Court Calendar By Attorney Last Name
C


Last Names Beginning With C



David J. Cahill
Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/22/2019 at 08:00 AM       Arraignment
  Court Room 1                 Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               State vs.
                                  Case/752-7-19 Wrcr
                                 al Case/989-9-19 Wrcr
                                  Case/1060-10-19 Wrcr

  10/22/2019 at 08:00 AM       State vs. Nichols, Bradley
  Court Room 1                 731-8-16 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               VOP Rule 5 Hearing

  10/22/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Montgomery Sr, Aaron
  Court Room 1                 617-6-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Change of plea

  10/22/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Lockyer, Jeffrey T.
  Court Room 1                 560-6-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Motion Hearing

  10/22/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Grosser, Christopher J.
  Court Room 1                 814-8-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Status Conference

  10/22/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Leonard, Damion
  Court Room 1                 692-7-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Status Conference

  10/22/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Mulcahy, Brett
  Court Room 1                 959-9-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Status Conference

  10/22/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Jakway, Noah
  Court Room 1                 1271-10-15 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               VOP Status Hearing

  10/22/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Jakway, Noah
  Court Room 1                 163-2-16 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               VOP Status Hearing

  10/22/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Jakway, Noah
  Court Room 1                 164-2-16 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               VOP Status Hearing

  10/22/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Jakway, Noah
  Court Room 1                 165-2-16 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               VOP Status Hearing

  10/22/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Jakway, Noah
  Court Room 1                 185-2-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               VOP Status Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/24/2019 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Pollender-Savery, Tyler
  Court Room 1                 1233-12-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/05/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Lockyer, Jeffrey T.
  Court Room 1                 560-6-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Change of plea

  11/05/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Zanis, Amanda
  Court Room 1                 1024-10-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Status Conference

  11/05/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Kenyon, Adam Michael
  Court Room 1                 1025-10-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Status Conference

  11/05/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Kenyon, Adam Michael
  Court Room 1                 760-8-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               VOP Status Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/06/2019 at 09:00 AM       Calendar Call
  Court Room 1                 Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               State vs.
                                 Wainwright, Timothy/1111-10-17 Wrcr
                                 Abdul-Kareem, Misbah/359-4-19 Wrcr
                                 Barry, Shannon C./911-9-19 Wrcr
                                 Ramirez, Jesus/923-9-19 Wrcr
                                 Conrad, Daniel/935-9-19 Wrcr

  11/06/2019 at 02:00 PM       Calendar Call
  Court Room 1                 Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               State vs.
                                 Nugent, Cody A/606-6-18 Wrcr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/07/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Simonds, George Winston
  Court Room 1                 1009-10-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/07/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Gover, Adam P.
  Court Room 1                 1307-12-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/12/2019 at 01:45 PM       State vs. Credle, Christian
  Court Room 1                 851-8-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Change of plea

  11/12/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Brooks, Peter
  Court Room 1                 1106-11-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Sentencing Hearing

  11/12/2019 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Scott, Myron G
  Court Room 1                 565-6-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Sentencing Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/14/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Simonds, George Winston
  Court Room 1                 1009-10-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Jury Drawing

  11/14/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Gover, Adam P.
  Court Room 1                 1307-12-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/15/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Conrad, Daniel
  Court Room 1                 1263-12-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Sentencing Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/18/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Parker, Alexis
  Court Room 1                 1006-10-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Status Conference

  11/18/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Cruz, Arnaldo
  Court Room 1                 1022-10-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Status Conference

  11/18/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Silva, Christopher M.
  Court Room 1                 1046-10-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Status Conference

  11/18/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Thomas, Kyle H.
  Court Room 1                 954-7-10 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               VOP Status Hearing

  11/18/2019 at 03:45 PM       State vs. Theroux, Christopher
  Court Room 1                 137-2-13 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/21/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Simonds, George Winston
  Court Room 1                 1009-10-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/22/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Simonds, George Winston
  Court Room 1                 1009-10-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/25/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Leach Jr., Randall Perry
  Court Room 1                 1012-10-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Status Conference

  11/25/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Stone, Joshua
  Court Room 1                 1064-10-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Status Conference

  11/25/2019 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Henschel, Aaron D.
  Court Room 1                 1021-10-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Probation Review Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/26/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Sculley, Elizabeth
  Court Room 1                 852-9-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Probation Review Hearing

  11/26/2019 at 10:15 AM       State vs. Cady, Faith J
  Court Room 1                 468-5-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Probation Review Hearing

  11/26/2019 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Hackett, Clinton E. Jr.
  Court Room 1                 1176-12-92 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Motion Hearing

  11/26/2019 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Higgins, Jacqueline M.
  Court Room 1                 860-8-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Change of plea

  11/26/2019 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Higgins, Jacqueline M.
  Court Room 1                 110-8-19 Wrcs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/04/2019 at 09:00 AM       Calendar Call
  Court Room 1                 Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               State vs.
                                 Olmsted, Christopher/1005-10-19 Wrcr
                                 Thibeault, Joshua/1007-10-19 Wrcr

  12/04/2019 at 02:00 PM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 1                 939-9-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               Criminal Hearing

  12/04/2019 at 03:00 PM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 1                 937-9-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               Criminal Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Strong, Keinan M
  Court Room 1                 1145-11-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/05/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Hale, Eric Lee
  Court Room 1                 186-2-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Pre Trial Conference

Washington
  12/05/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Hough, Jonathan Edward
  Terry Trono Courtroom        109-1-18 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Status Conference

  12/05/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Hough, Jonathan Edward
  Terry Trono Courtroom        551-4-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Status Conference

  12/05/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Hough, Jonathan Edward
  Terry Trono Courtroom        552-4-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/09/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Brown, Lucas
  Court Room 1                 222-2-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Status Conference

  12/09/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Ramirez, Jesus
  Court Room 1                 513-5-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Status Conference

  12/09/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Bachand, Stephen J.
  Court Room 1                 729-7-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/10/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Higginbotham, Joseph A.
  Court Room 1                 1254-12-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Sentencing Hearing

  12/10/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Higginbotham, Joseph Allen
  Court Room 1                 354-4-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Sentencing Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/11/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Conrad, Daniel
  Court Room 1                 87-1-13 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               VOP Merits Hearing

  12/11/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Pratt, Kyle A
  Court Room 1                 126-9-19 Wrcs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/12/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Strong, Keinan M
  Court Room 1                 1145-11-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Jury Drawing

  12/12/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Hale, Eric Lee
  Court Room 1                 186-2-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/30/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Blanchard, Joseph A.
  Court Room 1                 258765/Other Ticket
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/09/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Montgomery Sr, Aaron
  Court Room 1                 617-6-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Pre Trial Conference

  01/09/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Sanville, Frank William
  Court Room 1                 263-3-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Pre Trial Conference

  01/09/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Barry, Shannon C.
  Court Room 1                 199-2-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Pre Trial Conference

  01/09/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Burton, Scott
  Court Room 1                 379-4-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Pre Trial Conference

  01/09/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Taylor, Walter
  Court Room 1                 406-4-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/15/2020 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Burton, Scott
  Court Room 1                 204-2-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               VOP Merits Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/16/2020 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Montgomery Sr, Aaron
  Court Room 1                 617-6-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Jury Drawing

  01/16/2020 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Sanville, Frank William
  Court Room 1                 263-3-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Jury Drawing

  01/16/2020 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Barry, Shannon C.
  Court Room 1                 199-2-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Jury Drawing

  01/16/2020 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Burton, Scott
  Court Room 1                 379-4-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Jury Drawing

  01/16/2020 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Taylor, Walter
  Court Room 1                 406-4-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  03/05/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Lawlor, Nicholas John
  Court Room 1                 720-7-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  03/12/2020 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Lawlor, Nicholas John
  Court Room 1                 720-7-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  04/09/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Gray (Terino), Marcello R.
  Court Room 1                 645-7-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Pre Trial Conference

  04/09/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Strong-Lawson, Garrett Reid
  Court Room 1                 718-7-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Pre Trial Conference

  04/09/2020 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Maxfield, Julie
  Court Room 1                 292-3-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  04/16/2020 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Maxfield, Julie
  Court Room 1                 292-3-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Jury Drawing

  04/16/2020 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Gray (Terino), Marcello R.
  Court Room 1                 645-7-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Jury Drawing

  04/16/2020 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Strong-Lawson, Garrett Reid
  Court Room 1                 718-7-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/07/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Stocker, Britain R.
  Court Room 1                 812-8-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/14/2020 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Stocker, Britain R.
  Court Room 1                 812-8-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


J. Christopher Callahan

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Windsor
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/12/2019 at 10:15 AM       Town of Weathersfield vs. Roberts
  Court Room 1                 99-2-09 Wrcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert P. Gerety Jr.
                               Contempt Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Megan B. Campbell

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/31/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom178-12-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/31/2019 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom178-12-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/01/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom178-12-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/07/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom95-8-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/14/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom178-12-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/18/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Kendall, David Anthony
  Court Room 1                 240-3-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/20/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  First Floor Family Courtroom 95-8-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/02/2019 at 10:00 AM       Lagerstedt vs. Lagerstedt
  First Floor Family Courtroom 213-6-05 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               review of existing orders

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/20/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom178-12-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Family Division
  ==============
  03/05/2020 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 13-3-17 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Juvenile Hearing

  03/05/2020 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 12-3-17 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Ian P. Carleton

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/19/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Curran, Michael
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1294-9-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Curtis L.S. Carpenter

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Addison
  Civil Division
  ==============
  10/30/2019 at 08:30 AM       Bouvier vs. Helen Porter Nursing Home, Inc.
  Court Room 1                 55-4-16 Ancv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Civil Division
  ==============
  10/31/2019 at 08:30 AM       Bouvier vs. Helen Porter Nursing Home, Inc.
  Court Room 1                 55-4-16 Ancv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/01/2019 at 08:30 AM       Bouvier vs. Helen Porter Nursing Home, Inc.
  Court Room 1                 55-4-16 Ancv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/06/2019 at 08:30 AM       Bouvier vs. Helen Porter Nursing Home, Inc.
  Court Room 1                 55-4-16 Ancv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/07/2019 at 08:30 AM       Bouvier vs. Helen Porter Nursing Home, Inc.
  Court Room 1                 55-4-16 Ancv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/08/2019 at 08:30 AM       Bouvier vs. Helen Porter Nursing Home, Inc.
  Court Room 1                 55-4-16 Ancv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/12/2019 at 08:30 AM       Bouvier vs. Helen Porter Nursing Home, Inc.
  Court Room 1                 55-4-16 Ancv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Emily A. Carr

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/22/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. McAllister, Norman
  Court Room 1                 481-5-15 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael S. Kupersmith
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/23/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. McAllister, Norman
  Court Room 1                 481-5-15 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael S. Kupersmith
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/24/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. McAllister, Norman
  Court Room 1                 481-5-15 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael S. Kupersmith
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/25/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. McAllister, Norman
  Court Room 1                 481-5-15 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael S. Kupersmith
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


David H. Casier

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Franklin
  Civil Division
  ==============
  10/22/2019 at 09:45 AM       Franklin South LLC vs. Desroches et al
  Court Room 4                 301-8-19 Frcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Motion, Petition, Request

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/26/2019 at 01:30 PM       DDH-GSH Trust vs. Tavis
  Court Room 2                 413-5-19 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Court Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  12/10/2019 at 11:30 AM       BC Properties LLP vs. Mashteare et al
  Court Room 2                 923-10-19 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Susan B. Cay

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Windham
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/23/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   111-8-18 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/24/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  2nd Floor Conference Room    142-10-19 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: No judge
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/24/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   57-4-16 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/24/2019 at 09:15 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   30-3-19 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/24/2019 at 09:15 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   31-3-19 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/24/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   85-7-19 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/24/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   86-7-19 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/24/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   103-8-19 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/24/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   104-8-19 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/24/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   105-8-19 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/30/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   132-9-18 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/31/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   152-11-18 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/31/2019 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   54-4-18 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/31/2019 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   55-4-18 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   120-10-17 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/06/2019 at 09:15 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   21-2-17 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/06/2019 at 09:15 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   23-2-17 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/06/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   62-5-19 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/06/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   63-5-19 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/06/2019 at 10:15 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   61-5-19 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/06/2019 at 11:15 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   9-1-19 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/06/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   32-3-18 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/06/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   84-7-19 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/07/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   105-8-16 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/07/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   77-6-19 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/07/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   78-6-19 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/07/2019 at 09:45 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   5-1-19 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/07/2019 at 09:45 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   109-8-19 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/07/2019 at 10:15 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   92-7-19 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/07/2019 at 10:45 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   73-6-19 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/07/2019 at 11:15 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   126-8-18 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/07/2019 at 11:15 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   127-8-18 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/07/2019 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   108-8-19 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/12/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   120-10-17 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/13/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   125-8-18 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/13/2019 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   84-7-17 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/13/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   48-4-19 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/13/2019 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   34-3-18 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/13/2019 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   14-2-18 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/13/2019 at 03:15 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   112-8-18 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/14/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   5-1-17 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/14/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   127-11-15 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/14/2019 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   111-9-19 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/14/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   116-9-19 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/14/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   119-9-19 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/14/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   117-9-19 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/14/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   118-9-19 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/14/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   120-9-19 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/14/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   131-9-19 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/14/2019 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   122-8-18 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/14/2019 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   123-8-18 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/14/2019 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   45-4-16 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/19/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   17-2-17 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/19/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   33-3-19 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/19/2019 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   87-7-19 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/19/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   129-9-19 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/19/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   130-9-19 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/19/2019 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   136-10-19 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/20/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   42-4-19 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/20/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   43-4-19 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/20/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   44-4-19 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/20/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   45-4-19 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/20/2019 at 01:15 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   112-9-14 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/20/2019 at 01:45 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   51-4-18 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/20/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   59-5-19 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/20/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   60-5-19 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/20/2019 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   10-1-17 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/21/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   58-5-19 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/21/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   96-8-19 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/21/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   97-8-19 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/26/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   175-11-18 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/26/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   125-10-17 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/26/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   96-8-19 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/26/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   97-8-19 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/26/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   9-1-19 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/27/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   133-9-18 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/03/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   32-3-18 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/04/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   103-8-19 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/04/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   104-8-19 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/04/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   105-8-19 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/04/2019 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   116-8-16 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   77-6-19 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   78-6-19 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/05/2019 at 01:15 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   144-12-17 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/05/2019 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   107-7-18 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/05/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   87-7-19 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/10/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   32-3-18 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/10/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   128-10-17 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/10/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   130-10-17 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/10/2019 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   21-2-19 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/10/2019 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   22-2-19 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/10/2019 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   23-2-19 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/10/2019 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   24-2-19 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/10/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   128-8-18 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/10/2019 at 02:45 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   91-7-19 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/10/2019 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   101-7-18 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/11/2019 at 01:15 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   103-8-17 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/12/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   116-9-19 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/12/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   119-9-19 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/12/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   117-9-19 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/12/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   118-9-19 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/12/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   120-9-19 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/17/2019 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   146-10-18 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/17/2019 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   147-10-18 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/19/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   10-1-17 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/24/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   122-9-19 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/24/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   123-9-19 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/26/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   29-3-19 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/26/2019 at 09:15 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   10-1-14 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/26/2019 at 10:15 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   64-5-18 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/26/2019 at 10:15 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   65-5-18 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Deborah Celis

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/29/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Fraser, Timothy J.
  Court Room 1                 106-1-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Status Conference

  10/29/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Stanley, Cooper W.
  Court Room 1                 1041-7-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Status Conference

  10/29/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Lafountain, Dustin
  Court Room 1                 1188-8-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Status Conference

  10/29/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Garcia-Ortiz, Reyes
  Court Room 1                 1285-9-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/30/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Hemingway, Jordan A.
  Court Room 1                 1268-9-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Weight of Evidence Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/31/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Foley, Trevor
  Court Room 1                 136-1-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/31/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Sears, Shawn
  Court Room 1                 696-5-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/31/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Bushey, Colby M.
  Court Room 1                 705-5-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/31/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Levick, Michael L.
  Court Room 1                 1163-8-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/31/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Gillespie, Aaron
  Court Room 1                 1190-8-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/01/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Rushford, Scott
  Court Room 1                 1002-8-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/01/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Sullivan, Wilfred IV
  Court Room 1                 1805-12-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/01/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Churchill, Randall A.
  Court Room 1                 562-4-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/01/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Davis, John A
  Court Room 1                 685-5-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/01/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Sears, Shawn
  Court Room 1                 696-5-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/01/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Sturgeon, Shane C.
  Court Room 1                 1022-7-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/01/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Stanley, Cooper W.
  Court Room 1                 1094-8-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/01/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Stanley, Cooper W.
  Court Room 1                 1208-9-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/05/2019 at 08:15 AM       State vs. Rushford, Scott
  Court Room 1                 1002-8-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  11/05/2019 at 08:15 AM       State vs. Sullivan, Wilfred IV
  Court Room 1                 1805-12-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  11/05/2019 at 08:15 AM       State vs. Churchill, Randall A.
  Court Room 1                 562-4-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  11/05/2019 at 08:15 AM       State vs. Davis, John A
  Court Room 1                 685-5-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  11/05/2019 at 08:15 AM       State vs. Sears, Shawn
  Court Room 1                 696-5-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  11/05/2019 at 08:15 AM       State vs. Sturgeon, Shane C.
  Court Room 1                 1022-7-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  11/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Foley, Trevor
  Court Room 1                 136-1-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  11/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Bushey, Colby M.
  Court Room 1                 705-5-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  11/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Stanley, Cooper W.
  Court Room 1                 1094-8-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  11/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Levick, Michael L.
  Court Room 1                 1163-8-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  11/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Gillespie, Aaron
  Court Room 1                 1190-8-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  11/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Stanley, Cooper W.
  Court Room 1                 1208-9-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/06/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 226-9-19 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/06/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 227-9-19 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/06/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 251-10-19 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/14/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Mousaw, Shawn
  Court Room 1                 1632-11-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Sentencing Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/15/2019 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Benedict, Robert
  Out of County Court          1427-12-15 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Status Conference

  11/15/2019 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Benedict, Robert
  Out of County Court          434-4-16 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/18/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Laplant, Jack H
  Court Room 1                 8-1-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/19/2019 at 10:15 AM       State vs. Higgins, William
  Court Room 1                 990-8-17 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               VOP Merits Hearing

  11/19/2019 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Duprey, Christopher
  Court Room 1                 1059-8-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               VOP Merits Hearing

  11/19/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Gilchrist, Michael A.
  Court Room 1                 1350-10-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/26/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Hansen, Joshua P.
  Court Room 1                 1380-9-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/03/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Benjamin, Seth M.
  Court Room 1                 1399-10-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Frazier, Bryan F.
  Court Room 1                 661-5-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Poirier, Jacob
  Court Room 1                 284-2-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Rooney, Damon
  Court Room 1                 739-6-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Billado, Joshua
  Court Room 1                 783-6-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Lamos, Jason Edward
  Court Room 1                 889-6-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Lesage, Kalvin
  Court Room 1                 925-7-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Bushey, Kyle
  Court Room 1                 928-7-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Poirier, Jacob H.
  Court Room 1                 941-7-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Bashiru, Alidu
  Court Room 1                 1393-10-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Benedict, Robert H.
  Court Room 1                 838-6-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Greeno, Keith F.
  Court Room 1                 1040-7-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Ramsdell, Joshua W.
  Court Room 1                 1265-9-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Corrales, Jonathan
  Court Room 1                 1344-9-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/10/2019 at 08:15 AM       State vs. Frazier, Bryan F.
  Court Room 1                 661-5-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  12/10/2019 at 08:15 AM       State vs. Poirier, Jacob
  Court Room 1                 284-2-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  12/10/2019 at 08:15 AM       State vs. Rooney, Damon
  Court Room 1                 739-6-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  12/10/2019 at 08:15 AM       State vs. Billado, Joshua
  Court Room 1                 783-6-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  12/10/2019 at 08:15 AM       State vs. Lamos, Jason Edward
  Court Room 1                 889-6-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  12/10/2019 at 08:15 AM       State vs. Lesage, Kalvin
  Court Room 1                 925-7-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  12/10/2019 at 08:15 AM       State vs. Bushey, Kyle
  Court Room 1                 928-7-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  12/10/2019 at 08:15 AM       State vs. Poirier, Jacob H.
  Court Room 1                 941-7-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  12/10/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Benedict, Robert H.
  Court Room 1                 838-6-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  12/10/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Greeno, Keith F.
  Court Room 1                 1040-7-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  12/10/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Ramsdell, Joshua W.
  Court Room 1                 1265-9-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  12/10/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Corrales, Jonathan
  Court Room 1                 1344-9-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  12/10/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Bashiru, Alidu
  Court Room 1                 1393-10-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/13/2020 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Laplant, Jack H
  Court Room 1                 8-1-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/14/2020 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Laplant, Jack H
  Court Room 1                 8-1-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/15/2020 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Laplant, Jack H
  Court Room 1                 8-1-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/16/2020 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Laplant, Jack H
  Court Room 1                 8-1-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/17/2020 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Laplant, Jack H
  Court Room 1                 8-1-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/21/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Laplant, Jack H
  Court Room 1                 8-1-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/22/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Laplant, Jack H
  Court Room 1                 8-1-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/23/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Laplant, Jack H
  Court Room 1                 8-1-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Evan Chadwick

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Bennington Criminal Division

  10/25/2019 at 01:00 PM       State of Vermont vs Freeman, Michelle F
                               3303273/Vermont Civil Violation
                               Judicial Officer: Colvin, James
                               Merits Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor Criminal Division

  10/28/2019 at 10:30 AM       State of Vermont vs Ford, Rebecca M
                               3264858/Vermont Civil Violation
                               Judicial Officer: Kalfus, Howard A.
                               Merits Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland Criminal Division

  10/31/2019 at 10:30 AM       State of Vermont vs Becker, Joseph T
                               3347052/Vermont Civil Violation
                               Judicial Officer: Kalfus, Howard A.
                               Merits Hearing

Rutland Criminal Division
  10/31/2019 at 01:30 PM       State of Vermont v. Andrew Pesner
                               3365601/Vermont Civil Violation
                               Judicial Officer: Kalfus, Howard A.
                               Merits Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor Criminal Division

  11/12/2019 at 09:30 AM       State of Vermont v. Zachary Willette
                               3353250/Vermont Civil Violation
                               Judicial Officer: Colvin, James
                               Merits Hearing

  11/12/2019 at 09:30 AM       State of Vermont v. Luke Mcmurtray
                               3354098/Vermont Civil Violation
                               Judicial Officer: Colvin, James
                               Merits Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor Criminal Division

  11/18/2019 at 09:30 AM       State of Vermont v. Gerald Gilman
                               3369529/Vermont Civil Violation
                               Judicial Officer: Colvin, James
                               Merits Hearing

  11/18/2019 at 01:00 PM       State of Vermont v. Adly Val
                               3328401/Vermont Civil Violation
                               Judicial Officer: Colvin, James
                               Merits Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington Criminal Division

  11/22/2019 at 09:30 AM       State of Vermont v. Katherine Jones
                               3359450/Vermont Civil Violation
                               Judicial Officer: Colvin, James
                               Merits Hearing

  11/22/2019 at 09:30 AM       State of Vermont vs Mcdougal, Yemin
                               3358846/Vermont Civil Violation
                               Judicial Officer: Colvin, James
                               Motion Hearing

Rutland Probate Division
  11/22/2019 at 10:30 AM       State of Vermont v. Casey Wolf
                               3187048/Vermont Civil Violation
                               Judicial Officer: Kalfus, Howard A.
                               Merits Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Evan B. Chadwick

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Windham
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/22/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   140-10-19 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Jay, Kevin Lawrence
  Court Room 1                 282-3-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Final Jury Call

  11/04/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Parent, Michele A.
  Court Room 1                 1317-11-18 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Final Jury Call

  11/04/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Lafleur, Constance
  Court Room 1                 269-3-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Final Jury Call

  11/04/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Leary, Tucker
  Court Room 1                 546-5-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Final Jury Call

  11/04/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Lefleur, Constance
  Court Room 1                 39-3-19 Wmcs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       Morse vs. White
  Case Manager Conference Room 102-7-19 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Carrie Storm, Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/07/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Daniels, Nathan Charles
  Court Room 1                 772-7-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/07/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Miller, Sydney
  Court Room 1                 883-7-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/08/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Knowles, Michael D.
  Court Room 1                 796-7-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/12/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Brownell, Jamie Lee
  Court Room 1                 87-9-19 Wmcs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/13/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Parent, Michele A.
  Court Room 1                 1317-11-18 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Jury Drawing

  11/13/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Lafleur, Constance
  Court Room 1                 269-3-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Jury Drawing

  11/13/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Jay, Kevin Lawrence
  Court Room 1                 282-3-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Jury Drawing

  11/13/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Leary, Tucker
  Court Room 1                 546-5-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/19/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Ninchuck, Samuel
  Court Room 1                 601-5-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/25/2019 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Biederman, Angus R
  Court Room 1                 496-5-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Change of plea

  11/25/2019 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Biederman, Angus R
  Court Room 1                 67-5-19 Wrcs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/02/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Kiernan, Caleb
  Court Room 1                 75-6-19 Wmcs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Final Jury Call

  12/02/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Kiernan, Caleb
  Court Room 1                 730-6-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Final Jury Call

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/09/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Kiernan, Caleb
  Court Room 1                 730-6-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Jury Drawing

  12/09/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Kiernan, Caleb
  Court Room 1                 75-6-19 Wmcs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/10/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Johnson, Zachary C.
  District Courtroom 2A        297-9-19 Cncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar Jr.
                               Status Conference

  12/10/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Johnson, Zachary C.
  District Courtroom 2A        3437-9-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar Jr.
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/12/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Thorne-Thomsen, Roger
  Court Room 1                 79-7-19 Wmcs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/12/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Thorne-Thomsen, Roger
  Court Room 1                 947-8-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/12/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Liska, Sarah
  Court Room 1                 1022-8-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/12/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Sinclair, Andrew
  Court Room 1                 1028-8-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/12/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Sinclair, Andrew
  Court Room 1                 83-8-19 Wmcs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/16/2019 at 01:00 PM       Marzella-Sebby vs. Sebby
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   13-1-19 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/09/2020 at 01:00 PM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 1                 1087-9-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Criminal Hearing

  01/09/2020 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Case, Minna
  Court Room 1                 89-9-19 Wmcs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Pre Trial Conference

  01/09/2020 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Reinle, Brandon J.
  Court Room 1                 1098-9-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Pre Trial Conference

  01/09/2020 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Riley, Michael John
  Court Room 1                 95-9-19 Wmcs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Pre Trial Conference

  01/09/2020 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Riley, Michael John
  Court Room 1                 1196-10-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Family Division
  ==============
  02/03/2020 at 10:00 AM       Aither (Stahley), Lauren E vs. Aither, Richard Ste
  Courtroom 2 - First Floor    126-7-19 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Hearing to Establish Child Support

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  02/13/2020 at 09:00 AM       Johnson vs. Johnson
  Court Room 2                 98-4-19 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Contested Divorce

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  03/10/2020 at 09:00 AM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 1                 540-5-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Criminal Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Rosanna O. S. Chase

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/22/2019 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 46-2-19 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/23/2019 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 104-4-19 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/23/2019 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 105-4-19 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/24/2019 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 181-7-18 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/24/2019 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 182-7-18 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/24/2019 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 183-7-18 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/24/2019 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 83-3-19 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/28/2019 at 02:00 PM       Sibley Cassidy vs. Therrien
  Court Room 2                 381-12-14 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/29/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Fraser, Timothy J.
  Court Room 1                 11-1-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Status Conference

  10/29/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Fraser, Timothy J.
  Court Room 1                 106-1-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Status Conference

  Family Division
  ==============
  10/29/2019 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 185-7-19 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/30/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 59-2-19 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/31/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Domingue, Jeffrey A.
  Court Room 1                 397-4-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/31/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Bessette, Tiffany
  Court Room 1                 1077-8-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/31/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Domingue, Jeffrey A.
  Court Room 1                 1244-9-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/31/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Stanhope, Shane
  Court Room 1                 1574-11-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/31/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Jette, Eric I.
  Court Room 1                 1785-12-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/31/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Berard, Stephanie
  Court Room 1                 121-1-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/31/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Brown, Dumel D.
  Court Room 1                 318-3-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/31/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Reynolds, Shaun
  Court Room 1                 362-3-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/31/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Williamson, Jeremy
  Court Room 1                 418-3-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/31/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Bouchard, Randy Lee
  Court Room 1                 436-3-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/31/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Richards, Mark P.
  Court Room 1                 826-6-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/31/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. George, Christine Fae
  Court Room 1                 893-6-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/31/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. McWilliams, Gary S.
  Court Room 1                 950-7-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/31/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Thompson, Tamika
  Court Room 1                 915-7-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/31/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Walker, Samantha J.
  Court Room 1                 917-7-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/31/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Otto, Aaron
  Court Room 1                 1025-7-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/31/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Otto, Aaron
  Court Room 1                 1050-7-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/31/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Hydon, Nicholas R.
  Court Room 1                 1100-8-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/31/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Cyr, Jeremy R.
  Court Room 1                 1134-8-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/31/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Flanagan, Brian
  Court Room 1                 1157-8-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/31/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Jiron, Calvin
  Court Room 1                 1140-8-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/31/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Levick, Michael L.
  Court Room 1                 1163-8-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/31/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. McLaughlin, Mark A. Sr
  Court Room 1                 1116-8-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/31/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Benway, Michael
  Court Room 1                 1189-8-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/31/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Hawkins, Matthew T.
  Court Room 1                 1198-8-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/01/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Sturgeon, Shane C.
  Court Room 1                 1022-7-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/01/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Gagnon, Peter M.
  Court Room 1                 1039-7-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/01/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Plunkett, Nicolette M.
  Court Room 1                 1199-8-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/01/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Plunkett, Nicolette M.
  Court Room 1                 1316-9-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/05/2019 at 08:15 AM       State vs. Sturgeon, Shane C.
  Court Room 1                 1022-7-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  11/05/2019 at 08:15 AM       State vs. Gagnon, Peter M.
  Court Room 1                 1039-7-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  11/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Domingue, Jeffrey A.
  Court Room 1                 397-4-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  11/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Bessette, Tiffany
  Court Room 1                 1077-8-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  11/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Domingue, Jeffrey A.
  Court Room 1                 1244-9-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  11/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Stanhope, Shane
  Court Room 1                 1574-11-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  11/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Jette, Eric I.
  Court Room 1                 1785-12-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  11/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Brown, Dumel D.
  Court Room 1                 318-3-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  11/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Reynolds, Shaun
  Court Room 1                 362-3-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  11/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Williamson, Jeremy
  Court Room 1                 418-3-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  11/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Bouchard, Randy Lee
  Court Room 1                 436-3-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  11/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Richards, Mark P.
  Court Room 1                 826-6-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  11/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. George, Christine Fae
  Court Room 1                 893-6-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  11/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. McWilliams, Gary S.
  Court Room 1                 950-7-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  11/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Thompson, Tamika
  Court Room 1                 915-7-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  11/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Walker, Samantha J.
  Court Room 1                 917-7-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  11/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Otto, Aaron
  Court Room 1                 1025-7-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  11/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Otto, Aaron
  Court Room 1                 1050-7-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  11/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Hydon, Nicholas R.
  Court Room 1                 1100-8-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  11/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Cyr, Jeremy R.
  Court Room 1                 1134-8-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  11/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Flanagan, Brian
  Court Room 1                 1157-8-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  11/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Jiron, Calvin
  Court Room 1                 1140-8-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  11/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Levick, Michael L.
  Court Room 1                 1163-8-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  11/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. McLaughlin, Mark A. Sr
  Court Room 1                 1116-8-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  11/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Benway, Michael
  Court Room 1                 1189-8-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  11/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Hawkins, Matthew T.
  Court Room 1                 1198-8-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  11/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Plunkett, Nicolette M.
  Court Room 1                 1199-8-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  11/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Plunkett, Nicolette M.
  Court Room 1                 1316-9-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  Family Division
  ==============
  11/05/2019 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 41-2-19 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/06/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Gardner, Douglas A.
  Court Room 1                 545-5-10 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Motion Hearing

  11/06/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Wells, Travis P.
  Court Room 1                 188-2-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Motion Hearing

  Family Division
  ==============
  11/06/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 235-9-19 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/06/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 236-9-19 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/06/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 226-9-19 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/06/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 227-9-19 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/06/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 251-10-19 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/06/2019 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 155-6-18 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/06/2019 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 116-4-18 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/06/2019 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 117-4-18 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/12/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Lamos, Christopher A.
  Court Room 1                 1261-9-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Motion Hearing

  Family Division
  ==============
  11/12/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 230-9-19 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/13/2019 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 172-6-19 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/13/2019 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 173-6-19 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/13/2019 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 281-11-18 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/15/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 2-1-19 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/19/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Gilchrist, Michael A.
  Court Room 1                 1271-9-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Motion Hearing

  11/19/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Gilchrist, Michael A.
  Court Room 1                 1350-10-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Motion Hearing

  11/19/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Sanderson, Kody M.
  Court Room 1                 1608-11-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Settlement Conference

  11/19/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Sanderson, Kody M.
  Court Room 1                 387-3-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Settlement Conference

  11/19/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Marsha, Eric S.
  Court Room 1                 591-5-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Settlement Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/26/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 286-11-18 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/27/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Baisley, Jeffrey A.
  Court Room 1                 305-2-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/03/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 257-10-18 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/03/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 202-8-19 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/03/2019 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 174-6-19 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/03/2019 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 175-6-19 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/03/2019 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 218-8-19 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Corwell, Brian T.
  Court Room 1                 926-7-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Corwell, Brian T.
  Court Room 1                 4-1-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Corwell, Brian T.
  Court Room 1                 270-2-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Lavigne, Raymond
  Court Room 1                 304-2-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Snide, Scottie A.
  Court Room 1                 296-2-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Searles, Raymond J.
  Court Room 1                 903-7-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Searles, Raymond J.
  Court Room 1                 959-7-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Searles, Raymond J.
  Court Room 1                 971-7-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Lavigne, Raymond
  Court Room 1                 982-7-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Greeno, Keith F.
  Court Room 1                 1040-7-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Searles, Raymond J.
  Court Room 1                 1065-7-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Martin, Michael J.
  Court Room 1                 1076-8-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Shaw, Stephanie
  Court Room 1                 1151-8-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Davis (Vanzile), Kelly L.
  Court Room 1                 1118-8-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Dow, Taylor
  Court Room 1                 1292-9-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Mashtare, Steven A.
  Court Room 1                 1246-9-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Collins, Travis C. Sr.
  Court Room 1                 1324-9-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Jiron, Calvin
  Court Room 1                 1322-9-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/10/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Corwell, Brian T.
  Court Room 1                 926-7-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  12/10/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Corwell, Brian T.
  Court Room 1                 4-1-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  12/10/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Corwell, Brian T.
  Court Room 1                 270-2-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  12/10/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Lavigne, Raymond
  Court Room 1                 304-2-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  12/10/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Snide, Scottie A.
  Court Room 1                 296-2-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  12/10/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Searles, Raymond J.
  Court Room 1                 903-7-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  12/10/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Searles, Raymond J.
  Court Room 1                 959-7-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  12/10/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Searles, Raymond J.
  Court Room 1                 971-7-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  12/10/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Lavigne, Raymond
  Court Room 1                 982-7-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  12/10/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Greeno, Keith F.
  Court Room 1                 1040-7-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  12/10/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Searles, Raymond J.
  Court Room 1                 1065-7-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  12/10/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Martin, Michael J.
  Court Room 1                 1076-8-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  12/10/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Shaw, Stephanie
  Court Room 1                 1151-8-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  12/10/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Davis (Vanzile), Kelly L.
  Court Room 1                 1118-8-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  12/10/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Dow, Taylor
  Court Room 1                 1292-9-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  12/10/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Mashtare, Steven A.
  Court Room 1                 1246-9-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  12/10/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Collins, Travis C. Sr.
  Court Room 1                 1324-9-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  12/10/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Jiron, Calvin
  Court Room 1                 1322-9-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Benjamin Chater

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/22/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Ogden, Benjamin R.
  Court Room 1                 625-6-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/23/2019 at 08:30 AM       Relief From Abuse Hearing
  Court Room 2                 Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               115-10-19 Anfa

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/25/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1D          147-9-15 Cnmh/Mental Health
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar Jr.
                               Mental Health Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/02/2019 at 01:30 PM       Calendar Call
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               State vs.
                                 Stanley, Dakotah/758-8-18 Bncr

  12/02/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Stanley, Dakotah
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      759-8-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Status Conference

  12/02/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Stanley, Dakotah
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      360-3-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Zachary Jian Chen

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/22/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Bunch, Jennifer M.
  District Courtroom 2B        1594-7-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Change of plea

  10/22/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Hamilton, Donavin
  District Courtroom 2B        2809-8-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Motion Hearing

  Family Division
  ==============
  10/22/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          313-8-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/22/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          346-9-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/22/2019 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          410-10-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/23/2019 at 01:00 PM       Calendar Call
  District Courtroom 2B        Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               State vs.
                                 Young, James G./894-3-18 Cncr
                                 Young, James G./1496-5-18 Cncr
                                 Young, James G./1921-6-18 Cncr
                                 Forsythe, Jared/2782-8-19 Cncr
                                 Martin, Shane N./3417-9-19 Cncr

  Family Division
  ==============
  10/23/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          63-2-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/23/2019 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          405-10-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/24/2019 at 08:30 AM       Arraignment
  District Courtroom 2B        Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               State vs.
                                 al Case/3636-10-19 Cncr
                                 al Case/3637-10-19 Cncr
                                 al Case/3639-10-19 Cncr

  Family Division
  ==============
  10/24/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1B          352-8-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/24/2019 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1B          354-9-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/24/2019 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1B          356-9-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/24/2019 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1B          385-9-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/24/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1D          247-6-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/24/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1D          125-3-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/24/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1D          84-3-16 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/24/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1D          319-9-16 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/24/2019 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1D          328-8-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/25/2019 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1B          304-7-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/28/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Button, Brandon P.
  District Courtroom 2A        2159-6-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/29/2019 at 08:30 AM       Arraignment
  District Courtroom 2B        Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               State vs.
                                 al Case/1746-5-19 Cncr

  Family Division
  ==============
  10/29/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          317-8-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/29/2019 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          182-4-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/30/2019 at 01:00 PM       Calendar Call
  District Courtroom 2B        Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               State vs.
                                 Garelnabi, Joy/1650-5-19 Cncr
                                 Barnaby, Stephen/1959-6-19 Cncr
                                 Guidry, William M./2993-8-19 Cncr
                                 Whitney, Dillon S./3244-9-19 Cncr
                                 Barnaby, Stephen/3339-9-19 Cncr

  Family Division
  ==============
  10/30/2019 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          568-12-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/30/2019 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          283-7-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/31/2019 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Spence, Kellie A. aka OTERO aka Quennevi
  District Courtroom 2A        1474-5-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Change of plea

  10/31/2019 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Church, Martha A.
  District Courtroom 2A        1818-6-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Status Conference

  10/31/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Thibault, Kurtis B.
  District Courtroom 3A        1233-4-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Status Conference

  10/31/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Garceau, Sarah
  District Courtroom 3A        1384-5-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Status Conference

  10/31/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Billado, Christopher A.
  District Courtroom 3A        2014-7-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Status Conference

  Family Division
  ==============
  10/31/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          102-3-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/31/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1B          353-8-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/31/2019 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1B          357-9-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/31/2019 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1B          359-9-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/31/2019 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1B          360-9-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/31/2019 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1B          417-10-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/31/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1D          365-9-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/31/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1D          366-9-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/31/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1D          367-9-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/31/2019 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1D          183-4-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/31/2019 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1D          326-8-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/01/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Smith, Stephanie
  District Courtroom 2B        1064-3-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Jury Draw Status Conference

  Family Division
  ==============
  11/01/2019 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1B          126-3-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Therrien, Joshua M.
  District Courtroom 2A        2295-7-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar Jr.
                               Change of plea

  11/04/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Morits, Braylen
  District Courtroom 2B        2641-7-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Comp Status Hrg

  11/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Smith, Stephanie
  District Courtroom 3A        1064-3-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Jury Drawing

  Family Division
  ==============
  11/04/2019 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          208-5-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/04/2019 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          386-11-16 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       Arraignment
  District Courtroom 2B        Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               State vs.
                                 al Case/2662-8-18 Cncr
                                 al Case/2839-8-18 Cncr
                                 al Case/971-3-19 Cncr
                                 al Case/828-3-19 Cncr
                                 al Case/1027-3-19 Cncr
                                 al Case/784-3-19 Cncr
                                 al Case/1553-5-19 Cncr
                                 al Case/1712-5-19 Cncr
                                  Case/2617-7-19 Cncr

  11/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Bean, Amanda L.
  District Courtroom 2B        1079-3-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

  11/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Bean, Amanda L.
  District Courtroom 2B        1162-4-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

  Family Division
  ==============
  11/05/2019 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          415-10-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/06/2019 at 08:30 AM       Calendar Call
  District Courtroom 2B        Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               State vs.
                                 Tran, Steven/3447-10-19 Cncr

  11/06/2019 at 09:30 AM       Calendar Call
  District Courtroom 2B        Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               State vs.
                                 Roberts, Dustin W./3314-9-17 Cncr

  11/06/2019 at 01:00 PM       Calendar Call
  District Courtroom 2B        Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               State vs.
                                 Abdinasir, Abdi/3514-10-19 Cncr

  Family Division
  ==============
  11/06/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          226-5-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/06/2019 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          511-11-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/07/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Sonntag, Sergei
  District Courtroom 2A        38-1-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Change of plea

  Family Division
  ==============
  11/07/2019 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1B          379-9-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/07/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1D          290-7-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/07/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1D          342-8-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/08/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1B          327-8-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/08/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1B          303-7-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/08/2019 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1B          387-9-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/08/2019 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1B          419-10-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/13/2019 at 08:30 AM       Calendar Call
  District Courtroom 2B        Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               State vs.
                                 Tran, Lisa/3448-10-19 Cncr

  11/13/2019 at 01:00 PM       Calendar Call
  District Courtroom 2B        Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               State vs.
                                 Fleming, Dominic/3698-10-19 Cncr

  Family Division
  ==============
  11/13/2019 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          394-10-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/14/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Waite, Paula R.
  District Courtroom 2B        3534-10-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Status Conference

  11/14/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Waite, Paula R.
  District Courtroom 2B        4100-12-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Status Conference

  Family Division
  ==============
  11/14/2019 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1B          386-9-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/14/2019 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1B          395-9-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/14/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1D          163-4-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/15/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Merchant, Keith
  District Courtroom 2A        3727-10-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/18/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          7-1-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/18/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          280-7-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/18/2019 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          305-7-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/19/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Munanga, Simeon
  District Courtroom 2B        3724-10-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/20/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Sheikh-Bile, Abdisalan
  District Courtroom 2A        313-10-19 Cncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar Jr.
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

  11/20/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Desmond, Shannon R.
  District Courtroom 2A        283-9-19 Cncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar Jr.
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

  11/20/2019 at 01:00 PM       Calendar Call
  District Courtroom 2B        Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               State vs.
                                 Reil, Abigail/3648-10-19 Cncr

  Family Division
  ==============
  11/20/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          41-1-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/21/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Shand, Taylor
  District Courtroom 2B        3064-9-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Restitution Hearing

  11/21/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Shand, Taylor
  District Courtroom 2B        3104-9-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Restitution Hearing

  Family Division
  ==============
  11/21/2019 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1B          557-12-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/21/2019 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1B          396-9-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/21/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1D          402-10-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/21/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1D          403-10-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/21/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1D          404-10-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/22/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Quirk, Chadd A.
  District Courtroom 2A        1870-5-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

  11/22/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Beams, Dakota
  District Courtroom 2A        3726-10-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

  11/22/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Mott-Blow, Skyler
  District Courtroom 2B        3725-10-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Status Conference

  11/22/2019 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Edwards-Pawley, Ryan
  District Courtroom 2B        3445-9-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/25/2019 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          180-4-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/26/2019 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          572-12-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/26/2019 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          573-12-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/26/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          251-6-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/26/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          252-6-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/26/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          253-6-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/02/2019 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          530-11-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/03/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Shoestock, Emily Lynn
  District Courtroom 3A        4190-12-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Status Conference

  12/03/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Shoestock, Emily L.
  District Courtroom 3A        120-1-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Status Conference

  12/03/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Shoestock, Emily L.
  District Courtroom 3A        3246-9-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          335-8-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/04/2019 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          292-7-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/04/2019 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          293-7-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/04/2019 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          294-7-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/04/2019 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          295-7-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/05/2019 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Highley, Frank III
  District Courtroom 3A        2146-6-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Status Conference

  12/05/2019 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Highley, Frank III
  District Courtroom 3A        2592-7-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Status Conference

  12/05/2019 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Highley, Frank III
  District Courtroom 3A        2730-8-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Status Conference

  Family Division
  ==============
  12/05/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          418-10-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/05/2019 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          309-8-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/05/2019 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          310-8-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/05/2019 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          551-12-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/09/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          353-8-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/09/2019 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          228-5-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/10/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          308-7-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/11/2019 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          145-3-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/12/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1D          420-10-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/12/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1D          421-10-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/16/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          418-10-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/17/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          156-4-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/17/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          281-7-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/17/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          291-7-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/17/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          313-8-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/17/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          346-9-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/18/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Prytherch, James
  District Courtroom 2A        2384-7-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Change of plea

  12/18/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Prytherch, James
  District Courtroom 2A        210-7-19 Cncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Change of plea

  Family Division
  ==============
  12/18/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          18-1-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/18/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          19-1-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/18/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          20-1-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/19/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Sevene, Kaylee E.
  District Courtroom 3A        778-3-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/20/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Lockleis, Sawyer
  District Courtroom 3A        387-1-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Status Conference

  Family Division
  ==============
  12/20/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1B          343-8-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/23/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          196-5-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/30/2019 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          179-4-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  01/02/2020 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1B          383-9-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Christian S. Chorba

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/30/2019 at 08:30 AM       Fabiano vs. Cotton
  Family Courtroom 1B          706-12-17 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/20/2019 at 01:30 PM       Horgan vs. DePaolo Horgan
  Family Courtroom 1E          539-8-15 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge Barry Peterson
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Kienan D. Christianson

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/04/2019 at 02:30 PM       Gudall vs. Hassan
  Family Courtroom 1E          399-6-16 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Brian Valentine
                               Miscellaneous Magistrate Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Angela R. Clark

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Windham
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/08/2019 at 09:30 AM       Crompton et al vs. Brattleboro Retreat
  Court Room 4 - Newfane       60-2-18 Wmcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert P Gerety
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Civil Division
  ==============
  12/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       Crompton et al vs. Brattleboro Retreat
  Court Room 4 - Newfane       60-2-18 Wmcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert P Gerety
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Civil Division
  ==============
  12/10/2019 at 09:00 AM       Crompton et al vs. Brattleboro Retreat
  Court Room 4 - Newfane       60-2-18 Wmcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert P Gerety
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Civil Division
  ==============
  12/11/2019 at 09:00 AM       Crompton et al vs. Brattleboro Retreat
  Court Room 4 - Newfane       60-2-18 Wmcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert P Gerety
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Civil Division
  ==============
  12/12/2019 at 09:00 AM       Crompton et al vs. Brattleboro Retreat
  Court Room 4 - Newfane       60-2-18 Wmcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert P Gerety
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Civil Division
  ==============
  12/13/2019 at 09:00 AM       Crompton et al vs. Brattleboro Retreat
  Court Room 4 - Newfane       60-2-18 Wmcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert P Gerety
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Civil Division
  ==============
  12/16/2019 at 09:00 AM       Crompton et al vs. Brattleboro Retreat
  Court Room 4 - Newfane       60-2-18 Wmcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert P Gerety
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Civil Division
  ==============
  12/17/2019 at 09:00 AM       Crompton et al vs. Brattleboro Retreat
  Court Room 4 - Newfane       60-2-18 Wmcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert P Gerety
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Civil Division
  ==============
  12/18/2019 at 09:00 AM       Crompton et al vs. Brattleboro Retreat
  Court Room 4 - Newfane       60-2-18 Wmcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert P Gerety
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Catherine E. Clark

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/24/2019 at 10:30 AM       Lathrop vs. Lathrop
  Case Manager Conference Room 444-8-19 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Margaret Crowley
                               Case Manager Telephone Conference

  10/24/2019 at 01:30 PM       Carney vs. Carney
  Case Manager Conference Room 376-7-19 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Margaret Crowley
                               Case Manager Telephone Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/29/2019 at 11:00 AM       LaScala-O'Keefe vs. Webber-Ribeiro
  Family Courtroom 1D          662-10-18 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/31/2019 at 10:30 AM       Todd vs. Todd
  Court Room 2                 195-6-18 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Jennifer Brooks, Case Manager -
                               Case Manager Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/05/2019 at 02:00 PM       Sennett vs. Zittritsch
  First Floor Family Courtroom 102-4-19 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/12/2019 at 09:00 AM       Hollingsworth vs. Hollingsworth
  Family Courtroom 1B          552-9-17 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Contempt Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/14/2019 at 09:45 AM       Smith vs. Cohen
  Family Court Case Manager Off83-2-19 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Patti Creller
                               Case Manager Telephone Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/15/2019 at 10:00 AM       Riley vs. Riley
  Family Courtroom 1D          337-6-17 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Grand Isle
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/18/2019 at 09:45 AM       Bullis vs. Bullis
  Case Manager Conference Room 10-5-19 Gidm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Patti J. Creller, Case Manager
                               Telephone Conference

  11/18/2019 at 10:00 AM       Albanese vs. Albanese
  Case Manager Conference Room 9-5-19 Gidm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Patti J. Creller, Case Manager
                               Telephone Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/19/2019 at 10:45 AM       Hollingsworth vs. Hollingsworth
  Family Court Case Manager Off552-9-17 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Patti Creller
                               Case Manager Conference

  11/19/2019 at 08:30 AM       Towne vs. Towne
  Family Courtroom 1B          605-10-19 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/21/2019 at 03:00 PM       Mundell vs. Mundell
  Family Courtroom 1E          366-6-18 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Brian Valentine
                               Hearing to establish child support

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/25/2019 at 09:00 AM       Sennett vs. Zittritsch
  First Floor Family Courtroom 102-4-19 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Contested Divorce

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/26/2019 at 01:15 PM       Dombi vs. Dombi
  Case Manager Conference Room 498-9-19 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Margaret Crowley
                               Case Manager Telephone Conference

  11/26/2019 at 01:30 PM       Capobianco vs. Capobianco
  Case Manager Conference Room 455-8-19 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Margaret Crowley
                               Case Manager Telephone Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/02/2019 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          335-8-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

Washington
  12/02/2019 at 11:30 AM       Talbert vs. Talbert
  First Floor Family Courtroom 136-5-19 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Final Hearing - Uncontested Divorce

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       Almeida vs. Almeida
  Court Room 1                 140-8-17 Andm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/09/2019 at 01:00 PM       Towle vs. Wildes
  Family Courtroom 1E          3-1-09 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Brian Valentine
                               Miscellaneous Magistrate Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Shane K. Clark

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/31/2019 at 08:30 AM       Adams vs. Adams
  Court Room 2                 103-5-19 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Contested Divorce

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/04/2019 at 10:00 AM       Discover Bank vs. Rainville
  Court Room 4                 415-10-18 Frcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Final Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/06/2019 at 09:30 AM       Donahue vs. Donahue
  Court Room 2                 258-8-07 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                               Hearing to modify child support

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


William T. Clark

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  10/28/2019 at 01:00 PM       Blackberry Corporation et al vs. Coulter
  Court Room 2                 953-10-19 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Gregory S. Clayton

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Caledonia
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/13/2019 at 02:15 PM       Allard et al vs. Dartmouth-Hitchcock Medical Ctr.
  Court Room 1                 257-12-17 Cacv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


David L. Cleary

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Orange
  Civil Division
  ==============
  12/02/2019 at 09:00 AM       Samson vs. Gifford Medical Center, Inc. et al
  Court Room 1                 163-9-17 Oecv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Telephone conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Ruth E. Clough

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/22/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 82-7-19 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/23/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 17-1-17 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/24/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 174-10-19 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/24/2019 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 91-6-16 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/24/2019 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 92-6-16 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/24/2019 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 90-6-16 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/24/2019 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 93-6-16 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/24/2019 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 202-11-18 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/24/2019 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 70-4-19 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/25/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 17-1-17 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/28/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 17-1-17 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/30/2019 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 136-10-18 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/30/2019 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 137-10-18 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/30/2019 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 138-10-18 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/30/2019 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 85-7-18 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/30/2019 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 2-1-19 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/30/2019 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 59-5-19 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/30/2019 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 116-10-19 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/31/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 125-7-19 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/31/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 64-4-19 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/31/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 66-4-19 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/31/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 109-5-19 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/31/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 108-5-19 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/31/2019 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 145-8-19 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/31/2019 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 157-9-19 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/31/2019 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 165-9-19 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/31/2019 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 170-9-19 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/31/2019 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 173-10-19 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 105-8-19 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/04/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 43-4-19 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/04/2019 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 160-12-18 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/04/2019 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 66-5-18 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/04/2019 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 107-9-19 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 21-2-18 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/06/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 78-6-18 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/06/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 30-2-18 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/06/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 68-5-18 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/13/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 91-8-19 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/13/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 68-5-18 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/13/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 6-1-19 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/14/2019 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 201-11-18 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/14/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 89-5-18 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/14/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 90-5-18 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/15/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 88-6-14 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/18/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 77-6-19 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/18/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 78-6-19 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/19/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 81-6-18 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/20/2019 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 87-7-18 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/20/2019 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 18-2-18 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/20/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 74-6-19 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/20/2019 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 19-2-18 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/20/2019 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 65-5-19 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/20/2019 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 47-3-15 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/20/2019 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 102-8-18 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/21/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 223-12-17 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Howard Kalfus
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/21/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 224-12-17 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Howard Kalfus
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/21/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 225-12-17 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Howard Kalfus
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/21/2019 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 137-7-18 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Howard Kalfus
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/25/2019 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 131-10-17 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/25/2019 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 83-7-19 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/25/2019 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 68-5-19 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/25/2019 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 69-5-19 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/26/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 81-6-18 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/02/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 160-12-18 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/02/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 79-6-19 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/02/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 80-6-19 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/02/2019 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 92-8-19 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/02/2019 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 140-8-14 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/02/2019 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 22-2-19 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/02/2019 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 26-3-19 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/02/2019 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 27-3-19 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/02/2019 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 28-3-19 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/02/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 100-8-19 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/02/2019 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 11-2-18 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 93-8-19 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 94-8-19 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/04/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 78-6-18 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/04/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 41-4-19 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/04/2019 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 167-12-18 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/04/2019 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 51-4-19 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/04/2019 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 52-4-19 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/04/2019 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 53-4-19 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/04/2019 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 54-4-19 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/04/2019 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 14-1-19 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/04/2019 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 15-1-19 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/05/2019 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 88-4-17 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/05/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 40-3-18 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/05/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 41-3-18 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/05/2019 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 115-6-19 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/17/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 102-9-17 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/18/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 6-1-19 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/18/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 107-8-18 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/18/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 108-8-18 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/18/2019 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 28-2-18 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/18/2019 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 70-5-18 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/18/2019 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 71-5-18 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/18/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 167-12-18 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/23/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 118-9-16 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/23/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 119-9-16 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/23/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 120-9-16 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  01/03/2020 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 88-4-17 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  01/06/2020 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 88-4-17 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  01/08/2020 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 96-8-18 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

  01/08/2020 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 6-1-19 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

  01/08/2020 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 55-4-18 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  01/09/2020 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 140-6-17 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  01/14/2020 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 70-5-18 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

  01/14/2020 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 71-5-18 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  01/15/2020 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 23-3-19 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  01/16/2020 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 151-10-16 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  01/22/2020 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 143-10-18 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

  01/22/2020 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 2-1-19 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  01/30/2020 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 40-3-18 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  01/30/2020 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 41-3-18 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  02/19/2020 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 40-3-18 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  02/19/2020 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 41-3-18 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  02/21/2020 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 40-3-18 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  02/21/2020 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 41-3-18 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  02/24/2020 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 67-5-19 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Co-Counsel

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/30/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Larose, Kevin L.
  Court Room 1                 1293-8-02 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


William W. Cobb

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Orleans
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/25/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Almodovar, Christian
  Court Room 1                 181-4-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Competency Hearing

  10/25/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Almodovar, Christian
  Court Room 1                 363-7-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Competency Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/28/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 124-10-19 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/28/2019 at 08:30 AM       Confidential Case
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1296-9-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Criminal Hearing

  10/28/2019 at 08:30 AM       Confidential Case
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1317-9-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Criminal Hearing

  10/28/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Loverin, Mark
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1184-8-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/29/2019 at 11:00 AM       Calendar Call
  Court Room 1                 Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               State vs.
                                 Penniman, Ashley/264-5-19 Oscr

  Family Division
  ==============
  10/29/2019 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 57-8-18 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/30/2019 at 10:15 AM       State vs. Draper, Benjamin W.
  Court Room 2                 337-10-18 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Status Conference

  10/30/2019 at 10:15 AM       State vs. Draper, Benjamin W.
  Court Room 2                 279-6-19 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/04/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 41-3-19 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/04/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 39-3-19 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/04/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 42-3-19 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/04/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 40-3-19 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/04/2019 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 61-5-19 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/04/2019 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 80-6-19 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/04/2019 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 94-12-18 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/04/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 54-4-19 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/04/2019 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 102-12-18 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/04/2019 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 103-12-18 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

Lamoille
  11/04/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 3                 27-5-18 Lejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Lynn Lewis, Case Manager
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/05/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Henry, Kristopher A.
  Court Room 1                 797-8-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Status Conference

Bennington
  11/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Johnson, Mark T.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      754-6-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

Washington
  11/05/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Demar, Michele
  Terry Trono Courtroom        189-2-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Status Conference

  11/05/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Demar, Michele
  Terry Trono Courtroom        196-2-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Status Conference

  11/05/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Demar, Michele
  Terry Trono Courtroom        399-3-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Status Conference

  11/05/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Demar, Michele
  Terry Trono Courtroom        429-4-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Status Conference

  11/05/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Demar, Michele
  Terry Trono Courtroom        722-5-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/06/2019 at 08:30 AM       Confidential Case
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1296-9-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Criminal Hearing

  11/06/2019 at 08:30 AM       Confidential Case
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1317-9-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Criminal Hearing

  11/06/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Loverin, Mark
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1184-8-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/18/2019 at 09:00 AM       Kapusta vs. Bauzo
  Court Room 3                 73-6-19 Ledm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Lynn Lewis, Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/19/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. McClure, Brent
  Court Room 1                 677-10-12 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               VOP Merits Hearing

  Family Division
  ==============
  11/19/2019 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 106-9-19 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/25/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Loverin, Mark
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1184-8-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/02/2019 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 76-10-17 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/02/2019 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 77-10-17 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/02/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 81-6-19 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/02/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 82-6-19 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/02/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 83-6-19 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/02/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 88-7-19 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/02/2019 at 02:15 PM       State vs. Hallock, Harold H. Jr.
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1227-9-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Sentencing Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/03/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Wakefield, David B
  Court Room 1                 68-2-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/03/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Tetreault, Philip
  Court Room 1                 301-5-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/04/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Davis, James
  Court Room 2                 21-1-18 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Motion Hearing

  12/04/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Mallen, Michael John
  Court Room 2                 284-6-19 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Status Conference

  12/04/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Mallen, Michael John
  Court Room 2                 305-6-19 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Status Conference

Washington
  12/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Loverin, Mark
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1184-8-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Wakefield, David B
  Court Room 1                 68-2-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  12/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Tetreault, Philip
  Court Room 1                 301-5-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/09/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 49-4-19 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/10/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 27-5-18 Lejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/13/2019 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 37-3-19 Lejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/16/2019 at 11:00 AM       Tetreault vs. McGown
  Court Room 1                 85-5-19 Osdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Final Hearing - Uncontested Divorce

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/02/2020 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Goodell, Shane
  Court Room 2                 189-2-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Sentencing Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/15/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Rodriguez, Edwin
  Court Room 2                 1390-11-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Pre Trial Conference

  01/15/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Rodriguez, Edwin
  Court Room 2                 1411-12-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/22/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Rodriguez, Edwin
  Court Room 2                 1390-11-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Jury Drawing

  01/22/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Rodriguez, Edwin
  Court Room 2                 1411-12-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  02/06/2020 at 02:00 PM       State vs. King, Michael S.
  Court Room 1                 561-6-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  02/13/2020 at 08:30 AM       State vs. King, Michael S.
  Court Room 1                 561-6-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Tristram J. Coffin

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  10/28/2019 at 01:00 PM       Blackberry Corporation et al vs. Coulter
  Court Room 2                 953-10-19 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/15/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Logan, Mark Edward
  Court Room 2                 875-7-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Pre Trial Conference

  01/15/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Logan, Mark Edward
  Court Room 2                 876-7-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/22/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Logan, Mark Edward
  Court Room 2                 875-7-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Jury Drawing

  01/22/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Logan, Mark Edward
  Court Room 2                 876-7-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Jonathan M. Cohen

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Bennington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  10/25/2019 at 09:30 AM       Ghosh vs. Perrone
  Superior Courtroom 1         259-9-19 Bncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Carolyn Cole

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Windham
  Civil Division
  ==============
  10/24/2019 at 01:00 PM       Eglintine vs. Melendez et al
  Court Room 4 - Newfane       292-8-18 Wmcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Family Division
  ==============
  01/07/2020 at 11:30 AM       Stewart vs. Dunoskovic
  Court Room 1                 190-11-18 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Civil Division
  ==============
  01/13/2020 at 01:30 PM       Cramer et al vs. Denson et al
  Court Room 1                 144-10-19 Oecv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Court Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Steven Collier

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Washington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/07/2019 at 03:30 PM       Rondeau vs. State of Vermont
  Court Room 1                 494-9-18 Wncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy Tomasi
                               Motion, Petition, Request

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Lucas M. Collins

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/24/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1B          352-8-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/24/2019 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1B          354-9-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/24/2019 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1B          356-9-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/24/2019 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1B          385-9-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/24/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1D          247-6-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/24/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1D          125-3-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/24/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1D          275-6-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/24/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1D          579-12-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/24/2019 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1D          411-10-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/24/2019 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1D          412-10-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/24/2019 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1D          413-10-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/24/2019 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1D          427-10-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/24/2019 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1D          374-9-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/25/2019 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1B          344-8-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/25/2019 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1B          304-7-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/25/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1B          194-5-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/25/2019 at 02:40 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1B          195-5-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/25/2019 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1B          52-2-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/25/2019 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1B          131-3-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/31/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1B          353-8-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/31/2019 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1B          357-9-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/31/2019 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1B          359-9-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/31/2019 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1B          360-9-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/31/2019 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1B          417-10-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/31/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1D          89-3-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/31/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1D          209-5-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/31/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1D          365-9-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/31/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1D          366-9-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/31/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1D          367-9-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/31/2019 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1D          236-6-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/31/2019 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1D          237-6-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/31/2019 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1D          348-9-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/31/2019 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1D          414-10-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/31/2019 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1D          183-4-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/31/2019 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1D          326-8-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/31/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Shelburne Room               533-11-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Penny Aldridge
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/01/2019 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          373-9-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/01/2019 at 02:20 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1B          78-2-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/01/2019 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1B          483-12-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/01/2019 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1B          126-3-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/01/2019 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1B          242-6-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/07/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1B          369-9-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/07/2019 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1B          379-9-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/07/2019 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1B          240-6-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/07/2019 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1B          299-7-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/07/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1D          290-7-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/07/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1D          342-8-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/07/2019 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1D          355-9-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/08/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1B          334-8-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/08/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1B          327-8-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/08/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1B          375-9-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/08/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1B          376-9-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/08/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1B          336-8-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/08/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1B          303-7-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/08/2019 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1B          322-8-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/08/2019 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1B          387-9-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/08/2019 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1B          419-10-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/08/2019 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1B          401-10-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/08/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1B          399-9-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/08/2019 at 02:20 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1B          70-2-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/08/2019 at 02:40 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1B          199-5-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/08/2019 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1B          167-4-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/14/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1B          389-9-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/14/2019 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1B          388-9-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/14/2019 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1B          395-9-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/14/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1D          153-4-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/14/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1D          163-4-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/14/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1D          246-6-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/14/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1D          42-2-16 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/14/2019 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1D          399-10-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/14/2019 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1D          400-10-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/15/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          345-8-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/15/2019 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          372-9-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/15/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1B          208-4-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/15/2019 at 02:20 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1B          172-4-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/15/2019 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1B          272-7-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/15/2019 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1B          392-9-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/15/2019 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1B          217-5-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/21/2019 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1B          481-12-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/21/2019 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1B          557-12-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/21/2019 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1B          396-9-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/21/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1D          402-10-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/21/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1D          403-10-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/21/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1D          404-10-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/21/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1D          382-9-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/21/2019 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1D          482-12-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/22/2019 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1B          338-8-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/22/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1B          122-3-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/22/2019 at 02:20 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1B          120-3-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/22/2019 at 02:20 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1B          121-3-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/22/2019 at 02:40 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1B          113-3-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/22/2019 at 02:40 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1B          114-3-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/22/2019 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1B          349-9-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/05/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          418-10-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/05/2019 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          141-4-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/05/2019 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          309-8-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/05/2019 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          310-8-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/05/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          248-6-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/12/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1D          420-10-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/12/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1D          421-10-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/13/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1B          521-11-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/13/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1B          75-2-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/13/2019 at 02:20 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1B          152-4-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/20/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1B          343-8-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/20/2019 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1B          77-2-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  01/03/2020 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1B          81-2-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  01/03/2020 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1B          575-12-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  01/03/2020 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1B          53-2-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  01/03/2020 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1B          381-9-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Johns H. Congdon III

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/22/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. MacFarland, Elizabeth
  Court Room 1                 1489-12-18 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Jury Drawing

  10/22/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Ivanovsky, Cassandra
  Court Room 1                 222-2-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Jury Drawing

  10/22/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Ivanovsky, Cassandra
  Court Room 1                 27-2-19 Wmcs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/28/2019 at 01:45 PM       State vs. Martz, Adam
  Court Room 1                 502-4-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/28/2019 at 01:45 PM       State vs. Martz, Adam
  Court Room 1                 587-5-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/28/2019 at 01:45 PM       State vs. White, Virginia
  Court Room 1                 678-6-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/28/2019 at 01:45 PM       State vs. Stone, Courtney
  Court Room 1                 711-6-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/28/2019 at 01:45 PM       State vs. Walker, Heather
  Court Room 1                 718-6-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/29/2019 at 08:00 AM       Arraignment
  Court Room 1                 Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               State vs.
                                 al Case/1238-10-19 Wmcr
                                 al Case/1243-10-19 Wmcr

  10/29/2019 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Covey, Robert C. Jr.
  Court Room 1                 1209-10-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Attorney or Appear

  10/29/2019 at 11:45 AM       Arraignment
  Court Room 1                 Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               State vs.
                                 al Case/1232-10-19 Wmcr

  10/29/2019 at 11:45 AM       State vs. Baker, Hailey
  Court Room 1                 472-4-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Change of plea

  10/29/2019 at 11:45 AM       State vs. Baker, Hailey
  Court Room 1                 739-6-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Change of plea

  10/29/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Hoth, Tadros
  Court Room 1                 773-7-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Change of plea

  10/29/2019 at 03:30 PM       State vs. George, Robert
  Court Room 1                 212-2-18 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Motta, Cassie
  Court Room 1                 1408-11-18 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Final Jury Call

  11/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Motta, Cassie
  Court Room 1                 119-12-18 Wmcs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Status Conference

  11/04/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Reynolds, Trevor
  Court Room 1                 230-2-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Final Jury Call

  11/04/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Goldfarb, Joshua
  Court Room 1                 234-2-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Final Jury Call

  11/04/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Holmquist, Duane C.
  Court Room 1                 267-3-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Final Jury Call

  11/04/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Sweetland, Raymond
  Court Room 1                 384-3-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Final Jury Call

  11/04/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Reil, Sherri Lynn
  Court Room 1                 615-5-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Final Jury Call

  11/04/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Sibilia, Aleister
  Court Room 1                 616-5-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Final Jury Call

  11/04/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Reil, Sherri Lynn
  Court Room 1                 66-6-19 Wmcs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Final Jury Call

  11/04/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Wilhite, Kiara
  Court Room 1                 74-6-19 Wmcs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Final Jury Call

  11/04/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Wilhite, Kiara
  Court Room 1                 735-6-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Final Jury Call

  11/04/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Reynolds, Trevor
  Court Room 1                 25-2-19 Wmcs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Status Conference

  11/04/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Holmquist, Duane C.
  Court Room 1                 38-3-19 Wmcs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Status Conference

  11/04/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Sibilia, Aleister
  Court Room 1                 62-5-19 Wmcs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/06/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Harder, Sherry
  Court Room 1                 124-1-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               VOP Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/07/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Whidden, Corey
  Court Room 1                 495-4-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/07/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Moniz, Belinda G.
  Court Room 1                 577-5-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/07/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Whidden, Corey
  Court Room 1                 618-5-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/07/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Whidden, Corey
  Court Room 1                 797-7-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/07/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Douglas, James A.
  Court Room 1                 823-7-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/07/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Davis, Larry J
  Court Room 1                 833-7-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/07/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Grant, Troy
  Court Room 1                 836-7-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/07/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Whidden, Corey
  Court Room 1                 921-7-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/07/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Whidden, Corey
  Court Room 1                 933-8-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/07/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Whidden, Corey
  Court Room 1                 1039-8-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Status Conference

  11/07/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Grant, Troy
  Court Room 1                 1118-9-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Status Conference

  11/07/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Grant, Troy A.
  Court Room 1                 1166-9-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Status Conference

  11/07/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Whidden, Corey
  Court Room 1                 1176-9-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Status Conference

  11/07/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Taylor, Gina M.
  Court Room 1                 733-6-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/07/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Scully, Chiara C.
  Court Room 1                 866-7-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/07/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Higley (Randall), Andrea Lynn
  Court Room 1                 130-2-18 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Sentencing Hearing

  11/07/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Higley (Randall), Andrea Lynn
  Court Room 1                 221-2-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Sentencing Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/08/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Mercer, Sarah
  Court Room 1                 398-3-18 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/08/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Mercer, Sarah
  Court Room 1                 572-5-18 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/08/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Martello, Monica
  Court Room 1                 1305-11-18 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/08/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Bostwick, Pamela
  Court Room 1                 655-6-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/08/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Martin, Stacey
  Court Room 1                 731-6-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/08/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Smith, Bobby Ray
  Court Room 1                 762-7-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/08/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Mercer, Sarah
  Court Room 1                 816-7-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/08/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Smith, Jerome
  Court Room 1                 820-7-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/08/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Smith, Bobby Ray
  Court Room 1                 904-7-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/08/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Smith, Bobby Ray
  Court Room 1                 1037-8-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/08/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Smith, Bobby Ray
  Court Room 1                 1084-9-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Status Conference

  11/08/2019 at 01:00 PM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 1                 903-7-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Criminal Hearing

  11/08/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Eno, Joseph
  Court Room 1                 219-2-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/08/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Eno, Joseph
  Court Room 1                 32-3-19 Wmcs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/08/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Schwedt, Marek S.
  Court Room 1                 829-7-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/08/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Schwedt, Marek S.
  Court Room 1                 78-7-19 Wmcs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/08/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Powers, Donald E.
  Court Room 1                 850-7-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/08/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Russell, Jason Michael
  Court Room 1                 865-7-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/08/2019 at 01:00 PM       Manor, Thomas vs. State of Vermont
  Court Room 1                 21-10-19 Wmta/Traffic Appeal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/08/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Meehan, Meghan
  Court Room 1                 520-5-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Status Conference

  11/08/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Meehan, Meghan
  Court Room 1                 1062-9-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/13/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Motta, Cassie
  Court Room 1                 1408-11-18 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Jury Drawing

  11/13/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Goldfarb, Joshua
  Court Room 1                 234-2-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Jury Drawing

  11/13/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Holmquist, Duane C.
  Court Room 1                 267-3-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Jury Drawing

  11/13/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Sweetland, Raymond
  Court Room 1                 384-3-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Jury Drawing

  11/13/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Reil, Sherri Lynn
  Court Room 1                 615-5-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Jury Drawing

  11/13/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Sibilia, Aleister
  Court Room 1                 616-5-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Jury Drawing

  11/13/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Reil, Sherri Lynn
  Court Room 1                 66-6-19 Wmcs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Jury Drawing

  11/13/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Wilhite, Kiara
  Court Room 1                 74-6-19 Wmcs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Jury Drawing

  11/13/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Wilhite, Kiara
  Court Room 1                 735-6-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Jury Drawing

  11/13/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Reynolds, Trevor
  Court Room 1                 230-2-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/14/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Johnson, Michael Roy Jr.
  Court Room 1                 1169-9-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Status Conference

  11/14/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Johnson, Michael Roy Jr.
  Court Room 1                 538-5-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               VOP Conference

  11/14/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Wright, Jack
  Court Room 1                 279-3-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Motion Hearing

  11/14/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Wright, Jack
  Court Room 1                 34-3-19 Wmcs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Motion Hearing

  11/14/2019 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Kotsaftis, Nikolas
  Court Room 1                 319-3-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Motion Hearing

  11/14/2019 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Kotsaftis, Nikolas
  Court Room 1                 44-3-19 Wmcs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/25/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Berard, Daniel Donald
  Court Room 1                 636-5-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Motion Hearing

  11/25/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Berard, Daniel Donald
  Court Room 1                 69-6-19 Wmcs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/26/2019 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Gagne, Gary J. Jr.
  Court Room 1                 418-4-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Motion Hearing

  11/26/2019 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Gagne, Gary J. Jr.
  Court Room 1                 54-4-19 Wmcs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/02/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Kelcey, Shane M
  Court Room 1                 318-3-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Final Jury Call

  12/02/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Kiernan, Caleb
  Court Room 1                 75-6-19 Wmcs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Final Jury Call

  12/02/2019 at 01:00 PM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 1                 411-4-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Criminal Hearing

  12/02/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Toussaint, Gideon Martin
  Court Room 1                 593-5-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Final Jury Call

  12/02/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Kiernan, Caleb
  Court Room 1                 730-6-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Final Jury Call

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/09/2019 at 08:30 AM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 1                 411-4-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Criminal Hearing

  12/09/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Kelcey, Shane M
  Court Room 1                 318-3-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Jury Drawing

  12/09/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Toussaint, Gideon Martin
  Court Room 1                 593-5-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Jury Drawing

  12/09/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Kiernan, Caleb
  Court Room 1                 730-6-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Jury Drawing

  12/09/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Kiernan, Caleb
  Court Room 1                 75-6-19 Wmcs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/12/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Beam, Justin D.
  Court Room 1                 647-5-18 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/12/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Gregory, Nicholas Joseph
  Court Room 1                 917-7-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/12/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Dubois, Kristian
  Court Room 1                 951-8-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/12/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Thorne-Thomsen, Roger
  Court Room 1                 947-8-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/12/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Teahan, Michael C.
  Court Room 1                 81-8-19 Wmcs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/13/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Littleton, Karissa
  Court Room 1                 863-7-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/13/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Nuccio, Elise M.
  Court Room 1                 971-8-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/13/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Littleton, Karissa
  Court Room 1                 1091-9-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Status Conference

  12/13/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Littleton, Karissa
  Court Room 1                 1124-9-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Status Conference

  12/13/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Engstrom, Carl
  Court Room 1                 1059-9-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/13/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Engstrom, Carl
  Court Room 1                 1200-10-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/16/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Johnson, Jesse Lee
  Court Room 1                 1420-11-18 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Status Conference

  12/16/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Johnson, Jesse Lee
  Court Room 1                 1035-8-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/09/2020 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Owens, Ronald J.
  Court Room 1                 1096-9-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Pre Trial Conference

  01/09/2020 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Owens, Ronald J.
  Court Room 1                 91-9-19 Wmcs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Pre Trial Conference

  01/09/2020 at 01:00 PM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 1                 1087-9-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Criminal Hearing

  01/09/2020 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Case, Minna
  Court Room 1                 89-9-19 Wmcs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Pre Trial Conference

  01/09/2020 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Reinle, Brandon J.
  Court Room 1                 1098-9-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Pre Trial Conference

  01/09/2020 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Vanwormer, Carol
  Court Room 1                 1212-10-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/10/2020 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Augustinowicz, Trevor
  Court Room 1                 755-7-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Pre Trial Conference

  01/10/2020 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Aither, Garrett
  Court Room 1                 1102-9-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  02/06/2020 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Sommerville, Kevin J.
  Court Room 1                 1223-10-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Pre Trial Conference

  02/06/2020 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Sommerville, Kevin J.
  Court Room 1                 102-10-19 Wmcs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  02/07/2020 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Aiksnoras, Peter J.
  Court Room 1                 97-9-19 Wmcs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Pre Trial Conference

  02/07/2020 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Aiksnoras, Peter J.
  Court Room 1                 1208-10-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Pre Trial Conference

  02/07/2020 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Covey, Robert C. Jr.
  Court Room 1                 1209-10-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  03/10/2020 at 09:00 AM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 1                 540-5-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Criminal Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Caryn L. Connolly

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Orange
  Civil Division
  ==============
  12/09/2019 at 08:45 AM       Ditech Financial LLC vs. Runnels et al
  Court Room 1                 105-7-19 Oecv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Civil Division
  ==============
  12/16/2019 at 02:00 PM       Ditech Financial LLC vs. Runnels et al
  Court Room 1                 105-7-19 Oecv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Court Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Civil Division
  ==============
  12/19/2019 at 09:15 AM       First Guaranty Mortgage Corp. vs. Pavano et al
  Court Room 4 - Newfane       131-4-18 Wmcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Doreen F. Connor

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  10/31/2019 at 09:30 AM       Thompson vs. Jones
  Court Room 2                 592-7-19 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Discovery Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Elizabeth Conolly

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Lamoille
  Civil Division
  ==============
  10/28/2019 at 02:45 PM       Manchester et al vs. Hoagland
  Court Room 2                 117-7-19 Lecv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               Final Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/05/2019 at 03:30 PM       Hunter et al vs. Robarge et al
  Court Room 2                 185-9-19 Lecv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/12/2019 at 02:30 PM       Cole et al vs. Kelly
  Court Room 2                 189-10-19 Lecv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/25/2019 at 08:30 AM       Stearns vs. Vandorn et al
  Court Room 1                 159-10-18 Lecv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy Tomasi
                               Status Conference

  11/25/2019 at 11:00 AM       Mahoney vs. Beacon Hill Builders &
  Court Room 1                 196-11-17 Lecv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy Tomasi
                               Motion Hearing

  11/25/2019 at 01:30 PM       Koper vs. Bourne
  Court Room 1                 98-5-19 Lecv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy Tomasi
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Civil Division
  ==============
  01/28/2020 at 09:00 AM       Estate of Joey Ray Devenger vs. Putvain et al
  Court Room 1                 85-5-19 Cacv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Other

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


James F. Conway III

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Lamoille
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/25/2019 at 03:30 PM       Larro vs. Town of Albany
  Court Room 1                 190-12-16 Lecv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy Tomasi
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Civil Division
  ==============
  12/16/2019 at 09:00 AM       Larro vs. Town of Albany
  Court Room 2                 190-12-16 Lecv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy Tomasi
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Civil Division
  ==============
  12/17/2019 at 09:00 AM       Larro vs. Town of Albany
  Court Room 2                 190-12-16 Lecv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy Tomasi
                               Civil Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Civil Division
  ==============
  12/18/2019 at 09:00 AM       Larro vs. Town of Albany
  Court Room 2                 190-12-16 Lecv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy Tomasi
                               Civil Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Civil Division
  ==============
  12/19/2019 at 09:00 AM       Larro vs. Town of Albany
  Court Room 2                 190-12-16 Lecv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy Tomasi
                               Civil Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


James M. Cooley

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Caledonia
  Civil Division
  ==============
  12/10/2019 at 02:00 PM       Hardwick Electric Dept vs. Nisun et al
  Court Room 1                 38-2-16 Cacv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


David R. Cooper

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Environmental Division
  at Costello Courthouse
  12/09/2019 at 09:00 AM       Poultney Properties LLC Change of Use & SP App.
                               98-7-17 Vtec/Municipal De Novo Appeal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas G. Walsh
                               Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Heather Zubke Cooper

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Rutland
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/04/2019 at 09:00 AM       TD Bank, N.A. vs. Bullock et al
  Superior Courtroom 1         401-7-14 Rdcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


H. Dickson Corbett IV

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Orange
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/23/2019 at 08:00 AM       Arraignment
  Court Room 1                 Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               State vs.
                                  Case/49-2-19 Oecr
                                  Case/107-3-19 Oecr
                                 al Case/427-10-19 Oecr

  10/23/2019 at 09:45 AM       State vs. Harrington, Dalton C.
  Court Room 1                 25-1-18 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Change of plea

  10/23/2019 at 09:45 AM       State vs. Morrill, Brent
  Court Room 1                 171-5-18 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Change of plea

  10/23/2019 at 09:45 AM       State vs. Morrill, Brent
  Court Room 1                 316-8-18 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Change of plea

  10/23/2019 at 09:45 AM       State vs. Morrill, Brent
  Court Room 1                 30-1-19 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Change of plea

  10/23/2019 at 09:45 AM       State vs. Morrill, Brent
  Court Room 1                 31-1-19 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Change of plea

  10/23/2019 at 09:45 AM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 1                 298-8-18 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Criminal Hearing

  10/23/2019 at 09:45 AM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 1                 314-8-18 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Criminal Hearing

  10/23/2019 at 09:45 AM       State vs. Morrill, Brent
  Court Room 1                 91-3-19 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

  10/23/2019 at 09:45 AM       State vs. Morrill, Brent
  Court Room 1                 90-3-19 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

  10/23/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Marshall, Douglas L.
  Court Room 1                 168-5-17 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

  10/23/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Flint, William
  Court Room 1                 6-1-19 Oecs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

  10/23/2019 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Olmstead, Richard
  Court Room 1                 93-3-19 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Motion Hearing

  10/23/2019 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Olmstead, Richard
  Court Room 1                 307-7-19 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

  10/23/2019 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Olmstead, Richard
  Court Room 1                 303-7-19 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

  10/23/2019 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Olmstead, Richard
  Court Room 1                 343-8-19 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

  10/23/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Lanpher, Cody
  Court Room 1                 401-12-18 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/23/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Rivet, Frank
  Court Room 1                 136-4-19 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/23/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Hines, Gregory
  Court Room 1                 28-6-19 Oecs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/23/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Hines, Gregory
  Court Room 1                 251-6-19 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/28/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Thurston, Tracy
  Court Room 1                 336-9-18 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/30/2019 at 10:00 AM       Calendar Call
  Court Room 1                 Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               State vs.
                                 Emerson, Danny/433-12-18 Oecr
                                 Emerson, Danny/37-12-18 Oecs
                                 Albanese, Philip/10-2-19 Oecs
                                 Rogers, Earl Peter/168-5-19 Oecr
                                 Moore, Richard E./197-5-19 Oecr
                                 Cabey, Kayla/190-5-19 Oecr
                                 Moore, Richard E./216-5-19 Oecr
                                 Thurber, Seth/218-6-19 Oecr
                                 Rhein, Arlo/248-6-19 Oecr
                                 Grant, Kevin Charles Jr./244-6-19 Oecr
                                 Mcgovern, Allison Claire/263-7-19 Oecr
                                 Dailey, Ricky A./271-7-19 Oecr
                                 Lumbra, Lisa/207-7-19 Oecr
                                 Herring, Dustin/300-7-19 Oecr
                                 Deyo, Crystal/329-8-19 Oecr
                                 Emerson, Brandon/328-8-19 Oecr
                                 Garand, Catherine/359-8-19 Oecr
                                 Garand, Catherine/360-8-19 Oecr
                                 Kenyon, Amanda/364-8-19 Oecr
                                 Matarazzo, Anthony/377-9-19 Oecr
                                 Ziai, Ashley/382-9-19 Oecr
                                 Ziai, Ashley/39-9-19 Oecs

  10/30/2019 at 10:00 AM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 1                 146-4-18 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               Criminal Hearing

  10/30/2019 at 10:00 AM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 1                 279-7-18 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               Criminal Hearing

  10/30/2019 at 10:00 AM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 1                 61-2-19 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               Criminal Hearing

  10/30/2019 at 10:00 AM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 1                 330-8-19 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               Criminal Hearing

  10/30/2019 at 10:00 AM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 1                 362-8-19 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               Criminal Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/04/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 19-5-17 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/04/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 41-6-18 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/04/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 61-9-19 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/04/2019 at 09:45 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 62-9-19 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/04/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 6-1-12 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/04/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 52-8-19 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/04/2019 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 4-1-15 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/04/2019 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 37-8-17 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/04/2019 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 40-7-19 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/04/2019 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 41-7-19 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/04/2019 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 42-7-19 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/04/2019 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 53-9-19 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/04/2019 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 55-9-19 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/04/2019 at 11:45 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 43-8-19 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/04/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 25-4-18 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/04/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 24-4-18 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/04/2019 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 65-12-18 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/04/2019 at 02:45 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 48-8-18 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/04/2019 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 28-7-17 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/04/2019 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 54-9-18 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/04/2019 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 55-9-18 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/04/2019 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 62-12-18 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/04/2019 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 49-8-19 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/06/2019 at 08:00 AM       Arraignment
  Court Room 2                 Judicial Officer: Acting Judge
                               State vs.
                                 al Case/308-8-19 Oecr
                                 al Case/399-9-19 Oecr
                                 al Case/400-9-19 Oecr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/07/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 2-1-18 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/07/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 3-1-18 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/07/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 89-12-15 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/07/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 9-1-18 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/07/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 8-1-18 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/07/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 10-1-18 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/07/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 48-8-19 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/07/2019 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 39-6-18 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/07/2019 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 19-4-19 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/07/2019 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 64-10-19 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/07/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 51-8-19 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/07/2019 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 64-12-18 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/07/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 23-5-19 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/07/2019 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 18-4-19 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/07/2019 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 54-9-19 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/13/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Phelps, Adam
  Court Room 1                 259-7-18 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

  11/13/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Tobin, Zachary
  Court Room 1                 16-1-19 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

  11/13/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Baker, Carl
  Court Room 1                 24-1-19 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

  11/13/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Turner, John D.
  Court Room 1                 94-3-19 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

  11/13/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Longto, Jeremy A.
  Court Room 1                 182-5-19 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

  11/13/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Hayford, Hannah
  Court Room 1                 278-7-19 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

  11/13/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Hayford, Hannah
  Court Room 1                 277-7-19 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

  11/13/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Longto, Jeremy A.
  Court Room 1                 332-8-19 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

  11/13/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Flye, Clayton
  Court Room 1                 378-9-19 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

  11/13/2019 at 11:00 AM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 1                 50-2-19 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Criminal Hearing

  11/13/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Laframboise, Allan
  Court Room 1                 9-1-19 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Change of plea

  11/13/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Collins, Ronald
  Court Room 1                 28-1-19 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Change of plea

  11/13/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Pike, Douglas R
  Court Room 1                 283-7-18 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/13/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Pierson, Cooper
  Court Room 1                 67-2-19 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/13/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Moore, Samantha E.
  Court Room 1                 205-5-19 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/13/2019 at 01:30 PM       Atkins, Olen vs. State
  Court Room 1                 1-7-19 Oeta/Traffic Appeal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/14/2019 at 09:15 AM       Moses vs. State of Vermont
  Court Room 1                 166-9-17 Oecv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Telephone conference

  11/14/2019 at 11:00 AM       Gauthier vs. State of Vermont
  Court Room 1                 111-8-16 Oecv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Telephone conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/20/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Ortiz, Kostantina
  Court Room 1                 368-8-19 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Motion Hearing

  11/20/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Prevost, Jason
  Court Room 1                 233-6-18 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

  11/20/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Prescott, Zachary A.
  Court Room 1                 311-8-19 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

  11/20/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Stevens, Shawn M.
  Court Room 1                 414-10-19 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

  11/20/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Galway, Jennie E.
  Court Room 1                 413-10-19 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

  11/20/2019 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Braley, Craig E.
  Court Room 1                 103-3-15 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Motion Hearing

  11/20/2019 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Braley, Craig E.
  Court Room 1                 223-5-15 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/27/2019 at 10:00 AM       Calendar Call
  Court Room 1                 Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               State vs.
                                 Covey, James/126-3-19 Oecr
                                 Brocar, Tyler/198-5-19 Oecr
                                 Brocar, Tyler/24-5-19 Oecs
                                 Wakefield, Brittany/268-7-19 Oecr
                                 Pike, Michael E./403-9-19 Oecr
                                 Pike, Michael E./402-9-19 Oecr
                                 Torp, Rebecca S./418-10-19 Oecr
                                 Torp, Rebecca S./42-10-19 Oecs

  11/27/2019 at 10:00 AM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 1                 145-4-19 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               Criminal Hearing

  11/27/2019 at 10:00 AM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 1                 146-4-19 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               Criminal Hearing

  11/27/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 401-9-19 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               Criminal Hearing

  11/27/2019 at 10:00 AM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 1                 415-10-19 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               Criminal Hearing

  11/27/2019 at 10:00 AM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 1                 427-10-19 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               Criminal Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/04/2019 at 09:45 AM       State vs. Howard, Thomasina
  Court Room 1                 152-5-18 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Change of plea

  12/04/2019 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Young, Aida
  Court Room 1                 209-6-18 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

  12/04/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Lanpher, Robert H.
  Court Room 1                 442-12-17 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               VOP Merits Hearing

  12/04/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Lacillade, Kevin H.
  Court Room 1                 71-3-18 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               VOP Merits Hearing

  12/04/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Lacillade, Kevin H.
  Court Room 1                 72-3-18 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               VOP Merits Hearing

  12/04/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Lacillade, Kevin H.
  Court Room 1                 191-5-18 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               VOP Merits Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 50-7-14 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 53-7-14 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 23-4-18 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/05/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 26-4-18 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/05/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 48-8-19 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/05/2019 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 81-12-15 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/05/2019 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 37-7-19 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/05/2019 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 51-7-14 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/05/2019 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 36-6-19 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/05/2019 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 62-12-18 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/05/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 46-8-19 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/05/2019 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 60-9-19 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/05/2019 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 31-6-19 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/11/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Thompson, Perry H.
  Court Room 1                 443-10-15 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

  12/11/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Thompson, Perry H.
  Court Room 1                 122-4-16 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

  12/11/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Thompson, Perry H.
  Court Room 1                 230-7-16 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

  12/11/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Thompson, Perry H.
  Court Room 1                 316-9-17 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

  12/11/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Thompson, Perry H.
  Court Room 1                 379-11-17 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

  12/11/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Bacon, Kevin
  Court Room 1                 304-7-19 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

  12/11/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Farnham, Edwin L.
  Court Room 1                 64-3-18 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               VOP Merits Hearing

  12/11/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Black, Jessica
  Court Room 1                 200-5-18 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Hospitalization Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/19/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 34-5-15 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/19/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 35-5-15 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/19/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 36-5-15 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/19/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 50-8-18 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/19/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 51-8-18 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/19/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 52-8-18 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/19/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 53-9-18 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/19/2019 at 10:15 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 61-9-19 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/19/2019 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 56-9-19 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/19/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 59-9-19 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/19/2019 at 01:45 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 17-3-19 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/19/2019 at 01:45 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 24-5-19 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/19/2019 at 01:45 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 39-7-19 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/19/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 58-9-19 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/19/2019 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 57-9-19 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Civil Division
  ==============
  12/23/2019 at 10:00 AM       In re: Richard E. Pike
  Court Room 1                 85-5-19 Oecv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Telephone conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Family Division
  ==============
  01/02/2020 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 4-1-19 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/08/2020 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Combs, Brandon
  Court Room 1                 185-5-18 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Family Division
  ==============
  01/16/2020 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 40-6-18 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Juvenile Hearing

  01/16/2020 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 66-12-18 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Juvenile Hearing

  01/16/2020 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 32-6-19 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Juvenile Hearing

  01/16/2020 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 33-6-19 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Juvenile Hearing

  01/16/2020 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 34-6-19 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Juvenile Hearing

  01/16/2020 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 35-6-19 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/22/2020 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Best, Clifford
  Court Room 1                 47-2-19 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

  01/22/2020 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Garrant, Tyler
  Court Room 1                 226-6-19 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/29/2020 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Yeskis, Joseph
  Court Room 1                 374-10-18 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               VOP Merits Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Family Division
  ==============
  02/06/2020 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 9-2-10 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  02/19/2020 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Dickinson, James E.
  Court Room 1                 379-11-18 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  02/19/2020 at 01:30 PM       State vs. McHugh, Kevin J.
  Court Room 1                 382-11-18 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  02/19/2020 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Needham, Katie
  Court Room 1                 165-5-19 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  02/19/2020 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Needham, Katie
  Court Room 1                 333-9-18 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

  02/19/2020 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Needham, Katie
  Court Room 1                 149-4-19 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Family Division
  ==============
  02/20/2020 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 31-7-17 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Family Division
  ==============
  03/05/2020 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 5-1-19 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Juvenile Hearing

  03/05/2020 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 56-9-18 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Juvenile Hearing

  03/05/2020 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 13-3-17 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Juvenile Hearing

  03/05/2020 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 12-3-17 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Family Division
  ==============
  04/02/2020 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 46-8-15 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


James J. Cormier Jr.

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Bennington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/06/2019 at 10:00 AM       Winburn vs. Frontier Insurance Company
  Superior Courtroom 1         303-9-02 Bncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Christopher T. Corsones

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Rutland
  Civil Division
  ==============
  12/02/2019 at 09:00 AM       Ziegler vs. Ziegler
  Superior Courtroom 1         419-8-19 Rdcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Civil Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Thomas W. Costello

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Windham
  Civil Division
  ==============
  10/24/2019 at 01:00 PM       Eglintine vs. Melendez et al
  Court Room 4 - Newfane       292-8-18 Wmcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/08/2019 at 09:30 AM       Crompton et al vs. Brattleboro Retreat
  Court Room 4 - Newfane       60-2-18 Wmcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert P Gerety
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/18/2019 at 09:00 AM       Stocker et al vs. State of Vermont et al
  Court Room 1                 476-8-14 Wrcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert P. Gerety Jr.
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Civil Division
  ==============
  12/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       Crompton et al vs. Brattleboro Retreat
  Court Room 4 - Newfane       60-2-18 Wmcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert P Gerety
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Civil Division
  ==============
  12/10/2019 at 09:00 AM       Crompton et al vs. Brattleboro Retreat
  Court Room 4 - Newfane       60-2-18 Wmcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert P Gerety
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Civil Division
  ==============
  12/11/2019 at 09:00 AM       Crompton et al vs. Brattleboro Retreat
  Court Room 4 - Newfane       60-2-18 Wmcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert P Gerety
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Civil Division
  ==============
  12/12/2019 at 09:00 AM       Crompton et al vs. Brattleboro Retreat
  Court Room 4 - Newfane       60-2-18 Wmcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert P Gerety
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Civil Division
  ==============
  12/13/2019 at 09:00 AM       Crompton et al vs. Brattleboro Retreat
  Court Room 4 - Newfane       60-2-18 Wmcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert P Gerety
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Civil Division
  ==============
  12/16/2019 at 09:00 AM       Crompton et al vs. Brattleboro Retreat
  Court Room 4 - Newfane       60-2-18 Wmcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert P Gerety
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Civil Division
  ==============
  12/17/2019 at 09:00 AM       Crompton et al vs. Brattleboro Retreat
  Court Room 4 - Newfane       60-2-18 Wmcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert P Gerety
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Civil Division
  ==============
  12/18/2019 at 09:00 AM       Crompton et al vs. Brattleboro Retreat
  Court Room 4 - Newfane       60-2-18 Wmcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert P Gerety
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Stephen F. Coteus

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Washington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  10/24/2019 at 01:00 PM       White vs. Spears
  Court Room 1                 663-11-17 Wncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy Tomasi
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Civil Division
  ==============
  12/02/2019 at 11:30 AM       Senecal et al vs. White et al
  Court Room 1                 29-3-18 Oecv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Telephone conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Civil Division
  ==============
  12/19/2019 at 09:45 AM       Nugent vs. Koehler et al
  Court Room 1                 183-11-17 Oecv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Telephone conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


William T. Counos II

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Essex
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/14/2019 at 10:15 AM       Gingras vs. MMG Insurance Company
  Court Room 1                 13-6-19 Excv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Civil Division
  ==============
  12/17/2019 at 08:30 AM       Green vs. Carr
  Court Room 4                 468-12-17 Frcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Civil Division
  ==============
  12/18/2019 at 08:30 AM       Green vs. Carr
  Court Room 4                 468-12-17 Frcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Aaron M. Cox

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Lamoille
  Civil Division
  ==============
  10/29/2019 at 01:00 PM       Midland Funding LLC vs. Raftery
  Court Room 1                 69-7-17 Lesc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge Peter G. Anderson
                               Small Claims Financial Disclosure Hrg.

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/14/2019 at 10:30 AM       Barclays Bank Delaware vs. Bowen
  Superior Courtroom 1         150-4-19 Bnsc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Small Claims Merits Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  12/02/2019 at 10:00 AM       Portfolio Recovery Associates, vs. Duval
  Court Room 2                 245-3-19 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Court Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Civil Division
  ==============
  01/28/2020 at 01:00 PM       Midland Funding LLC vs. Meunier
  Court Room 1                 58-6-17 Lesc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge
                               Small Claims Financial Disclosure Hrg.

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Stephen J. Craddock

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/22/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Leibold, Craig
  Terry Trono Courtroom        465-4-18 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Treatment Court Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/28/2019 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Spaulding, Molly
  Terry Trono Courtroom        830-6-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/28/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Raoui, Mohamed
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1035-7-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/04/2019 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Leibold, Craig
  Terry Trono Courtroom        465-4-18 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Treatment Court Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/06/2019 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Hamberg, Michael
  Court Room 2                 52-9-19 Lecs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Civil Suspension Status Conf

  11/06/2019 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Hamberg, Michael
  Court Room 2                 433-9-19 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Status Conference

Washington
  11/06/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Spaulding, Molly
  Terry Trono Courtroom        830-6-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Jury Drawing

  11/06/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Raoui, Mohamed
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1035-7-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Civil Division
  ==============
  12/16/2019 at 11:45 AM       Haupt et al vs. Brennan
  Court Room 1                 68-5-18 Oecv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Telephone conference

  12/16/2019 at 03:30 PM       Lafont et al vs. Bailey et al
  Court Room 1                 120-7-17 Oecv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Civil Division
  ==============
  12/19/2019 at 09:00 AM       Dowen vs. Amerigas Propane, L.P.
  Court Room 1                 23-2-18 Oecv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Telephone conference

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/19/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Patterson, Michael
  Terry Trono Courtroom        85-9-19 Wncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

  12/19/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Patterson, Michael
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1320-9-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/06/2020 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Patterson, Michael
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1320-9-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/08/2020 at 08:15 AM       State vs. Patterson, Michael
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1320-9-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Jason R. Crance

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Orange
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/14/2019 at 03:30 PM       Moffet vs. Wilmot et al
  Court Room 1                 81-5-19 Oecv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Telephone conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Michael A. Cricchi

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Orleans
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/22/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Croteau, Daniel
  Court Room 1                 150-3-19 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Attorney or Appear

  10/22/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Amatruda, Michael
  Court Room 1                 207-4-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Motion Hearing

  10/22/2019 at 10:45 AM       Calendar Call
  Court Room 1                 Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               State vs.
                                 Larrow, Christina/343-7-17 Oscr
                                 Larrow, Christina/126-3-19 Oscr
                                 Larrow, Christina/206-4-19 Oscr

  10/22/2019 at 10:45 AM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 1                 204-4-19 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Criminal Hearing

  10/22/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Nida, Joseph
  Court Room 1                 782-12-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Status on Competency

  Family Division
  ==============
  10/22/2019 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 111-9-19 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/22/2019 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 116-9-19 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/22/2019 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 117-9-19 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/22/2019 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 118-9-19 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/24/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Griggs, Keith
  Court Room 1                 78-2-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Court Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/25/2019 at 03:00 PM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 1                 579-9-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Criminal Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/29/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Daniels, Craig
  Court Room 1                 19-1-19 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Attorney or Appear

  10/29/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Beasley, Henry
  Court Room 1                 735-10-19 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Attorney or Appear

  10/29/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Beasley, Henry
  Court Room 1                 736-10-19 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Attorney or Appear

  10/29/2019 at 09:00 AM       Arraignment
  Court Room 1                 Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               State vs.
                                  Case/598-8-19 Oscr
                                 al Case/702-10-19 Oscr
                                 al Case/705-10-19 Oscr
                                 al Case/708-10-19 Oscr
                                 al Case/713-10-19 Oscr
                                 al Case/724-10-19 Oscr
                                 al Case/731-10-19 Oscr

  10/29/2019 at 09:00 AM       Calendar Call
  Court Room 1                 Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               State vs.
                                 Rooney, Alea/339-5-19 Oscr

  10/29/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Cyr, Henri Jr.
  Court Room 1                 675-12-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               VOP Rule 5 Hearing

  10/29/2019 at 10:15 AM       State vs. Langmaid, Zachary
  Court Room 1                 487-8-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Motion Hearing

  10/29/2019 at 10:15 AM       State vs. Langmaid, Zachary
  Court Room 1                 635-10-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Motion Hearing

  10/29/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Cruz, Michael
  Court Room 1                 541-10-15 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               VOP Merits Hearing

  10/29/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Skoritowski, Eric
  Court Room 1                 17-1-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/31/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Macdonald, Patrick
  Court Room 2                 110-2-19 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       Calendar Call
  Court Room 1                 Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               State vs.
                                 Coull, Corbin/441-8-18 Oscr
                                 Coull, Corbin/442-8-18 Oscr
                                 Coull, Corbin/491-8-18 Oscr
                                 Coull, Corbin/533-9-18 Oscr
                                 Coull, Corbin/583-9-18 Oscr
                                 Coull, Corbin/40-1-19 Oscr
                                 Coull, Corbin/89-2-19 Oscr

  11/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Herd, Tyler
  Court Room 1                 412-8-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Coull, Corbin
  Court Room 1                 438-8-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Sylvester, Keith Jr.
  Court Room 1                 645-10-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Parris, Patrick
  Court Room 1                 725-11-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Pray, Jeremy
  Court Room 1                 792-12-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/05/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Goulet, Christian
  Court Room 1                 559-10-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/06/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Williams, Jason
  Court Room 1                 634-9-19 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Change of plea

  11/06/2019 at 08:50 AM       Calendar Call
  Court Room 1                 Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               State vs.
                                 Tullis-Morin, Anyas/246-4-19 Oscr

  11/06/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Quilliam, Joshua
  Court Room 1                 584-9-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Change of plea

  11/06/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Aiken, Tyler
  Court Room 1                 226-4-19 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Change of plea

  11/06/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Aiken, Tyler
  Court Room 1                 340-5-19 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Change of plea

  11/06/2019 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Davis, Dana
  Court Room 1                 270-5-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Change of plea

  11/06/2019 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Davis, Dana
  Court Room 1                 323-6-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Change of plea

  11/06/2019 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Davis, Dana
  Court Room 1                 566-9-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Change of plea

  11/06/2019 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Davis, Dana
  Court Room 1                 682-11-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Change of plea

  11/06/2019 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Davis, Dana
  Court Room 1                 783-12-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Change of plea

  11/06/2019 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Davis, Dana
  Court Room 1                 134-3-19 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Change of plea

  11/06/2019 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Davis, Dana
  Court Room 1                 268-5-19 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Change of plea

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/07/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Herd, Tyler
  Court Room 1                 412-8-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  11/07/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Goulet, Christian
  Court Room 1                 559-10-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  11/07/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Coull, Corbin
  Court Room 1                 438-8-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  11/07/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Sylvester, Keith Jr.
  Court Room 1                 645-10-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  11/07/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Parris, Patrick
  Court Room 1                 725-11-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  11/07/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Pray, Jeremy
  Court Room 1                 792-12-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/12/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Demers, Michael
  Court Room 1                 449-9-16 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Status Conference

  11/12/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Demers, Michael
  Court Room 1                 334-6-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Status Conference

  11/12/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Demers, Michael
  Court Room 1                 391-7-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Status Conference

  11/12/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Demers, Michael
  Court Room 1                 392-7-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Status Conference

  11/12/2019 at 11:00 AM       Arraignment
  Court Room 1                 Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               State vs.
                                 Wise, Michael/151-3-19 Oscr

  11/12/2019 at 11:00 AM       Calendar Call
  Court Room 1                 Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               State vs.
                                 Wise, Michael/151-3-19 Oscr
                                 Wilson, Beatrice/327-5-19 Oscr

  11/12/2019 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Ingram, Robert
  Court Room 1                 494-7-19 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Status Conference

  11/12/2019 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Messier, Devin
  Court Room 1                 501-7-19 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Status Conference

  11/12/2019 at 11:30 AM       State vs. Chaffee, Lemueal
  Court Room 1                 213-4-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Change of plea

  11/12/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Foster, Stephanie
  Court Room 1                 499-8-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               VOP Merits Hearing

  11/12/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Foster, Stephanie
  Court Room 1                 571-9-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               VOP Merits Hearing

  11/12/2019 at 03:00 PM       Calendar Call
  Court Room 1                 Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               State vs.
                                 Mooney, Shawn/329-5-19 Oscr

  11/12/2019 at 03:00 PM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 1                 328-5-19 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Criminal Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/19/2019 at 10:00 AM       Calendar Call
  Court Room 1                 Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               State vs.
                                 Perkins, Lindsey/197-4-19 Oscr

  11/19/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Perkins, Lindsey
  Court Room 1                 197-4-19 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Motion Hearing

  11/19/2019 at 10:15 AM       Calendar Call
  Court Room 1                 Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               State vs.
                                 Dawson, James/208-4-19 Oscr

  Family Division
  ==============
  11/19/2019 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 120-10-19 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/26/2019 at 11:00 AM       Calendar Call
  Court Room 1                 Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               State vs.
                                 Parenteau, Katlin/304-5-19 Oscr

  11/26/2019 at 11:00 AM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 1                 333-5-19 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Criminal Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/03/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Sanville, Robert
  Court Room 1                 260496/Other Ticket
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/03/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Desanto, Derrick
  Court Room 1                 674-12-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/03/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Benjamin, Tyler
  Court Room 1                 144-3-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/03/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Dennett, Brandon
  Court Room 1                 174-4-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/03/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. King, Carl
  Court Room 1                 273-5-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/03/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Comeau, Peter
  Court Room 1                 310-6-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/03/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Blanchard, Todd
  Court Room 1                 455-8-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/03/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Belmore, Syman
  Court Room 1                 526-9-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/03/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Greene, Kevin
  Court Room 1                 718-11-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/03/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Shepard, Brandon
  Court Room 1                 728-12-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/03/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Souliere, Scott
  Court Room 1                 741-12-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/03/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. LePage, Richard Jr.
  Court Room 1                 736-12-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/03/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Tanner, Dominick
  Court Room 1                 771-12-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/03/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Phillips, Shane
  Court Room 1                 780-12-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/03/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Gonzalez, Frankie
  Court Room 1                 798-12-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/03/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Adeyemi, Adegbuyi
  Court Room 1                 5-1-19 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/03/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Daigneault, Jared
  Court Room 1                 6-1-19 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/03/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Brigham, Eric
  Court Room 1                 26-1-19 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/03/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Leduc, Crystal
  Court Room 1                 33-1-19 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/03/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Goodell, Christine
  Court Room 1                 87-2-19 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/03/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Allen, Daniel
  Court Room 1                 97-2-19 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/03/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Leaker, Brent
  Court Room 1                 144-3-19 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/03/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Crowe, Alan
  Court Room 1                 199-4-19 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/03/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Cunningham, James
  Court Room 1                 223-4-19 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/03/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Gagne, Christopher
  Court Room 1                 236-5-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Court Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/04/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Lamonda, Justin
  Court Room 1                 307-5-19 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Change of plea

  12/04/2019 at 01:15 PM       State vs. Carter, Nathan
  Court Room 1                 489-7-19 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Change of plea

  12/04/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Cloney, Thomas
  Court Room 1                 183-4-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Change of plea

  12/04/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Cloney, Thomas
  Court Room 1                 399-6-19 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Change of plea

  12/04/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Cloney, Thomas
  Court Room 1                 633-9-19 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Change of plea

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Sanville, Robert
  Court Room 1                 260496/Other Ticket
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  12/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Desanto, Derrick
  Court Room 1                 674-12-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  12/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Benjamin, Tyler
  Court Room 1                 144-3-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  12/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Dennett, Brandon
  Court Room 1                 174-4-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  12/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. King, Carl
  Court Room 1                 273-5-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  12/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Comeau, Peter
  Court Room 1                 310-6-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  12/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Blanchard, Todd
  Court Room 1                 455-8-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  12/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Belmore, Syman
  Court Room 1                 526-9-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  12/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Greene, Kevin
  Court Room 1                 718-11-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  12/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Shepard, Brandon
  Court Room 1                 728-12-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  12/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Souliere, Scott
  Court Room 1                 741-12-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  12/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. LePage, Richard Jr.
  Court Room 1                 736-12-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  12/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Tanner, Dominick
  Court Room 1                 771-12-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  12/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Phillips, Shane
  Court Room 1                 780-12-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  12/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Gonzalez, Frankie
  Court Room 1                 798-12-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  12/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Adeyemi, Adegbuyi
  Court Room 1                 5-1-19 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  12/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Brigham, Eric
  Court Room 1                 26-1-19 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  12/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Leduc, Crystal
  Court Room 1                 33-1-19 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  12/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Goodell, Christine
  Court Room 1                 87-2-19 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  12/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Allen, Daniel
  Court Room 1                 97-2-19 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  12/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Leaker, Brent
  Court Room 1                 144-3-19 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  12/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Crowe, Alan
  Court Room 1                 199-4-19 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  12/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Cunningham, James
  Court Room 1                 223-4-19 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/10/2019 at 08:30 AM       Calendar Call
  Court Room 1                 Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               State vs.
                                 Szych, Kevin/305-5-19 Oscr

  12/10/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Hill, Mariah
  Court Room 1                 459-8-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Sentencing Hearing

  12/10/2019 at 02:00 PM       Calendar Call
  Court Room 1                 Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               State vs.
                                 Martin, Roger/738-12-18 Oscr
                                 Wright, Devlin/93-2-19 Oscr
                                 Shafe, Scott/133-3-19 Oscr
                                 Cheney, Nathan/156-3-19 Oscr
                                 Santaw, Jeffrey/186-4-19 Oscr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/17/2019 at 03:00 PM       Mille, Nadau vs. State
  Court Room 1                 1-7-19 Osta/Traffic Appeal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/07/2020 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Howard, Tyler
  Court Room 1                 573-9-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  01/07/2020 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Souliere, Roland Jr.
  Court Room 1                 608-10-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  01/07/2020 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Phillips, Bradford
  Court Room 1                 660-10-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  01/07/2020 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Goodrich, Roger
  Court Room 1                 768-12-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  01/07/2020 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Flynn, Shawn
  Court Room 1                 41-1-19 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  01/07/2020 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Walsh, Lynn
  Court Room 1                 70-2-19 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  01/07/2020 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Hamel Jr., Marc
  Court Room 1                 293-5-19 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  01/07/2020 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Aiken, Tyler
  Court Room 1                 319-5-19 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/09/2020 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Howard, Tyler
  Court Room 1                 573-9-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  01/09/2020 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Souliere, Roland Jr.
  Court Room 1                 608-10-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  01/09/2020 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Phillips, Bradford
  Court Room 1                 660-10-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  01/09/2020 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Goodrich, Roger
  Court Room 1                 768-12-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  01/09/2020 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Flynn, Shawn
  Court Room 1                 41-1-19 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  01/09/2020 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Walsh, Lynn
  Court Room 1                 70-2-19 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  01/09/2020 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Hamel Jr., Marc
  Court Room 1                 293-5-19 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  01/09/2020 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Aiken, Tyler
  Court Room 1                 319-5-19 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


William V. Cristman Jr.

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/31/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Bordo, David J.
  Court Room 1                 1087-8-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Bordo, David J.
  Court Room 1                 1087-8-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Robison, Isaiah Alexander
  Court Room 1                 88-1-17 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Rutkowski, Erin Rhoda
  Court Room 1                 1187-9-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/10/2019 at 08:15 AM       State vs. Robison, Isaiah Alexander
  Court Room 1                 88-1-17 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  12/10/2019 at 08:15 AM       State vs. Rutkowski, Erin Rhoda
  Court Room 1                 1187-9-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


David M. Crocco

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Lamoille
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/25/2019 at 09:00 AM       Pisaturo, Esq., as Chapter 7, Charles vs. Smuggler
  Court Room 1                 95-5-19 Lecv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy Tomasi
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Civil Division
  ==============
  01/02/2020 at 11:30 AM       Ogrizovich vs. Butler
  Court Room 2                 18-1-19 Lecv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Telephone Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Civil Division
  ==============
  01/13/2020 at 11:45 AM       Wiles vs. Wells River Housing LP et al
  Court Room 1                 34-3-19 Oecv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Telephone conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Maguire Curran

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/19/2019 at 01:30 PM       Dimaria vs. Martell
  Court Room 2                 203-8-19 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                               Hearing to establish child support

  12/19/2019 at 01:30 PM       Dimaria vs. Martell
  Court Room 2                 203-8-19 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Stephen L. Cusick

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Orange
  Civil Division
  ==============
  12/02/2019 at 11:15 AM       Specialized Loan Servicing LLC vs. Heath et al
  Court Room 1                 67-4-19 Oecv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Telephone conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Civil Division
  ==============
  12/09/2019 at 08:30 AM       Secret Acres Land Trust et al vs. Becker et al
  Court Room 1                 149-9-17 Oecv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Telephone conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names