Court Calendar By Attorney Last Name
B


Last Names Beginning With B



Lindsey Owen Babson
Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/22/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Carner, Nathanial D.
  District Courtroom 3A        3581-10-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/01/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Daily, Kevin R.
  District Courtroom 2A        1997-6-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar Jr.
                               Status Conference

  11/01/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Ly, Cody S.
  District Courtroom 2A        2097-6-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar Jr.
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Pion, Matthew
  Court Room 1                 644-12-16 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Limlaw, Bobby III
  Court Room 1                 713-12-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/07/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Pion, Matthew
  Court Room 1                 644-12-16 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  11/07/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Limlaw, Bobby III
  Court Room 1                 713-12-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

Chittenden
  11/07/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Sonntag, Sergei
  District Courtroom 2A        2174-7-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Change of plea

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/08/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Laflam, Keith R.
  District Courtroom 2A        1823-5-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar Jr.
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/14/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Eylar, John C.
  District Courtroom 3A        2375-7-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar Jr.
                               Other

  Family Division
  ==============
  11/14/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1D          163-4-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/18/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Hussein, Mohamed A.
  District Courtroom 2B        2002-7-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Sentencing Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/26/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Bigelow, Robert
  District Courtroom 2A        713-2-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Status Conference

  11/26/2019 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Carner, Nathanial D.
  District Courtroom 2A        3581-10-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Sentencing Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/13/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Allis, William O.
  District Courtroom 2B        2107-6-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/09/2020 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Richards, Jonathan C.
  Court Room 2                 493-4-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Sentencing Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Philip A. Back

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Rutland
  Civil Division
  ==============
  10/22/2019 at 11:00 AM       Morales Gabriel vs. Vermont Dept. of Motor Vehicle
  Superior Courtroom 1         238-4-18 Rdcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/07/2019 at 03:30 PM       Rondeau vs. State of Vermont
  Court Room 1                 494-9-18 Wncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy Tomasi
                               Motion, Petition, Request

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Robert H. Backus

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/23/2019 at 08:30 AM       Calendar Call
  District Courtroom 2B        Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               State vs.
                                 Berno, Tyler J./2914-8-19 Cncr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/28/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Agnarsson, Ingi
  District Courtroom 2B        3464-10-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Motion Hearing

  10/28/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Ggt, Kalsang
  District Courtroom 2B        2543-7-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/30/2019 at 10:00 AM       Calendar Call
  Court Room 1                 Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               State vs.
                                 Mcgovern, Allison Claire/263-7-19 Oecr

Franklin
  10/30/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Godin, David A. Jr.
  Court Room 1                 647-5-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/01/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Berno, Tyler J.
  District Courtroom 2B        2914-8-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Jury Draw Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Berno, Tyler J.
  District Courtroom 3A        2914-8-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Jury Drawing

  Family Division
  ==============
  11/04/2019 at 02:30 PM       Worgs vs. LaFrance
  Family Courtroom 1B          281-4-18 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/07/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Francoeur, Jay T.
  Court Room 1                 1309-12-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/07/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Francoeur, Jay T.
  Court Room 1                 516-6-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Status Conference

  11/07/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Francoeur, Jay T.
  Court Room 1                 1310-12-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Status Conference

  11/07/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Francoeur, Jay T.
  Court Room 1                 1311-12-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/12/2019 at 09:30 AM       Failing vs. Ragan
  Court Room 2                 169-7-18 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Final Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/14/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Francoeur, Jay T.
  Court Room 1                 1309-12-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Jury Drawing

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/14/2019 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1B          386-9-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/18/2019 at 10:00 AM       Lucenti vs. Lucenti
  Second Floor Family Courtroom345-10-18 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Hearing to modify child support

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/19/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Francoeur, Jay T.
  Court Room 1                 1309-12-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Jury Trial

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/19/2019 at 02:00 PM       Boucher vs. Boucher
  Family Courtroom 1E          254-4-07 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Barry Peterson
                               Miscellaneous Magistrate Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/20/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Francoeur, Jay T.
  Court Room 1                 1309-12-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/21/2019 at 09:15 AM       Hale vs. Hale
  Case Manager Conference Room 371-6-18 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Margaret Crowley
                               Case Manager Telephone Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/25/2019 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          34-1-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/25/2019 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          35-1-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/27/2019 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Richard, Matthew A.
  District Courtroom 2A        311-10-19 Cncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

  11/27/2019 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Richard, Matthew A.
  District Courtroom 2A        3577-10-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/05/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Hunter, Alexis O.
  District Courtroom 2B        724-2-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar Jr.
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Civil Division
  ==============
  12/09/2019 at 08:00 AM       Godin vs. Corrections Corporation America et al
  Court Room 4                 364-10-16 Frcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Civil Division
  ==============
  12/10/2019 at 08:30 AM       Godin vs. Corrections Corporation America et al
  Court Room 4                 364-10-16 Frcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Civil Division
  ==============
  12/11/2019 at 08:30 AM       Godin vs. Corrections Corporation America et al
  Court Room 4                 364-10-16 Frcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Civil Division
  ==============
  12/12/2019 at 08:30 AM       Godin vs. Corrections Corporation America et al
  Court Room 4                 364-10-16 Frcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Civil Division
  ==============
  12/13/2019 at 08:30 AM       Godin vs. Corrections Corporation America et al
  Court Room 4                 364-10-16 Frcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/16/2019 at 01:30 PM       Currier vs. Currier
  Court Room 1                 105-6-19 Osdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Hrg. to Establish Parental Rights and Re

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/19/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          34-1-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/19/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          35-1-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/19/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          34-1-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/19/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          35-1-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Robert Backus

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Chittenden Criminal Division

  10/24/2019 at 08:30 AM       State of Vermont v. Michelle Mraz
                               3390096/Vermont Civil Violation
                               Judicial Officer: Kalfus, Howard A.
                               Merits Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden Criminal Division

  11/13/2019 at 09:30 AM       State of Vermont v. Esther Arnov
                               3278838/Vermont Civil Violation
                               Judicial Officer: Kalfus, Howard A.
                               Merits Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden Criminal Division

  11/21/2019 at 01:30 PM       State of Vermont v. Jonathan Sharp
                               3372127/Vermont Civil Violation
                               Judicial Officer: Kalfus, Howard A.
                               Merits Hearing

  11/21/2019 at 01:30 PM       State of Vermont v. Jonathan Sharp
                               3372128/Vermont Civil Violation
                               Judicial Officer: Kalfus, Howard A.
                               Merits Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Bonnie J. Badgewick

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Orange
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/20/2019 at 01:00 PM       Guenther vs. Perkins
  Court Room 2                 149-8-19 Oesc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge
                               Small Claims Merits Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Civil Division
  ==============
  01/13/2020 at 11:30 AM       Thomas et al vs. Shepler
  Court Room 1                 97-6-15 Oecv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Telephone conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Denise A. Bailey

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Orange
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/29/2019 at 01:00 PM       Clark vs. Funk-Clark
  Court Room 2                 151-12-18 Oedm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Magistrate Brian Valentine
                               Magistrate Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/30/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Fleurrey, Samuel
  Terry Trono Courtroom        711-7-17 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Sentencing Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/04/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Enwa, Oliver
  Court Room 1                 589-10-17 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/06/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Enwa, Oliver
  Court Room 2                 589-10-17 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/19/2019 at 01:00 PM       Sweet vs. Sweet
  Second Floor Family Courtroom138-4-18 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Hearing to establish child support

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/04/2019 at 01:00 PM       Duprat vs. Norton
  Court Room 2                 151-9-16 Andm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/09/2019 at 10:00 AM       Vandenburg vs. Burke
  First Floor Family Courtroom 86-3-19 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Final Hearing - Uncontested Divorce

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/17/2019 at 08:00 AM       State vs. O'Brien, Peter
  Terry Trono Courtroom        502-5-18 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/07/2020 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Norton, Charles
  Court Room 1                 295-8-18 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Pre Trial Conference

Caledonia
  Family Division
  ==============
  01/07/2020 at 03:15 PM       OCS/LaRochelle vs. Bell
  Court Room 1                 188-9-09 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Status Conference

Washington
  01/07/2020 at 09:00 AM       Relief From Abuse Hearing
  First Floor Family Courtroom Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               166-9-19 Wnfa

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/08/2020 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Norton, Charles
  Court Room 1                 295-8-18 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Jury Drawing

Washington
  01/08/2020 at 08:15 AM       State vs. O'Brien, Peter
  Terry Trono Courtroom        502-5-18 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Sandra L. Baird

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/23/2019 at 01:30 PM       Paradee vs. Paradee
  Family Courtroom 1D          118-2-19 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Contested Divorce - TWO HOUR HRG.

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Bruce D. Baker

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/06/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 252-10-19 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Sarah A. Baker

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/22/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 167-6-19 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/22/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 168-6-19 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/22/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 144-6-19 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/22/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 257-10-19 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/22/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 258-10-19 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/23/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 191-8-18 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/23/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 194-8-18 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/23/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 195-8-18 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/23/2019 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 142-6-19 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/23/2019 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 123-8-17 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/23/2019 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 104-4-19 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/23/2019 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 105-4-19 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/23/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 232-9-19 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/23/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 233-9-19 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/23/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 234-9-19 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/23/2019 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 9-1-19 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/24/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Gilmond, Robin J.
  Court Room 2                 1123-8-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Motion Hearing

  Family Division
  ==============
  10/24/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 205-8-19 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/24/2019 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 181-7-18 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/24/2019 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 182-7-18 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/24/2019 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 183-7-18 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/28/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Thompson, Kenneth L.
  Court Room 1                 1406-10-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Attorney or Appear

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/29/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 89-3-18 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/29/2019 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 244-10-19 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/29/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 213-8-19 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/29/2019 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 185-7-19 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/30/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 240-10-18 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/30/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 178-7-19 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/30/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 179-7-19 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/30/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 160-7-18 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/30/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 162-7-18 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/30/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 161-7-18 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/30/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 163-7-18 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/30/2019 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 245-10-18 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/30/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 287-12-18 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/30/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 290-12-18 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/30/2019 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 211-12-17 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/30/2019 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 273-11-18 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/30/2019 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 96-4-19 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/31/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Jarvis, Megan L.
  Court Room 1                 426-3-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/31/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Wright, Lori A.
  Court Room 1                 510-4-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/31/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Jarvis, Megan L.
  Court Room 1                 558-4-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/31/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Jarvis, Megan L.
  Court Room 1                 785-6-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/01/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Adams, Adianna
  Court Room 1                 700-5-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/01/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Plunkett, Nicolette M.
  Court Room 1                 1316-9-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Jarvis, Megan L.
  Court Room 1                 426-3-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  11/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Wright, Lori A.
  Court Room 1                 510-4-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  11/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Jarvis, Megan L.
  Court Room 1                 558-4-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  11/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Adams, Adianna
  Court Room 1                 700-5-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  11/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Jarvis, Megan L.
  Court Room 1                 785-6-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  11/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Plunkett, Nicolette M.
  Court Room 1                 1316-9-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  Family Division
  ==============
  11/05/2019 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 245-10-19 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/05/2019 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 246-10-19 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/05/2019 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 41-2-19 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/06/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 235-9-19 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/06/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 236-9-19 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/06/2019 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 31-1-19 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/06/2019 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 32-1-19 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/06/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 253-10-19 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/06/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 254-10-19 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/06/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 255-10-19 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/06/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 256-10-19 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/06/2019 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 271-11-18 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/07/2019 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 107-4-18 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/07/2019 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 108-4-18 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/08/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 238-9-19 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/12/2019 at 01:00 PM       Arraignment
  Court Room 1                 Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               State vs.
                                  Case/772-6-19 Frcr

  Family Division
  ==============
  11/12/2019 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 115-5-19 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/12/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 230-9-19 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/13/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 242-10-19 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/13/2019 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 172-6-19 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/13/2019 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 173-6-19 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/13/2019 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 177-7-19 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/13/2019 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 272-11-18 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/14/2019 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 177-7-19 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/15/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 2-1-19 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/18/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Cadieux, Arizona
  Court Room 1                 824-6-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/19/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Brown, Meghan
  Court Room 1                 538-5-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Settlement Conference

  11/19/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Lincoln, Noah A.
  Court Room 1                 1406-10-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Settlement Conference

  11/19/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Brown, Meghan
  Court Room 1                 94-1-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Settlement Conference

  11/19/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Michaud, Joseph B.
  Court Room 1                 490-4-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Settlement Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/26/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 286-11-18 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/27/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Baisley, Jeffrey A.
  Court Room 1                 305-2-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/02/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Yandow, Keane M.
  Court Room 1                 1681-12-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Change of plea

  12/02/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Yandow, Keane M.
  Court Room 1                 93-12-18 Frcs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/03/2019 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 116-5-19 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/03/2019 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 117-5-19 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/03/2019 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 119-5-19 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/03/2019 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 174-6-19 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/03/2019 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 175-6-19 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/03/2019 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 218-8-19 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/03/2019 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 204-11-17 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Lavigne, Raymond
  Court Room 1                 304-2-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Searles, Raymond J.
  Court Room 1                 903-7-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Searles, Raymond J.
  Court Room 1                 959-7-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Lavigne, Raymond
  Court Room 1                 982-7-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Searles, Raymond J.
  Court Room 1                 1065-7-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Aspinwall, Derek
  Court Room 1                 1319-9-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Martell, Richard A.
  Court Room 1                 1313-9-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/10/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Lincoln, Noah A.
  Court Room 1                 1406-10-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  12/10/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Lavigne, Raymond
  Court Room 1                 304-2-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  12/10/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Searles, Raymond J.
  Court Room 1                 903-7-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  12/10/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Searles, Raymond J.
  Court Room 1                 959-7-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  12/10/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Lavigne, Raymond
  Court Room 1                 982-7-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  12/10/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Searles, Raymond J.
  Court Room 1                 1065-7-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  12/10/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Aspinwall, Derek
  Court Room 1                 1319-9-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  12/10/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Martell, Richard A.
  Court Room 1                 1313-9-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Will S. Baker

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Orange
  Civil Division
  ==============
  01/13/2020 at 11:00 AM       Great River Hydro, LLC v. Town of Newbury
  Court Room 1                 167-9-15 Oecv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  01/13/2020 at 11:00 AM       Great River Hydro, LLC v. Town of Newbury
  Court Room 1                 110-8-16 Oecv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  01/13/2020 at 11:00 AM       Great River Hydro, LLC vs. Town of Newbury
  Court Room 1                 146-8-17 Oecv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Lois Vandenburg Baldwin

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Rutland
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/19/2019 at 09:00 AM       Bendig vs. Euber et al
  Superior Courtroom 1         529-10-19 Rdcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/21/2019 at 09:00 AM       Outback Acres vs. Carter
  Court Room 2                 366-7-19 Rdsc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Jean H. Coloutti
                               Small Claims Merits Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Joanne Baltz

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Windham
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/22/2019 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   138-10-19 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/23/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   88-6-18 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/23/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   89-6-18 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/23/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   90-6-18 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/23/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   93-6-18 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/24/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   43-3-18 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/24/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   110-9-19 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/24/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   125-9-19 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/24/2019 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   115-9-19 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/30/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   132-9-18 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/30/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   19-2-19 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/31/2019 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   55-4-18 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Bradbury, Jennifer A.
  Court Room 1                 547-5-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Final Jury Call

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   120-10-17 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/06/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   137-11-17 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/06/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   138-11-17 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/06/2019 at 09:15 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   21-2-17 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/06/2019 at 09:15 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   23-2-17 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/06/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   49-4-16 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/06/2019 at 10:15 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   61-5-19 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/06/2019 at 10:45 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   104-7-18 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/06/2019 at 11:15 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   9-1-19 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/06/2019 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   88-6-18 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/06/2019 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   89-6-18 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/06/2019 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   90-6-18 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/06/2019 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   93-6-18 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/06/2019 at 11:45 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   7-1-17 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/07/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   77-6-19 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/07/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   78-6-19 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/07/2019 at 10:15 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   92-7-19 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/07/2019 at 11:15 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   126-8-18 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/07/2019 at 11:15 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   127-8-18 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/07/2019 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   108-8-19 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/08/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Malcolm, Roy
  Court Room 1                 654-6-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/12/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   120-10-17 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/13/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Bradbury, Jennifer A.
  Court Room 1                 547-5-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Jury Drawing

  Family Division
  ==============
  11/13/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   125-8-18 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/13/2019 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   84-7-17 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/13/2019 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   85-7-17 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/13/2019 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   34-3-18 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/13/2019 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   14-2-18 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/13/2019 at 03:15 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   112-8-18 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/13/2019 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   13-1-17 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/14/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   5-1-17 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/14/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   127-11-15 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/14/2019 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   95-8-19 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/14/2019 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   111-9-19 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/14/2019 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   186-12-18 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/14/2019 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   11-1-19 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/14/2019 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   39-4-19 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/14/2019 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   138-10-19 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/14/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   131-9-19 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/14/2019 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   17-2-19 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/19/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   17-2-17 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/19/2019 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   136-10-19 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/20/2019 at 01:15 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   112-9-14 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/20/2019 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   25-2-18 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/20/2019 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   10-1-17 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/21/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   90-7-19 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/26/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   175-11-18 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/26/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   125-10-17 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/26/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   9-1-19 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/27/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   73-6-17 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/04/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Kilburn, Tucker
  Court Room 1                 384-3-18 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Sentencing Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   77-6-19 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   78-6-19 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/05/2019 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   107-7-18 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/10/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   128-10-17 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/10/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   130-10-17 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/10/2019 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   21-2-19 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/10/2019 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   22-2-19 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/10/2019 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   23-2-19 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/10/2019 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   24-2-19 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/10/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   128-8-18 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/10/2019 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   148-10-18 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/10/2019 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   149-10-18 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/10/2019 at 03:15 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   81-5-18 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/11/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   38-4-19 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/17/2019 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   146-10-18 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/17/2019 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   147-10-18 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/18/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   112-9-19 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/18/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   113-9-19 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/19/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   10-1-17 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/24/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   122-9-19 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/24/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   123-9-19 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/26/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   29-3-19 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/26/2019 at 09:45 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   2-1-19 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Amber L. Barber

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/31/2019 at 01:30 PM       Stygles vs. Stygles
  Family Courtroom 1D          629-10-18 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Contested Divorce - HALF DAY SCHEDULED

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       Ciffo vs. Ciffo
  Family Courtroom 1B          396-7-19 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/06/2019 at 01:00 PM       Arthur Baker vs. Baker
  First Floor Family Courtroom 285-9-19 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/07/2019 at 10:00 AM       Arthur Baker vs. Baker
  Case Manager Conference Room 285-9-19 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Jennifer Colpron
                               Case Manager Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/08/2019 at 10:00 AM       Moshovetis vs. Moshovetis
  Family Courtroom 1E          433-7-19 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Brian Valentine
                               Hearing to establish child support

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/14/2019 at 03:00 PM       Ciffo vs. Ciffo
  Family Courtroom 1E          396-7-19 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Brian Valentine
                               Hearing to establish child support

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Grand Isle
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/18/2019 at 10:00 AM       Albanese vs. Albanese
  Case Manager Conference Room 9-5-19 Gidm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Patti J. Creller, Case Manager
                               Telephone Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/19/2019 at 09:00 AM       North vs. North
  Court Room 4                 226-8-19 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Daniel Flynn
                               Telephone conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/25/2019 at 01:30 PM       Lemire vs. Lemire
  Family Courtroom 1D          102-2-19 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar Jr.
                               Contested Divorce - HALF DAY SCHEDULED

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       Lemire vs. Lemire
  District Courtroom 3A        102-2-19 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar Jr.
                               Contested Divorce - ALL DAY HEARING

  12/04/2019 at 01:30 PM       Lemire vs. Lemire
  District Courtroom 3A        102-2-19 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar Jr.
                               Contested Divorce - HALF DAY SCHEDULED

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Paul A. Barkus

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Orleans
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/22/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Blouin, Donovan
  Court Room 1                 84-2-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               VOP Sentencing Hearing

Rutland
  10/22/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Ritchie, Gordon M.
  Court Room 1                 1250-9-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/25/2019 at 08:45 AM       Attorney General vs. Gilbo, David
  Second Floor Family Courtroom1210-9-18 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/31/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Metivier, Troy
  District Courtroom 2B        3223-9-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Status Conference

  10/31/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. LaClair, Brittany
  District Courtroom 2B        3235-9-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/05/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Munson, Ashley
  Court Room 1                 934-9-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Status Conference

Bennington
  11/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Merrow, Todd R.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      820-8-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/13/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Rillo, Jacob
  Court Room 1                 279-8-17 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Telephone Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/18/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Shows, Uriah
  Court Room 1                 171-5-19 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/22/2019 at 02:30 PM       Attorney General vs. Mauger, Jeffery
  District Courtroom 2B        3058-9-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Change of plea

  11/22/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Mauger, Jeffery
  District Courtroom 2B        3043-8-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Change of plea

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/02/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Goodale, Richard
  Court Room 1                 108-3-19 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Competency/Status Hearing

  12/02/2019 at 01:00 PM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 1                 104-3-19 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Criminal Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Vasquez-Arce, Arelis
  Court Room 1                 430-4-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/11/2019 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Pine, William J.
  Court Room 1                 422-10-19 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/12/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Vasquez-Arce, Arelis
  Court Room 1                 430-4-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/09/2020 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Chandler, Heidi M.
  Court Room 1                 365-3-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  02/06/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Fifield, David
  Court Room 1                 428-4-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  02/13/2020 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Fifield, David
  Court Room 1                 428-4-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  03/05/2020 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Moodie (Hewitt), Stephanie
  Court Room 1                 429-4-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  03/12/2020 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Moodie (Hewitt), Stephanie
  Court Room 1                 429-4-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Justin B. Barnard

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Lamoille
  Civil Division
  ==============
  10/28/2019 at 11:45 AM       Patterson & Smith Construction vs. Fr.Emmanuel (Gr
  Court Room 2                 77-6-18 Lecv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Glenn J. Barnes

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/22/2019 at 08:00 AM       Arraignment
  Court Room 1                 Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               State vs.
                                  Case/61-1-19 Wrcr
                                  Case/577-6-19 Wrcr
                                  Case/1053-10-19 Wrcr
                                  Case/1054-10-19 Wrcr
                                  Case/1055-10-19 Wrcr
                                  Case/1057-10-19 Wrcr

  10/22/2019 at 08:00 AM       State vs. Haines, David
  Court Room 1                 961-9-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Status Conference

  10/22/2019 at 08:00 AM       State vs. Haines, David
  Court Room 1                 985-9-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Status Conference

  10/22/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Ritchie, Ryan J
  Court Room 1                 522-6-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Change of plea

  10/22/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Montgomery Sr, Aaron
  Court Room 1                 1140-12-16 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Change of plea

  10/22/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Montgomery Sr, Aaron
  Court Room 1                 746-7-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Change of plea

  10/22/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Montgomery Sr, Aaron
  Court Room 1                 747-7-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Change of plea

  10/22/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Montgomery Sr, Aaron
  Court Room 1                 697-7-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Change of plea

  10/22/2019 at 01:00 PM       Arraignment
  Court Room 1                 Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               State vs.
                                  Case/1056-10-19 Wrcr

  10/22/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Deutsch, Ivan
  Court Room 1                 938-10-16 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Status Conference

  10/22/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Greenier, David John
  Court Room 1                 1003-10-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Status Conference

  10/22/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Tobin, Clayton E.
  Court Room 1                 1076-10-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Status Conference

  10/22/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Greenier, David John
  Court Room 1                 1138-11-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Status Conference

  10/22/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Ogden, Benjamin R.
  Court Room 1                 625-6-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Status Conference

  10/22/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Ogden, Benjamin R.
  Court Room 1                 626-6-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Status Conference

  10/22/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Ogden, Benjamin R.
  Court Room 1                 633-6-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Status Conference

  10/22/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Mischke, Jude
  Court Room 1                 925-9-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/23/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Parslow, Debra
  Court Room 1                 964-9-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Status Conference

  10/23/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Parslow, Debra
  Court Room 1                 1001-10-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Status Conference

  10/23/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Parslow, Debra
  Court Room 1                 1040-10-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Status Conference

  Family Division
  ==============
  10/23/2019 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 97-8-19 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/23/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 98-8-19 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/23/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 99-8-19 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/23/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 114-10-19 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/24/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Strong-Lawson, Garrett Reid
  Court Room 1                 416-4-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Motion Hearing

  10/24/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Manley, John N.
  Court Room 1                 353-4-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Change of plea

  10/24/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Yildirim, Ali
  Court Room 1                 579-6-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Motion Hearing

  10/24/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Denofrio, Molly A
  Court Room 1                 133-9-18 Wrcs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

  10/24/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Denofrio, Molly Ann
  Court Room 1                 943-9-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/29/2019 at 08:00 AM       State vs. Mischke, Jude
  Court Room 1                 862-9-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert P. Gerety Jr.
                               VOP Rule 5 Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/04/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Palmer, Shawn
  Court Room 1                 1316-11-15 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Sentencing Hearing

  11/04/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Palmer, Shawn
  Court Room 1                 57-1-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Sentencing Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/05/2019 at 08:00 AM       Arraignment
  Court Room 1                 Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               State vs.
                                  Case/358-4-18 Wrcr
                                  Case/624-7-18 Wrcr
                                  Case/1139-11-18 Wrcr
                                  Case/150-2-19 Wrcr
                                 al Case/1019-10-19 Wrcr

  11/05/2019 at 08:00 AM       State vs. Horne, Dustin J.
  Court Room 1                 132-10-19 Wrcs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Civil Suspension Preliminary Hearing

  11/05/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Webster, Joseph A.
  Court Room 1                 29-1-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Status Conference

  11/05/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Adams, Sarah Marie
  Court Room 1                 602-6-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Status Conference

  11/05/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Ferullo, Michael
  Court Room 1                 623-6-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Status Conference

  11/05/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Henry, Kristopher A.
  Court Room 1                 797-8-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Status Conference

  11/05/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Booker, Brent D. Jr
  Court Room 1                 800-8-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Status Conference

  11/05/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Ferullo, Michael
  Court Room 1                 811-8-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Status Conference

  11/05/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Murphy, James E.
  Court Room 1                 849-8-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Status Conference

  11/05/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Runnells, Michael F.
  Court Room 1                 880-9-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Status Conference

  11/05/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Booker, Brent Dean Jr
  Court Room 1                 901-9-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Status Conference

  11/05/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Bunce, Eric A.
  Court Room 1                 1013-10-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Status Conference

  11/05/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. McCann, Michael David
  Court Room 1                 1014-10-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Status Conference

  11/05/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Talandar, Draxxion
  Court Room 1                 1031-10-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Status Conference

  11/05/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. McCabe, Mark A.
  Court Room 1                 1034-10-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Status Conference

  11/05/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Sargent, Scott M
  Court Room 1                 1064-11-16 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               VOP Status Hearing

  11/05/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Sullivan, Daniel Vincent
  Court Room 1                 688-7-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Change of plea

  11/05/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Sullivan, Daniel Vincent
  Court Room 1                 89-7-19 Wrcs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/06/2019 at 09:00 AM       Calendar Call
  Court Room 1                 Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               State vs.
                                 Amidon, Beatrice May/175-2-18 Wrcr
                                 Harper, Shawn M./898-9-18 Wrcr
                                 Fellows, Margaret O./371-4-19 Wrcr
                                 Chandler, Christopher M./604-6-19 Wrcr
                                 Vandenburgh, Trevor James/611-6-19 Wrcr
                                 Douglas, Jamie D/648-7-19 Wrcr
                                 Ebelt, Jordan/696-7-19 Wrcr
                                 Vandenburgh, Trevor James/763-7-19 Wrcr
                                 Laskevich, Sean Patrick/774-8-19 Wrcr
                                 Gagnier, Anthony Fletcher/780-8-19 Wrcr
                                 Adamski, Jeffrey/874-8-19 Wrcr
                                 Crawford(Towsley), Jodi Lynne/899-9-19 Wrcr
                                 Mayotte, Dennis James/914-9-19 Wrcr

  11/06/2019 at 09:00 AM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 1                 198-2-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               Criminal Hearing

  11/06/2019 at 09:00 AM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 1                 199-2-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               Criminal Hearing

  11/06/2019 at 02:00 PM       Calendar Call
  Court Room 1                 Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               State vs.
                                 Bertrand, Dameon J./477-5-19 Wrcr
                                 Loraditch, Daniel C./824-8-19 Wrcr
                                 Tompkins, Erik/921-9-19 Wrcr

  11/06/2019 at 03:00 PM       Calendar Call
  Court Room 1                 Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               State vs.
                                 Stearns, Lisa A./1165-11-18 Wrcr
                                 Cobb, Christina Ann/629-6-19 Wrcr
                                 Smith, Jayde Marie/668-7-19 Wrcr
                                 Smith, Jayde Marie/728-7-19 Wrcr
                                 Aldrich, Hannah L./798-8-19 Wrcr
                                 Comollo, Barbara Helen/866-8-19 Wrcr
                                 Ragnarsson, Jakob Geir/868-8-19 Wrcr
                                 Hall, Mark Gregory/883-9-19 Wrcr
                                 Paul, Howard W. Sr./885-9-19 Wrcr
                                 Lynch, Nicholas/904-9-19 Wrcr
                                 Bishop, Colin/920-9-19 Wrcr
                                 Davis, Daniel/924-9-19 Wrcr
                                 Larabee, Kelly J./986-9-19 Wrcr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/07/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Willey, Ethan
  Court Room 1                 118-1-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy Tomasi
                               VOP Status Conference

Windsor
  11/07/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Briere, Thomas
  Court Room 1                 971-9-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/07/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Kendall, Nelson S.
  Court Room 1                 759-8-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/07/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. McCline, George
  Court Room 1                 1179-11-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/07/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Negron, Luis J
  Court Room 1                 1308-12-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/07/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Fitzgerald, Jeremiah F
  Court Room 1                 57-1-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/07/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Soldo, Robert J.
  Court Room 1                 152-2-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/07/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Menard, Brandon
  Court Room 1                 296-3-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/07/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Roy, Edward J.
  Court Room 1                 319-3-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/07/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. McCline, George
  Court Room 1                 401-4-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/07/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Willey, Ethan
  Court Room 1                 556-5-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/07/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Yildirim, Ali
  Court Room 1                 579-6-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/07/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Brown, Nicholas W.
  Court Room 1                 660-7-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/07/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Teaster, Seth Adam
  Court Room 1                 972-9-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Status Conference

  11/07/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Teaster, Seth Adam
  Court Room 1                 75-1-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Status Conference

  11/07/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Teaster, Seth Adam
  Court Room 1                 127-2-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Status Conference

  11/07/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Teaster, Seth Adam
  Court Room 1                 128-2-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Status Conference

  11/07/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Teaster, Seth Adam
  Court Room 1                 129-2-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Status Conference

  11/07/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Teaster, Seth Adam
  Court Room 1                 130-2-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Status Conference

  11/07/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Teaster, Seth Adam
  Court Room 1                 198-2-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Status Conference

  11/07/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Fitzgerald, Jeremiah F
  Court Room 1                 330-3-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Status Conference

  11/07/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Fitzgerald, Jeremiah F
  Court Room 1                 360-4-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Status Conference

  11/07/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Baron, Neal R.
  Court Room 1                 1285-12-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/07/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Simmeck, John J.
  Court Room 1                 1116-11-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/07/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Tomolillo, Anthony Louis
  Court Room 1                 1134-11-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/07/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Francoeur, Jay T.
  Court Room 1                 1309-12-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/07/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Cartwright, Tyler
  Court Room 1                 87-1-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/07/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Morin, Kevin M.
  Court Room 1                 196-2-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/07/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Rogers, Frederick R.
  Court Room 1                 580-6-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/07/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Francoeur, Jay T.
  Court Room 1                 516-6-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Status Conference

  11/07/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Francoeur, Jay T.
  Court Room 1                 1310-12-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Status Conference

  11/07/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Francoeur, Jay T.
  Court Room 1                 1311-12-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/12/2019 at 08:00 AM       Arraignment
  Court Room 1                 Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               State vs.
                                  Case/916-8-17 Wrcr
                                  Case/917-8-17 Wrcr
                                  Case/1036-10-17 Wrcr
                                 al Case/949-9-19 Wrcr

  11/12/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Horner, David Blair
  Court Room 1                 1278-12-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Sentencing Hearing

  11/12/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Horner, David Blair
  Court Room 1                 1279-12-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Sentencing Hearing

  11/12/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Fernandes, John J.
  Court Room 1                 63-10-19 Wrcm/Civil Miscellaneous
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Status Conference

  11/12/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Dyer, Chantel M
  Court Room 1                 503-5-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Change of plea

  11/12/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Duling, Nicole K.
  Court Room 1                 773-7-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Change of plea

  11/12/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Martin, Cody M.
  Court Room 1                 331-3-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Status Conference

  11/12/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Martin, Cody M.
  Court Room 1                 332-3-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Status Conference

  11/12/2019 at 02:45 PM       State vs. Padrich, Raymond M.
  Court Room 1                 320-3-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Status Conference/Change Of Plea Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/13/2019 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Webdale, Trevor
  Court Room 1                 16-2-19 Wrcs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

  11/13/2019 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Webdale, Trevor
  Court Room 1                 88-1-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Motion Hearing

  11/13/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Waters, Jacob D.
  Court Room 1                 1105-9-15 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               VOP Status Hearing

  11/13/2019 at 03:15 PM       State vs. Rose, Daniel J
  Court Room 1                 153-12-17 Wrcs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

  11/13/2019 at 03:15 PM       State vs. Rose, Daniel J
  Court Room 1                 1223-11-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Sentencing Hearing

  Family Division
  ==============
  11/13/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 71-6-19 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/14/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Briere, Thomas
  Court Room 1                 971-9-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Jury Drawing

  11/14/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Baron, Neal R.
  Court Room 1                 1285-12-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Jury Drawing

  11/14/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Kendall, Nelson S.
  Court Room 1                 759-8-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Jury Drawing

  11/14/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Simmeck, John J.
  Court Room 1                 1116-11-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Jury Drawing

  11/14/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Tomolillo, Anthony Louis
  Court Room 1                 1134-11-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Jury Drawing

  11/14/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. McCline, George
  Court Room 1                 1179-11-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Jury Drawing

  11/14/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Negron, Luis J
  Court Room 1                 1308-12-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Jury Drawing

  11/14/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Francoeur, Jay T.
  Court Room 1                 1309-12-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Jury Drawing

  11/14/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Fitzgerald, Jeremiah F
  Court Room 1                 57-1-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Jury Drawing

  11/14/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Cartwright, Tyler
  Court Room 1                 87-1-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Jury Drawing

  11/14/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Soldo, Robert J.
  Court Room 1                 152-2-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Jury Drawing

  11/14/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Morin, Kevin M.
  Court Room 1                 196-2-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Jury Drawing

  11/14/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Menard, Brandon
  Court Room 1                 296-3-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Jury Drawing

  11/14/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Roy, Edward J.
  Court Room 1                 319-3-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Jury Drawing

  11/14/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Willey, Ethan
  Court Room 1                 556-5-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Jury Drawing

  11/14/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Yildirim, Ali
  Court Room 1                 579-6-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Jury Drawing

  11/14/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Rogers, Frederick R.
  Court Room 1                 580-6-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Jury Drawing

  11/14/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Brown, Nicholas W.
  Court Room 1                 660-7-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/15/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Briggs, Gordon R.
  Court Room 1                 401-4-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Sentencing Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/18/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Hildbrand, Andrew
  Court Room 1                 936-10-16 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Status Conference

  11/18/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Dailey, Damian D.
  Court Room 1                 156-2-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Status Conference

  11/18/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Amidon, Tharen
  Court Room 1                 164-2-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/19/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Baron, Neal R.
  Court Room 1                 1285-12-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Jury Trial

  11/19/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Francoeur, Jay T.
  Court Room 1                 1309-12-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Jury Trial

  11/19/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Willey, Ethan
  Court Room 1                 556-5-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/20/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Baron, Neal R.
  Court Room 1                 1285-12-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Jury Trial

  11/20/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Francoeur, Jay T.
  Court Room 1                 1309-12-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Jury Trial

  11/20/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Willey, Ethan
  Court Room 1                 556-5-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/25/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Leach Jr., Randall Perry
  Court Room 1                 151-2-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/26/2019 at 08:00 AM       Arraignment
  Court Room 1                 Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               State vs.
                                  Case/1176-11-17 Wrcr
                                  Case/1234-12-18 Wrcr
                                  Case/473-5-19 Wrcr
                                  Case/481-5-19 Wrcr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/27/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Tompkins, Erik
  Court Room 1                 115-9-19 Wrcs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

  11/27/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Davis, Daniel
  Court Room 1                 120-9-19 Wrcs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

  11/27/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Bishop, Colin
  Court Room 1                 119-9-19 Wrcs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/02/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Farrar, Laura E.
  Court Room 1                 704-7-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Motion Hearing

  12/02/2019 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Johnson, Tonia S.
  Court Room 1                 313-3-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Change of plea

  Family Division
  ==============
  12/02/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 19-2-19 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/02/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 45-4-19 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/03/2019 at 08:00 AM       Arraignment
  Court Room 1                 Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               State vs.
                                  Case/1268-12-18 Wrcr
                                  Case/133-2-19 Wrcr

  12/03/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Ravindra, Rachit
  Court Room 1                 613-6-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Change of plea

  12/03/2019 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Filipowicz, James B.
  Court Room 1                 853-9-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Change of plea

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/04/2019 at 09:00 AM       Calendar Call
  Court Room 1                 Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               State vs.
                                 Macey, Joshua Wayne/369-4-19 Wrcr
                                 Dimick, Gabrielle M/810-8-19 Wrcr
                                 Parslow, Debra/964-9-19 Wrcr
                                 Thibeault, Joshua/979-9-19 Wrcr
                                 Parslow, Debra/1001-10-19 Wrcr
                                 Richey, Gary A./1012-10-19 Wrcr
                                 Braley, Daniel A./1016-10-19 Wrcr
                                 Fernandes, John J./1032-10-19 Wrcr
                                 Parslow, Debra/1040-10-19 Wrcr

  12/04/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 1056-10-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               Criminal Hearing

  12/04/2019 at 03:00 PM       Calendar Call
  Court Room 1                 Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               State vs.
                                 LaPlante, David E. Jr/962-9-19 Wrcr
                                 Roy, Glenn M./980-9-19 Wrcr
                                 Ulrich, Dylan J./1017-10-19 Wrcr
                                 Cowenhoven, Michael Van/1018-10-19 Wrcr
                                 Baker, Skyler M./1039-10-19 Wrcr
                                 Baker, Skyler M./1041-10-19 Wrcr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Bertrand, Todd
  Court Room 1                 937-9-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Blaise, Andrew Leslie Jr.
  Court Room 1                 1290-12-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Bacon, Jeffrey Scott
  Court Room 1                 162-2-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Protas(Barrows), Martine
  Court Room 1                 220-2-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Armstrong, Dillon J.
  Court Room 1                 229-2-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Melendy, Timothy Clinton
  Court Room 1                 361-4-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Thibeault, Joshua
  Court Room 1                 362-4-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Mamaev, Alexey Borisovis
  Court Room 1                 398-4-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Lawrence (Reynolds), Kristina
  Court Room 1                 502-5-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. McCarthy, Patricia A.
  Court Room 1                 558-6-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Blaise, Andrew Leslie Jr.
  Court Room 1                 443-5-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Status Conference

  12/05/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Jakominich, Eugene Jr.
  Court Room 1                 1071-10-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/05/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Castro, Rodrigo
  Court Room 1                 746-7-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/09/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Goodrich, Brian K
  Court Room 1                 560-6-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Status Conference

  12/09/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Goodrich, Brian K
  Court Room 1                 788-8-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Status Conference

  12/09/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Stark, Robert
  Court Room 1                 680-6-14 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               VOP Status Hearing

  12/09/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Stark, Robert
  Court Room 1                 36-1-15 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               VOP Status Hearing

  12/09/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Dillingham, Andrew J.
  Court Room 1                 463-5-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Sentencing Hearing

  12/09/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Dillingham, Andrew J.
  Court Room 1                 628-6-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Sentencing Hearing

  12/09/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Dillingham, Andrew J.
  Court Room 1                 745-7-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Sentencing Hearing

  12/09/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Dillingham, Andrew J.
  Court Room 1                 963-9-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Sentencing Hearing

  12/09/2019 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Haines, David
  Court Room 1                 854-8-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/10/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Higginbotham, Joseph Allen
  Court Room 1                 280-3-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Sentencing Hearing

  12/10/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Higginbotham, Joseph Allen
  Court Room 1                 346-4-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Sentencing Hearing

  12/10/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Higginbotham, Joseph Allen
  Court Room 1                 1319-12-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Sentencing Hearing

  12/10/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Higginbotham, Joseph Allen
  Court Room 1                 294-3-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Sentencing Hearing

  12/10/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Higginbotham, Joseph Allen
  Court Room 1                 20-3-19 Wrcm/Civil Miscellaneous
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Sentencing Hearing

  12/10/2019 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Felicissimo, Robert
  Court Room 1                 91-1-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Motion Hearing

  12/10/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Losee, Jeremiah Peter
  Court Room 1                 682-7-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/11/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Roy, Glenn M.
  Court Room 1                 123-9-19 Wrcs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Civil Suspension Preliminary Hearing

  12/11/2019 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Cowenhoven, Michael Van
  Court Room 1                 129-10-19 Wrcs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/12/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Bertrand, Todd
  Court Room 1                 937-9-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Jury Drawing

  12/12/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Jakominich, Eugene Jr.
  Court Room 1                 1071-10-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Jury Drawing

  12/12/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Blaise, Andrew Leslie Jr.
  Court Room 1                 1290-12-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Jury Drawing

  12/12/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Bacon, Jeffrey Scott
  Court Room 1                 162-2-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Jury Drawing

  12/12/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Protas(Barrows), Martine
  Court Room 1                 220-2-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Jury Drawing

  12/12/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Armstrong, Dillon J.
  Court Room 1                 229-2-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Jury Drawing

  12/12/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Melendy, Timothy Clinton
  Court Room 1                 361-4-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Jury Drawing

  12/12/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Thibeault, Joshua
  Court Room 1                 362-4-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Jury Drawing

  12/12/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Mamaev, Alexey Borisovis
  Court Room 1                 398-4-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Jury Drawing

  12/12/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Lawrence (Reynolds), Kristina
  Court Room 1                 502-5-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Jury Drawing

  12/12/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. McCarthy, Patricia A.
  Court Room 1                 558-6-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Jury Drawing

  12/12/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Castro, Rodrigo
  Court Room 1                 746-7-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/23/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Parslow, Debra
  Court Room 1                 762-7-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Change of plea

  12/23/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Parslow, Debra
  Court Room 1                 779-8-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Change of plea

  12/23/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Ulrich, Dylan J.
  Court Room 1                 127-10-19 Wrcs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

  12/23/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Adams, James
  Court Room 1                 462-5-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/06/2020 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Arbuiso, Vincent E.
  Court Room 1                 734-8-16 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Motion Hearing

  Family Division
  ==============
  01/06/2020 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 63-5-19 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/08/2020 at 03:00 PM       Calendar Call
  Court Room 1                 Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               State vs.
                                 Jordan, Peter J./823-8-19 Wrcr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/09/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Montgomery Sr, Aaron
  Court Room 1                 1140-12-16 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Pre Trial Conference

  01/09/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Montgomery Sr, Aaron
  Court Room 1                 1186-12-16 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Pre Trial Conference

  01/09/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Montgomery Sr, Aaron
  Court Room 1                 746-7-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Pre Trial Conference

  01/09/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Montgomery Sr, Aaron
  Court Room 1                 747-7-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Pre Trial Conference

  01/09/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Montgomery Sr, Aaron
  Court Room 1                 697-7-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Pre Trial Conference

  01/09/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Johns, Carl Patrick
  Court Room 1                 328-3-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Pre Trial Conference

  01/09/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Martin, Cody M.
  Court Room 1                 331-3-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Pre Trial Conference

  01/09/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Martin, Cody M.
  Court Room 1                 332-3-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Pre Trial Conference

  01/09/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Buker, Harold
  Court Room 1                 343-4-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Pre Trial Conference

  01/09/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Manley, John N.
  Court Room 1                 353-4-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Pre Trial Conference

  01/09/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Riendeau, Jennette M.
  Court Room 1                 489-5-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Pre Trial Conference

  01/09/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Raynor, Corrie
  Court Room 1                 542-5-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Pre Trial Conference

  01/09/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Buckley, Ryan T.
  Court Room 1                 690-7-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Pre Trial Conference

  01/09/2020 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Buker, Harold Tage
  Court Room 1                 738-7-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/14/2020 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Riendeau, Jennette M.
  Court Room 1                 71-5-19 Wrcs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Motion Hearing

  01/14/2020 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Riendeau, Jennette M.
  Court Room 1                 550-5-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/16/2020 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Johns, Carl Patrick
  Court Room 1                 328-3-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Jury Drawing

  01/16/2020 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Martin, Cody M.
  Court Room 1                 331-3-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Jury Drawing

  01/16/2020 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Martin, Cody M.
  Court Room 1                 332-3-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Jury Drawing

  01/16/2020 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Buker, Harold
  Court Room 1                 343-4-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Jury Drawing

  01/16/2020 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Manley, John N.
  Court Room 1                 353-4-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Jury Drawing

  01/16/2020 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Riendeau, Jennette M.
  Court Room 1                 489-5-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Jury Drawing

  01/16/2020 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Raynor, Corrie
  Court Room 1                 542-5-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Jury Drawing

  01/16/2020 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Buckley, Ryan T.
  Court Room 1                 690-7-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Jury Drawing

  01/16/2020 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Buker, Harold Tage
  Court Room 1                 738-7-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  02/03/2020 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Saypack, Rachel G.
  Court Room 1                 1294-12-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  02/06/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Johns, Carl P
  Court Room 1                 664-7-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Pre Trial Conference

  02/06/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Wesolowski, Michael H.
  Court Room 1                 1088-11-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Pre Trial Conference

  02/06/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Wesolowski, Michael H.
  Court Room 1                 165-2-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Pre Trial Conference

  02/06/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Strong-Lawson, Garrett Reid
  Court Room 1                 416-4-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Pre Trial Conference

  02/06/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Castricone, Joseph Ronald
  Court Room 1                 440-4-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Pre Trial Conference

  02/06/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Strong-Lawson, Garrett Reid
  Court Room 1                 515-5-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  02/13/2020 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Johns, Carl P
  Court Room 1                 664-7-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Jury Drawing

  02/13/2020 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Wesolowski, Michael H.
  Court Room 1                 1088-11-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Jury Drawing

  02/13/2020 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Strong-Lawson, Garrett Reid
  Court Room 1                 416-4-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Jury Drawing

  02/13/2020 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Castricone, Joseph Ronald
  Court Room 1                 440-4-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  03/05/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Carlson, Dezmond Lee
  Court Room 1                 1205-12-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Pre Trial Conference

  03/05/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Maville, Casey J.
  Court Room 1                 119-1-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Pre Trial Conference

  03/05/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Sanborn, Arden Thea
  Court Room 1                 227-2-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Pre Trial Conference

  03/05/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Bates, Michael H
  Court Room 1                 405-4-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Pre Trial Conference

  03/05/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Graham, Jennifer Ann
  Court Room 1                 539-5-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Pre Trial Conference

  03/05/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Dube, Thomas Robert
  Court Room 1                 610-6-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Pre Trial Conference

  03/05/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Maville, Casey J.
  Court Room 1                 616-6-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  03/12/2020 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Carlson, Dezmond Lee
  Court Room 1                 1205-12-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Jury Drawing

  03/12/2020 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Maville, Casey J.
  Court Room 1                 119-1-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Jury Drawing

  03/12/2020 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Sanborn, Arden Thea
  Court Room 1                 227-2-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Jury Drawing

  03/12/2020 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Bates, Michael H
  Court Room 1                 405-4-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Jury Drawing

  03/12/2020 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Graham, Jennifer Ann
  Court Room 1                 539-5-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Jury Drawing

  03/12/2020 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Dube, Thomas Robert
  Court Room 1                 610-6-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  04/09/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Crary, James
  Court Room 1                 503-5-13 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Pre Trial Conference

  04/09/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Fernandes, John J.
  Court Room 1                 266-3-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Pre Trial Conference

  04/09/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Augustinowicz, Trevor J. J.
  Court Room 1                 365-4-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Pre Trial Conference

  04/09/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Carmody, Laura Michelle
  Court Room 1                 619-6-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Pre Trial Conference

  04/09/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Gagnier, Anthony Fletcher
  Court Room 1                 687-7-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Pre Trial Conference

  04/09/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Boissonnault, Christopher
  Court Room 1                 776-8-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Pre Trial Conference

  04/09/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Sipe, Jazmyn
  Court Room 1                 799-8-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Pre Trial Conference

  04/09/2020 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Johnson, Carl Henry Jr.
  Court Room 1                 649-7-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  04/16/2020 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Crary, James
  Court Room 1                 503-5-13 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Jury Drawing

  04/16/2020 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Fernandes, John J.
  Court Room 1                 266-3-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Jury Drawing

  04/16/2020 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Augustinowicz, Trevor J. J.
  Court Room 1                 365-4-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Jury Drawing

  04/16/2020 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Carmody, Laura Michelle
  Court Room 1                 619-6-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Jury Drawing

  04/16/2020 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Johnson, Carl Henry Jr.
  Court Room 1                 649-7-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Jury Drawing

  04/16/2020 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Gagnier, Anthony Fletcher
  Court Room 1                 687-7-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Jury Drawing

  04/16/2020 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Boissonnault, Christopher
  Court Room 1                 776-8-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Jury Drawing

  04/16/2020 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Sipe, Jazmyn
  Court Room 1                 799-8-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/05/2020 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Yaqoob, Kerri Ann
  Court Room 1                 1057-10-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/07/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Cadorette, Shaun
  Court Room 1                 888-9-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/14/2020 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Cadorette, Shaun
  Court Room 1                 888-9-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Susan E. Barnes

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Orleans
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/29/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 34-3-18 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/29/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 35-3-18 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/29/2019 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 57-8-18 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/31/2019 at 09:00 AM       Hoadley vs. West
  Court Room 2                 208-12-08 Ledm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Motion Hearing

  10/31/2019 at 10:00 AM       Erickson vs. Erickson
  Court Room 2                 27-3-19 Ledm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/01/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 1-1-19 Lejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/08/2019 at 02:00 PM       Godfrey vs. McHugh
  Court Room 1                 169-10-12 Ledm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                               Child Support Deviation Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/12/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 30-3-19 Lejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/15/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom97-5-19 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/19/2019 at 09:00 AM       Lunde vs. Allen
  Second Floor Family Courtroom254-8-18 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Hearing to establish child support

  11/19/2019 at 11:00 AM       Mensah vs. Mensah
  Second Floor Family Courtroom22-1-18 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Hearing to Review Child Support Order

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/25/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 39-8-18 Lejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/02/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 4-1-18 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/02/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 5-1-18 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/02/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 7-1-18 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/02/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 6-1-18 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/02/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 8-1-18 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/02/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 9-1-18 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/03/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Dougan, Spencer
  Court Room 1                 572-10-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

Lamoille
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/03/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 46-10-18 Lejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/03/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 47-10-18 Lejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/03/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 66-11-18 Lejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/03/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 73-12-18 Lejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Dougan, Spencer
  Court Room 1                 572-10-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

Lamoille
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/05/2019 at 01:00 PM       Hyde vs. Hyde
  Court Room 2                 128-10-18 Ledm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Contested Divorce

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/10/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 40-8-18 Lejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  01/13/2020 at 10:00 AM       Currier vs. Chadwick
  Second Floor Family Courtroom388-9-13 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Child Support Deviation Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Family Division
  ==============
  01/31/2020 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 24-3-17 Lejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Juvenile Hearing

  01/31/2020 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 25-3-17 Lejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Family Division
  ==============
  02/04/2020 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 24-3-17 Lejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Juvenile Hearing

  02/04/2020 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 25-3-17 Lejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Evan Barquist

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Rutland Probate Division

  11/22/2019 at 09:30 AM       State of Vermont v. Rebecca Finlay
                               3350185/Vermont Civil Violation
                               Judicial Officer: Kalfus, Howard A.
                               Merits Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Evan K. Barquist

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  10/29/2019 at 08:30 AM       Southerly Side of US Route 7 vs. Tobin
  Court Room 2                 531-6-19 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/06/2019 at 08:30 AM       Calendar Call
  District Courtroom 2B        Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               State vs.
                                 Godin, David A. Jr./3316-9-19 Cncr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/08/2019 at 10:30 AM       Fusion Property Management, LLC vs. Sturges
  Court Room 3                 871-9-19 Cnsc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge Gary Franklin
                               Small Claims Merits Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/13/2019 at 08:30 AM       Southerly Side of US Route 7 vs. Oaks et al
  Court Room 2                 75-1-19 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/14/2019 at 08:30 AM       Stearns et al vs. Jankowsky
  Court Room 1                 91-5-19 Ancv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/22/2019 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Lafayette, Robert
  District Courtroom 2B        1878-5-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/25/2019 at 03:30 PM       Larro vs. Town of Albany
  Court Room 1                 190-12-16 Lecv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy Tomasi
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/26/2019 at 09:00 AM       Haydenberry Holdings, LLC vs. Bennett et al
  Court Room 2                 837-9-19 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Motion Hearing

  11/26/2019 at 09:30 AM       Southerly Side of US Route 7 vs. Provetto et al
  Court Room 2                 854-9-19 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Motion Hearing

  11/26/2019 at 09:30 AM       Southerly Side of US Route 7 vs. Charbonneau et al
  Court Room 2                 855-9-19 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Motion Hearing

  11/26/2019 at 02:30 PM       William Sawyer LLC vs. Badger et al
  Court Room 2                 530-6-19 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Court Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  12/11/2019 at 09:30 AM       Haydenberry Holdings LLC vs. Granger et al
  Court Room 2                 768-8-17 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Civil Division
  ==============
  12/16/2019 at 09:00 AM       Larro vs. Town of Albany
  Court Room 2                 190-12-16 Lecv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy Tomasi
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Civil Division
  ==============
  12/17/2019 at 09:00 AM       Larro vs. Town of Albany
  Court Room 2                 190-12-16 Lecv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy Tomasi
                               Civil Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Civil Division
  ==============
  12/18/2019 at 09:00 AM       Larro vs. Town of Albany
  Court Room 2                 190-12-16 Lecv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy Tomasi
                               Civil Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Civil Division
  ==============
  12/19/2019 at 09:00 AM       Larro vs. Town of Albany
  Court Room 2                 190-12-16 Lecv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy Tomasi
                               Civil Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Russell D. Barr

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Lamoille
  Civil Division
  ==============
  01/02/2020 at 10:45 AM       VTRE Investments, LLC vs. MontChilly, Inc.
  Court Room 2                 126-7-17 Lecv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Status Conference

  01/02/2020 at 11:15 AM       Wengel et al vs. Vermont Mutual Insurance Co.
  Court Room 2                 34-2-18 Lecv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Telephone Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Jennifer Barrett

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Orleans
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/22/2019 at 08:30 AM       Confidential Case
  Conference Room              723-10-19 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Diversion
                               Criminal Hearing

  10/22/2019 at 08:30 AM       Confidential Case
  Conference Room              730-10-19 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Diversion
                               Criminal Hearing

  10/22/2019 at 08:30 AM       Confidential Case
  Conference Room              733-10-19 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Diversion
                               Criminal Hearing

  10/22/2019 at 08:45 AM       State vs. McLaughlin, Lisa
  Court Room 1                 82-2-19 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Other

  10/22/2019 at 09:00 AM       Arraignment
  Court Room 1                 Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               State vs.
                                 al Case/699-10-19 Oscr

  10/22/2019 at 10:00 AM       Arraignment
  Court Room 1                 Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               State vs.
                                 Peters, Justin/651-11-17 Oscr

  10/22/2019 at 10:45 AM       Calendar Call
  Court Room 1                 Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               State vs.
                                 Larrow, Christina/761-12-17 Oscr
                                 Larrow, Christina/762-12-17 Oscr
                                 Larrow, Christina/500-8-18 Oscr
                                 Larrow, Christina/582-9-18 Oscr

  10/22/2019 at 11:00 AM       State vs. John, Ryan
  Court Room 1                 164-3-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Sentencing Hearing

  10/22/2019 at 11:00 AM       State vs. John, Ryan
  Court Room 1                 165-3-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Sentencing Hearing

  10/22/2019 at 11:00 AM       State vs. John, Ryan
  Court Room 1                 641-10-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Sentencing Hearing

  10/22/2019 at 11:00 AM       State vs. John, Ryan
  Court Room 1                 647-10-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Sentencing Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/23/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Robbins, Shawn
  Court Room 1                 167-4-16 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/24/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Page, Adam
  Court Room 1                 703-10-19 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Weight of Evidence Hearing

  10/24/2019 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Holmes, David
  Court Room 1                 268-6-09 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Change of plea

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Civil Division
  ==============
  10/25/2019 at 08:30 AM       Duquette vs. State of Vermont
  Court Room 1                 166-7-19 Oscv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Status Conference

  10/25/2019 at 09:00 AM       Baughman vs. State of Vermont
  Court Room 1                 125-5-19 Oscv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Status Conference

  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/25/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Almodovar, Christian
  Court Room 1                 181-4-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Competency Hearing

  10/25/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Almodovar, Christian
  Court Room 1                 363-7-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Competency Hearing

  10/25/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Kallahan, Morgan
  Court Room 1                 22-9-18 Oscs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/28/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 113-9-19 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/29/2019 at 08:30 AM       Confidential Case
  Conference Room              698-10-19 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Diversion
                               Criminal Hearing

  10/29/2019 at 08:30 AM       Confidential Case
  Conference Room              707-10-19 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Diversion
                               Criminal Hearing

  10/29/2019 at 08:30 AM       Confidential Case
  Conference Room              710-10-19 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Diversion
                               Criminal Hearing

  10/29/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Conference Room              717-10-19 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Diversion
                               Criminal Hearing

  10/29/2019 at 08:30 AM       Confidential Case
  Conference Room              729-10-19 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Diversion
                               Criminal Hearing

  10/29/2019 at 08:30 AM       Confidential Case
  Conference Room              728-10-19 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Diversion
                               Criminal Hearing

  10/29/2019 at 08:30 AM       Confidential Case
  Conference Room              727-10-19 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Diversion
                               Criminal Hearing

  10/29/2019 at 08:30 AM       Confidential Case
  Conference Room              726-10-19 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Diversion
                               Criminal Hearing

  10/29/2019 at 08:30 AM       Confidential Case
  Conference Room              725-10-19 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Diversion
                               Criminal Hearing

  10/29/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Griffith, Jason
  Court Room 1                 692-12-04 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Motion Hearing

  10/29/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Griffith, Jason
  Court Room 1                 62-2-05 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Motion Hearing

  10/29/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Griffith, Jason
  Court Room 1                 232-5-05 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Motion Hearing

  10/29/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Griffith, Jason
  Court Room 1                 701-11-05 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Motion Hearing

  10/29/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Griffith, Jason
  Court Room 1                 560-9-06 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Motion Hearing

  10/29/2019 at 08:45 AM       State vs. Swartz, Randall
  Court Room 1                 648-10-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Status Conference

  10/29/2019 at 09:00 AM       Arraignment
  Court Room 1                 Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               State vs.
                                 al Case/722-10-19 Oscr
                                 al Case/734-10-19 Oscr

  10/29/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Dykeman, Katina
  Court Room 1                 760-12-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               VOP Rule 5 Hearing

  10/29/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Devac, Mehmed
  Court Room 1                 495-10-16 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Motion Hearing

  10/29/2019 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Russin, Dennis
  Court Room 1                 366-6-02 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Motion Hearing

  10/29/2019 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Russin, Dennis
  Court Room 1                 351-6-04 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Motion Hearing

  10/29/2019 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Russin, Dennis
  Court Room 1                 280-6-15 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Motion Hearing

  10/29/2019 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Russin, Dennis
  Court Room 1                 280-6-15 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Status Conference

  10/29/2019 at 11:00 AM       Calendar Call
  Court Room 1                 Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               State vs.
                                 Penniman, Ashley/38-1-19 Oscr
                                 Penniman, Ashley/50-1-19 Oscr

  10/29/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Peters, Justin
  Court Room 1                 651-11-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Status Conference

  10/29/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Bedard, Joshua P.
  Court Room 1                 652-11-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Status Conference

  10/29/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Glodgett, Tyler
  Court Room 1                 665-11-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Status Conference

  10/29/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Vaz, David
  Court Room 1                 168-3-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Status Conference

  10/29/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Skoritowski, Eric
  Court Room 1                 2-1-18 Oscs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/30/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Bushey, Robert
  Court Room 1                 596-10-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/31/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Barlow, William III
  Court Room 2                 236-4-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Motion Hearing

  10/31/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Aviles, Jerell
  Court Room 2                 31-10-17 Oscs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

  10/31/2019 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Collier, William
  Court Room 2                 652-10-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Sentencing Hearing

  10/31/2019 at 11:30 AM       State vs. Champagne, Zackery
  Court Room 2                 52-1-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               VOP Merits Hearing

  10/31/2019 at 11:30 AM       State vs. Champagne, Zachery
  Court Room 2                 85-2-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               VOP Merits Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/04/2019 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 94-12-18 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       Calendar Call
  Court Room 1                 Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               State vs.
                                 Coull, Corbin/343-6-18 Oscr
                                 Peters, Daniel/192-4-19 Oscr

  11/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Devac, Mehmed
  Court Room 1                 495-10-16 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Hughes, Leroy
  Court Room 1                 500-10-16 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Simoneau, Riley S.
  Court Room 1                 15-1-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Rich, Christopher E
  Court Room 1                 428-8-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Rich, Christopher E
  Court Room 1                 480-8-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Saxton, Dennis
  Court Room 1                 775-12-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Dewing, Jacob
  Court Room 1                 27-1-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Provost, Zachary
  Court Room 1                 49-1-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Dewing, Jacob
  Court Room 1                 115-3-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Ouimette, Andrew
  Court Room 1                 126-3-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Saxton, Dennis
  Court Room 1                 227-4-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Robinson, Kristopher
  Court Room 1                 234-4-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Nobaris, Dillion
  Court Room 1                 254-5-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Lyonnais, Nathan
  Court Room 1                 274-5-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Wright, Ian
  Court Room 1                 296-5-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Peters, Daniel
  Court Room 1                 391-7-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Moeykens, Joshua
  Court Room 1                 532-9-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Dizazzo, Lawrence
  Court Room 1                 537-9-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Potvin, Rene
  Court Room 1                 577-9-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Jacobs, Burton J.
  Court Room 1                 604-10-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Patenaude, Paul
  Court Room 1                 770-12-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Bacon, Kenneth Jr.
  Court Room 1                 790-12-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Romanowski, Sarah
  Court Room 1                 27-1-19 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Rich, Christopher E
  Court Room 1                 65-2-19 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Rhein, Arlo
  Court Room 1                 542-8-19 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Status Conference

  11/05/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Leblanc, Herman
  Court Room 1                 308-6-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Motion Hearing

  11/05/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Leblanc, Herman
  Court Room 1                 753-12-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Motion Hearing

  11/05/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Leblanc, Herman
  Court Room 1                 228-4-19 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Motion Hearing

  11/05/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Scalzo, Paul
  Court Room 1                 489-9-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/05/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Mead, Joseph
  Court Room 1                 20-8-18 Oscs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

  11/05/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Ferland, Timothy
  Court Room 1                 623-11-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Change of plea

  11/05/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Ferland, Timothy
  Court Room 1                 624-11-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Change of plea

  11/05/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Ferland, Timothy
  Court Room 1                 224-4-19 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Change of plea

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/06/2019 at 09:45 AM       State vs. Regan, John Hakeem
  Court Room 1                 732-12-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Change of plea

  11/06/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Steele, Donovan
  Court Room 1                 291-5-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Change of plea

  11/06/2019 at 10:15 AM       State vs. Pelletier, Travis
  Court Room 1                 136-3-19 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Change of plea

  11/06/2019 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Martinez, Daniel
  Court Room 1                 548-9-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Change of plea

  11/06/2019 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Martinez, Daniel
  Court Room 1                 549-9-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Change of plea

  11/06/2019 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Martinez, Daniel
  Court Room 1                 550-9-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Change of plea

  11/06/2019 at 01:00 PM       Calendar Call
  Court Room 1                 Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               State vs.
                                 Labarron, Ryan/421-8-17 Oscr

  11/06/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Labarron, Ryan
  Court Room 1                 624-12-16 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/07/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Devac, Mehmed
  Court Room 1                 495-10-16 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  11/07/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Hughes, Leroy
  Court Room 1                 500-10-16 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  11/07/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Simoneau, Riley S.
  Court Room 1                 15-1-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  11/07/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Rich, Christopher E
  Court Room 1                 428-8-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  11/07/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Rich, Christopher E
  Court Room 1                 480-8-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  11/07/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Scalzo, Paul
  Court Room 1                 489-9-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  11/07/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Saxton, Dennis
  Court Room 1                 775-12-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  11/07/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Dewing, Jacob
  Court Room 1                 27-1-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  11/07/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Provost, Zachary
  Court Room 1                 49-1-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  11/07/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Dewing, Jacob
  Court Room 1                 115-3-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  11/07/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Ouimette, Andrew
  Court Room 1                 126-3-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  11/07/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Saxton, Dennis
  Court Room 1                 227-4-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  11/07/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Robinson, Kristopher
  Court Room 1                 234-4-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  11/07/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Nobaris, Dillion
  Court Room 1                 254-5-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  11/07/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Lyonnais, Nathan
  Court Room 1                 274-5-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  11/07/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Wright, Ian
  Court Room 1                 296-5-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  11/07/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Peters, Daniel
  Court Room 1                 391-7-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  11/07/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Moeykens, Joshua
  Court Room 1                 532-9-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  11/07/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Dizazzo, Lawrence
  Court Room 1                 537-9-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  11/07/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Potvin, Rene
  Court Room 1                 577-9-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  11/07/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Jacobs, Burton J.
  Court Room 1                 604-10-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  11/07/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Patenaude, Paul
  Court Room 1                 770-12-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  11/07/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Bacon, Kenneth Jr.
  Court Room 1                 790-12-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  11/07/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Romanowski, Sarah
  Court Room 1                 27-1-19 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  11/07/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Rich, Christopher E
  Court Room 1                 65-2-19 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/12/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Demers, Michael
  Court Room 1                 160-3-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Status Conference

  11/12/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Demers, Michael
  Court Room 1                 416-6-19 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Status Conference

  11/12/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Bathalon, Tyler
  Court Room 1                 516-8-19 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Status Conference

  11/12/2019 at 09:00 AM       Arraignment
  Court Room 1                 Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               State vs.
                                  Case/650-9-19 Oscr

  11/12/2019 at 11:00 AM       Calendar Call
  Court Room 1                 Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               State vs.
                                 Tetreault, Carrie/424-7-18 Oscr
                                 Newcity, Theresa/797-12-18 Oscr
                                 Tetreault, Carrie/211-4-19 Oscr

  11/12/2019 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Wise, Michael
  Court Room 1                 251-4-19 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Status Conference

  11/12/2019 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Newcity, Theresa
  Court Room 1                 261-5-19 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Status Conference

  11/12/2019 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Tetreault, Carrie
  Court Room 1                 281-5-19 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Status Conference

  11/12/2019 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Tetreault, Carrie
  Court Room 1                 282-5-19 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Status Conference

  11/12/2019 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Tetreault, Carrie
  Court Room 1                 283-5-19 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Status Conference

  11/12/2019 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Tetreault, Carrie
  Court Room 1                 284-5-19 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Status Conference

  11/12/2019 at 11:30 AM       State vs. Chaffee, Lemueal
  Court Room 1                 299-6-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Change of plea

  11/12/2019 at 11:30 AM       State vs. Chaffee, Lemueal
  Court Room 1                 300-6-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Change of plea

  11/12/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Prue, Matthew
  Court Room 1                 292-6-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Status Conference

  11/12/2019 at 01:15 PM       Calendar Call
  Court Room 1                 Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               State vs.
                                 Provencher, Haven/235-4-19 Oscr

  11/12/2019 at 01:15 PM       State vs. Provencher, Haven
  Court Room 1                 387-7-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               VOP Merits Hearing

  11/12/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Russell, Alison
  Court Room 1                 389-7-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               VOP Merits Hearing

  11/12/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Williams, Corey
  Court Room 1                 285-5-19 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Status Conference

  11/12/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Williams, Corey
  Court Room 1                 286-5-19 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Status Conference

  11/12/2019 at 03:15 PM       State vs. Amidon, Dennis
  Court Room 1                 388-7-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Status Conference

  11/12/2019 at 03:15 PM       State vs. Amidon, Dennis
  Court Room 1                 715-11-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Status Conference

  11/12/2019 at 03:15 PM       State vs. Amidon, Dennis
  Court Room 1                 179-4-19 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/19/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Forcier, Karen
  Court Room 1                 573-8-91 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Motion Hearing

  11/19/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Forcier, Karen
  Court Room 1                 165-3-95 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Motion Hearing

  11/19/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Forcier, Karen
  Court Room 1                 378-6-95 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Motion Hearing

  11/19/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Cyr a/k/a Forcier, Karen
  Court Room 1                 536-8-03 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Motion Hearing

  11/19/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Cyr a/k/a Forcier, Karen
  Court Room 1                 680-10-03 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Motion Hearing

  11/19/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Cyr a/k/a Bullis a/k/a Forcier, Karen
  Court Room 1                 15-9-19 Oscm/Civil Miscellaneous
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Motion Hearing

  11/19/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. McClure, Brent
  Court Room 1                 677-10-12 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               VOP Merits Hearing

  Family Division
  ==============
  11/19/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 5-2-19 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/19/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 77-6-19 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/19/2019 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Cooper, Benjamin
  Court Room 1                 97-2-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Status Conference

  11/19/2019 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Cooper, Benjamin
  Court Room 1                 540-9-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/26/2019 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Columbia, Nicole
  Court Room 1                 363-6-19 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Status Conference

  11/26/2019 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Billis, Christine
  Court Room 1                 370-6-19 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Status Conference

  11/26/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Poplin II, Timothy
  Court Room 1                 257265/Other Ticket
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Court Trial

  11/26/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Capron, Monica
  Court Room 1                 333-6-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Court Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/03/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Chilafoux, Travis
  Court Room 1                 159-4-15 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/03/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. French, Jacob
  Court Room 1                 23-1-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/03/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Devost, Richard N
  Court Room 1                 297-5-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/03/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Tetreault, Philip
  Court Room 1                 301-5-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/03/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Chenard, Colton
  Court Room 1                 322-6-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/03/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Goss, Krystal
  Court Room 1                 331-6-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/03/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Stanzione, Rachel
  Court Room 1                 350-6-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/03/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Mills, John M
  Court Room 1                 460-8-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/03/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Sabens, Joshua
  Court Room 1                 486-8-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/03/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. McRae, Calvin J.
  Court Room 1                 505-8-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/03/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Morrison, Jakob
  Court Room 1                 677-11-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/03/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Rodriguez, Jeremy
  Court Room 1                 727-11-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/03/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Putvain, Lucas
  Court Room 1                 743-12-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/03/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Marsh, Todd
  Court Room 1                 108-2-19 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/03/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Pelletier, Travis
  Court Room 1                 136-3-19 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/03/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Soskin, Emily
  Court Room 1                 143-3-19 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/03/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Medellin-Oliver, Kassandra
  Court Room 1                 345-5-19 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/03/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Medellin-Oliver, Kassandra
  Court Room 1                 346-5-19 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/03/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Sabens, Joshua
  Court Room 1                 481-8-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Status Conference

  12/03/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Sabens, Joshua
  Court Room 1                 607-10-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Status Conference

  12/03/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Sabens, Joshua
  Court Room 1                 233-4-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Status Conference

  12/03/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Patenaude, Roger
  Court Room 1                 436-8-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Change of plea

  12/03/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Patenaude, Roger
  Court Room 1                 84-2-19 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Change of plea

  12/03/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Patenaude, Roger
  Court Room 1                 85-2-19 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Change of plea

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Hill, Dean Jr.
  Court Room 1                 43-1-00 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Sentencing Hearing

  12/04/2019 at 01:45 PM       State vs. Shelton aka Markum-Shelton, Jeffrey
  Court Room 1                 769-12-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Change of plea

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Chilafoux, Travis
  Court Room 1                 159-4-15 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  12/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. French, Jacob
  Court Room 1                 23-1-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  12/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Devost, Richard N
  Court Room 1                 297-5-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  12/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Tetreault, Philip
  Court Room 1                 301-5-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  12/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Chenard, Colton
  Court Room 1                 322-6-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  12/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Goss, Krystal
  Court Room 1                 331-6-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  12/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Stanzione, Rachel
  Court Room 1                 350-6-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  12/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Mills, John M
  Court Room 1                 460-8-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  12/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Sabens, Joshua
  Court Room 1                 486-8-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  12/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. McRae, Calvin J.
  Court Room 1                 505-8-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  12/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Morrison, Jakob
  Court Room 1                 677-11-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  12/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Rodriguez, Jeremy
  Court Room 1                 727-11-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  12/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Putvain, Lucas
  Court Room 1                 743-12-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  12/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Marsh, Todd
  Court Room 1                 108-2-19 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  12/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Pelletier, Travis
  Court Room 1                 136-3-19 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  12/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Soskin, Emily
  Court Room 1                 143-3-19 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  12/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Medellin-Oliver, Kassandra
  Court Room 1                 345-5-19 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  12/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Medellin-Oliver, Kassandra
  Court Room 1                 346-5-19 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/10/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Simpson, Brandon
  Court Room 1                 372-7-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Sentencing Hearing

  12/10/2019 at 11:00 AM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 1                 396-7-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Criminal Hearing

  12/10/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Bathalon, Anthony
  Court Room 1                 374-7-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               VOP Merits Hearing

  12/10/2019 at 02:00 PM       Calendar Call
  Court Room 1                 Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               State vs.
                                 Millett, James Jr./649-10-18 Oscr
                                 Russell, Alison/146-3-19 Oscr
                                 Lyonnais, Nathan/190-4-19 Oscr
                                 Russell, Alison/194-4-19 Oscr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/12/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Chilafoux, Travis
  Court Room 1                 159-4-15 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/13/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Chilafoux, Travis
  Court Room 1                 159-4-15 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/16/2019 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Morale, Justin
  Court Room 1                 384-7-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/07/2020 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Arnold, Teresa
  Court Room 1                 423-8-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  01/07/2020 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Arnold, John Steven
  Court Room 1                 424-8-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  01/07/2020 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Maynard, Joseph
  Court Room 1                 66-2-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  01/07/2020 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Benson, Raymond
  Court Room 1                 243-5-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  01/07/2020 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Mills, John M
  Court Room 1                 541-9-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  01/07/2020 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Crowe, Chad
  Court Room 1                 3-1-19 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  01/07/2020 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Deida, Carmelo Jr.
  Court Room 1                 14-1-19 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  01/07/2020 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Oliver, Michael
  Court Room 1                 299-5-19 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  01/07/2020 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Oliver, Michael
  Court Room 1                 300-5-19 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/09/2020 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Arnold, Teresa
  Court Room 1                 423-8-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  01/09/2020 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Arnold, John Steven
  Court Room 1                 424-8-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  01/09/2020 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Maynard, Joseph
  Court Room 1                 66-2-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  01/09/2020 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Benson, Raymond
  Court Room 1                 243-5-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  01/09/2020 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Mills, John M
  Court Room 1                 541-9-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  01/09/2020 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Crowe, Chad
  Court Room 1                 3-1-19 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  01/09/2020 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Deida, Carmelo Jr.
  Court Room 1                 14-1-19 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  01/09/2020 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Oliver, Michael
  Court Room 1                 299-5-19 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Kyle R. Bates

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/27/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Bruce, Lisbeth
  District Courtroom 2A        307-10-19 Cncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

  11/27/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Bruce, Lisbeth
  District Courtroom 2A        3580-10-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Civ Susp Final/Motion

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Emily Bayer-Pacht

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/23/2019 at 08:30 AM       Calendar Call
  District Courtroom 2B        Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               State vs.
                                 Yergeau, Clovis E./681-3-18 Cncr
                                 Lavoie, Meranda/1496-4-19 Cncr
                                 Yergeau, Clovis E./2297-7-19 Cncr
                                 Carr, Amanda L./2578-7-19 Cncr
                                 Carr, Amanda L./2490-7-19 Cncr
                                 Cole, Joshua M./2597-7-19 Cncr
                                 Carr, Amanda L./2631-7-19 Cncr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/25/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. LeBlanc, Richard J.
  District Courtroom 2B        2225-6-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

  10/25/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. LeBlanc, Richard J.
  District Courtroom 2B        2773-8-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/31/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Bessette, Tiffany L.
  District Courtroom 2B        978-3-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Restitution Hearing

  10/31/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Bessette, Tiffany L.
  District Courtroom 2B        1415-4-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Restitution Hearing

  10/31/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Villemaire, Ethan
  District Courtroom 2B        1711-5-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/01/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Herd, Tyler C.
  District Courtroom 2B        1208-4-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Jury Draw Status Conference

  11/01/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Herd, Tyler C.
  District Courtroom 2B        158-1-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Jury Draw Status Conference

  11/01/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Herd, Tyler C.
  District Courtroom 2B        181-1-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Status Conference

  11/01/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Herd, Tyler C.
  District Courtroom 2B        223-1-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Status Conference

  11/01/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Herd, Tyler C.
  District Courtroom 2B        235-1-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Status Conference

  11/01/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Herd, Tyler C.
  District Courtroom 2B        96-1-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Status Conference

  11/01/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Herd, Tyler C.
  District Courtroom 2B        335-1-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Status Conference

  11/01/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Herd, Tyler C.
  District Courtroom 2B        1485-4-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Status Conference

  11/01/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Herd, Tyler C.
  District Courtroom 2B        1483-4-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Status Conference

  11/01/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Herd, Tyler C.
  District Courtroom 2B        1521-5-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Status Conference

  11/01/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Herd, Tyler C.
  District Courtroom 2B        2064-6-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Status Conference

  11/01/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Herd, Tyler C.
  District Courtroom 2B        2623-7-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Status Conference

  11/01/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Herd, Tyler C.
  District Courtroom 2B        2983-8-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Status Conference

  11/01/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Herd, Tyler C.
  District Courtroom 2B        2991-8-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Status Conference

  11/01/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Herd, Tyler C.
  District Courtroom 2B        3259-9-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Status Conference

  11/01/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Herd, Tyler C.
  District Courtroom 2B        3519-10-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Status Conference

  11/01/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Herd, Tyler C.
  District Courtroom 2B        3521-10-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Status Conference

  11/01/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Herd, Tyler C.
  District Courtroom 2B        3520-10-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Herd, Tyler C.
  District Courtroom 3A        1208-4-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Jury Drawing

  11/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Herd, Tyler C.
  District Courtroom 3A        158-1-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Jury Drawing

  11/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Herd, Tyler C.
  District Courtroom 3A        181-1-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Status Conference

  11/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Herd, Tyler C.
  District Courtroom 3A        223-1-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Status Conference

  11/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Herd, Tyler C.
  District Courtroom 3A        235-1-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Status Conference

  11/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Herd, Tyler C.
  District Courtroom 3A        96-1-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Status Conference

  11/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Herd, Tyler C.
  District Courtroom 3A        335-1-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Status Conference

  11/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Herd, Tyler C.
  District Courtroom 3A        1485-4-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Status Conference

  11/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Herd, Tyler C.
  District Courtroom 3A        1483-4-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Status Conference

  11/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Herd, Tyler C.
  District Courtroom 3A        1521-5-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Status Conference

  11/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Herd, Tyler C.
  District Courtroom 3A        2064-6-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Status Conference

  11/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Herd, Tyler C.
  District Courtroom 3A        2623-7-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Status Conference

  11/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Herd, Tyler C.
  District Courtroom 3A        2983-8-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Status Conference

  11/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Herd, Tyler C.
  District Courtroom 3A        2991-8-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Status Conference

  11/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Herd, Tyler C.
  District Courtroom 3A        3259-9-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Status Conference

  11/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Herd, Tyler C.
  District Courtroom 3A        3519-10-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Status Conference

  11/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Herd, Tyler C.
  District Courtroom 3A        3521-10-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Status Conference

  11/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Herd, Tyler C.
  District Courtroom 3A        3520-10-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/08/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Finnegan, Jeffrey Jr.
  District Courtroom 2B        1658-6-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

  11/08/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Finnegan, Jeffrey Jr.
  District Courtroom 2B        2608-8-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

  11/08/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Finnegan, Jeffrey Jr.
  District Courtroom 2B        3410-10-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

  11/08/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Finnegan, Jeffrey Jr.
  District Courtroom 2B        135-1-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

  11/08/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Finnegan, Jeffrey Jr.
  District Courtroom 2B        237-1-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

  11/08/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Finnegan, Jeffrey Jr.
  District Courtroom 2B        1526-5-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

  11/08/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Finnegan, Jeffrey Jr.
  District Courtroom 2B        1583-5-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

  11/08/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Finnegan, Jeffrey Jr.
  District Courtroom 2B        1724-5-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

  11/08/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Finnegan, Jeffrey Jr.
  District Courtroom 2B        2089-6-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

  11/08/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Finnegan, Jeffrey Jr.
  District Courtroom 2B        2204-6-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

  11/08/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Finnegan, Jeffrey Jr.
  District Courtroom 2B        1587-7-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

  11/08/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Labrie, Christopher L.
  District Courtroom 2B        3019-8-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/14/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Cox, Joseph
  District Courtroom 3A        2340-7-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar Jr.
                               Motion Hearing

  11/14/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Cox, Joseph
  District Courtroom 3A        564-2-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar Jr.
                               Status Conference

  11/14/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Cox, Joseph
  District Courtroom 3A        795-3-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar Jr.
                               Status Conference

  11/14/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Cox, Joseph
  District Courtroom 3A        1186-4-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar Jr.
                               Status Conference

  11/14/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Cox, Joseph
  District Courtroom 3A        1720-5-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar Jr.
                               Status Conference

  11/14/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Cox, Joseph
  District Courtroom 3A        3127-9-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar Jr.
                               Status Conference

  11/14/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Cox, Joseph
  District Courtroom 3A        3539-10-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar Jr.
                               Status Conference

  Family Division
  ==============
  11/14/2019 at 10:45 AM       Thayer vs. Thayer
  Family Court Case Manager Off565-9-19 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Patti Creller
                               Case Manager Telephone Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/22/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Wiltz, Robert J.
  District Courtroom 2B        3557-10-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Status Conference

  11/22/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Wiltz, Robert J.
  District Courtroom 2B        3592-10-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Status Conference

  11/22/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Wiltz, Robert J.
  District Courtroom 2B        3933-11-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Status Conference

  11/22/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Wiltz, Robert J.
  District Courtroom 2B        3957-11-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Status Conference

  11/22/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Wiltz, Robert J.
  District Courtroom 2B        4144-12-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Status Conference

  11/22/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Wiltz, Robert J.
  District Courtroom 2B        245-1-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Status Conference

  11/22/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Wiltz, Robert J.
  District Courtroom 2B        246-1-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Status Conference

  11/22/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Wiltz, Robert J.
  District Courtroom 2B        370-1-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Status Conference

  11/22/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Wiltz, Robert J.
  District Courtroom 2B        1053-3-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Status Conference

  11/22/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Wiltz, Robert J.
  District Courtroom 2B        986-3-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Status Conference

  11/22/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Wiltz, Robert J.
  District Courtroom 2B        967-3-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Status Conference

  11/22/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Wiltz, Robert J.
  District Courtroom 2B        1123-4-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Status Conference

  11/22/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Wiltz, Robert J.
  District Courtroom 2B        2083-6-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Status Conference

  11/22/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Wiltz, Robert J.
  District Courtroom 2B        2614-7-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Status Conference

  11/22/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Wiltz, Robert J.
  District Courtroom 2B        2645-7-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Status Conference

  11/22/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Wiltz, Robert J.
  District Courtroom 2B        2650-8-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Status Conference

  11/22/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Wiltz, Robert J.
  District Courtroom 2B        3085-9-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Status Conference

  11/22/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Wiltz, Robert J.
  District Courtroom 2B        3333-9-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Status Conference

  11/22/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Gardner, Ian
  District Courtroom 2B        3478-10-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Status Conference

  11/22/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Gardner, Ian
  District Courtroom 2B        1451-4-13 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               VOP Sentencing Hearing

  11/22/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Gardner, Ian
  District Courtroom 2B        1451-4-13 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               VOP Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/05/2019 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          141-4-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/05/2019 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          309-8-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/05/2019 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          310-8-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Andrea Bayer

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/23/2019 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          299-9-16 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/23/2019 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          300-9-16 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/24/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1D          84-3-16 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/25/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          448-12-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/25/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          479-12-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/25/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          448-12-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/25/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          479-12-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/28/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          267-7-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/28/2019 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          406-10-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/30/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          143-3-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/30/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          522-11-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/30/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          523-11-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/30/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          65-2-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/30/2019 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          568-12-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/30/2019 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          170-4-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/30/2019 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          283-7-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/31/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Shelburne Room               534-11-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Penny Aldridge
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/07/2019 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          137-3-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/08/2019 at 02:20 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1B          70-2-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/08/2019 at 02:40 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1B          199-5-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/14/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1D          42-2-16 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/15/2019 at 02:20 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1B          172-4-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/18/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          280-7-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/18/2019 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          279-7-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/20/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          41-1-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/20/2019 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          534-11-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/21/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1B          397-10-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/21/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Shelburne Room               448-12-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Penny Aldridge
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/21/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Shelburne Room               479-12-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Penny Aldridge
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/21/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Shelburne Room               449-12-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Penny Aldridge
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/22/2019 at 02:20 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1B          120-3-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/22/2019 at 02:20 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1B          121-3-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/22/2019 at 02:40 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1B          113-3-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/22/2019 at 02:40 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1B          114-3-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/22/2019 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1B          349-9-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/27/2019 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          344-8-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/02/2019 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          530-11-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/03/2019 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          62-2-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/09/2019 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          339-8-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/09/2019 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          340-8-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/09/2019 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          213-5-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/11/2019 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          190-5-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/11/2019 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          191-5-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/12/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          267-7-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/12/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          267-7-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/13/2019 at 02:20 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1B          152-4-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/17/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          156-4-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/17/2019 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          300-7-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/18/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          89-2-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/18/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          90-2-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/18/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          91-2-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/18/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          92-2-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/18/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          93-2-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/18/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          450-10-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/18/2019 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          188-4-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/20/2019 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1B          77-2-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  01/03/2020 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1B          575-12-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  01/03/2020 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1B          53-2-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  01/03/2020 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1B          381-9-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Robert S. Behrens

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/25/2019 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          180-4-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


John Beling

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Environmental Division
  at Costello Courthouse
  12/09/2019 at 01:00 PM       Cote/Maquam Shore Market
                               134-12-18 Vtec/Act 250 Appeal and ANR de novo Appe
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas S. Durkin
                               Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Alison J. Bell

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Windham
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/21/2019 at 09:00 AM       Raymond et al vs. 111 West F., Inc.
  Court Room 4 - Newfane       220-7-16 Wmcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Court Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/22/2019 at 09:00 AM       Raymond et al vs. 111 West F., Inc.
  Court Room 4 - Newfane       220-7-16 Wmcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Court Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  12/03/2019 at 08:30 AM       Thompson's Point Association, vs. Motschman
  Court Room 2                 621-7-19 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Court Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Patricia G. Benelli

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/01/2019 at 03:30 PM       Watkins vs. Watkins
  Court Room 2                 190-7-19 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/18/2019 at 10:00 AM       Relief From Abuse Hearing
  Court Room 1                 Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               148-8-19 Wrfa

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/12/2019 at 09:00 AM       St. Peter vs. Hughlett
  Court Room 1                 93-7-17 Oedm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Contested Divorce

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/16/2019 at 11:00 AM       Duby vs. Gagne
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   117-4-13 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  01/02/2020 at 01:30 PM       Standish vs. Schlegel
  Court Room 2                 320-12-18 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Family Division
  ==============
  01/09/2020 at 09:00 AM       St. Peter vs. Hughlett
  Court Room 1                 93-7-17 Oedm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Contested Divorce

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Family Division
  ==============
  01/13/2020 at 09:00 AM       Aumand vs. Parzych
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   376-12-10 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Family Division
  ==============
  01/27/2020 at 09:00 AM       Aumand vs. Parzych
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   376-12-10 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  02/27/2020 at 09:00 AM       Rilleau vs. Rilleau
  Court Room 2                 218-8-19 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Contested Divorce

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Joseph C. Benning

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Caledonia
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/22/2019 at 09:00 AM       Calendar Call
  Court Room 3                 Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               State vs.
                                 Scherber, Stephen/563-10-17 Cacr
                                 Zucker, Karen L./431-8-18 Cacr
                                 Scherber, Stephen/467-8-18 Cacr
                                 Bedard, Randy C./322-6-19 Cacr
                                 Baird, Andrew/383-7-19 Cacr
                                 Rivers, Kristi/452-8-19 Cacr
                                 Powers, Heather/470-8-19 Cacr

  10/22/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Nestor, Charles G.
  Court Room 3                 50-2-19 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/28/2019 at 11:30 AM       State vs. Hoehl, Michael
  Court Room 1                 93-2-19 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Status Conference

  10/28/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Norway, Damyon M
  Court Room 1                 84-2-18 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               VOP Merits Hearing

  10/28/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Norway, Damyon M
  Court Room 1                 175-3-18 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               VOP Merits Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/04/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. White, Douglas W. Jr
  Court Room 1                 382-7-15 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/04/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. White ID #65349, Douglas W. Jr
  Court Room 1                 390-7-15 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/04/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. White ID #65349, Douglas W. Jr
  Court Room 1                 30-1-16 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/04/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. MacDougall, William E.
  Court Room 1                 308-6-19 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/06/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. White, Douglas W. Jr
  Court Room 2                 382-7-15 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Jury Drawing

  11/06/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. White ID #65349, Douglas W. Jr
  Court Room 2                 390-7-15 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Jury Drawing

  11/06/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. White ID #65349, Douglas W. Jr
  Court Room 2                 30-1-16 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Jury Drawing

  11/06/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. MacDougall, William E.
  Court Room 2                 308-6-19 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/18/2019 at 11:30 AM       State vs. Hallock, Matthew
  Court Room 1                 544-10-18 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Restitution Hearing

  11/18/2019 at 01:45 PM       State vs. Bagley, Charles
  Court Room 1                 381-7-18 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               VOP Merits Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Essex
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/19/2019 at 11:30 AM       Calendar Call
  Court Room 1                 Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               State vs.
                                 Cote, Kiana/38-7-19 Excr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/25/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Rivera-Rosado, Agustin
  Court Room 1                 199-4-19 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/26/2019 at 09:00 AM       Calendar Call
  Court Room 3                 Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               State vs.
                                 Achilles, Andrew Scott/361-7-19 Cacr
                                 Trask, Melissa/478-8-19 Cacr
                                 Langmaid, Zachary Ryan/489-9-19 Cacr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/03/2019 at 09:45 AM       Greenwood vs. Bean
  Court Room 1                 213-12-18 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Status Conference

Orleans
  12/03/2019 at 11:00 AM       Relief From Abuse Hearing
  Court Room 1                 Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               132-8-19 Osfa

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Essex
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/05/2019 at 10:00 AM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 1                 43-8-19 Excr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Criminal Hearing

  12/05/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Savage, Emily A
  Court Room 1                 68-7-18 Excr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/09/2019 at 03:45 PM       State vs. Fradette, Alain J.
  Court Room 1                 120-3-19 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Status Conference

  12/09/2019 at 03:45 PM       State vs. Fradette, Alain J.
  Court Room 1                 150-3-19 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Status Conference

  12/09/2019 at 03:45 PM       State vs. Fradette, Alain J.
  Court Room 1                 244-5-19 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Status Conference

  12/09/2019 at 03:45 PM       State vs. Fradette, Alain J.
  Court Room 1                 253-5-19 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Status Conference

  12/09/2019 at 03:45 PM       State vs. Fradette, Alain J.
  Court Room 1                 260-5-19 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Status Conference

  12/09/2019 at 03:45 PM       State vs. Fradette, Alain J.
  Court Room 1                 509-9-19 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Status Conference

  12/09/2019 at 03:45 PM       State vs. Fradette, Alain J.
  Court Room 1                 510-9-19 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Essex
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/11/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Savage, Emily A
  Court Room 1                 68-7-18 Excr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/16/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. King, Jordan
  Court Room 1                 566-10-18 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Restitution Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/28/2020 at 09:00 AM       Calendar Call
  Court Room 3                 Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               State vs.
                                 McCarty, Alyssa/546-10-19 Cacr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Merrill E. Bent

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Rutland
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/25/2019 at 09:00 AM       Banyai vs. Town of Pawlet
  Superior Courtroom 1         360-7-19 Rdsc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Small Claims Merits Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Ritchie E. Berger

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Lamoille
  Civil Division
  ==============
  10/28/2019 at 11:45 AM       Patterson & Smith Construction vs. Fr.Emmanuel (Gr
  Court Room 2                 77-6-18 Lecv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Elijah Bergman

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Addison Criminal Division

  11/19/2019 at 10:30 AM       State of Vermont vs Miller, Fred J
                               3324204/Vermont Civil Violation
                               Judicial Officer: Kalfus, Howard A.
                               Merits Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison Criminal Division

  11/26/2019 at 01:00 PM       State of Vermont v. Elaine You
                               3291985/Vermont Civil Violation
                               Judicial Officer: Kalfus, Howard A.
                               Merits Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Elijah R. Bergman

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Addison
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/30/2019 at 11:30 AM       Ladeau vs. Ladeau
  Court Room 2                 59-4-19 Andm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Show Cause Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/06/2019 at 03:00 PM       Kimball vs. Kimball
  Court Room 2                 120-8-19 Andm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Hrg. to Establish Parental Rights and Re

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/12/2019 at 11:30 AM       Wright vs. Daudelin-Wright
  Conference Room 108          195-12-17 Andm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Case Manager Bill Capasso
                               Case Manager Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/13/2019 at 03:00 PM       Kimball vs. Kimball
  Court Room 2                 120-8-19 Andm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Hrg. to Establish Parental Rights and Re

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/04/2019 at 11:30 AM       Donegan vs. Stancliffe
  Conference Room 108          126-8-19 Andm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Case Manager Bill Capasso
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/30/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Proseus, Anson
  Court Room 1                 220-6-19 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Patrick J. Bernal

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Environmental Division
  at Costello Courthouse
  10/28/2019 at 09:00 AM       ANR Wetlands General Permit 3-9026
                               142-12-18 Vtec/Act 250 Appeal and ANR de novo Appe
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas G. Walsh
                               Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Shannon Aldridge Bertrand

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Washington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  10/24/2019 at 01:00 PM       White vs. Spears
  Court Room 1                 663-11-17 Wncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy Tomasi
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Frederick F. Bethel

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Addison
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/22/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 104-11-18 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/22/2019 at 10:15 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 79-7-19 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/22/2019 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 82-8-19 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/22/2019 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 83-8-19 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/22/2019 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 84-8-19 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/22/2019 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 99-9-19 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/22/2019 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 100-10-19 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/22/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 39-4-18 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/22/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 40-4-18 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/22/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 103-10-19 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/22/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 104-10-19 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/22/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 105-10-19 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/22/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 106-10-19 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/23/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 89-10-18 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/25/2019 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 97-9-19 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/29/2019 at 09:00 AM       Smith vs. Smith
  Case Manager Conference Room 14-1-19 Oedm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Daniel Flynn
                               Telephone conference

Addison
  10/29/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 24-3-19 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/29/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 25-3-19 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/29/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 82-8-19 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/29/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 83-8-19 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/29/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 66-8-18 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/29/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 84-8-19 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/29/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 48-5-17 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/29/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 49-5-17 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/29/2019 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 86-9-18 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/29/2019 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 112-12-18 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/29/2019 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 54-6-17 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/29/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 39-4-18 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/29/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 40-4-18 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/29/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 101-10-18 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 102-11-18 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/05/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 60-7-18 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/05/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 72-7-19 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/05/2019 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 70-8-17 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/05/2019 at 01:45 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 102-10-19 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/05/2019 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 64-5-15 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/05/2019 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 23-3-19 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/05/2019 at 04:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 60-6-19 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/12/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 98-9-19 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Howard Kalfus
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/12/2019 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 16-2-19 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Howard Kalfus
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/19/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 44-4-19 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/19/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 45-4-19 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/19/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 54-5-19 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/19/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 55-5-19 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/19/2019 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 2-1-19 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/19/2019 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 3-1-19 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/19/2019 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 46-4-19 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/19/2019 at 01:45 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 16-2-19 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/19/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 13-2-19 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/19/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 14-2-19 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/20/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 82-9-17 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/26/2019 at 11:00 AM       Smith vs. Smith
  Court Room 1                 14-1-19 Oedm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/03/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 20-3-19 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/03/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 21-3-19 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/03/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 111-12-18 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/03/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 112-12-18 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/03/2019 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 15-2-19 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/03/2019 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 85-8-19 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/03/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 98-9-19 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/03/2019 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 26-3-19 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/03/2019 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 27-3-19 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/03/2019 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 28-3-19 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/03/2019 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 63-6-19 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/10/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 121-10-16 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/10/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 56-5-19 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/10/2019 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 84-9-18 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/10/2019 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 93-9-19 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/10/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 47-4-19 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/10/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 49-4-19 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/17/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 38-4-19 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/17/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 39-4-19 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/17/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 40-4-19 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/17/2019 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 34-4-19 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/17/2019 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 35-4-19 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/17/2019 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 36-4-19 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/17/2019 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 73-8-18 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/17/2019 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 51-5-19 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/17/2019 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 52-5-19 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Family Division
  ==============
  01/07/2020 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 50-4-19 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Family Division
  ==============
  01/14/2020 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 41-4-19 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  01/14/2020 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 22-3-18 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  01/14/2020 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 5-1-19 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  01/14/2020 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 2-1-19 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  01/14/2020 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 3-1-19 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  01/14/2020 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 16-2-19 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Patricia M. Beu

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Windham
  Civil Division
  ==============
  10/24/2019 at 09:00 AM       Windham & Windsor Housing Trust vs. Annis
  Court Room 4 - Newfane       335-9-19 Wmcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Civil Division
  ==============
  10/28/2019 at 01:00 PM       Windham & Windsor Housing Trust vs. St. Onge et al
  Court Room 4 - Newfane       295-8-19 Wmcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Final Hearing

  10/28/2019 at 01:30 PM       Windham & Windsor Housing Trust vs. King
  Court Room 4 - Newfane       205-6-19 Wmcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Final Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Civil Division
  ==============
  10/31/2019 at 10:00 AM       Brattleboro Housing Authority vs. Heger
  Court Room 4 - Newfane       354-10-19 Wmcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/12/2019 at 02:30 PM       Windham & Windsor Housing Trust vs. Jackson et al
  Court Room 4 - Newfane       369-10-19 Wmcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Motion Hearing

  11/12/2019 at 03:00 PM       Windham & Windsor Housing Trust vs. Duff (Whitten)
  Court Room 4 - Newfane       370-10-19 Wmcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Motion Hearing

  11/12/2019 at 03:30 PM       Windham & Windsor Housing Trust vs. Jones
  Court Room 4 - Newfane       371-10-19 Wmcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/25/2019 at 01:00 PM       Brattleboro Housing Authority vs. Pease et al
  Court Room 4 - Newfane       376-10-19 Wmcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Motion Hearing

  11/25/2019 at 01:30 PM       Brattleboro Housing Authority vs. Bessette et al
  Court Room 4 - Newfane       377-10-19 Wmcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Motion Hearing

  11/25/2019 at 02:00 PM       Brattleboro Housing Authority vs. Powers (Massey)
  Court Room 4 - Newfane       375-10-19 Wmcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Motion Hearing

  11/25/2019 at 02:30 PM       Brattleboro Housing Authority vs. Gilbeau
  Court Room 4 - Newfane       378-10-19 Wmcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Motion Hearing

  11/25/2019 at 03:00 PM       Claire vs. Connolly et al
  Court Room 4 - Newfane       311-9-19 Wmcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Final Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Sandra C. Bevans

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/06/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          226-5-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/18/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Boucher, Brianna E.
  Court Room 1                 1135-8-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Status Conference

  Family Division
  ==============
  11/18/2019 at 08:00 AM       Relief from Abuse Hearing
  Court Room 2                 Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               239-9-19 Frfa

  11/18/2019 at 08:00 AM       Madigan vs. Saveall
  Court Room 2                 140-5-14 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Peter M. Bevere

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Addison
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/28/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Woodward, Taylor
  Court Room 1                 199-6-19 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Status Conference

  10/28/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Laberge, Andrew
  Court Room 1                 45-9-19 Ancs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Status Conference

  10/28/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Bell, Russell
  Court Room 1                 17-1-19 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Status Conference

  10/28/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Many, Kristy
  Court Room 1                 127-4-19 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Status Conference

  10/28/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Many, Kristy
  Court Room 1                 316-8-19 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Status Conference

  10/28/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Many, Kristy
  Court Room 1                 317-8-19 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Status Conference

  10/28/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Curavoo, Edward John
  Court Room 1                 236-7-19 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Status Conference

  10/28/2019 at 02:00 PM       Arraignment
  Court Room 1                 Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               State vs.
                                 Lu, Jefferson/342-9-19 Ancr
                                  Case/368-10-19 Ancr
                                  Case/378-10-19 Ancr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 1                 276-7-19 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Criminal Hearing

  11/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Saunders, Sybil
  Court Room 1                 88-3-19 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Status Conference

  11/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Labor, Robecca
  Court Room 1                 157-5-19 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Status Conference

  11/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Sherburne, Austin
  Court Room 1                 224-6-19 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Status Conference

  11/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Girdlestone, Justin
  Court Room 1                 251-7-19 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Status Conference

  11/04/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. D'Avignon, Michelle
  Court Room 1                 221-6-19 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Status Conference

  11/04/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Paradis, Louis
  Court Room 1                 120-4-19 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Change of plea

  11/04/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Gowdy, Kristine
  Court Room 1                 94-3-19 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Hospitalization Hearing

  11/04/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. White, Tonya
  Court Room 1                 158-5-19 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Hospitalization Hearing

  11/04/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Paradis, Louis
  Court Room 1                 31-1-18 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               VOP Change of Plea

  11/04/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Paradis, Louis
  Court Room 1                 150-4-18 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               VOP Change of Plea

  11/04/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Gracie, Thomas H.
  Court Room 1                 13-2-19 Ancs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Change of plea

  11/04/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. McCuen, Robert
  Court Room 1                 168-5-19 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Status Conference

  11/04/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Lynn, Peter
  Court Room 1                 235-7-19 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Status Conference

  11/04/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Lynn, Peter
  Court Room 1                 35-7-19 Ancs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Status Conference

  11/04/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Fjeld, Robert
  Court Room 1                 281-8-19 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Status Conference

  11/04/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Reed, Jade
  Court Room 1                 40-8-19 Ancs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Status Conference

  11/04/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Trabulsy, Quinn
  Court Room 1                 41-8-19 Ancs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Status Conference

  11/04/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Trabulsy, Quinn
  Court Room 1                 285-8-19 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Status Conference

  11/04/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Reed, Jade
  Court Room 1                 287-8-19 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Status Conference

  11/04/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Ducharme, Kendell Leo
  Court Room 1                 470-10-17 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Sentencing Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/06/2019 at 09:00 AM       Calendar Call
  Court Room 2                 Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               State vs.
                                 Fischer, Lyndsi/1002-9-19 Rdcr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/12/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Williams, Clayton A.
  Court Room 2                 340-7-15 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Howard Kalfus
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/12/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Devoid, Clyde
  Court Room 2                 376-9-18 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Howard Kalfus
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/12/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Conant, Rusty C.
  Court Room 2                 174-5-19 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Howard Kalfus
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/12/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Cunningham, John Alan
  Court Room 2                 194-6-19 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Howard Kalfus
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/12/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Conant, Rusty C.
  Court Room 2                 26-5-19 Ancs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Howard Kalfus
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/13/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Williams, Clayton A.
  Court Room 1                 340-7-15 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Jury Drawing

  11/13/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Devoid, Clyde
  Court Room 1                 376-9-18 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Jury Drawing

  11/13/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Conant, Rusty C.
  Court Room 1                 174-5-19 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Jury Drawing

  11/13/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Cunningham, John Alan
  Court Room 1                 194-6-19 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/18/2019 at 08:30 AM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 1                 365-10-19 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Criminal Hearing

  11/18/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Lee, Richard M.
  Court Room 1                 171-5-18 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Status Conference

  11/18/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Wilder, Malik
  Court Room 1                 255-7-19 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Status Conference

  11/18/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Cram, Richard
  Court Room 1                 355-10-19 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Status Conference

  11/18/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Runnells, William
  Court Room 1                 357-9-19 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Status Conference

  11/18/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Kennedy, Mark Kevin
  Court Room 1                 375-10-19 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Status Conference

  11/18/2019 at 01:00 PM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 1                 362-10-19 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Criminal Hearing

  11/18/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Pierce, Brendan J.
  Court Room 1                 442-11-18 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Status Conference

  11/18/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Cagnina, Lee-Ann
  Court Room 1                 93-3-19 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Status Conference

  11/18/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Dutton, Michael
  Court Room 1                 191-6-19 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Status Conference

  11/18/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Rehak, Roman
  Court Room 1                 295-8-19 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Status Conference

  11/18/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Bryce, Leann M
  Court Room 1                 371-10-19 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Status Conference

  11/18/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Murphy, Amar
  Court Room 2                 42-1-19 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/22/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Fischer, Lyndsi
  Court Room 2                 96-9-19 Rdcs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/02/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Candido, Aaron
  Court Room 1                 290-7-18 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Change of plea

  12/02/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Sourdiff, Kent
  Court Room 1                 188-6-19 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Change of plea

  12/02/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Thompson, Jennifer
  Court Room 1                 265-7-19 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Status Conference

  12/02/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Ciaramitaro, Brandon
  Court Room 1                 369-10-19 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Status Conference

  12/02/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Koeller, Spencer
  Court Room 1                 211-6-18 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Change of plea

  12/02/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Pfenning, Peter
  Court Room 1                 269-7-19 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Status Conference

  12/02/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Gendreau, Alicia M.
  Court Room 1                 299-8-19 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Status Conference

  12/02/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Gendreau, Alicia M.
  Court Room 1                 42-8-19 Ancs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Status Conference

  12/02/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Jones, Lawrence
  Court Room 1                 301-8-19 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Status Conference

  12/02/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Desjardin, Steve R. Jr.
  Court Room 1                 440-11-18 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Sentencing Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/09/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Larose, Jessica Lynn
  Court Room 1                 232-7-19 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Change of plea

  12/09/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Larose, Jessica Lynn
  Court Room 1                 36-7-19 Ancs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Change of plea

  12/09/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Fleming, Kalie
  Court Room 1                 178-5-19 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Status Conference

  12/09/2019 at 01:00 PM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 1                 319-9-19 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Criminal Hearing

  12/09/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Bostwick, William F.
  Court Room 1                 190-6-19 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Status Conference

  12/09/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Huestis, Travis Carl
  Court Room 1                 209-6-19 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Status Conference

  12/09/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Ryan, Randy L.
  Court Room 1                 322-9-19 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Status Conference

  12/09/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Amblo, James E.
  Court Room 1                 91-3-19 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/16/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Cram, Allen Richard
  Court Room 1                 363-10-19 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Status Conference

  12/16/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Putnam, Christopher J.
  Court Room 1                 151-5-19 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Status Conference

  12/16/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Gardner, Michael Joseph
  Court Room 1                 187-6-19 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Status Conference

  12/16/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Norris, Travis E.
  Court Room 1                 225-6-19 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Status Conference

  12/16/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Chinchilla-Sanchez, Elias
  Court Room 1                 324-9-19 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Status Conference

  12/16/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Durkin, Andrew
  Court Room 1                 334-9-19 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Status Conference

  12/16/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Birchard, Lyle Norris
  Court Room 1                 454-10-17 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Sentencing Hearing

  12/16/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Birchard, Lyle Norris
  Court Room 1                 293-8-18 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Sentencing Hearing

  12/16/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Birchard, Lyle Norris
  Court Room 1                 310-8-19 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Sentencing Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/30/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Proseus, Anson
  Court Room 1                 220-6-19 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Status Conference

  12/30/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Corliss, Devan
  Court Room 1                 307-8-19 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/06/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Smith, Emmalee
  Court Room 1                 270-7-19 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Status Conference

  01/06/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Brailsford, Sharon
  Court Room 1                 337-9-19 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Status Conference

  01/06/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Sheldon, Brian Michael
  Court Room 1                 341-9-19 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Status Conference

  01/06/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Littlefield, Christopher
  Court Room 1                 352-9-19 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Status Conference

  01/06/2020 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Shaw, Dustin M.
  Court Room 1                 228-7-19 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Status Conference

  01/06/2020 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Choiniere, Sylvie
  Court Room 1                 258-7-19 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Status Conference

  01/06/2020 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Thompson, Todd A.
  Court Room 1                 353-9-19 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/07/2020 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Norton, Charles
  Court Room 1                 295-8-18 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/08/2020 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Norton, Charles
  Court Room 1                 295-8-18 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/20/2020 at 08:30 AM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 1                 373-10-19 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Criminal Hearing

  01/20/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. McFev, Robert
  Court Room 1                 182-5-19 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Status Conference

  01/20/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. McFev, Robert
  Court Room 1                 230-7-19 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Status Conference

  01/20/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. McFev, Robert
  Court Room 1                 302-8-19 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/27/2020 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Tower, Scott A.
  Court Room 1                 274-7-19 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/29/2020 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Lee, Richard M.
  Court Room 1                 171-5-18 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/30/2020 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Lee, Richard M.
  Court Room 1                 171-5-18 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/31/2020 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Lee, Richard M.
  Court Room 1                 171-5-18 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  02/05/2020 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Lee, Richard M.
  Court Room 1                 171-5-18 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  02/10/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Myers, Aaron John
  Court Room 1                 327-9-19 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  02/17/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Dorney, Colleen E
  Court Room 1                 306-8-19 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Jared C. Bianchi

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/22/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. McAllister, Norman
  Court Room 1                 481-5-15 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael S. Kupersmith
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/23/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. McAllister, Norman
  Court Room 1                 481-5-15 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael S. Kupersmith
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/24/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. McAllister, Norman
  Court Room 1                 481-5-15 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael S. Kupersmith
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Civil Division
  ==============
  10/25/2019 at 08:40 AM       Heim vs. Touchette
  Court Room 1                 188-8-19 Oscv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Status Conference

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/25/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. McAllister, Norman
  Court Room 1                 481-5-15 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael S. Kupersmith
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  10/28/2019 at 01:00 PM       Kay vs. Robert G. Kay Supplemental Needs
  Court Room 2                 808-9-18 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Civil Division
  ==============
  10/29/2019 at 03:45 PM       Gumlaw vs. Touchette et al
  Court Room 1                 238-6-19 Wrcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert P. Gerety Jr.
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/14/2019 at 03:30 PM       Gaboury vs. Department of Corrections
  Court Room 2                 912-10-19 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  12/20/2019 at 09:00 AM       DeWolfe vs. Rutherford
  Court Room 1                 177-4-19 Wnsc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge Daniel Richardson
                               Small Claims Merits Hearing

  12/20/2019 at 09:30 AM       Franolich vs. VT DOC
  Court Room 1                 443-11-18 Wnsc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge Daniel Richardson
                               Small Claims Merits Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Laura C. Bierley

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Grand Isle
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/24/2019 at 11:00 AM       Relief From Abuse Hearing
  Court Room 1                 Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               10-5-19 Gifa

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/28/2019 at 03:30 PM       Burchfield vs. Steere
  Court Room 2                 153-6-19 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Matthew T. Birmingham III

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/22/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Montgomery Sr, Aaron
  Court Room 1                 697-7-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Change of plea

Rutland
  10/22/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Brown, Jared
  Court Room 2                 717-6-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Change of plea

  10/22/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Leslie, Maleek
  Court Room 2                 135-1-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Change of plea

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/01/2019 at 09:00 AM       Ross vs. Ross
  Court Room 2                 47-2-10 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/06/2019 at 03:00 PM       Calendar Call
  Court Room 1                 Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               State vs.
                                 Clark, Beverly/948-9-19 Wrcr

Rutland
  11/06/2019 at 09:00 AM       Calendar Call
  Court Room 2                 Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               State vs.
                                 Rogers, Frederick/910-8-19 Rdcr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/07/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Rogers, Frederick R.
  Court Room 1                 580-6-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/14/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Rogers, Frederick R.
  Court Room 1                 580-6-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/15/2019 at 01:30 PM       Stocker vs. Stocker
  Court Room 2                 100-4-18 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Motion Hearing

  11/15/2019 at 01:30 PM       Stocker vs. Stocker
  Court Room 2                 100-4-18 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Status Conference with Judge

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/20/2019 at 01:30 PM       Stocker vs. Stocker
  Court Room 2                 100-4-18 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Status Conference with Judge

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/09/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Montgomery Sr, Aaron
  Court Room 1                 697-7-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/23/2020 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Norton, Tiffany L.
  Court Room 2                 398-3-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               VOP Merits Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Thomas C. Bixby

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Rutland
  Civil Division
  ==============
  10/22/2019 at 10:00 AM       Cegalis vs. Knutsen et al
  Superior Courtroom 1         238-4-15 Rdcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Civil Division
  ==============
  12/12/2019 at 10:00 AM       Hathaway vs. West et al
  Court Room 1                 115-7-17 Ancv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Civil Division
  ==============
  12/19/2019 at 10:00 AM       Fresh Start Landscaping LLC et al vs. Town of Rand
  Court Room 1                 128-8-18 Oecv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Telephone conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Leslie E. Black

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/30/2019 at 11:00 AM       Viens vs. Viens
  First Floor Family Courtroom 133-5-19 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Contested Divorce

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/01/2019 at 08:30 AM       Ogden vs. Ogden
  Court Room 1                 154-12-18 Ledm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                               Final Hearing - Uncontested Divorce

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       Hoag vs. Hoag
  Court Room 3                 73-6-18 Ledm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Lynn Lewis, Case Manager
                               Telephone Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/08/2019 at 02:00 PM       Godfrey vs. McHugh
  Court Room 1                 169-10-12 Ledm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                               Child Support Deviation Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/25/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 38-7-18 Lejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/25/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 39-8-18 Lejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/03/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 68-12-18 Lejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Family Division
  ==============
  01/03/2020 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 67-8-19 Lejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  01/06/2020 at 11:00 AM       Ly vs. Ibey
  First Floor Family Courtroom 160-5-19 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Final Hearing - Uncontested Divorce

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Barbara R. Blackman

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/28/2019 at 11:00 AM       Packard vs. Packard
  First Floor Family Courtroom 28-1-19 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/07/2019 at 01:00 PM       Barrows vs. Barrows
  Family Courtroom 1D          75-2-19 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Pre-Trial Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/15/2019 at 10:00 AM       Seldon et al vs. Morin et al
  Court Room 1                 266-6-17 Wrcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert P. Gerety Jr.
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/19/2019 at 01:00 PM       Sweet vs. Sweet
  Second Floor Family Courtroom138-4-18 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Hearing to establish child support

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Civil Division
  ==============
  12/04/2019 at 09:00 AM       Seldon et al vs. Morin et al
  Court Room 1                 266-6-17 Wrcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert P. Gerety Jr.
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/17/2019 at 08:30 AM       Barrows vs. Barrows
  Family Courtroom 1D          75-2-19 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Contested Divorce - ALL DAY HEARING

  12/17/2019 at 01:00 PM       Barrows vs. Barrows
  Family Courtroom 1D          75-2-19 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Contested Divorce - HALF DAY SCHEDULED

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/31/2019 at 11:30 AM       Goodell vs. Goodell
  Second Floor Family Courtroom154-5-17 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Hearing to Review Child Support Order

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Civil Division
  ==============
  01/02/2020 at 11:30 AM       Ogrizovich vs. Butler
  Court Room 2                 18-1-19 Lecv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Telephone Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Michael D. Blair

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Orleans
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/04/2019 at 02:00 PM       OCS/Bolton  vs.  Forbes
  Case Manager Conference Room 41-2-02 Osdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Sally Carruthers
                               Case Manager Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Norman R. Blais

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/23/2019 at 09:00 AM       Nious vs. Douglas
  Family Courtroom 1D          171-3-19 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/24/2019 at 09:00 AM       Macomber vs. Macomber
  Case Manager Conference Room 322-6-19 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Margaret Crowley
                               Case Manager Telephone Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/28/2019 at 09:00 AM       Macomber vs. Macomber
  Family Courtroom 1B          322-6-19 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  10/29/2019 at 09:30 AM       St. George Community Cooperative vs. Kirby
  Court Room 2                 796-9-19 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/30/2019 at 10:00 AM       Brouillette vs. Lavigne
  Court Room 2                 111-7-19 Andm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  10/31/2019 at 09:30 AM       Thompson vs. Jones
  Court Room 2                 592-7-19 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Discovery Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Grand Isle
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/04/2019 at 10:00 AM       Coleman vs. Coleman
  Court Room 1                 25-9-19 Gidm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/06/2019 at 08:30 AM       Casarico vs. Casarico
  Family Courtroom 1D          737-12-17 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Continuation of a contested hrg w/same j

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/07/2019 at 09:45 AM       Bushey vs. Fischer
  Case Manager Conference Room 308-5-19 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Margaret Crowley
                               Case Manager Telephone Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Grand Isle
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/18/2019 at 09:00 AM       Coleman vs. Coleman
  Case Manager Conference Room 25-9-19 Gidm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Patti J. Creller, Case Manager
                               Telephone Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/20/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Leary, Brent
  District Courtroom 2A        255-8-19 Cncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar Jr.
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

  11/20/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Leary, Brent
  District Courtroom 2A        2915-8-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar Jr.
                               Civ Susp Final/Motion

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/02/2019 at 10:30 AM       Noble vs. Noble
  Family Courtroom 1D          475-7-18 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Christopher W. Blanchard

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Rutland
  Civil Division
  ==============
  12/02/2019 at 10:00 AM       Confidential Case
  Superior Courtroom 1         626-12-16 Rdcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Civil Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


John H. Bloomer Jr.

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Windsor
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/14/2019 at 10:30 AM       McLellan vs. McLean
  Court Room 1                 278-7-19 Wrcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert P. Gerety Jr.
                               Court Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


William J. Bloomer

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Addison
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/14/2019 at 11:00 AM       Ferson et al vs. Rakowitz
  Court Room 1                 212-12-18 Ancv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/19/2019 at 01:00 PM       Alberico et al vs. Tyrell
  Superior Courtroom 1         512-9-19 Rdcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Madison K. Boemig

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Orange
  Civil Division
  ==============
  12/02/2019 at 10:00 AM       Errickson et al vs. Butson et al
  Court Room 1                 51-4-18 Oecv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Raymond G. Bolton

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Bennington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  10/23/2019 at 09:00 AM       Barber vs. Morse et al
  Superior Courtroom 1         144-5-19 Bncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Hearing on Damages

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Chad V. Bonanni

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Environmental Division
  at Costello Courthouse
  10/22/2019 at 09:00 AM       T & M Construction & Dev. Corp CU
                               117-11-18 Vtec/Municipal De Novo Appeal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas S. Durkin
                               Merits hearing

  10/22/2019 at 08:30 AM       T & M Construction & Dev. Corp CU
                               117-11-18 Vtec/Municipal De Novo Appeal
                               Judicial Officer: Environmental Division Case Manager
                               Site Visit

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Grand Isle
  Civil Division
  ==============
  10/23/2019 at 08:30 AM       Bushway vs. Richardson et al
  Court Room 1                 40-11-17 Gicv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Court Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Grand Isle
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/14/2019 at 11:30 AM       Falcao vs. Richardson
  Court Room 1                 30-5-19 Gicv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  12/10/2019 at 09:00 AM       222 Franklin Inc. vs. Woodward et al
  Court Room 2                 930-10-19 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


David E. Bond

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Windsor
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/15/2019 at 10:00 AM       Seldon et al vs. Morin et al
  Court Room 1                 266-6-17 Wrcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert P. Gerety Jr.
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Civil Division
  ==============
  12/04/2019 at 09:00 AM       Seldon et al vs. Morin et al
  Court Room 1                 266-6-17 Wrcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert P. Gerety Jr.
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Steve J. Bonnette

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Windham
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/12/2019 at 01:00 PM       Law Office vs. Pollica
  Court Room 4 - Newfane       255-6-19 Wmsc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Small Claims Merits Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


David R. Bookchin

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Orange
  Civil Division
  ==============
  12/19/2019 at 09:45 AM       Nugent vs. Koehler et al
  Court Room 1                 183-11-17 Oecv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Telephone conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Scott R. Bortzfield

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/23/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 249-10-18 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/23/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 195-10-15 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Civil Division
  ==============
  10/24/2019 at 11:00 AM       Allen's Green Mountain Plumbing vs. Campagna
  Court Room 4                 301-8-19 Frsc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge
                               Small Claims Merits Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/25/2019 at 03:00 PM       Densmore-Bushey vs. Parent
  Court Room 2                 31-2-19 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Final Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/29/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 39-2-15 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/29/2019 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 185-7-19 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/01/2019 at 03:00 PM       Johnson vs. Johnson
  Court Room 2                 240-9-19 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge
                               Pro Se Education Program

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/06/2019 at 08:30 AM       Johnson vs. Johnson
  Court Clerk's Office         240-9-19 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Susan LeClair
                               Case Manager Conference

  11/06/2019 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 31-1-19 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/06/2019 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 32-1-19 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/08/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 238-9-19 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/12/2019 at 03:00 PM       Johnson vs. Johnson
  Court Room 2                 240-9-19 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Hearing to Establish Temporary Order

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/15/2019 at 03:30 PM       Rodger vs. Rodger
  Court Room 2                 220-9-18 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Merits Uncontested/Final Status Conferen

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/19/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 59-2-18 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/19/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 60-2-18 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Grand Isle
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/21/2019 at 12:45 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 15-9-19 Gijv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/21/2019 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 11-5-18 Gijv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/21/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 24-10-18 Gijv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/21/2019 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 23-10-18 Gijv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/21/2019 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 24-10-18 Gijv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/21/2019 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 25-10-18 Gijv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/21/2019 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 26-10-18 Gijv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Juvenile Hearing

Franklin
  11/21/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 64-3-18 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Grand Isle
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/22/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 12-5-18 Gijv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/22/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 13-5-18 Gijv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/04/2019 at 09:30 AM       Robtoy vs. Lapan
  Court Room 2                 214-8-19 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                               Hearing to establish child support

  12/04/2019 at 01:00 PM       Alderman-Reen vs. Reen
  Court Room 2                 36-2-19 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Contested Divorce

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/05/2019 at 01:00 PM       Weide vs. Weide
  Court Room 2                 200-8-19 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Grand Isle
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/19/2019 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 14-7-18 Gijv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/19/2019 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 15-7-18 Gijv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/19/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 8-9-15 Gijv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/19/2019 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 22-10-18 Gijv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Richard C. Bothfeld

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/24/2019 at 08:00 AM       Relief From Abuse Hearing
  Court Room 1                 Judicial Officer: RELIEF FROM ABUSE
                               373-8-19 Cnfa

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden Criminal Division

  11/06/2019 at 01:30 PM       State of Vermont vs Sears, Trevor S
                               3299130/Vermont Civil Violation
                               Judicial Officer: Kalfus, Howard A.
                               Merits Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Christopher L. Bove

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/31/2019 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 53-3-19 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/31/2019 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 54-3-19 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/31/2019 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 10-1-19 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/31/2019 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 9-1-19 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/31/2019 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 146-8-19 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/31/2019 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 144-8-19 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/31/2019 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 158-9-19 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/31/2019 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 166-9-19 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/31/2019 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 169-9-19 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/04/2019 at 09:00 AM       TD Bank, N.A. vs. Bullock et al
  Superior Courtroom 1         401-7-14 Rdcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/18/2019 at 10:30 AM       Gagne vs. Caravoo et al
  Superior Courtroom 1         355-7-19 Rdcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Civil Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/19/2019 at 08:30 AM       Daley vs. Fitzgerald et al
  Superior Courtroom 1         527-10-19 Rdcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/25/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Allen, Amy C.
  Court Room 2                 708-6-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Sentencing Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Richard K. Bowen

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Windham
  Civil Division
  ==============
  10/31/2019 at 09:15 AM       Keybank, N.A. vs. Clark
  Court Room 4 - Newfane       126-4-19 Wmcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Status Conference

  10/31/2019 at 09:45 AM       Selene Finance LP vs. Chase et al
  Court Room 4 - Newfane       148-4-18 Wmcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/01/2019 at 09:00 AM       L&M Developers, Inc. vs. Dethomas et al
  Court Room 1                 260-6-19 Wrcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert P. Gerety Jr.
                               Court Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/06/2019 at 03:00 PM       Calendar Call
  Court Room 1                 Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               State vs.
                                 Hall, Mark Gregory/883-9-19 Wrcr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Civil Division
  ==============
  12/19/2019 at 09:15 AM       First Guaranty Mortgage Corp. vs. Pavano et al
  Court Room 4 - Newfane       131-4-18 Wmcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/10/2020 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Burch, John R.
  Court Room 1                 92-9-19 Wmcs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Pre Trial Conference

  01/10/2020 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Burch, John R.
  Court Room 1                 1159-9-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Lauren Bowerman

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/23/2019 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          299-9-16 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/23/2019 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          300-9-16 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/24/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          91-3-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/24/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          92-3-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/24/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          91-3-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/24/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          92-3-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/25/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          448-12-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/25/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          479-12-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/25/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          448-12-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/25/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          479-12-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/28/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          267-7-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/28/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          247-8-10 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/29/2019 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          70-3-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/31/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Shelburne Room               81-3-13 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Penny Aldridge
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/14/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          355-9-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/14/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          355-9-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/18/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          277-7-16 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/18/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          7-1-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/21/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          128-3-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar Jr.
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/21/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          187-4-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar Jr.
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/21/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          188-4-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar Jr.
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/21/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Shelburne Room               429-12-16 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Penny Aldridge
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/21/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Shelburne Room               448-12-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Penny Aldridge
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/21/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Shelburne Room               479-12-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Penny Aldridge
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/22/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          128-3-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar Jr.
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/22/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          128-3-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar Jr.
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/04/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          412-11-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/05/2019 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          551-12-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/09/2019 at 03:45 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          260-7-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/09/2019 at 03:45 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          261-7-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/09/2019 at 03:45 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          262-7-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/11/2019 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          350-8-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/11/2019 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          351-8-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/12/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          267-7-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/12/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          267-7-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/17/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          238-5-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/30/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          190-5-16 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  01/03/2020 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          365-11-16 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Juvenile Hearing

  01/03/2020 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          365-11-16 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Andrew C. Boxer

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Addison
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/01/2019 at 03:30 PM       Vermont Mutual Insurance Co. vs. Forbes
  Court Room 2                 41-3-13 Ansc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge Jennifer Wagner
                               Financial Disclosure Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Civil Division
  ==============
  01/02/2020 at 11:15 AM       Wengel et al vs. Vermont Mutual Insurance Co.
  Court Room 2                 34-2-18 Lecv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Telephone Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


John J. Boylan III

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Essex
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/14/2019 at 10:15 AM       Gingras vs. MMG Insurance Company
  Court Room 1                 13-6-19 Excv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Civil Division
  ==============
  12/12/2019 at 10:00 AM       Hathaway vs. West et al
  Court Room 1                 115-7-17 Ancv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


John E. Brady

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Orleans
  Civil Division
  ==============
  10/25/2019 at 01:00 PM       James et al vs. Trillium Woods at Jay et al
  Court Room 1                 232-10-17 Oscv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Civil Division
  ==============
  10/29/2019 at 03:30 PM       Nelson vs. Kingswood III Condo. Assoc. Inc. et al
  Court Room 1                 407-9-18 Wrcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert P. Gerety Jr.
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Frederick Bragdon

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/24/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      120-7-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/24/2019 at 08:45 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      188-10-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/24/2019 at 08:45 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      189-10-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/24/2019 at 08:45 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      190-10-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/24/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      112-10-15 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/25/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      112-10-15 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/28/2019 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      178-10-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/28/2019 at 08:15 AM       Arraignment
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               State vs.
                                  Case/724-7-18 Bncr

  10/28/2019 at 11:30 AM       State vs. Radcliffe, Cynthia R.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1190-10-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Status Conference

  10/28/2019 at 11:30 AM       State of Vermont vs. Radcliffe, Cynthia R.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      45-10-19 Bncm/Civil Miscellaneous
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Status Conference

  10/28/2019 at 01:30 PM       Calendar Call
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               State vs.
                                 Tracy, Matthew T./478-5-18 Bncr
                                 Tracy, Matthew T./532-6-18 Bncr
                                 Tracy, Matthew T./1081-10-18 Bncr
                                 Tracy, Matthew T./1127-11-18 Bncr
                                 Knapp, Duane Marcus/702-6-19 Bncr
                                 Briggs, Amanda/699-6-19 Bncr
                                 Kolbe, Randy J./1047-9-19 Bncr

  10/28/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Gratton, Tasha
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      985-8-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Settlement Conference

  10/28/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Verno, Matthew
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1113-9-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Settlement Conference

  10/28/2019 at 01:30 PM       State of Vermont vs. Squiers, Jeremy
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      46-10-19 Bncm/Civil Miscellaneous
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Status Conference

  10/28/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Brady, Emily
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      427-4-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Change of plea

  10/28/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Brady, Emily
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      513-5-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Change of plea

  10/28/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Brady, Emily
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      553-5-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Change of plea

  10/28/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Brady, Emily
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      820-7-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Change of plea

  10/28/2019 at 03:00 PM       Confidential Case
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      596-5-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Criminal Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/31/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      91-4-18 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/31/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      122-6-18 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/31/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      123-6-18 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/31/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      155-9-18 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/31/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      156-9-18 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/31/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      157-9-18 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/31/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      158-9-18 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/31/2019 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      144-8-18 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/31/2019 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      16-2-15 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/31/2019 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      128-7-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/31/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      97-5-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/31/2019 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      85-5-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/31/2019 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      54-4-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/31/2019 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      92-5-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/01/2019 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      141-8-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/01/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Treasure, Manix Luke
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      117-1-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Competency Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/04/2019 at 11:15 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      191-10-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/04/2019 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      59-4-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/04/2019 at 11:45 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      166-9-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/04/2019 at 11:45 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      194-10-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/04/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. McDonald, Derek A.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      803-7-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Change of plea

  11/04/2019 at 01:15 PM       Confidential Case
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      905-8-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Criminal Hearing

  11/04/2019 at 01:30 PM       Calendar Call
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               State vs.
                                 Reynolds, Billie-Jean/1218-12-18 Bncr
                                 Thompson, Sarah/1115-9-19 Bncr

  11/04/2019 at 01:30 PM       Confidential Case
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1121-9-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Criminal Hearing

  11/04/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Haskins, John A.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      845-8-13 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/04/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Haskins, John A.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      864-8-13 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/04/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Sawyer, Amanda
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      915-9-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Sentencing Hearing

  11/04/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Sawyer, Amanda
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      301-3-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Settlement Conference

  11/04/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Mavilla, Riely
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      630-5-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Status Conference

  11/04/2019 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Martin, Jeremy J.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      602-5-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Bail Forfeiture Hearing

  11/04/2019 at 03:30 PM       Confidential Case
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      970-8-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Criminal Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       Confidential Case
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      905-8-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Criminal Hearing

  11/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Perrone, Kyra
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      856-8-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  11/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Cummings, Philip D. III
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      864-8-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  11/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Rhoades, Joseph Jr.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      130-1-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  11/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Carmichael, John R.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      295-3-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  11/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Goodrich, Michael G.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      536-5-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  11/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Predel, Stephanie M.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      664-6-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  11/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Santiago, Jose Jr.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      713-6-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  11/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. McDonald, Derek A.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      803-7-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  11/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Wilkins, Paige Lynn
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      849-7-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  11/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Santiago, Jose
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      386-4-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Status Conference

  11/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Santiago, Jose
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      433-4-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Status Conference

  11/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Davie, Jason L.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      445-4-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Status Conference

  11/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Angelides, James III
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      931-8-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/06/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 2 - 2nd Floor      186-11-18 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Joseph M. Lorman
                               Juvenile Hearing

  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/06/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Cummings, Philip D. III
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      864-8-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Back Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/07/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      130-12-14 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/07/2019 at 09:15 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      192-10-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/07/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      31-2-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/07/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      164-9-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/07/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      165-9-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/07/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      180-11-17 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/07/2019 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      29-2-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/07/2019 at 10:45 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      182-10-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/07/2019 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      49-4-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/07/2019 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      183-11-18 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/07/2019 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      186-11-18 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/07/2019 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      116-6-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/07/2019 at 11:45 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      193-10-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/07/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      103-8-17 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/07/2019 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      140-8-18 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/07/2019 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      141-8-18 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/07/2019 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      142-8-18 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/07/2019 at 02:15 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      76-3-18 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/07/2019 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      178-10-18 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/07/2019 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      179-10-18 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/07/2019 at 02:45 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      161-9-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/07/2019 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      120-9-16 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/07/2019 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      135-7-18 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/07/2019 at 03:45 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      169-9-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/07/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Cummings, Philip D. III
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      864-8-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Back Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/08/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      32-3-17 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/08/2019 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      110-6-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/08/2019 at 03:45 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      147-8-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/08/2019 at 04:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      87-5-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/08/2019 at 04:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      88-5-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/08/2019 at 04:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      89-5-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/08/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Cummings, Philip D. III
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      864-8-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Back Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/13/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 2 - 2nd Floor      13-2-14 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Joseph M. Lorman
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/14/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      68-5-17 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/14/2019 at 08:45 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      195-10-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/14/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      36-3-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/14/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      149-8-18 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/14/2019 at 10:15 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      184-10-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/14/2019 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      73-7-15 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/14/2019 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      104-5-18 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/14/2019 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      105-5-18 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/14/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      179-10-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/14/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      185-10-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/14/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      186-10-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/14/2019 at 02:15 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      175-10-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/14/2019 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      139-10-17 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/14/2019 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      140-10-17 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/14/2019 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      141-10-17 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/14/2019 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      198-12-18 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/14/2019 at 04:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      60-4-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/15/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Silva, Nathan A.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1111-9-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/18/2019 at 11:45 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      172-10-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/18/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      180-10-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/18/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      181-10-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/18/2019 at 01:30 PM       Calendar Call
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               State vs.
                                 Barr, Paisley/801-7-19 Bncr
                                 Springer, Ginger/1112-9-19 Bncr
                                 Garcia, Alexya J./1134-9-19 Bncr
                                 Aiken, Keegan/1135-9-19 Bncr
                                 Dunlap, Christina/1138-9-19 Bncr
                                 Morse, Miranda M./1145-9-19 Bncr
                                 Webber, Keith/1147-9-19 Bncr
                                 Conroy, Judith A./1152-9-19 Bncr
                                 Patterson, Latash/1154-9-19 Bncr
                                 O'Donovan, Alyna/1163-10-19 Bncr
                                 Santelli, Mark C./1181-10-19 Bncr
                                 Love, Shauna/1178-10-19 Bncr
                                 Hinton, Horace E./1177-10-19 Bncr
                                 Beayon, Richard J. II/1175-10-19 Bncr
                                 Dunlap, Christina/1209-10-19 Bncr

  11/18/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Bates, Sierra Marie
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      620-5-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Final Jury Calendar Call

  11/18/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Peabody, Lucas R.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      858-7-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Final Jury Calendar Call

  11/18/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Burdick, Latasha
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1137-11-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Status Conference

  11/18/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Dunlap, Christina
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      650-7-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               VOP Status Conference

  11/18/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Hurley, Angela Marie
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1172-11-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/20/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 2 - 2nd Floor      142-8-18 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Joseph M. Lorman
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/20/2019 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 2 - 2nd Floor      137-10-17 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Joseph M. Lorman
                               Juvenile Hearing

  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/20/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Bliss, Trista
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      71-2-15 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               VOP Status Conference

  11/20/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Brown, James Michael
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1002-10-17 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               VOP Status Conference

  11/20/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Glendenning, Susanna
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      368-4-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               VOP Status Conference

  11/20/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Glendenning, Susanna
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      488-5-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               VOP Status Conference

  11/20/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Sharby, Tammy
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1050-10-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               VOP Status Conference

  11/20/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Glendenning, Susanna
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1084-10-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               VOP Status Conference

  11/20/2019 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Sawyer, Corey
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1185-10-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Discovery Conference

  11/20/2019 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Phillips, Scott
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1201-10-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Discovery Conference

  11/20/2019 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Sawyer, Corey
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1186-10-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Status Conference

  11/20/2019 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Sawyer, Corey
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      657-7-17 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               VOP Status Conference

  11/20/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Salmon, Lance Joseph
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      109-1-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Change of plea

  11/20/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Brown, James Michael
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1002-10-17 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               VOP Merits Hearing

  11/20/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Bell, Linda J
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      294-3-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Competency Hearing

  11/20/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Bell, Linda J
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      293-3-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Competency Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/21/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      105-6-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/21/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      106-6-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/21/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      16-2-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/21/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      206-12-18 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/21/2019 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      31-2-18 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/21/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      91-4-18 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/22/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      108-6-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/22/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      111-6-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/22/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      183-10-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/22/2019 at 01:30 PM       Calendar Call
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               State vs.
                                 Frazier, Nicholas/1171-10-19 Bncr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/25/2019 at 01:30 PM       Calendar Call
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               State vs.
                                 DeWaal, Caitlin/593-5-19 Bncr
                                 Flanigan, Michael S./648-5-19 Bncr
                                 Harrington, Crystie L./1188-10-19 Bncr
                                 Mason, Dylan/1187-10-19 Bncr

  11/25/2019 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1167-10-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Criminal Hearing

  11/25/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. McCants, Samuel
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      505-4-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Final Jury Calendar Call

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/02/2019 at 01:30 PM       Calendar Call
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               State vs.
                                 Bacon, Brett/1199-10-19 Bncr
                                 Frost, Bernard III/1197-10-19 Bncr
                                 Kilpatrick, Rory/1207-10-19 Bncr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/03/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Goyette, Eric
  Courtroom 4 - 3rd Floor      186-2-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  12/03/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Galipeau, Tyler D.
  Courtroom 4 - 3rd Floor      303-3-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  12/03/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Amidon, Tharen
  Courtroom 4 - 3rd Floor      404-4-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  12/03/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. McCants, Samuel
  Courtroom 4 - 3rd Floor      505-4-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  12/03/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Bates, Sierra Marie
  Courtroom 4 - 3rd Floor      620-5-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  12/03/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Mavilla, Riely
  Courtroom 4 - 3rd Floor      630-5-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  12/03/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Nelson, Bobby L.
  Courtroom 4 - 3rd Floor      733-6-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  12/03/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Wilkins, Amanda F.
  Courtroom 4 - 3rd Floor      726-6-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  12/03/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Peabody, Lucas R.
  Courtroom 4 - 3rd Floor      858-7-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  12/03/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Amidon, Tharen
  Courtroom 4 - 3rd Floor      483-4-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Status Conference

  12/03/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Wilkins, Amanda F.
  Courtroom 4 - 3rd Floor      777-7-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Status Conference

  12/03/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Wilkins, Amanda F.
  Courtroom 4 - 3rd Floor      945-10-16 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               VOP Status Conference

  12/03/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Wilkins, Amanda F.
  Courtroom 4 - 3rd Floor      144-2-17 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               VOP Status Conference

  12/03/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Wilkins, Amanda F.
  Courtroom 4 - 3rd Floor      159-2-17 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               VOP Status Conference

  12/03/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Wilkins, Amanda F.
  Courtroom 4 - 3rd Floor      820-9-17 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               VOP Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      39-3-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/05/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      80-6-17 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/05/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      84-4-18 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/05/2019 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      114-9-17 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/05/2019 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      115-9-17 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/05/2019 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      18-2-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/05/2019 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      19-2-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/05/2019 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      20-2-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/05/2019 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      21-2-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/09/2019 at 01:30 PM       Calendar Call
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               State vs.
                                 Berard, Stephanie/770-6-19 Bncr
                                 Rowe, James M./1224-10-19 Bncr
                                 Kilpatrick, Alice D./1217-10-19 Bncr
                                 Brillon, Ryan/1211-10-19 Bncr

  12/09/2019 at 01:30 PM       Confidential Case
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1226-10-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Criminal Hearing

  12/09/2019 at 01:30 PM       Confidential Case
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1228-10-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Criminal Hearing

  12/09/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Mears, Roger G III
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      829-7-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Final Jury Calendar Call

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/12/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      3-1-18 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/12/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      197-12-18 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/12/2019 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      139-10-17 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/12/2019 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      140-10-17 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/12/2019 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      141-10-17 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/12/2019 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      207-12-18 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/12/2019 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      208-12-18 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/12/2019 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      209-12-18 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/12/2019 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      100-9-15 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/12/2019 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      123-11-15 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/12/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      145-8-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/12/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      146-8-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/12/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      187-10-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/12/2019 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      177-10-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/12/2019 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      148-8-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/13/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      38-3-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/13/2019 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      164-9-18 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/13/2019 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      123-7-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/13/2019 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      124-7-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/13/2019 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      125-7-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/13/2019 at 01:15 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      127-7-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/16/2019 at 01:30 PM       Calendar Call
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               State vs.
                                 Guo, Mei Jin/831-7-19 Bncr

  12/16/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Thorpe, Michael
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1098-9-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Final Jury Calendar Call

  12/16/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Thorpe, Michael
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1097-9-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Final Jury Calendar Call

  12/16/2019 at 03:00 PM       Confidential Case
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      905-8-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Criminal Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/19/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      198-12-18 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/19/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      47-4-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/19/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      55-4-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/19/2019 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      179-10-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/19/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      69-4-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/19/2019 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      112-6-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/19/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      48-4-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/19/2019 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      34-3-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/19/2019 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      43-4-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/19/2019 at 04:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      201-12-18 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/19/2019 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Mason, Paul Charles
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      618-5-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Change of plea

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/23/2019 at 01:30 PM       Calendar Call
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               State vs.
                                 Telford, Jason/1182-10-19 Bncr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/07/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Markiewicz, Terence E.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      925-8-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  01/07/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Santelli, Mark C.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1181-10-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  01/09/2020 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      106-5-18 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  01/09/2020 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      58-4-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  01/09/2020 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      137-10-17 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  01/09/2020 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      191-11-18 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  01/09/2020 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      32-3-17 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  01/09/2020 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      64-4-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  01/09/2020 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      65-4-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  01/09/2020 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      66-4-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  01/09/2020 at 04:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      25-2-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  01/09/2020 at 04:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      26-2-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  01/09/2020 at 04:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      27-2-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  01/10/2020 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      77-3-18 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  01/10/2020 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      60-5-17 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  01/10/2020 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      100-6-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/13/2020 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Morse, Marcus
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1019-8-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Final Jury Calendar Call

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  01/22/2020 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      130-12-14 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  01/23/2020 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      130-12-14 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  01/24/2020 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      130-12-14 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  01/30/2020 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      29-2-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  01/30/2020 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      139-10-17 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  01/30/2020 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      140-10-17 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  01/30/2020 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      141-10-17 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  01/31/2020 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      139-10-17 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  01/31/2020 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      140-10-17 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  01/31/2020 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      141-10-17 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  02/04/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Morse, Marcus
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1019-8-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  02/06/2020 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      15-2-17 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  02/06/2020 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      16-2-17 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  02/10/2020 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Mann, Zackery J.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1144-9-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Final Jury Calendar Call

  02/10/2020 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Mann, Zackery J.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1006-8-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Status Conference

  02/10/2020 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Mann, Zackery J.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1083-9-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Status Conference

  02/10/2020 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Mann, Zackery J.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1143-9-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  02/27/2020 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      32-3-17 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  02/28/2020 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      32-3-17 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  03/19/2020 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      77-4-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Matthew S. Branchaud

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/22/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Smith, Daniel P.
  Court Room 2                 154-2-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Change of plea

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/21/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Gouchberg, Jason
  Court Room 2                 306-3-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Motion Hearing

  11/21/2019 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Sayers, Scott L.
  Court Room 2                 1493-12-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Motion Hearing

  11/21/2019 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Sayers, Scott L.
  Court Room 2                 130-12-18 Rdcs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/22/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Traverse, Justin P.
  Court Room 2                 77-7-19 Rdcs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/02/2019 at 08:30 AM       Phillips vs. Gardner
  Court Room 3                 263-8-18 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/11/2019 at 09:00 AM       Calendar Call
  Court Room 2                 Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               State vs.
                                 Konchan, Michael/141-1-19 Rdcr
                                 Brewer, Doris/59-6-19 Rdcs
                                 Brewer, Doris/598-6-19 Rdcr

  Family Division
  ==============
  12/11/2019 at 01:00 PM       Robinson vs. Leith
  Court Room 3                 99-3-19 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/17/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Brown, John
  Court Room 2                 350-4-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Motion Hearing

  12/17/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Brown, John
  Court Room 2                 42-4-19 Rdcs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Motion Hearing

  12/17/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Lichtman, Jeffrey
  Court Room 2                 377-4-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Motion Hearing

  12/17/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Lichtman, Jeffrey
  Court Room 2                 48-4-19 Rdcs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Motion Hearing

  12/17/2019 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Chisamore, Matthew R.
  Court Room 2                 849-7-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Motion Hearing

  12/17/2019 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Chisamore, Matthew R.
  Court Room 2                 80-7-18 Rdcs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/07/2020 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Vaughn-Eaton
  Court Room 2                 852-7-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Motion Hearing

  01/07/2020 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Vaughn-Eaton, Melinda
  Court Room 2                 79-7-18 Rdcs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/14/2020 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Schneider, Ralph
  Court Room 2                 9-1-19 Rdcs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

  01/14/2020 at 10:00 AM       State of Vermont vs. Schneider, Ralph
  Court Room 2                 1-1-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Motion Hearing

  01/14/2020 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Schneider, Ralph
  Court Room 2                 2-1-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Motion Hearing

  01/14/2020 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Schneider, Ralph
  Court Room 2                 3-1-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/15/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Davenport, Trevor
  Court Room 2                 630-6-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/16/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. McIntyre, Brian
  Court Room 2                 176-2-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Pre Trial Conference

  01/16/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Pritchard, Carl T.
  Court Room 2                 845-7-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Pre Trial Conference

  01/16/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Hubbard, Taylor
  Court Room 2                 389-4-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Pre Trial Conference

  01/16/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Mondella, Gina M.
  Court Room 2                 561-5-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Pre Trial Conference

  01/16/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Usher, Crystal M.
  Court Room 2                 867-7-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Pre Trial Conference

  01/16/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Sheldon, James
  Court Room 2                 980-8-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Pre Trial Conference

  01/16/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Pritchard, Carl T.
  Court Room 2                 968-7-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

  01/16/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Hubbard, Taylor
  Court Room 2                 863-7-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

  01/16/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Hubbard, Taylor
  Court Room 2                 1019-8-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/17/2020 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Medlin, Gregory S.
  Court Room 2                 2-1-19 Rdcs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

  01/17/2020 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Medlin, Gregory S.
  Court Room 2                 10-1-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/22/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. McIntyre, Brian
  Court Room 2                 176-2-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Jury Drawing

  01/22/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Pritchard, Carl T.
  Court Room 2                 845-7-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Jury Drawing

  01/22/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Hubbard, Taylor
  Court Room 2                 389-4-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Jury Drawing

  01/22/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Mondella, Gina M.
  Court Room 2                 561-5-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Jury Drawing

  01/22/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Usher, Crystal M.
  Court Room 2                 867-7-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Jury Drawing

  01/22/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Sheldon, James
  Court Room 2                 980-8-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Jury Drawing

  01/22/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Davenport, Trevor
  Court Room 2                 630-6-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/24/2020 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Menzies, John
  Court Room 2                 1103-10-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Barney L. Brannen

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       Alsup vs. Alsup
  Court Room 2                 101-4-17 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Contested Divorce

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Civil Division
  ==============
  01/02/2020 at 09:00 AM       Masiello Real Estate, Inc. vs. Williams et al
  Court Room 4 - Newfane       259-7-17 Wmcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Court Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Robert A. Brazil

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Caledonia
  Civil Division
  ==============
  10/22/2019 at 01:30 PM       Moore vs. Beemis
  Court Room 1                 150-7-19 Cacv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Civil Division
  ==============
  10/25/2019 at 09:00 AM       MT Pleasant MHP, vs. John
  Court Room 1                 141-7-19 Cacv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Essex
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/14/2019 at 10:30 AM       Perry Maier Property Management vs. Knowles et al
  Court Room 1                 15-6-19 Excv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/26/2019 at 10:00 AM       MT Pleasant MHP, vs. Holycross et al
  Court Room 1                 174-8-19 Cacv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Civil Trial

  11/26/2019 at 10:30 AM       MT Pleasant MHP, vs. Royer
  Court Room 1                 140-7-19 Cacv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Civil Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Malachi T. Brennan

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/24/2019 at 08:30 AM       Arraignment
  Out                          Judicial Officer: Diversion
                               State vs.
                                 al Case/1480-10-19 Wncr

  10/24/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Brooks, Dale
  Out                          1429-10-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Attorney or Appear

  10/24/2019 at 08:30 AM       Arraignment
  Terry Trono Courtroom        Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               State vs.
                                  Case/1428-10-19 Wncr
                                 al Case/1484-10-19 Wncr
                                 al Case/1483-10-19 Wncr

  10/24/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Brooks, Dale
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1263-9-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Attorney or Appear

  10/24/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Lavallee, Paul
  Terry Trono Courtroom        95-9-19 Wncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Civil Suspension Preliminary Hearing

  10/24/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Howard, Todd
  Terry Trono Courtroom        99-10-19 Wncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Civil Suspension Preliminary Hearing

  10/24/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Mascitti, Emily
  Terry Trono Courtroom        100-10-19 Wncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Civil Suspension Preliminary Hearing

  10/24/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Loveless, Nathan
  Terry Trono Courtroom        101-10-19 Wncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Civil Suspension Preliminary Hearing

  10/24/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Pricop, Dan
  Terry Trono Courtroom        90-9-19 Wncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

  10/24/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Pricop, Dan
  Terry Trono Courtroom        890-6-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Status Conference

  10/24/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. West, Randy A.
  Terry Trono Courtroom        898-6-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/25/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Evans, Dana
  Second Floor Family Courtroom811-6-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Sentencing Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/28/2019 at 08:30 AM       Confidential Case
  Terry Trono Courtroom        241-2-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Criminal Hearing

  10/28/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Terry Trono Courtroom        926-7-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Criminal Hearing

  10/28/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Ford, Autumn
  Terry Trono Courtroom        794-6-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/28/2019 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Spaulding, Molly
  Terry Trono Courtroom        830-6-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/28/2019 at 02:00 PM       Arraignment
  Terry Trono Courtroom        Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               State vs.
                                 Stephens, Bertillion/1021-8-18 Wncr
                                 Friot, Randall J./936-7-19 Wncr
                                  Case/1235-9-19 Wncr

  10/28/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Boragine, Ethan
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1354-9-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Attorney Conference-Change of Plea

  10/28/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Boragine, Ethan
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1329-9-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Attorney Conference-Change of Plea

  10/28/2019 at 02:00 PM       Confidential Case
  Terry Trono Courtroom        999-7-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Criminal Hearing

  10/28/2019 at 02:00 PM       Confidential Case
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1264-9-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Criminal Hearing

  10/28/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Stephens, Bertillion
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1021-8-18 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/28/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Ayer-Senser, Breanna
  Terry Trono Courtroom        271-2-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/28/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. King, Christopher R.
  Terry Trono Courtroom        616-5-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/28/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Ripley, Jacquelyn
  Terry Trono Courtroom        715-5-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/28/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Finnegan, Aaron D.
  Terry Trono Courtroom        876-6-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/28/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Boragine, Ethan
  Terry Trono Courtroom        927-7-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/28/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Haley, Remington
  Terry Trono Courtroom        953-7-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/28/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Friot, Randall J.
  Terry Trono Courtroom        936-7-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/28/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Aylward, Katie L.
  Terry Trono Courtroom        964-7-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/28/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Boragine, Ethan
  Terry Trono Courtroom        991-7-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/28/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Lagerstedt, Robert
  Terry Trono Courtroom        967-7-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/28/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Raoui, Mohamed
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1035-7-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/28/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Dobrowski, Dustin
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1046-7-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/28/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Boragine, Ethan
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1155-8-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/28/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Ayer-Senser, Breanna
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1367-9-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/28/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Kenyon, Amanda
  Terry Trono Courtroom        413-3-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/30/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Jenkins, Kevin
  Terry Trono Courtroom        753-5-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Status Conference

  10/30/2019 at 10:00 AM       Arraignment
  Terry Trono Courtroom        Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               State vs.
                                 Sayers, Randall/1123-8-19 Wncr

  10/30/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Baker, Scott
  Terry Trono Courtroom        901-6-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Change of plea

  10/30/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Sayers, Randall
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1123-8-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Status Conference

  10/30/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Durand, Robert
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1283-9-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Attorney Conference-Change of Plea

  10/30/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Rollins, Stuart
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1082-7-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Change of plea

  10/30/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Durand, Robert
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1284-9-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Change of plea

  10/30/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Rollins, Stuart
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1083-7-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               felony scheduling order

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/31/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Baker, Tammy L.
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1430-10-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Attorney Conference-Change of Plea

  10/31/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Baker, Tammy L.
  Terry Trono Courtroom        96-9-19 Wncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/01/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Spencer, Winston
  Second Floor Family Courtroom82-9-19 Wncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

  11/01/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Spencer, Winston
  Second Floor Family Courtroom1141-8-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Status Conference

  11/01/2019 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Shannon, Andrew
  Second Floor Family Courtroom1435-10-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Attorney Conference-Change of Plea

  11/01/2019 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Shannon, Andrew
  Second Floor Family Courtroom92-10-19 Wncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

  11/01/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Finch, Mark
  Second Floor Family Courtroom74-8-19 Wncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

  11/01/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Finch, Mark
  Second Floor Family Courtroom1132-8-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/04/2019 at 10:30 AM       Confidential Case
  Terry Trono Courtroom        999-7-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Criminal Hearing

  11/04/2019 at 10:30 AM       Confidential Case
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1349-9-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Criminal Hearing

  11/04/2019 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Ayer-Senser, Breanna
  Terry Trono Courtroom        271-2-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Status Conference

  11/04/2019 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Ayer-Senser, Breanna
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1367-9-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Status Conference

  11/04/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Moran, Francis
  Terry Trono Courtroom        878-6-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Lefebvre, Joseph
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1446-10-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Attorney Conference-Change of Plea

  11/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Lefebvre, Joseph
  Terry Trono Courtroom        97-9-19 Wncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

  11/05/2019 at 10:00 AM       Confidential Case
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1483-10-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Criminal Hearing

  11/05/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Loveless, Nathan
  Terry Trono Courtroom        101-10-19 Wncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

  11/05/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Bourque, Connor
  Terry Trono Courtroom        73-8-19 Wncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

  11/05/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Maylin, Shawn
  Terry Trono Courtroom        679-5-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Status Conference

  11/05/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Bourque, Connor
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1094-8-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/06/2019 at 08:30 AM       Confidential Case
  Terry Trono Courtroom        241-2-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Criminal Hearing

  11/06/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1235-9-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Criminal Hearing

  11/06/2019 at 08:30 AM       Confidential Case
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1264-9-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Criminal Hearing

  11/06/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Stephens, Bertillion
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1021-8-18 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Jury Drawing

  11/06/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Ayer-Senser, Breanna
  Terry Trono Courtroom        271-2-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Jury Drawing

  11/06/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. King, Christopher R.
  Terry Trono Courtroom        616-5-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Jury Drawing

  11/06/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Ripley, Jacquelyn
  Terry Trono Courtroom        715-5-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Jury Drawing

  11/06/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Ford, Autumn
  Terry Trono Courtroom        794-6-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Jury Drawing

  11/06/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Spaulding, Molly
  Terry Trono Courtroom        830-6-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Jury Drawing

  11/06/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Finnegan, Aaron D.
  Terry Trono Courtroom        876-6-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Jury Drawing

  11/06/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Boragine, Ethan
  Terry Trono Courtroom        927-7-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Jury Drawing

  11/06/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Haley, Remington
  Terry Trono Courtroom        953-7-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Jury Drawing

  11/06/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Sicely, Jason
  Terry Trono Courtroom        940-7-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Jury Drawing

  11/06/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Friot, Randall J.
  Terry Trono Courtroom        936-7-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Jury Drawing

  11/06/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Aylward, Katie L.
  Terry Trono Courtroom        964-7-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Jury Drawing

  11/06/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Boragine, Ethan
  Terry Trono Courtroom        991-7-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Jury Drawing

  11/06/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Lagerstedt, Robert
  Terry Trono Courtroom        967-7-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Jury Drawing

  11/06/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Raoui, Mohamed
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1035-7-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Jury Drawing

  11/06/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Dobrowski, Dustin
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1046-7-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Jury Drawing

  11/06/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Boragine, Ethan
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1155-8-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Jury Drawing

  11/06/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Boragine, Ethan
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1354-9-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Jury Drawing

  11/06/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Boragine, Ethan
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1329-9-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Jury Drawing

  11/06/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Ayer-Senser, Breanna
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1367-9-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Jury Drawing

  11/06/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Kenyon, Amanda
  Terry Trono Courtroom        413-3-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Status Conference

  11/06/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Sicely, Jason
  Terry Trono Courtroom        956-7-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/15/2019 at 01:15 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom98-5-19 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/20/2019 at 10:00 AM       Confidential Case
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1130-8-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: hold
                               Criminal Hearing

  11/20/2019 at 10:00 AM       Confidential Case
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1229-9-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: hold
                               Criminal Hearing

  11/20/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1433-10-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: hold
                               Criminal Hearing

  11/20/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Lawliss, Terry
  Terry Trono Courtroom        352-3-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: hold
                               Hospitalization Hearing

  11/20/2019 at 10:00 AM       Arraignment
  Terry Trono Courtroom        Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               State vs.
                                 al Case/1229-9-19 Wncr

  11/20/2019 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Rollins, Tony
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1126-9-18 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: hold
                               Status Conference

  11/20/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1111-8-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: hold
                               Criminal Hearing

  11/20/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Rollins, Stuart
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1082-7-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: hold
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/20/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Durand, Robert
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1284-9-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: hold
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/20/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Durand, Robert
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1283-9-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: hold
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/20/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Bressette, Kyle S.
  Terry Trono Courtroom        667-5-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: hold
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/21/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Kearney, Joshua
  Terry Trono Courtroom        962-7-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: hold
                               Status Conference

  11/21/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Henry, Steven J.
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1032-7-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: hold
                               Status Conference

  11/21/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Henry, Steven J.
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1300-9-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: hold
                               Status Conference

  11/21/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Fletcher, Dustin
  Terry Trono Courtroom        910-7-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: hold
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/22/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Hazlett, Kenneth
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1125-8-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Attorney Conference-Change of Plea

  11/22/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Proof, Sasha
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1231-9-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Attorney Conference-Change of Plea

  11/22/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Bonilla, Genesis
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1299-9-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Attorney Conference-Change of Plea

  11/22/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Maskell, Anthony J.
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1309-9-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Attorney Conference-Change of Plea

  11/22/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Maskell, Anthony J.
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1308-9-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Attorney Conference-Change of Plea

  11/22/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Battenfield, Keith
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1350-9-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Attorney Conference-Change of Plea

  11/22/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Dragon, Darlene
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1340-9-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Attorney Conference-Change of Plea

  11/22/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Luce, Chad Howard
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1330-9-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Attorney Conference-Change of Plea

  11/22/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Haskins, Amy
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1389-10-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Attorney Conference-Change of Plea

  11/22/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Terry Trono Courtroom        980-7-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Criminal Hearing

  11/22/2019 at 02:00 PM       Confidential Case
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1261-9-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Criminal Hearing

  11/22/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Gonzalez, Michael
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1194-8-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Restitution Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/25/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Terry Trono Courtroom        579-4-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Criminal Hearing

  11/25/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Carnelli, Jacob
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1383-10-18 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/25/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Douglass, Shawn
  Terry Trono Courtroom        532-4-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/25/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Goss, Kevin
  Terry Trono Courtroom        44-5-19 Wncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Status Conference

  11/25/2019 at 01:00 PM       Confidential Case
  Terry Trono Courtroom        625-5-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Criminal Hearing

  11/25/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Harrington, Patrick
  Terry Trono Courtroom        708-5-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Status Conference

  11/25/2019 at 02:00 PM       Confidential Case
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1077-7-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Criminal Hearing

  11/25/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Allen, Timothy
  Terry Trono Courtroom        513-4-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/25/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Allen, Timothy
  Terry Trono Courtroom        859-6-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/25/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Haley, Remington
  Terry Trono Courtroom        953-7-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/25/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Allen, Timothy
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1078-7-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/25/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Bourque, Connor
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1094-8-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/25/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Mack, Gretchen
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1144-8-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/25/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Spencer, Winston
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1141-8-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/25/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Sayers, Randall
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1123-8-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/25/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Cantalupo, Michael
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1181-8-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/25/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Overholser, George
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1218-8-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/25/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Smith, Donald
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1216-8-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/25/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Askew, Robert W.
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1215-8-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/25/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Robinson, Scott
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1202-8-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/25/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Haley, Remington
  Terry Trono Courtroom        66-7-19 Wncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/26/2019 at 08:30 AM       Arraignment
  Terry Trono Courtroom        Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               State vs.
                                  Case/1281-9-19 Wncr

  11/26/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1281-9-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Criminal Hearing

  11/26/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Patten, James L.
  Terry Trono Courtroom        496-4-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Status Conference

  11/26/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Santamore, Jeffrey
  Terry Trono Courtroom        716-5-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Status Conference

  11/26/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Lucero, Charles Keith
  Terry Trono Courtroom        772-5-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Status Conference

  11/26/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Goodell, Zachary
  Terry Trono Courtroom        937-7-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Status Conference

  11/26/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Lanpher, Robert
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1195-8-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Status Conference

  11/26/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Irish, Scott A.
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1310-9-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Status Conference

  11/26/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Johnson, Mako
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1314-9-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Status Conference

  11/26/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Johnson, Mako
  Terry Trono Courtroom        88-9-19 Wncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Status Conference

  11/26/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Kimball, Ryan E.
  Terry Trono Courtroom        256-3-18 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Sentencing Hearing

  11/26/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Kimball, Ryan E.
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1143-9-18 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Sentencing Hearing

  11/26/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Kimball, Ryan E.
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1214-8-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Sentencing Hearing

  11/26/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Kimball, Ryan E.
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1252-9-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Sentencing Hearing

  11/26/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Kimball, Ryan E.
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1368-9-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Sentencing Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/03/2019 at 08:30 AM       Confidential Case
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1402-10-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Criminal Hearing

  12/03/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1436-10-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Criminal Hearing

  12/03/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Johnson, John R.
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1414-10-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               felony scheduling order

  12/03/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Rogers, John IV
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1460-10-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               felony scheduling order

  12/03/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Errington, Axl
  Terry Trono Courtroom        576-4-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/03/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Terry Trono Courtroom        926-7-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Criminal Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Terry Trono Courtroom        579-4-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Criminal Hearing

  12/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       Confidential Case
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1077-7-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Criminal Hearing

  12/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Carnelli, Jacob
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1383-10-18 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Jury Drawing

  12/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Douglass, Shawn
  Terry Trono Courtroom        532-4-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Jury Drawing

  12/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Allen, Timothy
  Terry Trono Courtroom        513-4-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Jury Drawing

  12/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Errington, Axl
  Terry Trono Courtroom        576-4-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Jury Drawing

  12/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Allen, Timothy
  Terry Trono Courtroom        859-6-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Jury Drawing

  12/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Haley, Remington
  Terry Trono Courtroom        953-7-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Jury Drawing

  12/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Allen, Timothy
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1078-7-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Jury Drawing

  12/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Rollins, Stuart
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1082-7-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Jury Drawing

  12/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Bourque, Connor
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1094-8-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Jury Drawing

  12/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Mack, Gretchen
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1144-8-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Jury Drawing

  12/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Spencer, Winston
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1141-8-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Jury Drawing

  12/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Sayers, Randall
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1123-8-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Jury Drawing

  12/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Cantalupo, Michael
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1181-8-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Jury Drawing

  12/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Overholser, George
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1218-8-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Jury Drawing

  12/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Smith, Donald
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1216-8-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Jury Drawing

  12/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Askew, Robert W.
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1215-8-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Jury Drawing

  12/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Robinson, Scott
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1202-8-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Jury Drawing

  12/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Lanpher, Robert
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1195-8-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Jury Drawing

  12/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Goss, Kevin
  Terry Trono Courtroom        44-5-19 Wncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Status Conference

  12/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Haley, Remington
  Terry Trono Courtroom        66-7-19 Wncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/05/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Ramsey-Digiulio, Shawn
  Terry Trono Courtroom        704-5-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Status Conference

  12/05/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Green, Kyle M.
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1058-8-18 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               VOP Merits Hearing

  12/05/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Green, Kyle M.
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1184-9-18 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               VOP Merits Hearing

  12/05/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Green, Kyle M.
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1501-11-18 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               VOP Merits Hearing

  12/05/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Green, Kyle M.
  Terry Trono Courtroom        421-3-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               VOP Merits Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/11/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Beaucage, Jennifer
  Terry Trono Courtroom        552-6-14 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               VOP Merits Hearing

  12/11/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Engelhard, Christin
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1012-7-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/12/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom175-10-19 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/12/2019 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1428-10-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Criminal Hearing

  12/12/2019 at 11:30 AM       State vs. Lavallee, Paul
  Terry Trono Courtroom        95-9-19 Wncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/17/2019 at 08:00 AM       State vs. Brown, Charles Morgan
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1385-10-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Attorney Conference-Change of Plea

  12/17/2019 at 08:00 AM       State vs. Boswell, Richard
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1408-10-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Attorney Conference-Change of Plea

  12/17/2019 at 08:00 AM       State vs. Berube, Alain
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1437-10-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Attorney Conference-Change of Plea

  12/17/2019 at 08:00 AM       State vs. Green, Scott
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1431-10-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Attorney Conference-Change of Plea

  12/17/2019 at 08:00 AM       State vs. Lesperance, Joshua
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1450-10-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Attorney Conference-Change of Plea

  12/17/2019 at 08:00 AM       State vs. Gentl, Eric
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1459-10-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Attorney Conference-Change of Plea

  12/17/2019 at 08:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1386-10-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Criminal Hearing

  12/17/2019 at 08:30 AM       Confidential Case
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1454-10-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Criminal Hearing

  12/17/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Robinson, Scott
  Terry Trono Courtroom        78-8-19 Wncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

  12/17/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Robinson, Scott
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1202-8-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Motion Hearing

  12/17/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Champagne, Scott
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1438-10-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Attorney Conference-Change of Plea

  12/17/2019 at 02:00 PM       Confidential Case
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1261-9-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Criminal Hearing

  12/17/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Champagne, Scott
  Terry Trono Courtroom        98-10-19 Wncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

  12/17/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Hazlett, Kenneth
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1125-8-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/17/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Proof, Sasha
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1231-9-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/19/2019 at 08:30 AM       Arraignment
  Out                          Judicial Officer: Diversion
                               State vs.
                                  Case/1447-10-19 Wncr

  12/19/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Patterson, Michael
  Terry Trono Courtroom        85-9-19 Wncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

  12/19/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Patterson, Michael
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1320-9-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/03/2020 at 02:00 PM       Confidential Case
  Terry Trono Courtroom        874-6-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Criminal Hearing

  01/03/2020 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Yeskis, Joseph
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1143-8-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/06/2020 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1111-8-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Criminal Hearing

  01/06/2020 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Kearney, Joshua
  Terry Trono Courtroom        962-7-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Pre Trial Conference

  01/06/2020 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Henry, Steven J.
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1032-7-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Pre Trial Conference

  01/06/2020 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Henry, Steven J.
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1300-9-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Pre Trial Conference

  01/06/2020 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Johnson, Mako
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1314-9-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Pre Trial Conference

  01/06/2020 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Bonilla, Genesis
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1299-9-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Pre Trial Conference

  01/06/2020 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Patterson, Michael
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1320-9-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Pre Trial Conference

  01/06/2020 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Carter, Jalen
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1321-9-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Pre Trial Conference

  01/06/2020 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Irish, Scott A.
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1310-9-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Pre Trial Conference

  01/06/2020 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Maskell, Anthony J.
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1309-9-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Pre Trial Conference

  01/06/2020 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Maskell, Anthony J.
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1308-9-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Pre Trial Conference

  01/06/2020 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Battenfield, Keith
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1350-9-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Pre Trial Conference

  01/06/2020 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Dragon, Darlene
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1340-9-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Pre Trial Conference

  01/06/2020 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Luce, Chad Howard
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1330-9-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Pre Trial Conference

  01/06/2020 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Haskins, Amy
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1389-10-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/08/2020 at 08:15 AM       Restricted Case
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1111-8-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Criminal Hearing

  01/08/2020 at 08:15 AM       Confidential Case
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1261-9-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Criminal Hearing

  01/08/2020 at 08:15 AM       State vs. Maylin, Shawn
  Terry Trono Courtroom        679-5-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Jury Drawing

  01/08/2020 at 08:15 AM       State vs. Kearney, Joshua
  Terry Trono Courtroom        962-7-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Jury Drawing

  01/08/2020 at 08:15 AM       State vs. Henry, Steven J.
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1032-7-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Jury Drawing

  01/08/2020 at 08:15 AM       State vs. Hazlett, Kenneth
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1125-8-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Jury Drawing

  01/08/2020 at 08:15 AM       State vs. Proof, Sasha
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1231-9-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Jury Drawing

  01/08/2020 at 08:15 AM       State vs. Durand, Robert
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1284-9-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Jury Drawing

  01/08/2020 at 08:15 AM       State vs. Durand, Robert
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1283-9-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Jury Drawing

  01/08/2020 at 08:15 AM       State vs. Henry, Steven J.
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1300-9-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Jury Drawing

  01/08/2020 at 08:15 AM       State vs. Johnson, Mako
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1314-9-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Jury Drawing

  01/08/2020 at 08:15 AM       State vs. Bonilla, Genesis
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1299-9-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Jury Drawing

  01/08/2020 at 08:15 AM       State vs. Patterson, Michael
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1320-9-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Jury Drawing

  01/08/2020 at 08:15 AM       State vs. Carter, Jalen
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1321-9-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Jury Drawing

  01/08/2020 at 08:15 AM       State vs. Irish, Scott A.
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1310-9-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Jury Drawing

  01/08/2020 at 08:15 AM       State vs. Maskell, Anthony J.
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1309-9-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Jury Drawing

  01/08/2020 at 08:15 AM       State vs. Maskell, Anthony J.
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1308-9-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Jury Drawing

  01/08/2020 at 08:15 AM       State vs. Battenfield, Keith
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1350-9-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Jury Drawing

  01/08/2020 at 08:15 AM       State vs. Dragon, Darlene
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1340-9-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Jury Drawing

  01/08/2020 at 08:15 AM       State vs. Luce, Chad Howard
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1330-9-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Jury Drawing

  01/08/2020 at 08:15 AM       State vs. Haskins, Amy
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1389-10-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/15/2020 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Bell, Shawn P.
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1247-9-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  02/03/2020 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1386-10-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Criminal Hearing

  02/03/2020 at 02:00 PM       Confidential Case
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1454-10-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Criminal Hearing

  02/03/2020 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Brown, Charles Morgan
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1385-10-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Pre Trial Conference

  02/03/2020 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Boswell, Richard
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1408-10-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Pre Trial Conference

  02/03/2020 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Champagne, Scott
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1438-10-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Pre Trial Conference

  02/03/2020 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Berube, Alain
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1437-10-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Pre Trial Conference

  02/03/2020 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Green, Scott
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1431-10-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Pre Trial Conference

  02/03/2020 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Lesperance, Joshua
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1450-10-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Pre Trial Conference

  02/03/2020 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Gentl, Eric
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1459-10-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  02/05/2020 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1386-10-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Criminal Hearing

  02/05/2020 at 08:30 AM       Confidential Case
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1454-10-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Criminal Hearing

  02/05/2020 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Brown, Charles Morgan
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1385-10-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Jury Drawing

  02/05/2020 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Boswell, Richard
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1408-10-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Jury Drawing

  02/05/2020 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Champagne, Scott
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1438-10-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Jury Drawing

  02/05/2020 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Berube, Alain
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1437-10-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Jury Drawing

  02/05/2020 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Green, Scott
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1431-10-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Jury Drawing

  02/05/2020 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Lesperance, Joshua
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1450-10-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Jury Drawing

  02/05/2020 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Gentl, Eric
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1459-10-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Mimi Brill

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/22/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Poirier, Samantha
  Court Room 1                 46-1-18 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/23/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Triffletti, Lindsay
  Court Room 1                 200-2-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Status Conference

  Family Division
  ==============
  10/23/2019 at 01:15 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   128-9-19 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/24/2019 at 09:15 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   30-3-19 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/24/2019 at 09:15 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   31-3-19 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/25/2019 at 01:00 PM       State of VT vs. Brooks, Peter
  Court Room 1                 23-10-19 Wmcm/Civil Miscellaneous
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/28/2019 at 08:30 AM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 1                 883-8-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Criminal Hearing

  10/28/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Radcliffe, Cynthia
  Court Room 1                 160-2-18 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               VOP Conference

  10/28/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Sears, Tammy L.
  Court Room 1                 712-6-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Status Conference

  10/28/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Sears, Tammy L.
  Court Room 1                 1360-11-15 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               VOP Sentencing Hearing

  10/28/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Sears, Tammy L.
  Court Room 1                 892-8-16 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               VOP Sentencing Hearing

  10/28/2019 at 01:45 PM       State vs. Carr, Corinna
  Court Room 1                 726-6-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/29/2019 at 08:00 AM       State vs. Ready, Avry
  Court Room 1                 1299-11-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               VOP Rule 5 Hearing

  10/29/2019 at 11:45 AM       State vs. Baker, Hailey
  Court Room 1                 472-4-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Change of plea

  10/29/2019 at 11:45 AM       State vs. Baker, Hailey
  Court Room 1                 739-6-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Change of plea

  10/29/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Becker, Jody
  Court Room 1                 630-5-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Change of plea

  10/29/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Hoth, Tadros
  Court Room 1                 773-7-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Change of plea

  10/29/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Darling (Gray), Jonathan K.
  Court Room 1                 1081-10-16 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Status Conference

  10/29/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Darling (Gray), Jonathan K.
  Court Room 1                 1176-11-16 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Status Conference

  10/29/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Gray (Darling), Jonathan K.
  Court Room 1                 309-4-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Status Conference

  10/29/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Gray (Darling), Jonathan K.
  Court Room 1                 484-5-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Status Conference

  10/29/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Gray (Darling), Jonathan K.
  Court Room 1                 709-7-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Status Conference

  10/29/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Gray (Darling), Jonathan K.
  Court Room 1                 728-7-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Status Conference

  10/29/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Gray (Darling), Jonathan K.
  Court Room 1                 871-8-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Status Conference

  10/29/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Gray (Darling), Jonathan K.
  Court Room 1                 1195-10-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Status Conference

  10/29/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Gray (Darling), Jonathan K.
  Court Room 1                 716-6-18 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Status Conference

  10/29/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Gray (Darling), Jonathan K.
  Court Room 1                 763-6-18 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/01/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Yarosevich, John Joseph
  Court Room 1                 707-6-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Status Conference

  11/01/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Evans, Ronald C
  Court Room 1                 709-6-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/04/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Calabrese, Devan
  Court Room 1                 662-6-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Status Conference

  11/04/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Leitgeb, Walter
  Court Room 1                 451-4-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Status Conference

  11/04/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Leitgeb, Walter
  Court Room 1                 825-7-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/05/2019 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Vecchiano, Buddy
  Court Room 1                 414-4-18 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Change of plea

  11/05/2019 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Vecchiano, Buddy
  Court Room 1                 907-7-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Change of plea

  11/05/2019 at 11:45 AM       State vs. Bernard, Morrow B.
  Court Room 1                 704-6-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Change of plea

  11/05/2019 at 11:45 AM       State vs. Bernard, Morrow B.
  Court Room 1                 510-5-16 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               VOP Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/06/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. McLain, Britt W. 331786
  Court Room 1                 38-1-12 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               VOP Conference

  11/06/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Scott, Brandon C.
  Court Room 1                 599-6-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               VOP Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/07/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Sanchez, Juan
  Court Room 1                 1423-12-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/07/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Garrett, Peter
  Court Room 1                 69-1-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/07/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Holcomb, Shaquaran A.
  Court Room 1                 314-3-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/07/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Mylott, Shannon
  Court Room 1                 322-3-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/07/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Partyka, Tyler
  Court Room 1                 487-4-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/07/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Moniz, Belinda G.
  Court Room 1                 577-5-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/07/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Nichols, Gary
  Court Room 1                 584-5-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/07/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Douglas, James A.
  Court Room 1                 823-7-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/07/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Clifford, Jim Wayne
  Court Room 1                 898-7-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/07/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Hall, Adam Garrett
  Court Room 1                 906-7-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/07/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Partyka, Tyler
  Court Room 1                 980-8-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Status Conference

  11/07/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Reynolds, Andrew
  Court Room 1                 1025-8-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/07/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Martocci, Carmen
  Court Room 1                 1459-12-18 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/07/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Capaccio, Michael
  Court Room 1                 663-6-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/07/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Taylor, Gina M.
  Court Room 1                 733-6-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/07/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Stockwell, Lee
  Court Room 1                 867-7-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/07/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Perdue, Justin
  Court Room 1                 877-7-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/07/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Spaulding, Michael N.
  Court Room 1                 893-7-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/07/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Nunez, Erica J.
  Court Room 1                 930-8-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/07/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Martocci, Carmen
  Court Room 1                 1071-9-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/07/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Higley (Randall), Andrea Lynn
  Court Room 1                 130-2-18 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Sentencing Hearing

  11/07/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Higley (Randall), Andrea Lynn
  Court Room 1                 221-2-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Sentencing Hearing

  11/07/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Nunez, Erica J.
  Court Room 1                 941-8-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Status Conference

  11/07/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Spaulding, Michael N.
  Court Room 1                 1066-9-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Status Conference

  11/07/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Spaulding, Michael N.
  Court Room 1                 1108-9-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Status Conference

  11/07/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Higley (Randall), Andrea Lynn
  Court Room 1                 1120-9-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/08/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Vecchiano, Buddy
  Court Room 1                 414-4-18 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               VOP Conference

  11/08/2019 at 01:00 PM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 1                 903-7-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Criminal Hearing

  11/08/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Powers, Donald E.
  Court Room 1                 850-7-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/08/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Barcomb, Aaron
  Court Room 1                 994-9-16 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Status Conference

  11/08/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Meehan, Meghan
  Court Room 1                 520-5-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Status Conference

  11/08/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Meehan, Meghan
  Court Room 1                 1062-9-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/12/2019 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Gauthier, Taylor
  Court Room 1                 313-3-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/14/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Geary, Robert
  Court Room 1                 1158-10-18 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               VOP Conference

  11/14/2019 at 01:45 PM       State vs. Skidmore, Ashley Rae
  Court Room 1                 1122-10-12 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/18/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Bresland, Mark Edward
  Court Room 1                 474-4-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Status Conference

  11/18/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Bresland, Mark Edward
  Court Room 1                 912-7-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/19/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Hoth, Tadros
  Court Room 1                 316-3-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Status Conference

  11/19/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Wilson, Anthony
  Court Room 1                 597-5-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Change of plea

  11/19/2019 at 08:30 AM       Attorney General vs. Cashatt, James
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   752-7-10 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               VOP Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/25/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Taylor, Jillian N.
  Court Room 1                 386-3-18 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               VOP Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/02/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Kelcey, Shane M
  Court Room 1                 318-3-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Final Jury Call

  12/02/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Hutchins, Jeffrey W.
  Court Room 1                 666-6-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Final Jury Call

  12/02/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Toussaint, Gideon Martin
  Court Room 1                 593-5-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Final Jury Call

  12/02/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. McCline, George
  Court Room 1                 258-3-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Status Conference

  12/02/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. McCline, George
  Court Room 1                 321-3-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Status Conference

  12/02/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. McCline, George
  Court Room 1                 774-7-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Status Conference

  12/02/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. McCline, George
  Court Room 1                 925-7-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Status Conference

  12/02/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. McCline, George
  Court Room 1                 1199-10-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/09/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Kelcey, Shane M
  Court Room 1                 318-3-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Jury Drawing

  12/09/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Toussaint, Gideon Martin
  Court Room 1                 593-5-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Jury Drawing

  12/09/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Hutchins, Jeffrey W.
  Court Room 1                 666-6-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/12/2019 at 08:30 AM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 1                 996-8-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Criminal Hearing

  12/12/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Amidon, Temple
  Court Room 1                 1483-12-18 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/12/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Martin, Melissa Raquel
  Court Room 1                 576-5-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/12/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Lake, Jason Alan
  Court Room 1                 897-7-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/12/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Norman, Lynn S
  Court Room 1                 908-7-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/12/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Mineau, Wayne R.
  Court Room 1                 959-8-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/12/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Martinez, Rudy
  Court Room 1                 995-8-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/12/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Couture (Doyle), Nathan Charles
  Court Room 1                 989-8-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/12/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Wilkins, Jarod
  Court Room 1                 515-4-18 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/12/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Wilkins, Jarod
  Court Room 1                 556-5-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/12/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Kennett, Dustin J
  Court Room 1                 800-7-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/12/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Haines, Derek
  Court Room 1                 944-8-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/12/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Kennett, Dustin J
  Court Room 1                 965-8-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/13/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Dailey, Damian D.
  Court Room 1                 979-8-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/13/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Holland, Jennifer
  Court Room 1                 992-8-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/16/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Johnson, Jesse Lee
  Court Room 1                 1035-8-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Family Division
  ==============
  01/08/2020 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   57-5-19 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/09/2020 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Hanley, William
  Court Room 1                 159-2-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Pre Trial Conference

  01/09/2020 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Zimmer, Daniel
  Court Room 1                 296-3-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Pre Trial Conference

  01/09/2020 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Chandler, Heidi M.
  Court Room 1                 365-3-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Pre Trial Conference

  01/09/2020 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Zimmer, Daniel
  Court Room 1                 874-7-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Pre Trial Conference

  01/09/2020 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Dean, Marshall Todd
  Court Room 1                 1114-9-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Pre Trial Conference

  01/09/2020 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Lescord, Joshua M.
  Court Room 1                 1122-9-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Pre Trial Conference

  01/09/2020 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Randall, William Emerson
  Court Room 1                 1141-9-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Pre Trial Conference

  01/09/2020 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Dean, Marshall Todd
  Court Room 1                 1161-9-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Pre Trial Conference

  01/09/2020 at 10:00 AM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 1                 1101-9-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Criminal Hearing

  01/09/2020 at 10:00 AM       State vs. McAllister, Zachariah A.
  Court Room 1                 970-8-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Pre Trial Conference

  01/09/2020 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Thayer, John M.
  Court Room 1                 1256-10-18 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Pre Trial Conference

  01/09/2020 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Vanwormer, Carol
  Court Room 1                 1212-10-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/10/2020 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Robinson, Jacob C.
  Court Room 1                 1137-9-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Pre Trial Conference

  01/10/2020 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Chamberlin, Richard J.
  Court Room 1                 1186-10-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Pre Trial Conference

  01/10/2020 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Peloski, Kathryn
  Court Room 1                 1192-10-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  02/07/2020 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Barcomb, Andrew
  Court Room 1                 1221-10-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  03/10/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Morris, Brandon
  Court Room 1                 1358-11-18 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Status Conference

  03/10/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Realmuto, Amanda
  Court Room 1                 761-7-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  04/14/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Cavanaugh, Stephanie
  Court Room 1                 1015-8-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Stan B. Brinkman

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Orange
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/13/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Longto, Jeremy A.
  Court Room 1                 182-5-19 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

  11/13/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Longto, Jeremy A.
  Court Room 1                 332-8-19 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/26/2019 at 01:00 PM       Mears vs. Blanchard-Utton
  Court Room 1                 34-4-16 Oedm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/03/2019 at 01:00 PM       Philbrick vs. Lowery (Trevino)
  Court Room 1                 64-4-19 Oedm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Cynthia L. Broadfoot

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/24/2019 at 09:30 AM       Handy vs. Handy
  Case Manager Conference Room 265-5-19 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Margaret Crowley
                               Case Manager Telephone Conference

  10/24/2019 at 10:15 AM       Chait vs. Chait
  Case Manager Conference Room 403-7-19 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Margaret Crowley
                               Case Manager Telephone Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  10/28/2019 at 01:00 PM       Kay vs. Robert G. Kay Supplemental Needs
  Court Room 2                 808-9-18 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/30/2019 at 01:00 PM       Case vs. Case
  Court Room 2                 59-4-17 Andm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Motion Hearing

Chittenden
  10/30/2019 at 08:30 AM       Fabiano vs. Cotton
  Family Courtroom 1B          706-12-17 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/05/2019 at 10:30 AM       Beal vs. Tallman
  Family Courtroom 1B          139-3-17 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/07/2019 at 09:30 AM       Boadway vs. Boadway
  Case Manager Conference Room 689-11-18 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Margaret Crowley
                               Case Manager Telephone Conference

  11/07/2019 at 01:00 PM       Barrows vs. Barrows
  Family Courtroom 1D          75-2-19 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Pre-Trial Status Conference

  11/07/2019 at 01:30 PM       Axelrod vs. Axelrod
  Family Courtroom 1D          695-11-18 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Contested Divorce

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/08/2019 at 08:30 AM       Axelrod vs. Axelrod
  Family Courtroom 1D          695-11-18 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Contested Divorce

  11/08/2019 at 11:00 AM       Corrigan vs. Ellison
  Family Courtroom 1E          383-6-18 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Brian Valentine
                               Hearing to establish child support

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/13/2019 at 10:45 AM       Nop vs. Nop
  Court Room 2                 36-3-19 Andm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Pre Trial Conference

Chittenden
  11/13/2019 at 01:00 PM       Hausermannn vs. Hausermann
  Family Courtroom 1B          593-8-05 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/14/2019 at 09:30 AM       Parenteau vs. Parenteau
  Family Court Case Manager Off204-4-19 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Patti Creller
                               Case Manager Telephone Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/19/2019 at 11:30 AM       Clark vs. Poquette
  Court Room 1                 50-3-19 Oedm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Telephone Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/21/2019 at 09:30 AM       Howard Dubuc vs. Dubuc
  Case Manager Conference Room 654-10-18 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Margaret Crowley
                               Case Manager Telephone Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/09/2019 at 01:30 PM       Wyckoff (Machia) vs. Wyckoff
  Court Room 2                 80-6-17 Ledm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Hrg. to Modify Parent Child Contact

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Civil Division
  ==============
  12/12/2019 at 08:30 AM       Pierce vs. Kayhart
  Court Room 1                 170-8-19 Ancv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/17/2019 at 08:30 AM       Barrows vs. Barrows
  Family Courtroom 1D          75-2-19 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Contested Divorce - ALL DAY HEARING

  12/17/2019 at 01:00 PM       Barrows vs. Barrows
  Family Courtroom 1D          75-2-19 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Contested Divorce - HALF DAY SCHEDULED

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/18/2019 at 01:00 PM       Vorsteveld vs. Vorsteveld
  Court Room 2                 23-2-18 Andm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Contested Divorce

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Harley G. Brown III

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/22/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Bouchard, Danny L.
  District Courtroom 2B        3267-9-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Motion Hearing

  Family Division
  ==============
  10/22/2019 at 08:15 AM       Mitchell vs. Mitchell
  Family Court Case Manager Off142-2-10 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Patti Creller
                               Case Manager Conference

  10/22/2019 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          368-9-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/23/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Fletcher, Ana M.
  District Courtroom 2A        276-9-19 Cncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar Jr.
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

  10/23/2019 at 08:30 AM       Calendar Call
  District Courtroom 2B        Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               State vs.
                                 Gestner, Randall/2760-8-19 Cncr
                                 Reese-Hooten, Dasia/2852-8-19 Cncr
                                 Lott, Leroy J./3304-9-19 Cncr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/24/2019 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1B          221-5-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/25/2019 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1B          52-2-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/28/2019 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          375-9-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/28/2019 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          101-3-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/28/2019 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          230-5-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/28/2019 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          229-5-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/29/2019 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          70-3-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/30/2019 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Perry, Paul L.
  Court Room 1                 1808-12-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Settlement Conference

Chittenden
  10/30/2019 at 08:30 AM       Calendar Call
  District Courtroom 2B        Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               State vs.
                                 Bouchard, Danny L./3267-9-19 Cncr

  Family Division
  ==============
  10/30/2019 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          170-4-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/30/2019 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          209-4-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/31/2019 at 09:00 AM       Hoadley vs. West
  Court Room 2                 208-12-08 Ledm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Motion Hearing

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/31/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Metivier, Troy
  District Courtroom 2B        3223-9-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Status Conference

  10/31/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Bishop, Robert
  District Courtroom 3A        3098-9-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Change of plea

  10/31/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Gulfield, Tyler
  District Courtroom 3A        1360-4-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Motion Hearing

  10/31/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Baleshiski, Robert M.
  District Courtroom 3A        5655-12-06 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Status Conference

  Family Division
  ==============
  10/31/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1D          367-9-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/01/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Daily, Kevin R.
  District Courtroom 2A        1997-6-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar Jr.
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/04/2019 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          386-11-16 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/07/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Shelburne Room               529-11-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Penny Aldridge
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/08/2019 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Beaulieu, Jeffrey
  District Courtroom 2A        2227-6-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar Jr.
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/13/2019 at 08:30 AM       Calendar Call
  District Courtroom 2B        Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               State vs.
                                 Marking, Theresa/1848-6-18 Cncr
                                 Marking, Theresa/3022-9-18 Cncr
                                 Marking, Theresa/3954-11-18 Cncr
                                 Marking, Theresa/3955-11-18 Cncr
                                 Marking, Theresa/4295-12-18 Cncr
                                 Marking, Theresa/260-1-19 Cncr
                                 Marking, Theresa/1025-3-19 Cncr
                                 Marking, Theresa/1368-4-19 Cncr
                                 Marking, Theresa/1369-4-19 Cncr
                                 Marking, Theresa/1357-4-19 Cncr
                                 Marking, Theresa/1757-5-19 Cncr
                                 Marking, Theresa/2173-6-19 Cncr
                                 Woodworth, Cassandra/2531-7-19 Cncr
                                 Weston, Timothy/3130-9-19 Cncr
                                 Bell, James W./3285-9-19 Cncr
                                 Chadwick, Scott D./3392-9-19 Cncr

  11/13/2019 at 08:30 AM       Confidential Case
  District Courtroom 2B        3827-11-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Criminal Hearing

  Family Division
  ==============
  11/13/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          111-3-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/13/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          331-8-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/13/2019 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          305-7-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/14/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          355-9-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/14/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          355-9-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/15/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Coleman, Anthony D.
  District Courtroom 2A        855-3-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Sentencing Hearing

  11/15/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Green, John T.
  District Courtroom 2B        3921-11-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Jury Draw Status Conference

  11/15/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Bigue, Charles A.
  District Courtroom 2B        2628-7-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Jury Draw Status Conference

  11/15/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Green, John T.
  District Courtroom 2B        2923-9-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Status Conference

  11/15/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Green, John T.
  District Courtroom 2B        219-1-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/18/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Green, John T.
  District Courtroom 3A        3921-11-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Jury Drawing

  11/18/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Bigue, Charles A.
  District Courtroom 3A        2628-7-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Jury Drawing

  11/18/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Green, John T.
  District Courtroom 3A        2923-9-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Status Conference

  11/18/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Green, John T.
  District Courtroom 3A        219-1-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Status Conference

  Family Division
  ==============
  11/18/2019 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          296-7-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/19/2019 at 03:45 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          136-3-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/19/2019 at 03:45 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          137-3-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/20/2019 at 08:30 AM       Calendar Call
  District Courtroom 2B        Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               State vs.
                                 Bowen, Reuben J./3103-9-19 Cncr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/21/2019 at 09:30 AM       Chicoine vs. Hartley
  Court Clerk's Office         255-10-19 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Susan LeClair
                               Case Manager Conference

Chittenden
  11/21/2019 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1B          396-9-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/22/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. McCarthy-Beam, Kerri L.
  District Courtroom 2A        1185-4-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Sentencing Hearing

  11/22/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Quirk, Chadd A.
  District Courtroom 2A        1870-5-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

  11/22/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. McCarthy-Beam, Kerri L.
  District Courtroom 2A        2372-7-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

  11/22/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Beams, Dakota
  District Courtroom 2A        3726-10-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

  Family Division
  ==============
  11/22/2019 at 02:40 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1B          113-3-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/22/2019 at 02:40 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1B          114-3-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/25/2019 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          34-1-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/25/2019 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          35-1-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/25/2019 at 10:30 AM       OCS/Freda vs. Cunningham
  Family Courtroom 1E          128-2-16 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Brian Valentine
                               Hearing to modify child support

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/27/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          378-9-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/27/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          381-9-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/02/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          270-6-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/03/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          529-11-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/04/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          412-11-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Daily, Kevin R.
  Court Room 1                 1201-9-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

Chittenden
  12/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Davis, Robert J.
  District Courtroom 2B        3105-9-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar Jr.
                               Jury Draw Status Conference

  12/05/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Myres, Andrea J.
  District Courtroom 3A        2403-7-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Status Conference

  12/05/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Griffin, Adriena
  District Courtroom 3A        2958-8-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Status Conference

  12/05/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Griffin, Adriena
  District Courtroom 3A        3070-9-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Status Conference

  Family Division
  ==============
  12/05/2019 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          551-12-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  12/06/2019 at 08:30 AM       Datnoff vs. Bouffard
  Court Room 3                 799-8-19 Cnsc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge Gary Karnedy
                               Small Claims Merits Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/09/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Davis, Robert J.
  District Courtroom 3A        3105-9-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar Jr.
                               Jury Drawing

  Family Division
  ==============
  12/09/2019 at 03:45 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          260-7-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/09/2019 at 03:45 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          261-7-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/09/2019 at 03:45 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          262-7-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/10/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Daily, Kevin R.
  Court Room 1                 1201-9-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/11/2019 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          284-8-16 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/11/2019 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          285-8-16 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/11/2019 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          145-3-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/12/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Merrihew, Brandon
  District Courtroom 2A        3000-8-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Restitution Hearing

  Family Division
  ==============
  12/12/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1D          421-10-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/13/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          251-6-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/13/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          250-6-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/13/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          252-6-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/13/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          251-6-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/13/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          250-6-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/13/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          252-6-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/16/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          418-10-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/16/2019 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          224-5-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/18/2019 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          379-9-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/19/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          34-1-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/19/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          35-1-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/19/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          34-1-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/19/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          35-1-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/20/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1B          343-8-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/20/2019 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1B          77-2-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/23/2019 at 01:00 PM       OCS/Lucero vs. Goodroe
  Family Courtroom 1B          426-7-19 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Final Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  01/02/2020 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1B          383-9-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Jessica Brown

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/23/2019 at 01:00 PM       Calendar Call
  District Courtroom 2B        Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               State vs.
                                 Horton, William/3670-10-19 Cncr

  10/23/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Urban, Lesley
  District Courtroom 2B        2646-7-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Motion Hearing

  10/23/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Urban, Lesley
  District Courtroom 2B        1283-5-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               VOP Status Conference

  10/23/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Urban, Lesley
  District Courtroom 2B        1834-6-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               VOP Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/24/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Mercy, Wesley H.
  District Courtroom 2B        2778-8-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

  10/24/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Mercy, Wesley H.
  District Courtroom 2B        2844-8-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               VOP Status Conference

  Family Division
  ==============
  10/24/2019 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1B          356-9-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/28/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Knowlton, Catherine
  District Courtroom 2A        2013-6-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Status Conference

  10/28/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Knowlton, Catherine
  District Courtroom 2A        2593-7-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Status Conference

  10/28/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Knowlton, Catherine
  District Courtroom 2A        3329-9-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               VOP Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/29/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Beaulieu, Daryk J.
  District Courtroom 2B        1747-6-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

  10/29/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Beaulieu, Daryk J.
  District Courtroom 2B        3652-11-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

  10/29/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Lama, Oman
  District Courtroom 2B        1717-5-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               VOP Status Conference

  10/29/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Moreno, James R.
  District Courtroom 2B        3812-11-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               VOP Merits Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/30/2019 at 01:00 PM       Calendar Call
  District Courtroom 2B        Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               State vs.
                                 Corwell, Brian T./1670-6-18 Cncr
                                 Corwell, Brian T./1835-6-18 Cncr
                                 Albarelli, Thomas G./563-2-19 Cncr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/31/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Burks, Kejon H.
  District Courtroom 2B        2207-7-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Status Conference

  10/31/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Nichols, Anthony Jr.
  District Courtroom 3A        3275-9-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Status Conference

  10/31/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Nichols, Anthony Jr.
  District Courtroom 3A        4031-11-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Status Conference

  10/31/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Nichols, Anthony Jr.
  District Courtroom 3A        4135-12-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Status Conference

  10/31/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Nichols, Anthony Jr.
  District Courtroom 3A        4299-12-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Status Conference

  10/31/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Newman, Eric J.
  District Courtroom 3A        581-2-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Status Conference

  Family Division
  ==============
  10/31/2019 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1B          360-9-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/31/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1D          366-9-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/01/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Ly, Cody S.
  District Courtroom 2A        1953-6-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar Jr.
                               Status Conference

  11/01/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. DeLeon, Joshua D.
  District Courtroom 2A        2258-6-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar Jr.
                               Status Conference

  11/01/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Ly, Cody S.
  District Courtroom 2A        2040-7-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar Jr.
                               VOP Status Conference

  11/01/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Lafountaine, Guy E.
  District Courtroom 2B        1533-5-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Jury Draw Status Conference

  11/01/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Russell, William D.
  District Courtroom 2B        2232-6-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Jury Draw Status Conference

  11/01/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Gaudette, Lawrence A. Jr.
  District Courtroom 2B        2671-8-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Jury Draw Status Conference

  11/01/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Russell, William D.
  District Courtroom 2B        3274-9-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Status Conference

  11/01/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Parks, Leonard J.
  District Courtroom 2B        2339-7-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/04/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Oetzel, William
  District Courtroom 2B        1648-5-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

  11/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Lafountaine, Guy E.
  District Courtroom 3A        1533-5-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Jury Drawing

  11/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Russell, William D.
  District Courtroom 3A        2232-6-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Jury Drawing

  11/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Gaudette, Lawrence A. Jr.
  District Courtroom 3A        2671-8-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Jury Drawing

  11/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Russell, William D.
  District Courtroom 3A        3274-9-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/05/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Campbell, Gordon E. Jr.
  District Courtroom 2B        1079-3-06 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               VOP Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/07/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Willey, Ethan
  Court Room 1                 118-1-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy Tomasi
                               VOP Status Conference

  Family Division
  ==============
  11/07/2019 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1B          379-9-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/13/2019 at 01:00 PM       Calendar Call
  District Courtroom 2B        Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               State vs.
                                 Costellos, Chris A./3269-9-19 Cncr
                                 Harper, Shawn E./3529-10-19 Cncr
                                 Taylor, Marlon/3535-10-19 Cncr
                                 Diakakis, Alexander S./3723-10-19 Cncr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/14/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Coleman, Kevin D.
  District Courtroom 2B        2992-9-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Status Conference

  11/14/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Nichols, Kylie
  District Courtroom 2B        4069-12-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/15/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Ibrahim, Abukar
  District Courtroom 2A        111-1-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Hospitalization Hearing

  11/15/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Ibrahim, Abukar
  District Courtroom 2A        1639-5-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Hospitalization Hearing

  11/15/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Ballard, Eric R.
  District Courtroom 2B        2318-7-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Jury Draw Status Conference

  11/15/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Perkins, Justin L.
  District Courtroom 2B        2512-7-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Jury Draw Status Conference

  11/15/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. McCusker, Deborah
  District Courtroom 2B        2305-7-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Jury Draw Status Conference

  11/15/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Ballard, Eric R.
  District Courtroom 2B        2555-7-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Status Conference

  11/15/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. McCusker, Deborah
  District Courtroom 2B        2606-7-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Status Conference

  11/15/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. McCusker, Deborah
  District Courtroom 2B        2960-8-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Status Conference

  11/15/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. McCusker, Deborah
  District Courtroom 2B        3162-9-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Status Conference

  11/15/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. McCusker, Deborah
  District Courtroom 2B        4114-11-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               VOP Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/18/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Ballard, Eric R.
  District Courtroom 3A        2318-7-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Jury Drawing

  11/18/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Perkins, Justin L.
  District Courtroom 3A        2512-7-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Jury Drawing

  11/18/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. McCusker, Deborah
  District Courtroom 3A        2305-7-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Jury Drawing

  11/18/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Ballard, Eric R.
  District Courtroom 3A        2555-7-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Status Conference

  11/18/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. McCusker, Deborah
  District Courtroom 3A        2606-7-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Status Conference

  11/18/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. McCusker, Deborah
  District Courtroom 3A        2960-8-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Status Conference

  11/18/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. McCusker, Deborah
  District Courtroom 3A        3162-9-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Status Conference

  11/18/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. McCusker, Deborah
  District Courtroom 3A        4114-11-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               VOP Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/20/2019 at 01:00 PM       Calendar Call
  District Courtroom 2B        Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               State vs.
                                 Terino, Marcello R./634-2-19 Cncr
                                 Terino, Marcello R./1040-3-19 Cncr
                                 Arou, Deng/3124-9-19 Cncr
                                 Terino, Marcello R./3440-9-19 Cncr
                                 Reil, Abigail/3648-10-19 Cncr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/21/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Shand, Taylor
  District Courtroom 2B        3064-9-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Restitution Hearing

  11/21/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Shand, Taylor
  District Courtroom 2B        3104-9-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Restitution Hearing

  Family Division
  ==============
  11/21/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1D          402-10-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/22/2019 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Senna, Zachary P.
  District Courtroom 2B        3640-10-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Status Conference

  11/22/2019 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Senna, Zachary P.
  District Courtroom 2B        3732-10-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/26/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Gaudette, Lawrence A. Jr.
  District Courtroom 2A        3033-8-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Sentencing Hearing

  11/26/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Gaudette, Lawrence A. Jr.
  District Courtroom 2A        782-3-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Status Conference

  11/26/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Gaudette, Lawrence A. Jr.
  District Courtroom 2A        1803-5-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Status Conference

  11/26/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Gaudette, Lawrence A. Jr.
  District Courtroom 2A        3033-8-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/03/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Handy, Peter T.
  District Courtroom 2A        4176-11-15 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar Jr.
                               VOP Merits Hearing

  12/03/2019 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Giri, Kanchar
  District Courtroom 3A        2139-6-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. McGuire, Jesse J.
  District Courtroom 2B        1721-5-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar Jr.
                               Jury Draw Status Conference

  12/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Smith, Eric
  District Courtroom 2B        2576-7-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar Jr.
                               Jury Draw Status Conference

  12/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. McGuire, Jesse J.
  District Courtroom 2B        1617-5-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar Jr.
                               Status Conference

  12/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. McGuire, Jesse J.
  District Courtroom 2B        2200-6-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar Jr.
                               Status Conference

  12/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. McGuire, Jesse J.
  District Courtroom 2B        2493-7-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar Jr.
                               Status Conference

  12/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. McGuire, Jesse J.
  District Courtroom 2B        2648-8-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar Jr.
                               Status Conference

  12/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Smith, Eric
  District Courtroom 2B        3181-9-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar Jr.
                               VOP Status Conference

  12/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. McGuire, Jesse J.
  District Courtroom 2B        3583-10-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar Jr.
                               VOP Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/09/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. McGuire, Jesse J.
  District Courtroom 3A        1721-5-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar Jr.
                               Jury Drawing

  12/09/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Smith, Eric
  District Courtroom 3A        2576-7-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar Jr.
                               Jury Drawing

  12/09/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. McGuire, Jesse J.
  District Courtroom 3A        1617-5-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar Jr.
                               Status Conference

  12/09/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. McGuire, Jesse J.
  District Courtroom 3A        2200-6-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar Jr.
                               Status Conference

  12/09/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. McGuire, Jesse J.
  District Courtroom 3A        2493-7-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar Jr.
                               Status Conference

  12/09/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. McGuire, Jesse J.
  District Courtroom 3A        2648-8-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar Jr.
                               Status Conference

  12/09/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Smith, Eric
  District Courtroom 3A        3181-9-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar Jr.
                               VOP Status Conference

  12/09/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. McGuire, Jesse J.
  District Courtroom 3A        3583-10-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar Jr.
                               VOP Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/12/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Scott, Jamel
  District Courtroom 2B        3591-10-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

  12/12/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Scott, Jamel
  District Courtroom 2B        470-2-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

  12/12/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Scott, Jamel
  District Courtroom 2B        3891-11-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

  12/12/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Langevin-Romeo, Lisa L.
  District Courtroom 2B        1676-5-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/17/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Lattrelle, Robert
  District Courtroom 2B        708-3-15 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               VOP Status Conference

  12/17/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Lyon, James A.
  District Courtroom 2B        4234-12-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               VOP Status Conference

  12/17/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Lyon, James A.
  District Courtroom 2B        629-3-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               VOP Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/18/2019 at 01:30 PM       Calendar Call
  District Courtroom 2B        Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               State vs.
                                 Chiasson, Scott A./3627-10-19 Cncr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/19/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Greenough, Andrew
  District Courtroom 3A        1232-4-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/20/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Benoir, Karri Lynn
  District Courtroom 2B        2946-8-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/30/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Bethel, Timothy R.
  District Courtroom 2B        2579-7-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Steven Brown

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/22/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Poirier, Samantha
  Court Room 1                 46-1-18 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Status Conference

  10/22/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 1197-10-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Criminal Hearing

  Family Division
  ==============
  10/22/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   140-10-19 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/25/2019 at 01:00 PM       State of VT vs. Brooks, Peter
  Court Room 1                 23-10-19 Wmcm/Civil Miscellaneous
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/28/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Arie, Brandon
  Court Room 1                 471-4-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Change of plea

  10/28/2019 at 01:45 PM       State vs. Wood, Demian
  Court Room 1                 1495-12-18 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/28/2019 at 01:45 PM       State vs. Bazin (Moody), Kari
  Court Room 1                 206-2-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/28/2019 at 01:45 PM       State vs. Gagne, Cheryl
  Court Room 1                 449-4-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/28/2019 at 01:45 PM       State vs. Mills, Antoinette M.
  Court Room 1                 588-5-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/28/2019 at 01:45 PM       State vs. Rutledge, Zachary
  Court Room 1                 702-6-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/29/2019 at 08:00 AM       Arraignment
  Court Room 1                 Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               State vs.
                                 al Case/1239-10-19 Wmcr

  10/29/2019 at 08:00 AM       State vs. Sorensen, Kimberly Marie
  Court Room 1                 1105-10-16 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               VOP Rule 5 Hearing

  10/29/2019 at 11:45 AM       State vs. Fortune, Eric James
  Court Room 1                 1164-9-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Co-habitor Income Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Johnson, Shawn
  Court Room 1                 935-8-18 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Final Jury Call

  11/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Centra, Paul
  Court Room 1                 936-8-18 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Final Jury Call

  11/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Florence, Adam
  Court Room 1                 1340-11-18 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Final Jury Call

  11/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Parrott, Thomas Norman
  Court Room 1                 224-2-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Final Jury Call

  11/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Andrews, Adrasteia K.
  Court Room 1                 635-5-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Final Jury Call

  11/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Lyon, Nicholas W.
  Court Room 1                 645-5-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Final Jury Call

  11/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Andrews, Adrasteia K.
  Court Room 1                 803-7-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Final Jury Call

  11/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Johnson, Shawn
  Court Room 1                 556-5-18 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Status Conference

  11/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Florence, Adam
  Court Room 1                 66-1-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Status Conference

  11/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Johnson, Shawn
  Court Room 1                 162-2-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Status Conference

  11/04/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Stockwell, Adrian
  Court Room 1                 699-6-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Final Jury Call

  11/04/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Padich, Raymond
  Court Room 1                 1044-9-18 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Final Jury Call

  11/04/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Lafleur, Constance
  Court Room 1                 269-3-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Final Jury Call

  11/04/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Demasi, Thomas
  Court Room 1                 403-4-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Final Jury Call

  11/04/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Lefleur, Constance
  Court Room 1                 39-3-19 Wmcs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/05/2019 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Vecchiano, Buddy
  Court Room 1                 414-4-18 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Change of plea

  11/05/2019 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Vecchiano, Buddy
  Court Room 1                 41-4-18 Wmcs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Change of plea

  11/05/2019 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Vecchiano, Buddy
  Court Room 1                 907-7-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Change of plea

  11/05/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Rabideau, Jeremy
  Court Room 1                 489-4-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Change of plea

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/07/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Garrett, Peter
  Court Room 1                 69-1-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/07/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Holcomb, Shaquaran A.
  Court Room 1                 314-3-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/07/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Baldwin-Page, Daniel
  Court Room 1                 875-7-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/07/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Garrett, Peter
  Court Room 1                 1117-9-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Status Conference

  11/07/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Martocci, Carmen
  Court Room 1                 1459-12-18 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/07/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Chiu, Samantha
  Court Room 1                 476-4-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/07/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Craig, Kenneth
  Court Room 1                 701-6-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/07/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Chiu, Samantha
  Court Room 1                 770-7-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/07/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Tober, James A.
  Court Room 1                 868-7-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/07/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Perdue, Justin
  Court Room 1                 877-7-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/07/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Spaulding, Michael N.
  Court Room 1                 893-7-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/07/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Nunez, Erica J.
  Court Room 1                 930-8-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/07/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Martocci, Carmen
  Court Room 1                 1071-9-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/07/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Nunez, Erica J.
  Court Room 1                 941-8-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Status Conference

  11/07/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Spaulding, Michael N.
  Court Room 1                 1066-9-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Status Conference

  11/07/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Spaulding, Michael N.
  Court Room 1                 1108-9-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/08/2019 at 08:30 AM       Arraignment
  Court Room 1                 Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               State vs.
                                 Tirrell, Arnold W./776-7-19 Wmcr

  11/08/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Fogg, Amanda
  Court Room 1                 590-5-18 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/08/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Demers, John Justin
  Court Room 1                 478-4-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/08/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Guerin, Shawn P.
  Court Room 1                 521-5-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/08/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Tirrell, Arnold W.
  Court Room 1                 776-7-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/08/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Tyler, Matthew J.
  Court Room 1                 842-7-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/08/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Gordon, Quinton C.
  Court Room 1                 929-8-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/08/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Fogg, Amanda
  Court Room 1                 1001-8-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/08/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Vecchiano, Buddy
  Court Room 1                 414-4-18 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               VOP Conference

  11/08/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Parda, Jack (John)
  Court Room 1                 924-7-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/08/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Sparks, Elizabeth G.
  Court Room 1                 840-7-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/08/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Kane, Nicholas
  Court Room 1                 1172-10-18 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/12/2019 at 08:00 AM       State vs. Figueroa, Elizabeth
  Court Room 1                 266-3-18 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               VOP Rule 5 Hearing

  11/12/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Brownell, Jamie Lee
  Court Room 1                 87-9-19 Wmcs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/13/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Johnson, Shawn
  Court Room 1                 935-8-18 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Jury Drawing

  11/13/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Centra, Paul
  Court Room 1                 936-8-18 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Jury Drawing

  11/13/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Padich, Raymond
  Court Room 1                 1044-9-18 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Jury Drawing

  11/13/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Florence, Adam
  Court Room 1                 1340-11-18 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Jury Drawing

  11/13/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Parrott, Thomas Norman
  Court Room 1                 224-2-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Jury Drawing

  11/13/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Lafleur, Constance
  Court Room 1                 269-3-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Jury Drawing

  11/13/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Demasi, Thomas
  Court Room 1                 403-4-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Jury Drawing

  11/13/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Andrews, Adrasteia K.
  Court Room 1                 635-5-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Jury Drawing

  11/13/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Lyon, Nicholas W.
  Court Room 1                 645-5-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Jury Drawing

  11/13/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Stockwell, Adrian
  Court Room 1                 699-6-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Jury Drawing

  11/13/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Andrews, Adrasteia K.
  Court Room 1                 803-7-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/15/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Christopher, Kacy
  Court Room 1                 1461-12-18 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/19/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Wilson, Anthony
  Court Room 1                 597-5-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Change of plea

  Family Division
  ==============
  11/19/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   33-3-19 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/19/2019 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   136-10-19 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/25/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Malasky, Sara
  Court Room 1                 983-8-18 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Motion Hearing

  11/25/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. LaCross, Stephanie
  Court Room 1                 639-6-16 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               VOP Merits Hearing

  11/25/2019 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Clark, David
  Court Room 1                 938-8-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Status Conference

  11/25/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Caslin, Mark J.
  Court Room 1                 172-2-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Status Conference

  11/25/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Caslin, Mark J.
  Court Room 1                 202-2-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Status Conference

  11/25/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Caslin, Mark J.
  Court Room 1                 649-6-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Status Conference

  11/25/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Caslin, Mark J.
  Court Room 1                 714-6-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Status Conference

  11/25/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Caslin, Mark J.
  Court Room 1                 784-7-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Status Conference

  11/25/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Caslin, Mark J.
  Court Room 1                 821-7-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Status Conference

  11/25/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Caslin, Mark J.
  Court Room 1                 905-7-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Status Conference

  11/25/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Caslin, Mark J.
  Court Room 1                 922-7-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Status Conference

  11/25/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Caslin, Mark J.
  Court Room 1                 986-8-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Status Conference

  11/25/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. LaCross, Stephanie
  Court Room 1                 639-6-16 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               VOP Merits Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/02/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Cloutier, Ashley
  Court Room 1                 956-8-18 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Final Jury Call

  12/02/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. McCline, George
  Court Room 1                 634-5-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Final Jury Call

  12/02/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Bambury, Thomas
  Court Room 1                 374-3-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Sentencing Hearing

  12/02/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Bambury, Thomas
  Court Room 1                 49-3-19 Wmcs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Sentencing Hearing

  12/02/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. McCline, George
  Court Room 1                 258-3-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Status Conference

  12/02/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. McCline, George
  Court Room 1                 321-3-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Status Conference

  12/02/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. McCline, George
  Court Room 1                 774-7-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Status Conference

  12/02/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Cloutier, Ashley
  Court Room 1                 890-7-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Status Conference

  12/02/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. McCline, George
  Court Room 1                 925-7-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Status Conference

  12/02/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. McCline, George
  Court Room 1                 1199-10-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/05/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Shippee, Lawrence William III
  Court Room 1                 213-2-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Court Trial

  12/05/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Shippee, Lawrence William III
  Court Room 1                 28-2-19 Wmcs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

  12/05/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Shippee, Lawrence William III
  Court Room 1                 28-2-19 Wmcs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/09/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Cloutier, Ashley
  Court Room 1                 956-8-18 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Jury Drawing

  12/09/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. McCline, George
  Court Room 1                 634-5-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/12/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Lake, Jason Alan
  Court Room 1                 897-7-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/12/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Berube, Justin M.
  Court Room 1                 1009-8-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/12/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Couture (Doyle), Nathan Charles
  Court Room 1                 989-8-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/12/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Villeneuve, Tara M.
  Court Room 1                 450-4-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Status Conference

  12/12/2019 at 01:00 PM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 1                 946-8-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Criminal Hearing

  12/12/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Wells-Cooper, Desiree Lynn
  Court Room 1                 274-3-18 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/12/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Wilkins, Jarod
  Court Room 1                 515-4-18 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/12/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Loos, Sarah
  Court Room 1                 59-6-18 Wmcs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/12/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Loos, Sarah
  Court Room 1                 1320-11-18 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/12/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Peterson, Kathryn
  Court Room 1                 147-2-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/12/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Burke, Eamon
  Court Room 1                 504-4-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/12/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Wilkins, Jarod
  Court Room 1                 556-5-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/12/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Hart, Justin D.
  Court Room 1                 80-8-19 Wmcs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/12/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. MacCready, Scott
  Court Room 1                 1023-8-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/12/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Brown, Justin Scott
  Court Room 1                 1054-9-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/12/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Shippee, Kyle
  Court Room 1                 123-1-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/13/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Berube, Riley
  Court Room 1                 1010-8-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/13/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Parda, Jack (John)
  Court Room 1                 924-7-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/13/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Parker, Homer Dean
  Court Room 1                 361-3-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/16/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Sabatino, Linda
  Court Room 1                 771-7-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/06/2020 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Loos, Sarah
  Court Room 1                 1320-11-18 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Final Jury Call

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/07/2020 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Hecht, Gregory M.
  Court Room 1                 134-1-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Sentencing Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/09/2020 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Dean, Marshall Todd
  Court Room 1                 1161-9-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Pre Trial Conference

  01/09/2020 at 10:00 AM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 1                 1101-9-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Criminal Hearing

  01/09/2020 at 10:00 AM       State vs. McAllister, Zachariah A.
  Court Room 1                 970-8-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Pre Trial Conference

  01/09/2020 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Leclaire, Jason Wendell
  Court Room 1                 1072-9-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/10/2020 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Fortune, Eric James
  Court Room 1                 1164-9-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Pre Trial Conference

  01/10/2020 at 01:00 PM       Arraignment
  Court Room 1                 Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               State vs.
                                 Dworkin, Paul G./1088-9-19 Wmcr

  01/10/2020 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Dworkin, Paul G.
  Court Room 1                 88-9-19 Wmcs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Pre Trial Conference

  01/10/2020 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Arocho, Kenny F.
  Court Room 1                 1086-9-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Pre Trial Conference

  01/10/2020 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Dworkin, Paul G.
  Court Room 1                 1088-9-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/13/2020 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Loos, Sarah
  Court Room 1                 1320-11-18 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/14/2020 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Loos, Sarah
  Court Room 1                 1320-11-18 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/15/2020 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Loos, Sarah
  Court Room 1                 1320-11-18 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/16/2020 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Loos, Sarah
  Court Room 1                 1320-11-18 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/17/2020 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Loos, Sarah
  Court Room 1                 1320-11-18 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  02/07/2020 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Gero, Dean Michael
  Court Room 1                 1165-9-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Pre Trial Conference

  02/07/2020 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Hemingway, Lisa J.
  Court Room 1                 1219-10-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Pre Trial Conference

  02/07/2020 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Hemingway, Lisa J.
  Court Room 1                 98-10-19 Wmcs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Steven M. Brown

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/22/2019 at 08:00 AM       Arraignment
  Court Room 1                 Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               State vs.
                                  Case/752-7-19 Wrcr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Lindsay N. Browning

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Caledonia
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/04/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Noyes, Billy W.
  Court Room 1                 517-9-18 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/06/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Noyes, Billy W.
  Court Room 2                 517-9-18 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Susan M. Buckholz

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Orange
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/29/2019 at 09:30 AM       Corrao vs. Corrao
  Case Manager Conference Room 47-3-19 Oedm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Daniel Flynn
                               Telephone conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/30/2019 at 03:00 PM       Hughes vs. Hughes
  Court Room 4                 256-10-19 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Daniel Flynn
                               Case Manager Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/01/2019 at 08:30 AM       DuMoulin vs. DuMoulin
  Court Room 2                 85-4-19 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/14/2019 at 01:30 PM       Black et al vs. Black
  Court Room 1                 636-11-18 Wncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy Tomasi
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/10/2019 at 01:00 PM       Butterfield vs. Jaramillo
  Court Room 2                 51-3-19 Oedm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Magistrate Brian Valentine
                               Hearing to establish child support

  12/10/2019 at 02:00 PM       Davidson vs. Barber
  Court Room 2                 103-7-19 Oedm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Magistrate Brian Valentine
                               Hrg. to Establish Parental Rights and Re

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Matthew J. Buckley

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/25/2019 at 08:30 AM       Buskey vs. Buskey
  Court Room 2                 284-11-18 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Status Conference

  10/25/2019 at 08:45 AM       Fournier vs. Fournier
  Court Room 2                 283-8-12 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/28/2019 at 03:00 PM       Denault- Estes vs. Estes
  Court Room 2                 254-10-18 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Merits Uncontested/Final Status Conferen

  10/28/2019 at 03:30 PM       Burchfield vs. Steere
  Court Room 2                 153-6-19 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Motion Hearing

Chittenden
  10/28/2019 at 08:30 AM       St. Francis vs. Thabault
  Family Courtroom 1B          267-5-17 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Status Conference

  10/28/2019 at 01:00 PM       Dowling vs. Dowling
  Family Courtroom 1E          246-5-17 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Brian Valentine
                               Miscellaneous Magistrate Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/04/2019 at 02:15 PM       OCS/Stoll vs. Chaplin
  Case Manager Conference Room 198-3-97 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Margaret Crowley
                               Case Manager Conference

  11/04/2019 at 09:30 AM       Pensak vs. Pensak
  Family Court Case Manager Off532-9-19 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Patti Creller
                               Case Manager Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/05/2019 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 19-2-19 Lejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Juvenile Hearing

Chittenden
  11/05/2019 at 02:30 PM       Chistolini v. Chistolini
  Family Courtroom 1E          220-4-15 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Barry Peterson
                               Miscellaneous Magistrate Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/06/2019 at 01:00 PM       Steady vs. Cousino
  Court Room 2                 211-10-13 Andm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/12/2019 at 11:00 AM       McDevitt vs. McDevitt
  Family Courtroom 1E          125-2-06 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Barry Peterson
                               Hearing to Review Child Support Order

Washington
  11/12/2019 at 02:00 PM       Cyr vs. Day
  First Floor Family Courtroom 25-1-14 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Status Conference

  11/12/2019 at 03:15 PM       Gershfeld vs. Gershfeld
  Second Floor Family Courtroom15-1-19 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Hearing to establish child support

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/14/2019 at 09:45 AM       Smith vs. Cohen
  Family Court Case Manager Off83-2-19 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Patti Creller
                               Case Manager Telephone Conference

  11/14/2019 at 10:30 AM       Spaulding vs. Spaulding
  Family Court Case Manager Off385-7-19 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Patti Creller
                               Case Manager Telephone Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/19/2019 at 08:30 AM       Gehsmann vs. Gehsmann
  Family Courtroom 1B          352-5-16 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/20/2019 at 10:45 AM       Hill vs. Hill
  Case Manager Conference Room 252-5-19 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Margaret Crowley
                               Case Manager Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/21/2019 at 09:15 AM       Hale vs. Hale
  Case Manager Conference Room 371-6-18 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Margaret Crowley
                               Case Manager Telephone Conference

Washington
  11/21/2019 at 11:00 AM       LePage vs. Hansen
  Case Manager Conference Room 194-6-19 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Jennifer Colpron
                               Case Managers conference call

Chittenden
  11/21/2019 at 03:00 PM       Weischedel vs. Weischedel
  Case Manager Conference Room 373-7-19 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Margaret Crowley
                               Case Manager Telephone Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/22/2019 at 01:00 PM       Relief from Abuse Hearing
  Family Courtroom 1E          Judicial Officer: Brian Valentine
                               349-8-19 Cnfa

  11/22/2019 at 01:00 PM       Shover vs. Billado
  Family Courtroom 1E          299-5-17 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Brian Valentine
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/11/2019 at 01:30 PM       Pariser-Gollon vs. Pariser
  Family Courtroom 1D          438-5-10 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Deborah T. Bucknam

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Essex
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/22/2019 at 03:00 PM       DeFlumeri vs. MacKinnon
  Court Room 1                 5-1-19 Exdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Cynthia Mundell
                               Case Manager Telephone Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/14/2019 at 01:15 PM       Stone vs. Stone
  Court Room 3                 6-1-19 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Child Support Deviation Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/18/2019 at 11:00 AM       Norway vs. Norway
  Case Manager/3rd Floor       126-8-19 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/19/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 81-6-18 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/21/2019 at 10:00 AM       Stone vs. Stone
  Court Room 3                 6-1-19 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Child Support Deviation Hearing

  11/21/2019 at 01:00 PM       Fenoff vs. Fenoff
  Court Room 3                 12-1-19 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Hearing to establish child support

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/25/2019 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Hook, Daniel D
  Court Room 1                 374-7-19 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/26/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 81-6-18 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/03/2019 at 01:15 PM       Hook vs. Hook
  Case Manager/3rd Floor       69-5-19 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Case Manager
                               Case Manager Settlement Conference

  12/03/2019 at 11:00 AM       Engle vs. Hsieh
  Court Room 1                 98-6-19 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/17/2019 at 11:30 AM       Mixon vs. Mixon
  Case Manager Conference Room 16-2-19 Osdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Sally Carruthers
                               Telephone conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Family Division
  ==============
  01/06/2020 at 10:00 AM       Daigle vs. Daigle
  Court Room 1                 27-2-19 Osdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Status Conf/Final Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Bettina V. Buehler

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Windham
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/22/2019 at 01:00 PM       Snow vs. Snow
  Courtroom 2 - First Floor    273-12-18 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Child Support Deviation Hearing

  10/22/2019 at 01:00 PM       Snow vs. Snow
  Courtroom 2 - First Floor    273-12-18 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Hearing to Establish Temporary Order

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/28/2019 at 09:00 AM       Relief From Abuse Hearing
  Court Room 1                 Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               152-8-19 Wrfa

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/29/2019 at 02:30 PM       Novelli vs. Novelli
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      129-6-19 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/07/2019 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   108-8-19 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/08/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Garland, Jonathan
  Court Room 1                 293-3-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/12/2019 at 10:30 AM       Corbin vs. Pellegrino
  Courtroom 2 - First Floor    189-9-18 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Hearing to Establish Child Support

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/18/2019 at 09:00 AM       Thurber vs. Thurber
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   225-10-18 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Contested Divorce

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/19/2019 at 01:00 PM       McMahon vs. McMahon
  Courtroom 2 - First Floor    60-3-16 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Hearing to Establish Child Support

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/09/2019 at 09:00 AM       Fraser vs. Fraser
  Courtroom 2 - First Floor    152-7-18 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Hearing to Establish Child Support

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/20/2019 at 11:30 AM       Allen vs. Allen
  Court Room 2                 355-8-10 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Status Conference with Judge

Windham
  12/20/2019 at 01:00 PM       Rank vs. Shader
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   220-10-18 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Contested Divorce

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/23/2019 at 09:30 AM       Reinhardt vs. DiNicola
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   118-7-19 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Status Conference/Uncontested Final

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Family Division
  ==============
  01/06/2020 at 03:00 PM       Levy vs. Levy
  Courtroom 2 - First Floor    33-2-19 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Hearing to Establish Child Support

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/10/2020 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Temple, Jessie
  Court Room 1                 281-3-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  02/07/2020 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Hemingway, Lisa J.
  Court Room 1                 1219-10-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Pre Trial Conference

  02/07/2020 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Hemingway, Lisa J.
  Court Room 1                 98-10-19 Wmcs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/12/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Betit, Bradley Jacobs
  Court Room 1                 601-5-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Jesse D. Bugbee

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Grand Isle
  Civil Division
  ==============
  10/29/2019 at 08:30 AM       Fisette et al vs. Brosseau et al
  Court Room 1                 11-2-16 Gicv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Court Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Grand Isle
  Civil Division
  ==============
  10/30/2019 at 08:30 AM       Fisette et al vs. Brosseau et al
  Court Room 1                 11-2-16 Gicv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Court Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


David C. Buran

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Lamoille
  Civil Division
  ==============
  01/02/2020 at 11:45 AM       State of Vermont, vs. Kern
  Court Room 2                 137-7-19 Lecv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Daniel L. Burchard

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Windsor
  Civil Division
  ==============
  10/29/2019 at 03:30 PM       Nelson vs. Kingswood III Condo. Assoc. Inc. et al
  Court Room 1                 407-9-18 Wrcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert P. Gerety Jr.
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/14/2019 at 10:30 AM       National Union Fire Insurance vs. Johnson & Johnso
  Court Room 2                 495-6-19 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Civil Division
  ==============
  12/12/2019 at 08:30 AM       Willey et al vs. McDonough
  Court Room 1                 194-9-19 Ancv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Alexander Burke

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/23/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Susee, Gregory V.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1207-12-15 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               VOP Status Conference

  10/23/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Susee, Gregory V.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1208-10-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Weight of Evidence Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/24/2019 at 11:00 AM       Relief From Abuse Hearing
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               342-10-19 Bnfa

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/28/2019 at 08:15 AM       Arraignment
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               State vs.
                                  Case/724-7-18 Bncr
                                 al Case/633-5-19 Bncr

  10/28/2019 at 08:15 AM       State vs. Davis, Ryan T.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      457-5-17 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               VOP Rule 5 Hearing

  10/28/2019 at 11:30 AM       State of Vermont vs. Radcliffe, Cynthia R.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      45-10-19 Bncm/Civil Miscellaneous
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Status Conference

  10/28/2019 at 01:30 PM       Calendar Call
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               State vs.
                                 Tracy, Matthew T./478-5-18 Bncr
                                 Tracy, Matthew T./532-6-18 Bncr
                                 Tracy, Matthew T./1081-10-18 Bncr
                                 Tracy, Matthew T./1127-11-18 Bncr
                                 Knapp, Duane Marcus/702-6-19 Bncr
                                 Ulyanov, Dmitry/261405
                                 White, Anthony/261379
                                 Squires, Carl/1075-9-19 Bncr
                                 Setzer, Richard E./1074-9-19 Bncr
                                 Pugliese, Michael A./1092-9-19 Bncr

  10/28/2019 at 01:30 PM       Confidential Case
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1015-8-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Criminal Hearing

  10/28/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Derusha, Rebecca S.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      357-4-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Settlement Conference

  10/28/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Greene, Shaleah
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1252-12-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Settlement Conference

  10/28/2019 at 01:30 PM       State of Vermont vs. Squiers, Jeremy
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      46-10-19 Bncm/Civil Miscellaneous
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Status Conference

  10/28/2019 at 03:00 PM       Confidential Case
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      932-9-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Criminal Hearing

  10/28/2019 at 03:00 PM       Confidential Case
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      596-5-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Criminal Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/29/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Caron, Robert E. Sr.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      684-7-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/30/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Caron, Robert E. Sr.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      684-7-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/31/2019 at 04:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      113-6-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/31/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Crandall, Ricky L.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      999-10-17 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Change of plea

  10/31/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Jaworski, Tyler J
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      271-3-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Motion Hearing

  10/31/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Hicks, James
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1067-9-09 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               VOP Sentencing Hearing

  10/31/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Murphy, David
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1168-11-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Motion Hearing

  10/31/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Murphy, David
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      85-11-18 Bncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/01/2019 at 08:30 AM       Calendar Call
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               State vs.
                                 Stell, Ricky A. Jr./458-6-15 Bncr
                                 Crandall, Joseph B. Jr./295-3-18 Bncr
                                 Messiter, Clinton/604-6-18 Bncr
                                 Crandall, Joseph B. Jr./615-6-18 Bncr
                                 Messiter, Clinton/805-8-18 Bncr
                                 Burrell, Ashley/879-9-18 Bncr
                                 Carter, Bret J./911-9-18 Bncr
                                 Messiter, Clinton/1075-10-18 Bncr
                                 Burrell, Ashley/1119-10-18 Bncr
                                 Willette, Kayla/1288-12-18 Bncr
                                 Burrell, Ashley/216-2-19 Bncr
                                 Willette, Kayla/275-3-19 Bncr
                                 Crandall, Joseph B. Jr./346-3-19 Bncr
                                 Crandall, Joseph B. Jr./477-4-19 Bncr
                                 Rowe, Brandon M./915-8-19 Bncr
                                 Rowe, Brandon M./969-8-19 Bncr

  11/01/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Sherman, Tifany
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1035-11-17 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Status Conference

  11/01/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Willette, Kayla
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1004-10-17 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               VOP Status Conference

  11/01/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Treasure, Manix Luke
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      117-1-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Competency Hearing

  11/01/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Treasure, Manix Luke
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      430-4-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Competency Hearing

  11/01/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Van Buren, Beau
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1216-12-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Settlement Conference

  11/01/2019 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Gould, Curtis
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1031-11-17 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Change of plea

  11/01/2019 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Gould, Curtis
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      14-1-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Change of plea

  11/01/2019 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Gould, Curtis
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1214-11-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Change of plea

  11/01/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Mayhle, Frank J.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1080-11-17 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Sentencing Hearing

  11/01/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Powers, Wayne
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      425-4-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/04/2019 at 01:30 PM       Calendar Call
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               State vs.
                                 Spear, Joseph/968-9-18 Bncr
                                 Spear, Joseph/56-1-19 Bncr
                                 Spear, Joseph/474-4-19 Bncr
                                 Spear, Joseph/815-7-19 Bncr
                                 LaFlamme, Kyle Michael/949-8-19 Bncr
                                 Kent, Lincoln/1108-9-19 Bncr

  11/04/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Snide, Richard
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1276-12-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Final Jury Calendar Call

  11/04/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. LaFlamme, Kyle Michael
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      102-1-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Final Jury Calendar Call

  11/04/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Haskins, John A.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      845-8-13 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/04/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Haskins, John A.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      864-8-13 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/04/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Sawyer, Amanda
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      915-9-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Sentencing Hearing

  11/04/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Cormia, Jessica
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      97-2-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               VOP Status Conference

  11/04/2019 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Kelly, Kerrie A.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1014-8-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Settlement Conference

  11/04/2019 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Kelly, Kerrie A.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1028-8-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Settlement Conference

  11/04/2019 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Kelly, Kerrie A.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1171-11-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Status Conference

  11/04/2019 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Kelly, Kerrie A.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1307-12-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Status Conference

  11/04/2019 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Kelly, Kerrie A.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      356-3-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Heger, Heidi
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1079-11-17 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  11/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Rabideau, Jason
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      308-4-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  11/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Boyer, Joshua
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      370-4-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  11/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Lohsen, Caleb
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      523-6-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  11/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Clark, Craig C.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      618-6-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  11/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Arnold, Briana Lynn
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      698-7-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  11/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Gundrum, Joshua
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      797-8-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  11/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Gosselin, Russell
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      789-8-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  11/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Gosselin, Russell
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      788-8-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  11/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Corbin, Jeffrey
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      816-8-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  11/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Baker, Keith
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      815-8-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  11/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Jones, Tiquan
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      871-9-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  11/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Holton, Justin
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      875-9-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  11/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Crawford, Jessica L.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      980-9-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  11/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Allen, Adrian
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      983-10-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  11/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Sweet, Nathan J.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1071-10-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  11/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Wilcox, Jeffrey D.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1107-10-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  11/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Jowett, Brian Edward Jr.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      65-1-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  11/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Granger, Jeremy J.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      188-2-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  11/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Jaworski, Tyler J
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      271-3-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  11/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Sylvester, Jeremiah D.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      270-3-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  11/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Carmichael, John R.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      295-3-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  11/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Cass, Travis
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      363-3-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  11/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Bezio, Bernard Joseph Jr.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      509-4-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  11/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Goodrich, Michael G.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      536-5-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  11/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Peterson, Gene F.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      613-5-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  11/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Livingston, Brandon
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      624-5-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  11/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Carpenter, Michael
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      756-6-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  11/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Pogue, Justin
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1086-11-17 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Status Conference

  11/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Holton, Justin
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      874-9-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Status Conference

  11/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Jowett, Brian Jr.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      953-9-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Status Conference

  11/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Heger, Heidi
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      956-9-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Status Conference

  11/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Rabideau, Jason
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      994-10-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Status Conference

  11/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Zappone, Joshua
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      76-10-18 Bncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Status Conference

  11/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Jowett, Brian Jr.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1039-10-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Status Conference

  11/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Wilcox, Jeffrey D.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1227-12-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Status Conference

  11/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Wilcox, Jeffrey D.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1245-12-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Status Conference

  11/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Wilcox, Jeffrey D.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1244-12-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Status Conference

  11/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Wilcox, Jeffrey D.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1312-12-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Status Conference

  11/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Cason, Laci
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      10-1-19 Bncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Status Conference

  11/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Wilcox, Jeffrey D.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      209-2-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Status Conference

  11/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Wilcox, Jeffrey D.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      221-2-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Status Conference

  11/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Wilcox, Jeffrey D.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      341-3-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Status Conference

  11/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Santiago, Jose
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      386-4-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Status Conference

  11/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Santiago, Jose
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      433-4-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Status Conference

  11/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Wilcox, Jeffrey D.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      448-4-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Status Conference

  11/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Boyer, Joshua
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      544-5-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Status Conference

  11/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Arnold, Briana Lynn
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      632-5-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Status Conference

  11/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Angelides, James III
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      753-6-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Status Conference

  11/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Carpenter, Michael
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      757-6-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Status Conference

  11/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Rabideau, Jason
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      806-7-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Status Conference

  11/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Rabideau, Jason
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      837-7-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Status Conference

  11/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Clark, Craig C.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      932-8-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Status Conference

  11/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Peterson, Gene F.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1032-9-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Status Conference

  11/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Carpenter, Michael
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1100-9-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Status Conference

  11/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Pogue, Justin
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1102-9-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/06/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Boyer, Joshua
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      370-4-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/07/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Boyer, Joshua
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      370-4-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Jury Trial

  11/07/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. LaBeau, Alyssa
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1033-10-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Settlement Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/08/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      22-2-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/08/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      83-5-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/08/2019 at 08:30 AM       Calendar Call
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               State vs.
                                 Wilkinson, Matthew J./605-6-18 Bncr
                                 Wilkinson, Matthew J./557-5-19 Bncr
                                 Quereshy, Saros Mahmood/672-6-19 Bncr
                                 Buhr, Richard/832-7-19 Bncr
                                 Connolly, John J./942-8-19 Bncr
                                 Connolly, John J./57-8-19 Bncs

  11/08/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Baxter, Jon
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1188-11-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Change of plea

  11/08/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Nutt, Michael B.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      97-12-18 Bncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

  11/08/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Marchetti, Dennis
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      626-5-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/08/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Baxter, Jon
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      83-11-18 Bncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Status Conference

  11/08/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Quereshy, Saros Mahmood
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      49-6-19 Bncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Status Conference

  11/08/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Bradley, Thomas
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      167-2-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente


  11/08/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Boyer, Joshua
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      370-4-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Jury Trial

  11/08/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Derusha, Christopher
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      356-4-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Change of plea

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/13/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Burout, Matthew
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      4-1-19 Bncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Status Conference

  11/13/2019 at 09:15 AM       State vs. Megaro, Matthew
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      194-2-16 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Competency Hearing

  11/13/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Ruane, Kevin C.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1078-10-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Sentencing Hearing

  11/13/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Ruane, Kevin C.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      559-5-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Status Conference

  11/13/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Ruane, Kevin C.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1005-8-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Status Conference

  11/13/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Ruane, Kevin C.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      230-3-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               VOP Status Conference

  11/13/2019 at 04:00 PM       State vs. Burout, Matthew
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      55-1-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Settlement Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/14/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      36-3-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/14/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Ziegler, Nancy
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      752-6-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Motion Hearing

  11/14/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Vayianos, Thomas
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      45-6-19 Bncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/15/2019 at 01:30 PM       Calendar Call
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               State vs.
                                 Tate, Paula/731-7-18 Bncr
                                 Fowler, Joel/486-4-19 Bncr
                                 Benoit, Nathan M./546-5-19 Bncr
                                 Hurley, Angela Marie/954-8-19 Bncr

  11/15/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Lohnes, Michael
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      361-3-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Final Jury Calendar Call

  11/15/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Wade, Eric L.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      855-7-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Final Jury Calendar Call

  11/15/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Benoit, Nathan M.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1221-12-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Settlement Conference

  11/15/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Vanburen, Rebekah
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1225-12-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Settlement Conference

  11/15/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Benoit, Nathan M.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      207-2-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Settlement Conference

  11/15/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Lohnes, Michael
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      355-4-17 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               VOP Status Conference

  11/15/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Lohnes, Michael
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      418-5-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               VOP Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/18/2019 at 01:30 PM       Calendar Call
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               State vs.
                                 Hoose, Jericks S./764-6-19 Bncr
                                 Mears, James E. Jr./862-7-19 Bncr
                                 Wall, Taylor F./950-8-19 Bncr
                                 Patterson, Latash/1154-9-19 Bncr
                                 O'Donovan, Alyna/1163-10-19 Bncr

  11/18/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Patterson, Latasha
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      67-9-19 Bncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Status Conference

  11/18/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Morey, Sheldon N.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      17-1-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               VOP Status Conference

  11/18/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Dunlap, Christina
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      650-7-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               VOP Status Conference

  11/18/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Hurley, Angela Marie
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1172-11-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/19/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Jowett, Brian Edward Jr.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      65-1-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/20/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Howland, Kirk C.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1096-9-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Status Conference

  11/20/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Howland, Kirk C.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1183-12-15 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               VOP Rule 5 Hearing

  11/20/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Howland, Kirk C.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1183-12-15 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               VOP Status Conference

  11/20/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Davis, Ryan T.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      457-5-17 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               VOP Status Conference

  11/20/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Glendenning, Susanna
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      488-5-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               VOP Status Conference

  11/20/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Sharby, Tammy
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1050-10-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               VOP Status Conference

  11/20/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Mayhew, Dwight
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      666-7-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Change of plea

  11/20/2019 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Ellsworth, Joshua D.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1160-10-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Discovery Conference

  11/20/2019 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Phillips, Scott
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1201-10-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Discovery Conference

  11/20/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Salmon, Lance Joseph
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      109-1-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Change of plea

  11/20/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Davis, Ryan T.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      457-5-17 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               VOP Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/22/2019 at 08:30 AM       Calendar Call
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               State vs.
                                 Farrell, Conor J./476-4-19 Bncr
                                 Farrell, Conor J./598-5-19 Bncr
                                 Grimsley, Jonathan W./700-6-19 Bncr
                                 Farrell, Conor J./742-6-19 Bncr
                                 Caslin, Terrance P./763-6-19 Bncr
                                 Farrell, Conor J./776-7-19 Bncr
                                 Downey, James W./866-7-19 Bncr
                                 Farrell, Conor J./898-7-19 Bncr
                                 Farrell, Conor J./903-8-19 Bncr
                                 Sargent, Patrick R./983-8-19 Bncr
                                 Farrell, Conor J./1153-9-19 Bncr

  11/22/2019 at 08:30 AM       Confidential Case
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      946-8-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Criminal Hearing

  11/22/2019 at 08:30 AM       Confidential Case
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1012-8-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Criminal Hearing

  11/22/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Farrell, Conor J.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      26-1-15 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Final Jury Calendar Call

  11/22/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Noblet, Jason M.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      558-5-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Final Jury Calendar Call

  11/22/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Farrell, Conor J.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      134-2-15 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Status Conference

  11/22/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Noblet, Jason M.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      803-8-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Status Conference

  11/22/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Barry, Jason S.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      822-8-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Status Conference

  11/22/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Barry, Jason S.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      111-1-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Status Conference

  11/22/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Farrell, Conor J.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      242-2-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Status Conference

  11/22/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Farrell, Conor J.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      309-3-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Status Conference

  11/22/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Farrell, Conor J.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      387-4-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Status Conference

  11/22/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Farrell, Conor J.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      395-4-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Status Conference

  11/22/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Naughton, Colin
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      56-8-19 Bncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Status Conference

  11/22/2019 at 01:30 PM       Calendar Call
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               State vs.
                                 Bernard, Gerald/349-3-19 Bncr
                                 Carey, Danyeal/1137-9-19 Bncr
                                 Parker, Kathryn/1162-10-19 Bncr

  11/22/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Schnopp, Joshua M.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      98-1-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Change of plea

  11/22/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Harrington, Timothy S.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      545-5-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Final Jury Calendar Call

  11/22/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Schnopp, Joshua M.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      8-1-19 Bncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/25/2019 at 01:30 PM       Calendar Call
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               State vs.
                                 Alexopoulos, Chelsea/782-7-19 Bncr
                                 Russell, Oliff J. Jr./917-8-19 Bncr
                                 Calero-Romero, Rose/1004-8-19 Bncr

  11/25/2019 at 01:30 PM       Confidential Case
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1091-9-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Criminal Hearing

  11/25/2019 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1167-10-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Criminal Hearing

  11/25/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Desmarais, Heidi
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      521-6-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Final Jury Calendar Call

  11/25/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Morse, Patrick J.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      703-6-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Final Jury Calendar Call

  11/25/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Morse, Patrick J.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      773-7-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Final Jury Calendar Call

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/27/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Brownell, Sandra L.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1053-10-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Change of plea

  11/27/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Brownell, Sandra L.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1133-11-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Change of plea

  11/27/2019 at 10:00 AM       Confidential Case
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      185-2-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Criminal Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/02/2019 at 01:30 PM       Calendar Call
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               State vs.
                                 Stanley, Dakotah/758-8-18 Bncr
                                 Kilpatrick, Rory/1207-10-19 Bncr

  12/02/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Stanley, Dakotah
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      759-8-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Status Conference

  12/02/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Stanley, Dakotah
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      360-3-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/03/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Lefebvre, Jared
  Court Room 1                 288-5-19 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

Bennington
  12/03/2019 at 09:00 AM       Confidential Case
  Courtroom 4 - 3rd Floor      621-5-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Criminal Hearing

  12/03/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Hurley, Eli J.
  Courtroom 4 - 3rd Floor      139-2-17 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  12/03/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Duval, Stephanie
  Courtroom 4 - 3rd Floor      123-2-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  12/03/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Swan, John F
  Courtroom 4 - 3rd Floor      416-5-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  12/03/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Desmarais, Heidi
  Courtroom 4 - 3rd Floor      521-6-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  12/03/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Caron, Robert E. Sr.
  Courtroom 4 - 3rd Floor      575-6-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  12/03/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Zorio, Timothy P.
  Courtroom 4 - 3rd Floor      1020-10-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  12/03/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Pickard, Gary W.
  Courtroom 4 - 3rd Floor      1077-10-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  12/03/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Billington, Robert J.
  Courtroom 4 - 3rd Floor      1239-12-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  12/03/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Snide, Richard
  Courtroom 4 - 3rd Floor      1276-12-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  12/03/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Prue, Gerard S. Jr.
  Courtroom 4 - 3rd Floor      31-1-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  12/03/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Burout, Matthew
  Courtroom 4 - 3rd Floor      55-1-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  12/03/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Goyette, Eric
  Courtroom 4 - 3rd Floor      186-2-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  12/03/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Lohnes, Michael
  Courtroom 4 - 3rd Floor      361-3-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  12/03/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Thomas, Dana
  Courtroom 4 - 3rd Floor      502-4-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  12/03/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Harrington, Timothy S.
  Courtroom 4 - 3rd Floor      545-5-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  12/03/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Marchetti, Dennis
  Courtroom 4 - 3rd Floor      626-5-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  12/03/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Morse, Patrick J.
  Courtroom 4 - 3rd Floor      703-6-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  12/03/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Morse, Patrick J.
  Courtroom 4 - 3rd Floor      773-7-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  12/03/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Ross, David
  Courtroom 4 - 3rd Floor      850-7-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  12/03/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Wade, Eric L.
  Courtroom 4 - 3rd Floor      855-7-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  12/03/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Hurley, Eli J.
  Courtroom 4 - 3rd Floor      756-8-17 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Status Conference

  12/03/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Duval, Stephanie
  Courtroom 4 - 3rd Floor      135-2-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Status Conference

  12/03/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Zorio, Timothy P.
  Courtroom 4 - 3rd Floor      75-10-18 Bncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Status Conference

  12/03/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Burout, Matthew
  Courtroom 4 - 3rd Floor      4-1-19 Bncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Status Conference

  12/03/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Prue, Gerard S. Jr.
  Courtroom 4 - 3rd Floor      740-6-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Status Conference

  12/03/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Ross, David
  Courtroom 4 - 3rd Floor      1166-12-17 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               VOP Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/04/2019 at 09:00 AM       Calendar Call
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               State vs.
                                 Ruane, Kevin C./559-5-19 Bncr
                                 Ruane, Kevin C./1005-8-19 Bncr

  12/04/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Ruane, Kevin C.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      230-3-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               VOP Status Conference

  12/04/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Ruane, Kevin C.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      230-3-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               VOP Merits Hearing

  12/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Pickard, Gary W.
  Courtroom 4 - 3rd Floor      1077-10-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Pickard, Gary W.
  Courtroom 4 - 3rd Floor      1077-10-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/09/2019 at 01:30 PM       Calendar Call
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               State vs.
                                 Rowe, James M./1224-10-19 Bncr

  12/09/2019 at 01:30 PM       Confidential Case
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      586-5-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Criminal Hearing

  12/09/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Mears, Roger G III
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      829-7-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Final Jury Calendar Call

  12/09/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Moore, Brian
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      888-7-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Final Jury Calendar Call

  12/09/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Dean, Tabitha
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      892-7-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Final Jury Calendar Call

  12/09/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Billings, Brandon T.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      901-8-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Final Jury Calendar Call

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/10/2019 at 08:30 AM       Calendar Call
  Court Room 1                 Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               State vs.
                                 Lefebvre, Jared/288-5-19 Oscr

Bennington
  12/10/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Billington, Robert J.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1239-12-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Back Jury Trial

  12/10/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Hurley, Eli J.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      139-2-17 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/11/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Billington, Robert J.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1239-12-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Back Jury Trial

  12/11/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Hurley, Eli J.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      139-2-17 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/12/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Love, Kyle
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      45-1-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Motion Hearing

  12/12/2019 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Gallegos, Antonio Raye
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      478-4-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Sentencing Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/13/2019 at 08:30 AM       Calendar Call
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               State vs.
                                 Pike, Blake/636-5-19 Bncr
                                 Pike, Blake/1050-9-19 Bncr

  12/13/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Novick, Matthew
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      34-1-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Final Jury Calendar Call

  12/13/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Caiger-Smith, William
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      785-7-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Final Jury Calendar Call

  12/13/2019 at 10:15 AM       Calendar Call
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               State vs.
                                 Yo, Suk Cha/1130-9-19 Bncr

  12/13/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Benoit, Nathan M.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      184-2-16 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Restitution Hearing

  12/13/2019 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Carter, Charlie L.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      351-3-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/16/2019 at 01:30 PM       Calendar Call
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               State vs.
                                 Guo, Mei Jin/831-7-19 Bncr

  12/16/2019 at 01:30 PM       Confidential Case
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1067-9-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Criminal Hearing

  12/16/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Hope, Richard
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      503-4-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Final Jury Calendar Call

  12/16/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Bowen, Torrie
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      977-9-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/19/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Zazzaro, Bonna-Dee
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      14-2-19 Bncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

  12/19/2019 at 02:30 PM       Confidential Case
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      741-6-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Criminal Hearing

  12/19/2019 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Mason, Paul Charles
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      618-5-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Change of plea

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/20/2019 at 01:30 PM       Calendar Call
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               State vs.
                                 Wells, Willie/834-7-19 Bncr
                                 Cerniglia, Victoria M./935-8-19 Bncr

  12/20/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Sprague, Phillip E.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      87-12-18 Bncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

  12/20/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Darwell, Luke
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      88-11-18 Bncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

  12/20/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Deyo, James E.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      3-1-19 Bncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

  12/20/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Rabideau, Jeremy W.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1060-9-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Final Jury Calendar Call

  12/20/2019 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Longe, Cody
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      868-8-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Sentencing Hearing

  12/20/2019 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Longe, Cody
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      892-9-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Sentencing Hearing

  12/20/2019 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Longe, Cody
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      927-9-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Sentencing Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/02/2020 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Carusona, Richard J.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      90-12-18 Bncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Motion Hearing

  01/02/2020 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Carusona, Richard J.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      8-1-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/03/2020 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Racicot, Cory B.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      222-2-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Motion Hearing

  01/03/2020 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Racicot, Cory B.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      248-2-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Motion Hearing

  01/03/2020 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Racicot, Cory B.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      940-9-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Status Conference

  01/03/2020 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Racicot, Cory B.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1175-11-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Status Conference

  01/03/2020 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Racicot, Cory B.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      144-1-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Status Conference

  01/03/2020 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Racicot, Cory B.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      315-3-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Status Conference

  01/03/2020 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Racicot, Cory B.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      357-3-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Status Conference

  01/03/2020 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Racicot, Cory B.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1180-10-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Status Conference

  01/03/2020 at 03:30 PM       State vs. McDonald, Richard B.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      558-6-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Sentencing Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/07/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Novick, Matthew
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      34-1-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  01/07/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Cantrell, Tristan
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      155-2-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  01/07/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Hope, Richard
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      503-4-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  01/07/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Dean, Tabitha
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      892-7-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  01/07/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Billings, Brandon T.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      901-8-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  01/07/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Hill, Stacy
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      944-8-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  01/07/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Rabideau, Jeremy W.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1060-9-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  01/09/2020 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      35-3-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/09/2020 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Nolan, Peter
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1001-10-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Sentencing Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/13/2020 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Morse, Marcus
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1019-8-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Final Jury Calendar Call

  01/13/2020 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Hamilton, Jason
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1065-9-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Final Jury Calendar Call

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  02/04/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Morse, Marcus
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1019-8-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  02/04/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Moore, Brian
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      888-7-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  02/10/2020 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Bessette, Frederick A.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      676-6-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Final Jury Calendar Call

  02/10/2020 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Bessette, Frederick A.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      238-2-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  02/24/2020 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Payne, Stanley
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      979-8-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Final Jury Calendar Call

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  03/10/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Payne, Stanley
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      979-8-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/20/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Felix, Derrell J.
  Court Room 2                 1127-9-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


C. Nicholas Burke

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Windsor
  Civil Division
  ==============
  10/30/2019 at 09:00 AM       Bandler vs. Purdy
  Court Room 1                 271-6-18 Wrcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert P. Gerety Jr.
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Jessica L. Burke

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/23/2019 at 08:30 AM       Calendar Call
  District Courtroom 2B        Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               State vs.
                                 Gravel, Nicholas/2999-8-19 Cncr
                                 Ross, Darrell W./3416-9-19 Cncr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/24/2019 at 08:30 AM       Arraignment
  District Courtroom 2B        Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               State vs.
                                 al Case/3552-10-19 Cncr

  10/24/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. McNally, Alisha M.
  District Courtroom 2B        317-10-19 Cncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Civil Suspension Preliminary Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/30/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Mills, David S.
  District Courtroom 2A        227-7-19 Cncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Motion Hearing

  10/30/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Mills, David S.
  District Courtroom 2A        2675-8-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/01/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Langdon, Jonathan
  District Courtroom 2B        2996-8-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/06/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Hassard, Emily A.
  District Courtroom 2A        213-7-19 Cncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar Jr.
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

  11/06/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Wilson, Jonah
  District Courtroom 2A        256-8-19 Cncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar Jr.
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

  11/06/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Hassard, Emily A.
  District Courtroom 2A        2467-7-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar Jr.
                               Civ Susp Final/Motion

  11/06/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Wilson, Jonah
  District Courtroom 2A        3006-8-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar Jr.
                               Civ Susp Final/Motion

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/13/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Coons, Keegan C.
  District Courtroom 2A        2665-8-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar Jr.
                               Change of plea

  11/13/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Coons, Keegan C.
  District Courtroom 2A        229-7-19 Cncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar Jr.
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/20/2019 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Demers, Jacqueline L.
  District Courtroom 2A        287-9-19 Cncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar Jr.
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

  11/20/2019 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Demers, Jacqueline L.
  District Courtroom 2A        3409-9-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar Jr.
                               Civ Susp Final/Motion

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  01/31/2020 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom8-1-19 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  01/31/2020 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom8-1-19 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Wendy Burroughs

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/23/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 249-10-18 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/23/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 194-8-18 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/23/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 195-8-18 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/23/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 195-10-15 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/23/2019 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 197-10-15 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/23/2019 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 110-4-18 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Essex
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/24/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 3-4-18 Exjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/24/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 4-4-18 Exjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/24/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 5-4-18 Exjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/25/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 63-3-18 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/29/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 39-2-15 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/29/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 63-3-18 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/29/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 89-3-18 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/30/2019 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 273-11-18 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/06/2019 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 155-6-18 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/06/2019 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 116-4-18 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/06/2019 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 117-4-18 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/12/2019 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 115-5-19 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/14/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Mitchell, Daniel
  District Courtroom 3A        4053-9-13 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar Jr.
                               Comp Status Hrg

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/15/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 2-1-19 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/19/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 60-2-18 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/20/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 182-11-14 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/21/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 64-3-18 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/21/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 70-3-18 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Grand Isle
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/22/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 12-5-18 Gijv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/22/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 13-5-18 Gijv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 70-3-18 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Grand Isle
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/19/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 8-9-15 Gijv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Gary Michael Burt

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Orleans
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/13/2019 at 10:00 AM       Illuzzi vs. Vermont Mutual Insurance
  Court Room 1                 36-2-16 Oscv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/25/2019 at 09:00 AM       Pisaturo, Esq., as Chapter 7, Charles vs. Smuggler
  Court Room 1                 95-5-19 Lecv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy Tomasi
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Civil Division
  ==============
  12/02/2019 at 10:15 AM       Kelly et al vs. Inn-One Home, LLC et al
  Superior Courtroom 1         5-1-18 Rdcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Amy K. Butler

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/24/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Tower, Stanton S.
  Terry Trono Courtroom        700-5-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               VOP Merits Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/29/2019 at 09:00 AM       Demers vs. Demers
  Case Manager Conference Room 210-7-19 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Jennifer Colpron
                               Telephone conference

Orange
  10/29/2019 at 01:00 PM       Clark vs. Funk-Clark
  Court Room 2                 151-12-18 Oedm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Magistrate Brian Valentine
                               Magistrate Motion Hearing

Washington
  10/29/2019 at 09:00 AM       Millette vs. Millette
  Second Floor Family Courtroom102-4-05 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Contempt Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/30/2019 at 08:30 AM       Gile vs. Gile
  First Floor Family Courtroom 162-5-18 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/07/2019 at 11:30 AM       Lapierre vs. Powers
  Court Room 1                 16-2-18 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/12/2019 at 02:00 PM       Cyr vs. Day
  First Floor Family Courtroom 25-1-14 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Status Conference

  11/12/2019 at 09:00 AM       Bernardini vs. Bernardini
  Second Floor Family Courtroom115-4-19 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Hearing to establish child support

  11/12/2019 at 11:30 AM       Bean vs. Gilbert Bean
  Second Floor Family Courtroom398-12-18 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Hearing to Review Child Support Order

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/14/2019 at 01:15 PM       Safari vs. Fenimore
  Case Manager Conference Room 222-4-19 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Margaret Crowley
                               Case Manager Telephone Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/18/2019 at 09:30 AM       Scribner vs. Scribner
  First Floor Family Courtroom 59-2-19 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/19/2019 at 09:00 AM       Farnham & Cayia vs. Perkins, Bennett, & Collins
  Case Manager Conference Room 123-8-19 Oedm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Denise Holland
                               Case Manager Conference

Washington
  11/19/2019 at 11:00 AM       Mensah vs. Mensah
  Second Floor Family Courtroom22-1-18 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Hearing to Review Child Support Order

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/21/2019 at 03:00 PM       Clark vs. Clark
  Terry Trono Courtroom        463-11-12 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: hold
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/02/2019 at 11:00 AM       Pilette vs. Picard
  Second Floor Family Courtroom323-9-18 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Hearing to establish child support

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/05/2019 at 02:00 PM       Peatman vs. Peatman
  Case Manager Conference Room 269-8-19 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Jennifer Colpron
                               Case Managers conference call

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/17/2019 at 01:00 PM       Bowles vs. Bowles
  Court Room 1                 73-6-18 Oedm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Final Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  01/06/2020 at 10:15 AM       Bernardini vs. Bernardini
  First Floor Family Courtroom 115-4-19 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Telephone conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Family Division
  ==============
  01/07/2020 at 11:00 AM       White vs. Miller
  Court Room 1                 138-11-18 Oedm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Family Division
  ==============
  01/21/2020 at 11:30 AM       Perry vs. Perry
  Court Room 1                 49-3-19 Oedm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Family Division
  ==============
  02/04/2020 at 11:00 AM       Perry vs. Perry
  Court Room 1                 49-3-19 Oedm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Contested Divorce

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  03/02/2020 at 01:30 PM       OCS/Woogmaster vs. Woogmaster
  Second Floor Family Courtroom343-10-18 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Hearing to Review Child Support Order

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Claude T. Buttrey

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/22/2019 at 08:00 AM       Arraignment
  Court Room 1                 Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               State vs.
                                 al Case/989-9-19 Wrcr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/04/2019 at 03:00 PM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 1                 937-9-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               Criminal Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Maria L. Byford

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Caledonia
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/22/2019 at 09:00 AM       Arraignment
  Court Room 1                 Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               State vs.
                                  Case/566-10-19 Cacr

  10/22/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Butler, Arther
  Court Room 1                 170-4-19 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Motion Hearing

  10/22/2019 at 03:30 PM       Arraignment
  Court Room 1                 Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               State vs.
                                  Case/565-10-19 Cacr
                                  Case/564-10-19 Cacr

  10/22/2019 at 09:00 AM       Calendar Call
  Court Room 3                 Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               State vs.
                                 Cates, Jamie/208-4-19 Cacr
                                 Limoges, Angela/252-5-19 Cacr
                                 Kozlowski, Brendan/283-6-19 Cacr
                                 Brown, Alex/284-6-19 Cacr
                                 Rodriguez, Rafael/292-6-19 Cacr
                                 Curschmann, Christian H./348-6-19 Cacr
                                 Dehaven, Dylan/411-7-19 Cacr

  10/22/2019 at 03:00 PM       Calendar Call
  Court Room 3                 Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               State vs.
                                 Hilliker, Shawn/430-8-19 Cacr

  10/22/2019 at 03:30 PM       Calendar Call
  Court Room 3                 Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               State vs.
                                 Fradette, Alain J./443-8-19 Cacr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/23/2019 at 12:30 PM       State vs. Abdul Raheem, Khair Uldin
  Court Room 1                 23-10-19 Cacm/Civil Miscellaneous
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Misc. Criminal Hearings

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/24/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Britton, William
  Court Room 1                 351-7-18 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Change of plea

  10/24/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Britton, William
  Court Room 1                 1-1-19 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Change of plea

  10/24/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Britton, William
  Court Room 1                 4-1-19 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Change of plea

  10/24/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Britton, William
  Court Room 1                 153-3-19 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Change of plea

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/28/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Eastman, Angel
  Court Room 1                 642-11-18 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Status Conference

  10/28/2019 at 09:00 AM       Cayla, Corey vs. State
  Court Room 1                 2-10-19 Cata/Traffic Appeal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Status Conference

  10/28/2019 at 09:30 AM       Arraignment
  Court Room 1                 Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               State vs.
                                  Case/556-10-19 Cacr
                                  Case/568-10-19 Cacr
                                  Case/569-10-19 Cacr
                                  Case/570-10-19 Cacr
                                  Case/572-10-19 Cacr
                                  Case/573-10-19 Cacr
                                  Case/571-10-19 Cacr

  10/28/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Powers, Heather
  Court Room 1                 49-10-19 Cacs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Civil Suspension Preliminary Hearing

  10/28/2019 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Bryant, Sheara
  Court Room 1                 444-6-16 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Hospitalization Hearing

  10/28/2019 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Bryant, Sheara
  Court Room 1                 82-2-18 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Hospitalization Hearing

  10/28/2019 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Bryant, Sheara
  Court Room 1                 350-6-18 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Status Conference

  10/28/2019 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Bryant, Sheara
  Court Room 1                 420-7-18 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Status Conference

  10/28/2019 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Bryant, Sheara
  Court Room 1                 497-9-18 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Status Conference

  10/28/2019 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Bryant, Sheara
  Court Room 1                 498-9-18 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Status Conference

  10/28/2019 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Bryant, Sheara
  Court Room 1                 528-9-18 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Status Conference

  10/28/2019 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Bryant, Sheara
  Court Room 1                 553-10-18 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Status Conference

  10/28/2019 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Bryant, Sheara
  Court Room 1                 266-5-19 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Status Conference

  10/28/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Peyton, Taylor
  Court Room 1                 192-4-19 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Change of plea

  10/28/2019 at 03:15 PM       State vs. Twing,Jr., Roger V.
  Court Room 1                 85-2-19 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/01/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Salls, Cherie
  Court Room 1                 560-9-19 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Status Conference

  11/01/2019 at 11:15 AM       State vs. Parkhurst, Jason L.
  Court Room 1                 876-11-07 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Motion Hearing

  11/01/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Prevost, Eliot P.
  Court Room 1                 717-12-17 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Change of plea

  11/01/2019 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Powers, Rick D.
  Court Room 1                 669-12-18 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       Arraignment
  Conference Room              Judicial Officer: Diversion
                               State vs.
                                 al Case/575-10-19 Cacr

  11/04/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Forbes, David C
  Court Room 1                 577-10-19 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Attorney or Appear

  11/04/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Jenkins, Blake
  Court Room 1                 586-10-19 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Attorney or Appear

  11/04/2019 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Chew, Joanne
  Court Room 1                 200-4-19 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/04/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Conley, Elysia
  Court Room 1                 306-6-18 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/04/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Poginy, Joshua
  Court Room 1                 541-9-18 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/04/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Gaouette, Trevor
  Court Room 1                 65-2-19 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/04/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Emerson, John
  Court Room 1                 171-4-19 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/04/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Thompson, Christopher M.
  Court Room 1                 515-9-19 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/04/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Gaouette, Trevor
  Court Room 1                 5-2-19 Cacs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/06/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Conley, Elysia
  Court Room 2                 306-6-18 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Jury Drawing

  11/06/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Poginy, Joshua
  Court Room 2                 541-9-18 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Jury Drawing

  11/06/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Gaouette, Trevor
  Court Room 2                 65-2-19 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Jury Drawing

  11/06/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Emerson, John
  Court Room 2                 171-4-19 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Jury Drawing

  11/06/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Chew, Joanne
  Court Room 2                 200-4-19 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Jury Drawing

  11/06/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Thompson, Christopher M.
  Court Room 2                 515-9-19 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/18/2019 at 11:30 AM       State vs. Hallock, Tamara
  Court Room 1                 546-10-18 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Restitution Hearing

  11/18/2019 at 11:30 AM       State vs. Hallock, Matthew
  Court Room 1                 544-10-18 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Restitution Hearing

  11/18/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Degale, Sheldon Ronell
  Court Room 1                 277-5-19 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Status Conference

  11/18/2019 at 03:15 PM       State vs. Warren, Walter Neal
  Court Room 1                 598-10-17 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/25/2019 at 11:30 AM       State vs. Courtemarche, Keith
  Court Room 1                 587-8-16 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               VOP Merits Hearing

  11/25/2019 at 11:30 AM       State vs. Courtemarche, Keith
  Court Room 1                 624-9-16 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               VOP Merits Hearing

  11/25/2019 at 11:30 AM       State vs. Courtemarche, Keith
  Court Room 1                 625-9-16 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               VOP Merits Hearing

  11/25/2019 at 11:30 AM       State vs. Courtemarche, Keith
  Court Room 1                 664-9-16 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               VOP Merits Hearing

  11/25/2019 at 11:30 AM       State vs. Courtemarche, Keith
  Court Room 1                 665-9-16 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               VOP Merits Hearing

  11/25/2019 at 02:45 PM       State vs. Berube, Daniel C.
  Court Room 1                 168-4-19 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Restitution Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/26/2019 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Santiago, Brianna
  Court Room 1                 211-4-19 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Status Conference

  11/26/2019 at 09:00 AM       Calendar Call
  Court Room 3                 Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               State vs.
                                 Simard, Tiffany/549-10-17 Cacr
                                 Foster-Leon, Connor/355-7-19 Cacr
                                 Pelkey, Chad/449-8-19 Cacr
                                 Foster-Leon, Connor/461-8-19 Cacr
                                 Perry, Elizabeth/536-9-19 Cacr

  11/26/2019 at 09:00 AM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 3                 550-10-17 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               Criminal Hearing

  11/26/2019 at 03:30 PM       Calendar Call
  Court Room 3                 Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               State vs.
                                 Sumner, Dominic/458-8-19 Cacr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/02/2019 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Brown, Jason S.
  Court Room 1                 369-7-18 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Restitution Hearing

  12/02/2019 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Vance, Michelle
  Court Room 1                 385-7-18 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Restitution Hearing

  12/02/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Filgate, William
  Court Room 1                 294-4-16 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/02/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Mitchell, Joanne
  Court Room 1                 227-4-18 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/02/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Loiselle, Russelle
  Court Room 1                 734-12-18 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/02/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Reid, Devine
  Court Room 1                 190-4-19 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Mitchell, Joanne
  Court Room 2                 227-4-18 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Jury Drawing

  12/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Loiselle, Russelle
  Court Room 2                 734-12-18 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Jury Drawing

  12/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Reid, Devine
  Court Room 2                 190-4-19 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/09/2019 at 11:30 AM       State vs. Lay, Daniel
  Court Room 1                 307-6-19 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Change of plea

  12/09/2019 at 11:30 AM       State vs. Lay, Daniel
  Court Room 1                 28-6-19 Cacs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Change of plea

  12/09/2019 at 02:45 PM       State vs. Hilliker, Shawn
  Court Room 1                 39-8-19 Cacs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

  12/09/2019 at 03:15 PM       State vs. Duprey, Ashley A.
  Court Room 1                 246-4-16 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               VOP Merits Hearing

  12/09/2019 at 03:15 PM       State vs. Duprey, Ashley A.
  Court Room 1                 459-8-18 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               VOP Merits Hearing

  12/09/2019 at 03:45 PM       State vs. Fradette, Alain J.
  Court Room 1                 509-9-19 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/16/2019 at 03:15 PM       State vs. Riggie, Lucien
  Court Room 1                 220-4-19 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Status Conference

  12/16/2019 at 03:15 PM       State vs. Riggie, Lucien
  Court Room 1                 504-9-19 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/23/2019 at 03:15 PM       State vs. Hodges, Timothy
  Court Room 1                 405-7-19 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Change of plea

  12/23/2019 at 03:45 PM       State vs. Davis, Dana
  Court Room 1                 156-3-19 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Change of plea

  12/23/2019 at 03:45 PM       State vs. Davis, Dana
  Court Room 1                 235-5-19 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Change of plea

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/30/2019 at 02:45 PM       State vs. Camber, Daniel K.
  Court Room 1                 327-6-19 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: unknown judge
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/06/2020 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Butler, Arther
  Court Room 1                 170-4-19 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/08/2020 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Butler, Arther
  Court Room 2                 170-4-19 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/28/2020 at 03:00 PM       Calendar Call
  Court Room 3                 Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               State vs.
                                 Lyford, Kathleen/578-10-19 Cacr

  01/28/2020 at 03:00 PM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 3                 562-10-19 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               Criminal Hearing

  01/28/2020 at 03:30 PM       Calendar Call
  Court Room 3                 Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               State vs.
                                 Muzzy, Todd/505-9-19 Cacr
                                 Forbes, David C/577-10-19 Cacr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names