Court Calendar By Attorney Last Name
B


Last Names Beginning With B



Lindsey Owen Babson
Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/28/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Stephens, Robert E.
  District Courtroom 2A        3564-9-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Motion Hearing

  05/28/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Hussein, Mohamed A.
  District Courtroom 2A        2002-7-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/31/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          163-4-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/31/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Latullippe, Jason M.
  District Courtroom 2A        4349-12-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                               Status Conference

  05/31/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Eylar, John C.
  District Courtroom 2A        2375-7-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                               Status Conference

Orleans
  05/31/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Medley, Japheth
  Court Room 1                 566-11-15 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Hagen, Jim
  Court Room 1                 619-11-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

Washington
  06/04/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Moran, David P.
  Terry Trono Courtroom        99-1-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/05/2019 at 08:15 AM       State vs. Moran, David P.
  Terry Trono Courtroom        99-1-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/06/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Hagen, Jim
  Court Room 1                 619-11-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/07/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Katon, Earl II
  District Courtroom 2B        705-3-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Sentencing Hearing

  06/07/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Carner, Nathanial D.
  District Courtroom 2B        3581-10-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/10/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Deming, Bruce K.
  District Courtroom 2A        2685-8-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Motion Hearing

  06/10/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Deming, Bruce K.
  District Courtroom 2A        2685-8-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Sentencing Hearing

  06/10/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Stephens, Robert E.
  District Courtroom 2B        3564-9-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Sentencing Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/24/2019 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Ploof, Todd A.
  District Courtroom 2B        2760-8-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Other

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/25/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Potter, Douglas D.
  District Courtroom 2B        4554-12-15 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/15/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Latullippe, Jason M.
  District Courtroom 2A        4349-12-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Sentencing Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/18/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Richards, Jonathan C.
  Court Room 2                 493-4-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/24/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Richards, Jonathan C.
  Court Room 2                 493-4-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Robert H. Backus

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/28/2019 at 09:30 AM       Richards vs. Richards
  Court Room 2                 93-4-18 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/29/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Agnarsson, Ingi
  District Courtroom 2B        3651-11-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Jury Draw Status Conference

  Family Division
  ==============
  05/29/2019 at 11:30 AM       Confidential Case
  Family Courtroom 1E          371-6-18 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Brian Valentine
                               Domestic Hearing

  05/29/2019 at 01:00 PM       Confidential Case
  Family Courtroom 1B          371-6-18 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Domestic Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/31/2019 at 09:30 AM       Ryan vs. Ryan
  Family Courtroom 1D          570-9-18 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Contested Divorce

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/03/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Agnarsson, Ingi
  District Courtroom 3A        3651-11-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/04/2019 at 08:00 AM       Arraignment
  Court Room 1                 Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               State vs.
                                  Case/516-5-19 Wrcr

Washington
  06/04/2019 at 11:30 AM       State vs. Harman, Jennifer
  Terry Trono Courtroom        281-3-18 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Status Conference

  06/04/2019 at 11:30 AM       State vs. Harman, Jennifer
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1090-8-18 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Status Conference

  06/04/2019 at 11:30 AM       State vs. Harman, Jennifer
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1394-10-18 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Status Conference

  06/04/2019 at 11:30 AM       State vs. Harman, Jennifer
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1403-10-18 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Status Conference

  06/04/2019 at 11:30 AM       State vs. Harman, Jennifer
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1670-12-18 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/10/2019 at 01:00 PM       Worgs vs. LaFrance
  Family Courtroom 1B          281-4-18 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Final Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/17/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Lucenti, Brock
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1302-10-18 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/19/2019 at 09:00 AM       Lucenti vs. Lucenti
  First Floor Family Courtroom 345-10-18 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Telephone conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/24/2019 at 02:30 PM       Watters vs. Watters
  Family Courtroom 1C          576-8-16 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge Barry Peterson
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/26/2019 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 137-6-13 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/27/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1D          111-3-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/28/2019 at 08:30 AM       Langlois vs. Timmons
  Court Room 1                 130-9-11 Ledm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                               Hearing to modify child support

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/10/2019 at 08:30 AM       Donovan vs. Edwards
  Family Courtroom 1D          500-8-18 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/11/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Martin, Steven
  Court Room 1                 308-2-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/16/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Martin, Steven
  Court Room 1                 308-2-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/22/2019 at 11:00 AM       Lucenti vs. Lucenti
  Second Floor Family Courtroom345-10-18 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Hearing to establish child support

  07/22/2019 at 11:00 AM       Lucenti vs. Lucenti
  Second Floor Family Courtroom345-10-18 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Other

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/05/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Francoeur, Jay T.
  Court Room 1                 1309-12-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/05/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Francoeur, Jay T.
  Court Room 1                 516-6-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Status Conference

  11/05/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Francoeur, Jay T.
  Court Room 1                 1310-12-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Status Conference

  11/05/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Francoeur, Jay T.
  Court Room 1                 1311-12-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/07/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Francoeur, Jay T.
  Court Room 1                 1309-12-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Bonnie J. Badgewick

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Addison
  Civil Division
  ==============
  06/20/2019 at 09:30 AM       Kerr et al vs. White River Paper Company et al
  Court Room 1                 114-7-18 Ancv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Civil Division
  ==============
  07/08/2019 at 03:45 PM       Pellerin vs. Fletcher
  Court Room 1                 14-1-18 Oecv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Civil Division
  ==============
  09/23/2019 at 09:00 AM       Pellerin vs. Fletcher
  Court Room 1                 14-1-18 Oecv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Denise A. Bailey

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/29/2019 at 08:30 AM       Calendar Call
  District Courtroom 2B        Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               State vs.
                                 O'Brien, Troy L./1238-4-19 Cncr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Dau, Ajeing Ayok
  Court Room 2                 366-7-17 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/06/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Dau, Ajeing Ayok
  Court Room 1                 366-7-17 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/07/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Dau, Ajeing Ayok
  Court Room 1                 366-7-17 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/10/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Kittell, Gabriel
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1484-11-18 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Change of plea

  06/10/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Phillips, Ernest
  Terry Trono Courtroom        430-4-16 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Sentencing Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/18/2019 at 10:30 AM       Hope vs. Hope
  Second Floor Family Courtroom136-4-18 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Hearing to Review Child Support Order

Essex
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/18/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Berrelli, John
  Court Room 1                 97-11-18 Excr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Change of plea

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/24/2019 at 10:30 AM       O'Hara vs. O'Hara
  First Floor Family Courtroom 134-4-18 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Status Conference

  06/24/2019 at 11:45 AM       Pena vs. Holmes
  First Floor Family Courtroom 280-8-18 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Telephone conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/27/2019 at 01:45 PM       State vs. O'Brien, Peter
  Terry Trono Courtroom        502-5-18 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Motion Hearing

  06/27/2019 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Lambert, Daniel L.
  Out                          633-6-18 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               VOP Merits Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/22/2019 at 11:00 AM       Sweet vs. Sweet
  First Floor Family Courtroom 138-4-18 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Status Conference

Addison
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/22/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Norton, Charles
  Court Room 1                 295-8-18 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/30/2019 at 11:30 AM       Griffen vs. Griffen
  Court Room 1                 109-9-18 Oedm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/31/2019 at 09:00 AM       OCS/Woogmaster vs. Woogmaster
  First Floor Family Courtroom 343-10-18 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Hrg. to Establish Parental Rights and Re

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/05/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Norton, Charles
  Court Room 1                 295-8-18 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/07/2019 at 09:00 AM       Sweet vs. Sweet
  First Floor Family Courtroom 138-4-18 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Contested Divorce

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/03/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Norton, Charles
  Court Room 1                 295-8-18 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Norton, Charles
  Court Room 1                 295-8-18 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Family Division
  ==============
  09/10/2019 at 01:00 PM       Griffen vs. Griffen
  Court Room 1                 109-9-18 Oedm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Contested Divorce

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Kelsey Bain

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/18/2019 at 09:30 AM       Stone vs. Atkinson
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      62-3-19 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Sandra L. Baird

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/30/2019 at 02:30 PM       Prushko vs. Prushko
  Family Courtroom 1D          529-8-18 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Contested Divorce

  05/30/2019 at 04:00 PM       Granger vs. Coote
  Family Courtroom 1D          669-10-18 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/24/2019 at 09:30 AM       Paradee vs. Paradee
  Family Court Case Manager Off118-2-19 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Patti Creller
                               Case Manager Telephone Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Sarah A. Baker

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/28/2019 at 01:00 PM       Arraignment
  Court Room 1                 Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               State vs.
                                  Case/490-4-19 Frcr
                                 al Case/700-5-19 Frcr
                                 al Case/722-5-19 Frcr

  Family Division
  ==============
  05/28/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 299-12-18 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/28/2019 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 199-8-18 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/28/2019 at 03:45 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 103-4-19 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/29/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 203-8-18 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/29/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 215-8-18 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/29/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 216-8-18 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/29/2019 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 96-4-19 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/29/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 116-5-19 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/29/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 117-5-19 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/29/2019 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 221-12-17 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/03/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Dragon (Velez), Casey
  Court Room 1                 1219-9-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Pre Trial Conference

  06/03/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Langlais, Chris
  Court Room 1                 1400-10-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Pre Trial Conference

  06/03/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Yandow, Keane M.
  Court Room 1                 1681-12-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Pre Trial Conference

  06/03/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Missouri, Eugene
  Court Room 1                 15-1-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Pre Trial Conference

  06/03/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Faunce, Heidi
  Court Room 1                 65-1-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Dragon (Velez), Casey
  Court Room 1                 1219-9-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Jury Drawing

  06/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Langlais, Chris
  Court Room 1                 1400-10-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Jury Drawing

  06/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Yandow, Keane M.
  Court Room 1                 1681-12-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Jury Drawing

  06/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Missouri, Eugene
  Court Room 1                 15-1-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Jury Drawing

  06/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Faunce, Heidi
  Court Room 1                 65-1-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Jury Drawing

  Family Division
  ==============
  06/04/2019 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 3-1-19 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 76-6-17 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/05/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 189-11-17 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/05/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 188-11-17 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/05/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 187-11-17 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/05/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 23-1-18 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/05/2019 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 103-4-18 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/05/2019 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 104-4-18 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/05/2019 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 105-4-18 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/05/2019 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 42-2-19 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/05/2019 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 168-7-18 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/05/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 287-12-18 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/05/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 290-12-18 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/05/2019 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 293-12-18 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/05/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 273-11-18 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/05/2019 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 89-6-17 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/05/2019 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 240-10-18 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/05/2019 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 140-6-18 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/05/2019 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 141-6-18 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/05/2019 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 142-6-18 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/05/2019 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 143-6-18 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/06/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 20-1-19 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/06/2019 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 31-1-19 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/06/2019 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 32-1-19 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/06/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 169-10-17 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/06/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 170-10-17 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/06/2019 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 84-4-19 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/06/2019 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 122-5-19 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/07/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 74-6-17 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/07/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 75-6-17 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/07/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 84-6-17 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/07/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 85-6-17 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/07/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 87-6-17 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/07/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 86-6-17 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/07/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 70-6-17 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/07/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 220-9-18 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/07/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 221-9-18 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/07/2019 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 272-11-18 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/07/2019 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 212-12-17 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/07/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 74-3-19 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/07/2019 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 106-4-19 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/07/2019 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 107-4-19 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/18/2019 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 72-3-19 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/18/2019 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 73-3-19 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/18/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 119-5-19 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/18/2019 at 03:00 PM       Arraignment
  Court Room 1                 Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               State vs.
                                  Case/558-4-19 Frcr

  06/18/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Brown, Meghan
  Court Room 1                 538-5-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Settlement Conference

  06/18/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Lincoln, Noah A.
  Court Room 1                 1406-10-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Settlement Conference

  06/18/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Mossey, Dennis R.
  Court Room 1                 67-1-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Settlement Conference

  06/18/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Lavigne, Raymond
  Court Room 1                 304-2-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Settlement Conference

  06/18/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Jarvis, Megan L.
  Court Room 1                 426-3-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Settlement Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/19/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 51-2-19 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/19/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 52-2-19 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/19/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 181-7-18 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/19/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 182-7-18 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/19/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 183-7-18 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/19/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 184-7-18 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/19/2019 at 10:45 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 185-12-16 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/19/2019 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 214-8-18 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/19/2019 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 166-7-18 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/19/2019 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 12-1-18 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/19/2019 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 76-6-17 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/26/2019 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 30-1-18 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/26/2019 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 191-8-18 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/26/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 18-1-19 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/26/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 19-1-19 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/26/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 114-4-19 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/26/2019 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 39-2-19 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/26/2019 at 02:15 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 123-5-18 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/26/2019 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 101-4-19 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/01/2019 at 01:15 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 218-12-17 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/02/2019 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 192-8-18 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/02/2019 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 193-8-18 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/02/2019 at 11:15 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 40-2-19 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/03/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 54-2-19 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/03/2019 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 115-5-19 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/03/2019 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 48-2-19 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/10/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 100-4-18 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/10/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 101-4-18 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/10/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 104-4-19 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/10/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 105-4-19 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/11/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Henry-Hooker, Elizabeth
  Court Room 1                 173-2-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/11/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Baisley, Jeffrey A.
  Court Room 1                 305-2-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/11/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Ash, Collin
  Court Room 1                 544-4-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/16/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Henry-Hooker, Elizabeth
  Court Room 1                 173-2-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Jury Drawing

  07/16/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Baisley, Jeffrey A.
  Court Room 1                 305-2-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Jury Drawing

  07/16/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Ash, Collin
  Court Room 1                 544-4-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/17/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 286-11-18 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/17/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 41-2-19 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/17/2019 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 132-5-18 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/18/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 2-1-19 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/24/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 49-2-19 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/24/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 50-2-19 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/24/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 47-4-17 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/24/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 67-3-19 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/31/2019 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 123-8-17 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/14/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 47-4-17 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/15/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 169-10-17 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/15/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 170-10-17 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/22/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 124-5-18 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/23/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 124-5-18 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Will S. Baker

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Orange
  Civil Division
  ==============
  06/17/2019 at 09:00 AM       Great River Hydro, LLC v. Town of Newbury
  Court Room 1                 167-9-15 Oecv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Civil Division
  ==============
  06/19/2019 at 02:00 PM       Ditech Financial, LLC vs. George, Pamela
  Superior Courtroom 1         446-6-12 Rdcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Other

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Lois Vandenburg Baldwin

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Rutland
  Civil Division
  ==============
  05/29/2019 at 08:30 AM       Lasky vs. Haeger et al
  Superior Courtroom 1         246-5-19 Rdcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Motion Hearing

  05/29/2019 at 10:00 AM       Poro vs. Moran et al
  Superior Courtroom 1         213-4-19 Rdcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Joanne Baltz

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/28/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Gokey, Randall Joseph
  Court Room 1                 1053-8-07 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               VOP Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/29/2019 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   115-8-18 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/29/2019 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   57-5-19 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/30/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   128-8-18 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/30/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   155-11-18 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/30/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  2nd Floor Conference Room    55-5-19 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: No judge
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/30/2019 at 03:45 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   125-10-17 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/03/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Frost, Jed Anthony
  Court Room 1                 1369-11-18 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Final Jury Call

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/04/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   21-2-17 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Howard Kalfus
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/04/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   23-2-17 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Howard Kalfus
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   175-11-18 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/05/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   120-10-17 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/05/2019 at 01:15 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   112-8-18 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/05/2019 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   73-6-17 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/05/2019 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   7-1-17 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/05/2019 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   58-5-19 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/06/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   46-4-18 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Howard Kalfus
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/06/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   88-6-18 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/06/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   89-6-18 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/06/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   90-6-18 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/06/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   93-6-18 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/06/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   94-6-18 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/06/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  2nd Floor Conference Room    56-5-19 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: No judge
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/06/2019 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   94-6-18 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/06/2019 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   155-11-18 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/17/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Frost, Jed Anthony
  Court Room 1                 1369-11-18 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/18/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   21-2-17 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Howard Kalfus
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/18/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   23-2-17 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Howard Kalfus
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/19/2019 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   107-12-13 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/19/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   132-9-18 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/19/2019 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   10-2-18 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/19/2019 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   11-2-18 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/20/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   34-3-18 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/20/2019 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   128-10-17 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/20/2019 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   129-10-17 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/20/2019 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   130-10-17 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/20/2019 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   21-2-19 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/20/2019 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   22-2-19 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/20/2019 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   23-2-19 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/20/2019 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   24-2-19 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/25/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   125-10-17 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Howard Kalfus
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/26/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   29-3-19 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/26/2019 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   4-1-19 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/27/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   186-12-18 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/27/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   11-1-19 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/27/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   14-2-19 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/01/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Tucker, Kilburn
  Court Room 1                 384-3-18 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Final Jury Call

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/02/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   137-11-17 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Howard Kalfus
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/02/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   138-11-17 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Howard Kalfus
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/03/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   97-7-16 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/03/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   81-5-18 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/03/2019 at 10:15 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   3-1-18 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/03/2019 at 10:15 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   4-1-18 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/03/2019 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   141-12-17 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/12/2019 at 08:30 AM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 1                 237-2-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David T. Suntag
                               Criminal Hearing

  07/12/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Wilkins, Jarod
  Court Room 1                 226-2-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David T. Suntag
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/12/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Wilkins, Jarod
  Court Room 1                 278-3-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David T. Suntag
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/12/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Wilkins, Jarod
  Court Room 1                 556-5-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David T. Suntag
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/16/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   107-12-13 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/17/2019 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   107-7-18 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/17/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   140-9-18 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/17/2019 at 02:15 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   17-2-17 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/17/2019 at 03:15 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   66-5-18 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/18/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   104-7-18 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/23/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   107-12-13 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/24/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   146-10-18 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/24/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   147-10-18 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/24/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   9-1-19 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/24/2019 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   90-8-17 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/24/2019 at 03:15 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   14-2-18 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/25/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   21-2-19 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/25/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   22-2-19 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/25/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   23-2-19 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/25/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   24-2-19 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/30/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   13-1-17 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Howard Kalfus
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/30/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   10-1-17 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Howard Kalfus
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/31/2019 at 02:15 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   5-1-17 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/31/2019 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   83-7-17 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/01/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   125-8-18 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/01/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   126-8-18 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/01/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   127-8-18 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/06/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   3-1-18 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/06/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   4-1-18 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/08/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   56-4-18 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/08/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   112-8-18 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/08/2019 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   128-8-18 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/09/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Barr, Paisley
  Court Room 1                 464-4-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/27/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   3-1-18 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/27/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   4-1-18 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/28/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   112-9-14 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/28/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   120-10-17 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/13/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Cusson, Patrick
  Court Room 1                 38-1-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Pre Trial Conference

  09/13/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Bradbury, Jennifer A.
  Court Room 1                 547-5-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Amber L. Barber

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/06/2019 at 10:45 AM       Corriveau-Say vs. Say
  Case Manager Conference Room 175-3-19 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Margaret Crowley
                               Case Manager Telephone Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Paul A. Barkus

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/24/2019 at 09:30 AM       Attorney General vs. Billings, Brian K. II
  District Courtroom 2B        3151-9-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Change of plea

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/28/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Metivier, Troy
  District Courtroom 2B        3223-9-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Change of plea

  05/28/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. LaClair, Brittany
  District Courtroom 2B        3235-9-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

Windsor
  05/28/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Vasquez-Arce, Arelis
  Court Room 1                 430-4-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/30/2019 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Villa, Robert J.
  District Courtroom 2A        2382-7-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Status Conference - Transport Req.

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/03/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Merrow, Todd R.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      820-8-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Final Jury Calendar Call

Chittenden
  06/03/2019 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Richards, Donald E.
  District Courtroom 2A        351-1-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael S. Kupersmith
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/04/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Blouin, Donovan
  Court Room 1                 84-2-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               VOP Merits Hearing

Rutland
  06/04/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Ritchie, Gordon M.
  Court Room 1                 1250-9-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Status Conference

Washington
  06/04/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Huckins (Alexander), Kathy Jo
  Terry Trono Courtroom        683-6-18 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/05/2019 at 08:15 AM       State vs. Huckins (Alexander), Kathy Jo
  Terry Trono Courtroom        683-6-18 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/06/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. McLeod, Norris Homer
  Court Room 1                 118-2-16 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Status Conference

Washington
  06/06/2019 at 01:30 PM       Attorney General vs. Gilbo, David
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1210-9-18 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/17/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Shows, Uriah
  Court Room 1                 171-5-19 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/27/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Willis, Edward
  Court Room 2                 1596-11-15 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Sentencing Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/28/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. McLeod, Norris Homer
  Courtroom 2 - First Floor    118-2-16 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David T. Suntag
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/11/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Chandler, Heidi M.
  Court Room 1                 365-3-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/18/2019 at 02:30 PM       Attorney General vs. Mauger, Jeffery
  District Courtroom 2B        3058-9-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/30/2019 at 10:30 AM       Attorney General vs. Mann, Michael R.
  District Courtroom 2A        928-3-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Sentencing Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/05/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Lanfear, Luke W.
  District Courtroom 2B        3606-10-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Sentencing Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/07/2019 at 03:00 PM       Calendar Call
  Court Room 1                 Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               State vs.
                                 Ramcke, Jesse/1238-12-18 Wrcr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/08/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Bedard, Joshua
  Court Room 1                 512-5-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/22/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Sawyer, Kristi L.
  Court Room 2                 1249-9-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               VOP Merits Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/12/2019 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Brooks, Timothy
  Court Room 2                 1436-9-06 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Judge
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/13/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Fink, Melvin
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      124-1-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/01/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Fink, Melvin
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      124-1-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Glenn J. Barnes

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/24/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Higginbotham, Joseph Allen
  Court Room 1                 20-3-19 Wrcm/Civil Miscellaneous
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/28/2019 at 08:00 AM       Arraignment
  Court Room 1                 Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               State vs.
                                  Case/528-5-19 Wrcr
                                  Case/529-5-19 Wrcr
                                  Case/531-5-19 Wrcr
                                  Case/532-5-19 Wrcr
                                  Case/533-5-19 Wrcr

  05/28/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Castellini, Matthew
  Court Room 1                 523-6-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Status Conference/Change Of Plea Hearing

  05/28/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Castellini, Matthew Kwon
  Court Room 1                 1188-11-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Status Conference/Change Of Plea Hearing

  05/28/2019 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Johns, Carl P
  Court Room 1                 664-7-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Status Conference

  05/28/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Leach Jr., Randall Perry
  Court Room 1                 151-2-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Motion Hearing

  05/28/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Montgomery Sr, Aaron
  Court Room 1                 1140-12-16 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Status Conference

  05/28/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Montgomery Sr, Aaron
  Court Room 1                 1186-12-16 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Status Conference

  05/28/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Bishop, Charles E.
  Court Room 1                 571-6-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Status Conference

  05/28/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Montgomery Sr, Aaron
  Court Room 1                 746-7-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Status Conference

  05/28/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Montgomery Sr, Aaron
  Court Room 1                 747-7-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Status Conference

  05/28/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Spinelli, Raymond Jr.
  Court Room 1                 822-8-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Status Conference

  05/28/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Spinelli, Raymond Jr.
  Court Room 1                 826-8-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Status Conference

  05/28/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Spinelli, Raymond Jr.
  Court Room 1                 986-9-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Status Conference

  05/28/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Spinelli, Raymond Jr.
  Court Room 1                 1184-11-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Status Conference

  05/28/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Montgomery Sr, Aaron
  Court Room 1                 697-7-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Status Conference

  05/28/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Leach Jr., Randall Perry
  Court Room 1                 151-2-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Status Conference

  05/28/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Martin, Cody M.
  Court Room 1                 332-3-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Status Conference

  05/28/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Augustinowicz, Trevor J. J.
  Court Room 1                 365-4-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Status Conference

  05/28/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Mamaev, Alexey Borisovis
  Court Room 1                 398-4-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Status Conference

  05/28/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Strong-Lawson, Garrett Reid
  Court Room 1                 416-4-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Status Conference

  05/28/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Stark, Robert
  Court Room 1                 680-6-14 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               VOP Status Hearing

  05/28/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Stark, Robert
  Court Room 1                 36-1-15 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               VOP Status Hearing

  05/28/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Densmore, Douglas Earl Jr.
  Court Room 1                 987-10-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               VOP Status Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/29/2019 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 122-9-18 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/30/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Colby, Samuel Isaac
  Court Room 1                 816-8-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Change of plea

  05/30/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Colby, Samuel I.
  Court Room 1                 713-7-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/31/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Strong-Lawson, Garrett Reid
  Court Room 1                 416-4-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/03/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Langevin, Gary W.
  Court Room 1                 1150-11-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Change of plea

  06/03/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Langevin, Gary W.
  Court Room 1                 157-11-18 Wrcs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

  06/03/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Shimp, Randall
  Court Room 1                 924-8-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Pre Trial Conference

  06/03/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Martin, Zachary N
  Court Room 1                 258-3-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Pre Trial Conference

  06/03/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Blanchard, Joseph A.
  Court Room 1                 410-4-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/04/2019 at 08:00 AM       Arraignment
  Court Room 1                 Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               State vs.
                                 al Case/18-1-19 Wrcr
                                 al Case/530-5-19 Wrcr

  06/04/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Allen, David R.
  Court Room 1                 846-9-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Change of plea

  06/04/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Blake, Victoria
  Court Room 1                 504-5-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Attorney or Appear

  06/04/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Rose, Daniel J
  Court Room 1                 1223-11-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Pre Trial Conference

  06/04/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Smith, Garrison R
  Court Room 1                 360-4-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Pre Trial Conference

  06/04/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Turco, Nicholas J.
  Court Room 1                 635-7-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Pre Trial Conference

  06/04/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Kane, Sean B.
  Court Room 1                 841-8-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Pre Trial Conference

  06/04/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Tuohy, Liam Michael
  Court Room 1                 37-1-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Pre Trial Conference

  06/04/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Bacon, Jeffrey Scott
  Court Room 1                 162-2-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Pre Trial Conference

  06/04/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Higginbotham, Joseph Allen
  Court Room 1                 294-3-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Pre Trial Conference

  06/04/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Higginbotham, Joseph Allen
  Court Room 1                 280-3-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Status Conference

  06/04/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Hensley, Honestie
  Court Room 1                 811-8-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Status Conference

  06/04/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Higginbotham, Joseph Allen
  Court Room 1                 1319-12-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Status Conference

  06/04/2019 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Roys, Craig M.
  Court Room 1                 341-4-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Restitution Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 63-5-19 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Juvenile Hearing

  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       Calendar Call
  Court Room 1                 Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               State vs.
                                 Wolf, William/480-5-14 Wrcr
                                 Tenney (Benware)(Crockwell), Tasha C./1035-11-1
                                 Tenney (Benware)(Crockwell), Tasha C./720-7-17
                                 Briere, Thomas/971-9-17 Wrcr
                                 Cardinal, Bernard P./1218-12-18 Wrcr
                                 Stockman, Jared/1227-12-18 Wrcr
                                 Blaise, Andrew Leslie Jr./1290-12-18 Wrcr
                                 Gagnon, Daniel L./247-3-19 Wrcr
                                 Menard, Brandon/296-3-19 Wrcr
                                 Johnson, Tonia S./313-3-19 Wrcr
                                 Roy, Edward J./319-3-19 Wrcr
                                 Padrich, Raymond M./320-3-19 Wrcr
                                 Fitzgerald, Jeremiah F/330-3-19 Wrcr
                                 Fitzgerald, Jeremiah F/360-4-19 Wrcr
                                 Robinson, Seth Ryan/367-4-19 Wrcr
                                 DeCelle, Timothy P./396-4-19 Wrcr
                                 Blaise, Andrew Leslie Jr./443-5-19 Wrcr

  06/05/2019 at 02:00 PM       Calendar Call
  Court Room 1                 Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               State vs.
                                 Ryan, Jessie/366-4-19 Wrcr

  06/05/2019 at 03:00 PM       Calendar Call
  Court Room 1                 Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               State vs.
                                 Cartwright, Tyler/87-1-19 Wrcr
                                 Barrett, Drew M./243-3-19 Wrcr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/06/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Shimp, Randall
  Court Room 1                 924-8-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Jury Drawing

  06/06/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Rose, Daniel J
  Court Room 1                 1223-11-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Jury Drawing

  06/06/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Martin, Zachary N
  Court Room 1                 258-3-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Jury Drawing

  06/06/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Smith, Garrison R
  Court Room 1                 360-4-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Jury Drawing

  06/06/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Blanchard, Joseph A.
  Court Room 1                 410-4-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Jury Drawing

  06/06/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Turco, Nicholas J.
  Court Room 1                 635-7-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Jury Drawing

  06/06/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Kane, Sean B.
  Court Room 1                 841-8-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Jury Drawing

  06/06/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Tuohy, Liam Michael
  Court Room 1                 37-1-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Jury Drawing

  06/06/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Bacon, Jeffrey Scott
  Court Room 1                 162-2-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Jury Drawing

  06/06/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Higginbotham, Joseph Allen
  Court Room 1                 294-3-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/10/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Tomolillo, Anthony Louis
  Court Room 1                 1134-11-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Status Conference

  06/10/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Martin, Cody M.
  Court Room 1                 331-3-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/17/2019 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 19-2-19 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/17/2019 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 45-4-19 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Juvenile Hearing

  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/17/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Morin, Jason Alan
  Court Room 1                 193-2-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Status Conference

  06/17/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Morin, Jason Alan
  Court Room 1                 194-2-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Status Conference

  06/17/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Castricone, Joseph Ronald
  Court Room 1                 440-4-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Status Conference

  06/17/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Riendeau, Jennette M.
  Court Room 1                 489-5-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Status Conference

  06/17/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Hayes, Andrew
  Court Room 1                 34-1-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               VOP Status Hearing

  06/17/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Sutcliffe-Swanson, Anne V.
  Court Room 1                 24-1-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/18/2019 at 08:00 AM       Arraignment
  Court Room 1                 Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               State vs.
                                 al Case/248-3-18 Wrcr
                                 al Case/540-6-18 Wrcr
                                  Case/437-4-19 Wrcr
                                  Case/438-4-19 Wrcr

  06/18/2019 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Slivka, Trey David
  Court Room 1                 919-9-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Motion Hearing

  06/18/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Vadnais, Nicole
  Court Room 1                 507-6-16 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               VOP Rule 5 Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/25/2019 at 08:00 AM       Arraignment
  Court Room 1                 Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               State vs.
                                  Case/735-8-18 Wrcr
                                 al Case/914-9-18 Wrcr
                                 al Case/62-1-19 Wrcr

  06/25/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Buker, Harold
  Court Room 1                 343-4-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Status Conference

  06/25/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Liles, Chad
  Court Room 1                 557-6-16 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               VOP Merits Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/01/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Stone, Rodney
  Court Room 1                 1138-11-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Change of plea

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/02/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Hale, Dennis
  Court Room 1                 168-2-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Sentencing Hearing

  07/02/2019 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Palmer, Shawn
  Court Room 1                 1316-11-15 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Sentencing Hearing

  07/02/2019 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Palmer, Shawn
  Court Room 1                 57-1-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Sentencing Hearing

  07/02/2019 at 10:45 AM       State vs. Ouellette, Andrew R.
  Court Room 1                 90-1-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Sentencing Hearing

  07/02/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Arbuiso, Vincent E.
  Court Room 1                 734-8-16 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Status Conference

  07/02/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Dyer, James A.
  Court Room 1                 196-2-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Status Conference

  07/02/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Dyer, James A.
  Court Room 1                 197-2-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Status Conference

  07/02/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Dyer JR, James Alden
  Court Room 1                 242-3-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Status Conference

  07/02/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Goodrich, Brian K
  Court Room 1                 560-6-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Status Conference

  07/02/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Briggs, Gordon R.
  Court Room 1                 612-7-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Status Conference

  07/02/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Goodrich, Brian K
  Court Room 1                 788-8-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Status Conference

  07/02/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Dyer Jr., James Alden
  Court Room 1                 897-9-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Status Conference

  07/02/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Briggs Jr., Gordon Randall
  Court Room 1                 1078-11-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Status Conference

  07/02/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Briggs Jr., Gordon Randall
  Court Room 1                 1122-11-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Status Conference

  07/02/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Graham, Jennifer Ann
  Court Room 1                 539-5-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Status Conference

  07/02/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Nellis, Julie
  Court Room 1                 458-4-01 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               VOP Status Hearing

  07/02/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Nellis, Julie
  Court Room 1                 1065-8-01 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               VOP Status Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/03/2019 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Langeveld, Jacqueline
  Court Room 1                 153-2-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Motion Hearing

  07/03/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Reed, Wendy B.
  Court Room 1                 1224-12-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Motion Hearing

  07/03/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Brunner, Stephanie M.
  Court Room 1                 16-1-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Change of plea

  07/03/2019 at 03:15 PM       State vs. Amidon, Tharen
  Court Room 1                 164-2-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Change of plea

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/08/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Gilman, Shawn M.
  Court Room 1                 827-8-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/08/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Baron, Neal R.
  Court Room 1                 1285-12-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/08/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Higginbotham, Joseph Allen
  Court Room 1                 346-4-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/08/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Blackmon, Christopher D.
  Court Room 1                 876-9-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/08/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Campbell, Courtney
  Court Room 1                 960-10-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/09/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Stocker, Joseph
  Court Room 1                 1327-12-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/09/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Tobin, Clayton E.
  Court Room 1                 1076-10-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/09/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Turcio, Vincent
  Court Room 1                 84-1-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/10/2019 at 09:00 AM       Calendar Call
  Court Room 1                 Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               State vs.
                                 Coursey, Emily/1185-11-17 Wrcr
                                 Harper, Shawn M./898-9-18 Wrcr
                                 Horner, David Blair/1278-12-18 Wrcr
                                 Horner, David Blair/1279-12-18 Wrcr
                                 Saypack, Rachel G./1294-12-18 Wrcr
                                 Heist, Nathan Alexander/125-1-19 Wrcr
                                 Macey, Joshua/245-3-19 Wrcr
                                 Turcio, Vincent/363-4-19 Wrcr
                                 McCline, George/401-4-19 Wrcr
                                 Peohler, Natalia/422-4-19 Wrcr
                                 Dillingham, Andrew J./463-5-19 Wrcr
                                 Strong-Lawson, Garrett Reid/515-5-19 Wrcr

  07/10/2019 at 02:00 PM       Calendar Call
  Court Room 1                 Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               State vs.
                                 Dyer, Chantel M/503-5-19 Wrcr
                                 Blake, Victoria/504-5-19 Wrcr

  07/10/2019 at 03:00 PM       Calendar Call
  Court Room 1                 Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               State vs.
                                 Felicissimo, Robert/91-1-19 Wrcr
                                 Galipeau, Michael/419-4-19 Wrcr
                                 Adams, James/462-5-19 Wrcr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/11/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Gilman, Shawn M.
  Court Room 1                 827-8-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Jury Drawing

  07/11/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Baron, Neal R.
  Court Room 1                 1285-12-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Jury Drawing

  07/11/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Stocker, Joseph
  Court Room 1                 1327-12-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Jury Drawing

  07/11/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Higginbotham, Joseph Allen
  Court Room 1                 346-4-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Jury Drawing

  07/11/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Blackmon, Christopher D.
  Court Room 1                 876-9-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Jury Drawing

  07/11/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Campbell, Courtney
  Court Room 1                 960-10-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Jury Drawing

  07/11/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Tobin, Clayton E.
  Court Room 1                 1076-10-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Jury Drawing

  07/11/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Turcio, Vincent
  Court Room 1                 84-1-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/15/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Fernandes, John J.
  Court Room 1                 266-3-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/16/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 122-9-18 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Howard Kalfus
                               Juvenile Hearing

  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/16/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Bertrand, Dameon J.
  Court Room 1                 477-5-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Change of plea

  07/16/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Denofrio, Molly A
  Court Room 1                 133-9-18 Wrcs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

  07/16/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Denofrio, Molly Ann
  Court Room 1                 943-9-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/17/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 122-9-18 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Howard Kalfus
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/22/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Mills, Michael P.
  Court Room 1                 1201-12-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Status Conference

  07/22/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Mills, Michael P.
  Court Room 1                 1292-12-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Status Conference

  07/22/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Mills, Michael P.
  Court Room 1                 22-1-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Status Conference

  07/22/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Geiger, Michael K.
  Court Room 1                 345-4-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/23/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Maville, Casey J.
  Court Room 1                 119-1-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/24/2019 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 93-8-18 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/24/2019 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 94-8-18 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/05/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Filipowicz, James B.
  Court Room 1                 853-9-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Pre Trial Conference

  08/05/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Stewart, Emily E
  Court Room 1                 948-9-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Pre Trial Conference

  08/05/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Simmeck, John J.
  Court Room 1                 1116-11-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/06/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Gouin, Joel R
  Court Room 1                 585-6-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Pre Trial Conference

  08/06/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Soldo, Robert J.
  Court Room 1                 152-2-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/07/2019 at 09:00 AM       Calendar Call
  Court Room 1                 Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               State vs.
                                 Lawrence (Reynolds), Kristina/502-5-19 Wrcr

  08/07/2019 at 03:00 PM       Calendar Call
  Court Room 1                 Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               State vs.
                                 Keck, Thomas/334-3-19 Wrcr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/08/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Gouin, Joel R
  Court Room 1                 585-6-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Jury Drawing

  08/08/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Filipowicz, James B.
  Court Room 1                 853-9-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Jury Drawing

  08/08/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Stewart, Emily E
  Court Room 1                 948-9-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Jury Drawing

  08/08/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Simmeck, John J.
  Court Room 1                 1116-11-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Jury Drawing

  08/08/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Soldo, Robert J.
  Court Room 1                 152-2-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/15/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Kendall, Nelson S.
  Court Room 1                 759-8-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Motion Hearing

  08/15/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Jakominich, Eugene Jr.
  Court Room 1                 1071-10-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/20/2019 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Seaver, Micki
  Court Room 1                 663-7-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Sentencing Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/03/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Fligg, Dennis
  Court Room 1                 1550-12-13 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Pre Trial Conference

  09/03/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Gould, Brenda
  Court Room 1                 707-7-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Pre Trial Conference

  09/03/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Furchak, Ronald Michael
  Court Room 1                 1136-11-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Pre Trial Conference

  09/03/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Greenier, David John
  Court Room 1                 1138-11-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Pre Trial Conference

  09/03/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Teaster, Seth Adam
  Court Room 1                 75-1-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Pre Trial Conference

  09/03/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Teaster, Seth Adam
  Court Room 1                 972-9-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Status Conference

  09/03/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Greenier, David John
  Court Room 1                 1003-10-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Status Conference

  09/03/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Teaster, Seth Adam
  Court Room 1                 127-2-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Status Conference

  09/03/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Teaster, Seth Adam
  Court Room 1                 128-2-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Status Conference

  09/03/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Teaster, Seth Adam
  Court Room 1                 129-2-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Status Conference

  09/03/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Teaster, Seth Adam
  Court Room 1                 130-2-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Status Conference

  09/03/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Teaster, Seth Adam
  Court Room 1                 198-2-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Fligg, Dennis
  Court Room 1                 1550-12-13 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Jury Drawing

  09/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Gould, Brenda
  Court Room 1                 707-7-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Jury Drawing

  09/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Furchak, Ronald Michael
  Court Room 1                 1136-11-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Jury Drawing

  09/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Greenier, David John
  Court Room 1                 1138-11-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Jury Drawing

  09/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Teaster, Seth Adam
  Court Room 1                 75-1-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/25/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Capron, Scott W
  Court Room 1                 952-9-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/30/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Yaqoob, Kerri Ann
  Court Room 1                 1057-10-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Pre Trial Conference

  09/30/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Yaqoob, Kerri Ann
  Court Room 1                 901-9-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/01/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Wesolowski, Michael H.
  Court Room 1                 1088-11-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/01/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Negron, Luis J
  Court Room 1                 1308-12-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/01/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Mills, Michael P.
  Court Room 1                 22-1-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/03/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Yaqoob, Kerri Ann
  Court Room 1                 1057-10-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Jury Drawing

  10/03/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Wesolowski, Michael H.
  Court Room 1                 1088-11-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Jury Drawing

  10/03/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Negron, Luis J
  Court Room 1                 1308-12-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Jury Drawing

  10/03/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Mills, Michael P.
  Court Room 1                 22-1-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/05/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Francoeur, Jay T.
  Court Room 1                 1309-12-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/05/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Fitzgerald, Jeremiah F
  Court Room 1                 57-1-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/05/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Matteson II, Jeffrey Lee
  Court Room 1                 73-1-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/05/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Francoeur, Jay T.
  Court Room 1                 516-6-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Status Conference

  11/05/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Francoeur, Jay T.
  Court Room 1                 1310-12-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Status Conference

  11/05/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Francoeur, Jay T.
  Court Room 1                 1311-12-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/07/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Francoeur, Jay T.
  Court Room 1                 1309-12-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Jury Drawing

  11/07/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Fitzgerald, Jeremiah F
  Court Room 1                 57-1-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Jury Drawing

  11/07/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Matteson II, Jeffrey Lee
  Court Room 1                 73-1-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/02/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Armstrong, Dillon J.
  Court Room 1                 229-2-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/03/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Bertrand, Todd
  Court Room 1                 937-9-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/03/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Melendy, Timothy Clinton
  Court Room 1                 361-4-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/03/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Thibeault, Joshua
  Court Room 1                 362-4-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Bertrand, Todd
  Court Room 1                 937-9-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Jury Drawing

  12/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Armstrong, Dillon J.
  Court Room 1                 229-2-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Jury Drawing

  12/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Melendy, Timothy Clinton
  Court Room 1                 361-4-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Jury Drawing

  12/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Thibeault, Joshua
  Court Room 1                 362-4-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/07/2020 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Wesolowski, Michael H.
  Court Room 1                 1088-11-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Pre Trial Conference

  01/07/2020 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Heist, Nathan Alexander
  Court Room 1                 1137-11-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Pre Trial Conference

  01/07/2020 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Wesolowski, Michael H.
  Court Room 1                 165-2-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Pre Trial Conference

  01/07/2020 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Manley, John N.
  Court Room 1                 353-4-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/09/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Wesolowski, Michael H.
  Court Room 1                 1088-11-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Jury Drawing

  01/09/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Heist, Nathan Alexander
  Court Room 1                 1137-11-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Jury Drawing

  01/09/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Wesolowski, Michael H.
  Court Room 1                 165-2-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Jury Drawing

  01/09/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Manley, John N.
  Court Room 1                 353-4-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Susan E. Barnes

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Lamoille
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/28/2019 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 62-11-18 Lejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/28/2019 at 02:30 PM       Marsano vs. Marsano
  Court Room 3                 40-3-19 Ledm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Lynn Lewis, Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/31/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 46-10-18 Lejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/31/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 47-10-18 Lejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/31/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 66-11-18 Lejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/31/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 73-12-18 Lejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/31/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 16-4-18 Lejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/04/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 50-10-18 Lejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/04/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 55-10-18 Lejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/04/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 41-9-18 Lejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

Orleans
  06/04/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 82-10-17 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/04/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 83-10-17 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/04/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 84-10-17 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/06/2019 at 10:30 AM       Cote (Manning) vs. Cote
  Court Room 2                 60-5-18 Ledm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Lodgings, Emergency Juveniles

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/07/2019 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 24-3-17 Lejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/07/2019 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 25-3-17 Lejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/18/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 4-1-18 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/18/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 5-1-18 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/18/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 7-1-18 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/18/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 6-1-18 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/18/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 8-1-18 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/18/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 9-1-18 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/21/2019 at 01:00 PM       Cote (Manning) vs. Cote
  Court Room 2                 60-5-18 Ledm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/24/2019 at 08:30 AM       Oram vs. Maynard
  Court Room 1                 20-2-19 Ledm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: UVM Extension Service
                               Children Cope Seminar

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/25/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 1-1-19 Lejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/27/2019 at 08:30 AM       Cote (Manning) vs. Cote
  Court Room 2                 60-5-18 Ledm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Contested Divorce

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/28/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 30-3-19 Lejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/28/2019 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 40-8-18 Lejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/28/2019 at 03:30 PM       Erickson vs. Erickson
  Court Room 2                 27-3-19 Ledm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/03/2019 at 09:00 AM       Lunde vs. Allen
  Second Floor Family Courtroom254-8-18 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Hrg. to Establish Parental Rights and Re

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/10/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. White, Christopher R.
  Court Room 1                 332-9-17 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Sentencing Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/23/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 229-9-18 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/29/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 57-8-18 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/01/2019 at 08:30 AM       Oram vs. Maynard
  Court Room 2                 20-2-19 Ledm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/02/2019 at 08:30 AM       Lovell vs. Lovell
  Court Room 1                 149-8-09 Ledm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                               Hearing to modify child support

  08/02/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 39-8-18 Lejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/06/2019 at 01:00 PM       Currier vs. Chadwick
  Terry Trono Courtroom        388-9-13 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Child Support Deviation Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/19/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 24-3-17 Lejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Howard Kalfus, Acting Judge Lamoille
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/19/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 25-3-17 Lejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Howard Kalfus, Acting Judge Lamoille
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/20/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 24-3-17 Lejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Howard Kalfus, Acting Judge Lamoille
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/20/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 25-3-17 Lejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Howard Kalfus, Acting Judge Lamoille
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Family Division
  ==============
  09/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       Marsano vs. Marsano
  Court Room 2                 40-3-19 Ledm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Evan K. Barquist

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  05/24/2019 at 01:30 PM       Haydenberry Holdings LLC vs. Lawder
  Court Room 3                 720-8-18 Cnsc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge Gregory Mertz
                               Trustee Process Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/31/2019 at 08:30 AM       Gilbert, Kevin vs. State
  District Courtroom 2B        17-4-19 Cnta/Traffic Appeal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Jury Draw Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Civil Division
  ==============
  06/03/2019 at 08:30 AM       Chapter of Habitat for Humanity vs. Winchester et
  Court Room 4                 280-8-16 Frcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Jury Drawing

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/03/2019 at 10:00 AM       Gilbert, Kevin vs. State
  District Courtroom 3A        17-4-19 Cnta/Traffic Appeal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                               Jury Drawing

  Civil Division
  ==============
  06/03/2019 at 11:30 AM       Haydenberry Holdings LLC vs. Granger et al
  Court Room 2                 768-8-17 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Motion Hearing

  06/03/2019 at 11:30 AM       Haydenberry Holdings LLC vs. Hoffman et al
  Court Room 2                 72-1-18 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  06/04/2019 at 11:30 AM       Mutwale vs. Maguire et al
  Court Room 2                 5-1-19 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Discovery Conference

  06/04/2019 at 01:00 PM       Sawyer et al vs. Triggs
  Court Room 2                 1055-12-18 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  06/06/2019 at 11:30 AM       Sharples vs. State of Vermont et al
  Court Room 2                 13-1-18 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  06/07/2019 at 01:00 PM       Yeager vs. Andres
  Court Room 3                 238-3-19 Cnsc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge Brian Hehir
                               Small Claims Merits Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  06/18/2019 at 09:00 AM       Haydenberry Holdings, LLC vs. Holbrook-Terrier et
  Court Room 2                 73-1-19 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Status Conference

Washington
  06/18/2019 at 01:00 PM       Metivier vs. Jones
  Court Room 1                 486-8-18 Wncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Court Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  07/16/2019 at 08:30 AM       Sharples vs. State of Vermont et al
  Court Room 1                 13-1-18 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Jennifer Barrett

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Orleans
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/24/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Gile, Jeffrey
  Court Room 1                 427-8-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Trial

  05/24/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. McCullough aka Morrison, Hezekiah
  Court Room 1                 59-2-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Sentencing Hearing

  05/24/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. McCullough aka Morrison, Hezekiah
  Court Room 1                 139-3-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Sentencing Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/28/2019 at 08:30 AM       Confidential Case
  Conference Room              279-5-19 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Diversion
                               Criminal Hearing

  05/28/2019 at 08:30 AM       Confidential Case
  Conference Room              290-5-19 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Diversion
                               Criminal Hearing

  05/28/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Wilcox, Curt
  Court Room 1                 249-4-19 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Attorney or Appear

  05/28/2019 at 09:00 AM       Arraignment
  Court Room 1                 Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               State vs.
                                 al Case/285-5-19 Oscr
                                 al Case/286-5-19 Oscr

  05/28/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Phillips, Tammy
  Court Room 1                 20-5-19 Oscs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Civil Suspension Preliminary Hearing

  05/28/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Cruz, Michael
  Court Room 1                 541-10-15 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               VOP Rule 5 Hearing

  05/28/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Heath, Stephen
  Court Room 1                 465-9-16 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Sentencing Hearing

  05/28/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Heath, Stephen
  Court Room 1                 291-6-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Sentencing Hearing

  05/28/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Heath, Stephen
  Court Room 1                 349-7-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Sentencing Hearing

  05/28/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Heath, Stephen
  Court Room 1                 192-4-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Sentencing Hearing

  05/28/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Heath, Stephen
  Court Room 1                 238-4-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Sentencing Hearing

  05/28/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Heath, Stephen
  Court Room 1                 245-5-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Sentencing Hearing

  05/28/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Heath, Stephen
  Court Room 1                 425-7-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Sentencing Hearing

  05/28/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Heath, Stephen
  Court Room 1                 575-9-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Sentencing Hearing

  05/28/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Geyer, Kim
  Court Room 1                 265-4-03 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Motion Hearing

  05/28/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Sinquell-Gainey, Michael
  Court Room 1                 167-3-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Motion Hearing

  05/28/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Vaz, David
  Court Room 1                 169-3-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Motion Hearing

  05/28/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Devost, Richard N
  Court Room 1                 297-5-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Motion Hearing

  05/28/2019 at 03:15 PM       State vs. Barlow, William III
  Court Room 1                 236-4-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/29/2019 at 08:30 AM       Calendar Call
  Court Room 1                 Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               State vs.
                                 Oliver, Michael/714-11-18 Oscr

  05/29/2019 at 09:00 AM       Calendar Call
  Court Room 1                 Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               State vs.
                                 Goss, Krystal/331-6-18 Oscr
                                 Amidon, Dennis/715-11-18 Oscr
                                 Blouin, Donovan/30-1-19 Oscr
                                 Parker, Noah/36-1-19 Oscr

  05/29/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Putvain, Cody
  Court Room 1                 469-8-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Status Conference

  05/29/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Wolf, Joshua
  Court Room 1                 29-1-19 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Status Conference

  05/29/2019 at 10:00 AM       Calendar Call
  Court Room 1                 Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               State vs.
                                 Penniman, Ashley/38-1-19 Oscr
                                 Penniman, Ashley/50-1-19 Oscr
                                 Collins, Sebastien/94-2-19 Oscr
                                 Couture, Christopher/98-2-19 Oscr
                                 Monfette, Jonah/104-2-19 Oscr

  05/29/2019 at 11:00 AM       Calendar Call
  Court Room 1                 Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               State vs.
                                 Monfette, Jonah/62-2-19 Oscr
                                 Davis, Jesse/74-2-19 Oscr

  05/29/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Cannon, Gerald
  Court Room 1                 91-2-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Status Conference

  05/29/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Ouimette, Andrew
  Court Room 1                 126-3-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Status Conference

  05/29/2019 at 01:45 PM       State vs. Arnold, Teresa
  Court Room 1                 423-8-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Status Conference

  05/29/2019 at 01:45 PM       State vs. Arnold, John Steven
  Court Room 1                 424-8-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Status Conference

  05/29/2019 at 02:00 PM       Calendar Call
  Court Room 1                 Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               State vs.
                                 Putvain, Lucas/393-7-18 Oscr
                                 Putvain, Lucas/11-1-19 Oscr
                                 Putvain, Lucas/90-2-19 Oscr

  05/29/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Putvain, Lucas
  Court Room 1                 743-12-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Status Conference

  05/29/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Chilafoux, Travis
  Court Room 1                 159-4-15 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Status Conference

  05/29/2019 at 03:00 PM       Calendar Call
  Court Room 1                 Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               State vs.
                                 Tye, Shawn/544-11-16 Oscr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/30/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Lovejoy, Mark
  Court Room 1                 592-12-16 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Change of plea

  05/30/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Lovejoy, Mark
  Court Room 1                 450-8-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Change of plea

  05/30/2019 at 08:30 AM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 1                 653-10-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Criminal Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/31/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Willis, Clyde
  Court Room 1                 310-6-16 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Competency Hearing

  05/31/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Willis, Clyde
  Court Room 1                 286-5-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Competency Hearing

  05/31/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Martinez, Daniel
  Court Room 1                 548-9-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Motion Hearing

  05/31/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Martinez, Daniel
  Court Room 1                 549-9-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Motion Hearing

  05/31/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Martinez, Daniel
  Court Room 1                 550-9-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Motion Hearing

  05/31/2019 at 02:15 PM       State vs. Riendeau, John L
  Court Room 1                 138-3-19 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       Calendar Call
  Court Room 1                 Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               State vs.
                                 Jacobs, Burton/443-8-14 Oscr
                                 Jacobs, Burton J./672-12-14 Oscr
                                 Jacobs, Burton J./405-8-16 Oscr
                                 John, Ryan/164-3-18 Oscr
                                 West, Tod L./520-9-18 Oscr
                                 Riendeau, John L/595-10-18 Oscr
                                 John, Ryan/641-10-18 Oscr
                                 John, Ryan/647-10-18 Oscr
                                 Riendeau, John L/138-3-19 Oscr

  06/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Giroux, Amy
  Court Room 1                 173-3-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  06/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Nooth, Teesha
  Court Room 1                 184-4-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  06/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Leblanc, Herman
  Court Room 1                 308-6-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  06/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Lavallee, Joshua
  Court Room 1                 442-8-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  06/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Godin, Kitty
  Court Room 1                 513-9-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  06/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Hagen, Jim
  Court Room 1                 619-11-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  06/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Ferland, Timothy
  Court Room 1                 623-11-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  06/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Ferland, Timothy
  Court Room 1                 624-11-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  06/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Saxton, Dennis
  Court Room 1                 775-12-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  06/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Morris, Kateria
  Court Room 1                 20-1-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  06/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Maynard, Joseph
  Court Room 1                 66-2-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  06/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Henderson, James
  Court Room 1                 95-2-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  06/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. John, Ryan
  Court Room 1                 165-3-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  06/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Hebert, Antonin
  Court Room 1                 184-4-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  06/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Poplin II, Timothy
  Court Room 1                 197-4-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  06/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Jenness, Jacob
  Court Room 1                 210-4-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  06/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Saxton, Dennis
  Court Room 1                 227-4-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  06/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Wright, Ian
  Court Room 1                 296-5-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  06/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Green, Matthew
  Court Room 1                 320-6-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  06/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Putvain, Lucas
  Court Room 1                 373-6-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  06/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Bowman, Windy
  Court Room 1                 383-6-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  06/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Peters, Daniel
  Court Room 1                 391-7-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  06/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Mason, Benjamin
  Court Room 1                 394-7-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  06/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Fischer, Francis D.
  Court Room 1                 483-8-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  06/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Densmore, Tiffany
  Court Room 1                 493-8-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  06/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Moeykens, Joshua
  Court Room 1                 532-9-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  06/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Riendeau, John L
  Court Room 1                 592-10-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  06/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Bushey, Robert
  Court Room 1                 596-10-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  06/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Jacobs, Burton J.
  Court Room 1                 604-10-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  06/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. West, Tod L.
  Court Room 1                 646-10-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  06/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Collier, William
  Court Room 1                 652-10-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  06/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Morrison, Jakob
  Court Room 1                 677-11-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  06/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. King, Jericho
  Court Room 1                 775-12-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  06/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Green, Matthew
  Court Room 1                 47-1-19 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  06/04/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Maunsell, David
  Court Room 1                 20-1-16 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               VOP Sentencing Hearing

  06/04/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Delong, Shane
  Court Room 1                 609-10-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Change of plea

  06/04/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Delong, Shane
  Court Room 1                 475-8-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Change of plea

  06/04/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Delong, Shane
  Court Room 1                 476-8-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Change of plea

  06/04/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Delong, Shane
  Court Room 1                 477-8-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Change of plea

  06/04/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Delong, Shane
  Court Room 1                 478-8-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Change of plea

  06/04/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Delong, Shane
  Court Room 1                 479-8-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Change of plea

  06/04/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Delong, Shane
  Court Room 1                 480-8-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Change of plea

  06/04/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Delong, Shane
  Court Room 1                 481-8-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Change of plea

  06/04/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Delong, Shane
  Court Room 1                 543-9-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Change of plea

  06/04/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Delong, Shane
  Court Room 1                 670-10-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Change of plea

  06/04/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Delong, Shane
  Court Room 1                 63-2-19 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Change of plea

  06/04/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Merchant, Michael Jr.
  Court Room 1                 317-6-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Change of plea

  06/04/2019 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Shelton aka Markum-Shelton, Jeffrey
  Court Room 1                 769-12-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Change of plea

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Shelton aka Markum-Shelton, Jeffrey
  Court Room 1                 769-12-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Change of plea

  06/05/2019 at 09:30 AM       Calendar Call
  Court Room 1                 Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               State vs.
                                 McLaughlin, Lisa/82-2-19 Oscr

  06/05/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Knights, Brianna
  Court Room 1                 166-3-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Change of plea

  06/05/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Knights, Brianna
  Court Room 1                 242-5-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Change of plea

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/06/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Giroux, Amy
  Court Room 1                 173-3-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  06/06/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Nooth, Teesha
  Court Room 1                 184-4-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  06/06/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Leblanc, Herman
  Court Room 1                 308-6-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  06/06/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Lavallee, Joshua
  Court Room 1                 442-8-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  06/06/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Godin, Kitty
  Court Room 1                 513-9-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  06/06/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Hagen, Jim
  Court Room 1                 619-11-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  06/06/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Ferland, Timothy
  Court Room 1                 623-11-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  06/06/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Ferland, Timothy
  Court Room 1                 624-11-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  06/06/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Saxton, Dennis
  Court Room 1                 775-12-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  06/06/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Morris, Kateria
  Court Room 1                 20-1-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  06/06/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Maynard, Joseph
  Court Room 1                 66-2-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  06/06/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Henderson, James
  Court Room 1                 95-2-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  06/06/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. John, Ryan
  Court Room 1                 165-3-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  06/06/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Hebert, Antonin
  Court Room 1                 184-4-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  06/06/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Poplin II, Timothy
  Court Room 1                 197-4-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  06/06/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Jenness, Jacob
  Court Room 1                 210-4-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  06/06/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Saxton, Dennis
  Court Room 1                 227-4-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  06/06/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Wright, Ian
  Court Room 1                 296-5-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  06/06/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Green, Matthew
  Court Room 1                 320-6-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  06/06/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Putvain, Lucas
  Court Room 1                 373-6-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  06/06/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Bowman, Windy
  Court Room 1                 383-6-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  06/06/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Peters, Daniel
  Court Room 1                 391-7-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  06/06/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Mason, Benjamin
  Court Room 1                 394-7-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  06/06/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Martin, Joshua
  Court Room 1                 402-7-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  06/06/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Fischer, Francis D.
  Court Room 1                 483-8-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  06/06/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Densmore, Tiffany
  Court Room 1                 493-8-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  06/06/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Moeykens, Joshua
  Court Room 1                 532-9-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  06/06/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Riendeau, John L
  Court Room 1                 592-10-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  06/06/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Bushey, Robert
  Court Room 1                 596-10-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  06/06/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Jacobs, Burton J.
  Court Room 1                 604-10-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  06/06/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. West, Tod L.
  Court Room 1                 646-10-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  06/06/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Collier, William
  Court Room 1                 652-10-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  06/06/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Morrison, Jakob
  Court Room 1                 677-11-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  06/06/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. King, Jericho
  Court Room 1                 775-12-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  06/06/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Green, Matthew
  Court Room 1                 47-1-19 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/07/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Garrison, Norman K. Sr.
  Court Room 1                 315-5-19 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Weight of Evidence Hearing

  06/07/2019 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Medley, Jordan
  Court Room 1                 302-5-19 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Weight of Evidence Hearing

  06/07/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Holmes, David
  Court Room 1                 268-6-09 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Weight of Evidence Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/18/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Maxwell, Brian
  Conference Room              162-3-19 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Diversion
                               Def. to sign conditions of release

  06/18/2019 at 09:00 AM       Arraignment
  Court Room 1                 Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               State vs.
                                 al Case/324-6-17 Oscr
                                 al Case/190-4-18 Oscr

  06/18/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Morey, Glenn
  Court Room 1                 332-6-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Competency Hearing

  06/18/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Peyrot Des Gachons, Gilles
  Court Room 1                 8-5-19 Oscm/Civil Miscellaneous
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Status Conference

  06/18/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Mihill, Clinton
  Court Room 1                 404-8-16 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               VOP Merits Hearing

  06/18/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Mihill, Clinton
  Court Room 1                 507-10-16 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               VOP Merits Hearing

  06/18/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Gosselin, Edward
  Court Room 1                 544-9-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Change of plea

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Civil Division
  ==============
  06/21/2019 at 11:40 AM       Billis vs. State of Vermont
  Court Room 1                 129-6-16 Oscv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/24/2019 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 4-1-19 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/25/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Perry, Curt
  Court Room 1                 744-11-03 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Other

  06/25/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Perry, Curt
  Court Room 1                 17-1-05 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Other

  06/25/2019 at 08:45 AM       State vs. Lavalette, Olivia
  Court Room 1                 707-11-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Motion Hearing

  06/25/2019 at 01:15 PM       State vs. Draper, Benjamin
  Court Room 1                 354-7-16 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               VOP Merits Hearing

  06/25/2019 at 01:15 PM       State vs. Draper, Benjamin
  Court Room 1                 395-8-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               VOP Merits Hearing

  06/25/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Lay, Derick
  Court Room 1                 14-7-18 Oscs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

  06/25/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Patenaude, Roger
  Court Room 1                 436-8-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Status Conference

  06/25/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Patenaude, Roger
  Court Room 1                 84-2-19 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Status Conference

  06/25/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Patenaude, Roger
  Court Room 1                 85-2-19 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/01/2019 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 55-4-19 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/01/2019 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 56-4-19 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/02/2019 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Furlow, Joshua
  Court Room 1                 551-9-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Sentencing Hearing

  07/02/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Baraw, Travis
  Court Room 1                 214-5-10 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               VOP Merits Hearing

  07/02/2019 at 01:15 PM       State vs. Morgan, Dalton
  Court Room 1                 585-11-15 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               VOP Merits Hearing

  07/02/2019 at 01:15 PM       State vs. Morgan, Dalton
  Court Room 1                 344-7-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               VOP Merits Hearing

  07/02/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Labarron, Ryan
  Court Room 1                 624-12-16 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/09/2019 at 08:30 AM       Calendar Call
  Court Room 1                 Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               State vs.
                                 Nagle, Joseph/208-4-17 Oscr

  07/09/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Robbins, Shawn
  Court Room 1                 167-4-16 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/09/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Cote, Dalton
  Court Room 1                 505-10-16 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/09/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Rich, Christopher E
  Court Room 1                 428-8-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/09/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Sylvester, Anna
  Court Room 1                 689-12-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/09/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Gilman, Adam
  Court Room 1                 13-1-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/09/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Hill, Nicholas
  Court Room 1                 156-3-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/09/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Blecha, Joseph
  Court Room 1                 232-4-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/09/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Robinson, Kristopher
  Court Room 1                 234-4-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/09/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Lyonnais, Nathan
  Court Room 1                 274-5-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/09/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Tetreault, Philip
  Court Room 1                 301-5-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/09/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Martinez, Daniel
  Court Room 1                 548-9-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/09/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Guillette, David A.
  Court Room 1                 807-12-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/09/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Sylvester, Anna
  Court Room 1                 124-3-19 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/09/2019 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Porter, Glenn
  Court Room 1                 182-4-19 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/10/2019 at 08:45 AM       State vs. Mason, Leroy
  Court Room 1                 240-5-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Change of plea

  07/10/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Dewing, Dylan
  Court Room 1                 171-3-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Change of plea

  07/10/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Dewing, Dylan
  Court Room 1                 426-7-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Change of plea

  07/10/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Dewing, Dylan
  Court Room 1                 427-7-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Change of plea

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/11/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Robbins, Shawn
  Court Room 1                 167-4-16 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  07/11/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Cote, Dalton
  Court Room 1                 505-10-16 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  07/11/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Rich, Christopher E
  Court Room 1                 428-8-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  07/11/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Sylvester, Anna
  Court Room 1                 689-12-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  07/11/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Gilman, Adam
  Court Room 1                 13-1-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  07/11/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Hill, Nicholas
  Court Room 1                 156-3-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  07/11/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Blecha, Joseph
  Court Room 1                 232-4-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  07/11/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Robinson, Kristopher
  Court Room 1                 234-4-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  07/11/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Lyonnais, Nathan
  Court Room 1                 274-5-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  07/11/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Tetreault, Philip
  Court Room 1                 301-5-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  07/11/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Martinez, Daniel
  Court Room 1                 548-9-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  07/11/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Guillette, David A.
  Court Room 1                 807-12-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  07/11/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Sylvester, Anna
  Court Room 1                 124-3-19 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/15/2019 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 96-12-18 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/15/2019 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 97-12-18 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/15/2019 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 98-12-18 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/16/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Robishaw, Jessica
  Court Room 1                 321-7-16 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               VOP Merits Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/22/2019 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 94-12-18 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Civil Division
  ==============
  07/29/2019 at 01:00 PM       Davis vs. Menard
  Court Room 2                 144-6-17 Oscv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Hearing on the Merits

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Kyle R. Bates

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Lamoille
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/05/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Hall, Amy B.
  Court Room 2                 23-4-19 Lecs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Change of plea

  06/05/2019 at 10:45 AM       State vs. Hall, Amy B.
  Court Room 2                 173-4-19 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Change of plea

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Benjamin D. Battles

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/30/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Misch, Max
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      173-2-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Emily Bayer-Pacht

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/31/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Laurin, Brittany
  District Courtroom 2A        57-1-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                               Change of plea

  05/31/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Laurin, Brittany
  District Courtroom 2A        1036-4-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                               Change of plea

  05/31/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Gilbert, Quinlan A.
  District Courtroom 2A        3656-11-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                               Change of plea

  05/31/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Gilbert, Quinlan A.
  District Courtroom 2A        3931-11-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                               Change of plea

  05/31/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Williams, Robert
  District Courtroom 2A        3775-10-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                               Status Conference

  05/31/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Williams, Robert
  District Courtroom 2A        1508-5-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                               Status Conference

  05/31/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Clugsten, Matthew J. Jr.
  District Courtroom 2A        180-1-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                               Status Conference

  05/31/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Williams, Robert C.B.
  District Courtroom 2A        1356-5-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                               Status Conference

  05/31/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Clugsten, Matthew J. Jr.
  District Courtroom 2A        1495-5-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                               Status Conference

  05/31/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Clugsten, Matthew J. Jr.
  District Courtroom 2A        1964-6-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                               Status Conference

  05/31/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Clugsten, Matthew J. Jr.
  District Courtroom 2A        2307-7-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                               Status Conference

  05/31/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Clugsten, Matthew J. Jr.
  District Courtroom 2A        2864-8-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       Calendar Call
  District Courtroom 2B        Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               State vs.
                                 Finnegan, Jeffrey Jr./1658-6-18 Cncr
                                 Finnegan, Jeffrey Jr./2608-8-18 Cncr
                                 Finnegan, Jeffrey Jr./3410-10-18 Cncr
                                 Wiltz, Robert J./3557-10-18 Cncr
                                 Wiltz, Robert J./3592-10-18 Cncr
                                 Wiltz, Robert J./3933-11-18 Cncr
                                 Wiltz, Robert J./3957-11-18 Cncr
                                 Wiltz, Robert J./4144-12-18 Cncr
                                 Finnegan, Jeffrey Jr./135-1-19 Cncr
                                 Wiltz, Robert J./245-1-19 Cncr
                                 Wiltz, Robert J./246-1-19 Cncr
                                 Finnegan, Jeffrey Jr./237-1-19 Cncr
                                 Wiltz, Robert J./370-1-19 Cncr
                                 Taylor, Marlon/683-2-19 Cncr
                                 Wiltz, Robert J./1053-3-19 Cncr
                                 Wiltz, Robert J./986-3-19 Cncr
                                 Wiltz, Robert J./967-3-19 Cncr
                                 Wiltz, Robert J./1123-4-19 Cncr
                                 Finnegan, Jeffrey Jr./1526-5-19 Cncr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/19/2019 at 08:30 AM       Calendar Call
  District Courtroom 2B        Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               State vs.
                                 Bessette, Tiffany L./322-1-19 Cncr
                                 Bessette, Tiffany L./318-1-19 Cncr
                                 Bessette, Tiffany L./775-2-19 Cncr
                                 Bessette, Tiffany L./774-2-19 Cncr
                                 Bessette, Tiffany L./978-3-19 Cncr
                                 Bessette, Tiffany L./1415-4-19 Cncr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/20/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Herd, Tyler C.
  District Courtroom 2A        181-1-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

  06/20/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Herd, Tyler C.
  District Courtroom 2A        223-1-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

  06/20/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Herd, Tyler C.
  District Courtroom 2A        235-1-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

  06/20/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Herd, Tyler C.
  District Courtroom 2A        1208-4-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

  06/20/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Williams, Hasan AKA Hasaan Williams
  District Courtroom 2A        4290-12-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

  06/20/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Williams, Hasan AKA Hasaan Williams
  District Courtroom 2A        4293-12-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

  06/20/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Peake, Theodore A. Jr.
  District Courtroom 2A        269-1-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

  06/20/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Rayta, Heather
  District Courtroom 2A        124-1-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

  06/20/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Herd, Tyler C.
  District Courtroom 2A        158-1-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

  06/20/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Herd, Tyler C.
  District Courtroom 2A        96-1-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

  06/20/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Herd, Tyler C.
  District Courtroom 2A        335-1-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

  06/20/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Dunn, William J.
  District Courtroom 2A        426-1-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

  06/20/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Rayta, Heather
  District Courtroom 2A        1217-4-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

  06/20/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Herd, Tyler C.
  District Courtroom 2A        1485-4-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

  06/20/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Herd, Tyler C.
  District Courtroom 2A        1483-4-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

  06/20/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Herd, Tyler C.
  District Courtroom 2A        1521-5-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

  06/20/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Villemaire, Ethan
  District Courtroom 2A        1711-5-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

  06/20/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Simpson, Sherise
  District Courtroom 2A        3109-9-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               VOP Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/08/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Sovey, Malcolm
  District Courtroom 2B        1023-3-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Motion Hearing

  07/08/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Sovey, Malcolm
  District Courtroom 2B        1559-5-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/11/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Martin, Gregory
  District Courtroom 2A        4188-12-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Change of plea

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Andrea Bayer

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/24/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          575-12-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/24/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          53-2-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/28/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          285-7-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/28/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          286-7-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/28/2019 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          213-5-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/28/2019 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          244-5-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/29/2019 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          190-5-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/29/2019 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          191-5-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/29/2019 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          188-4-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/30/2019 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Shelburne Room               282-6-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Penny Aldridge
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/30/2019 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Shelburne Room               284-6-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Penny Aldridge
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/30/2019 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Shelburne Room               267-7-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Penny Aldridge
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/30/2019 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Shelburne Room               283-6-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Penny Aldridge
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/31/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1B          396-9-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/31/2019 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1B          77-2-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/31/2019 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1B          152-4-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/03/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          449-12-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/03/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          449-12-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/05/2019 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          51-2-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/06/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1D          568-12-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/06/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          448-12-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/06/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          479-12-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/06/2019 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1D          218-5-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/06/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          292-7-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/06/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          293-7-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/07/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1B          478-12-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/07/2019 at 02:20 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1B          199-5-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/07/2019 at 02:40 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1B          189-5-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/10/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          344-8-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/17/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          282-6-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/17/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          283-6-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/17/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          284-6-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/18/2019 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          161-4-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/18/2019 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          162-4-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/18/2019 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          512-11-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/18/2019 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          80-2-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/19/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          143-3-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/19/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          144-3-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/19/2019 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          16-1-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/20/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1D          339-8-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/21/2019 at 02:40 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1B          22-1-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/24/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          159-4-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/24/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          160-4-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/24/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          173-4-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/24/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          174-4-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/25/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          267-7-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/25/2019 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          417-10-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/26/2019 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          62-2-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/27/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1B          146-3-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/28/2019 at 02:40 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1B          120-3-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/28/2019 at 02:40 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1B          121-3-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/28/2019 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1B          70-2-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/28/2019 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1B          71-2-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/28/2019 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1B          589-12-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/28/2019 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1B          590-12-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/28/2019 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1B          172-4-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/01/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          13-1-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/01/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          137-3-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/02/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          156-4-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/10/2019 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          103-3-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/11/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          79-2-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/11/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          79-2-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/15/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          397-10-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/16/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          41-1-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/17/2019 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          534-11-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/18/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          382-10-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/19/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1B          112-3-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/19/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1B          113-3-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/19/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1B          114-3-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/23/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          88-2-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/23/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          89-2-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/23/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          90-2-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/23/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          91-2-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/23/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          92-2-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/23/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          93-2-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/23/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          450-10-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/23/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          451-10-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/23/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          452-10-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/23/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          453-10-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/23/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          454-10-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/23/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          88-2-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/23/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          89-2-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/23/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          90-2-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/23/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          91-2-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/23/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          92-2-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/23/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          93-2-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/23/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          450-10-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/23/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          451-10-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/23/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          452-10-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/23/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          453-10-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/23/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          454-10-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/07/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          41-1-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


R. Jeffrey Behm

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Lamoille
  Civil Division
  ==============
  06/24/2019 at 09:15 AM       Manosh vs. The 1781 LLC et al
  Court Room 2                 53-3-17 Lecv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge
                               Telephone Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  07/10/2019 at 09:30 AM       Allen Brook Development Inc. vs. DPJ Investments,
  Court Room 1                 1-1-17 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Court Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  07/11/2019 at 08:30 AM       Allen Brook Development Inc. vs. DPJ Investments,
  Court Room 1                 1-1-17 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Court Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  07/12/2019 at 08:30 AM       Allen Brook Development Inc. vs. DPJ Investments,
  Court Room 1                 1-1-17 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Court Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Robert S. Behrens

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Addison
  Civil Division
  ==============
  05/24/2019 at 08:30 AM       Fisk vs. Pitts et al
  Court Room 1                 204-12-16 Ancv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Civil Division
  ==============
  05/29/2019 at 08:30 AM       Fisk vs. Pitts et al
  Court Room 1                 204-12-16 Ancv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Jury Trial

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/29/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          180-4-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Civil Division
  ==============
  05/30/2019 at 08:30 AM       Fisk vs. Pitts et al
  Court Room 1                 204-12-16 Ancv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Civil Division
  ==============
  05/31/2019 at 08:30 AM       Fisk vs. Pitts et al
  Court Room 1                 204-12-16 Ancv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/03/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Hall, Thomas W.
  Court Room 1                 189-5-18 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Status Conference/Change Of Plea Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/06/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Martin, Joshua
  Court Room 1                 402-7-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/10/2019 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          507-10-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/08/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Gay, DeAndre
  Court Room 1                 506-11-17 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Restitution Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/22/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Gendreau, Wyatt
  Court Room 1                 80-2-19 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Status Conference

  07/22/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Gendreau, Wyatt
  Court Room 1                 316-7-17 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               VOP Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


John Beling

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Environmental Division
  at Costello Courthouse
  08/12/2019 at 01:30 PM       Cote/Maquam Shore Market
                               134-12-18 Vtec/Act 250 Appeal and ANR de novo Appe
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas S. Durkin
                               Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Patricia G. Benelli

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/30/2019 at 01:00 PM       Fontaine vs. Fontaine
  Court Room 3                 285-9-15 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/25/2019 at 01:00 PM       Baker vs. Niffka
  Court Room 1                 79-3-18 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Final Parental Rights & Contact Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/27/2019 at 09:00 AM       St. Peter vs. Hughlett
  Court Room 1                 93-7-17 Oedm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Final Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/28/2019 at 09:00 AM       St. Peter vs. Hughlett
  Court Room 1                 93-7-17 Oedm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Final Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/15/2019 at 09:00 AM       Aumand vs. Parzych
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   376-12-10 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/08/2019 at 09:00 AM       Standish vs. Schlegel
  Court Room 2                 320-12-18 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Joseph C. Benning

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Caledonia
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/03/2019 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Wilson, Sincere
  Court Room 1                 520-9-18 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Motion Hearing

  06/03/2019 at 11:30 AM       State vs. Bagley, April
  Court Room 1                 607-10-18 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Competency Hearing

  06/03/2019 at 11:45 AM       State vs. Fradette, Christopher
  Court Room 1                 94-2-18 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Change of plea

  06/03/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. White, Douglas W. Jr
  Court Room 1                 382-7-15 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  06/03/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. White ID #65349, Douglas W. Jr
  Court Room 1                 390-7-15 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  06/03/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. White ID #65349, Douglas W. Jr
  Court Room 1                 30-1-16 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  06/03/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Shannon, Brenden
  Court Room 1                 464-8-18 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  06/03/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Potteiger, Kristen
  Court Room 1                 652-11-18 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  06/03/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Barber, Bryce
  Court Room 1                 696-12-18 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  06/03/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Nestor, Charles G.
  Court Room 1                 50-2-19 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       VanHouten vs. VanHouten
  Court Room 1                 158-9-18 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Final Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. White, Douglas W. Jr
  Court Room 2                 382-7-15 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  06/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. White ID #65349, Douglas W. Jr
  Court Room 2                 390-7-15 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  06/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. White ID #65349, Douglas W. Jr
  Court Room 2                 30-1-16 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  06/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Shannon, Brenden
  Court Room 2                 464-8-18 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  06/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Potteiger, Kristen
  Court Room 2                 652-11-18 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  06/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Barber, Bryce
  Court Room 2                 696-12-18 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  06/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Nestor, Charles G.
  Court Room 2                 50-2-19 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/14/2019 at 11:00 AM       Greenwood vs. Bean
  Case Manager/3rd Floor       213-12-18 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Case Manager
                               Case Manager Telephone Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Essex
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/16/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Chew, Joann M.
  Court Room 1                 99-11-18 Excr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Status Conference

  07/16/2019 at 01:15 PM       State vs. Converse, Charles Michael
  Court Room 1                 22-5-17 Excr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Sentencing Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/22/2019 at 09:00 AM       Landry vs. Landry
  Court Room 1                 138-9-18 Osdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Contested Divorce

Caledonia
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/22/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Norway, Damyon M
  Court Room 1                 84-2-18 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Restitution Hearing

  07/22/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Norway, Damyon M
  Court Room 1                 175-3-18 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Restitution Hearing

  07/22/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Faulkner, Joshua
  Court Room 1                 112-3-19 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/29/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Sylvester, Melinda
  Court Room 1                 699-12-17 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Change of plea

  07/29/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Merchant, Craig
  Court Room 1                 621-11-17 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Status Conference

  07/29/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Merchant, Craig
  Court Room 1                 28-1-18 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Status Conference

  07/29/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Merchant, Craig
  Court Room 1                 364-7-18 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/30/2019 at 09:00 AM       Calendar Call
  Court Room 3                 Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               State vs.
                                 Allsop, Marlena/96-2-19 Cacr
                                 Fradette, Alain J./120-3-19 Cacr
                                 Fradette, Alain J./150-3-19 Cacr
                                 Rivera-Rosado, Agustin/199-4-19 Cacr
                                 Fradette, Alain J./244-5-19 Cacr
                                 Fradette, Alain J./253-5-19 Cacr
                                 Fradette, Alain J./260-5-19 Cacr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Ritchie E. Berger

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Washington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  05/24/2019 at 10:00 AM       Commissioner of the Department vs. Homestead at Pi
  Court Room 1                 618-11-18 Wncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Motion, Petition, Request

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Elijah R. Bergman

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Caledonia
  Civil Division
  ==============
  05/24/2019 at 10:00 AM       de Macedo Soares vs. Barnet Fire District #2
  Court Room 1                 159-6-14 Cacv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/29/2019 at 11:30 AM       Ladeau vs. Ladeau
  Conference Room 108          59-4-19 Andm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Bill Capasso, Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Civil Division
  ==============
  06/04/2019 at 02:00 PM       Kingston vs. Crossman et al
  Superior Courtroom 1         711-12-18 Rdcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/12/2019 at 12:00 PM       Ladeau vs. Ladeau
  Court Room 3                 59-4-19 Andm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: University of VT
                               Miscellaneous

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Civil Division
  ==============
  06/20/2019 at 11:00 AM       PNC Bank, National Association vs. Wight et al
  Court Room 1                 65-5-17 Ancv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/26/2019 at 01:00 PM       Fritz vs. Fritz
  Court Room 2                 120-8-15 Andm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/27/2019 at 09:30 AM       Ladeau vs. Ladeau
  Court Room 2                 59-4-19 Andm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Joseph M. Lorman
                               Hearing to establish child support

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/03/2019 at 01:00 PM       Fritz vs. Fritz
  Court Room 2                 120-8-15 Andm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/22/2019 at 01:30 PM       Gagnon vs. Gagnon
  Court Room 3                 339-10-18 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Contested Divorce

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Patrick J. Bernal

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Environmental Division
  at Costello Courthouse
  06/17/2019 at 03:00 PM       ANR Wetlands General Permit 3-9026
                               142-12-18 Vtec/Act 250 Appeal and ANR de novo Appe
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas S. Durkin
                               Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Frederick F. Bethel

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Addison
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/28/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 47-4-19 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/28/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 48-4-19 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/28/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 49-4-19 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/28/2019 at 08:45 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 24-3-19 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/28/2019 at 08:45 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 25-3-19 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/28/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 59-6-18 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/28/2019 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 45-4-18 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/28/2019 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 85-9-18 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/28/2019 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 73-8-18 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/28/2019 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 54-5-19 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/28/2019 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 55-5-19 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/28/2019 at 02:15 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 56-5-19 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/28/2019 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 2-1-19 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/28/2019 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 3-1-19 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/03/2019 at 01:30 PM       Williams vs. Williams
  Court Room 2                 384-11-13 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/04/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 50-4-19 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/04/2019 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 80-9-18 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/04/2019 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 81-9-18 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/04/2019 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 82-9-18 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/04/2019 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 92-10-18 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/04/2019 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 93-10-18 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/04/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 41-4-19 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/04/2019 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 20-3-19 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/04/2019 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 21-3-19 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/04/2019 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 44-4-19 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/04/2019 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 45-4-19 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/04/2019 at 04:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 34-4-19 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/04/2019 at 04:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 35-4-19 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/04/2019 at 04:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 36-4-19 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 10-2-19 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 11-2-19 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/18/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 60-7-18 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/18/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 89-10-18 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/18/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 53-5-18 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/18/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 54-5-18 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/18/2019 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 46-4-19 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

Washington
  06/18/2019 at 10:30 AM       Hope vs. Hope
  Second Floor Family Courtroom136-4-18 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Hearing to Review Child Support Order

Addison
  06/18/2019 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 84-9-18 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/18/2019 at 01:15 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 51-5-19 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/18/2019 at 01:15 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 52-5-19 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/18/2019 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 5-1-19 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/18/2019 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 70-8-17 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/18/2019 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 37-4-19 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/25/2019 at 11:00 AM       Smith vs. Smith
  Court Room 1                 14-1-19 Oedm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Daniel Flynn
                               Case Manager Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/02/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 104-11-18 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/02/2019 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 48-5-17 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/02/2019 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 49-5-17 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/09/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 16-2-19 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/09/2019 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 72-8-18 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/10/2019 at 09:00 AM       Leonard vs. Otis
  Second Floor Family Courtroom54-2-16 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/16/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 121-10-16 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/16/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 102-11-18 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

Orleans
  07/16/2019 at 03:00 PM       Hebert vs. Hebert
  Case Manager Conference Room 200-12-18 Osdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Sally Carruthers
                               Case Managers conference call

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/23/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 103-11-18 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/23/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 38-4-19 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/23/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 39-4-19 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/23/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 40-4-19 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/30/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 53-6-17 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/30/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 2-1-19 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/30/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 3-1-19 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/30/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 82-9-17 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/30/2019 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 66-8-18 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/30/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 47-4-18 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/30/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 46-4-18 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/27/2019 at 02:30 PM       Dube vs. Dube
  Court Room 1                 154-11-17 Oedm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Contested Divorce

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Patricia M. Beu

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Windham
  Civil Division
  ==============
  05/30/2019 at 09:15 AM       Brattleboro Housing Authority vs. Vickery
  Court Room 4 - Newfane       128-4-19 Wmcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert P Gerety
                               Motion Hearing

  05/30/2019 at 10:30 AM       Wrublevski vs. McMahon
  Court Room 4 - Newfane       231-6-18 Wmcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert P Gerety
                               Pre Trial Conference

  05/30/2019 at 11:00 AM       Windham & Windsor Housing Trust vs. Buckley
  Court Room 4 - Newfane       52-2-19 Wmcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert P Gerety
                               Final Hearing

  05/30/2019 at 01:00 PM       Windham & Windsor Housing Trust vs. Putzig et al
  Court Room 4 - Newfane       82-3-19 Wmcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert P Gerety
                               Final Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Civil Division
  ==============
  06/27/2019 at 09:00 AM       Windham & Windsor Housing Trust vs. Brown
  Court Room 4 - Newfane       164-5-19 Wmcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert P Gerety
                               Motion Hearing

  06/27/2019 at 09:30 AM       Windham & Windsor Housing v. Sabat et al.
  Court Room 4 - Newfane       165-5-19 Wmcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert P Gerety
                               Motion Hearing

  06/27/2019 at 10:00 AM       Windham & Windsor Housing v. Plantikow et al.
  Court Room 4 - Newfane       166-5-19 Wmcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert P Gerety
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Sandra C. Bevans

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/24/2019 at 01:00 PM       Turner vs. Chastenay
  Court Room 2                 272-10-18 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Final Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Peter M. Bevere

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Addison
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/03/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Moran, Daniel
  Court Room 1                 15-3-19 Ancs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Status Conference

  06/03/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Moran, Daniel
  Court Room 1                 89-3-19 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Status Conference

  06/03/2019 at 02:00 PM       Arraignment
  Court Room 1                 Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               State vs.
                                 Frederick-Manning, Allyson/175-5-19 Ancr
                                 Seger, Harry M./176-5-19 Ancr
                                  Case/177-5-19 Ancr
                                  Case/178-5-19 Ancr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/10/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Williams, Clayton A.
  Court Room 1                 340-7-15 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Status Conference

  06/10/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Clark, Kasandra Jean
  Court Room 1                 221-6-18 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Restitution Hearing

  06/10/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Cagnina, Leeann
  Court Room 1                 17-3-19 Ancs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Status Conference

  06/10/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Cagnina, Lee-Ann
  Court Room 1                 93-3-19 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/17/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Saunders, Sybil
  Court Room 1                 88-3-19 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Status Conference

  06/17/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Goodin, Elaina
  Court Room 1                 133-4-19 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Status Conference

  06/17/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Parie, Michael Edward
  Court Room 1                 140-4-19 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Status Conference

  06/17/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Many, Kristy
  Court Room 1                 127-4-19 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Competency/Status Hearing

  06/17/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Birchard, Lyle Norris
  Court Room 1                 454-10-17 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Status Conference

  06/17/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Birchard, Lyle Norris
  Court Room 1                 293-8-18 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Status Conference

  06/17/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Matson, Johnathan
  Court Room 1                 52-2-19 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Status Conference

  06/17/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Matson, Johnathan F.
  Court Room 1                 11-2-19 Ancs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Status Conference

  06/17/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Hayyat, Amjad
  Court Room 1                 46-2-19 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Civil Division
  ==============
  06/20/2019 at 08:30 AM       Collette vs. State of Vermont
  Court Room 1                 84-4-19 Ancv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/21/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Schaner, Samuel J
  Court Room 2                 978-7-15 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               VOP Merits Hearing

  06/21/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Schaner, Samuel J
  Court Room 2                 133-2-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               VOP Merits Hearing

  06/21/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Schaner, Samuel J
  Court Room 2                 584-5-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               VOP Merits Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/01/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Quesnel, Hunter
  Court Room 1                 109-4-19 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Status Conference

  07/01/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Doolan, Colin
  Court Room 1                 29-1-19 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Change of plea

  07/01/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Doolan, Colin
  Court Room 1                 6-1-19 Ancs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Status Conference

  07/01/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Wimmet-Lafayette, Austin
  Court Room 1                 56-2-19 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Status Conference

  07/01/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Russett, Brad
  Court Room 1                 114-4-19 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Status Conference

  07/01/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Russett, Brad
  Court Room 1                 21-4-19 Ancs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/03/2019 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Mailhiot, Joseph L.
  Court Room 2                 1342-10-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Sentencing Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/08/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Ambrose, David Broughton
  Court Room 1                 153-5-19 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Status Conference

  07/08/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Ambrose, David Broughton
  Court Room 1                 154-5-19 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Status Conference

  07/08/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Ambrose, David Broughton
  Court Room 1                 155-5-19 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Status Conference

  07/08/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Ambrose, David Broughton
  Court Room 1                 156-5-19 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Status Conference

  07/08/2019 at 01:00 PM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 1                 123-4-19 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Criminal Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/09/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Cousineau, Claude Leo
  Court Room 1                 198-5-18 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/09/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Koeller, Spencer
  Court Room 1                 211-6-18 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/09/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Birchard, Lyle Norris
  Court Room 1                 293-8-18 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/09/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Pierce, Brendan J.
  Court Room 1                 442-11-18 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/09/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Given, Kayla
  Court Room 1                 24-1-19 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/09/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Birchard, Lyle Norris
  Court Room 1                 454-10-17 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Status Conference

  07/09/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Desjardin, Steve R. Jr.
  Court Room 1                 440-11-18 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/10/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Cousineau, Claude Leo
  Court Room 1                 198-5-18 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Jury Drawing

  07/10/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Koeller, Spencer
  Court Room 1                 211-6-18 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Jury Drawing

  07/10/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Birchard, Lyle Norris
  Court Room 1                 293-8-18 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Jury Drawing

  07/10/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Desjardin, Steve R. Jr.
  Court Room 1                 440-11-18 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Jury Drawing

  07/10/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Pierce, Brendan J.
  Court Room 1                 442-11-18 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Jury Drawing

  07/10/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Given, Kayla
  Court Room 1                 24-1-19 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Jury Drawing

  07/10/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Birchard, Lyle Norris
  Court Room 1                 454-10-17 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/15/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. White, Tonya
  Court Room 1                 158-5-19 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Competency/Status Hearing

  07/15/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Candido, Aaron
  Court Room 1                 290-7-18 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Status Conference

  07/15/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Ellison, Morris
  Court Room 1                 131-4-19 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Status Conference

  07/15/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. MacDougall, Dillan
  Court Room 1                 139-4-19 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Status Conference

  07/15/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Labor, Robecca
  Court Room 1                 157-5-19 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Status Conference

  07/15/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Mischik, Joseph
  Court Room 1                 447-11-18 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Status Conference

  07/15/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Murphy, Amar
  Court Room 1                 42-1-19 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Status Conference

  07/15/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Cyr, Joshua D.
  Court Room 1                 22-4-19 Ancs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/22/2019 at 01:00 PM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 1                 73-2-19 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Criminal Hearing

  07/22/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Norton, Charles
  Court Room 1                 295-8-18 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Status Conference

  07/22/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Gendreau, Wyatt
  Court Room 1                 80-2-19 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Status Conference

  07/22/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Gracie, Thomas H.
  Court Room 1                 13-2-19 Ancs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Status Conference

  07/22/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Gendreau, Wyatt
  Court Room 1                 316-7-17 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               VOP Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/24/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Cousineau, Claude Leo
  Court Room 1                 198-5-18 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/25/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Cousineau, Claude Leo
  Court Room 1                 198-5-18 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Bell, Russell
  Court Room 1                 17-1-19 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Status Conference

  08/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Many, Kristy
  Court Room 1                 127-4-19 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Status Conference

  08/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Suchite-Carrera, Joel
  Court Room 1                 150-5-19 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Status Conference

  08/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Bombard, Samuel
  Court Room 1                 166-5-19 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Status Conference

  08/05/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Ducharme, Kendell Leo
  Court Room 1                 470-10-17 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Status Conference

  08/05/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Norton, Charles
  Court Room 1                 295-8-18 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Status Conference

  08/05/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. McCuen, Robert
  Court Room 1                 168-5-19 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Status Conference

  08/05/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Conant, Rusty C.
  Court Room 1                 174-5-19 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/12/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Lee, Richard M.
  Court Room 1                 171-5-18 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/03/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Norton, Charles
  Court Room 1                 295-8-18 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Pre Trial Conference

  09/03/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Devoid, Clyde
  Court Room 1                 376-9-18 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Norton, Charles
  Court Room 1                 295-8-18 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Jury Drawing

  09/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Devoid, Clyde
  Court Room 1                 376-9-18 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/09/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Paradis, Louis
  Court Room 1                 120-4-19 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Status Conference

  09/09/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Paradis, Louis
  Court Room 1                 31-1-18 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               VOP Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/23/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Amblo, James E.
  Court Room 1                 91-3-19 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Christopher J. Biafore

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/01/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Decarlo, Melissa
  Terry Trono Courtroom        251-2-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Jared C. Bianchi

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Washington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  06/03/2019 at 01:00 PM       Whitney vs. Menard
  Court Room 1                 515-9-18 Wncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Oral Argument

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  06/06/2019 at 01:00 PM       Feliciano vs. Menard et al
  Court Room 1                 361-6-18 Wncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Court Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  06/10/2019 at 01:30 PM       Bean vs. Touchette
  Court Room 1                 122-3-19 Wncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Motion, Petition, Request

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  06/17/2019 at 09:00 AM       Smith vs. Vermont
  Superior Courtroom 1         330-11-17 Bncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/21/2019 at 01:30 PM       Relief From Abuse Hearing
  Court Room 1                 Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               5-1-18 Wrfa

Caledonia
  Civil Division
  ==============
  06/21/2019 at 01:45 PM       Corliss vs. State of Vermont
  Court Room 1                 86-4-18 Cacv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Telephone Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Civil Division
  ==============
  07/29/2019 at 08:30 AM       Ladd vs. Menard et al
  Court Room 2                 298-12-18 Oscv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Laura C. Bierley

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Grand Isle
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/30/2019 at 12:45 PM       Relief from Abuse Hearing
  Court Room 1                 Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               10-5-19 Gifa

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/16/2019 at 08:15 AM       State vs. Nowlan, Daniel
  Court Room 1                 801-7-16 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/30/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Nowlan, Daniel
  Court Room 2                 801-7-16 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/31/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Nowlan, Daniel
  Court Room 1                 801-7-16 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Matthew T. Birmingham III

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/28/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Montgomery Sr, Aaron
  Court Room 1                 697-7-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Status Conference

  Family Division
  ==============
  05/28/2019 at 03:30 PM       Ross vs. Ross
  Court Room 2                 47-2-10 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Status Conference with Judge

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/03/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Langevin, Gary W.
  Court Room 1                 1150-11-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Change of plea

  06/03/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Langevin, Gary W.
  Court Room 1                 157-11-18 Wrcs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       Calendar Call
  Court Room 2                 Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               State vs.
                                 Leslie, Maleek/135-1-19 Rdcr
                                 Leslie, Maleek/16-1-19 Rdcs

Windsor
  06/05/2019 at 03:00 PM       Calendar Call
  Court Room 1                 Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               State vs.
                                 Harmon, Amber/187-2-19 Wrcr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/17/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Brown, Jared
  Court Room 2                 717-6-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Change of plea

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/03/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Haskell, Makailah
  Court Room 2                 554-5-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/08/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Blackmon, Christopher D.
  Court Room 1                 876-9-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/11/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Blackmon, Christopher D.
  Court Room 1                 876-9-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/19/2019 at 09:00 AM       Stocker vs. Stocker
  Court Room 2                 100-4-18 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Contested Divorce

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Leo A. Bisson

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Lamoille
  Civil Division
  ==============
  06/07/2019 at 03:45 PM       Liberty Mutual Insurance Co vs. Village Builders I
  Court Room 2                 108-7-18 Lecv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Leo A. Bisson Jr.

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Washington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  06/04/2019 at 01:00 PM       IN RE:  Ambassador Insurance Company
  Court Room 1                 444-1-83 Wncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Alan A. Bjerke

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Lamoille
  Civil Division
  ==============
  06/24/2019 at 10:00 AM       Nationstar Mortgage d/b/a vs. Fales et al
  Court Room 2                 39-3-18 Lecv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge
                               Telephone Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Anna Black

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Lamoille
  Civil Division
  ==============
  06/24/2019 at 02:45 PM       Spruce Peak Realty, LLC vs. KGA, Inc., a New York
  Court Room 2                 171-12-18 Lecv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Leslie E. Black

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Lamoille
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/29/2019 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Orost, Jay
  Court Room 2                 357-10-17 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Motion Hearing

  05/29/2019 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Orost, Jay
  Court Room 2                 362-10-17 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Motion Hearing

  05/29/2019 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Orost, Jay
  Court Room 2                 363-10-17 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/03/2019 at 02:00 PM       Foster vs. Foster
  Court Room 1                 152-9-18 Osdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Contested Divorce

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/04/2019 at 09:00 AM       Plante vs. Tatro
  Court Room 3                 69-6-18 Ledm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Lynn Lewis, Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/25/2019 at 08:55 AM       Hoag vs. Hoag
  Court Room 3                 73-6-18 Ledm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Lynn Lewis, Case Manager
                               Telephone Status Conference

  Civil Division
  ==============
  06/25/2019 at 02:00 PM       Towns vs. Brown
  Court Room 1                 10-1-18 Lesc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge Thomas Nuovo
                               Trustee Process Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/26/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Tatro, Kristine
  Court Room 2                 423-12-18 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Restitution Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/09/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 68-12-18 Lejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/09/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 68-12-18 Lejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/10/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Orost, Jay
  Court Room 2                 357-10-17 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Sentencing Hearing

  07/10/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Orost, Jay
  Court Room 2                 362-10-17 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Sentencing Hearing

  07/10/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Orost, Jay
  Court Room 2                 363-10-17 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Sentencing Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/11/2019 at 11:00 AM       Viens vs. Viens
  Case Manager Conference Room 133-5-19 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/19/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 38-7-18 Lejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/02/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 39-8-18 Lejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Barbara R. Blackman

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       OCS/Parker vs. Trudo
  Family Courtroom 1B          456-6-13 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  06/06/2019 at 08:30 AM       Delay vs. Robertson
  Court Room 2                 664-8-16 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/07/2019 at 10:00 AM       Kurtz vs. Gay
  Court Room 2                 12-1-18 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Final Hearing

Orleans
  Civil Division
  ==============
  06/07/2019 at 02:20 PM       Eastman vs. Meunier et al
  Court Room 1                 202-9-17 Oscv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/17/2019 at 09:15 AM       Haught vs. Haught
  First Floor Family Courtroom 264-8-18 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Telephone conference

Windsor
  Civil Division
  ==============
  06/17/2019 at 10:15 AM       Vermont League of Cities and vs. Perkins et al
  Court Room 1                 197-4-16 Wrcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Civil Division
  ==============
  06/19/2019 at 10:00 AM       Vermont League of Cities and vs. Perkins et al
  Court Room 1                 197-4-16 Wrcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/01/2019 at 01:30 PM       Packard vs. Packard
  First Floor Family Courtroom 28-1-19 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/09/2019 at 11:00 AM       Barrows vs. Barrows
  Case Manager Conference Room 75-2-19 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Margaret Crowley
                               Case Manager Telephone Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  07/16/2019 at 08:30 AM       Delay vs. Robertson
  Court Room 1                 664-8-16 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/22/2019 at 11:00 AM       Sweet vs. Sweet
  First Floor Family Courtroom 138-4-18 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/30/2019 at 10:15 AM       Ravelin vs. Ravelin
  Second Floor Family Courtroom465-11-14 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Contempt Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/07/2019 at 09:00 AM       Sweet vs. Sweet
  First Floor Family Courtroom 138-4-18 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Contested Divorce

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/20/2019 at 09:00 AM       Goodell vs. Goodell
  Case Manager Conference Room 154-5-17 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Case Manager
                               Case Managers conference call

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Norman Blais

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Windsor
  Civil Division
  ==============
  06/05/2019 at 01:45 PM       De Lorge vs. Vermont Modular Homes, Inc
  Court Room 1                 382-9-18 Wrsc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge Thomas Hayes
                               Small Claims Merits Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Norman R. Blais

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/30/2019 at 10:00 AM       Yandow vs. Yandow
  Family Court Case Manager Off598-9-18 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Patti Creller
                               Case Manager Telephone Conference

  05/30/2019 at 02:00 PM       Kittell vs. Barkyoumb
  Family Courtroom 1D          349-4-98 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/03/2019 at 01:00 PM       Devrow vs. Devrow
  Family Courtroom 1C          539-8-18 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge Barry Peterson
                               Contested Divorce

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       Secor vs. Jones
  Family Courtroom 1D          756-12-18 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge Brian Valentine
                               Hearing to Establish Parentage

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/06/2019 at 01:00 PM       Bacon vs. Bacon
  Family Courtroom 1E          525-8-18 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Brian Valentine
                               Hearing to Review Child Support Order

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/10/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Deming, Bruce K.
  District Courtroom 2A        2685-8-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Motion Hearing

  06/10/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Deming, Bruce K.
  District Courtroom 2A        2685-8-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Sentencing Hearing

  06/10/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Deming, Bruce K.
  District Courtroom 2A        14-1-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  06/18/2019 at 09:30 AM       Pearl Street Partners LLC vs. Backstage, LLC et al
  Court Room 2                 657-8-18 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/20/2019 at 01:15 PM       Noble vs. Noble
  Case Manager Conference Room 475-7-18 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Margaret Crowley
                               Case Manager Telephone Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/10/2019 at 10:30 AM       Thrasher vs. Finity
  Family Courtroom 1D          766-12-18 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/18/2019 at 01:15 PM       Watson vs. Phillips
  Family Courtroom 1D          295-4-14 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


William J. Blake

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Washington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  05/28/2019 at 01:00 PM       Flibotte vs. Decesare
  Court Room 1                 563-10-17 Wncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Motion, Petition, Request

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Civil Division
  ==============
  08/30/2019 at 09:30 AM       Bernick vs. Northeast Kingdom Human Services
  Court Room 1                 42-2-19 Oscv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Christopher W. Blanchard

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Rutland
  Civil Division
  ==============
  05/29/2019 at 02:00 PM       OMYA, Inc. vs. McKee et al
  Superior Courtroom 1         592-10-18 Rdcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Civil Division
  ==============
  06/19/2019 at 11:30 AM       Mountain Glass and Lock vs. Hermitage Inn Real Est
  Superior Courtroom 1         474-9-17 Rdcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Civil Division
  ==============
  06/20/2019 at 10:00 AM       Disaster Recovery, Inc. vs. Achorn et al
  Superior Courtroom 1         268-5-19 Rdcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Civil Division
  ==============
  07/02/2019 at 09:00 AM       TMS Storage, LLC vs. Duquette
  Superior Courtroom 1         274-5-19 Rdcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


John H. Bloomer Jr.

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       Calendar Call
  Court Room 2                 Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               State vs.
                                 Bigwood, Steven/388-4-19 Rdcr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Civil Division
  ==============
  06/19/2019 at 09:00 AM       Schweisthal vs. Liberty Mutual Insurance
  Superior Courtroom 1         44-2-19 Rdsc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Small Claims Merits Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Matthew Asa Bloomer

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Rutland
  Civil Division
  ==============
  05/29/2019 at 02:15 PM       Johnston vs. City of Rutland
  Superior Courtroom 1         514-10-17 Rdcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Civil Division
  ==============
  06/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       Glenbrook Construction, LLC et al vs. City of Rutl
  Superior Courtroom 1         212-4-18 Rdcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Civil Division
  ==============
  07/09/2019 at 10:15 AM       Giancola et al vs. City of Rutland et al
  Superior Courtroom 1         503-10-17 Rdcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


William J. Bloomer

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Rutland
  Civil Division
  ==============
  05/29/2019 at 11:00 AM       Popovitch et al vs. Blanchard et al
  Superior Courtroom 1         154-3-19 Rdcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Madison K. Boemig

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Orange
  Civil Division
  ==============
  06/10/2019 at 02:00 PM       Errickson et al vs. Butson et al
  Court Room 1                 51-4-18 Oecv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Telephone conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Elizabeth Boepple

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Environmental Division
  at Costello Courthouse
  06/17/2019 at 01:00 PM       Purple Crayon Productions,Inc. Change of Use
                               5-1-19 Vtec/Municipal De Novo Appeal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas S. Durkin
                               Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Raymond G. Bolton

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Bennington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  06/03/2019 at 09:30 AM       Strohmaier vs. LaCross
  Superior Courtroom 1         127-5-19 Bncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Chad V. Bonanni

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Franklin
  Civil Division
  ==============
  06/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       Bondesen et al vs. Swann et al
  Court Room 4                 149-4-19 Frcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Motion, Petition, Request

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Civil Division
  ==============
  06/07/2019 at 02:45 PM       BGM, Inc. vs. Compass Construction, LLC et al
  Court Room 2                 61-4-19 Lecv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  06/25/2019 at 10:00 AM       222 Franklin Inc. vs. Williams
  Court Room 2                 439-5-19 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Grand Isle
  Civil Division
  ==============
  06/27/2019 at 02:30 PM       Bushway vs. Richardson et al
  Court Room 1                 40-11-17 Gicv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  07/01/2019 at 09:30 AM       Walsh Electric Supply, LLC vs. Cassani et al
  Court Room 1                 471-5-19 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


David R. Bookchin

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Orleans
  Civil Division
  ==============
  06/21/2019 at 09:00 AM       Poulin Grain Inc. vs. Scribner
  Court Room 1                 79-4-19 Oscv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Scott R. Bortzfield

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/29/2019 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 221-12-17 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Grand Isle
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/30/2019 at 01:30 PM       Smith vs. Smith
  Court Room 1                 2-1-19 Gidm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Contested Divorce

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Grand Isle
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/31/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 22-10-18 Gijv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/31/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 23-10-18 Gijv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/31/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 24-10-18 Gijv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/31/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 25-10-18 Gijv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/31/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 26-10-18 Gijv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/04/2019 at 02:30 PM       Rodger vs. Rodger
  Court Clerk's Office         220-9-18 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Susan LeClair
                               Telephone Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/05/2019 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 103-4-18 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/07/2019 at 02:30 PM       Densmore-Bushey vs. Parent
  Court Room 2                 31-2-19 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Motion Hearing

  06/07/2019 at 03:00 PM       Ladieu vs. Ladieu
  Court Room 2                 134-5-17 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/18/2019 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 102-4-19 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Grand Isle
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/20/2019 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 12-5-18 Gijv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/20/2019 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 13-5-18 Gijv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/26/2019 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 59-2-18 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/26/2019 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 60-2-18 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/27/2019 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 249-10-18 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/28/2019 at 08:30 AM       Youland vs. Youland
  Court Room 2                 131-4-09 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Richard C. Bothfeld

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/29/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Sears, Trevor S.
  District Courtroom 2A        100-3-19 Cncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/07/2019 at 03:00 PM       Anilus vs. Anilus
  Court Room 2                 85-4-19 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge
                               Pro Se Education Program

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/13/2019 at 09:15 AM       Reising vs. Berger
  Family Court Case Manager Off151-3-19 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Patti Creller
                               Case Manager Telephone Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/19/2019 at 08:30 AM       Calendar Call
  District Courtroom 2B        Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               State vs.
                                 Law, Robin E./1069-3-19 Cncr
                                 Law, Robin E./1445-4-19 Cncr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/24/2019 at 03:00 PM       OCS/Alexander vs. Peterson
  Family Courtroom 1B          193-3-18 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Final Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/28/2019 at 01:00 PM       Anilus vs. Anilus
  Court Room 2                 85-4-19 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Hearing to Establish Temporary Order

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/25/2019 at 08:00 AM       Relief From Abuse Hearing
  Court Room 1                 Judicial Officer: RELIEF FROM ABUSE
                               129-3-19 Cnfa

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Andre D. Bouffard

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Washington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  06/04/2019 at 01:00 PM       IN RE:  Ambassador Insurance Company
  Court Room 1                 444-1-83 Wncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Christopher L. Bove

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/30/2019 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 73-5-16 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/07/2019 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 73-5-16 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/20/2019 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 43-3-17 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/27/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 188-9-17 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/25/2019 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 53-3-19 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/25/2019 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 54-3-19 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/29/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 188-9-17 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/31/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 188-9-17 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/30/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 53-3-19 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/30/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 54-3-19 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Richard K. Bowen

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Windsor
  Civil Division
  ==============
  06/05/2019 at 01:45 PM       De Lorge vs. Vermont Modular Homes, Inc
  Court Room 1                 382-9-18 Wrsc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge Thomas Hayes
                               Small Claims Merits Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Civil Division
  ==============
  06/06/2019 at 10:45 AM       First Guaranty Mortgage Corp. vs. Pavano et al
  Court Room 4 - Newfane       131-4-18 Wmcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert P Gerety
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/03/2019 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Langeveld, Jacqueline
  Court Room 1                 153-2-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Civil Division
  ==============
  07/25/2019 at 09:00 AM       Massucco vs. Kolodziej et al
  Court Room 4 - Newfane       252-7-17 Wmcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert P Gerety
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Lauren Bowerman

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/29/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          153-4-16 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/30/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Shelburne Room               182-6-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Penny Aldridge
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/30/2019 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Shelburne Room               267-7-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Penny Aldridge
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/30/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Shelburne Room               169-5-16 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Penny Aldridge
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/06/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          448-12-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/06/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          479-12-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/06/2019 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          412-11-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/17/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          182-6-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/20/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          7-1-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/20/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          7-1-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/21/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          7-1-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/25/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          267-7-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/26/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          365-11-16 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/26/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          366-11-16 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/26/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          367-11-16 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/27/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          258-7-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/27/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          323-7-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/27/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          258-7-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/27/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          323-7-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/28/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          457-12-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/28/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          457-12-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/08/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          128-3-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/08/2019 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          260-7-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/08/2019 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          261-7-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/08/2019 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          262-7-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/11/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          79-2-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/11/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          79-2-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/19/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          5-1-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/19/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          6-1-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/19/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          5-1-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/19/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          6-1-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/25/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          30-1-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/25/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          30-1-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/26/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          30-1-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/22/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          340-9-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/22/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          341-9-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/22/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          340-9-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/22/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          341-9-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


David A. Boyd

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Franklin
  Civil Division
  ==============
  05/29/2019 at 01:00 PM       Athens School District et al vs. The Vermont State
  Court Room 4                 33-1-19 Frcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Other

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Civil Division
  ==============
  06/10/2019 at 09:30 AM       Huntington School District vs. Vermont State Board
  Court Room 4                 34-1-19 Frcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Other

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


John E. Brady

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Orleans
  Civil Division
  ==============
  06/07/2019 at 11:30 AM       James et al vs. Trillium Woods at Jay et al
  Court Room 1                 232-10-17 Oscv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

  06/07/2019 at 02:00 PM       Daniels et al vs. Kilkelly
  Court Room 1                 299-11-15 Oscv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

Windsor
  06/07/2019 at 02:15 PM       Quazzo vs. ADA Chester Corporation et al
  Court Room 1                 37-1-12 Wrcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert P. Gerety Jr.
                               Other

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Civil Division
  ==============
  06/20/2019 at 11:30 AM       Pratt vs. Lavalley Building Supply, Inc.
  Court Room 1                 332-8-17 Wrcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Frederick Bragdon

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/24/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      91-4-18 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/24/2019 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      214-12-18 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/24/2019 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Poitras, Cynthia L.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      619-5-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Weight of Evidence Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/30/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      120-9-16 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/30/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      137-10-17 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/30/2019 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      150-8-18 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/30/2019 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      153-9-18 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/30/2019 at 11:45 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      32-3-17 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/30/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Misch, Max
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      173-2-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/31/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      85-5-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/31/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Constantino, William Haas
  Courtroom 4 - 3rd Floor      622-5-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Status Conference

  05/31/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Constantino, William Haas
  Courtroom 4 - 3rd Floor      305-3-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               VOP Status Conference

  Family Division
  ==============
  05/31/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      78-4-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/03/2019 at 08:15 AM       State vs. Lin, Philip
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      512-5-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Status Conference

  Family Division
  ==============
  06/03/2019 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      152-8-18 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/03/2019 at 11:15 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      193-11-18 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/03/2019 at 11:15 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      87-5-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/03/2019 at 11:15 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      88-5-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/03/2019 at 11:15 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      89-5-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/03/2019 at 11:45 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      91-5-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/03/2019 at 01:30 PM       Calendar Call
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               State vs.
                                 Ribeca (Pagan), Neysa/486-5-18 Bncr
                                 Brown, Elizabeth/11-1-19 Bncr
                                 Senecal, Christopher M./113-1-19 Bncr
                                 Scinto, Christopher/344-3-19 Bncr
                                 Morse, Lea A./371-3-19 Bncr
                                 Amidon, Tharen/404-4-19 Bncr
                                 Davie, Jason L./445-4-19 Bncr
                                 Amidon, Tharen/483-4-19 Bncr
                                 Gallegos, Antonio Raye/478-4-19 Bncr
                                 Pace, Madison/470-4-19 Bncr
                                 Wilson, Nicole/499-4-19 Bncr
                                 McIntyre, Jessica/493-4-19 Bncr
                                 Walsh, Joseph M./497-4-19 Bncr
                                 Hart, III, Dana G./506-4-19 Bncr
                                 Hart, III, Dana G./507-4-19 Bncr
                                 Goodrich, Michael G./536-5-19 Bncr

  06/03/2019 at 01:30 PM       Confidential Case
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      724-7-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Criminal Hearing

  06/03/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Burnham, Hyacinthe
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1308-12-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       Confidential Case
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1240-12-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Criminal Hearing

  06/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Serre, Dorian P.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1037-11-17 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  06/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Thompson, Troy
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1215-12-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  06/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Patten, Ryan
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      74-1-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  06/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Serre, Dorian P.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      631-6-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Status Conference

  06/04/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Wall, Krista M.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      607-5-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Change of plea

  06/04/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Wall, Krista M.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      617-5-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Change of plea

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Finefrock, D.J.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      966-9-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Settlement Conference

  06/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Perras, Joshua
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      404-4-16 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               VOP Status Conference

  06/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Smith, Jacob A.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      978-10-17 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               VOP Status Conference

  06/05/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Smith, Jacob A.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      552-5-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Status Conference

  06/05/2019 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Otero, Jose
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      610-5-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Discovery Conference

  06/05/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Perras, Joshua
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      404-4-16 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               VOP Merits Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/06/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      143-8-18 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/06/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      80-6-17 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/06/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      135-7-18 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/06/2019 at 11:45 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      18-2-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/06/2019 at 11:45 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      19-2-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/06/2019 at 11:45 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      20-2-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/06/2019 at 11:45 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      21-2-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/06/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      84-4-18 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/06/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      76-3-18 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/06/2019 at 02:15 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      77-4-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/06/2019 at 02:15 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      97-5-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/06/2019 at 02:45 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      84-5-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/06/2019 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      3-1-18 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/06/2019 at 04:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      180-11-18 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/07/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      54-4-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/07/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      92-5-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/07/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      50-4-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/07/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      55-4-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/10/2019 at 01:30 PM       Calendar Call
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               State vs.
                                 Rhoades, Joseph Jr./130-1-19 Bncr
                                 Frontale, Nicholas/515-5-19 Bncr
                                 Pecor, Brittany/527-5-19 Bncr
                                 Reed, Jeremy M./528-5-19 Bncr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/17/2019 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Trigg, Jason K.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      140-1-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Change of plea

  06/17/2019 at 01:30 PM       Calendar Call
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               State vs.
                                 Realmuto, Nichole/704-8-17 Bncr
                                 Hamilton, Michael C./257-2-19 Bncr
                                 Fowler, Joel/486-4-19 Bncr
                                 Niles, James/568-5-19 Bncr

  06/17/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Fowler, Joel
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      486-4-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Co-habitor Income Hearing

  06/17/2019 at 01:30 PM       Confidential Case
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      550-5-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Criminal Hearing

  06/17/2019 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      555-5-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Criminal Hearing

  06/17/2019 at 01:30 PM       Confidential Case
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      586-5-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Criminal Hearing

  06/17/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Thompson, Troy
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1215-12-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Final Jury Calendar Call

  06/17/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Reynolds, Billie-Jean
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1218-12-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Final Jury Calendar Call

  06/17/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Carmichael, John R.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      295-3-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Final Jury Calendar Call

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/20/2019 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      64-4-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/20/2019 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      65-4-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/20/2019 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      66-4-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/20/2019 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      78-4-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/24/2019 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      58-4-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/24/2019 at 01:30 PM       Calendar Call
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               State vs.
                                 Loomis, Brian/2-1-19 Bncr
                                 Reynolds, Harley D./575-5-19 Bncr
                                 Adams, Francis Jr./589-5-19 Bncr
                                 Allard, Kirk H./581-5-19 Bncr
                                 Amidon, Ricky A./580-5-19 Bncr
                                 Amidon, Ricky A./583-5-19 Bncr
                                 Bisson, Louis G./592-5-19 Bncr
                                 Brandmeyer, Joshua/579-5-19 Bncr
                                 DeWaal, Caitlin/593-5-19 Bncr
                                 Walken, Jesse G./578-5-19 Bncr
                                 Novelli, Ann/606-5-19 Bncr
                                 Santelli, Mark C./605-5-19 Bncr
                                 McDonald, Tonya/599-5-19 Bncr
                                 Peterson, Gene F./613-5-19 Bncr
                                 Mason, Paul Charles/618-5-19 Bncr

  06/24/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Sumner Jr., John E.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1130-11-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Final Jury Calendar Call

  06/24/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Millette, Jasmine L.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      909-9-17 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Settlement Conference

  06/24/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Burdick, Latasha
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1137-11-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Settlement Conference

  06/24/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Salmon, Lance Joseph
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      109-1-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Settlement Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/27/2019 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      54-3-18 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/27/2019 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      161-11-17 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/27/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      201-12-18 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/27/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      207-12-18 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/27/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      208-12-18 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/27/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      209-12-18 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/27/2019 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      212-12-18 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/27/2019 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      206-12-18 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/27/2019 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      74-4-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/27/2019 at 04:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      115-5-18 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/28/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      39-3-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/28/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      140-10-16 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/28/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      141-10-16 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/28/2019 at 01:30 PM       Calendar Call
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               State vs.
                                 Dessert, Tyler/520-5-19 Bncr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/02/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Perrone, Kyra
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      856-8-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  07/02/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Hurley, Angela Marie
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1172-11-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  07/02/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. O'Brien, Brian S.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1195-11-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  07/02/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Thompson, Troy
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1215-12-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/03/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      18-2-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/03/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      19-2-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/03/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      20-2-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/03/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      21-2-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/11/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      73-7-15 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/11/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      93-7-16 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/11/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      167-10-18 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/11/2019 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      91-7-17 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/11/2019 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      173-10-18 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/11/2019 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      164-9-18 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/11/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      193-11-18 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/11/2019 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      139-10-17 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/11/2019 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      140-10-17 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/11/2019 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      141-10-17 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/15/2019 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      199-12-18 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/15/2019 at 11:15 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      104-5-18 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/15/2019 at 11:15 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      105-5-18 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/15/2019 at 01:30 PM       Calendar Call
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               State vs.
                                 Brady, Emily/427-4-19 Bncr
                                 Brady, Emily/513-5-19 Bncr
                                 Brady, Emily/553-5-19 Bncr

  07/15/2019 at 01:30 PM       Confidential Case
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      596-5-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Criminal Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/17/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 2 - 2nd Floor      142-8-18 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Joseph M. Lorman
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/18/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      191-11-18 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/18/2019 at 08:45 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      130-12-14 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/18/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      161-11-17 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/18/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      25-2-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/18/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      26-2-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/18/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      27-2-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/18/2019 at 04:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      106-5-18 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/22/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Goyette, Eric
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      186-2-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Final Jury Calendar Call

  07/22/2019 at 03:30 PM       Confidential Case
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      153-2-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Criminal Hearing

  07/22/2019 at 03:30 PM       Confidential Case
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      170-2-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Criminal Hearing

  07/22/2019 at 03:30 PM       Confidential Case
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      427-5-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Criminal Hearing

  07/22/2019 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Bushee, Kayla
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      141-2-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Settlement Conference

  07/22/2019 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Bushee, Kayla
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      749-7-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Settlement Conference

  07/22/2019 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Bushee, Kayla
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      738-7-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Settlement Conference

  07/22/2019 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Bushee, Kayla
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      198-2-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Settlement Conference

  07/22/2019 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Bushee, Kayla
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      321-3-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Settlement Conference

  07/22/2019 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Bushee, Kayla
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      587-5-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/25/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      198-12-18 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/25/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      47-4-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/06/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Reynolds, Billie-Jean
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1218-12-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  08/06/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Goyette, Eric
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      186-2-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/08/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      180-11-17 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/08/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      144-8-18 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/08/2019 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      31-2-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/08/2019 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      43-4-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/08/2019 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      34-3-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/08/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      16-2-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/15/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      77-3-18 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/15/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      15-2-17 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/15/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      16-2-17 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/15/2019 at 09:15 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      159-9-18 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/15/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      81-4-18 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/15/2019 at 10:15 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      29-2-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/15/2019 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      183-11-18 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/15/2019 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      186-11-18 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/15/2019 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      12-1-18 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/15/2019 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      103-8-17 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/22/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      155-9-18 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/22/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      156-9-18 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/22/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      157-9-18 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/22/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      158-9-18 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/22/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      140-8-18 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/22/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      141-8-18 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/22/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      142-8-18 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/22/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      5-1-18 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/22/2019 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      112-10-15 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/22/2019 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      122-6-18 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/22/2019 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      123-6-18 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/22/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      178-10-18 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/22/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      179-10-18 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/22/2019 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      60-5-17 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/22/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      200-12-18 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/23/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      31-2-18 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  09/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      197-12-18 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/09/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Elwell, Jeffrey M. II
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      354-3-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Pre Trial Conference

  09/09/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Elwell, Jeffrey M. II
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      355-3-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  09/12/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      114-9-17 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/12/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      115-9-17 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/23/2019 at 01:30 PM       Confidential Case
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      551-5-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Criminal Hearing

  09/23/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Alfano, Kenneth A.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      457-4-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Final Jury Calendar Call

  09/23/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. McCants, Samuel
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      505-4-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Final Jury Calendar Call

  09/23/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Meyer, Isaiah M
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      541-5-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Final Jury Calendar Call

  09/23/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Meyer, Isaiah M
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      542-5-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Final Jury Calendar Call

  09/23/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Meyer, Isaiah M
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      687-7-17 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               VOP Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/01/2019 at 09:00 AM       Confidential Case
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      551-5-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Criminal Hearing

  10/01/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Elwell, Jeffrey M. II
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      354-3-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  10/01/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Elwell, Jeffrey M. II
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      355-3-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  10/01/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Alfano, Kenneth A.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      457-4-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  10/01/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Meyer, Isaiah M
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      541-5-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  10/01/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Meyer, Isaiah M
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      542-5-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  10/01/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Meyer, Isaiah M
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      687-7-17 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               VOP Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/24/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      112-10-15 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/25/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      112-10-15 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. McCants, Samuel
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      505-4-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/14/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      68-5-17 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/14/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      36-3-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/14/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      149-8-18 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Matthew S. Branchaud

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/31/2019 at 02:30 PM       Kirk vs. Kirk
  Court Room 2                 157-5-18 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Jennifer Brooks, Case Manager -
                               Case Manager Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       Calendar Call
  Court Room 2                 Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               State vs.
                                 Brown, John/350-4-19 Rdcr
                                 Lichtman, Jeffrey/377-4-19 Rdcr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/10/2019 at 11:00 AM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 3                 348-8-15 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Domestic Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Civil Division
  ==============
  06/18/2019 at 01:00 PM       The Bank of New York Mellon vs. Socinski, et al
  Superior Courtroom 1         217-4-17 Rdcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Civil Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/21/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Smith, Daniel P.
  Court Room 2                 154-2-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  06/21/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Duval, Ivan L.
  Court Room 2                 18-1-19 Rdcs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

  06/21/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Smith, Daniel P.
  Court Room 2                 23-2-19 Rdcs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

  06/21/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Duval, Ivan L.
  Court Room 2                 164-2-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  06/21/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Brown, John
  Court Room 2                 42-4-19 Rdcs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/28/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Arnado, Shaun V
  Court Room 2                 533-5-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Motion Hearing

  06/28/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Arnado, Shaun V
  Court Room 2                 52-5-18 Rdcs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Motion Hearing

  06/28/2019 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Hepburn, Lance M.
  Court Room 2                 132-12-18 Rdcs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

  06/28/2019 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Hepburn, Lance M.
  Court Room 2                 14-1-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/10/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Plant, Christopher
  Court Room 2                 123-12-18 Rdcs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/17/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Plant, Christopher
  Court Room 2                 1440-12-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/18/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. McIntyre, Brian
  Court Room 2                 176-2-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/18/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Hubbard, Taylor
  Court Room 2                 389-4-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/18/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Konchan, Michael
  Court Room 2                 141-1-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/18/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Hubbard, Taylor
  Court Room 2                 863-7-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

  07/18/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Hubbard, Taylor
  Court Room 2                 1019-8-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/19/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Lichtman, Jeffrey
  Court Room 2                 48-4-19 Rdcs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/22/2019 at 01:00 PM       Carleton vs. Carleton
  Court Room 3                 290-9-18 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/23/2019 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Gilmore, Ryan J
  Court Room 2                 152-2-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Motion Hearing

  07/23/2019 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Gilmore, Ryan J
  Court Room 2                 11-2-18 Rdcs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/24/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. McIntyre, Brian
  Court Room 2                 176-2-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  07/24/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Hubbard, Taylor
  Court Room 2                 389-4-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  07/24/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Plant, Christopher
  Court Room 2                 1440-12-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  07/24/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Konchan, Michael
  Court Room 2                 141-1-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  07/24/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Hubbard, Taylor
  Court Room 2                 863-7-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

  07/24/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Hubbard, Taylor
  Court Room 2                 1019-8-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/25/2019 at 11:15 AM       State vs. Wickham, Sheila
  Court Room 2                 835-7-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Sentencing Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/26/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Gouchberg, Jason
  Court Room 2                 306-3-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Motion Hearing

  07/26/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Sayers, Scott L.
  Court Room 2                 1493-12-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Motion Hearing

  07/26/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Sayers, Scott L.
  Court Room 2                 130-12-18 Rdcs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/31/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Chisamore, Matthew R.
  Court Room 2                 849-7-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Motion Hearing

  07/31/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Chisamore, Matthew R.
  Court Room 2                 80-7-18 Rdcs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/19/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Prouty, Scott
  Court Room 2                 183-2-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/20/2019 at 01:00 PM       Phillips vs. Gardner
  Court Room 3                 263-8-18 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/21/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Prouty, Scott
  Court Room 2                 183-2-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/22/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Vaughn-Eaton
  Court Room 2                 852-7-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Motion Hearing

  08/22/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Vaughn-Eaton, Melinda
  Court Room 2                 79-7-18 Rdcs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  09/09/2019 at 09:00 AM       Kirk vs. Kirk
  Court Room 3                 157-5-18 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge
                               Contested Divorce

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/10/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Schneider, Ralph
  Court Room 2                 9-1-19 Rdcs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Judge
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

  09/10/2019 at 09:00 AM       State of Vermont vs. Schneider, Ralph
  Court Room 2                 1-1-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Judge
                               Motion Hearing

  09/10/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Schneider, Ralph
  Court Room 2                 3-1-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Judge
                               Status Conference

  09/10/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Schneider, Ralph
  Court Room 2                 2-1-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Judge
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/17/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Medlin, Gregory S.
  Court Room 2                 2-1-19 Rdcs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Judge
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

  09/17/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Medlin, Gregory S.
  Court Room 2                 10-1-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Judge
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/18/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Pritchard, Carl T.
  Court Room 2                 845-7-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Judge
                               Pre Trial Conference

  09/18/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Pritchard, Carl T.
  Court Room 2                 968-7-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Judge
                               Pre Trial Conference

  09/18/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Mondella, Gina M.
  Court Room 2                 561-5-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Judge
                               Pre Trial Conference

  09/18/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Usher, Crystal M.
  Court Room 2                 867-7-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Judge
                               Pre Trial Conference

  09/18/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Sheldon, James
  Court Room 2                 980-8-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Judge
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/25/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Pritchard, Carl T.
  Court Room 2                 845-7-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Judge
                               Jury Drawing

  09/25/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Pritchard, Carl T.
  Court Room 2                 968-7-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Judge
                               Jury Drawing

  09/25/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Mondella, Gina M.
  Court Room 2                 561-5-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Judge
                               Jury Drawing

  09/25/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Usher, Crystal M.
  Court Room 2                 867-7-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Judge
                               Jury Drawing

  09/25/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Sheldon, James
  Court Room 2                 980-8-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Judge
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Barney L. Brannen

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/07/2019 at 01:00 PM       Benjamin vs. Benjamin
  Court Room 3                 47-2-19 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Jack Anderson
                               Final Hearing - Uncontested Divorce

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/20/2019 at 10:45 AM       Petrone vs. Petrone
  Court Room 2                 266-9-18 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Civil Division
  ==============
  06/21/2019 at 01:00 PM       Masiello Real Estate, Inc. vs. Williams et al
  Court Room 1                 259-7-17 Wmcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Robert A. Brazil

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Essex
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/20/2019 at 09:30 AM       Stewart vs. Stewart
  Court Room 1                 11-4-17 Exdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Steven A. Bredice

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Grand Isle
  Civil Division
  ==============
  06/06/2019 at 03:30 PM       Allen's Green Mtn Plumbing/Heati vs. Groves Errol
  Court Room 1                 29-5-19 Gicv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Julie A. Brennan

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Rutland
  Civil Division
  ==============
  06/19/2019 at 02:00 PM       Ditech Financial, LLC vs. George, Pamela
  Superior Courtroom 1         446-6-12 Rdcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Other

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Mimi Brill

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/24/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Cassell, Charles Robert
  Courtroom 2 - First Floor    1170-10-18 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David T. Suntag
                               Change of plea

  05/24/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Cassell, Charles Robert
  Courtroom 2 - First Floor    1251-10-18 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David T. Suntag
                               Change of plea

  05/24/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Cassell, Charles Robert
  Courtroom 2 - First Floor    1296-11-18 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David T. Suntag
                               Change of plea

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/28/2019 at 08:00 AM       State vs. Buchor, Jacob
  Court Room 1                 160-2-14 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               VOP Rule 5 Hearing

  05/28/2019 at 11:30 AM       State vs. Garrett, Peter
  Court Room 1                 69-1-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Change of plea

  05/28/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Thomas, Faith
  Court Room 1                 448-4-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Competency Hearing

  05/28/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Morey, Jesse M.
  Court Room 1                 219-3-16 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               VOP Merits Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/29/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Clough, Justin
  Court Room 1                 677-6-18 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Status Conference

  05/29/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Clough, Justin
  Court Room 1                 869-7-18 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Status Conference

  05/29/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Clough, Justin
  Court Room 1                 1143-10-18 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Status Conference

  05/29/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Clough, Justin
  Court Room 1                 1187-10-18 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Status Conference

  05/29/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Clough, Justin
  Court Room 1                 1248-10-18 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Status Conference

  05/29/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Clough, Justin
  Court Room 1                 1362-11-18 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Status Conference

  05/29/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Clough, Justin
  Court Room 1                 71-1-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Status Conference

  05/29/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Clough, Justin
  Court Room 1                 95-1-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Status Conference

  05/29/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Clough, Justin
  Court Room 1                 217-2-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Status Conference

  05/29/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Clough, Justin
  Court Room 1                 345-3-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Status Conference

  Family Division
  ==============
  05/29/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   30-3-19 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/29/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   31-3-19 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/31/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Cook, Matthew Alan
  Courtroom 2 - First Floor    529-5-15 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David T. Suntag
                               VOP Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/03/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Sheppard, Sarah
  Court Room 1                 1351-11-18 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Final Jury Call

  06/03/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Andic, Barbara
  Court Room 1                 1373-11-18 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Final Jury Call

  06/03/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. West, Amber Lynn
  Court Room 1                 1501-12-18 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Final Jury Call

  06/03/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Allen, Moses
  Court Room 1                 1503-12-18 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Final Jury Call

  06/03/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Carter, Xavier
  Court Room 1                 781-7-16 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Final Jury Call

  06/03/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Carter, Xavier
  Court Room 1                 1183-11-16 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Final Jury Call

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/04/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Lawlor, John A
  Court Room 1                 1178-11-16 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Competency Hearing

  06/04/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Robison, Jason Cumming
  Court Room 1                 29-1-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Change of plea

  06/04/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Robison, Jason Cumming
  Court Room 1                 425-5-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Change of plea

  06/04/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Robison, Jason Cumming
  Court Room 1                 605-6-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Change of plea

  06/04/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Robison, Jason Cumming
  Court Room 1                 437-4-18 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Change of plea

  06/04/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Robison, Jason Cumming
  Court Room 1                 560-5-18 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Change of plea

  06/04/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Robison, Jason Cumming
  Court Room 1                 873-7-18 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Change of plea

  06/04/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Robison, Jason Cumming
  Court Room 1                 996-8-18 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Change of plea

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       Calendar Call
  Court Room 1                 Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               State vs.
                                 Abdul-Kareem, Misbah/390-4-19 Wrcr

Windham
  06/05/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Gay, Theresa Marie
  Court Room 1                 49-1-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Status Conference

  06/05/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Gay, Theresa Marie
  Court Room 1                 971-9-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               VOP Conference

  06/05/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Gonyea, Matthew
  Court Room 1                 555-5-18 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               VOP Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/06/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. McGuire, Dale
  Court Room 1                 281-3-18 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Pre Trial Conference

  06/06/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Russin, Bruce
  Court Room 1                 708-6-18 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Pre Trial Conference

  06/06/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Thayer, John M.
  Court Room 1                 1256-10-18 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Pre Trial Conference

  06/06/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Mitchell, Buck R.
  Court Room 1                 138-1-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Pre Trial Conference

  06/06/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Mitchell, Buck R.
  Court Room 1                 188-2-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Pre Trial Conference

  06/06/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Mitchell, Buck R.
  Court Room 1                 246-3-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Pre Trial Conference

  06/06/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Mitchell, Buck R.
  Court Room 1                 406-4-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Status Conference

  06/06/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. James, Alex
  Court Room 1                 192-2-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Pre Trial Conference

  06/06/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Griswold, Brian M.
  Court Room 1                 248-3-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Pre Trial Conference

  06/06/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Honkala, Michael R.
  Court Room 1                 253-3-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Pre Trial Conference

  06/06/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. McCline, George
  Court Room 1                 258-3-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/10/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Morris, Brandon
  Court Room 1                 1358-11-18 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Competency Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/14/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Palmer, Kirsten
  Court Room 1                 323-3-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/17/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Carter, Xavier
  Court Room 1                 781-7-16 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Jury Drawing

  06/17/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Carter, Xavier
  Court Room 1                 1183-11-16 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Jury Drawing

  06/17/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Sheppard, Sarah
  Court Room 1                 1351-11-18 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Jury Drawing

  06/17/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Andic, Barbara
  Court Room 1                 1373-11-18 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Jury Drawing

  06/17/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. West, Amber Lynn
  Court Room 1                 1501-12-18 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Jury Drawing

  06/17/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Allen, Moses
  Court Room 1                 1503-12-18 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Jury Drawing

  06/17/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Cook, Matthew Alan
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   529-5-15 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               VOP Merits Hearing

  06/17/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Leitgeb, Walter
  Court Room 1                 451-4-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/18/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Clark, Trevor
  Court Room 1                 998-8-18 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Status Conference

  06/18/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Darling (Gray), Jonathan K.
  Court Room 1                 1081-10-16 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Status Conference

  06/18/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Darling (Gray), Jonathan K.
  Court Room 1                 1176-11-16 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Status Conference

  06/18/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Gray (Darling), Jonathan K.
  Court Room 1                 309-4-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Status Conference

  06/18/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Gray (Darling), Jonathan K.
  Court Room 1                 484-5-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Status Conference

  06/18/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Gray (Darling), Jonathan K.
  Court Room 1                 709-7-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Status Conference

  06/18/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Gray (Darling), Jonathan K.
  Court Room 1                 728-7-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Status Conference

  06/18/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Gray (Darling), Jonathan K.
  Court Room 1                 871-8-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Status Conference

  06/18/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Gray (Darling), Jonathan K.
  Court Room 1                 1195-10-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Status Conference

  06/18/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Gray (Darling), Jonathan K.
  Court Room 1                 716-6-18 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Status Conference

  06/18/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Gray (Darling), Jonathan K.
  Court Room 1                 763-6-18 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/19/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Speight, Anne
  Court Room 1                 1206-11-16 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               VOP Conference

  06/19/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Matathias, Maximo
  Court Room 1                 913-7-18 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               VOP Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/20/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Kelley, Thomas
  Court Room 1                 1364-11-18 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/21/2019 at 08:30 AM       Arraignment
  Court Room 1                 Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               State vs.
                                 Feeley, Robert M./1019-8-18 Wmcr

  06/21/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Machisa, Romeo
  Court Room 1                 941-8-18 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Pre Trial Conference

  06/21/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Feeley, Robert M.
  Court Room 1                 1019-8-18 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Pre Trial Conference

  06/21/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Andrew, Peter D.
  Court Room 1                 76-1-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Pre Trial Conference

  06/21/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Middleton, Daiquan
  Court Room 1                 1164-10-18 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Pre Trial Conference

  06/21/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Hernandez, Jose
  Court Room 1                 85-1-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Pre Trial Conference

  06/21/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Williams, Patricia
  Court Room 1                 330-3-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Pre Trial Conference

  06/21/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Bresland, Mark Edward
  Court Room 1                 1141-10-18 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Status Conference

  06/21/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Bresland, Mark Edward
  Court Room 1                 1258-10-18 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Status Conference

  06/21/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Bresland, Mark Edward
  Court Room 1                 1292-11-18 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Status Conference

  06/21/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Bresland, Mark Edward
  Court Room 1                 1372-11-18 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Status Conference

  06/21/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Bresland, Mark Edward
  Court Room 1                 474-4-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/01/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Chapman, Jordan Donald
  Court Room 1                 73-1-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Final Jury Call

  07/01/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Hunt, Samuel
  Court Room 1                 83-1-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Final Jury Call

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/03/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Klare, William
  Court Room 1                 1019-9-16 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               VOP Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/11/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Hale, Justin
  Court Room 1                 1148-10-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/11/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Carrow, Dawn
  Court Room 1                 358-3-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/11/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Chandler, Heidi M.
  Court Room 1                 365-3-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/11/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Cayer, Ashley
  Court Room 1                 390-3-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/11/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Carrow, Dawn
  Court Room 1                 419-4-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/11/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Korpi, Donna Louise
  Court Room 1                 268-3-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/11/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Gauthier, Taylor
  Court Room 1                 313-3-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/11/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Kelcey, Shane M
  Court Room 1                 318-3-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/11/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. LaValley, Mark Leslie
  Court Room 1                 320-3-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/11/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Hanley, William
  Court Room 1                 159-2-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Martocci, Carmen
  Court Room 1                 1459-12-18 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/07/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Poirier, Samantha
  Court Room 1                 46-1-18 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               VOP Sentencing Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/08/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Morris Jr., Wayne Edwin
  Court Room 1                 984-8-18 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Pre Trial Conference

  08/08/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Rose, Kyle
  Court Room 1                 426-4-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Pre Trial Conference

  08/08/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Lumbra, Rodney
  Court Room 1                 510-5-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Pre Trial Conference

  08/08/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Johnson, Trent W
  Court Room 1                 513-5-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Pre Trial Conference

  08/08/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Bennett, Michael Gordon
  Court Room 1                 1278-10-18 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Status Conference

  08/08/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Bedard, Joshua
  Court Room 1                 476-5-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Pre Trial Conference

  08/08/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Bedard, Joshua
  Court Room 1                 512-5-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Pre Trial Conference

  08/08/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Bedard, Joshua
  Court Room 1                 572-6-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Pre Trial Conference

  08/08/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Wright, Shad S.
  Court Room 1                 436-4-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Pre Trial Conference

  08/08/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Prue, Spring Elizabeth
  Court Room 1                 511-5-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/09/2019 at 08:30 AM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 1                 1105-10-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Criminal Hearing

  08/09/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Copp, Jennifer
  Court Room 1                 1194-10-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Pre Trial Conference

  08/09/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Copp, Jennifer
  Court Room 1                 1484-12-18 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/19/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Chapman, Jordan Donald
  Court Room 1                 73-1-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/20/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Williams, Lisa
  Courtroom 2 - First Floor    32-1-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Status Conference

  08/20/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Atkins, Keith Wayne
  Courtroom 2 - First Floor    68-1-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/30/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Ryan, Russell
  Court Room 1                 449-5-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/17/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Higley (Randall), Andrea Lynn
  Court Room 1                 130-2-18 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Status Conference

  09/17/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Norman, Lynn S
  Court Room 1                 575-5-18 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Status Conference

  09/17/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Bibens, Michelle Marie
  Court Room 1                 1030-9-18 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Status Conference

  09/17/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Norman, Lynn S
  Court Room 1                 3-1-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Status Conference

  09/17/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Fisher, Derick S.
  Court Room 1                 181-2-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Status Conference

  09/17/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Norman, Lynn S
  Court Room 1                 189-2-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Status Conference

  09/17/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Higley (Randall), Andrea Lynn
  Court Room 1                 221-2-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Status Conference

  09/17/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Norman, Lynn S
  Court Room 1                 243-2-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/08/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Barcomb, Aaron
  Court Room 1                 994-9-16 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/19/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Clark, Trevor
  Court Room 1                 1402-11-18 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Status Conference

  11/19/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Hoth, Tadros
  Court Room 1                 316-3-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Stan B. Brinkman

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Orange
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/10/2019 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Longto, Jeremy A.
  Court Room 1                 182-5-19 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/24/2019 at 10:00 AM       Calendar Call
  Court Room 1                 Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               State vs.
                                 Rollins, Tyler/96-3-19 Oecr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Cynthia L. Broadfoot

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Orange
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/28/2019 at 03:00 PM       Clark vs. Poquette
  Court Room 1                 50-3-19 Oedm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Daniel Flynn
                               Case Manager Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/29/2019 at 10:00 AM       Case vs. Case
  Court Room 2                 59-4-17 Andm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

Chittenden
  05/29/2019 at 01:00 PM       Venner vs. Venner
  Family Courtroom 1D          614-10-18 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge Barry Peterson
                               Pre-Trial Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/30/2019 at 09:45 AM       Walker vs. Walker
  Family Court Case Manager Off608-9-18 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Patti Creller
                               Case Manager Telephone Conference

  05/30/2019 at 01:00 PM       Walker vs. Walker
  Family Courtroom 1E          608-9-18 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Brian Valentine
                               Hearing to establish child support

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/31/2019 at 01:00 PM       Parenteau vs. Parenteau
  Family Court Case Manager Off204-4-19 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Patti Creller
                               Case Manager Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/10/2019 at 09:00 AM       Kilgore vs. Karp
  Case Manager Conference Room 118-4-15 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

Chittenden
  06/10/2019 at 02:00 PM       Galvin vs. Moegenburg
  Family Courtroom 1D          82-2-19 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Hearing to Establish Temporary Order

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/12/2019 at 12:00 PM       Nop vs. Nop
  Court Room 3                 36-3-19 Andm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: University of VT
                               Miscellaneous

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/18/2019 at 03:30 PM       Legault vs. Bishop Legault
  Court Clerk's Office         264-10-18 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Susan LeClair
                               Telephone Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/19/2019 at 08:30 AM       Venner vs. Venner
  District Courtroom 3A        614-10-18 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge Barry Peterson
                               Contested Divorce - ALL DAY HEARING

  06/19/2019 at 01:30 PM       Venner vs. Venner
  Family Courtroom 1C          614-10-18 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge Barry Peterson
                               Contested Divorce - ALL DAY HEARING

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/20/2019 at 09:00 AM       Boadway vs. Boadway
  Case Manager Conference Room 689-11-18 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Margaret Crowley
                               Case Manager Telephone Conference

  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/20/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Karshagen, Quinton L.
  District Courtroom 3A        1476-4-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/21/2019 at 08:30 AM       Farrell vs. Sankey
  Family Courtroom 1B          492-8-18 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Contested Divorce

  06/21/2019 at 09:30 AM       O'Neal vs. O'Neal
  Family Courtroom 1D          672-9-12 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/27/2019 at 10:30 AM       Thomas vs. Thomas
  Court Room 2                 51-4-17 Andm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Joseph M. Lorman
                               Hearing to establish child support

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/09/2019 at 11:00 AM       Barrows vs. Barrows
  Case Manager Conference Room 75-2-19 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Margaret Crowley
                               Case Manager Telephone Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/10/2019 at 08:45 AM       Mele vs. Mele
  Family Courtroom 1D          476-7-18 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Contested Divorce

  07/10/2019 at 01:30 PM       Walker vs. Walker
  Family Courtroom 1D          600-9-18 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Contested Divorce - HALF DAY SCHEDULED

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/11/2019 at 01:00 PM       Reed vs. Reed
  Family Courtroom 1C          433-7-18 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Contested Divorce - HALF DAY SCHEDULED

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/16/2019 at 10:30 AM       Hausermannn vs. Hausermann
  Family Courtroom 1B          593-8-05 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Motion Hearing

Washington
  07/16/2019 at 01:30 PM       Badgley vs. Badgley
  Second Floor Family Courtroom74-3-19 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Hearing to establish child support

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/18/2019 at 04:00 PM       Villeneuve vs. Morel
  Family Courtroom 1B          310-4-14 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Heather J. Brochu

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Essex
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/29/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. O'Keefe, Michael S.
  Court Room 1                 11-2-17 Excr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Change of plea

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/18/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Johnson, Derrick A.
  Court Room 1                 656-5-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Sentencing Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/09/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Warner, Brian G.
  Court Room 1                 268-7-18 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/09/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Warner, Brian G.
  Court Room 1                 422-10-18 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/09/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Warner, Brian G.
  Court Room 1                 33-6-18 Ancs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/10/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Warner, Brian G.
  Court Room 1                 268-7-18 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Jury Drawing

  07/10/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Warner, Brian G.
  Court Room 1                 422-10-18 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Michael S. Brow

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  06/06/2019 at 11:00 AM       Brett vs. Babcock et al
  Court Room 2                 1162-12-17 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Pre Trial Conference

  06/06/2019 at 11:30 AM       Brett vs. Babcock et al
  Court Room 2                 1173-12-17 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  07/16/2019 at 08:30 AM       Brett vs. Babcock et al
  Court Room 1                 1162-12-17 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Jury Drawing

  07/16/2019 at 08:30 AM       Brett vs. Babcock et al
  Court Room 1                 1173-12-17 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Harley G. Brown III

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/24/2019 at 02:40 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          49-2-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/24/2019 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          123-3-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/28/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          136-3-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/28/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          137-3-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/28/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Metivier, Troy
  District Courtroom 2B        3223-9-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Change of plea

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/29/2019 at 08:30 AM       Calendar Call
  District Courtroom 2B        Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               State vs.
                                 Slingerland, William J./693-2-19 Cncr
                                 McCarthy-Beam, Kerri L./1185-4-19 Cncr

  Family Division
  ==============
  05/29/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          111-3-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/29/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          221-5-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/29/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          230-5-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/29/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          229-5-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/30/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Shelburne Room               251-6-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Penny Aldridge
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/30/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Shelburne Room               250-6-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Penny Aldridge
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/30/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Shelburne Room               252-6-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Penny Aldridge
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/30/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Shelburne Room               169-5-16 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Penny Aldridge
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/31/2019 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1B          77-2-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/04/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Sanders, Shelly
  District Courtroom 2B        1365-4-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

  06/04/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Sanders, Shelly
  District Courtroom 2B        1355-4-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               VOP Merits Hearing

  Family Division
  ==============
  06/04/2019 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          379-9-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/05/2019 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          222-5-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/05/2019 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          223-5-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/05/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          437-10-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/05/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          438-10-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/05/2019 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          274-6-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/05/2019 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          284-8-16 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/05/2019 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          285-8-16 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/06/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1D          27-1-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/06/2019 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          412-11-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/07/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1B          386-11-16 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/07/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1B          143-4-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/07/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Weening, James
  District Courtroom 2B        262-1-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Change of plea

  06/07/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Weening, James
  District Courtroom 2B        535-2-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Change of plea

  06/07/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Weening, James
  District Courtroom 2B        681-2-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Change of plea

  06/07/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Shaw, Theodore
  District Courtroom 2B        815-3-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Change of plea

  06/07/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Weening, James
  District Courtroom 2B        1567-5-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Change of plea

Lamoille
  Civil Division
  ==============
  06/07/2019 at 02:45 PM       BGM, Inc. vs. Compass Construction, LLC et al
  Court Room 2                 61-4-19 Lecv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/10/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          418-10-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/10/2019 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          221-5-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/10/2019 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          185-5-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/10/2019 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          43-1-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/10/2019 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          375-9-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/10/2019 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          101-3-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/17/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Davis, Jeffrey C.
  District Courtroom 3A        1299-4-15 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                               Motion Hearing

  Family Division
  ==============
  06/17/2019 at 03:45 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          138-3-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/17/2019 at 03:45 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          139-3-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/17/2019 at 03:45 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          140-3-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/17/2019 at 03:45 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          141-3-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/18/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Perry, Paul L.
  Court Room 1                 1808-12-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/18/2019 at 01:00 PM       OCS/Pajot vs. Rivera-Rentas
  Family Court Case Manager Off37-1-19 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Patti Creller
                               Case Manager Conference

  06/18/2019 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          161-4-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/18/2019 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          162-4-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/19/2019 at 08:30 AM       Calendar Call
  District Courtroom 2B        Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               State vs.
                                 Lang, Jameel R./64-1-19 Cncr
                                 Mitchell, Brian/1121-3-19 Cncr
                                 Hylton, William/1701-5-19 Cncr
                                 Mitchell, Brian J./1566-5-19 Cncr
                                 Govea-Fernandez, Freddy/1643-5-19 Cncr

  Family Division
  ==============
  06/19/2019 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          305-7-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/19/2019 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          16-1-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/20/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Russell, Megan
  District Courtroom 2A        1512-5-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Bail Forfeiture Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/21/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1B          18-1-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/25/2019 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          184-4-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/25/2019 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          185-4-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/26/2019 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Applin, Caitlin
  Court Room 2                 165-4-19 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Status Conference

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/26/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          38-1-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/26/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          39-1-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/28/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1B          129-3-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/28/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1B          356-8-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/01/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          412-12-16 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/01/2019 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          251-6-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/01/2019 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          250-6-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/01/2019 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          252-6-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/01/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          378-9-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/01/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          381-9-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/08/2019 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          259-7-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/08/2019 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          260-7-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/08/2019 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          261-7-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/08/2019 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          262-7-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/08/2019 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          263-7-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/11/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          79-2-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/11/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          79-2-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/12/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Cardinal, Donna M.
  District Courtroom 2B        4261-12-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Jury Draw Status Conference

  07/12/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Cardinal, Donna M.
  District Courtroom 2B        373-1-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Status Conference

  07/12/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Cardinal, Donna M.
  District Courtroom 2B        380-1-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Status Conference

  07/12/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Cardinal, Donna M.
  District Courtroom 2B        450-2-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Status Conference

  07/12/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Cardinal, Donna M.
  District Courtroom 2B        552-2-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/15/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Cardinal, Donna M.
  District Courtroom 3A        4261-12-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                               Jury Drawing

  07/15/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Cardinal, Donna M.
  District Courtroom 3A        373-1-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                               Status Conference

  07/15/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Cardinal, Donna M.
  District Courtroom 3A        380-1-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                               Status Conference

  07/15/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Cardinal, Donna M.
  District Courtroom 3A        450-2-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                               Status Conference

  07/15/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Cardinal, Donna M.
  District Courtroom 3A        552-2-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/16/2019 at 08:30 AM       Conroy vs. Conroy
  Family Courtroom 1D          38-1-19 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Final Hearing - Uncontested Divorce

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/17/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          69-2-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/17/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          70-2-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/19/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1B          91-3-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/19/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1B          112-3-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/19/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1B          113-3-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/19/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1B          114-3-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/22/2019 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          364-9-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/22/2019 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          529-11-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/26/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Russell, Megan
  District Courtroom 2B        1512-5-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Jury Draw Status Conference

  07/26/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Russell, Megan
  District Courtroom 2B        767-3-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Status Conference

  07/26/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Russell, Megan
  District Courtroom 2B        2526-8-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/29/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Russell, Megan
  District Courtroom 3A        1512-5-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                               Jury Drawing

  07/29/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Russell, Megan
  District Courtroom 3A        767-3-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                               Status Conference

  07/29/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Russell, Megan
  District Courtroom 3A        2526-8-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/09/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Taylor, Jeriel
  District Courtroom 2B        3604-10-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                               Jury Draw Status Conference

  08/09/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Taylor, Jeriel
  District Courtroom 2B        1281-5-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                               Status Conference - Transport Req.

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/12/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Taylor, Jeriel
  District Courtroom 3A        3604-10-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                               Jury Drawing

  08/12/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Taylor, Jeriel
  District Courtroom 3A        1281-5-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                               Status Conference - Transport Req.

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/22/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Marking, Theresa
  District Courtroom 2A        1848-6-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Status Conference

  08/22/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Marking, Theresa
  District Courtroom 2A        3022-9-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Status Conference

  08/22/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Coleman, Anthony D.
  District Courtroom 2A        855-3-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Jessica Brown

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/24/2019 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Fleming, Michael E.
  District Courtroom 2B        1101-4-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               VOP Status Conference

  05/24/2019 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Fleming, Michael E.
  District Courtroom 2B        1630-5-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               VOP Status Conference

  05/24/2019 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Fleming, Michael E.
  District Courtroom 2B        1629-5-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               VOP Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/28/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Laflam, Keith R.
  District Courtroom 2B        1823-5-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Motion Hearing

  05/28/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Edwards, Jeremy J. aka TURNER
  District Courtroom 2B        3532-10-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Restitution Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/29/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Degree, Dennis P.
  District Courtroom 2A        120-4-19 Cncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

  05/29/2019 at 01:00 PM       Calendar Call
  District Courtroom 2B        Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               State vs.
                                 Davis, Jessica L. aka Wilson/2758-8-17 Cncr
                                 Davis, Jessica L. aka Wilson/2846-8-17 Cncr
                                 Gratton, Ashley H./423-2-18 Cncr
                                 Thompson, Michael G./859-3-19 Cncr
                                 MacLeod, Paul J. aka McLeod/1222-4-19 Cncr
                                 Parizo, Evan/1066-3-19 Cncr
                                 Baisley, Jeffrey A./1124-3-19 Cncr
                                 MacLeod, Paul J. aka McLeod/1234-4-19 Cncr

  05/29/2019 at 01:00 PM       State of Vermont vs. Thompson, Michael G.
  District Courtroom 2B        34-5-19 Cncm/Civil Miscellaneous
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Status Conference

  05/29/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Moreno, James R.
  District Courtroom 2B        3812-11-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               VOP Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/31/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Barrera, Carlos
  District Courtroom 2B        4262-12-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Jury Draw Status Conference

  05/31/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Ducharme, Billy Jo
  District Courtroom 2B        336-1-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Jury Draw Status Conference

  05/31/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Barrera, Carlos
  District Courtroom 2B        770-3-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               VOP Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/03/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Barrera, Carlos
  District Courtroom 3A        4262-12-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                               Jury Drawing

  06/03/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Ducharme, Billy Jo
  District Courtroom 3A        336-1-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                               Jury Drawing

  06/03/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Barrera, Carlos
  District Courtroom 3A        770-3-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                               VOP Status Conference

  06/03/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Lewis, Veronica
  District Courtroom 2A        2165-6-15 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael S. Kupersmith
                               Status Conference

  06/03/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Lewis, Veronica
  District Courtroom 2A        3813-10-15 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael S. Kupersmith
                               Status Conference

  06/03/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Lewis, Veronica
  District Courtroom 2A        4245-11-15 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael S. Kupersmith
                               Status Conference

  06/03/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Gurung, Aita
  District Courtroom 2A        3506-10-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael S. Kupersmith
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/04/2019 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Kimber, Joshua
  District Courtroom 2A        1240-4-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Status Conference

  06/04/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Leclair, Brittany
  District Courtroom 2B        1095-3-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

  06/04/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Leclair, Brittany
  District Courtroom 2B        1848-6-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               VOP Sentencing Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/05/2019 at 01:00 PM       Calendar Call
  District Courtroom 2B        Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               State vs.
                                 Beach, Michael/4715-10-13 Cncr
                                 Beach, Michael/2664-8-15 Cncr
                                 Jagodzinski, Brian/1491-5-18 Cncr
                                 Page, Connor Q./3243-9-18 Cncr
                                 Tanner, Richard C./41-1-19 Cncr
                                 Page, Connor Q./301-1-19 Cncr
                                 Terino, Marcello R./634-2-19 Cncr
                                 Terino, Marcello R./1040-3-19 Cncr
                                 Mai, Truc P./1197-4-19 Cncr
                                 Mohamed, Faisal/1165-4-19 Cncr
                                 Kane, Kelly P./1284-4-19 Cncr
                                 Mohamed, Faisal/1514-5-19 Cncr
                                 Lafountaine, Guy E./1533-5-19 Cncr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/17/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Hussein, Abrahim M.
  District Courtroom 3A        3094-8-09 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                               Status Conference

  06/17/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Hussein, Abrahim M.
  District Courtroom 3A        602-2-10 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                               Status Conference

  06/17/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Hussein, Abrahim M.
  District Courtroom 3A        585-2-10 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                               Status Conference

  06/17/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Hussein, Abrahim M.
  District Courtroom 3A        730-2-11 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/18/2019 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Barrows, Andrew
  District Courtroom 3A        942-3-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                               Sentencing Hearing

  06/18/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Russell, William D.
  District Courtroom 2B        182-1-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Status Conference

  06/18/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Monahan, William S.
  District Courtroom 2B        3304-9-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               VOP Merits Hearing

  06/18/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Harrison, Richard A.
  District Courtroom 2B        1266-4-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               VOP Merits Hearing

  06/18/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Russell, William D.
  District Courtroom 2B        2339-7-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               VOP Merits Hearing

  06/18/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Russell, William D.
  District Courtroom 2B        2611-8-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               VOP Merits Hearing

  06/18/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Harrison, Richard A.
  District Courtroom 2B        2643-8-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               VOP Merits Hearing

  06/18/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Harrison, Richard A.
  District Courtroom 2B        2729-8-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               VOP Merits Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/19/2019 at 01:00 PM       Calendar Call
  District Courtroom 2B        Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               State vs.
                                 Willette, Tonya J./1253-4-18 Cncr
                                 Matthews, Elizabeth J./1353-5-18 Cncr
                                 Briere, Thomas/2138-7-18 Cncr
                                 Demar, Roderick A./2838-8-18 Cncr
                                 Willette, Tonya J./3519-10-18 Cncr
                                 Willette, Tonya J./3691-11-18 Cncr
                                 Willette, Tonya J./3692-11-18 Cncr
                                 Smith, Jeremiah A./982-3-19 Cncr
                                 Penniman, Ashley/891-3-19 Cncr
                                 Matthews, Elizabeth J./1147-3-19 Cncr
                                 Unangst, Jennifer L./1075-3-19 Cncr
                                 Champion, Jordon/1230-4-19 Cncr
                                 Jones, Raymond/1293-4-19 Cncr
                                 Francis, Michael C./1391-4-19 Cncr
                                 Gover, Joshua M./1653-5-19 Cncr
                                 Lafountain, Alisha/1698-5-19 Cncr
                                 Leduc, Jeffrey/1727-5-19 Cncr
                                 Martori, Juan Raymond/1741-5-19 Cncr
                                 Senna, Richard C./1660-5-19 Cncr
                                 Francis, Kelley/1700-5-19 Cncr
                                 Paquette, Cody L./1822-5-19 Cncr
                                 Brusso, Gregory W./1754-5-19 Cncr
                                 Perry, Leander L./1825-5-19 Cncr
                                 Smith, Jeremiah A./1851-5-19 Cncr

  06/19/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  District Courtroom 2B        885-3-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Criminal Hearing

  06/19/2019 at 01:00 PM       Confidential Case
  District Courtroom 2B        1812-5-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Criminal Hearing

  06/19/2019 at 01:00 PM       State of Vermont vs. Fickett, Christopher
  District Courtroom 2B        35-5-19 Cncm/Civil Miscellaneous
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/21/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Junghans, Stephan N
  District Courtroom 2B        3226-9-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Status Conference

  06/21/2019 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Verrastro, Robert J.
  District Courtroom 2B        1019-4-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

  06/21/2019 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Verrastro, Robert J.
  District Courtroom 2B        1016-4-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

  06/21/2019 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Verrastro, Robert J.
  District Courtroom 2B        860-3-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

  06/21/2019 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Verrastro, Robert J.
  District Courtroom 2B        871-3-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

  06/21/2019 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Verrastro, Robert J.
  District Courtroom 2B        1448-4-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

  06/21/2019 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Verrastro, Robert J.
  District Courtroom 2B        1409-4-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/24/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Junghans, Stephan N
  District Courtroom 3A        3226-9-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/25/2019 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Gutro, James
  District Courtroom 2B        1848-5-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/15/2019 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Gaudette, Lawrence A. Jr.
  District Courtroom 2B        782-3-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/30/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Whitehouse, Aaron W.
  District Courtroom 2B        791-3-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/08/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Newman, Eric J.
  District Courtroom 2B        581-2-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

  08/08/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Coleman, Kevin D.
  District Courtroom 2B        2992-9-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

  08/08/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Breault, Anthony J.
  District Courtroom 2B        1271-4-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/22/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Rich, Heather
  District Courtroom 2B        2650-8-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

  08/22/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Scott, Jamel
  District Courtroom 2B        3591-10-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

  08/22/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Gatti, Dominic J.
  District Courtroom 2B        74-1-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

  08/22/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Scott, Jamel
  District Courtroom 2B        470-2-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

  08/22/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Morgan, Melinda J.
  District Courtroom 2B        869-3-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

  08/22/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Church, Martha A.
  District Courtroom 2B        1818-6-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

  08/22/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Keelty, David R.
  District Courtroom 2B        3203-9-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

  08/22/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Scott, Jamel
  District Courtroom 2B        3891-11-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Justin A. Brown

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  06/19/2019 at 02:30 PM       Fortieth Burlington, LLC vs. N. Ann et al
  Court Room 2                 32-1-18 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Kevin E. Brown

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Franklin
  Civil Division
  ==============
  06/04/2019 at 10:45 AM       Chevalier vs. Nationwide Property & Casualty
  Court Room 4                 471-12-18 Frcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Civil Division
  ==============
  06/19/2019 at 11:00 AM       Town of Rutland vs. RA Filskov & Sons, Inc.
  Superior Courtroom 1         577-10-18 Rdcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Steven Brown

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Windham
  Civil Division
  ==============
  05/24/2019 at 10:00 AM       Cobb vs. State of Vermont
  Court Room 4 - Newfane       410-11-18 Wmcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert P Gerety
                               Status Conference

  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/24/2019 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Stockwell, Adrian
  Court Room 1                 155-2-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/28/2019 at 08:00 AM       Arraignment
  Court Room 1                 Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               State vs.
                                  Case/586-5-19 Wmcr
                                  Case/595-5-19 Wmcr
                                  Case/597-5-19 Wmcr

  05/28/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Swift, Walter
  Court Room 1                 1301-12-16 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Change of plea

  05/28/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Swift, Walter
  Court Room 1                 120-2-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Change of plea

  05/28/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Swift, Walter
  Court Room 1                 375-4-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Change of plea

  05/28/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Swift, Walter
  Court Room 1                 523-5-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Change of plea

  05/28/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Swift, Walter
  Court Room 1                 887-8-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Change of plea

  05/28/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Swift, Walter
  Court Room 1                 975-9-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Change of plea

  05/28/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Swift, Walter
  Court Room 1                 1013-9-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Change of plea

  05/28/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Swift, Walter
  Court Room 1                 1065-9-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Change of plea

  05/28/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Swift, Walter
  Court Room 1                 1349-12-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Change of plea

  05/28/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Swift, Walter
  Court Room 1                 1364-12-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Change of plea

  05/28/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Swift, Walter
  Court Room 1                 150-2-18 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Change of plea

  05/28/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Swift, Walter
  Court Room 1                 190-2-18 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Change of plea

  05/28/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Swift, Walter
  Court Room 1                 408-3-18 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Change of plea

  05/28/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Swift, Walter
  Court Room 1                 659-5-18 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Change of plea

  05/28/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Swift, Walter
  Court Room 1                 735-6-18 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Change of plea

  05/28/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Swift, Walter
  Court Room 1                 781-6-18 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Change of plea

  05/28/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Swift, Walter
  Court Room 1                 833-7-18 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Change of plea

  05/28/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Swift, Walter
  Court Room 1                 898-7-18 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Change of plea

  05/28/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Swift, Walter
  Court Room 1                 519-5-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Change of plea

  05/28/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Wood, Demian
  Court Room 1                 1495-12-18 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Status Conference

  05/28/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Morey, Jesse M.
  Court Room 1                 17-1-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Status Conference

  05/28/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Morey, Jesse M.
  Court Room 1                 219-3-16 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               VOP Merits Hearing

  05/28/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Morey, Jesse M.
  Court Room 1                 1216-11-16 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               VOP Merits Hearing

  05/28/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Morey, Jesse M.
  Court Room 1                 1332-12-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               VOP Merits Hearing

  05/28/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Morey, Jesse M.
  Court Room 1                 1402-12-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               VOP Merits Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/29/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Centra, Paul
  Court Room 1                 936-8-18 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Jury Trial

  05/29/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Stockwell, Adrian
  Court Room 1                 155-2-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/30/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Centra, Paul
  Court Room 1                 936-8-18 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Jury Trial

  05/30/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Stockwell, Adrian
  Court Room 1                 155-2-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/31/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Messiter, Clinton
  Courtroom 2 - First Floor    768-6-18 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David T. Suntag
                               Competency Hearing

  05/31/2019 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Banik, Paul
  Courtroom 2 - First Floor    24-2-19 Wmcs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: David T. Suntag
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

  05/31/2019 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Banik, Paul
  Courtroom 2 - First Floor    24-2-19 Wmcs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: David T. Suntag
                               Motion Hearing

  05/31/2019 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Banik, Paul
  Courtroom 2 - First Floor    175-2-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David T. Suntag
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/03/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Dann, Carl Lester
  Court Room 1                 846-7-18 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Final Jury Call

  06/03/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Johnson, Shawn
  Court Room 1                 935-8-18 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Final Jury Call

  06/03/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Florence, Adam
  Court Room 1                 1340-11-18 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Final Jury Call

  06/03/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Buckley, Timothy Charles
  Court Room 1                 1443-12-18 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Final Jury Call

  06/03/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Allen, Moses
  Court Room 1                 1503-12-18 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Final Jury Call

  06/03/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Campbell, Michael J
  Court Room 1                 92-1-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Final Jury Call

  06/03/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Johnson, Shawn
  Court Room 1                 556-5-18 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Status Conference

  06/03/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Allen, Moses
  Court Room 1                 127-12-18 Wmcs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Status Conference

  06/03/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Dann, Carl Lester
  Court Room 1                 33-1-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Status Conference

  06/03/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Florence, Adam
  Court Room 1                 66-1-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Status Conference

  06/03/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Johnson, Shawn
  Court Room 1                 162-2-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Status Conference

  06/03/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Buckley, Timothy Charles
  Court Room 1                 475-4-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Status Conference

  06/03/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Carter, Xavier
  Court Room 1                 781-7-16 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Final Jury Call

  06/03/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Carter, Xavier
  Court Room 1                 1183-11-16 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Final Jury Call

  06/03/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Coombs, Addison W.
  Court Room 1                 1413-11-18 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Final Jury Call

  06/03/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Davis, Robert J.
  Court Room 1                 130-1-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Final Jury Call

  06/03/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Coombs, Addison W.
  Court Room 1                 1337-11-18 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Status Conference

  06/03/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Coombs, Addison W.
  Court Room 1                 356-3-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/04/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Burke, Eamon
  Court Room 1                 504-4-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Attorney or Appear

  06/04/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Robison, Jason Cumming
  Court Room 1                 916-8-16 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Change of plea

  06/04/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Robison, Jason Cumming
  Court Room 1                 29-1-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Change of plea

  06/04/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Robison, Jason Cumming
  Court Room 1                 425-5-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Change of plea

  06/04/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Robison, Jason Cumming
  Court Room 1                 605-6-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Change of plea

  06/04/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Robison, Jason Cumming
  Court Room 1                 848-8-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Change of plea

  06/04/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Robison, Jason Cumming
  Court Room 1                 437-4-18 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Change of plea

  06/04/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Robison, Jason Cumming
  Court Room 1                 560-5-18 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Change of plea

  06/04/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Robison, Jason Cumming
  Court Room 1                 873-7-18 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Change of plea

  06/04/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Robison, Jason Cumming
  Court Room 1                 996-8-18 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Change of plea

  06/04/2019 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Domenick, Joseph A. Jr.
  Court Room 1                 804-6-18 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Sentencing Hearing

  06/04/2019 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Domenick, Joseph A. Jr.
  Court Room 1                 1287-11-18 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/05/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Gay, Theresa Marie
  Court Room 1                 49-1-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Status Conference

  06/05/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Santo-Christo, Brendan
  Court Room 1                 537-5-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Status Conference

  06/05/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Barnard, Nathan
  Court Room 1                 983-7-14 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               VOP Conference

  06/05/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Barnard, Nathan
  Court Room 1                 131-2-15 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               VOP Conference

  06/05/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Barnard, Nathan
  Court Room 1                 348-3-15 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               VOP Conference

  06/05/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Barnard, Nathan K.
  Court Room 1                 452-4-15 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               VOP Conference

  06/05/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Gay, Theresa Marie
  Court Room 1                 971-9-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               VOP Conference

  06/05/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Santo-Christo, Brendan
  Court Room 1                 530-4-18 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               VOP Conference

  06/05/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Gonyea, Matthew
  Court Room 1                 555-5-18 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               VOP Conference

  06/05/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Ramirez, Gilbert
  Court Room 1                 876-7-18 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Status Conference

  06/05/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Ramirez, Gilbert
  Court Room 1                 153-2-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Status Conference

  06/05/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Ramirez, Gilbert
  Court Room 1                 489-5-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               VOP Merits Hearing

  06/05/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Ramirez, Gilbert
  Court Room 1                 1076-9-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               VOP Merits Hearing

  06/05/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Ramirez, Gilbert
  Court Room 1                 1162-10-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               VOP Merits Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/06/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Russin, Bruce
  Court Room 1                 708-6-18 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Pre Trial Conference

  06/06/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Bazin (Moody), Kari
  Court Room 1                 206-2-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Pre Trial Conference

  06/06/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Wells-Cooper, Desiree Lynn
  Court Room 1                 274-3-18 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Pre Trial Conference

  06/06/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Hodecker, Nancy
  Court Room 1                 1160-10-18 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Pre Trial Conference

  06/06/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Robinson, Jeffrey N.
  Court Room 1                 53-1-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Pre Trial Conference

  06/06/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Peterson, Kathryn
  Court Room 1                 147-2-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Pre Trial Conference

  06/06/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Lafoe, Lisa
  Court Room 1                 223-2-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/10/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Bratton, Ryan
  Court Room 1                 530-5-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Status Conference

  06/10/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Bratton, Ryan
  Court Room 1                 289-3-18 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               VOP Conference

  06/10/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Bratton, Ryan
  Court Room 1                 489-4-18 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               VOP Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/14/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Shippee, Kyle
  Court Room 1                 123-1-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/17/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Carter, Xavier
  Court Room 1                 781-7-16 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Jury Drawing

  06/17/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Carter, Xavier
  Court Room 1                 1183-11-16 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Jury Drawing

  06/17/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Dann, Carl Lester
  Court Room 1                 846-7-18 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Jury Drawing

  06/17/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Johnson, Shawn
  Court Room 1                 935-8-18 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Jury Drawing

  06/17/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Florence, Adam
  Court Room 1                 1340-11-18 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Jury Drawing

  06/17/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Coombs, Addison W.
  Court Room 1                 1413-11-18 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Jury Drawing

  06/17/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Buckley, Timothy Charles
  Court Room 1                 1443-12-18 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Jury Drawing

  06/17/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Allen, Moses
  Court Room 1                 1503-12-18 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Jury Drawing

  06/17/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Campbell, Michael J
  Court Room 1                 92-1-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Jury Drawing

  06/17/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Davis, Robert J.
  Court Room 1                 130-1-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/19/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Speight, Anne
  Court Room 1                 1206-11-16 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               VOP Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/20/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Kelley, Thomas
  Court Room 1                 1364-11-18 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/21/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Samson-Fitzhenry, Christine M.
  Court Room 1                 165-2-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Pre Trial Conference

  06/21/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Labrie, Benjamin
  Court Room 1                 888-8-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Pre Trial Conference

  06/21/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Samson-Fitzhenry, Christine M.
  Court Room 1                 921-8-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Pre Trial Conference

  06/21/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Clark, David
  Court Room 1                 1232-10-18 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Pre Trial Conference

  06/21/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Holcomb, Mark J
  Court Room 1                 1500-12-18 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Pre Trial Conference

  06/21/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Cassell, Sarah
  Court Room 1                 24-1-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Pre Trial Conference

  06/21/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Andrew, Peter D.
  Court Room 1                 76-1-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Pre Trial Conference

  06/21/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Parrott, Thomas Norman
  Court Room 1                 224-2-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Pre Trial Conference

  06/21/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Nestor, James D. Jr.
  Court Room 1                 238-2-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Pre Trial Conference

  06/21/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Andrew, Peter D.
  Court Room 1                 561-5-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Status Conference

  06/21/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Bernier, Brandon
  Court Room 1                 541-5-18 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Pre Trial Conference

  06/21/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Cobb, Jonathon J.
  Court Room 1                 651-5-18 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Pre Trial Conference

  06/21/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Banik, Paul
  Court Room 1                 24-2-19 Wmcs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Pre Trial Conference

  06/21/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Banik, Paul
  Court Room 1                 175-2-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Pre Trial Conference

  06/21/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Shippee, Lawrence William III
  Court Room 1                 213-2-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Pre Trial Conference

  06/21/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Shippee, Lawrence William III
  Court Room 1                 28-2-19 Wmcs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/01/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Jackson, Corey
  Court Room 1                 1385-11-18 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Final Jury Call

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/11/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Hecht, Gregory M.
  Court Room 1                 134-1-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/11/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Bozetarnik, Adam F.
  Court Room 1                 263-3-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/11/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Parker, Homer Dean
  Court Room 1                 361-3-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/11/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Dean, Marshall Todd
  Court Room 1                 265-3-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/11/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Lafleur, Constance
  Court Room 1                 269-3-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/11/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Lefleur, Constance
  Court Room 1                 39-3-19 Wmcs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/11/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Demasi, Thomas
  Court Room 1                 403-4-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/12/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Clark, David
  Court Room 1                 104-11-18 Wmcs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: David T. Suntag
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/12/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Crosby, Jordan
  Court Room 1                 421-4-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David T. Suntag
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/12/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Garcia, Ralphie (NYREE SCOTT)
  Court Room 1                 715-6-18 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David T. Suntag
                               Status Conference

  07/12/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Garcia, Ralphie
  Court Room 1                 882-7-18 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David T. Suntag
                               Status Conference

  07/12/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Garcia, Ralphie (NYREE SCOTT)
  Court Room 1                 934-8-18 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David T. Suntag
                               Status Conference

  07/12/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Garcia, Ralphie
  Court Room 1                 1012-8-18 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David T. Suntag
                               Status Conference

  07/12/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Cloutier, Ashley
  Court Room 1                 956-8-18 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David T. Suntag
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/12/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Galicia, Rudy
  Court Room 1                 1343-11-18 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David T. Suntag
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/12/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Holcomb, Shaquaran A.
  Court Room 1                 314-3-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David T. Suntag
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/12/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Fish, Angela C.
  Court Room 1                 340-3-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David T. Suntag
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/12/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Bambury, Thomas
  Court Room 1                 374-3-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David T. Suntag
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/12/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Bambury, Thomas
  Court Room 1                 49-3-19 Wmcs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: David T. Suntag
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/15/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Jackson, Corey
  Court Room 1                 1385-11-18 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/23/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Plunkett, Evan W.
  Court Room 1                 9-1-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Status Conference

  07/23/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. McAllister, Elizabeth J.
  Court Room 1                 518-5-16 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Sentencing Hearing

  07/23/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. McAllister, Elizabeth J.
  Court Room 1                 149-2-18 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Sentencing Hearing

  07/23/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. McAllister, Elizabeth J.
  Court Room 1                 237-2-18 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Sentencing Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/25/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Palmer, Benjamin S.
  Court Room 1                 852-7-18 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Sentencing Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Monis, Nona Maria
  Court Room 1                 717-6-18 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Final Jury Call

  08/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Thompson, Tiffany
  Court Room 1                 40-1-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Final Jury Call

  08/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Martocci, Carmen
  Court Room 1                 1459-12-18 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Status Conference

  08/05/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Steirer, Joseph J.
  Court Room 1                 1478-12-18 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Final Jury Call

  08/05/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Steirer, Joseph J.
  Court Room 1                 118-12-18 Wmcs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/06/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Orwat, Justin J.
  Court Room 1                 1209-10-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Status Conference

  08/06/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Loos, Sarah
  Court Room 1                 59-6-18 Wmcs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Status Conference

  08/06/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Loos, Sarah
  Court Room 1                 1320-11-18 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Status Conference

  08/06/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Neumeister, Whitley
  Court Room 1                 699-7-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Restitution Hearing

  08/06/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Neumeister, Whitley
  Court Room 1                 948-9-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Restitution Hearing

  08/06/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Neumeister, Whitley
  Court Room 1                 779-6-18 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Restitution Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/07/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Poirier, Samantha
  Court Room 1                 46-1-18 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               VOP Sentencing Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/08/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Chiu, Samantha
  Court Room 1                 476-4-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Pre Trial Conference

  08/08/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Villeneuve, Tara M.
  Court Room 1                 450-4-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Pre Trial Conference

  08/08/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Sullivan, Charles
  Court Room 1                 446-4-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Pre Trial Conference

  08/08/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Brownell, Jamie Lee
  Court Room 1                 516-5-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/09/2019 at 08:30 AM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 1                 1105-10-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Criminal Hearing

  08/09/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Copp, Jennifer
  Court Room 1                 1194-10-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Pre Trial Conference

  08/09/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Copp, Jennifer
  Court Room 1                 1484-12-18 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Pre Trial Conference

  08/09/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Gagne, Cheryl
  Court Room 1                 449-4-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Pre Trial Conference

  08/09/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Burke, Eamon
  Court Room 1                 504-4-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Pre Trial Conference

  08/09/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Guerin, Shawn P.
  Court Room 1                 521-5-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/19/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Monis, Nona Maria
  Court Room 1                 717-6-18 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Jury Drawing

  08/19/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Steirer, Joseph J.
  Court Room 1                 1478-12-18 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Jury Drawing

  08/19/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Thompson, Tiffany
  Court Room 1                 40-1-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/20/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Kane, Nicholas
  Courtroom 2 - First Floor    1172-10-18 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Status Conference

  08/20/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Padich, Raymond
  Court Room 1                 86-8-18 Wmcs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

  08/20/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Padich, Raymond
  Court Room 1                 86-8-18 Wmcs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Motion Hearing

  08/20/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Padich, Raymond
  Court Room 1                 1044-9-18 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/12/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Colehamer, Theodore Dmitri
  Court Room 1                 515-5-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/13/2019 at 08:30 AM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 1                 541-5-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Criminal Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/17/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Olmstead, Nathan L.
  Court Room 1                 938-9-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Susan M. Buckholz

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Washington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  05/28/2019 at 11:00 AM       Black et al vs. Black
  Court Room 1                 636-11-18 Wncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Status Conference

Orange
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/28/2019 at 11:30 AM       Corrao vs. Corrao
  Court Room 1                 47-3-19 Oedm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/30/2019 at 09:30 AM       Christoffers vs. Christoffers
  Court Room 2                 291-11-18 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Status/Final Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/06/2019 at 01:30 PM       Charlton vs. Charlton
  Court Room 2                 166-7-17 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Contested Divorce

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/13/2019 at 09:00 AM       Salzinger vs. Salzinger
  Court Room 4                 235-6-09 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Daniel Flynn
                               Case Manager Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/20/2019 at 03:00 PM       Paterson vs. Paterson
  Court Room 2                 77-3-17 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/25/2019 at 02:00 PM       Corrao vs. Corrao
  Court Room 1                 47-3-19 Oedm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Daniel Flynn
                               Case Manager Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/18/2019 at 09:30 AM       Backus vs. Backus
  Court Room 2                 52-3-19 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Final Parental Rights & Contact Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/22/2019 at 08:30 AM       Larkin vs. Larkin
  Court Room 2                 50-2-15 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Family Division
  ==============
  09/03/2019 at 11:30 AM       Stone vs. Stone
  Court Room 1                 78-6-17 Oedm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Family Division
  ==============
  09/09/2019 at 09:00 AM       Stone vs. Stone
  Court Room 1                 78-6-17 Oedm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Contested Divorce

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Matthew J. Buckley

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/28/2019 at 02:30 PM       Brady vs. Evert
  Case Manager Conference Room 192-4-19 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Margaret Crowley
                               Case Manager Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/29/2019 at 09:00 AM       Leclair vs. Leclair
  Family Courtroom 1B          279-5-17 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Motion Hearing

  05/29/2019 at 11:30 AM       Confidential Case
  Family Courtroom 1E          371-6-18 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Brian Valentine
                               Domestic Hearing

  05/29/2019 at 01:00 PM       Confidential Case
  Family Courtroom 1B          371-6-18 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Domestic Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/30/2019 at 03:00 PM       Peloquin vs. Degreenia
  Court Room 1                 184-9-15 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Modification of Parent/Child Contact

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       Chistolini v. Chistolini
  Family Courtroom 1B          220-4-15 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/05/2019 at 01:00 PM       Wisloski vs. Martin
  Family Courtroom 1E          290-4-16 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Brian Valentine
                               Hearing to Review Child Support Order

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/06/2019 at 09:00 AM       Savery vs. Savery
  Court Room 2                 37-1-18 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                               Hearing to Review Child Support Order

Chittenden
  06/06/2019 at 10:45 AM       Corriveau-Say vs. Say
  Case Manager Conference Room 175-3-19 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Margaret Crowley
                               Case Manager Telephone Conference

Caledonia
  06/06/2019 at 03:15 PM       Peloquin vs. Degreenia
  Court Room 3                 184-9-15 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Hearing to modify child support

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/07/2019 at 08:15 AM       Hill vs. Hill
  Case Manager Conference Room 252-5-19 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Margaret Crowley
                               Case Manager Conference

Franklin
  06/07/2019 at 03:00 PM       Poirier vs. Poirier
  Court Room 2                 90-4-19 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge
                               Pro Se Education Program

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/10/2019 at 03:30 PM       Holmes vs. Adams
  Court Room 2                 166-6-12 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Telephone Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/01/2019 at 11:45 AM       Gershfeld vs. Gershfeld
  First Floor Family Courtroom 15-1-19 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Status Conference

  07/01/2019 at 02:00 PM       Cyr vs. Day
  First Floor Family Courtroom 25-1-14 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/09/2019 at 10:45 AM       Bufano vs. Bufano
  Case Manager Conference Room 60-1-19 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Margaret Crowley
                               Case Manager Telephone Conference

  07/09/2019 at 11:30 AM       Bacon vs. Bacon
  Case Manager Conference Room 428-7-18 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Margaret Crowley
                               Case Manager Telephone Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/10/2019 at 09:00 AM       Raymond vs. Raymond
  Family Courtroom 1B          47-1-12 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Motion Hearing

  07/10/2019 at 11:15 AM       St. Francis vs. Thabault
  Family Courtroom 1D          267-5-17 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Status Conference

  07/10/2019 at 01:00 PM       Destakasi vs. Dewyea
  Family Courtroom 1B          318-4-09 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/18/2019 at 03:00 PM       Shover vs. Billado
  Family Courtroom 1B          299-5-17 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/26/2019 at 09:00 AM       Flood vs. Flood
  Terry Trono Courtroom        96-3-15 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Hearing to modify child support

  08/26/2019 at 09:00 AM       Flood vs. Flood
  Terry Trono Courtroom        96-3-15 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Deborah T. Bucknam

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Caledonia
  Civil Division
  ==============
  05/29/2019 at 01:30 PM       Molleur vs. Shadley et al
  Court Room 1                 154-6-18 Cacv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Civil Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/03/2019 at 01:00 PM       Stone vs. Stone
  Case Manager/3rd Floor       6-1-19 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/10/2019 at 09:30 AM       McNally vs. Valdez
  Case Manager/3rd Floor       4-1-19 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/17/2019 at 01:30 PM       Mixon vs. Mixon
  Court Room 1                 16-2-19 Osdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Hearing to Establish Temporary Order

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/19/2019 at 11:00 AM       Irwin vs. Waring
  Case Manager/3rd Floor       60-4-18 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Case Manager
                               Case Manager Settlement Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/28/2019 at 09:00 AM       Hamel vs. Schneider-Taylor
  Court Room 4                 212-9-14 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/17/2019 at 01:00 PM       Daigle vs. Daigle
  Case Manager Conference Room 27-2-19 Osdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Sally Carruthers
                               Case Manager Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Essex
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/23/2019 at 01:15 PM       DeFlumeri vs. MacKinnon
  Court Room 1                 5-1-19 Exdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Cynthia Mundell
                               Case Manager Settlement Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Bettina V. Buehler

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Windham
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/29/2019 at 10:00 AM       Rank vs. Shader
  Courtroom 2 - First Floor    220-10-18 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Robert P Gerety
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/04/2019 at 09:30 AM       McMahon vs. McMahon
  Court Room 4 - Newfane       60-3-16 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Robert P Gerety
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/17/2019 at 02:00 PM       Boswell vs. Boswell
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   106-5-18 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Status Conference/Uncontested Final

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/18/2019 at 11:00 AM       Fitzgerald vs. Dean
  Second Floor Family Courtroom228-7-18 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Hearing to establish child support

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/21/2019 at 09:00 AM       Potter vs. Potter
  Courtroom 2 - First Floor    261-12-18 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: John P. Wesley
                               Motion Hearing

  06/21/2019 at 11:30 AM       Thurber vs. Thurber
  Courtroom 2 - First Floor    225-10-18 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: John P. Wesley
                               Status Conference/Uncontested Final

  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/21/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Shippee, Lawrence William III
  Court Room 1                 28-2-19 Wmcs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/25/2019 at 09:00 AM       Dodge vs. Senes
  Case Manager Conference Room 254-11-18 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Carrie Storm, Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/26/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   7-1-18 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/01/2019 at 01:00 PM       Barrows vs. Easton
  Courtroom 2 - First Floor    159-7-17 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Hearing to Establish Child Support

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/02/2019 at 11:00 AM       Dodge vs. Senes
  Court Room 4 - Newfane       254-11-18 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Robert P Gerety
                               Status Conference/Uncontested Final

  07/02/2019 at 01:00 PM       Trepanier vs. Pellerin
  Court Room 4 - Newfane       271-12-18 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Robert P Gerety
                               Contested Divorce

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/11/2019 at 08:30 AM       Allen vs. Allen
  Court Room 2                 355-8-10 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Status Conference with Judge

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/12/2019 at 01:00 PM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 1                 281-3-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David T. Suntag
                               Criminal Hearing

  07/12/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Winsor, Seth P.
  Court Room 1                 385-3-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David T. Suntag
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/12/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Winsor, Seth P.
  Court Room 1                 46-3-19 Wmcs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: David T. Suntag
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/19/2019 at 09:00 AM       Bean vs. Bean
  Courtroom 2 - First Floor    191-9-18 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: David T. Suntag
                               Status Conference/Uncontested Final

  07/19/2019 at 09:00 AM       Snow vs. Snow
  Courtroom 2 - First Floor    273-12-18 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: David T. Suntag
                               Status Conference/Uncontested Final

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/29/2019 at 02:00 PM       Corbin vs. Pellegrino
  Courtroom 2 - First Floor    189-9-18 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Hearing to Establish Child Support

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/30/2019 at 09:00 AM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 4 - Newfane       245-9-14 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Robert P Gerety
                               Domestic Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/05/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Pfadenhauer, Susan
  Court Room 1                 59-1-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Final Jury Call

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/09/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Zimmer, Daniel
  Court Room 1                 296-3-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/19/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Pfadenhauer, Susan
  Court Room 1                 59-1-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/22/2019 at 08:45 AM       Delaney vs. Delaney
  Court Room 2                 267-9-18 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Contested Divorce

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Daniel L. Burchard

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Franklin
  Civil Division
  ==============
  06/03/2019 at 08:30 AM       Burrows vs. Ashton Thermal, LLC
  Court Room 4                 129-4-18 Frcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Civil Division
  ==============
  06/07/2019 at 01:20 PM       Gravel et al vs. Ufford-Chase
  Court Room 1                 291-11-15 Oscv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Civil Division
  ==============
  06/20/2019 at 09:00 AM       Thompson vs. The Concord Group Insurance Co.
  Court Room 1                 17-2-19 Ancv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Status Conference

  06/20/2019 at 09:30 AM       Walker vs. Newell et al
  Court Room 1                 119-7-18 Ancv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Status Conference

  06/20/2019 at 09:30 AM       Progressive Direct Insurance Co. vs. Newell et al
  Court Room 1                 204-11-18 Ancv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Alexander Burke

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/24/2019 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Poitras, Cynthia L.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      619-5-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Weight of Evidence Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/28/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Michaels, Athena E.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      804-8-17 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Trial

  05/28/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Michaels, Athena E.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      805-8-17 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/29/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Michaels, Athena E.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      804-8-17 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Trial

  05/29/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Michaels, Athena E.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      805-8-17 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/30/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Radcliffe, Steven L.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      730-8-16 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Sentencing Hearing

  05/30/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Radcliffe, Steven L.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      899-9-16 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Sentencing Hearing

  05/30/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Radcliffe, Steven L.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1118-12-16 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Sentencing Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/31/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Livingston, Brandon
  Courtroom 4 - 3rd Floor      624-5-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Weight of Evidence Hearing

  Family Division
  ==============
  05/31/2019 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      22-2-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/31/2019 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      83-5-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/03/2019 at 08:15 AM       Arraignment
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               State vs.
                                  Case/436-4-19 Bncr

  06/03/2019 at 11:30 AM       State vs. Marchetti, Dennis
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      626-5-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Attorney or Appear

  06/03/2019 at 01:30 PM       Arraignment
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               State vs.
                                  Case/1133-11-18 Bncr

  06/03/2019 at 01:30 PM       Calendar Call
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               State vs.
                                 Ribeca (Pagan), Neysa/486-5-18 Bncr
                                 Harwood E., David/487-5-18 Bncr
                                 Hart, III, Dana G./690-7-18 Bncr
                                 Hart, III, Dana G./689-7-18 Bncr
                                 Hart, III, Dana G./832-8-18 Bncr
                                 Harwood E., David/210-2-19 Bncr
                                 LaFountain, Christopher J./442-4-19 Bncr
                                 Gallegos, Antonio Raye/478-4-19 Bncr
                                 Pace, Madison/470-4-19 Bncr
                                 Bornt, Tressa/466-4-19 Bncr
                                 Hart, III, Dana G./506-4-19 Bncr
                                 Hart, III, Dana G./507-4-19 Bncr
                                 Goodrich, Michael G./536-5-19 Bncr

  06/03/2019 at 01:30 PM       Confidential Case
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      724-7-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Criminal Hearing

  06/03/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Brownell, Sandra L.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1053-10-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Final Jury Calendar Call

  06/03/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Jacobs, Sarah M.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      904-9-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Settlement Conference

  06/03/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Jacobs, Sarah M.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      463-4-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Settlement Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       Arraignment
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               State vs.
                                  Case/558-5-19 Bncr
                                 al Case/559-5-19 Bncr

  06/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       Confidential Case
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1240-12-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Criminal Hearing

  06/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       Confidential Case
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      621-5-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Criminal Hearing

  06/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Hurley, Eli J.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      139-2-17 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  06/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Peters, Titus
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      358-4-17 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  06/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Johnson, Patricia
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      610-7-17 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  06/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Crandall, Ricky L.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      999-10-17 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  06/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Serre, Dorian P.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1037-11-17 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  06/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Mayhle, Frank J.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1080-11-17 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  06/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Gould, Curtis
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      14-1-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  06/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Parizo, Marianne
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      185-2-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  06/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Anzbock, Harold
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      201-3-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  06/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Derusha, Christopher
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      356-4-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  06/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Swan, John F
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      416-5-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  06/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Boynton, Derek Michael
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      438-5-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  06/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Crandall, Joseph B. Jr.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      446-5-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  06/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Hart, Dustin D.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      471-5-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  06/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Lohsen, Caleb
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      523-6-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  06/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Houston, Christina
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      548-6-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  06/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. McDonald, Richard B.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      558-6-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  06/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Toscano, John D.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      565-6-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  06/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Caron, Robert E. Sr.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      575-6-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  06/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. McCauley, Ryan J.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      583-6-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  06/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Katzman, David
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      579-6-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  06/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Clark, Craig C.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      618-6-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  06/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Russell, Steven J.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      671-7-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  06/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Arnold, Briana Lynn
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      698-7-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  06/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Norton, Jason
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      701-7-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  06/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Karhu, Anna
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      725-7-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  06/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Tate, Paula
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      731-7-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  06/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Noblet, Jason M.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      803-8-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  06/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Racicot, Cory B.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      804-8-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  06/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Corbin, Jeffrey
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      816-8-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  06/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Baker, Keith
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      815-8-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  06/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Holton, Justin
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      874-9-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  06/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Holton, Justin
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      875-9-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  06/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Crawford, Jessica L.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      980-9-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  06/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Nolan, Peter
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1001-10-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  06/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Brownell, Sandra L.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1053-10-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  06/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Sweet, Nathan J.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1071-10-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  06/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Ruane, Kevin C.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1078-10-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  06/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Holcomb, Mark J.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1108-10-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  06/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Thompson, Edwin M.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1193-11-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  06/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Willette, Kayla
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1288-12-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  06/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Lane, Harley L.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      42-1-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  06/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Patten, Ryan
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      74-1-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  06/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Hurley, Eli J.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      756-8-17 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Status Conference

  06/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Brown, William J.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      979-10-17 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Status Conference

  06/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Gould, Curtis
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1031-11-17 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Status Conference

  06/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Pogue, Justin
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1086-11-17 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Status Conference

  06/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Crandall, Joseph B. Jr.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      295-3-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Status Conference

  06/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Crandall, Joseph B. Jr.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      615-6-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Status Conference

  06/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Serre, Dorian P.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      631-6-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Status Conference

  06/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Caron, Robert E. Sr.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      684-7-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Status Conference

  06/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Racicot, Cory B.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      940-9-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Status Conference

  06/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Zappone, Joshua
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      76-10-18 Bncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Status Conference

  06/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Brown, William J.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      260077/Other Ticket
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Status Conference

  06/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Racicot, Cory B.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1175-11-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Status Conference

  06/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Gould, Curtis
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1214-11-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Status Conference

  06/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Lane, Harley L.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      129-1-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Status Conference

  06/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Racicot, Cory B.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      144-1-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Status Conference

  06/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Racicot, Cory B.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      222-2-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Status Conference

  06/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Racicot, Cory B.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      248-2-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Status Conference

  06/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Willette, Kayla
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      275-3-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Status Conference

  06/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Racicot, Cory B.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      315-3-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Status Conference

  06/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Crandall, Joseph B. Jr.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      346-3-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Status Conference

  06/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Karhu, Anna
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      420-4-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Status Conference

  06/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Crandall, Joseph B. Jr.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      477-4-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Status Conference

  06/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Willette, Kayla
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1004-10-17 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               VOP Status Conference

  06/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Ruane, Kevin C.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      230-3-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               VOP Status Conference

  06/04/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Willette, Kayla
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1288-12-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Sherman, Tifany
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1035-11-17 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Review of Sentence

  06/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Finefrock, D.J.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      966-9-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Settlement Conference

  06/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Longe, Cody
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      868-8-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               VOP Status Conference

  06/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Longe, Cody
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      892-9-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               VOP Status Conference

  06/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Longe, Cody
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      927-9-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               VOP Status Conference

  06/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. LaBeau, Alyssa
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1033-10-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               VOP Status Conference

  06/05/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Messiter, Clinton
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      604-6-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Competency Hearing

  06/05/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Messiter, Clinton
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      805-8-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Competency Hearing

  06/05/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Messiter, Clinton
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1075-10-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Competency Hearing

  06/05/2019 at 10:00 AM       Calendar Call
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               State vs.
                                 Mouton, Alexis/989-10-18 Bncr
                                 Mouton, Alexis/988-10-18 Bncr
                                 Mouton, Alexis/36-1-19 Bncr

  06/05/2019 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Royce, John H.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      838-9-11 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Settlement Conference

  06/05/2019 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Parker, (FNA: Dessert, Zachary) Ryuu Aar
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      196-3-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Discovery Conference

  06/05/2019 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Clark, Patrick
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      305-3-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Discovery Conference

  06/05/2019 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Parker (aka: Dessert, Zachary), Ryuu Aar
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      265-3-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Discovery Conference

  06/05/2019 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Parker (aka: Dessert, Zachary), Ryuu Aar
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      352-3-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Discovery Conference

  06/05/2019 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Parker (aka: Dessert, Zachary), Ryuu Aar
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      291-3-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Status Conference

  06/05/2019 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Clark, Patrick
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      184-2-17 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               VOP Status Conference

  06/05/2019 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Clark, Patrick
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      186-2-17 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               VOP Status Conference

  06/05/2019 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Clark, Patrick
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1049-11-17 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               VOP Status Conference

  06/05/2019 at 11:30 AM       State vs. Duval, Stephanie
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      123-2-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Competency Hearing

  06/05/2019 at 11:30 AM       State vs. Duval, Stephanie
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      135-2-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Competency Hearing

  06/05/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Hurley, Scott A. Jr.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      817-8-16 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               VOP Sentencing Hearing

  06/05/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. McLauchlan, Richard
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1121-12-17 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/06/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Legacy, Logan
  Court Room 1                 647-6-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Pre Trial Conference

Bennington
  06/06/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. McWhortor, Ashley
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1248-12-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Hospitalization Hearing

  06/06/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Stuart, Sarah
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      862-8-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Motion Hearing

  06/06/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Stuart, Sarah
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      729-7-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/10/2019 at 08:15 AM       State vs. Willette, Kayla
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1004-10-17 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               VOP Rule 5 Hearing

  06/10/2019 at 11:30 AM       State vs. Marchetti, Dennis
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      626-5-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Attorney or Appear

  06/10/2019 at 01:30 PM       Calendar Call
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               State vs.
                                 Cleary, Daisy/897-9-18 Bncr
                                 Finley, Tess V./1275-12-18 Bncr
                                 Rowland, Zachary/224-2-19 Bncr
                                 Johnson, Maurice C./285-3-19 Bncr
                                 Reed, Jeremy M./528-5-19 Bncr

  06/10/2019 at 01:30 PM       Confidential Case
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      502-4-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Criminal Hearing

  06/10/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Van Buren, Beau
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1216-12-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Final Jury Calendar Call

  06/10/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Billington, Robert J.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1239-12-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Final Jury Calendar Call

  06/10/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Santiago, Jose
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      386-4-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Status Conference

  06/10/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Santiago, Jose
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      433-4-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Status Conference

  06/10/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Raker, Britaney M.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      645-7-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Change of plea

  06/10/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Raker, Britaney M.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      50-7-18 Bncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Change of plea

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  06/17/2019 at 09:00 AM       Smith vs. Vermont
  Superior Courtroom 1         330-11-17 Bncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Status Conference

  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/17/2019 at 01:30 PM       Calendar Call
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               State vs.
                                 Cass, Travis/363-3-19 Bncr
                                 Fowler, Joel/486-4-19 Bncr

  06/17/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Fowler, Joel
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      486-4-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Co-habitor Income Hearing

  06/17/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Hammac, Benjamin Sr.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1098-12-16 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Change of plea

  06/17/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Hammac, Benjamin Sr.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1142-11-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Change of plea

  06/17/2019 at 01:30 PM       Confidential Case
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      586-5-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Criminal Hearing

  06/17/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Kelly, Kerrie A.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1171-11-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Final Jury Calendar Call

  06/17/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Carmichael, John R.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      295-3-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Final Jury Calendar Call

  06/17/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Greene, Shaleah
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1252-12-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Settlement Conference

  06/17/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Kelly, Kerrie A.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1307-12-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Status Conference

  06/17/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Russell, Dustin
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      21-1-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Status Conference

  06/17/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Kelly, Kerrie A.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      356-3-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Status Conference

  06/17/2019 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Peterson, Paul
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1255-12-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Settlement Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/18/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Hurley, Eli J.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      139-2-17 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Back Jury Trial

  06/18/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Swan, John F
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      416-5-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Back Jury Trial

  06/18/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Peters, Titus
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      358-4-17 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/19/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Hurley, Eli J.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      139-2-17 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Back Jury Trial

  06/19/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Peters, Titus
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      358-4-17 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/21/2019 at 09:00 AM       Calendar Call
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               State vs.
                                 Craven, Alfred A./818-9-17 Bncr
                                 Bulson, Shawn/883-9-18 Bncr
                                 Burrell, Ashley/879-9-18 Bncr
                                 Bulson, Shawn/913-9-18 Bncr
                                 Burrell, Ashley/1119-10-18 Bncr
                                 Vanburen, Rebekah/1225-12-18 Bncr
                                 Daigneault, Meghan/161-2-19 Bncr
                                 Burrell, Ashley/216-2-19 Bncr
                                 Dern, Orion/444-4-19 Bncr

  06/21/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Serre, Nathaniel
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      888-9-15 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               VOP Status Conference

  06/21/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. James, Piper
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      100-12-18 Bncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Motion Hearing

  06/21/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Susenbach, Thomas II
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      544-6-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/24/2019 at 01:30 PM       Calendar Call
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               State vs.
                                 Spencer, Scott P./891-9-18 Bncr
                                 Dern, David G./91-1-19 Bncr
                                 LaCross, Keith M./282-3-19 Bncr
                                 Lindsay, Harold H. Jr./422-4-19 Bncr
                                 Peterson, Gene F./613-5-19 Bncr
                                 Mason, Paul Charles/618-5-19 Bncr

  06/24/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Sumner Jr., John E.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1130-11-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Final Jury Calendar Call

  06/24/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Millette, Jasmine L.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      909-9-17 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Settlement Conference

  06/24/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Carter, Bret J.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      911-9-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Settlement Conference

  06/24/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Salmon, Lance Joseph
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      109-1-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Settlement Conference

  06/24/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Spear, Joseph
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      968-9-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Change of plea

  06/24/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Spear, Joseph
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      56-1-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Change of plea

  06/24/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Spear, Joseph
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      474-4-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Change of plea

  06/24/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Willette, David Jr.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      475-4-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Settlement Conference

  06/24/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Willette, David Jr.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      471-4-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Settlement Conference

  06/24/2019 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Seiple, Scott R.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      745-7-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Change of plea

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/25/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Johnson, Patricia
  Courtroom 4 - 3rd Floor      610-7-17 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/26/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Toscano, John D.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      565-6-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/27/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Peterson, Paul
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1255-12-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Motion Hearing

  06/27/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Briggs, Brittany
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      728-7-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Change of plea

  06/27/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Borrero, Diego A.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1300-12-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Motion Hearing

  06/27/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Borrero, Diego A.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      94-12-18 Bncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/28/2019 at 08:30 AM       Calendar Call
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               State vs.
                                 Kenney, Michael/669-7-18 Bncr
                                 Mayhew, Dwight/666-7-18 Bncr
                                 Peckham, David K./157-2-19 Bncr
                                 Carter, Charlie L./351-3-19 Bncr

  06/28/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Carusona, Richard J.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      8-1-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Final Jury Calendar Call

  06/28/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Carusona, Richard J.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      90-12-18 Bncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Status Conference

  06/28/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Crandall, Shawn M.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      9-1-19 Bncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Status Conference

  06/28/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Rowe, Derek
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      12-1-19 Bncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Status Conference

  06/28/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Peckham, David K.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      13-2-19 Bncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Status Conference

  06/28/2019 at 01:30 PM       Arraignment
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               State vs.
                                  Case/545-5-19 Bncr

  06/28/2019 at 01:30 PM       Calendar Call
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               State vs.
                                 Sweet, Steven A./30-1-19 Bncr
                                 Schnopp, Joshua M./98-1-19 Bncr
                                 Wheeler, Matthew/151-2-19 Bncr
                                 Granger, Jeremy J./188-2-19 Bncr
                                 Bernard, Gerald/349-3-19 Bncr
                                 Dessert, Tyler/343-3-19 Bncr
                                 Sweet, Steven A./397-4-19 Bncr
                                 Dessert, Tyler/520-5-19 Bncr
                                 Benoit, Nathan M./546-5-19 Bncr

  06/28/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Sweet, Steven A.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      382-4-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Discovery Conference

  06/28/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Gundrum, Joshua
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      797-8-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Final Jury Calendar Call

  06/28/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Zorio, Timothy P.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1020-10-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Final Jury Calendar Call

  06/28/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Russell, Kevin
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1026-10-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Final Jury Calendar Call

  06/28/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Michaels, Athena E.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      955-10-17 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Settlement Conference

  06/28/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Michaels, Athena E.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1021-10-17 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Settlement Conference

  06/28/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Michaels, Athena E.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1020-10-17 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Settlement Conference

  06/28/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Michaels, Athena E.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1040-11-17 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Settlement Conference

  06/28/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Michaels, Athena E.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1073-11-17 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Settlement Conference

  06/28/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Benoit, Nathan M.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1221-12-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Settlement Conference

  06/28/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Benoit, Nathan M.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      207-2-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Settlement Conference

  06/28/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Maier, Tina
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      703-6-13 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Status Conference

  06/28/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Zorio, Timothy P.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      75-10-18 Bncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Status Conference

  06/28/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Russell, Kevin
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      78-10-18 Bncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Status Conference

  06/28/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Schnopp, Joshua M.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      8-1-19 Bncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Status Conference

  06/28/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Sweet, Steven A.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      273-3-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Status Conference

  06/28/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Michaels, Athena E.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      636-7-15 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               VOP Status Conference

  06/28/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Michaels, Athena E.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      679-8-15 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               VOP Status Conference

  06/28/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Lohnes, Michael
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      355-4-17 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Competency Hearing

  06/28/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Lohnes, Michael
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      418-5-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Competency Hearing

  06/28/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Lohnes, Michael
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      361-3-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Competency Hearing

  06/28/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Lohnes, Michael
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      361-3-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Change of plea

  06/28/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Lohnes, Michael
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      355-4-17 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Settlement Conference

  06/28/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Lohnes, Michael
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      418-5-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Settlement Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  07/01/2019 at 09:00 AM       Carey vs. Vermont
  Superior Courtroom 1         49-2-18 Bncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/02/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Sears, James D.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      673-7-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  07/02/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Stanley, Cotie
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      964-9-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  07/02/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Spaulding, Allen L.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      959-9-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  07/02/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. James, Terrance
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1048-10-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  07/02/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Wilcox, Jeffrey D.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1107-10-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  07/02/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Kelly, Kerrie A.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1171-11-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  07/02/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Hurley, Angela Marie
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1172-11-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  07/02/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. O'Brien, Brian S.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1195-11-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  07/02/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Billington, Robert J.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1239-12-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  07/02/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Carusona, Richard J.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      8-1-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  07/02/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Powers, Nicholas
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      264-3-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  07/02/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Sears, James D.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      674-7-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Status Conference

  07/02/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. James, Terrance
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      79-10-18 Bncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Status Conference

  07/02/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Wilcox, Jeffrey D.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1227-12-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Status Conference

  07/02/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Wilcox, Jeffrey D.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1245-12-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Status Conference

  07/02/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Wilcox, Jeffrey D.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1244-12-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Status Conference

  07/02/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Carusona, Richard J.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      90-12-18 Bncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Status Conference

  07/02/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Wilcox, Jeffrey D.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1312-12-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Status Conference

  07/02/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Kelly, Kerrie A.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1307-12-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Status Conference

  07/02/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Wilcox, Jeffrey D.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      209-2-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Status Conference

  07/02/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Wilcox, Jeffrey D.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      221-2-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Status Conference

  07/02/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Wilcox, Jeffrey D.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      341-3-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Status Conference

  07/02/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Kelly, Kerrie A.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      356-3-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Status Conference

  07/02/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Wilcox, Jeffrey D.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      448-4-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/08/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Jowett, Brian Jr.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      953-9-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Settlement Conference

  07/08/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Jowett, Brian Jr.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1039-10-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Settlement Conference

  07/08/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Jowett, Brian Edward Jr.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      65-1-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Settlement Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/09/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Pickard, Gary W.
  Courtroom 4 - 3rd Floor      1077-10-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/11/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Lima, Kyle
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1170-11-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Change of plea

  07/11/2019 at 03:00 PM       Arraignment
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               State vs.
                                  Case/544-5-19 Bncr

  07/11/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Boyer, Joshua
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      370-4-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/12/2019 at 09:00 AM       Calendar Call
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               State vs.
                                 Wilkinson, Matthew J./605-6-18 Bncr
                                 Baxter, Jon/1188-11-18 Bncr
                                 Nutt, Michael B./97-12-18 Bncs
                                 Zazzaro, Bonna-Dee/14-2-19 Bncs
                                 Farrell, Conor J./476-4-19 Bncr
                                 Farrell, Conor J./598-5-19 Bncr

  07/12/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Farrell, Conor J.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      26-1-15 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Final Jury Calendar Call

  07/12/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Riek, David M.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      979-9-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Final Jury Calendar Call

  07/12/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Burke, Aaron M.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      995-10-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Final Jury Calendar Call

  07/12/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Collette, Chad
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1247-12-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Final Jury Calendar Call

  07/12/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Bradley, Thomas
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      167-2-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Final Jury Calendar Call

  07/12/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Farrell, Conor J.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      134-2-15 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Status Conference

  07/12/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Barry, Jason S.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      822-8-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Status Conference

  07/12/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Riek, David M.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      68-9-18 Bncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Status Conference

  07/12/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Burke, Aaron M.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      70-10-18 Bncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Status Conference

  07/12/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Baxter, Jon
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      83-11-18 Bncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Status Conference

  07/12/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Farrell, Conor J.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      242-2-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Status Conference

  07/12/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Farrell, Conor J.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      309-3-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Status Conference

  07/12/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Farrell, Conor J.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      387-4-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Status Conference

  07/12/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Farrell, Conor J.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      395-4-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Status Conference

  07/12/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Benoit, Nathan M.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      184-2-16 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Restitution Hearing

  07/12/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Benoit, Nathan M.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      680-7-17 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/15/2019 at 01:30 PM       Confidential Case
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      596-5-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Criminal Hearing

  07/15/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Jones, Tiquan
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      871-9-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Final Jury Calendar Call

  07/15/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Russell, Dustin
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      21-1-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Final Jury Calendar Call

  07/15/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Jordan, Phillip
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1132-11-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/16/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Murphy, David
  Courtroom 4 - 3rd Floor      1168-11-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Motion Hearing

  07/16/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Murphy, David
  Courtroom 4 - 3rd Floor      85-11-18 Bncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/17/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Megaro, Matthew
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      194-2-16 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               VOP Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/18/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Dessert, Phillip E.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      465-5-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Hospitalization Hearing

  07/18/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Dessert, Phillip E.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      664-7-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Hospitalization Hearing

  07/18/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Dessert, Phillip E.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      672-7-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Hospitalization Hearing

  07/18/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Macomber, Dameon
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1156-12-15 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Motion Hearing

  07/18/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Macomber, Dameon
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      191-2-16 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Status Conference

  07/18/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Elias, Robert
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1165-12-17 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Sentencing Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/19/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Randolph, Tre
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      143-1-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Final Jury Calendar Call

  07/19/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Morse, Rashawn
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      142-1-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Final Jury Calendar Call

  07/19/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Vautier, John
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      70-1-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/22/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Parker, (FNA: Dessert, Zachary) Ryuu
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1051-10-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Final Jury Calendar Call

  07/22/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Goyette, Eric
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      186-2-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Final Jury Calendar Call

  07/22/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Parker (FNA: Dessert, Zachary), Ryuu Aar
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      609-6-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Status Conference

  07/22/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Parker (FNA: Dessert, Zachary) Ryuu Aaro
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      773-8-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/30/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. James, Christian
  Courtroom 4 - 3rd Floor      981-10-17 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/05/2019 at 01:30 PM       Calendar Call
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               State vs.
                                 Sylvester, Jeremiah D./270-3-19 Bncr

  08/05/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Trigg, Kyle
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      824-8-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/06/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Becker, Jason
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      787-8-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  08/06/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Jones, Tiquan
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      871-9-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  08/06/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Riek, David M.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      979-9-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  08/06/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Burke, Aaron M.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      995-10-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  08/06/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Arnold, Candace
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1002-10-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  08/06/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Stella, Charles
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1028-10-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  08/06/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Parker, (FNA: Dessert, Zachary) Ryuu
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1051-10-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  08/06/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Collette, Chad
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1247-12-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  08/06/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Russell, Dustin
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      21-1-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  08/06/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Vautier, John
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      70-1-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  08/06/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Randolph, Tre
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      143-1-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  08/06/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Morse, Rashawn
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      142-1-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  08/06/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Bradley, Thomas
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      167-2-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  08/06/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Goyette, Eric
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      186-2-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  08/06/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Parker (FNA: Dessert, Zachary), Ryuu Aar
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      609-6-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Status Conference

  08/06/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Parker (FNA: Dessert, Zachary) Ryuu Aaro
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      773-8-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Status Conference

  08/06/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Riek, David M.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      68-9-18 Bncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Status Conference

  08/06/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Burke, Aaron M.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      70-10-18 Bncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Status Conference

  08/06/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Cason, Laci
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      10-1-19 Bncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/07/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Arnold, Candace
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1002-10-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/09/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Gosselin, Russell
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      789-8-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Final Jury Calendar Call

  08/09/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Gosselin, Russell
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      788-8-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Final Jury Calendar Call

  08/09/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Corbett, Noah
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      89-12-18 Bncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Status Conference

  Family Division
  ==============
  08/09/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      35-3-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/12/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Allen, Adrian
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      983-10-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Final Jury Calendar Call

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/15/2019 at 09:00 AM       Calendar Call
  Court Room 2                 Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               State vs.
                                 Felix, Derrell J./1127-9-18 Rdcr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/19/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Snide, Richard
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1276-12-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Final Jury Calendar Call

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/21/2019 at 09:00 AM       Calendar Call
  Court Room 2                 Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               State vs.
                                 Felix, Derrell J./1127-9-18 Rdcr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/22/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Love, Kyle
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      45-1-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Sentencing Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/03/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Gosselin, Russell
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      789-8-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  09/03/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Gosselin, Russell
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      788-8-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  09/03/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Allen, Adrian
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      983-10-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  09/03/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Snide, Richard
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1276-12-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/09/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Burout, Matthew
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      55-1-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Final Jury Calendar Call

  09/09/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Burout, Matthew
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      4-1-19 Bncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/13/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Novick, Matthew
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      34-1-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Final Jury Calendar Call

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/16/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Hope, Richard
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      503-4-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/20/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Bezio, Bernard Joseph Jr.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      509-4-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Final Jury Calendar Call

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/23/2019 at 01:30 PM       Confidential Case
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      185-2-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Criminal Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/01/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Novick, Matthew
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      34-1-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  10/01/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Burout, Matthew
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      55-1-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  10/01/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Hope, Richard
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      503-4-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  10/01/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Bezio, Bernard Joseph Jr.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      509-4-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  10/01/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Burout, Matthew
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      4-1-19 Bncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Jaworski, Tyler J
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      271-3-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/14/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      36-3-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/20/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Sprague, Phillip E.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      87-12-18 Bncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

  12/20/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Darwell, Luke
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      88-11-18 Bncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

  12/20/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Deyo, James E.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      3-1-19 Bncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


C. Nicholas Burke

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Windsor
  Civil Division
  ==============
  05/31/2019 at 10:00 AM       Acme Properties, LLC vs. Wright et al
  Court Room 1                 162-4-19 Wrcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert P. Gerety Jr.
                               Motion Hearing

  05/31/2019 at 10:15 AM       Execusuite LLC vs. Gibbs et al
  Court Room 1                 184-5-19 Wrcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert P. Gerety Jr.
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Jessica L. Burke

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/03/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Boudreau, Christopher
  Court Room 1                 369-3-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Pre Trial Conference

Chittenden
  06/03/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Macuga, Kathryn E.
  District Courtroom 2B        3935-11-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Change of plea

  06/03/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Macuga, Kathryn E.
  District Courtroom 2B        394-11-18 Cncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Boudreau, Christopher
  Court Room 1                 369-3-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/05/2019 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Menard, Michael
  Court Room 2                 49-8-18 Lecs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Civil Suspension Status Conf

  06/05/2019 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Menard, Michael
  Court Room 2                 288-7-18 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Pre Trial Conference

  06/05/2019 at 03:45 PM       State vs. Santor, Keith
  Court Room 2                 256-7-18 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/06/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Methot, Steven
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1047-8-18 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/07/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom8-1-19 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/07/2019 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom8-1-19 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/10/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Santor, Keith
  Court Room 2                 256-7-18 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Jury Drawing

  06/10/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Menard, Michael
  Court Room 2                 288-7-18 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/17/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Rhee, Karen E.
  District Courtroom 2B        939-3-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

  06/17/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Cotton, Ashley J.
  District Courtroom 2B        4270-12-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/18/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Spears, Josie
  Court Room 1                 241-2-17 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/19/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Ferris, David B. II
  District Courtroom 2A        426-12-18 Cncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                               Change of plea

  06/19/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Ferris, David B. II
  District Courtroom 2A        4255-12-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                               Change of plea

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/21/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Wood, Dustin L.
  District Courtroom 2B        3884-11-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Jury Draw Status Conference

  06/21/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Andreescu, Deanna
  District Courtroom 2B        822-3-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Jury Draw Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/24/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Wood, Dustin L.
  District Courtroom 3A        3884-11-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                               Jury Drawing

  06/24/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Andreescu, Deanna
  District Courtroom 3A        822-3-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/25/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Dreibelbis, Emily T.
  District Courtroom 2B        3638-11-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Change of plea

  06/25/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Poisson, Jason
  District Courtroom 2B        644-2-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Change of plea

  06/25/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Dreibelbis, Emily T.
  District Courtroom 2B        365-10-18 Cncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/26/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 166-4-19 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Criminal Hearing

  06/26/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Allen, Mathew R
  Court Room 2                 20-4-19 Lecs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

Chittenden
  06/26/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Teague, Andrea L.
  District Courtroom 2B        255-7-18 Cncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Status Conference

  06/26/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Teague, Andrea L.
  District Courtroom 2B        2219-7-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Margaret A. Burke

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Washington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  05/28/2019 at 09:30 AM       Vermont National Telephone vs. State of Vermont
  Court Room 1                 528-9-18 Wncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Oral Argument

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Nolan Burkhouse

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Washington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  05/28/2019 at 03:00 PM       Marchon Eyewear Inc. vs. Piatek
  Court Room 1                 86-2-19 Wncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Wendy Burroughs

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/29/2019 at 08:15 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 49-2-18 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/30/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Mitchell, Daniel
  District Courtroom 2B        4053-9-13 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/05/2019 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 89-6-17 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/05/2019 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 140-6-18 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/05/2019 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 141-6-18 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/05/2019 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 142-6-18 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/06/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 169-10-17 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/06/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 170-10-17 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/07/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 220-9-18 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/07/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 221-9-18 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/19/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 166-10-13 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/19/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 167-10-13 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/19/2019 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 135-6-13 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Grand Isle
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/20/2019 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 12-5-18 Gijv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/20/2019 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 13-5-18 Gijv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/26/2019 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 137-6-13 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/26/2019 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 60-2-18 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/01/2019 at 01:15 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 218-12-17 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/23/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 229-9-18 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/24/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 47-4-17 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/14/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 47-4-17 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/15/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 169-10-17 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/15/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 170-10-17 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/22/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 124-5-18 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/23/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 124-5-18 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Gary Michael Burt

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  06/06/2019 at 09:00 AM       Margaret Ireland as Trustee of vs. Langdon
  Court Room 2                 1101-12-16 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  07/16/2019 at 08:30 AM       Margaret Ireland as Trustee of vs. Langdon
  Court Room 1                 1101-12-16 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Amy K. Butler

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/03/2019 at 01:00 PM       Lusignan vs. Lusignan
  First Floor Family Courtroom 180-6-18 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Contested Divorce

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/19/2019 at 09:30 AM       Bean vs. Gilbert Bean
  First Floor Family Courtroom 398-12-18 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Status Conference

  06/19/2019 at 01:00 PM       Safford vs. Safford
  First Floor Family Courtroom 48-2-18 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Contested Divorce

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/20/2019 at 09:00 AM       Riby-Williams vs. Dziworshie
  Case Manager Conference Room 96-4-19 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Case Manager
                               Case Managers conference call

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/21/2019 at 01:30 PM       Orost vs. Orost
  Court Room 2                 147-10-17 Ledm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/25/2019 at 01:00 PM       Perry vs. Perry
  Court Room 1                 49-3-19 Oedm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Daniel Flynn
                               Case Manager Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/01/2019 at 02:00 PM       Cyr vs. Day
  First Floor Family Courtroom 25-1-14 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/16/2019 at 01:00 PM       Bowles vs. Bowles
  Court Room 1                 73-6-18 Oedm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Contested Divorce

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/23/2019 at 09:00 AM       Bean vs. Gilbert Bean
  Second Floor Family Courtroom398-12-18 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Hearing to establish child support

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/24/2019 at 01:00 PM       Armstrong vs. Miles
  Court Room 2                 31-2-19 Andm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/30/2019 at 10:00 AM       Millette vs. Millette
  Second Floor Family Courtroom102-4-05 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Contempt Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       Pilette vs. Picard
  Terry Trono Courtroom        323-9-18 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               review of existing orders

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Claude T. Buttrey

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/05/2019 at 03:00 PM       Calendar Call
  Court Room 1                 Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               State vs.
                                 Tenney, Jamie N./349-4-19 Wrcr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Civil Division
  ==============
  06/27/2019 at 09:30 AM       Klevitch vs. Yee Yoe
  Court Room 1                 268-6-17 Wrcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/12/2019 at 02:00 PM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 1                 555-6-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Criminal Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Maria L. Byford

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Caledonia
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/29/2019 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Butler, Arther
  Court Room 1                 170-4-19 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/03/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Prevost, Eliot P.
  Court Room 1                 717-12-17 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  06/03/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Garcia, Raul
  Court Room 1                 181-3-18 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  06/03/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Demers, Roger H.
  Court Room 1                 490-9-18 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  06/03/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Powers, Keith N.
  Court Room 1                 676-12-18 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Prevost, Eliot P.
  Court Room 2                 717-12-17 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  06/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Garcia, Raul
  Court Room 2                 181-3-18 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  06/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Demers, Roger H.
  Court Room 2                 490-9-18 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  06/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Powers, Keith N.
  Court Room 2                 676-12-18 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/17/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Strong, Piper
  Court Room 1                 718-12-18 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Status Conference

  06/17/2019 at 01:45 PM       State vs. Pratt, Ricky
  Court Room 1                 66-2-19 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Status Conference

  06/17/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Garcia, Raul
  Court Room 1                 31-1-18 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Status Conference

  06/17/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Garcia, Raul
  Court Room 1                 181-3-18 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Status Conference

  06/17/2019 at 02:15 PM       State vs. Collier, William
  Court Room 1                 614-11-18 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Change of plea

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/24/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Chaplin, Robert
  Court Room 1                 392-7-18 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/25/2019 at 09:00 AM       Calendar Call
  Court Room 4                 Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               State vs.
                                 Reid, Devine/190-4-19 Cacr
                                 Chew, Joanne/200-4-19 Cacr

  06/25/2019 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Bright, Timothy T
  Court Room 1                 623-11-18 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Misc. Criminal Hearings

  06/25/2019 at 03:00 PM       Calendar Call
  Court Room 4                 Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               State vs.
                                 Cowdrey, Sarah/71-2-19 Cacr
                                 Wildflower, Amareena/91-2-19 Cacr
                                 Filgate, William/165-3-19 Cacr
                                 Peyton, Taylor/192-4-19 Cacr

  06/25/2019 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 4                 163-3-19 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               Criminal Hearing

  06/25/2019 at 03:30 PM       Calendar Call
  Court Room 4                 Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               State vs.
                                 Matarazzo, Justin/129-3-19 Cacr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/26/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 4                 32-5-19 Cajv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/01/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Simons, Carmen
  Court Room 1                 692-12-17 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Status Conference

  07/01/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Simons, Carmen
  Court Room 1                 80-2-18 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/02/2019 at 09:45 AM       State vs. Hallock, Tamara
  Court Room 1                 546-10-18 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Change of plea

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/08/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Warren, Walter Neal
  Court Room 1                 598-10-17 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/08/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Loiselle, Russelle
  Court Room 1                 734-12-18 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/08/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Twing,Jr., Roger V.
  Court Room 1                 85-2-19 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/10/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Warren, Walter Neal
  Court Room 2                 598-10-17 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  07/10/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Conley, Elysia
  Court Room 2                 306-6-18 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  07/10/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Loiselle, Russelle
  Court Room 2                 734-12-18 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  07/10/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Twing,Jr., Roger V.
  Court Room 2                 85-2-19 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/15/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Williams, Jacob
  Court Room 1                 19-1-18 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Change of plea

  07/15/2019 at 02:15 PM       State vs. Schoppe, Justin
  Court Room 1                 591-10-18 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/22/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Bryant, James
  Court Room 1                 360-7-18 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Change of plea

  07/22/2019 at 03:15 PM       State vs. Smith, Arthur F.
  Court Room 1                 622-11-18 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Change of plea

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/25/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 4                 32-5-19 Cajv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/01/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 4                 30-5-19 Cajv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/01/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 4                 30-5-19 Cajv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/05/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Cowdrey, Sarah
  Court Room 1                 98-2-19 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Status Conference

  08/05/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Britton, William
  Court Room 1                 331-6-18 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Sentencing Hearing

  08/05/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Britton, William
  Court Room 1                 1-1-19 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Status Conference

  08/05/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Britton, William
  Court Room 1                 4-1-19 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Status Conference

  08/05/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Britton, William
  Court Room 1                 153-3-19 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Status Conference

  08/05/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Berube, Daniel C.
  Court Room 1                 168-4-19 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Change of plea

  08/05/2019 at 03:15 PM       State vs. McGrath, Daniel
  Court Room 1                 27-1-19 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/14/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Stanzione, Rachel V.
  Court Room 1                 492-9-18 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Status Conference

  08/14/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Stanzione, Rachel V.
  Court Room 1                 159-3-19 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Matthew B. Byrne

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Environmental Division
  at Costello Courthouse
  06/10/2019 at 09:30 AM       Capitol Plaza 2-Lot Subdivision
                               3-1-19 Vtec/Municipal De Novo Appeal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas G. Walsh
                               Conference

  06/10/2019 at 09:30 AM       Capitol Plaza Major Site Plan
                               4-1-19 Vtec/Municipal De Novo Appeal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas G. Walsh
                               Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Environmental Division
  at Costello Courthouse
  06/17/2019 at 11:30 AM       Snyder Group, Inc. Act 250
                               107-10-18 Vtec/Act 250 Appeal and ANR de novo Appe
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas S. Durkin
                               Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  07/10/2019 at 09:30 AM       Allen Brook Development Inc. vs. DPJ Investments,
  Court Room 1                 1-1-17 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Court Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  07/11/2019 at 08:30 AM       Allen Brook Development Inc. vs. DPJ Investments,
  Court Room 1                 1-1-17 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Court Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  07/12/2019 at 08:30 AM       Allen Brook Development Inc. vs. DPJ Investments,
  Court Room 1                 1-1-17 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Court Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names