Court Calendar By Attorney Last Name
A


Last Names Beginning With A



Jill S. Abrams
Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Washington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  05/01/2018 at 09:00 AM       State of Vermont vs. Living Essentials, LLC et al
  Court Room 1                 443-7-14 Wncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Court Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  05/02/2018 at 09:00 AM       State of Vermont vs. Living Essentials, LLC et al
  Court Room 1                 443-7-14 Wncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Court Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  05/03/2018 at 09:00 AM       State of Vermont vs. Living Essentials, LLC et al
  Court Room 1                 443-7-14 Wncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Court Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  05/04/2018 at 09:00 AM       State of Vermont vs. Living Essentials, LLC et al
  Court Room 1                 443-7-14 Wncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Court Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  05/08/2018 at 09:00 AM       State of Vermont vs. Living Essentials, LLC et al
  Court Room 1                 443-7-14 Wncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Court Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  05/09/2018 at 09:00 AM       State of Vermont vs. Living Essentials, LLC et al
  Court Room 1                 443-7-14 Wncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Court Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  05/10/2018 at 09:00 AM       State of Vermont vs. Living Essentials, LLC et al
  Court Room 1                 443-7-14 Wncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Court Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  05/11/2018 at 09:00 AM       State of Vermont vs. Living Essentials, LLC et al
  Court Room 1                 443-7-14 Wncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Court Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  05/15/2018 at 09:00 AM       State of Vermont vs. Living Essentials, LLC et al
  Court Room 1                 443-7-14 Wncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Court Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  05/16/2018 at 09:00 AM       State of Vermont vs. Living Essentials, LLC et al
  Court Room 1                 443-7-14 Wncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Court Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  05/17/2018 at 09:00 AM       State of Vermont vs. Living Essentials, LLC et al
  Court Room 1                 443-7-14 Wncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Court Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  05/18/2018 at 09:00 AM       State of Vermont vs. Living Essentials, LLC et al
  Court Room 1                 443-7-14 Wncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Court Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Emily C. Adams

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Orleans
  Civil Division
  ==============
  09/05/2017 at 01:15 PM       Rockwell vs. Menard
  Court Room 1                 125-6-17 Oscv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  09/13/2017 at 03:30 PM       Benoir vs. Menard et al
  Court Room 2                 553-6-17 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Sally J. Adams

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/17/2017 at 08:30 AM       Arraignment
  District Courtroom 2B        Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               State vs.
                                 al Case/2662-8-17 Cncr
                                 al Case/2664-8-17 Cncr
                                 al Case/2668-8-17 Cncr
                                 al Case/2677-8-17 Cncr

  08/17/2017 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Couillard, Karin P
  District Courtroom 2B        277-8-17 Cncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Civil Suspension Preliminary Hearing

  08/17/2017 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Blair, Steven J.
  District Courtroom 2B        284-8-17 Cncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Civil Suspension Preliminary Hearing

  08/17/2017 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Barnier, Jessica aka Gonyeau
  District Courtroom 2B        1483-5-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/18/2017 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Goodspeed, Charles E.
  District Courtroom 2B        1500-5-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Jury Draw Status Conference

  08/18/2017 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Goodspeed, Charles E.
  District Courtroom 2B        2407-7-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/21/2017 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Goodspeed, Charles E.
  District Courtroom 3A        1500-5-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               Jury Drawing

  08/21/2017 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Goodspeed, Charles E.
  District Courtroom 3A        2407-7-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               Status Conference

  08/21/2017 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Deuso, Justin
  District Courtroom 2B        1598-5-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Motion Hearing

  08/21/2017 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Deuso, Justin
  District Courtroom 2B        2031-6-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/23/2017 at 08:30 AM       Calendar Call
  District Courtroom 2B        Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               State vs.
                                 Lujano, Mizrain M./1465-5-17 Cncr
                                 Findholt, Erik T./1578-5-17 Cncr
                                 Hagerty, John J./1638-5-17 Cncr
                                 Lujano, Mizrain M./1859-6-17 Cncr
                                 Henry, Justin/1955-6-17 Cncr
                                 Douglas, Deane S./1908-6-17 Cncr
                                 Ingham, John/2116-7-17 Cncr
                                 Moquin, Kevin/2151-7-17 Cncr
                                 Lujano, Mizrain M./2270-7-17 Cncr

  08/23/2017 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Gurung, Ran
  District Courtroom 2A        2572-8-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Civ Susp Final/Motion

  08/23/2017 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Moran, Kelly B.
  District Courtroom 2A        213-6-17 Cncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

  08/23/2017 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Moran, Kelly B.
  District Courtroom 2A        2075-6-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Civ Susp Final/Motion

  08/23/2017 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Trayah, Thelma M.
  District Courtroom 2A        232-7-17 Cncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

  08/23/2017 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Paquette, Benjamin D.
  District Courtroom 2A        2152-7-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Civ Susp Final/Motion

  08/23/2017 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Trayah, Thelma M.
  District Courtroom 2A        2254-7-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Civ Susp Final/Motion

  08/23/2017 at 01:00 PM       Calendar Call
  District Courtroom 2B        Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               State vs.
                                 Trayah, Cathy J./1734-6-17 Cncr
                                 Bombard, Scot A./2114-7-17 Cncr
                                 Sanders, Jeremy M./2194-7-17 Cncr
                                 Kidd, Travis J./2128-7-17 Cncr
                                 Kidd, Travis J./2591-8-17 Cncr

  08/23/2017 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Trayah, Cathy J.
  District Courtroom 2B        184-5-17 Cncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

  08/23/2017 at 01:30 PM       State vs. McChesney, Daniel
  District Courtroom 2A        1546-5-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Status Conference

  08/23/2017 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Hopper, Matthew J.
  District Courtroom 2A        2211-7-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Civ Susp Final/Motion

  08/23/2017 at 03:00 PM       State vs. George, Debora S.
  District Courtroom 2A        2245-7-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Civ Susp Final/Motion

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/24/2017 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Sprague, Kristina
  District Courtroom 2B        1473-5-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               Status Conference

  08/24/2017 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Gross, Eric C.
  District Courtroom 2B        1082-4-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/25/2017 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Fitzgerald, Connor M.
  District Courtroom 2B        1240-4-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

  08/25/2017 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Fitzgerald, Connor M.
  District Courtroom 2B        1849-6-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

  08/25/2017 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Fitzgerald, Connor M.
  District Courtroom 2B        2350-7-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

  08/25/2017 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Gurung, Roshan
  District Courtroom 2A        773-3-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               Change of plea

  08/25/2017 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Hall, Jeffrey L.
  District Courtroom 2A        940-3-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/28/2017 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Grant, Raymond Jr.
  District Courtroom 2B        1243-4-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Comp Status Hrg

  Family Division
  ==============
  08/28/2017 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          6-1-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/29/2017 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Degraff, Lesley
  District Courtroom 2A        1339-4-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               Change of plea

  08/29/2017 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Degraff, Lesley
  District Courtroom 2A        149-5-17 Cncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/30/2017 at 08:30 AM       Calendar Call
  District Courtroom 2B        Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               State vs.
                                 Sprenger, Anna F./2039-6-17 Cncr
                                 Bailey, Bilon/2385-7-17 Cncr
                                 Heffernan, Christopher/2326-7-17 Cncr

  08/30/2017 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Morisseau, Sandra J.
  District Courtroom 2B        88-3-17 Cncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               Change of plea

  08/30/2017 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Morisseau, Sandra J.
  District Courtroom 2B        790-3-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               Change of plea

  08/30/2017 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Jaques, Molly E.
  District Courtroom 2A        236-7-17 Cncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

  08/30/2017 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Jaques, Molly E.
  District Courtroom 2A        2302-7-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Civ Susp Final/Motion

  08/30/2017 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Martin, Lucas
  District Courtroom 2A        2014-6-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Civ Susp Final/Motion

  08/30/2017 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Kavanaugh, Kevin
  District Courtroom 2A        201-6-17 Cncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

  08/30/2017 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Kavanaugh, Kevin
  District Courtroom 2A        1959-6-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Civ Susp Final/Motion

  08/30/2017 at 01:00 PM       Calendar Call
  District Courtroom 2B        Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               State vs.
                                 Ashe, Jordan/1978-6-17 Cncr
                                 Mann, Hayden T./2229-7-17 Cncr
                                 Tardif, Bret R./2278-7-17 Cncr
                                 Bonta, Christopher R./2379-7-17 Cncr
                                 Viens, Robert D./2381-7-17 Cncr

  08/30/2017 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Hanson, Brennan
  District Courtroom 2A        2034-6-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Civ Susp Final/Motion

  08/30/2017 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Woolf, Dylan M.
  District Courtroom 2A        2566-8-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Civ Susp Final/Motion

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/01/2017 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Leamon, Nathaniel
  District Courtroom 2B        4626-12-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

  09/01/2017 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Leamon, Nathaniel
  District Courtroom 2B        1223-4-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

  09/01/2017 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Hayes, Adam
  District Courtroom 2B        40-8-17 Cncm/Civil Miscellaneous
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/05/2017 at 09:30 AM       State vs. McCray, Bryant
  District Courtroom 2A        4630-12-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Status Conference

  09/05/2017 at 09:30 AM       State vs. McCray, Bryant
  District Courtroom 2A        1170-4-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/06/2017 at 08:30 AM       Calendar Call
  District Courtroom 2B        Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               State vs.
                                 Anderson, Jared S./2527-8-17 Cncr

  09/06/2017 at 09:30 AM       State vs. White, John
  District Courtroom 2A        240-7-17 Cncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

  09/06/2017 at 09:30 AM       State vs. White, John
  District Courtroom 2A        2241-7-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Civ Susp Final/Motion

  09/06/2017 at 09:30 AM       State vs. White, John
  District Courtroom 2A        100-1-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

  09/06/2017 at 01:00 PM       Calendar Call
  District Courtroom 2B        Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               State vs.
                                 McDonald, William/2414-7-17 Cncr
                                 Marinoff, Chris/2321-7-17 Cncr
                                 Murphy, Ryan/2367-7-17 Cncr
                                 Leichthammer, Andrew/2358-7-17 Cncr
                                 Gorton, Todd C./2436-7-17 Cncr
                                 Gorton, Todd C./2654-8-17 Cncr

  09/06/2017 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Cameron, Larry P.
  District Courtroom 2A        251-7-17 Cncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Civil Suspension Preliminary Hearing

  09/06/2017 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Cameron, Larry P.
  District Courtroom 2A        251-7-17 Cncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Motion Hearing

  09/06/2017 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Cameron, Larry P.
  District Courtroom 2A        2511-7-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Motion Hearing

  09/06/2017 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Christenson, James A.
  District Courtroom 2A        237-7-17 Cncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

  09/06/2017 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Christenson, James A.
  District Courtroom 2A        2315-7-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Civ Susp Final/Motion

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/08/2017 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Rooney, Ronald B.
  District Courtroom 2B        1687-5-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Jury Draw Status Conference

  09/08/2017 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Yildiz, Monica
  District Courtroom 2B        1807-6-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Jury Draw Status Conference

  09/08/2017 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Adan, Sharmarke
  District Courtroom 2B        2056-6-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Status Conference

  09/08/2017 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Adan, Sharmarke
  District Courtroom 2B        2139-7-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Status Conference

  09/08/2017 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Adan, Sharmarke
  District Courtroom 2B        2184-7-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Status Conference

  09/08/2017 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Verner-Lust, Mirabai
  District Courtroom 2A        2843-8-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

  09/08/2017 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Verner-Lust, Mirabai
  District Courtroom 2A        3201-8-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

  09/08/2017 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Verner-Lust, Mirabai
  District Courtroom 2A        43-1-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/11/2017 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Rooney, Ronald B.
  District Courtroom 3A        1687-5-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Jury Drawing

  09/11/2017 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Yildiz, Monica
  District Courtroom 3A        1807-6-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Jury Drawing

  09/11/2017 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Michelle, Debra R.
  District Courtroom 2B        1443-5-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Hospitalization Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/12/2017 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Henley, Chad
  District Courtroom 2A        1423-5-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Status Conference

  09/12/2017 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Henley, Chad
  District Courtroom 2A        1899-6-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Status Conference

  09/12/2017 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Henley, Chad
  District Courtroom 2A        2080-6-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Status Conference

  09/12/2017 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Henley, Chad
  District Courtroom 2A        1891-5-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               VOP Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/13/2017 at 08:30 AM       Calendar Call
  District Courtroom 2B        Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               State vs.
                                 Trayah, Ashlee/2023-6-17 Cncr
                                 Perry, Durand/2337-7-17 Cncr
                                 Riggs, Eric M./2518-7-17 Cncr
                                 Bartlett, William/2704-8-17 Cncr

  09/13/2017 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Benway, Michael J.
  District Courtroom 2A        2580-8-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               Civ Susp Final/Motion

  09/13/2017 at 01:00 PM       Calendar Call
  District Courtroom 2B        Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               State vs.
                                 Carbo, Kayla S./2142-7-17 Cncr
                                 Gaboriault, Stephanie N. aka RIVERS/2603-8-17 C
                                 Carbo, Kayla S./2537-8-17 Cncr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/14/2017 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Kirkland, Terry
  District Courtroom 2B        1793-6-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Status Conference

  09/14/2017 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Carpentier, Ryan P.
  District Courtroom 2B        1088-4-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Change of plea

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/19/2017 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Blaisdell, Eric
  District Courtroom 2A        3997-10-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Status Conference

  09/19/2017 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Blaisdell, Eric
  District Courtroom 2A        1289-4-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Status Conference

  09/19/2017 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Blaisdell, Eric
  District Courtroom 2A        1991-6-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Status Conference

  09/19/2017 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Limoge, Brian
  District Courtroom 2B        1231-4-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Sentencing Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/20/2017 at 08:30 AM       Calendar Call
  District Courtroom 2B        Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               State vs.
                                 Bass, Jean M./1782-6-17 Cncr

  09/20/2017 at 01:00 PM       Arraignment
  District Courtroom 2B        Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               State vs.
                                  Case/2744-8-17 Cncr

  09/20/2017 at 01:00 PM       Calendar Call
  District Courtroom 2B        Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               State vs.
                                 Cunningham, Tyler J./122-1-16 Cncr
                                 Rooney, Timothy M./1391-5-17 Cncr
                                 Hatch, Marjorie/2588-8-17 Cncr
                                 Daniels, Avery/2619-8-17 Cncr
                                 Daniels, Avery/2660-8-17 Cncr
                                 Donaldson, Kevin S./2687-8-17 Cncr
                                 Bryant, Tyrone O./2651-8-17 Cncr
                                 Bryant, Tyrone O./2799-8-17 Cncr

  09/20/2017 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Laidman, Liza K.
  District Courtroom 2A        2037-6-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Motion Hearing

  09/20/2017 at 03:00 PM       Confidential Case
  District Courtroom 2A        2332-7-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Criminal Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/21/2017 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Holmes, Courtney
  District Courtroom 2B        771-3-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Jury Draw Status Conference

  09/21/2017 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Fils-Aime, Nicolson J.
  District Courtroom 2B        1745-6-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Jury Draw Status Conference

  09/21/2017 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Simpson, Corey E.
  District Courtroom 2B        1798-6-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Jury Draw Status Conference

  09/21/2017 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Porta, Morningstar M.
  District Courtroom 2B        1897-6-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Jury Draw Status Conference

  09/21/2017 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Dinsmore, Amanda L.
  District Courtroom 2B        1994-6-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Jury Draw Status Conference

  09/21/2017 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Wilson, Kyle
  District Courtroom 2B        2091-6-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Jury Draw Status Conference

  09/21/2017 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Mossey, Dennis R.
  District Courtroom 2B        1898-6-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/25/2017 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Muniruzzaman, MD
  District Courtroom 2A        1325-4-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               Change of plea

  09/25/2017 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Holmes, Courtney
  District Courtroom 3A        771-3-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Jury Drawing

  09/25/2017 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Fils-Aime, Nicolson J.
  District Courtroom 3A        1745-6-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Jury Drawing

  09/25/2017 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Simpson, Corey E.
  District Courtroom 3A        1798-6-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Jury Drawing

  09/25/2017 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Porta, Morningstar M.
  District Courtroom 3A        1897-6-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Jury Drawing

  09/25/2017 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Dinsmore, Amanda L.
  District Courtroom 3A        1994-6-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Jury Drawing

  09/25/2017 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Wilson, Kyle
  District Courtroom 3A        2091-6-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Jury Drawing

  09/25/2017 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Mossey, Dennis R.
  District Courtroom 3A        1898-6-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  09/26/2017 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          34-1-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/26/2017 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          35-1-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/26/2017 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          36-1-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/27/2017 at 01:00 PM       Calendar Call
  District Courtroom 2B        Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               State vs.
                                 Lincoln, Noah A./2647-8-17 Cncr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/28/2017 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Ringwig, William R.
  District Courtroom 2B        1492-5-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               Status Conference

  09/28/2017 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Ringwig, William R.
  District Courtroom 2B        1956-6-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/03/2017 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          254-6-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/11/2017 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Schempp, Robin L.
  District Courtroom 2A        191-6-17 Cncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

  10/11/2017 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Schempp, Robin L.
  District Courtroom 2A        191-6-17 Cncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Motion Hearing

  10/11/2017 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Schempp, Robin L.
  District Courtroom 2A        1740-6-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/12/2017 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Dubuque, Donnie A.
  District Courtroom 2B        134-1-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

  10/12/2017 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Lotspeich, Anshe
  District Courtroom 2B        2148-7-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

  10/12/2017 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Hall, Jeffrey L.
  District Courtroom 2B        940-3-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

  10/12/2017 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Stephens, Terri E.
  District Courtroom 2B        2123-7-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/16/2017 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Wright, Angela
  District Courtroom 2B        3972-10-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/23/2017 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          254-6-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/26/2017 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Poulin, David
  District Courtroom 2B        2159-7-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/09/2017 at 01:30 PM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 2                 1760-6-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: No Judge
                               Criminal Hearing

  11/09/2017 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Place, Shawn C.
  Court Room 2                 1328-4-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: No Judge
                               Status Conference

  11/09/2017 at 01:30 PM       State vs. O'Neil, Todd
  Court Room 2                 1392-5-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: No Judge
                               Status Conference

  11/09/2017 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Benoit, Jordan
  Court Room 2                 2584-8-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: No Judge
                               Status Conference

  11/09/2017 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Ferrecchia, Jessica L.
  Court Room 2                 2586-8-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: No Judge
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Stacey Adamski

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  09/12/2017 at 11:00 AM       Bissonnette vs. Bissonnette
  Family Courtroom 1E          193-3-02 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Barry Peterson
                               Hearing to modify child support

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  09/14/2017 at 09:00 AM       Marrier vs. Marrier
  Case Manager Conference Room 256-5-17 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Margaret Crowley
                               Case Manager Telephone Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/13/2017 at 08:00 AM       Relief From Abuse Hearing
  Court Room 1                 Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               96-7-17 Wrfa

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Steven A. Adler

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Caledonia
  Civil Division
  ==============
  08/28/2017 at 09:00 AM       Carrigan vs. Musty
  Court Room 2                 201-8-16 Cacv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Motion Hearing

  08/28/2017 at 01:00 PM       Schulz Trust No. 1 vs. Schulz
  Court Room 2                 296-12-16 Cacv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Civil Division
  ==============
  09/18/2017 at 01:30 PM       Carrigan vs. Musty
  Court Room 4                 201-8-16 Cacv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: M. Kathleen Manley
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Civil Division
  ==============
  10/04/2017 at 01:30 PM       Davis et al vs. Maxwell
  Court Room 1                 76-3-12 Oscv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Edward G. Adrian

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Environmental Division
  at Costello Courthouse
  08/28/2017 at 11:00 AM       Ledoux Zoning Permit
                               81-6-17 Vtec/Municipal De Novo Appeal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas G. Walsh
                               Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Civil Division
  ==============
  08/31/2017 at 10:00 AM       Sobel vs. City of Rutland
  Court Room 2                 159-6-17 Rdsc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Jean H. Coloutti
                               Small Claims Merits Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Environmental Division
  09/27/2017 at 10:00 AM       Brosseau Subdivision Final Plat
                               102-9-16 Vtec/Municipal De Novo Appeal
                               Judicial Officer: Case Manager Laura Zeisel
                               Pre-trial Telephone Conference

  09/27/2017 at 10:00 AM       Brosseau Wetland Permit Amended
                               46-4-17 Vtec/Act 250 Appeal and ANR de novo Appeal
                               Judicial Officer: Case Manager Laura Zeisel
                               Pre-trial Telephone Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Environmental Division
  at Franklin Superior Courthouse
  10/10/2017 at 09:00 AM       Brosseau Subdivision Final Plat
                               102-9-16 Vtec/Municipal De Novo Appeal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas S. Durkin
                               Merits hearing

  10/10/2017 at 09:00 AM       Brosseau Wetland Permit Amended
                               46-4-17 Vtec/Act 250 Appeal and ANR de novo Appeal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas S. Durkin
                               Merits hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Environmental Division
  at Franklin Superior Courthouse
  10/11/2017 at 09:00 AM       Brosseau Subdivision Final Plat
                               102-9-16 Vtec/Municipal De Novo Appeal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas S. Durkin
                               Merits hearing

  10/11/2017 at 09:00 AM       Brosseau Wetland Permit Amended
                               46-4-17 Vtec/Act 250 Appeal and ANR de novo Appeal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas S. Durkin
                               Merits hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Environmental Division
  at Franklin Superior Courthouse
  10/12/2017 at 09:00 AM       Brosseau Subdivision Final Plat
                               102-9-16 Vtec/Municipal De Novo Appeal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas S. Durkin
                               Merits hearing

  10/12/2017 at 09:00 AM       Brosseau Wetland Permit Amended
                               46-4-17 Vtec/Act 250 Appeal and ANR de novo Appeal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas S. Durkin
                               Merits hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Jennifer E. Agnew

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/24/2017 at 10:30 AM       Thompson vs. Root
  Court Clerk's Office         39-2-15 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Susan LeClair
                               Case Manager Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Afshin Ahmadi

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  09/19/2017 at 01:00 PM       Wells Fargo Bank, N.A. vs. Doolan et al
  Court Room 3                 352-4-15 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas G. Walsh
                               Status Conference

  09/19/2017 at 01:30 PM       Ocwen Loan Servicing, LLC vs. Dickinson et al
  Court Room 3                 951-10-16 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas G. Walsh
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/17/2017 at 02:00 PM       The Bank of New York Mellon vs. Easton et al
  Court Room 1                 92-5-14 Oecv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Telephone Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Ernest M. Allen III

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/25/2017 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Foster, Shawn D.
  District Courtroom 2A        67-1-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               Status Conference

  08/25/2017 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Foster, Shawn D.
  District Courtroom 2A        1650-5-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               Status Conference

  08/25/2017 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Foster, Shawn D.
  District Courtroom 2A        1867-6-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               Status Conference

  08/25/2017 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Foster, Shawn D.
  District Courtroom 2A        2043-6-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               Status Conference

  08/25/2017 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Foster, Shawn D.
  District Courtroom 2A        2028-6-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/11/2017 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Edwards, Alice N.
  Court Room 1                 225-2-17 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Pre Trial Conference

  09/11/2017 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Bard, Randy A. II
  Court Room 1                 600-5-17 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Pre Trial Conference

  09/11/2017 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Bard, Randy A. II
  Court Room 1                 627-5-17 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/12/2017 at 08:15 AM       State vs. Edwards, Alice N.
  Court Room 1                 225-2-17 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Jury Drawing

  09/12/2017 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Bard, Randy A. II
  Court Room 1                 600-5-17 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Jury Drawing

  09/12/2017 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Bard, Randy A. II
  Court Room 1                 627-5-17 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/02/2017 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Bard, Randy A. II
  Court Room 1                 635-5-17 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/03/2017 at 08:15 AM       State vs. Bard, Randy A. II
  Court Room 1                 635-5-17 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


David D. Aman

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  09/14/2017 at 08:30 AM       Parizo, v. Nuovo, et al
  Court Room 2                 62-1-15 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  09/28/2017 at 08:30 AM       Parizo, v. Nuovo, et al
  Court Room 2                 62-1-15 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  10/04/2017 at 09:00 AM       Parizo, v. Nuovo, et al
  Court Room 2                 62-1-15 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  10/05/2017 at 09:00 AM       Parizo, v. Nuovo, et al
  Court Room 2                 62-1-15 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  10/06/2017 at 09:00 AM       Parizo, v. Nuovo, et al
  Court Room 2                 62-1-15 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  10/09/2017 at 09:00 AM       Parizo, v. Nuovo, et al
  Court Room 2                 62-1-15 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  10/10/2017 at 09:00 AM       Parizo, v. Nuovo, et al
  Court Room 2                 62-1-15 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  10/11/2017 at 09:00 AM       Parizo, v. Nuovo, et al
  Court Room 2                 62-1-15 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  10/12/2017 at 09:00 AM       Parizo, v. Nuovo, et al
  Court Room 2                 62-1-15 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  10/13/2017 at 09:00 AM       Parizo, v. Nuovo, et al
  Court Room 2                 62-1-15 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  10/16/2017 at 09:00 AM       Parizo, v. Nuovo, et al
  Court Room 2                 62-1-15 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  10/17/2017 at 01:00 PM       Parizo, v. Nuovo, et al
  Court Room 2                 62-1-15 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  10/18/2017 at 09:00 AM       Parizo, v. Nuovo, et al
  Court Room 2                 62-1-15 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Richard F. Ammons Jr.

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/22/2017 at 11:30 AM       State vs. Wheeler, Laurie A.
  Court Room 1                 497-5-16 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John P. Wesley
                               Status Conference

  08/22/2017 at 11:45 AM       State vs. Poirier, Samantha
  Court Room 1                 60-1-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John P. Wesley
                               Change of plea

  08/22/2017 at 11:45 AM       State vs. Poirier, Samantha
  Court Room 1                 197-3-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John P. Wesley
                               Change of plea

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/23/2017 at 09:00 AM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 1                 320-4-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John P. Wesley
                               Criminal Hearing

  08/23/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Gero, Alex
  Court Room 1                 335-4-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John P. Wesley
                               Status Conference

  08/23/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Thomas, Dakota
  Court Room 1                 1274-9-14 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John P. Wesley
                               VOP Conference

  08/23/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Jones, Colleen D.
  Court Room 1                 1293-10-15 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John P. Wesley
                               VOP Conference

  08/23/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Gero, Alex
  Court Room 1                 2-1-16 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John P. Wesley
                               VOP Conference

  08/23/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Lamoureux, Joshua J
  Court Room 1                 1354-12-16 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John P. Wesley
                               VOP Conference

  08/23/2017 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Doutre, Donald
  Court Room 1                 937-9-16 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John P. Wesley
                               VOP Conference

  08/23/2017 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Doutre, Donald
  Court Room 1                 995-9-16 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John P. Wesley
                               VOP Conference

  08/23/2017 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Doutre, Donald
  Court Room 1                 71-1-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John P. Wesley
                               VOP Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/05/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. St. Onge, Denis A.
  Court Room 1                 522-5-16 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Sentencing Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/07/2017 at 09:00 AM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 1                 454-5-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Criminal Hearing

  09/07/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Perkins, Patrick M.
  Court Room 1                 229-3-16 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Pre Trial Conference

  09/07/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Devens, Thomas J.
  Court Room 1                 428-5-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Pre Trial Conference

  09/07/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Dunn, Matthew D.
  Court Room 1                 455-5-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Pre Trial Conference

  09/07/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Grikstas, Sara-Kate
  Court Room 1                 485-5-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Pre Trial Conference

  09/07/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Wilder, Kimberly
  Court Room 1                 511-5-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/08/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Akot, Moses
  Court Room 1                 640-6-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/11/2017 at 08:45 AM       State vs. Emerson, Dennis Wright
  Court Room 1                 186-2-16 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/26/2017 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Banis, Jacob
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   1501-11-14 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Sentencing Hearing

  09/26/2017 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Banis, Jacob
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   1501-11-14 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Status Conference

  09/26/2017 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Banis, Jacob
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   744-6-15 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/27/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Brownell, Brian Matthew
  Court Room 1                 354-4-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Status Conference

  09/27/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Brownell, Brian Matthew
  Court Room 1                 442-5-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Status Conference

  09/27/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Brownell, Brian Matthew
  Court Room 1                 696-7-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Status Conference

  09/27/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Brownell, Brian Matthew
  Court Room 1                 436-4-13 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               VOP Conference

  09/27/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Brownell, Brian Matthew
  Court Room 1                 744-6-13 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               VOP Conference

  09/27/2017 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Despain, Travis J.
  Court Room 1                 934-7-14 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               VOP Sentencing Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/29/2017 at 09:30 AM       State vs. O'Brien, Gary Francis
  Court Room 1                 1189-11-16 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Pre Trial Conference

  09/29/2017 at 09:30 AM       State vs. O'Brien, Gary Francis
  Court Room 1                 70-1-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/02/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Barbour, Brenda Marie
  Court Room 1                 776-7-16 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Final Jury Call

  10/02/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Santos, Dannis W.
  Court Room 1                 399-5-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Final Jury Call

  10/02/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Jenkins, Brandon Shane
  Court Room 1                 1007-9-16 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/04/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Letourneau, Sean W.
  Court Room 1                 1246-9-14 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               VOP Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/05/2017 at 01:30 PM       State vs. French, Amber
  Court Room 1                 741-7-16 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/16/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Soubble, Matthew
  Court Room 1                 1055-10-16 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Sentencing Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/19/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Gagne, Toby John
  Court Room 1                 1447-10-08 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/19/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Rajda, Shannon M
  Court Room 1                 1472-12-15 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/19/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Rajda, Shannon M
  Court Room 1                 445-4-16 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/19/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Shepard, Eva Anne
  Court Room 1                 596-5-16 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/19/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Rajda, Shannon M
  Court Room 1                 606-6-16 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/19/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Shepard, Eva Anne
  Court Room 1                 679-6-16 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/19/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Rajda, Shannon M
  Court Room 1                 694-6-16 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/19/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Rajda, Shannon M
  Court Room 1                 797-7-16 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/19/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Rajda, Shannon M
  Court Room 1                 852-8-16 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/19/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Becker, Mackenzie
  Court Room 1                 1164-11-16 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/19/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Becker, Mackenzie
  Court Room 1                 1214-11-16 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/19/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. O'Connell, Brandon
  Court Room 1                 1343-12-16 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/19/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Conley, Caitlin
  Court Room 1                 121-2-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/19/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Bathalon, Jeremy
  Court Room 1                 146-2-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/19/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Hale, George
  Court Room 1                 156-2-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/19/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Shepard, Eva Anne
  Court Room 1                 312-4-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/19/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Clayton, Michael
  Court Room 1                 437-5-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/19/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Shepard, Eva Anne
  Court Room 1                 440-5-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/19/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Rajda, Shannon M
  Court Room 1                 446-5-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/19/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Landry, Samantha
  Court Room 1                 555-6-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/19/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Maxfield, Caine A
  Court Room 1                 569-6-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/19/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Dunphy, Frederick J.
  Court Room 1                 585-6-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/19/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Shepard, Eva Anne
  Court Room 1                 635-6-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/19/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Payson, Dakota
  Court Room 1                 671-7-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/19/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Portmann, Brett
  Court Room 1                 687-7-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/19/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Cary, Jeremy
  Court Room 1                 697-7-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/19/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Rondeau, Nicole
  Court Room 1                 701-7-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/19/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Sara, Roy Charles Jr.
  Court Room 1                 729-7-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/19/2017 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Class, Dylan
  Court Room 1                 141-2-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/19/2017 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Class, Dylan
  Court Room 1                 190-3-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/19/2017 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Castillo, Jorge
  Court Room 1                 128-2-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/19/2017 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Lamotte, Richard F.
  Court Room 1                 1314-10-14 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/20/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Magnuson, James
  Court Room 1                 777-7-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/23/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Barbour, Brenda Marie
  Court Room 1                 776-7-16 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Jury Drawing

  10/23/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Santos, Dannis W.
  Court Room 1                 399-5-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/16/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Mills, Arah
  Court Room 1                 46-1-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/16/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Suchoski, William
  Court Room 1                 160-2-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/16/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Sweeney, Shawn
  Court Room 1                 740-7-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/16/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Dressel, Travis
  Court Room 1                 745-7-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/16/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Stafford, David
  Court Room 1                 807-8-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/16/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. McAllister, Jacob
  Court Room 1                 862-8-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/16/2017 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Lyons, Benjamin M.
  Court Room 1                 779-7-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  02/06/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Church, Evelyn
  Court Room 1                 42-1-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Elizabeth L. Anderson

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/28/2017 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Garneau, Mindy
  Terry Trono Courtroom        318-3-17 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Treatment Court Hearing

  08/28/2017 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Raymond, Michael S. Jr.
  Terry Trono Courtroom        307-3-17 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Status Conference

Rutland
  08/28/2017 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Nadeau, Christopher R.
  Court Room 2                 168-2-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael S. Kupersmith
                               Settlement Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/29/2017 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Hartley, Glenn C.
  District Courtroom 2A        3894-10-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               Change of plea

Washington
  08/29/2017 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Montoya, Alexis
  Terry Trono Courtroom        317-3-17 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/30/2017 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Knapp, Tyler L.
  Terry Trono Courtroom        354-3-17 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Change of plea

  08/30/2017 at 11:15 AM       State vs. Premont, Jessie
  Terry Trono Courtroom        560-5-17 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/31/2017 at 08:15 AM       State vs. Knapp, Tyler L.
  Out                          354-3-17 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               Other

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/11/2017 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Premont, Jessie
  Terry Trono Courtroom        560-5-17 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Status Conference

Rutland
  09/11/2017 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Ritchie, Gordon M.
  Court Room 2                 1250-9-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

  09/11/2017 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Rademacher, Eric
  Court Room 2                 416-4-15 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/12/2017 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Wells, Richard Sr.
  Court Room 1                 500-9-15 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/13/2017 at 09:00 AM       Calendar Call
  Court Room 2                 Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               State vs.
                                 Parsons, Marley L./964-7-17 Rdcr

  09/13/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Parsons, Marley L.
  Court Room 2                 105-7-17 Rdcs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/22/2017 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Rosario, Robert
  District Courtroom 2A        1356-4-15 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               Status Conference

  09/22/2017 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Rosario, Robert
  District Courtroom 2A        3899-10-15 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/29/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Goetz, John H.
  Court Room 1                 1135-9-15 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Competency Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Jon T. Anderson

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Environmental Division
  at Costello Courthouse
  08/28/2017 at 11:00 AM       Ledoux Zoning Permit
                               81-6-17 Vtec/Municipal De Novo Appeal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas G. Walsh
                               Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Civil Division
  ==============
  09/22/2017 at 02:00 PM       Great River Hydro, LLC v. Town of Newbury
  Court Room 1                 188-8-13 Oecv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Telephone conference

  09/22/2017 at 02:00 PM       Great River Hydro, LLC v. Town of Newbury
  Court Room 1                 191-10-14 Oecv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Telephone conference

  09/22/2017 at 02:00 PM       Great River Hydro, LLC v. Town of Newbury
  Court Room 1                 167-9-15 Oecv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Telephone conference

  09/22/2017 at 02:00 PM       Great River Hydro, LLC v. Town of Newbury
  Court Room 1                 110-8-16 Oecv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Telephone conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Karl C. Anderson

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/17/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Eagan, Nathan Z.
  Court Room 2                 10-1-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  08/23/2017 at 09:00 AM       In Re: Estate of Milo Earl Tudor Sr.
  Superior Courtroom 1         85-4-16 Bncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                               Court Trial

  08/23/2017 at 09:00 AM       Confidential Case
  Superior Courtroom 1         298-12-16 Bncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                               Civil Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Civil Division
  ==============
  08/28/2017 at 09:00 AM       Clark et al vs. Delpha
  Superior Courtroom 1         191-3-13 Rdcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Civil Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Civil Division
  ==============
  08/29/2017 at 09:00 AM       Clark et al vs. Delpha
  Superior Courtroom 1         191-3-13 Rdcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Civil Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/30/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Eagan, Nathan Z.
  Court Room 2                 10-1-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Civil Division
  ==============
  09/19/2017 at 09:00 AM       Bruso et al vs. Chimayo, LLC
  Superior Courtroom 1         472-9-16 Rdcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Pre Trial Conference

  09/19/2017 at 09:15 AM       Westside Solar, LLC vs. Town of West Rutland
  Superior Courtroom 1         482-9-16 Rdcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Matthew D. Anderson

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Addison
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/28/2017 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Walker, William H.
  Court Room 1                 223-5-17 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Peter G. Anderson

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/24/2017 at 08:00 AM       Relief From Abuse Hearing
  Court Room 1                 Judicial Officer: RELIEF FROM ABUSE
                               241-6-17 Cnfa

  08/24/2017 at 09:30 AM       Quaglietta vs. Quaglietta
  Family Court Case Manager Off621-9-16 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Patti Creller
                               Case Manager Telephone Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/28/2017 at 09:00 AM       Sotherden vs. Sotherden
  Court Room 1                 166-10-16 Osdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Civil Division
  ==============
  09/25/2017 at 02:45 PM       McKnight vs. Bradley et al
  Court Room 2                 70-5-16 Lecv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Status Conference

  09/25/2017 at 03:15 PM       Falker et al vs. Hodari
  Court Room 2                 194-10-15 Lecv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/19/2017 at 08:30 AM       Schmeeckle vs. Ortiz
  Court Room 2                 74-6-17 Ledm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/27/2017 at 09:30 AM       Schmeeckle vs. Ortiz
  Court Room 1                 74-6-17 Ledm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                               Hearing to Review Child Support Order

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/02/2017 at 02:00 PM       Perry vs. Perry
  Court Room 2                 80-6-16 Ledm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Timothy M. Andrews

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/29/2017 at 10:00 AM       Calendar Call
  Court Room 2                 Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               State vs.
                                 Quillinan, Sean/279-3-17 Rdcr

  09/29/2017 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Quillinan, Sean
  Court Room 2                 36-3-17 Rdcs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Samuel H. Angell

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Windham
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/29/2017 at 09:00 AM       Cobb vs. Cobb
  Courtroom 2 - First Floor    102-3-10 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Hearing to Modify Child Support

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Civil Division
  ==============
  08/31/2017 at 10:00 AM       Parker et al vs. Holliday
  Court Room 4                 261-7-17 Wmcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: John P. Wesley
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/20/2017 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Paige, Christopher Wayn Jr.
  Court Room 1                 1317-12-16 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Patrick M. Ankuda

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Windsor
  Civil Division
  ==============
  08/28/2017 at 01:45 PM       Parker vs. Hadwen et al
  Court Room 1                 319-7-17 Wrcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert P. Gerety Jr.
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Civil Division
  ==============
  08/31/2017 at 01:15 PM       Springfield Area Parent Child vs. Lirakis
  Court Room 1                 165-4-17 Wrcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert P. Gerety Jr.
                               Court Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Stephen S. Ankuda

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Windsor
  Civil Division
  ==============
  08/21/2017 at 01:30 PM       Palumbo vs. Merritt et al
  Court Room 1                 62-2-16 Wrcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert P. Gerety Jr.
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Civil Division
  ==============
  08/29/2017 at 02:30 PM       Martin vs. Mountain Lake Builders, Inc. et al
  Court Room 1                 441-9-16 Wrcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert P. Gerety Jr.
                               Status Conference

  08/29/2017 at 02:45 PM       Blair vs. Watkins
  Court Room 1                 531-10-15 Wrcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert P. Gerety Jr.
                               Status Conference

  08/29/2017 at 03:00 PM       Town of Springfield vs. Bishop et al
  Court Room 1                 487-9-15 Wrcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert P. Gerety Jr.
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Civil Division
  ==============
  09/06/2017 at 09:00 AM       Palumbo vs. Merritt et al
  Court Room 1                 62-2-16 Wrcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert P. Gerety Jr.
                               Court Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Civil Division
  ==============
  09/07/2017 at 09:00 AM       Palumbo vs. Merritt et al
  Court Room 1                 62-2-16 Wrcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert P. Gerety Jr.
                               Court Trial

  09/07/2017 at 03:00 PM       Bishop vs. Town of Springfield
  Court Room 1                 573-11-15 Wrcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert P. Gerety Jr.
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Civil Division
  ==============
  09/11/2017 at 11:30 AM       Loomis vs. Town of Baltimore et al
  Court Room 1                 202-3-13 Wrcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert P. Gerety Jr.
                               Status Conference

  09/11/2017 at 11:30 AM       Loomis vs. Dean et al
  Court Room 1                 203-3-13 Wrcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert P. Gerety Jr.
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Civil Division
  ==============
  09/18/2017 at 09:00 AM       DiNapoli et al vs. Fletcher et al
  Court Room 1                 416-8-02 Wrcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert P. Gerety Jr.
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Sharon L. Annis

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Windham
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/18/2017 at 01:00 PM       Keizer vs. Keizer
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   43-2-17 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Status Conference/Uncontested Final

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/24/2017 at 09:00 AM       Ziemer vs. Ziemer
  Court Room 4                 240-11-16 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: John P. Wesley
                               Contested Divorce

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/25/2017 at 09:00 AM       Ziemer vs. Ziemer
  Court Room 4                 240-11-16 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: John P. Wesley
                               Contested Divorce

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/28/2017 at 02:00 PM       Reyor vs. Reyor
  Court Room 4                 9-1-15 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


George Anthes

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Windham
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/23/2017 at 11:00 AM       Confidential Case
  Case Manager Conference Room 158-7-17 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Carrie Storm, Case Manager
                               Domestic Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Gary N. Apfel

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/05/2017 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Palmer, Ryan
  Court Room 1                 788-7-15 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/06/2017 at 03:00 PM       Calendar Call
  Court Room 1                 Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               State vs.
                                 Nobis, Kelsey/537-5-17 Wrcr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/07/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Palmer, Ryan
  Court Room 1                 788-7-15 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/08/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Palmer, Ryan
  Court Room 1                 788-7-15 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/11/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Palmer, Ryan
  Court Room 1                 788-7-15 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/12/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Palmer, Ryan
  Court Room 1                 788-7-15 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/13/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Palmer, Ryan
  Court Room 1                 788-7-15 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/06/2017 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Glouchevitch, Adrian
  Court Room 1                 370-4-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/09/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Glouchevitch, Adrian
  Court Room 1                 370-4-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/17/2017 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Newton, Dan
  Court Room 1                 801-7-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/02/2018 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Allen, Sarah K.
  Court Room 1                 1096-12-16 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/04/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Allen, Sarah K.
  Court Room 1                 1096-12-16 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Robert J. Appel

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/15/2017 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Martin, Jared M.
  District Courtroom 2A        1562-5-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Change of plea

  09/15/2017 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Martin, Jared M.
  District Courtroom 2A        704-3-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Change of plea

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Keith T. Aten

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Addison
  Civil Division
  ==============
  08/18/2017 at 10:00 AM       James vs. Frantz
  Court Room 1                 210-9-15 Ancv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  09/12/2017 at 02:20 PM       Birch vs. Vermont Mutual Insurance
  Court Room 1                 192-4-16 Wncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  09/19/2017 at 09:00 AM       Birch vs. Vermont Mutual Insurance
  Court Room 1                 192-4-16 Wncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Joshua J. Atkisson

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/22/2017 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Mican, Helen
  Court Room 1                 1311-12-16 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Competency Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/23/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Duling, Jessica M.
  Court Room 1                 901-7-15 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John P. Wesley
                               VOP Conference

  08/23/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Petrin, Joseph Michael
  Court Room 1                 1189-10-15 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John P. Wesley
                               VOP Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/28/2017 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Vargas, Xavier
  Court Room 1                 1303-12-16 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/29/2017 at 08:45 AM       State vs. Vargas, Xavier
  Court Room 1                 1303-12-16 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/05/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Collier, Thomas
  Court Room 1                 753-7-16 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Final Jury Call

  09/05/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Vonasek, Blake Robert
  Court Room 1                 1194-11-16 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Final Jury Call

  09/05/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Gwinn, Eva
  Court Room 1                 82-2-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Final Jury Call

  09/05/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Tompkins, Bryan
  Court Room 1                 260-3-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Final Jury Call

  09/05/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Collier, Thomas
  Court Room 1                 1271-12-16 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/06/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Layne, Harold A.
  Court Room 1                 551-4-14 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               VOP Conference

  09/06/2017 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Perdue, Justin
  Court Room 1                 304-4-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Change of plea

  09/06/2017 at 10:00 AM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 1                 651-6-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Criminal Hearing

  09/06/2017 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Layne, Harold A.
  Court Room 1                 607-5-10 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               VOP Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/07/2017 at 09:00 AM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 1                 461-5-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Criminal Hearing

  09/07/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Gendron, Lisa Marie
  Court Room 1                 901-8-16 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Pre Trial Conference

  09/07/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Gendron, Lisa Marie
  Court Room 1                 383-4-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Pre Trial Conference

  09/07/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Parent, Phyllis
  Court Room 1                 416-5-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Pre Trial Conference

  09/07/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Gendron, Lisa Marie
  Court Room 1                 458-5-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Pre Trial Conference

  09/07/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Gendron, Lisa Marie
  Court Room 1                 589-6-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Pre Trial Conference

  09/07/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Parent, Phyllis
  Court Room 1                 611-6-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Pre Trial Conference

  09/07/2017 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Shafer, Christopher K.
  Court Room 1                 567-5-16 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Status Conference

  09/07/2017 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Shafer, Christopher K.
  Court Room 1                 629-6-16 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Status Conference

  09/07/2017 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Shafer, Christopher K.
  Court Room 1                 1236-11-16 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Status Conference

  09/07/2017 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Shafer, Christopher K.
  Court Room 1                 1295-12-16 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Status Conference

  09/07/2017 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Shafer, Christopher K.
  Court Room 1                 1348-12-16 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/08/2017 at 09:00 AM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 1                 293-4-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Criminal Hearing

  09/08/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Hollis, Daken
  Court Room 1                 376-4-16 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Pre Trial Conference

  09/08/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Derby, Darlene Katherin
  Court Room 1                 1022-9-16 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Pre Trial Conference

  09/08/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Derby, Darlene Katherin
  Court Room 1                 1071-10-16 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Pre Trial Conference

  09/08/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Park, Joshua Russell
  Court Room 1                 1177-11-16 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Pre Trial Conference

  09/08/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Derby, Darlene Katherin
  Court Room 1                 1248-12-16 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Pre Trial Conference

  09/08/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Hendricks, Frances K
  Court Room 1                 1310-12-16 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Pre Trial Conference

  09/08/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Anderson, Daveq
  Court Room 1                 74-1-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Pre Trial Conference

  09/08/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Hollis, Daken
  Court Room 1                 119-2-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Pre Trial Conference

  09/08/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Rucci, Matthew
  Court Room 1                 253-3-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Pre Trial Conference

  09/08/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Ramirez, Gilbert
  Court Room 1                 278-3-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Pre Trial Conference

  09/08/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Hollis, Daken
  Court Room 1                 338-4-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Pre Trial Conference

  09/08/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Tenney, Tasha
  Court Room 1                 345-4-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Pre Trial Conference

  09/08/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Morton, Cody
  Court Room 1                 361-4-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Pre Trial Conference

  09/08/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Cruz, Oscar
  Court Room 1                 381-4-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Pre Trial Conference

  09/08/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Ellis, David Bruce
  Court Room 1                 400-5-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Pre Trial Conference

  09/08/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Hawthorne, Ashley Rose
  Court Room 1                 408-5-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Pre Trial Conference

  09/08/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Moffitt, Gregory James
  Court Room 1                 412-5-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Pre Trial Conference

  09/08/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Cortes, Jessenia
  Court Room 1                 438-5-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Pre Trial Conference

  09/08/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Moffitt, Gregory James
  Court Room 1                 452-5-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Pre Trial Conference

  09/08/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Clark, Cassandra Mae
  Court Room 1                 479-5-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Pre Trial Conference

  09/08/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Petrie, Nathan
  Court Room 1                 488-5-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Pre Trial Conference

  09/08/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Cruz, Oscar
  Court Room 1                 510-5-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Pre Trial Conference

  09/08/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Goddard, Kimberly Grace
  Court Room 1                 539-5-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Pre Trial Conference

  09/08/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Thomas, Colleen
  Court Room 1                 544-5-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Pre Trial Conference

  09/08/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Crocker, Bruce M.
  Court Room 1                 554-6-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Pre Trial Conference

  09/08/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Snyder, Troy A
  Court Room 1                 568-6-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Pre Trial Conference

  09/08/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Cruz, Oscar
  Court Room 1                 846-8-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Pre Trial Conference

  09/08/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Clark, Cassandra Mae
  Court Room 1                 678-7-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Status Conference

  09/08/2017 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Gagne, Mariah
  Court Room 1                 523-4-14 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Pre Trial Conference

  09/08/2017 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Gagne, Mariah
  Court Room 1                 1023-8-14 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/11/2017 at 08:45 AM       State vs. Collier, Thomas
  Court Room 1                 753-7-16 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Jury Drawing

  09/11/2017 at 08:45 AM       State vs. Vonasek, Blake Robert
  Court Room 1                 1194-11-16 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Jury Drawing

  09/11/2017 at 08:45 AM       State vs. Gwinn, Eva
  Court Room 1                 82-2-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Jury Drawing

  09/11/2017 at 08:45 AM       State vs. Tompkins, Bryan
  Court Room 1                 260-3-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/28/2017 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Roy, William Adonias
  Court Room 1                 490-5-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Change of plea

  09/28/2017 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Roy, William Adonias
  Court Room 1                 559-6-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Change of plea

  09/28/2017 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Roy, William Adonias
  Court Room 1                 688-7-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Change of plea

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/02/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Griswold, Thomas R
  Court Room 1                 703-6-16 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Final Jury Call

  10/02/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Metzner, Howard
  Court Room 1                 390-4-16 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Status Conference

  10/02/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Metzner, Howard
  Court Room 1                 670-6-16 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Status Conference

  10/02/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Metzner, Howard
  Court Room 1                 799-7-16 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Status Conference

  10/02/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Bagley, Colleen A.
  Court Room 1                 896-8-16 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Status Conference

  10/02/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Metzner, Howard
  Court Room 1                 1027-9-16 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Status Conference

  10/02/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Bagley, Colleen A.
  Court Room 1                 1243-12-16 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Status Conference

  10/02/2017 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Sims, Kathleen D.
  Court Room 1                 636-6-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/20/2017 at 09:00 AM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 1                 1254-10-15 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge
                               Criminal Hearing

  10/20/2017 at 09:00 AM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 1                 500-5-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge
                               Criminal Hearing

  10/20/2017 at 09:00 AM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 1                 577-6-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge
                               Criminal Hearing

  10/20/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Bark, Andrew
  Court Room 1                 86-1-16 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/20/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Fleischer, Darin T.
  Court Room 1                 1165-11-16 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/20/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Hecht, Gregory M.
  Court Room 1                 620-6-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/20/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Ogorzalek, Philip
  Court Room 1                 650-6-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/20/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Clark, Nina M.
  Court Room 1                 713-7-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/20/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Donzella, Jordan
  Court Room 1                 714-7-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/20/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Mader, Theodore
  Court Room 1                 722-7-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/23/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Griswold, Thomas R
  Court Room 1                 703-6-16 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/17/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Bassett, Douglas Brigham
  Court Room 1                 712-7-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/17/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Clark, Bart Jay
  Court Room 1                 762-7-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/17/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Heist, Matthew
  Court Room 1                 781-7-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/17/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Cartier, Michael
  Court Room 1                 75-8-17 Wmcs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/17/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Cobb, Dennis Jr.
  Court Room 1                 810-8-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/17/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Poulen, Chester
  Court Room 1                 811-8-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/17/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Greene, Kimberley Ann
  Court Room 1                 818-8-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/17/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Hescock, Britney I.
  Court Room 1                 825-8-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/17/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Cartier, Michael
  Court Room 1                 828-8-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/17/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Hescock, Britney I.
  Court Room 1                 76-8-17 Wmcs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/17/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Poulen, Chester
  Court Room 1                 77-8-17 Wmcs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/17/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Rice, David Oliver
  Court Room 1                 863-8-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/05/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Hawthorne, Ashley Rose
  Court Room 1                 408-5-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/09/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Eames-Kumpf, Brigette
  Court Room 1                 130-2-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Clarke D. Atwell

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Caledonia
  Civil Division
  ==============
  08/22/2017 at 02:00 PM       Kingdom Housing, LLC vs. Gilmore et al
  Court Room 1                 148-7-17 Cacv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Motion Hearing

  08/22/2017 at 02:00 PM       Kingdom Housing, LLC vs. Hathaway et al
  Court Room 1                 147-7-17 Cacv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Bradford T. Atwood

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Windsor
  Civil Division
  ==============
  08/21/2017 at 02:00 PM       Twin Pines Housing Trust vs. Decoff
  Court Room 1                 277-6-17 Wrcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert P. Gerety Jr.
                               Motion Hearing

  08/21/2017 at 02:15 PM       Twin Pine Housing Trust vs. Nance
  Court Room 1                 311-7-17 Wrcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert P. Gerety Jr.
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Civil Division
  ==============
  08/31/2017 at 10:30 AM       Twin Pines Housing Trust vs. Fitzgerald et al
  Court Room 1                 207-4-17 Wrcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert P. Gerety Jr.
                               Court Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Civil Division
  ==============
  09/11/2017 at 10:00 AM       Twin Pines Housing Trust vs. Jennings
  Court Room 1                 282-6-17 Wrcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert P. Gerety Jr.
                               Court Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Katelyn B. Atwood

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/17/2017 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 153-7-17 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/17/2017 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 114-5-17 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/17/2017 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 112-5-17 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/17/2017 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 156-7-17 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/17/2017 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 157-7-17 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/17/2017 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 159-7-17 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/17/2017 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 158-7-17 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/17/2017 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 57-3-17 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/17/2017 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 56-3-17 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/17/2017 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 51-3-17 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/18/2017 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 152-7-17 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/24/2017 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 151-7-17 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael S. Kupersmith
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/24/2017 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 113-5-17 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael S. Kupersmith
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/24/2017 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 119-5-17 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael S. Kupersmith
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/24/2017 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 120-5-17 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael S. Kupersmith
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/24/2017 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 91-4-17 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael S. Kupersmith
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/31/2017 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 126-5-17 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/31/2017 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 16-1-17 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/31/2017 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 36-2-17 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  09/07/2017 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 160-8-17 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/07/2017 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 145-6-17 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/07/2017 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 116-5-17 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/07/2017 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 139-6-17 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/07/2017 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 53-3-17 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/07/2017 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 115-5-17 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/07/2017 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 74-3-17 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/07/2017 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 73-3-17 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/07/2017 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 125-5-17 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/07/2017 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 124-5-17 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/07/2017 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 94-4-17 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/07/2017 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 96-4-17 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  09/12/2017 at 01:00 PM       Johnson vs. Johnson
  Court Room 1                 187-4-10 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Harlow
                               Hearing to modify child support

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  09/14/2017 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 86-4-17 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/14/2017 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 88-4-17 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/14/2017 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 87-4-17 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  09/18/2017 at 10:00 AM       Perry vs. Rydeski
  Court Room 1                 478-10-12 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Magistrate Mary C. Ashcroft
                               Hearing to modify child support

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  09/21/2017 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 79-4-17 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/21/2017 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 98-4-17 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  09/28/2017 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 42-2-17 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/28/2017 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 30-2-17 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/28/2017 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 109-5-17 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/28/2017 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 106-5-17 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/28/2017 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 110-5-17 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  09/29/2017 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 154-7-17 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/05/2017 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 78-3-17 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/05/2017 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 77-3-17 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/05/2017 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 76-3-17 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/05/2017 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 130-5-17 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/05/2017 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 85-4-17 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/05/2017 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 149-10-16 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/05/2017 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 38-2-17 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names