Court Calendar By Attorney Last Name
C


Last Names Beginning With C



J. Christopher Callahan
Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Environmental Division
  at Costello Courthouse
  10/14/2015 at 01:00 PM       Spurr Self Storage Units
                               153-10-14 Vtec/Environmental
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas G. Walsh
                               Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


John F. Campbell

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/08/2015 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Barber, Richard E. Jr.
  Room 1                       318-3-15 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                               Pre Trial Conference

  09/08/2015 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Ashley, Benjamin
  Room 1                       952-8-15 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                               Serious Felony Scheduling Conference

  09/08/2015 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Curtis, Ricky Jr
  Room 1                       1025-8-15 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                               Serious Felony Scheduling Conference

  09/08/2015 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Lunde, Gunnar
  Room 1                       489-5-13 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                               VOP Status Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  09/14/2015 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       125-8-15 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: M. Kathleen Manley
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/14/2015 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       126-8-15 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: M. Kathleen Manley
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/14/2015 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       88-6-15 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: M. Kathleen Manley
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/15/2015 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Vodden, Dale
  Room 1                       614-5-15 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/21/2015 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Blodgett, Austin K.
  Room 1                       936-8-15 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                               Serious Felony Scheduling Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  09/23/2015 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       163-9-14 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: M. Kathleen Manley
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/23/2015 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       159-9-14 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: M. Kathleen Manley
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/23/2015 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       200-10-14 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: M. Kathleen Manley
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  09/28/2015 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       6-1-15 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: M. Kathleen Manley
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/29/2015 at 11:30 AM       State vs. Plummer, Cory A.
  Room 1                       279-3-15 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                               Change of plea

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/05/2015 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Lockerby, Dustin
  Room 1                       1077-9-14 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/12/2015 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       5-1-15 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: M. Kathleen Manley
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/14/2015 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       160-9-14 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: M. Kathleen Manley
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/14/2015 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       161-9-14 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: M. Kathleen Manley
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/14/2015 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       200-10-14 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: M. Kathleen Manley
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/20/2015 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Vodden, Dale
  Room 1                       614-5-15 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                               Final Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/26/2015 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       203-10-14 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: M. Kathleen Manley
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/05/2015 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Vodden, Dale
  Room 1                       614-5-15 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/16/2015 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Tourville, Daniel D.
  Room 1                       827-7-15 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/17/2015 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Lockerby, Dustin
  Room 1                       1077-9-14 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                               Final Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/02/2015 at 09:00 AM       Calendar Call
  Room 1                       Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               State vs.
                                 Murphy, James E./284-3-11 Wrcr
                                 Delisle, Michael/983-9-14 Wrcr
                                 Delisle, Michael/859-7-15 Wrcr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/03/2015 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Lockerby, Dustin
  Room 1                       1077-9-14 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/05/2016 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Coleman, Richard J.
  Room 1                       732-6-15 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/19/2016 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Hollis, Christopher O.
  Room 1                       849-7-15 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                               Final Status Conference

  01/19/2016 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Foster, Justin E.
  Room 1                       965-8-15 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                               Final Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  02/04/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Hollis, Christopher O.
  Room 1                       849-7-15 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                               Jury Drawing

  02/04/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Foster, Justin E.
  Room 1                       965-8-15 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


John C. Candon

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Orange
  Civil Division
  ==============
  09/14/2015 at 11:00 AM       Sorenson vs. Thetford Academy
  Room 1                       121-6-14 Oecv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Michael C. Pratt
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Civil Division
  ==============
  10/19/2015 at 10:00 AM       Godfrey Road Holdings, LLC v. White Cloud et al.
  Room 1                       34-3-14 Oecv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Michael C. Pratt
                               Telephone conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Andrew S. Canella

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Rutland
  Civil Division
  ==============
  09/14/2015 at 01:15 PM       Provident Funding vs. Campney et al
  Room s                       2-1-12 Rdcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


John R. Canney III

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Rutland
  Civil Division
  ==============
  09/10/2015 at 11:00 AM       Burgess vs. Elnicki et al
  Room s                       738-10-12 Rdcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Status Conference

  09/10/2015 at 11:00 AM       Misteri vs. Allard
  Room s                       117-3-15 Rdcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Status Conference

  09/10/2015 at 11:15 AM       Bank of America, N.A. vs. Thompson et al
  Room s                       118-3-15 Rdcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/11/2015 at 09:00 AM       Calendar Call
  Room 3                       Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                               State vs.
                                 McKee, Eric J./361-5-15 Bncr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Civil Division
  ==============
  09/14/2015 at 09:45 AM       OneWest Bank, FSB vs. Russell et al
  Room s                       706-10-11 Rdcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Status Conference

  09/14/2015 at 10:00 AM       White et al vs. Elnicki et al
  Room s                       748-12-14 Rdcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Motion Hearing

  09/14/2015 at 11:30 AM       Young vs. Walker
  Room s                       495-9-97 Rdcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Motion Hearing

  09/14/2015 at 01:00 PM       JP Morgan Chase Bank vs. Payne et al
  Room s                       583-8-12 Rdcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Status Conference

  09/14/2015 at 01:15 PM       Provident Funding vs. Campney et al
  Room s                       2-1-12 Rdcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  09/16/2015 at 03:30 PM       U.S. Bank Trust, N.A. vs. Manchester et al
  Room 2                       1006-9-13 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  09/22/2015 at 09:30 AM       Donegan vs. United Shortline Insurance et al
  Room 1                       785-11-12 Wncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy Tomasi
                               Motion, Petition, Request

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  10/19/2015 at 09:00 AM       TD Bank, N.A., Successor by vs. Barkan et al
  Room 1                       251-4-11 Wncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy Tomasi
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Charles E. Capriola Jr.

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  09/22/2015 at 09:00 AM       D'Aquila vs. D'Aquila
  Room cmc                     51-2-15 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Victoria Thorpe, Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  09/24/2015 at 10:45 AM       Jelley vs. Jelley
  Room cmc                     202-8-15 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Victoria Thorpe, Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/26/2015 at 01:00 PM       Jelley vs. Jelley
  Room cmc                     202-8-15 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Victoria Thorpe, Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


David A. Carlson

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Windsor
  Civil Division
  ==============
  09/09/2015 at 03:45 PM       Wells Fargo Bank, N.A. vs. Martin et al
  Room 1                       358-7-11 Wrcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                               Telephone Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Julie Carp

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Windsor
  Civil Division
  ==============
  09/15/2015 at 11:45 AM       Bank of America N.A. vs. Meserve et al
  Room 1                       552-9-13 Wrcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                               Telephone Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  09/17/2015 at 10:00 AM       Capital One Bank vs. Lillie
  Room s                       138-5-15 Bnsc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Wesley L. Mook
                               Small Claims Merits Hearing

  09/17/2015 at 11:00 AM       Synchrony Bank vs. Legacy
  Room s                       153-5-15 Bnsc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Wesley L. Mook
                               Small Claims Merits Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/12/2015 at 10:00 AM       Green Mountain Bureau, LLC vs. Gibson
  Room 2                       267-7-15 Rdsc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Jean H. Coloutti
                               Small Claims Merits Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


David G. Carpenter

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/01/2015 at 10:30 AM       Trombley vs. Trombley
  Room 2                       230-6-15 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Jennifer Brooks, Case Manager -
                               Case Manager Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/06/2015 at 09:15 AM       Olney vs. Olney
  Room 4                       172-5-15 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Andrew Stone
                               Telephone conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/09/2015 at 01:00 PM       White vs. White
  Room 3                       416-9-10 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Emily A. Carr

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Orleans
  Civil Division
  ==============
  09/08/2015 at 10:30 AM       Morgan vs. Pallito
  Room 1                       55-2-15 Oscv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  09/14/2015 at 01:45 PM       O'Dell vs. Pallito
  Room 1                       383-6-15 Wncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy Tomasi
                               Status Conference

  09/14/2015 at 01:45 PM       Jobes vs. Pallito
  Room 1                       427-7-15 Wncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy Tomasi
                               Status Conference

  09/14/2015 at 02:30 PM       Mouliert vs. Pallito
  Room 1                       653-11-14 Wncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Civil Division
  ==============
  09/22/2015 at 09:00 AM       Confidential Case
  Room 1                       100-3-15 Oscv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Civil Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  09/24/2015 at 02:00 PM       Couture vs. Pallito et al
  Room 1                       714-11-14 Wncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy Tomasi
                               Motion, Petition, Request

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  09/28/2015 at 01:30 PM       Davila vs. Pallito
  Room 1                       256-4-15 Wncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy Tomasi
                               Motion, Petition, Request

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Civil Division
  ==============
  10/02/2015 at 08:45 AM       Martin vs. Pallito
  Room 4                       161-6-15 Cacv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Telephone Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/05/2015 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Ruggles, Jeffrey II
  Room 1                       266-5-15 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/07/2015 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Ruggles, Jeffrey II
  Room 1                       266-5-15 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  10/19/2015 at 01:00 PM       Barron vs. Pallito et al
  Room 1                       76-2-15 Wncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy Tomasi
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Kevin F. Carr

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  09/29/2015 at 03:30 PM       Corpieri vs. Sykes
  Room 2                       305-8-03 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: M. Kathleen Manley
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/03/2015 at 09:00 AM       Krauss vs. Krauss
  Room 2                       102-4-14 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: M. Kathleen Manley
                               Contested Divorce

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


W. Tracy Carris

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Rutland
  Civil Division
  ==============
  09/03/2015 at 09:00 AM       Graham vs. MWA Bingo Hall
  Room 2                       168-4-15 Rdsc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Candon
                               Small Claims Merits Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Civil Division
  ==============
  09/21/2015 at 09:00 AM       Pascal vs. Blanchard
  Room s                       447-8-15 Rdcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


James F. Carroll

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Rutland
  Civil Division
  ==============
  09/17/2015 at 10:00 AM       Todd vs. City of Rutland
  Room s                       75-1-13 Rdcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Environmental Division
  10/05/2015 at 11:00 AM       Chester v Carrara & Carrara Logging & Land Clearin
                               60-5-15 Vtec/Environmental
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas G. Walsh
                               Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Environmental Division
  at Addison Criminal Division
  10/07/2015 at 09:30 AM       Remaniak Permit (Garage)
                               173-12-14 Vtec/Environmental
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas G. Walsh
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Richard C. Carroll

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Bennington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  09/23/2015 at 09:00 AM       Alfano et al vs. Kelly et al
  Room s                       328-9-14 Bncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


David C. Carter

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Grand Isle
  Family Division
  ==============
  09/14/2015 at 10:00 AM       Gramling vs. Letkowski
  Room 1                       31-11-14 Gidm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                               Hearing to establish child support

  09/14/2015 at 03:30 PM       Confidential Case
  Room 1                       11-3-15 Gidm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Evanthia V. Hill, Case Manager
                               Domestic Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


David H. Casier

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  09/08/2015 at 08:30 AM       Handy vs. Rosales et al
  Room 2                       714-7-15 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  09/09/2015 at 01:00 PM       Barnes et al vs. O'Brien et al
  Room 2                       722-7-15 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  09/11/2015 at 01:00 PM       Feinberg vs. Chittenden S. Supervisory Union
  Room 3                       218-3-15 Cnsc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge Gary Franklin
                               Small Claims Merits Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


David R. Cassetty

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Washington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  09/22/2015 at 09:00 AM       Commissioner of Banking, vs. NSA Risk Retention Gr
  Room 1                       832-12-08 Wncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy Tomasi
                               Motion, Petition, Request

  09/22/2015 at 09:30 AM       Donegan vs. United Shortline Insurance et al
  Room 1                       785-11-12 Wncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy Tomasi
                               Motion, Petition, Request

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Daniel Michael Cavanaugh

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/02/2015 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Tiffany, Steven
  Room 2                       36-1-14 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Pre Trial Conference

  09/02/2015 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Collins, Robert
  Room 2                       982-9-14 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Pre Trial Conference

  09/02/2015 at 09:00 AM       State vs. McGranaghan, Jacob
  Room 2                       1102-10-14 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Pre Trial Conference

  09/02/2015 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Tiffany, Steven
  Room 2                       913-9-14 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Status Conference

  09/02/2015 at 01:00 PM       Confidential Case
  Room 2                       305-3-15 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Criminal Hearing

  09/02/2015 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Gauthier, Thomas
  Room 2                       365-3-15 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Pre Trial Conference

  09/02/2015 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Gauthier, Thomas
  Room 2                       611-6-15 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/03/2015 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Breer, Harley L. Jr.
  Room 2                       1524-12-11 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge
                               Other

  09/03/2015 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Smedy, Matthew
  Room 2                       530-5-15 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy J. Waples
                               Status Conference

  09/03/2015 at 01:00 PM       Arraignment
  Room TT                      Judicial Officer: Nancy J. Waples
                               State vs.
                                 al Case/1017-8-15 Wncr
                                 al Case/1018-8-15 Wncr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/04/2015 at 09:00 AM       Calendar Call
  Room TT                      Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               State vs.
                                 Gilbert, Erica/188-2-15 Wncr
                                 Tempesta, Cole/861-7-15 Wncr

  09/04/2015 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Jackman, Seth
  Room TT                      81-1-15 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy J. Waples
                               Status Conference

  09/04/2015 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Jackman, Seth
  Room TT                      557-5-15 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy J. Waples
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/08/2015 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Partlow, Michael L.
  Room TT                      968-8-10 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Hospitalization Hearing

  09/08/2015 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Partlow, Michael L.
  Room TT                      1229-9-10 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Hospitalization Hearing

  09/08/2015 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Partlow, Michael L.
  Room TT                      1284-10-10 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Hospitalization Hearing

  09/08/2015 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Partlow, Michael L.
  Room TT                      250-3-11 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Hospitalization Hearing

  09/08/2015 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Partlow, Michael L.
  Room TT                      461-4-11 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Hospitalization Hearing

  09/08/2015 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Partlow, Michael L.
  Room TT                      655-6-11 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Hospitalization Hearing

  09/08/2015 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Manning, Jeffrey Craig
  Room TT                      4-1-14 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/09/2015 at 08:30 AM       Confidential Case
  Room TT                      305-3-15 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Criminal Hearing

  09/09/2015 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Tiffany, Steven
  Room TT                      36-1-14 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Jury Drawing

  09/09/2015 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Collins, Robert
  Room TT                      982-9-14 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Jury Drawing

  09/09/2015 at 08:30 AM       State vs. McGranaghan, Jacob
  Room TT                      1102-10-14 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Jury Drawing

  09/09/2015 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Winter, Michael-Hans
  Room TT                      474-4-15 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Jury Drawing

  09/09/2015 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Tiffany, Steven
  Room TT                      913-9-14 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/10/2015 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Tiffany, Steven
  Room TT                      36-1-14 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy J. Waples
                               Motion Hearing

  09/10/2015 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Tiffany, Steven
  Room TT                      36-1-14 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy J. Waples
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/11/2015 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Pike, Nathanel
  Room TT                      731-6-15 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy J. Waples
                               Change of plea

  09/11/2015 at 10:00 AM       Calendar Call
  Room 1F                      Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               State vs.
                                 Tourville, Brian A./415-4-15 Wncr

  09/11/2015 at 01:15 PM       State vs. Sweet, Blake
  Room TT                      752-6-13 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy J. Waples
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/14/2015 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Lowe, Donald S.
  Room TT                      1369-12-13 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Brian J. Grearson
                               Treatment Court Hearing

  09/14/2015 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Johnston, Fletcher
  Room TT                      1247-11-14 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Brian J. Grearson
                               Treatment Court Hearing

  09/14/2015 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Nutbrown-Covey, Ashley
  Room 2                       671-7-14 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Motion Hearing

  09/14/2015 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Nutbrown-Covey, Ashley
  Room 2                       672-7-14 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/17/2015 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Hawkins, Alexandrea
  Room TT                      330-3-15 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy J. Waples
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/18/2015 at 09:00 AM       Calendar Call
  Room TT                      Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               State vs.
                                 Houston, Michael/877-7-15 Wncr

  09/18/2015 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Bickford, Jennifer
  Room TT                      206-2-15 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy J. Waples
                               Status Conference

  09/18/2015 at 10:00 AM       Calendar Call
  Room TT                      Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               State vs.
                                 Premont, Henry C./938-8-15 Wncr

  09/18/2015 at 10:00 AM       Confidential Case
  Room TT                      926-8-15 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               Criminal Hearing

  09/18/2015 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Weeks, Jr., James R.
  Room TT                      198-2-15 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy J. Waples
                               Change of plea

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/22/2015 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Cashman, Elizabeth
  Room TT                      934-8-15 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/24/2015 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Bevins, Derek
  Room TT                      862-7-15 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy J. Waples
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/25/2015 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room TT                      967-8-15 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               Criminal Hearing

  09/25/2015 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Quintin, Edward
  Room TT                      790-7-15 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy J. Waples
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/28/2015 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Amell, Jonathan
  Room TT                      376-4-13 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Brian J. Grearson
                               Sentencing Hearing

  09/28/2015 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Amell, Jonathan
  Room TT                      480-5-13 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Brian J. Grearson
                               Sentencing Hearing

  09/28/2015 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Amell, Jonathan
  Room TT                      419-5-14 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Brian J. Grearson
                               Sentencing Hearing

  09/28/2015 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Bell, Clinton Jr.
  Room TT                      1180-11-14 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Brian J. Grearson
                               Status Conference

  09/28/2015 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Bell, Clinton Jr.
  Room TT                      219-2-15 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Brian J. Grearson
                               Status Conference

  09/28/2015 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Bell, Clinton Jr.
  Room TT                      440-4-15 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Brian J. Grearson
                               Status Conference

  09/28/2015 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Bell, Clinton Jr.
  Room TT                      531-5-15 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Brian J. Grearson
                               Status Conference

  09/28/2015 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Amell, Jonathan
  Room TT                      956-8-15 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Brian J. Grearson
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/02/2015 at 09:00 AM       Calendar Call
  Room 1F                      Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               State vs.
                                 Baldwin, Richard/958-8-15 Wncr
                                 Leclerc, Ryan/989-8-15 Wncr

  10/02/2015 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Leclerc, Ryan
  Room 1F                      758-7-15 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               Status Conference

  10/02/2015 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Leclerc, Ryan
  Room 1F                      759-7-15 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               Status Conference

  10/02/2015 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Melkonian, Joseph
  Room 1F                      879-7-15 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               Status Conference

  10/02/2015 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Leclerc, Ryan
  Room 1F                      883-8-15 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               Status Conference

  10/02/2015 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Melkonian, Joseph
  Room 1F                      728-6-15 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/05/2015 at 10:00 AM       State vs. McGranaghan, Jacob
  Room TT                      1102-10-14 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Motion Hearing

  10/05/2015 at 10:00 AM       State vs. McGranaghan, Jacob
  Room TT                      553-5-15 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/07/2015 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Leclerc, Ryan
  Room TT                      717-7-14 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/07/2015 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Leclerc, Ryan
  Room TT                      931-9-14 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/07/2015 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Leclerc, Ryan
  Room TT                      299-3-15 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/07/2015 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Leclerc, Ryan
  Room TT                      298-3-15 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/09/2015 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Sadan, Mark
  Room TT                      1262-12-14 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy J. Waples
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/14/2015 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Leclerc, Ryan
  Room TT                      717-7-14 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Jury Drawing

  10/14/2015 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Leclerc, Ryan
  Room TT                      931-9-14 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Status Conference

  10/14/2015 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Leclerc, Ryan
  Room TT                      298-3-15 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Status Conference

  10/14/2015 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Leclerc, Ryan
  Room TT                      299-3-15 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/16/2015 at 09:00 AM       Confidential Case
  Room TT                      1017-8-15 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               Criminal Hearing

  10/16/2015 at 09:00 AM       Confidential Case
  Room TT                      1018-8-15 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               Criminal Hearing

  10/16/2015 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Russell, Mark E.
  Room TT                      622-6-15 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy J. Waples
                               Sentencing Hearing

  10/16/2015 at 10:30 AM       State vs. O'Neill, John D.
  Room TT                      987-9-14 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy J. Waples
                               Change of plea

  10/16/2015 at 10:30 AM       State vs. O'Neill, John D.
  Room TT                      276-2-15 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy J. Waples
                               Change of plea

  10/16/2015 at 10:30 AM       Confidential Case
  Room TT                      926-8-15 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy J. Waples
                               Criminal Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/28/2015 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Weygandt, Norman
  Room TT                      536-5-11 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Sentencing Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/30/2015 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Kernehan, Kraig
  Room TT                      558-5-15 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy J. Waples
                               Status Conference

  10/30/2015 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Kernehan, Kraig
  Room TT                      715-6-15 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy J. Waples
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/04/2015 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Breer, Harley L. Jr.
  Room TT                      1524-12-11 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/12/2015 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Quintin, Edward
  Room TT                      790-7-15 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy J. Waples
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/20/2015 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Miller, Tiffany
  Room 1F                      730-6-15 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/25/2015 at 01:30 PM       Confidential Case
  Room TT                      613-6-15 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Criminal Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/30/2015 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Africa, Shaka J.
  Room TT                      438-4-15 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Status Conference

  11/30/2015 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Africa, Shaka J.
  Room TT                      581-5-15 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/07/2015 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Miller, Robert G.
  Room 2                       1033-9-13 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Sentencing Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/11/2015 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Sanborn, Nicole L.
  Room 2                       943-8-15 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/22/2016 at 09:15 AM       State vs. Pollard, Kohl
  Room 2                       830-7-15 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy J. Waples
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Deborah Celis

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/09/2015 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Riggie, Lucien J.
  Room 1                       898-8-15 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Status Conference

  09/09/2015 at 09:45 AM       State vs. Betournay, Travis R.
  Room 1                       566-5-13 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               VOP Merits Hearing

  09/09/2015 at 09:45 AM       State vs. Betournay, Travis R.
  Room 1                       897-8-13 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               VOP Merits Hearing

  09/09/2015 at 09:45 AM       State vs. Betournay, Travis R.
  Room 1                       1153-9-13 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               VOP Merits Hearing

  09/09/2015 at 09:45 AM       State vs. Betournay, Travis R.
  Room 1                       322-4-14 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               VOP Merits Hearing

  09/09/2015 at 02:45 PM       State vs. Domina, Corey E.
  Room 1                       407-4-15 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Sentencing Hearing

  09/09/2015 at 02:45 PM       State vs. Domina, Corey E.
  Room 1                       674-6-15 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Sentencing Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/10/2015 at 09:45 AM       State vs. Ryan, Anthony K.
  Room 1                       127-1-15 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Sentencing Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/14/2015 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Hemingway, Jordan A.
  Room 1                       300-3-15 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Pre Trial Conference

  09/14/2015 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Burgoyne, Michael
  Room 1                       374-4-15 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Pre Trial Conference

  09/14/2015 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Moody, Harvey E.
  Room 1                       380-4-15 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Pre Trial Conference

  09/14/2015 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Jordan, Joshua R.
  Room 1                       444-4-15 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Pre Trial Conference

  09/14/2015 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Hemingway, Jordan A.
  Room 1                       555-5-15 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Pre Trial Conference

  09/14/2015 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Marshall, Michael Seth
  Room 1                       557-5-15 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Pre Trial Conference

  09/14/2015 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Levick, Michael L.
  Room 1                       579-5-15 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Pre Trial Conference

  09/14/2015 at 08:30 AM       State vs. LaFountain, Dustin
  Room 1                       582-6-15 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Pre Trial Conference

  09/14/2015 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Hemingway, Jordan A.
  Room 1                       819-7-15 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/15/2015 at 08:15 AM       State vs. Hemingway, Jordan A.
  Room 1                       300-3-15 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Jury Drawing

  09/15/2015 at 08:15 AM       State vs. Campbell, Jamie A.
  Room 1                       325-3-15 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Jury Drawing

  09/15/2015 at 08:15 AM       State vs. Jordan, Joshua R.
  Room 1                       444-4-15 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Jury Drawing

  09/15/2015 at 08:15 AM       State vs. LaFountain, Dustin
  Room 1                       582-6-15 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Jury Drawing

  09/15/2015 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Burgoyne, Michael
  Room 1                       374-4-15 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Jury Drawing

  09/15/2015 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Hemingway, Jordan A.
  Room 1                       555-5-15 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Jury Drawing

  09/15/2015 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Marshall, Michael Seth
  Room 1                       557-5-15 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Jury Drawing

  09/15/2015 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Levick, Michael L.
  Room 1                       579-5-15 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Jury Drawing

  09/15/2015 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Hemingway, Jordan A.
  Room 1                       819-7-15 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/17/2015 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Longley, Jason
  Room 1                       886-8-15 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/22/2015 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Tucker, Daniel Joseph
  Room 1                       919-8-15 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Status Conference

  09/22/2015 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Harrison, Nathan
  Room 1                       330-4-15 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               VOP Merits Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/01/2015 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Riopel, Kevin
  Room 1                       67-1-14 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/05/2015 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Rouse, Brad-Travis A.
  Room 1                       281-3-15 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/05/2015 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Tabakovic, Alen
  Room 1                       517-5-15 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/05/2015 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Pregent, James M.
  Room 1                       625-6-15 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/05/2015 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Wescott, Wayne
  Room 1                       646-6-15 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/05/2015 at 08:30 AM       State vs. William, Kamran
  Room 1                       647-6-15 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/05/2015 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Rivers, Ronald R.
  Room 1                       685-6-15 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/05/2015 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Rainville, Gregory
  Room 1                       729-7-15 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/05/2015 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Buckley, David
  Room 1                       774-7-15 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/06/2015 at 08:15 AM       State vs. Rouse, Brad-Travis A.
  Room 1                       281-3-15 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Jury Drawing

  10/06/2015 at 08:15 AM       State vs. Tabakovic, Alen
  Room 1                       517-5-15 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Jury Drawing

  10/06/2015 at 08:15 AM       State vs. Pregent, James M.
  Room 1                       625-6-15 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Jury Drawing

  10/06/2015 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Wescott, Wayne
  Room 1                       646-6-15 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Jury Drawing

  10/06/2015 at 08:30 AM       State vs. William, Kamran
  Room 1                       647-6-15 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Jury Drawing

  10/06/2015 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Rivers, Ronald R.
  Room 1                       685-6-15 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Jury Drawing

  10/06/2015 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Rainville, Gregory
  Room 1                       729-7-15 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Jury Drawing

  10/06/2015 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Buckley, David
  Room 1                       774-7-15 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/02/2015 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Salmon, Clark W. III
  Room 1                       744-7-14 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/02/2015 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Wescott, Wayne
  Room 1                       531-5-15 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/02/2015 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Cota, Jeffrey A. Sr.
  Room 1                       816-7-15 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/02/2015 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Cushing, James M.
  Room 1                       821-7-15 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/02/2015 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Robtoy, Justin A. R.
  Room 1                       820-7-15 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/02/2015 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Dailleboust, Derek G.
  Room 1                       825-7-15 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/02/2015 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Cleary, Theodore S.
  Room 1                       836-7-15 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/03/2015 at 08:15 AM       State vs. Salmon, Clark W. III
  Room 1                       744-7-14 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Jury Drawing

  11/03/2015 at 08:15 AM       State vs. Wescott, Wayne
  Room 1                       531-5-15 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Jury Drawing

  11/03/2015 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Cota, Jeffrey A. Sr.
  Room 1                       816-7-15 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Jury Drawing

  11/03/2015 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Cushing, James M.
  Room 1                       821-7-15 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Jury Drawing

  11/03/2015 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Robtoy, Justin A. R.
  Room 1                       820-7-15 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Jury Drawing

  11/03/2015 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Dailleboust, Derek G.
  Room 1                       825-7-15 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Jury Drawing

  11/03/2015 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Cleary, Theodore S.
  Room 1                       836-7-15 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/07/2015 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Campbell, Jamie A.
  Room 1                       325-3-15 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/07/2015 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Rouse, Brad-Travis A.
  Room 1                       550-5-15 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/07/2015 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Longley, Jason
  Room 1                       886-8-15 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/07/2015 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Whitten, Joshua
  Room 1                       951-8-15 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/08/2015 at 08:15 AM       State vs. Rouse, Brad-Travis A.
  Room 1                       550-5-15 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Jury Drawing

  12/08/2015 at 08:15 AM       State vs. Longley, Jason
  Room 1                       886-8-15 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Jury Drawing

  12/08/2015 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Whitten, Joshua
  Room 1                       951-8-15 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Evan B. Chadwick

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Orange
  Family Division
  ==============
  09/08/2015 at 11:00 AM       Mahmood vs. Mahmood
  Room 1                       7-1-10 Oedm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Michael C. Pratt
                               Status Conference

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/08/2015 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Pease, Nicholas
  Room 1                       786-6-14 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Final Jury Call

  09/08/2015 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Pease, Nicholas
  Room 1                       1555-11-14 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Final Jury Call

  09/08/2015 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Truell, Andrew
  Room 1                       1642-12-14 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Final Jury Call

  09/08/2015 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Truell, Andrew
  Room 1                       3-1-15 Wmcs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Final Jury Call

  09/08/2015 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Callahan, Linda M.
  Room 1                       196-2-15 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Final Jury Call

  09/08/2015 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Matteson, Jeffrey
  Room 1                       481-4-15 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Final Jury Call

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Family Division
  ==============
  09/10/2015 at 10:45 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 3                       41-5-13 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Karen R. Carroll
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/11/2015 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Lapedota, Nicholas Joseph
  Room 1                       362-4-15 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Karen R. Carroll
                               Pre Trial Conference

  09/11/2015 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Loomis, Darren A Jr.
  Room 1                       401-4-15 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Karen R. Carroll
                               Pre Trial Conference

  09/11/2015 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Allcock, Michael S.
  Room 1                       405-4-15 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Karen R. Carroll
                               Pre Trial Conference

  09/11/2015 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Arsenault, Joseph
  Room 1                       493-4-15 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Karen R. Carroll
                               Pre Trial Conference

  09/11/2015 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Lapedota, Nicholas Joseph
  Room 1                       520-5-15 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Karen R. Carroll
                               Pre Trial Conference

  09/11/2015 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Arsenault, Joseph
  Room 1                       532-5-15 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Karen R. Carroll
                               Pre Trial Conference

  09/11/2015 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Bennett, Nicholas G.
  Room 1                       549-5-15 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Karen R. Carroll
                               Pre Trial Conference

  09/11/2015 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Bennett, Nicholas G.
  Room 1                       983-8-15 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Karen R. Carroll
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Family Division
  ==============
  09/14/2015 at 02:00 PM       Sheehan vs. Dye
  Room 3                       157-5-15 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Karen R. Carroll
                               Hrg. to Establish Parental Rights and Re

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Family Division
  ==============
  09/15/2015 at 11:30 AM       Fitzgerald vs. Fitzgerald
  Room 3                       203-8-12 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Karen R. Carroll
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Family Division
  ==============
  09/21/2015 at 09:30 AM       Hiner vs. Hiner
  Room 2                       11-1-15 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Hearing to Establish Child Support

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/21/2015 at 11:30 AM       State vs. Barney, Nelson A. Jr.
  Room 1                       996-9-12 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Status Conference

  09/21/2015 at 11:30 AM       State vs. Barney, Nelson A. Jr.
  Room 1                       1034-9-13 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  09/22/2015 at 09:00 AM       Confidential Case
  Room 2                       393-12-14 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: M. Kathleen Manley
                               Domestic Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Family Division
  ==============
  09/23/2015 at 09:00 AM       Relief From Abuse Hearing
  Room 2                       Judicial Officer: Karen R. Carroll
                               105-6-15 Wmfa

Orange
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/23/2015 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Glascoe, Jonathan S.
  Room 1                       115-3-15 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael C. Pratt
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/28/2015 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Glascoe, Jonathan S.
  Room 1                       115-3-15 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael C. Pratt
                               Jury Drawing

Windham
  09/28/2015 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Truell, Andrew
  Room 1                       3-1-15 Wmcs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

  09/28/2015 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Pease, Nicholas
  Room 1                       786-6-14 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Jury Drawing

  09/28/2015 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Truell, Andrew
  Room 1                       1642-12-14 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Jury Drawing

  09/28/2015 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Callahan, Linda M.
  Room 1                       196-2-15 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Jury Drawing

  09/28/2015 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Matteson, Jeffrey
  Room 1                       481-4-15 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Jury Drawing

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  09/28/2015 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       40-3-15 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: M. Kathleen Manley
                               Juvenile Hearing

Windham
  09/28/2015 at 11:00 AM       Sheehan vs. Dye
  Room 2                       157-5-15 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Hearing to Establish Child Support

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/29/2015 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Brock, Nicholas
  Room 1                       102-2-14 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Status Conference

  09/29/2015 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Brock, Nicholas
  Room 1                       128-3-14 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Status Conference

  09/29/2015 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Brock, Nicholas
  Room 1                       674-12-14 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Status Conference

  09/29/2015 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Brock, Nicholas
  Room 1                       685-12-14 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Status Conference

  09/29/2015 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Brock, Nicholas
  Room 1                       61-2-15 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Status Conference

  09/29/2015 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Brock, Nicholas
  Room 1                       108-3-15 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/01/2015 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       134-12-14 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/01/2015 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       133-12-14 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/05/2015 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Davey, Wesley J.
  Room 1                       685-5-14 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Final Jury Call

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/08/2015 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 3                       2-1-14 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Karen R. Carroll
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/16/2015 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Matteson, Jeffrey
  Room 1                       481-4-15 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/16/2015 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Mundie, John
  Room 1                       752-6-15 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Lisa Chalidze

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Rutland
  Civil Division
  ==============
  09/02/2015 at 01:00 PM       Blucher et al vs. Crystal Rock Amusements et al
  Room s                       196-3-13 Rdcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Civil Division
  ==============
  09/09/2015 at 09:30 AM       Blucher et al vs. Crystal Rock Amusements et al
  Room s                       196-3-13 Rdcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Civil Division
  ==============
  09/10/2015 at 02:00 PM       TD Bank, N.A. vs. Bullock et al
  Room s                       401-7-14 Rdcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Civil Division
  ==============
  09/22/2015 at 09:30 AM       Blucher et al vs. Crystal Rock Amusements et al
  Room s                       196-3-13 Rdcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Civil Division
  ==============
  09/28/2015 at 01:15 PM       TD Bank, NA vs. Ghosh et al
  Room 3                       437-6-11 Rdcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Matthew A. Chapman

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Environmental Division
  at Costello Courthouse
  09/16/2015 at 09:00 AM       Grow Compost of VT LLC Composting Cert Revocation
                               82-7-15 Vtec/Environmental
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas S. Durkin
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


S. Stacy Chapman III

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Rutland
  Civil Division
  ==============
  09/10/2015 at 11:00 AM       Burgess vs. Elnicki et al
  Room s                       738-10-12 Rdcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Joyce H. Chase

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  10/09/2015 at 08:30 AM       State Farm Bank vs. Peck
  Room 2                       452-5-15 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Status Conference

  10/09/2015 at 08:30 AM       Unifund CCR, LLC vs. Laliberte
  Room 2                       575-6-15 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Rosanna Chase

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/02/2015 at 01:00 PM       Confidential Case
  Room 2                       305-3-15 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Criminal Hearing

  09/02/2015 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Magnuson, Martin C.
  Room 2                       132-1-15 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Pre Trial Conference

  09/02/2015 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Magnuson, Martin C.
  Room 2                       507-5-15 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/03/2015 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Dailey, Ricky A
  Room TT                      985-8-15 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy J. Waples
                               Change of plea

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/04/2015 at 09:00 AM       Calendar Call
  Room TT                      Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               State vs.
                                 Dodds, Bradley J./904-8-15 Wncr

  09/04/2015 at 09:00 AM       Confidential Case
  Room TT                      850-7-15 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               Criminal Hearing

  09/04/2015 at 09:00 AM       Confidential Case
  Room TT                      865-7-15 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               Criminal Hearing

  09/04/2015 at 10:00 AM       Confidential Case
  Room TT                      877-8-14 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               Criminal Hearing

  09/04/2015 at 11:30 AM       State vs. Martin, Caleb
  Room TT                      631-6-15 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy J. Waples
                               Status Conference

  09/04/2015 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Jackman, Seth
  Room TT                      81-1-15 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy J. Waples
                               Status Conference

  09/04/2015 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Jackman, Seth
  Room TT                      557-5-15 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy J. Waples
                               Status Conference

  09/04/2015 at 01:45 PM       State vs. Sicely, Richard
  Room TT                      652-6-15 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy J. Waples
                               Sentencing Hearing

  09/04/2015 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Myers, James
  Room TT                      1328-12-14 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy J. Waples
                               Status Conference

  09/04/2015 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Myers, James F.
  Room TT                      593-5-15 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy J. Waples
                               Status Conference

  09/04/2015 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Myers, James F.
  Room TT                      719-6-15 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy J. Waples
                               Status Conference

  09/04/2015 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Myers, James F.
  Room TT                      806-7-15 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy J. Waples
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/08/2015 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Lundblad, Erik P.
  Room TT                      1253-12-14 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Sentencing Hearing

  09/08/2015 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Davies, Crystal
  Room TT                      696-6-15 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/09/2015 at 08:30 AM       Confidential Case
  Room TT                      305-3-15 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Criminal Hearing

  09/09/2015 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Magnuson, Martin C.
  Room TT                      132-1-15 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Jury Drawing

  09/09/2015 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Magnuson, Martin C.
  Room TT                      507-5-15 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/11/2015 at 10:00 AM       Calendar Call
  Room 1F                      Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               State vs.
                                 McGregor, Meghan S./748-6-15 Wncr
                                 Johnson, Troy A./791-7-15 Wncr

  09/11/2015 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Schneider, Frank
  Room TT                      693-6-15 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy J. Waples
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/14/2015 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Rielly, Dylan P.
  Room TT                      629-5-10 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Brian J. Grearson
                               Treatment Court Hearing

  09/14/2015 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Wiltse, Matthew R.
  Room TT                      1435-11-12 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Brian J. Grearson
                               Treatment Court Hearing

  09/14/2015 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Wiltse, Matthew R.
  Room TT                      1638-12-12 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Brian J. Grearson
                               Treatment Court Hearing

  09/14/2015 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Wiltse, Matthew R.
  Room TT                      46-1-13 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Brian J. Grearson
                               Treatment Court Hearing

  09/14/2015 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Wiltse, Matthew R.
  Room TT                      48-1-13 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Brian J. Grearson
                               Treatment Court Hearing

  09/14/2015 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Wiltse, Matthew R.
  Room TT                      464-4-13 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Brian J. Grearson
                               Treatment Court Hearing

  09/14/2015 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Lothian, Alyssa
  Room TT                      355-4-14 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Brian J. Grearson
                               Treatment Court Hearing

  09/14/2015 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Rollins, Michael H
  Room TT                      1311-12-14 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Brian J. Grearson
                               Treatment Court Hearing

  09/14/2015 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Taylor, Russell Jr.
  Room 2                       1483-11-12 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               VOP Merits Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/17/2015 at 08:30 AM       Confidential Case
  Room TT                      1020-8-15 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy J. Waples
                               Criminal Hearing

  09/17/2015 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Welch, Patrick
  Room TT                      56-8-15 Wncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy J. Waples
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/18/2015 at 09:00 AM       Calendar Call
  Room TT                      Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               State vs.
                                 Whitehouse, Rochelle/627-6-15 Wncr
                                 Schneider, Frank R./900-8-15 Wncr
                                 Masi, Logan/917-8-15 Wncr

  09/18/2015 at 09:00 AM       Confidential Case
  Room TT                      940-8-15 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               Criminal Hearing

  09/18/2015 at 10:00 AM       Calendar Call
  Room TT                      Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               State vs.
                                 Richards, Allison/920-8-15 Wncr

  09/18/2015 at 10:00 AM       State vs. McAllister, Shawn L.
  Room 1F                      1062-10-14 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               Status Conference

  09/18/2015 at 10:00 AM       Confidential Case
  Room TT                      591-5-15 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy J. Waples
                               Criminal Hearing

  Family Division
  ==============
  09/18/2015 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 2F                      123-10-13 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/23/2015 at 01:45 PM       State vs. Hayford, Hannah L.
  Room TT                      677-6-15 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/24/2015 at 10:30 AM       Confidential Case
  Room TT                      541-5-15 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy J. Waples
                               Criminal Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/25/2015 at 09:00 AM       Calendar Call
  Room TT                      Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               State vs.
                                 Zygarowski, Robert/672-6-15 Wncr
                                 Noury, Roland/975-8-15 Wncr
                                 Carrier, Brian R./1010-8-15 Wncr

  09/25/2015 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room TT                      967-8-15 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               Criminal Hearing

  09/25/2015 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Iwasykiw, Roman O.
  Room TT                      684-6-15 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               Status Conference

  09/25/2015 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Farnham, Pamela
  Room TT                      864-7-15 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               Status Conference

  09/25/2015 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Touchette, Kathy
  Room TT                      970-8-15 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               Status Conference

  09/25/2015 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Welch, Patrick
  Room TT                      998-8-15 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               Status Conference

  09/25/2015 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Rollins, Jennifer
  Room TT                      996-8-15 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               Status Conference

  09/25/2015 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Kenney, Andrew L.
  Room TT                      994-8-15 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               Status Conference

  09/25/2015 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Boudreau-Fuller, Mia
  Room TT                      789-8-14 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy J. Waples
                               Competency Hearing

  09/25/2015 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Boudreau-Fuller, Mia
  Room TT                      789-8-14 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy J. Waples
                               Motion Hearing

  09/25/2015 at 02:45 PM       State vs. Albert, Benjamin R.
  Room TT                      540-6-14 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy J. Waples
                               Status Conference

  09/25/2015 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Quintin, Edward
  Room TT                      790-7-15 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy J. Waples
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/28/2015 at 01:15 PM       State vs. Perreault, Nicole
  Room TT                      702-6-15 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Brian J. Grearson
                               Status Conference

  09/28/2015 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Duprey, Paul H.
  Room TT                      641-7-14 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Brian J. Grearson
                               VOP Merits Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  09/29/2015 at 11:00 AM       Atwood vs. Griffith
  Room 2F                      132-4-15 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Barb Zander
                               Child Support Deviation Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/01/2015 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Munhall, Dennis W.
  Room TT                      1194-11-14 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy J. Waples
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/02/2015 at 09:00 AM       Calendar Call
  Room 1F                      Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               State vs.
                                 Goss, Michael/944-8-15 Wncr
                                 Martin, Rebecca/946-8-15 Wncr
                                 Cote, Ryan J./960-8-15 Wncr
                                 Baldwin, Richard/958-8-15 Wncr
                                 Rouleau, Jared/991-8-15 Wncr
                                 Avila, Sheila/1013-8-15 Wncr

  10/02/2015 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Wells, Kristopher S.
  Room 1F                      795-7-15 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               Status Conference

  10/02/2015 at 10:00 AM       Calendar Call
  Room 1F                      Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               State vs.
                                 Legrand, Ivy M./711-6-15 Wncr
                                 Violette, Logan/997-8-15 Wncr
                                 Godin, Jordan E./1011-8-15 Wncr

  10/02/2015 at 10:00 AM       Confidential Case
  Room 1F                      1019-8-15 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               Criminal Hearing

  10/02/2015 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Stone, Edward A. Jr.
  Room TT                      950-8-15 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy J. Waples
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/05/2015 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Whalen, Bernard L.
  Room TT                      597-5-15 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Status Conference

  10/05/2015 at 11:30 AM       State vs. Trombly, Michael L.
  Room TT                      458-4-15 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Competency Hearing

  10/05/2015 at 11:30 AM       State vs. Trombly, Michael L.
  Room TT                      523-5-15 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Competency Hearing

  10/05/2015 at 11:30 AM       State vs. Trombly, Michael L.
  Room TT                      609-6-15 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Competency Hearing

  10/05/2015 at 11:30 AM       State vs. Trombly, Michael L.
  Room TT                      656-6-15 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Competency Hearing

  10/05/2015 at 11:30 AM       State vs. Trombly, Michael L.
  Room TT                      829-7-15 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Competency Hearing

  10/05/2015 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Benway, Moriah
  Room TT                      423-5-14 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Status Conference

  10/05/2015 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Benway, Moriah
  Room TT                      676-7-14 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Status Conference

  10/05/2015 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Benway, Moriah
  Room TT                      372-3-15 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/07/2015 at 01:00 PM       Confidential Case
  Room TT                      642-6-15 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Criminal Hearing

  10/07/2015 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Jones, Nathan C.
  Room TT                      283-3-15 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/12/2015 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Henry, Steven J.
  Room 2                       381-4-13 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               VOP Merits Hearing

  10/12/2015 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Williams, Richard P., Jr.
  Room 2                       844-7-10 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Status Conference

  10/12/2015 at 03:15 PM       State vs. Welch, Autumn
  Room 2                       922-8-15 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/13/2015 at 11:30 AM       State vs. Martin, Mark W.
  Room TT                      484-4-15 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Sentencing Hearing

  10/13/2015 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Badeau, Robert
  Room TT                      548-5-15 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Change of plea

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/14/2015 at 08:30 AM       Confidential Case
  Room TT                      642-6-15 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Criminal Hearing

  10/14/2015 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Jones, Nathan C.
  Room TT                      283-3-15 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/15/2015 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Relation, Chris
  Room TT                      859-7-15 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy J. Waples
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/16/2015 at 10:00 AM       Confidential Case
  Room TT                      1020-8-15 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               Criminal Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/26/2015 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Christie, Michael
  Room 2                       679-6-15 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Status Conference

  10/26/2015 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Christie, Michael
  Room 2                       885-9-14 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               VOP Merits Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/09/2015 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Strong, Ian
  Room 2                       864-7-11 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               VOP Merits Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/12/2015 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Quintin, Edward
  Room TT                      790-7-15 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy J. Waples
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/30/2015 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Goodwin-Hicks, Tristin M.
  Room TT                      50-1-15 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/11/2015 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Sanborn, Nicole L.
  Room 2                       943-8-15 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Tamara Chase

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Addison
  Family Division
  ==============
  09/08/2015 at 08:45 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       87-9-13 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/08/2015 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       41-6-13 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/08/2015 at 09:15 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       57-5-15 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/08/2015 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       89-8-15 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/08/2015 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       28-3-15 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/08/2015 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       29-3-15 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/08/2015 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       30-3-15 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Family Division
  ==============
  09/10/2015 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 108                     66-8-14 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Bill Capasso, Case Manager
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Family Division
  ==============
  09/15/2015 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       97-10-14 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/15/2015 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       81-10-14 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/15/2015 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       82-10-14 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/15/2015 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       83-10-14 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/15/2015 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       84-10-14 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/15/2015 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       64-5-15 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/15/2015 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       94-10-14 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Family Division
  ==============
  09/17/2015 at 01:00 PM       Confidential Case
  Room 1                       101-7-15 Andm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Domestic Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Family Division
  ==============
  09/22/2015 at 09:15 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       96-10-13 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/22/2015 at 09:15 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       97-10-13 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/22/2015 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       47-4-15 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Family Division
  ==============
  09/24/2015 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 108                     31-3-15 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Bill Capasso, Case Manager
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Family Division
  ==============
  09/29/2015 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       38-3-15 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Family Division
  ==============
  09/30/2015 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       176-10-14 Andm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Domestic Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/06/2015 at 09:15 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       107-12-14 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/06/2015 at 09:45 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       87-10-14 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/06/2015 at 09:45 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       95-10-14 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/06/2015 at 10:15 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       27-3-14 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/06/2015 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       37-3-15 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/06/2015 at 10:45 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       41-3-15 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/06/2015 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       51-6-13 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/06/2015 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       53-6-13 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/13/2015 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       56-5-15 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/20/2015 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       9-1-15 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/20/2015 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       8-1-15 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/20/2015 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       10-1-15 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/20/2015 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       70-9-14 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/21/2015 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 108                     97-7-15 Andm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Bill Capasso, Case Manager
                               Domestic Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/27/2015 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       81-7-15 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/27/2015 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       82-7-15 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/27/2015 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       83-7-15 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/27/2015 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       97-10-14 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/03/2015 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       34-3-15 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Benjamin Chater

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/02/2015 at 01:00 PM       Calendar Call
  Room 2B                      Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               State vs.
                                 Graves, Kimberly/1139-4-15 Cncr
                                 Graves, Kimberly N./1220-4-15 Cncr
                                 Graves, Kimberly N./1680-5-15 Cncr
                                 Graves, Kimberly N./2317-7-15 Cncr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  09/03/2015 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1A                      229-8-13 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/03/2015 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1A                      234-8-13 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/03/2015 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1A                      245-8-13 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/03/2015 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1A                      281-9-13 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/03/2015 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1A                      31-2-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/03/2015 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1A                      118-4-15 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/03/2015 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1A                      207-8-15 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/03/2015 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1A                      202-8-15 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                               Juvenile Hearing

  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/03/2015 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Morrill, Nathan
  Room 2A                      863-3-15 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               Treat Court Status Conference

  09/03/2015 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Morrill, Nathan
  Room 2A                      926-3-15 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               Treat Court Status Conference

  09/03/2015 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Morrill, Nathan
  Room 2A                      1140-4-15 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               Treat Court Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  09/04/2015 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 1A                      93-4-15 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  09/10/2015 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1A                      137-5-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/10/2015 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 44                      315-10-13 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Penny Aldridge
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/10/2015 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1A                      53-2-15 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/10/2015 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1A                      71-3-15 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/10/2015 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1A                      417-12-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/10/2015 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 44                      273-9-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Penny Aldridge
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/10/2015 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1A                      358-11-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/10/2015 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 1A                      35-2-15 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/10/2015 at 02:20 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 1A                      338-11-13 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/10/2015 at 02:20 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 1A                      336-11-13 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/10/2015 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 1A                      338-11-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/10/2015 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 1A                      364-12-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/10/2015 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 1A                      19-1-15 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/10/2015 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 1A                      165-6-15 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/10/2015 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 1A                      162-6-15 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/10/2015 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 1A                      171-6-15 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/11/2015 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Langevin, Shane B.
  Room 2A                      2206-6-13 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               VOP Sentencing Hearing

  09/11/2015 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Rose, Zachary J.
  Room 2B                      347-2-15 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               Status Conference

  09/11/2015 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Rose, Zachary J.
  Room 2B                      745-3-15 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/15/2015 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Benjamin, William J.
  Room 2A                      1696-5-15 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  09/17/2015 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1A                      276-9-13 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/17/2015 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1A                      93-3-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/17/2015 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1A                      193-7-15 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/17/2015 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1A                      208-8-15 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  09/18/2015 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 1A                      40-2-15 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/18/2015 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 1A                      288-10-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/18/2015 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 1A                      289-10-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/18/2015 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 1A                      275-9-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/18/2015 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 1A                      76-3-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/18/2015 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 1A                      154-5-15 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/23/2015 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Averill, Erik M.
  Room 2B                      3049-8-14 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Jury Draw Status Conference

  09/23/2015 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Hogan, Ryan P.
  Room 2B                      326-2-15 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Jury Draw Status Conference

  09/23/2015 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Duffy, Dawn M.
  Room 2B                      2506-7-14 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               VOP Status Conference

  Family Division
  ==============
  09/23/2015 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 1A                      196-6-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  09/24/2015 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1A                      218-7-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/24/2015 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1A                      174-6-15 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/24/2015 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1A                      340-11-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/24/2015 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1A                      86-3-15 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/24/2015 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 44                      272-9-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Penny Aldridge
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/24/2015 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 1A                      127-4-11 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/24/2015 at 02:20 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 1A                      61-3-15 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/24/2015 at 02:40 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 1A                      173-6-15 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/28/2015 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Averill, Erik M.
  Room 3A                      3049-8-14 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Jury Drawing

  09/28/2015 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Hogan, Ryan P.
  Room 3A                      326-2-15 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/01/2015 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1A                      108-4-15 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/01/2015 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1A                      196-7-15 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                               Juvenile Hearing

  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/01/2015 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Greenough, Andrew
  Room 2B                      3953-10-14 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

  10/01/2015 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Kinneston, Gary J.
  Room 2B                      1345-4-15 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/02/2015 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1A                      272-9-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/02/2015 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1A                      332-11-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/02/2015 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 1A                      279-10-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/02/2015 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 1A                      25-1-15 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/02/2015 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 1A                      189-7-15 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/08/2015 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 44                      62-3-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Penny Aldridge
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/08/2015 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 1D                      85-3-15 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/08/2015 at 02:20 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 1D                      340-11-13 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/08/2015 at 02:40 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 1D                      24-1-15 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/08/2015 at 02:40 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 1D                      23-1-15 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/08/2015 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 1D                      125-5-15 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/08/2015 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 1D                      124-5-15 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/09/2015 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1B                      112-4-15 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/09/2015 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1B                      40-2-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/09/2015 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 1B                      201-7-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/09/2015 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 1B                      258-9-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/12/2015 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Patry, Matthew S.
  Room 2A                      1357-3-07 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               Motion Hearing

  10/12/2015 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Patry, Matthew S.
  Room 2A                      4087-9-07 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               Motion Hearing

  10/12/2015 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Devac, Mehmed
  Room 2B                      4686-12-14 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               Sentencing Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/15/2015 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Jimenez, Jasmine aka PECOR aka Jamie Pal
  Room 2B                      3989-11-14 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

  Family Division
  ==============
  10/15/2015 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 1B                      89-3-15 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/15/2015 at 02:20 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 1B                      87-3-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/15/2015 at 02:20 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 1B                      204-8-15 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/16/2015 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1B                      91-4-15 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/20/2015 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 1A                      334-11-13 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/20/2015 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 1A                      205-7-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/21/2015 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 1A                      64-3-15 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/21/2015 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 1A                      65-3-15 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/22/2015 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 1A                      104-4-15 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/30/2015 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 1A                      101-4-15 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/30/2015 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 1A                      122-5-15 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/30/2015 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 1A                      132-5-15 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/30/2015 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 1A                      152-5-15 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Kimberly B. Cheney

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Lamoille
  Family Division
  ==============
  09/04/2015 at 01:15 PM       Confidential Case
  Room 1                       209-11-14 Ledm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               Domestic Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Family Division
  ==============
  09/29/2015 at 02:30 PM       Confidential Case
  Room cmc                     79-5-15 Ledm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Lynn Lewis, Case Manager
                               Domestic Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/07/2015 at 01:30 PM       McCarty vs. McCarty
  Room 1F                      150-4-14 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy J. Waples
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Ernest J. Ciccotelli

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Orange
  Civil Division
  ==============
  09/28/2015 at 02:45 PM       Bank of America, N.A.    vs. Ferguson et al
  Room 1                       103-6-11 Oecv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Michael C. Pratt
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Civil Division
  ==============
  10/19/2015 at 11:00 AM       Green Tree Servicing LLC vs. Kingsbury et al
  Room 1                       186-9-11 Oecv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Michael C. Pratt
                               Telephone conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/03/2015 at 01:00 PM       Bial vs. Mullen
  Room 2                       394-11-13 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: M. Kathleen Manley
                               Hrg. to Establish Parental Rights and Re

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Angela R. Clark

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Washington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  09/16/2015 at 03:45 PM       Central Vermont Medical Center vs. Department of V
  Room 1                       212-4-13 Wncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Catherine E. Clark

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  09/08/2015 at 11:30 AM       Chastenay (Peters) vs. Peters
  Room 1B                      479-6-12 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                               Mittimus Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  09/09/2015 at 10:00 AM       Johnson vs. Johnson
  Room 1B                      864-10-10 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  09/11/2015 at 03:00 PM       Chastenay (Peters) vs. Peters
  Room 1B                      479-6-12 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  09/15/2015 at 03:00 PM       Towne vs. Towne
  Room 5                       270-9-14 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Susan LeClair
                               Telephone Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  09/21/2015 at 09:00 AM       Torkler vs. Rabot
  Room 1D                      93-2-15 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge Barry Peterson
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Family Division
  ==============
  09/22/2015 at 11:00 AM       Hubbard vs. Hubbard
  Room CM                      53-3-15 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Case Manager
                               Case Manager Settlement Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  09/23/2015 at 10:45 AM       DeBrosse vs. DeBrosse
  Room 1E                      667-9-14 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Barry Peterson
                               Hearing to Review Child Support Order

  09/23/2015 at 02:00 PM       Fillion vs. Fillion
  Room 1E                      807-10-07 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Barry Peterson
                               Hearing to modify child support

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/01/2015 at 10:30 AM       Trombley vs. Trombley
  Room 2                       230-6-15 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Jennifer Brooks, Case Manager -
                               Case Manager Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/06/2015 at 02:30 PM       Towle vs. Wildes
  Room 1E                      3-1-09 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Priscilla Dube
                               Miscellaneous Magistrate Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/07/2015 at 01:00 PM       Richard vs. Mendelsohn
  Room 1B                      621-8-03 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/08/2015 at 02:30 PM       Spielman vs. Apgar
  Room 1B                      468-6-13 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/21/2015 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 108                     97-7-15 Andm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Bill Capasso, Case Manager
                               Domestic Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/29/2015 at 09:30 AM       Nolan vs. Nolan
  Room 2                       5-1-15 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                               Hearing to modify child support

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Gregory S. Clayton

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Windsor
  Civil Division
  ==============
  09/10/2015 at 10:00 AM       Lasure vs. Union Mutual Fire Insurance Co
  Room 1                       8-1-14 Wrcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Toni H. Clithero

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Washington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  09/28/2015 at 03:00 PM       Confidential Case
  Room 1                       502-8-15 Wncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy Tomasi
                               Civil Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Ruth E. Clough

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  09/02/2015 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       232-12-14 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Robert P. Gerety Jr.
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/02/2015 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       233-12-14 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Robert P. Gerety Jr.
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/02/2015 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       162-9-14 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Robert P. Gerety Jr.
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/02/2015 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       29-2-15 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Robert P. Gerety Jr.
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/02/2015 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       30-2-15 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Robert P. Gerety Jr.
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/02/2015 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       83-5-15 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Robert P. Gerety Jr.
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/02/2015 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       84-5-15 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Robert P. Gerety Jr.
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/02/2015 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       105-6-15 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Robert P. Gerety Jr.
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/02/2015 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       106-6-15 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Robert P. Gerety Jr.
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  09/03/2015 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       111-8-15 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/03/2015 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       37-3-15 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/03/2015 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       76-5-15 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/03/2015 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       75-5-15 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/03/2015 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       74-5-15 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  09/04/2015 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       123-8-15 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  09/09/2015 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       144-12-13 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: M. Kathleen Manley
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/09/2015 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       171-9-14 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: M. Kathleen Manley
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/09/2015 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       172-9-14 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: M. Kathleen Manley
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/09/2015 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       174-10-14 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: M. Kathleen Manley
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/09/2015 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       147-8-14 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: M. Kathleen Manley
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/09/2015 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       119-8-15 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: M. Kathleen Manley
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/09/2015 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       120-8-15 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: M. Kathleen Manley
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/09/2015 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       82-8-13 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: M. Kathleen Manley
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/09/2015 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       130-12-13 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: M. Kathleen Manley
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/09/2015 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       131-12-13 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: M. Kathleen Manley
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/09/2015 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       132-12-13 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: M. Kathleen Manley
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/09/2015 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       10-1-15 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: M. Kathleen Manley
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/09/2015 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       62-3-14 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: M. Kathleen Manley
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/09/2015 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       63-3-14 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: M. Kathleen Manley
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/09/2015 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       103-6-15 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: M. Kathleen Manley
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/09/2015 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       104-6-15 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: M. Kathleen Manley
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  09/10/2015 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       79-7-13 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: M. Kathleen Manley
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/10/2015 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 3                       52-4-15 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Juvenile Hearing

Rutland
  09/10/2015 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 3                       98-7-15 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  09/14/2015 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       208-11-14 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: M. Kathleen Manley
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/14/2015 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       61-4-15 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: M. Kathleen Manley
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/14/2015 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       100-9-13 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: M. Kathleen Manley
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/14/2015 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       101-9-13 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: M. Kathleen Manley
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/14/2015 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       102-9-13 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: M. Kathleen Manley
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/14/2015 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       123-11-13 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: M. Kathleen Manley
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/14/2015 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       98-6-15 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: M. Kathleen Manley
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/14/2015 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       116-7-15 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: M. Kathleen Manley
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/14/2015 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       117-7-15 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: M. Kathleen Manley
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/14/2015 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       30-2-14 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: M. Kathleen Manley
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/14/2015 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       31-2-14 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: M. Kathleen Manley
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/14/2015 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       48-4-15 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: M. Kathleen Manley
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/14/2015 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       49-4-15 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: M. Kathleen Manley
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/14/2015 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       50-4-15 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: M. Kathleen Manley
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/14/2015 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       51-4-15 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: M. Kathleen Manley
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/14/2015 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       52-4-15 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: M. Kathleen Manley
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/14/2015 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       125-8-15 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: M. Kathleen Manley
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/14/2015 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       126-8-15 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: M. Kathleen Manley
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/14/2015 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       99-6-15 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: M. Kathleen Manley
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/14/2015 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       100-6-15 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: M. Kathleen Manley
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/14/2015 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       110-7-15 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: M. Kathleen Manley
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/14/2015 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       111-7-15 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: M. Kathleen Manley
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/14/2015 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       140-8-14 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: M. Kathleen Manley
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/14/2015 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       141-8-14 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: M. Kathleen Manley
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/14/2015 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       142-8-14 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: M. Kathleen Manley
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/14/2015 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       188-10-14 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: M. Kathleen Manley
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/14/2015 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       36-3-15 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: M. Kathleen Manley
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  09/16/2015 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 4                       25-2-14 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Andrew Stone
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/16/2015 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 4                       26-2-14 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Andrew Stone
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  09/17/2015 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       54-4-15 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/17/2015 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       103-7-15 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/17/2015 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       112-8-15 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  09/21/2015 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       144-12-13 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: M. Kathleen Manley
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  09/23/2015 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       163-9-14 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: M. Kathleen Manley
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/23/2015 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       2-1-12 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: M. Kathleen Manley
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/23/2015 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       35-2-15 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: M. Kathleen Manley
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/23/2015 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       27-2-15 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: M. Kathleen Manley
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/23/2015 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       200-10-14 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: M. Kathleen Manley
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/23/2015 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       139-12-13 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: M. Kathleen Manley
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/23/2015 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       90-5-14 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: M. Kathleen Manley
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/23/2015 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       91-5-14 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: M. Kathleen Manley
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/23/2015 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       107-6-14 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: M. Kathleen Manley
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/23/2015 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       108-6-14 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: M. Kathleen Manley
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  09/24/2015 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       61-5-14 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/24/2015 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       137-10-14 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  09/28/2015 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       39-3-15 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: M. Kathleen Manley
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/28/2015 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       40-3-15 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: M. Kathleen Manley
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/28/2015 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       102-5-14 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: M. Kathleen Manley
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/28/2015 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       103-5-14 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: M. Kathleen Manley
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/28/2015 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       33-2-14 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: M. Kathleen Manley
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/28/2015 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       23-2-15 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: M. Kathleen Manley
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/28/2015 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       24-2-15 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: M. Kathleen Manley
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/28/2015 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       149-12-13 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: M. Kathleen Manley
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/28/2015 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       6-1-15 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: M. Kathleen Manley
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/28/2015 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       113-7-15 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: M. Kathleen Manley
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/28/2015 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       4-1-13 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: M. Kathleen Manley
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/28/2015 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       5-1-13 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: M. Kathleen Manley
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/01/2015 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       110-8-15 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/01/2015 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       13-1-15 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/01/2015 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       81-5-15 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/01/2015 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       56-4-15 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/01/2015 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       57-4-15 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/01/2015 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       53-4-15 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/05/2015 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       23-3-06 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: M. Kathleen Manley
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/05/2015 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       113-10-13 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: M. Kathleen Manley
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/05/2015 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       114-10-13 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: M. Kathleen Manley
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/05/2015 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       189-10-14 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: M. Kathleen Manley
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/05/2015 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       120-7-14 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: M. Kathleen Manley
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/05/2015 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       89-6-15 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: M. Kathleen Manley
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/05/2015 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       90-6-15 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: M. Kathleen Manley
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/05/2015 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       91-6-15 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: M. Kathleen Manley
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/05/2015 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       171-9-14 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: M. Kathleen Manley
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/05/2015 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       172-9-14 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: M. Kathleen Manley
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/05/2015 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       122-8-15 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: M. Kathleen Manley
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/05/2015 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       109-7-15 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: M. Kathleen Manley
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/08/2015 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       125-9-14 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/08/2015 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       42-4-14 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/08/2015 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       55-4-15 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/08/2015 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       82-5-15 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/14/2015 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       160-9-14 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: M. Kathleen Manley
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/14/2015 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       161-9-14 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: M. Kathleen Manley
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/14/2015 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       200-10-14 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: M. Kathleen Manley
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/14/2015 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       198-10-14 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: M. Kathleen Manley
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/14/2015 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       107-6-15 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: M. Kathleen Manley
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/14/2015 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       53-4-15 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: M. Kathleen Manley
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/14/2015 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       108-11-11 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: M. Kathleen Manley
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/14/2015 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       188-10-14 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: M. Kathleen Manley
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/14/2015 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       121-8-15 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: M. Kathleen Manley
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/14/2015 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       29-2-14 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: M. Kathleen Manley
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/14/2015 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       34-2-15 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: M. Kathleen Manley
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/15/2015 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       16-2-15 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/15/2015 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       97-7-14 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/19/2015 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       139-10-14 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/20/2015 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       139-10-14 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/21/2015 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       147-8-14 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: M. Kathleen Manley
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/22/2015 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 4                       116-7-15 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Andrew Stone
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/22/2015 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 4                       118-8-15 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Andrew Stone
                               Juvenile Hearing

Rutland
  10/22/2015 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       88-6-15 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/22/2015 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       89-6-15 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/22/2015 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       90-6-15 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Juvenile Hearing

Windsor
  10/22/2015 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 4                       117-7-15 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Andrew Stone
                               Juvenile Hearing

Rutland
  10/22/2015 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       105-7-14 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/26/2015 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       197-10-14 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: M. Kathleen Manley
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/26/2015 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       203-10-14 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: M. Kathleen Manley
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/26/2015 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       228-12-14 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: M. Kathleen Manley
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/26/2015 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       99-5-14 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: M. Kathleen Manley
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/26/2015 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       100-5-14 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: M. Kathleen Manley
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/26/2015 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       66-4-15 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: M. Kathleen Manley
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/26/2015 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       67-4-15 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: M. Kathleen Manley
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/26/2015 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       73-5-15 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: M. Kathleen Manley
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/26/2015 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       115-7-15 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: M. Kathleen Manley
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/26/2015 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       48-4-15 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: M. Kathleen Manley
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/26/2015 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       49-4-15 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: M. Kathleen Manley
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/26/2015 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       50-4-15 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: M. Kathleen Manley
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/26/2015 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       51-4-15 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: M. Kathleen Manley
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/26/2015 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       52-4-15 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: M. Kathleen Manley
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/26/2015 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       66-4-14 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: M. Kathleen Manley
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/26/2015 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       67-4-14 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: M. Kathleen Manley
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/28/2015 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       180-10-14 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: M. Kathleen Manley
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/28/2015 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       38-3-15 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: M. Kathleen Manley
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/28/2015 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       126-8-15 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: M. Kathleen Manley
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/28/2015 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       127-8-15 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: M. Kathleen Manley
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/29/2015 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       68-5-14 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/02/2015 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       42-4-14 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/03/2015 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       42-4-14 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/09/2015 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       216-11-14 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: M. Kathleen Manley
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/09/2015 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       217-11-14 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: M. Kathleen Manley
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/16/2015 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       118-8-15 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: M. Kathleen Manley
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/18/2015 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       118-8-15 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: M. Kathleen Manley
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/30/2015 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       34-4-12 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/01/2015 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       34-4-12 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/02/2015 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       52-3-14 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: M. Kathleen Manley
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/02/2015 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       51-3-14 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: M. Kathleen Manley
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Kristin L. Clouser

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/15/2015 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       133-12-13 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/30/2015 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       34-4-12 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/30/2015 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       133-12-13 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/01/2015 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       34-4-12 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/01/2015 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       133-12-13 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Jared H. Cloutier

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Caledonia
  Civil Division
  ==============
  09/15/2015 at 01:00 PM       Ship Sevin LLC vs. Rainville et al
  Room 1                       183-7-15 Cacv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert Gerety
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Andrew Co-Counsel

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/29/2015 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Olango, Steve
  Room 2A                      1124-3-09 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               VOP Merits Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Charles Co-Counsel

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Essex
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/23/2015 at 01:00 PM       Dobrynski vs. Dobrynski
  Room 1                       24-6-09 Exdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Magistrate Allen D. Hodgdon
                               Hearing to modify child support

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Erika Co-Counsel

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/18/2015 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Mulholland, James W.
  Room 2B                      686-2-08 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Howard Kalfus
                               VOP Merits Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Gwendolyn W. Co-Counsel

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Lamoille
  Civil Division
  ==============
  09/22/2015 at 01:00 PM       Capital One Bank vs. Koonz
  Room 1                       303-6-08 Lesc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Patricia Sabalis, Acting Judge
                               Financial Disclosure Hearing

  09/22/2015 at 02:40 PM       LVNV Funding, LLC vs. Reed
  Room 1                       170-4-08 Lesc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Patricia Sabalis, Acting Judge
                               Small Claims Financial Disclosure Hrg.

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Leroy Co-Counsel

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/12/2015 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Stewart, James J.
  Room 2A                      2694-7-08 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               VOP Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


William W. Cobb

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Caledonia
  Family Division
  ==============
  09/10/2015 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 4                       36-4-15 Cajv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/10/2015 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 4                       37-4-15 Cajv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/10/2015 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 4                       38-4-15 Cajv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/15/2015 at 03:00 PM       Calendar Call
  Room cc                      Judicial Officer: Shari DeMarzo
                               State vs.
                                 Corrow, Anthony/142-3-15 Cacr
                                 Corrow, Anthony/350-6-15 Cacr
                                 Corrow, Anthony/398-7-15 Cacr
                                 Corrow, Anthony/414-7-15 Cacr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Family Division
  ==============
  09/17/2015 at 10:00 AM       Altman vs. Ansley
  Room 1                       93-6-15 Ledm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               Hrg. to Establish Parental Rights and Re

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Family Division
  ==============
  09/18/2015 at 01:00 PM       Confidential Case
  Room 1                       72-4-13 Ledm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               Domestic Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/29/2015 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Bosco, John
  Room 1                       211-4-14 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/30/2015 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Wescom, Roland K Jr
  Room 1                       221-5-15 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Civil Division
  ==============
  10/02/2015 at 09:45 AM       Confidential Case
  Room 4                       201-8-15 Cacv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Civil Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/05/2015 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Griffith, Joshua
  Room 1                       319-6-15 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/05/2015 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Corrow, Anthony
  Room 1                       350-6-15 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/06/2015 at 08:15 AM       Young vs. Patron
  Room 4                       159-7-15 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Attorney
                               Pro Se Education Program

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/07/2015 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Griffith, Joshua
  Room 1                       319-6-15 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  10/07/2015 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Corrow, Anthony
  Room 1                       350-6-15 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/09/2015 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 4                       36-4-15 Cajv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/09/2015 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 4                       37-4-15 Cajv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/09/2015 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 4                       38-4-15 Cajv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Juvenile Hearing

Lamoille
  10/09/2015 at 01:30 PM       Altman vs. Ansley
  Room 2                       93-6-15 Ledm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                               Hearing to establish child support

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/21/2015 at 02:15 PM       Knight vs. Knight
  Room 4                       211-9-14 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/02/2015 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Corrow, Anthony
  Room 1                       398-7-15 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert Gerety
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/02/2015 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Corrow, Anthony
  Room 1                       414-7-15 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert Gerety
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/04/2015 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Corrow, Anthony
  Room 1                       398-7-15 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  11/04/2015 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Corrow, Anthony
  Room 1                       414-7-15 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/06/2015 at 02:30 PM       Confidential Case
  Room 1                       33-2-13 Ledm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               Domestic Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


James W. Coffrin

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  09/29/2015 at 08:30 AM       Hrustic vs. Renaud
  Room 2                       1305-12-14 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Jonathan M. Cohen

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  09/08/2015 at 01:30 PM       Huckins vs. Huckins
  Room 1                       9-1-15 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Contested Divorce

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  09/09/2015 at 09:30 AM       Bishop vs. Bishop
  Room 1                       19-1-13 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  09/22/2015 at 10:45 AM       Sobolowski vs. Sobolowski
  Room cmc                     154-6-15 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Victoria Thorpe, Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  09/23/2015 at 10:00 AM       Tate vs. Tate
  Room 1                       277-10-14 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Contested Divorce

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  09/24/2015 at 10:45 AM       Jelley vs. Jelley
  Room cmc                     202-8-15 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Victoria Thorpe, Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  09/29/2015 at 09:00 AM       Brady vs. Brady
  Room cmc                     174-7-15 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Victoria Thorpe, Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/26/2015 at 10:45 AM       Brady vs. Brady
  Room cmc                     174-7-15 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Victoria Thorpe, Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

  10/26/2015 at 01:00 PM       Jelley vs. Jelley
  Room cmc                     202-8-15 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Victoria Thorpe, Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/13/2015 at 08:30 AM       Colvin vs. Colvin
  Room 2                       101-4-15 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Magistrate, Mary Harlow
                               Hearing to establish child support

  11/13/2015 at 01:00 PM       Thebault vs. Thebault
  Room 2                       241-9-03 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Magistrate, Mary Harlow
                               Hearing to modify child support

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/16/2015 at 10:45 AM       Confidential Case
  Room cmc                     204-8-15 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Victoria Thorpe, Case Manager
                               Domestic Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/14/2015 at 09:00 AM       Colvin vs. Colvin
  Room 1                       101-4-15 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Contested Divorce

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Linda J. Cohen

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Washington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  09/16/2015 at 03:45 PM       Central Vermont Medical Center vs. Department of V
  Room 1                       212-4-13 Wncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Norman Cohen

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Rutland
  Civil Division
  ==============
  09/02/2015 at 10:30 AM       Bayview Loan Servicing, LLC vs. Yodice et al
  Room s                       795-11-13 Rdcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


David N. Cole II

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Windsor
  Civil Division
  ==============
  09/09/2015 at 01:00 PM       Flowers vs. Triple Peaks, LLC et al
  Room 1                       18-1-14 Wrcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Jennifer B. Colin

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Lamoille
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/11/2015 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Tribble, Dennis P.
  Room 1                       699-9-00 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Lucas Collins

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/02/2015 at 01:00 PM       Arraignment
  Room 2B                      Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               State vs.
                                 Brown, Arron E./2218-7-15 Cncr

  09/02/2015 at 01:00 PM       Calendar Call
  Room 2B                      Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               State vs.
                                 Farnsworth, William J./2846-7-13 Cncr
                                 Farnsworth, William J./2860-7-13 Cncr
                                 Farnsworth, William J./3036-7-13 Cncr
                                 Farnsworth, William J./4103-9-13 Cncr
                                 Farnsworth, William J./4155-9-13 Cncr
                                 Wilbur, Sara M./3173-9-14 Cncr
                                 Wilbur, Sara M./3546-9-14 Cncr
                                 Wilbur, Sara M./3753-10-14 Cncr
                                 Barber, Michael H./1644-5-15 Cncr
                                 Barber, Michael H./1751-5-15 Cncr
                                 Barber, Michael H./1790-6-15 Cncr
                                 Barber, Michael H./1857-6-15 Cncr
                                 Barber, Michael H./1880-6-15 Cncr
                                 Spitzner, Kevin/1935-6-15 Cncr
                                 Correia, Thomas/2154-6-15 Cncr
                                 Barber, Michael H./2184-7-15 Cncr
                                 Brown, Arron E./2218-7-15 Cncr
                                 Barber, Michael H./2230-7-15 Cncr
                                 Barber, Michael H./2343-7-15 Cncr
                                 Emery, James C./2291-7-15 Cncr
                                 Mashteare, Arron E. AKA Brown/2561-7-15 Cncr
                                 Emery, James C./2619-8-15 Cncr
                                 Barber, Michael H./2981-8-15 Cncr

  09/02/2015 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Barber, Michael H.
  Room 2B                      3058-8-15 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               Review of Conditions

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/03/2015 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Mitchell, Christopher B.
  Room 2A                      2061-6-12 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               Treat Court Status Conference

  09/03/2015 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Mitchell, Christopher
  Room 2A                      2497-7-12 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               Treat Court Status Conference

  09/03/2015 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Mitchell, Christopher B.
  Room 2A                      3532-8-12 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               Treat Court Status Conference

  09/03/2015 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Mitchell, Christopher B.
  Room 2A                      4567-11-12 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               Treat Court Status Conference

  09/03/2015 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Mitchell, Christopher B.
  Room 2A                      4604-11-12 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               Treat Court Status Conference

  09/03/2015 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Mitchell, Christopher B.
  Room 2A                      1207-3-13 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               Treat Court Status Conference

  09/03/2015 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Mitchell, Christopher B.
  Room 2A                      1987-5-13 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               Treat Court Status Conference

  09/03/2015 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Mitchell, Christopher B.
  Room 2A                      4923-11-13 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               Treat Court Status Conference

  09/03/2015 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Mitchell, Christopher B.
  Room 2A                      5431-12-13 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               Treat Court Status Conference

  09/03/2015 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Mitchell, Christopher B.
  Room 2A                      175-1-14 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               Treat Court Status Conference

  09/03/2015 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Mitchell, Christopher B.
  Room 2A                      844-3-14 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               Treat Court Status Conference

  09/03/2015 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Mitchell, Christopher B.
  Room 2A                      1829-5-14 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               Treat Court Status Conference

  09/03/2015 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Mitchell, Christopher B.
  Room 2A                      1906-6-14 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               Treat Court Status Conference

  09/03/2015 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Mitchell, Christopher B.
  Room 2A                      1990-6-14 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               Treat Court Status Conference

  09/03/2015 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Temple, Kayla
  Room 2A                      1826-6-15 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               Treat Court Status Conference

  09/03/2015 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Lesage, Kyle
  Room 2B                      1041-3-13 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Other

  09/03/2015 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Rosario, Robert
  Room 2B                      1356-4-15 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/04/2015 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Temple, Kayla
  Room 2B                      1826-6-15 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/09/2015 at 01:00 PM       Calendar Call
  Room 2B                      Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               State vs.
                                 Beaulieu, Sheila S./2307-7-15 Cncr
                                 Welch, Ibn/2413-7-15 Cncr
                                 Anderson, Todd G./2661-8-15 Cncr
                                 Caye, Matthew S./2629-8-15 Cncr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/10/2015 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Russin, Jason J.
  Room 2A                      3911-10-14 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               Treat Court Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/11/2015 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Rose, Zachary J.
  Room 2B                      347-2-15 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               Status Conference

  09/11/2015 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Rose, Zachary J.
  Room 2B                      745-3-15 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               Status Conference

  09/11/2015 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Rose, Zachary J.
  Room 2B                      834-3-15 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               Status Conference

  09/11/2015 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Rose, Zachary J.
  Room 2B                      989-4-15 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               Status Conference

  09/11/2015 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Rose, Zachary J.
  Room 2B                      1351-4-15 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               Status Conference

  09/11/2015 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Rose, Zachary J.
  Room 2B                      1637-5-15 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               Status Conference

  09/11/2015 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Abdulahi, Jama
  Room 2A                      1793-6-15 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Motion Hearing

  09/11/2015 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Faucett, Caitlin
  Room 2B                      1753-5-15 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/16/2015 at 01:00 PM       Calendar Call
  Room 2B                      Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               State vs.
                                 Conlon, Samantha R./2720-8-15 Cncr
                                 Key, James/2830-8-15 Cncr
                                 Hammond, Antonio P./2864-8-15 Cncr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/23/2015 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Ploof, James E.
  Room 2B                      329-2-15 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Jury Draw Status Conference

  09/23/2015 at 08:30 AM       State vs. King, Matthew
  Room 2B                      524-2-15 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Jury Draw Status Conference

  09/23/2015 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Cannon, Dustin R.
  Room 2B                      2021-6-15 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Jury Draw Status Conference

  09/23/2015 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Gonyea, Richard A.
  Room 2B                      2094-6-15 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Jury Draw Status Conference

  09/23/2015 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Ploof, James E.
  Room 2B                      2572-7-14 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

  09/23/2015 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Ploof, James E.
  Room 2B                      3358-9-14 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

  09/23/2015 at 08:30 AM       State vs. King, Matthew
  Room 2B                      804-3-15 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

  09/23/2015 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Ploof, James E.
  Room 2B                      1187-4-15 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

  09/23/2015 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Ploof, James E.
  Room 2B                      1718-5-15 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

  09/23/2015 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Ploof, James E.
  Room 2B                      2130-6-15 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

  09/23/2015 at 01:00 PM       Calendar Call
  Room 2B                      Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               State vs.
                                 Potter, Sonja L./4487-12-14 Cncr
                                 Haynes, Thomas L./1302-4-15 Cncr
                                 Haynes, Thomas L./2207-7-15 Cncr
                                 Sears, Robert W./2241-7-15 Cncr
                                 Haynes, Thomas L./2428-7-15 Cncr
                                 Rigley, Michael/2510-7-15 Cncr
                                 McFarlan, Steven/2894-8-15 Cncr
                                 Gouveia, Richard T./2907-8-15 Cncr
                                 Vantine, Scott A./2885-8-15 Cncr

  09/23/2015 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Haynes, Thomas
  Room 2B                      2982-7-13 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               VOP Status Conference

  09/23/2015 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Haynes, Thomas L.
  Room 2B                      4821-11-13 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               VOP Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/24/2015 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Trahan, Adam
  Room 2B                      2889-8-15 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/28/2015 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Ploof, James E.
  Room 3A                      329-2-15 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Jury Drawing

  09/28/2015 at 08:30 AM       State vs. King, Matthew
  Room 3A                      524-2-15 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Jury Drawing

  09/28/2015 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Cannon, Dustin R.
  Room 3A                      2021-6-15 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Jury Drawing

  09/28/2015 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Gonyea, Richard A.
  Room 3A                      2094-6-15 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Jury Drawing

  09/28/2015 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Ploof, James E.
  Room 3A                      2572-7-14 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

  09/28/2015 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Ploof, James E.
  Room 3A                      3358-9-14 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

  09/28/2015 at 08:30 AM       State vs. King, Matthew
  Room 3A                      804-3-15 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

  09/28/2015 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Ploof, James E.
  Room 3A                      1187-4-15 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

  09/28/2015 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Ploof, James E.
  Room 3A                      1718-5-15 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

  09/28/2015 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Ploof, James E.
  Room 3A                      2130-6-15 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/30/2015 at 01:00 PM       Calendar Call
  Room 2B                      Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               State vs.
                                 Manning, Stacie/2543-7-15 Cncr
                                 Manning, Stacie/2962-8-15 Cncr
                                 Manning, Stacie/2968-8-15 Cncr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/01/2015 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Drummond, Kamisha
  Room 2B                      2762-8-14 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

  10/01/2015 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Drummond, Kimisha
  Room 2B                      4091-11-14 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

  10/01/2015 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Clogston, Don J.
  Room 2B                      820-3-15 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

  10/01/2015 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Gaudette, Owen
  Room 2B                      1421-5-15 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Change of plea

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/02/2015 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Jok, Mabior
  Room 2A                      1675-5-15 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               Status Conference

  10/02/2015 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Jok, Mabior
  Room 2A                      1883-6-15 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               Status Conference

  10/02/2015 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Jok, Mabior
  Room 2A                      2454-7-15 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               Status Conference

  10/02/2015 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Jok, Mabior
  Room 2A                      2832-8-15 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               Status Conference

  10/02/2015 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Atwood, Kenneth L.
  Room 2A                      1527-5-15 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/05/2015 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Ploof, Jennifer L.
  Room 2B                      1476-5-15 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/12/2015 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Stewart, James J.
  Room 2A                      1270-4-15 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               Motion Hearing

  10/12/2015 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Stewart, James J.
  Room 2A                      2694-7-08 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               VOP Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/15/2015 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Houle, Normand H.
  Room 2B                      1157-4-15 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/16/2015 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Shelvey, Geralyn
  Room 2B                      1180-4-15 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Jury Draw Status Conference

  10/16/2015 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Shelvey, Geralyn
  Room 2B                      2339-6-12 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

  10/16/2015 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Shelvey, Geralyn
  Room 2B                      2276-7-15 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

  10/16/2015 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Shelvey, Geralyn
  Room 2B                      2374-7-15 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

  10/16/2015 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Shelvey, Geralyn
  Room 2B                      2994-8-15 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

  10/16/2015 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Larose, Kevin L.
  Room 2B                      1499-5-15 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

  10/16/2015 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Larose, Kevin L.
  Room 2B                      1688-5-15 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

  10/16/2015 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Larose, Kevin L.
  Room 2B                      2051-6-15 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/19/2015 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Shelvey, Geralyn
  Room 3A                      1180-4-15 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Jury Drawing

  10/19/2015 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Shelvey, Geralyn
  Room 3A                      2339-6-12 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

  10/19/2015 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Shelvey, Geralyn
  Room 3A                      2276-7-15 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

  10/19/2015 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Shelvey, Geralyn
  Room 3A                      2994-8-15 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/21/2015 at 01:00 PM       Calendar Call
  Room 2B                      Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               State vs.
                                 Martello, Andrew S./1919-6-15 Cncr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/05/2015 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Newman, Katherine M.
  Room 2A                      1204-4-15 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: No Judge
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


William G. Congleton

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  09/16/2015 at 08:30 AM       Forcier vs. Forcier
  Room 1B                      358-5-13 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/07/2015 at 02:30 PM       Forcier vs. Forcier
  Room 1E                      358-5-13 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Barry Peterson
                               Hearing to modify child support

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Elizabeth Conolly

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Lamoille
  Civil Division
  ==============
  09/15/2015 at 03:00 PM       Confidential Case
  Room 1                       163-8-15 Lecv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               Civil Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Robin Ober Cooley

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  09/11/2015 at 09:30 AM       Mahoney vs. Lorentz
  Room 3                       513-6-15 Cnsc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge Gary Franklin
                               Small Claims Merits Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Heather Z. Cooper

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Rutland
  Civil Division
  ==============
  09/14/2015 at 09:30 AM       BAI Rutland, LLC vs. Copper Bottom, et al.
  Room s                       226-4-15 Rdcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Karen E. Cooper

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Orange
  Family Division
  ==============
  09/08/2015 at 01:00 PM       Pappas vs. Pappas
  Room 1                       137-9-14 Oedm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Michael C. Pratt
                               Motion Hearing

  09/08/2015 at 01:00 PM       Pappas vs. Pappas
  Room 1                       137-9-14 Oedm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Michael C. Pratt
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  10/05/2015 at 09:00 AM       Palana vs. Dickinson et al
  Room 1                       257-4-15 Wncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy Tomasi
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/27/2015 at 01:00 PM       Pappas vs. Pappas
  Room 2                       137-9-14 Oedm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Susan M. Buckholz
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


H. Dickson Corbett IV

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Orange
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/02/2015 at 08:00 AM       Arraignment
  Room 1                       Judicial Officer: Michael C. Pratt
                               State vs.
                                 al Case/377-8-15 Oecr
                                 al Case/378-8-15 Oecr
                                 al Case/379-8-15 Oecr
                                 al Case/382-8-15 Oecr

  09/02/2015 at 09:45 AM       State vs. Sevigny, Terry L.
  Room 1                       145-4-15 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael C. Pratt
                               Change of plea

  09/02/2015 at 10:10 AM       State vs. Walker, Crystal E.
  Room 1                       239-6-14 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael C. Pratt
                               VOP Status Conference

  09/02/2015 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Lewis, Brawnson M.
  Room 1                       401-9-14 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael C. Pratt
                               VOP Merits Hearing

  09/02/2015 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Lewis, Brawnson M.
  Room 1                       26-1-15 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael C. Pratt
                               VOP Merits Hearing

  09/02/2015 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Drury, Michael
  Room 1                       206-5-15 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael C. Pratt
                               Status Conference

  09/02/2015 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Jordan, Cody
  Room 1                       208-5-14 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael C. Pratt
                               VOP Merits Hearing

  09/02/2015 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Jackson, Eric D.
  Room d                       434-10-14 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Family Division
  ==============
  09/03/2015 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       86-12-14 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Howard Kalfus
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/03/2015 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       87-12-14 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Howard Kalfus
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/03/2015 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       54-8-15 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Howard Kalfus
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/03/2015 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       38-8-13 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Howard Kalfus
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/03/2015 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       53-10-13 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Howard Kalfus
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/03/2015 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       54-10-13 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Howard Kalfus
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/03/2015 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       75-12-13 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Howard Kalfus
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/03/2015 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       44-8-12 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Howard Kalfus
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/03/2015 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       7-1-15 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Howard Kalfus
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/03/2015 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       6-1-15 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Howard Kalfus
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/03/2015 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       58-8-14 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Howard Kalfus
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/03/2015 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       41-6-15 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Howard Kalfus
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/03/2015 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       37-5-15 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Howard Kalfus
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/03/2015 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       38-5-15 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Howard Kalfus
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/03/2015 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       14-2-15 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Howard Kalfus
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/03/2015 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       15-2-15 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Howard Kalfus
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/03/2015 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       47-8-15 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Howard Kalfus
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/03/2015 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       48-8-15 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Howard Kalfus
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/03/2015 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       49-8-15 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Howard Kalfus
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/03/2015 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       16-2-15 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Howard Kalfus
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/03/2015 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       17-2-15 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Howard Kalfus
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/03/2015 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       18-2-15 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Howard Kalfus
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/03/2015 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       34-5-15 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Howard Kalfus
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/03/2015 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       35-5-15 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Howard Kalfus
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/03/2015 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       36-5-15 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Howard Kalfus
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Family Division
  ==============
  09/04/2015 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       48-6-14 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Howard Kalfus
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/04/2015 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       4-1-15 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Howard Kalfus
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/04/2015 at 01:45 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       8-2-14 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Howard Kalfus
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/04/2015 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       52-8-15 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Howard Kalfus
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/04/2015 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       53-8-15 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Howard Kalfus
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/09/2015 at 09:45 AM       State vs. Hendrickson, Brandon
  Room 1                       360-8-14 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael C. Pratt
                               Change of plea

  09/09/2015 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Comes, Gary
  Room 1                       2-1-14 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael C. Pratt
                               Status Conference

  09/09/2015 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Swingen, Michael L.
  Room 1                       259-6-15 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael C. Pratt
                               Status Conference

  09/09/2015 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Barney, Crystal L.
  Room 1                       35-1-14 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael C. Pratt
                               Status Conference

  09/09/2015 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Barney, Crystal L.
  Room 1                       190-5-14 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael C. Pratt
                               Status Conference

  09/09/2015 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Barney, Crystal L.
  Room 1                       84-2-15 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael C. Pratt
                               Status Conference

  09/09/2015 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Covington, Maylee
  Room 1                       95-3-12 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael C. Pratt
                               VOP Merits Hearing

  09/09/2015 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Keith, Tanya
  Room 1                       20-4-15 Oecs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Michael C. Pratt
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

  09/09/2015 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Keith, Tanya
  Room 1                       140-4-15 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael C. Pratt
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Civil Division
  ==============
  09/14/2015 at 11:30 AM       In re: Nathan Dunavin
  Room 1                       239-10-13 Oecv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Michael C. Pratt
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/16/2015 at 09:45 AM       State vs. Rollins, Jennifer
  Room 1                       32-1-14 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael C. Pratt
                               Change of plea

  09/16/2015 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Bell, Clinton L. Jr.
  Room 1                       9-1-15 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael C. Pratt
                               Status Conference

  09/16/2015 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Ndione, Mohamadou
  Room 1                       8-1-15 Oecs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Michael C. Pratt
                               Sentencing Hearing

  09/16/2015 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Ndione, Mohamadou
  Room 1                       56-2-15 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael C. Pratt
                               Sentencing Hearing

  09/16/2015 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Barney, Crystal L.
  Room 1                       84-2-15 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael C. Pratt
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Family Division
  ==============
  09/17/2015 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       55-8-15 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Howard Kalfus
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/17/2015 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       21-3-15 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Howard Kalfus
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/17/2015 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       27-4-15 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Howard Kalfus
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/17/2015 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       28-4-15 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Howard Kalfus
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/17/2015 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       75-10-14 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Howard Kalfus
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/17/2015 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       42-6-15 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Howard Kalfus
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/17/2015 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       20-3-14 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Howard Kalfus
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/17/2015 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       21-3-14 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Howard Kalfus
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/17/2015 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       22-3-14 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Howard Kalfus
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/17/2015 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       32-4-14 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Howard Kalfus
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/17/2015 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       56-8-15 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Howard Kalfus
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/17/2015 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       57-8-15 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Howard Kalfus
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/17/2015 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       46-8-15 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Howard Kalfus
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/17/2015 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       45-8-15 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Howard Kalfus
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/17/2015 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       6-2-14 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Howard Kalfus
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/17/2015 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       10-2-14 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Howard Kalfus
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/17/2015 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       9-2-14 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Howard Kalfus
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/17/2015 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       11-2-14 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Howard Kalfus
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/17/2015 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       71-10-14 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Howard Kalfus
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/17/2015 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       11-5-11 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Howard Kalfus
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/23/2015 at 09:45 AM       State vs. Thurston, Joshua M
  Room 1                       208-5-15 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael C. Pratt
                               Change of plea

  09/23/2015 at 10:00 AM       Calendar Call
  Room 1                       Judicial Officer: Samantha Spinella
                               State vs.
                                 Davis, Bobbi J./287-7-15 Oecr
                                 Bassett, Duke J./320-7-15 Oecr
                                 Grant, Aaron Jr./342-7-15 Oecr
                                 Gallagher, Crystal/345-7-15 Oecr
                                 Conrad, Michael/348-8-15 Oecr
                                 Cassella, Ernest James/352-8-15 Oecr
                                 Lessard, Alex/357-8-15 Oecr
                                 Finlator, Alton/361-8-15 Oecr
                                 Ndibalema, Fuad/374-8-15 Oecr
                                 Hodge, Jeremy/376-8-15 Oecr
                                 Scruton, Shannon/383-8-15 Oecr

  09/23/2015 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Jones, Kevin S.
  Room 1                       115-3-14 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael C. Pratt
                               Pre Trial Conference

  09/23/2015 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Jones, Kevin S.
  Room 1                       154-4-14 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael C. Pratt
                               Pre Trial Conference

  09/23/2015 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Newson, John
  Room 1                       189-5-14 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael C. Pratt
                               Pre Trial Conference

  09/23/2015 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Dixon, Alfonzo
  Room 1                       188-5-14 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael C. Pratt
                               Pre Trial Conference

  09/23/2015 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Jones, Kevin S.
  Room 1                       201-5-14 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael C. Pratt
                               Pre Trial Conference

  09/23/2015 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Manning, Blake A.
  Room 1                       268-6-14 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael C. Pratt
                               Pre Trial Conference

  09/23/2015 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Davis, Edward J. Jr.
  Room 1                       352-8-14 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael C. Pratt
                               Pre Trial Conference

  09/23/2015 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Davis, Edward J. Jr.
  Room 1                       381-9-14 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael C. Pratt
                               Pre Trial Conference

  09/23/2015 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Labrecque Jr., David
  Room 1                       462-11-14 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael C. Pratt
                               Pre Trial Conference

  09/23/2015 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Porter, Nathan F
  Room 1                       172-5-15 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael C. Pratt
                               Pre Trial Conference

  09/23/2015 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Gray, Brandon
  Room 1                       510-11-14 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael C. Pratt
                               Pre Trial Conference

  09/23/2015 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Lemieux, Justin
  Room 1                       515-12-14 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael C. Pratt
                               Pre Trial Conference

  09/23/2015 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Smith, Marcus R.
  Room 1                       5-1-15 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael C. Pratt
                               Pre Trial Conference

  09/23/2015 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Gray, Brandon
  Room 1                       78-2-15 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael C. Pratt
                               Pre Trial Conference

  09/23/2015 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Perkins, Kristophere R.
  Room 1                       98-3-15 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael C. Pratt
                               Pre Trial Conference

  09/23/2015 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Briere, Joshua
  Room 1                       108-3-15 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael C. Pratt
                               Pre Trial Conference

  09/23/2015 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Smith, Marcus R.
  Room 1                       114-3-15 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael C. Pratt
                               Pre Trial Conference

  09/23/2015 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Hatin, Jessica
  Room 1                       126-3-15 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael C. Pratt
                               Pre Trial Conference

  09/23/2015 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Gilman, Charles R.
  Room 1                       188-5-15 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael C. Pratt
                               Pre Trial Conference

  09/23/2015 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Norton, Randy
  Room 1                       193-5-15 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael C. Pratt
                               Pre Trial Conference

  09/23/2015 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Manosh-Ryea, Joshua A.
  Room 1                       210-5-15 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael C. Pratt
                               Pre Trial Conference

  09/23/2015 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Bence, Spencer
  Room 1                       256-6-15 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael C. Pratt
                               Pre Trial Conference

  09/23/2015 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Jones, Kevin S.
  Room 1                       427-10-13 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael C. Pratt
                               Status Conference

  09/23/2015 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Jones, Kevin S.
  Room 1                       417-9-14 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael C. Pratt
                               Status Conference

  09/23/2015 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Lemieux, Justin
  Room 1                       181-5-15 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael C. Pratt
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Family Division
  ==============
  09/24/2015 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       79-11-14 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Howard Kalfus
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/24/2015 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       80-11-14 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Howard Kalfus
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/24/2015 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       20-3-14 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Howard Kalfus
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/24/2015 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       21-3-14 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Howard Kalfus
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/24/2015 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       22-3-14 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Howard Kalfus
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/24/2015 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       32-4-14 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Howard Kalfus
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/24/2015 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       44-7-15 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Howard Kalfus
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Family Division
  ==============
  09/25/2015 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       53-10-13 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Howard Kalfus
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/25/2015 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       54-10-13 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Howard Kalfus
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/25/2015 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       20-3-14 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Howard Kalfus
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/25/2015 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       21-3-14 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Howard Kalfus
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/25/2015 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       22-3-14 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Howard Kalfus
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/25/2015 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       32-4-14 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Howard Kalfus
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/28/2015 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Jones, Kevin S.
  Room 1                       115-3-14 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael C. Pratt
                               Jury Drawing

  09/28/2015 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Jones, Kevin S.
  Room 1                       154-4-14 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael C. Pratt
                               Jury Drawing

  09/28/2015 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Newson, John
  Room 1                       189-5-14 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael C. Pratt
                               Jury Drawing

  09/28/2015 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Dixon, Alfonzo
  Room 1                       188-5-14 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael C. Pratt
                               Jury Drawing

  09/28/2015 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Jones, Kevin S.
  Room 1                       201-5-14 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael C. Pratt
                               Jury Drawing

  09/28/2015 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Manning, Blake A.
  Room 1                       268-6-14 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael C. Pratt
                               Jury Drawing

  09/28/2015 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Davis, Edward J. Jr.
  Room 1                       352-8-14 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael C. Pratt
                               Jury Drawing

  09/28/2015 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Davis, Edward J. Jr.
  Room 1                       381-9-14 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael C. Pratt
                               Jury Drawing

  09/28/2015 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Labrecque Jr., David
  Room 1                       462-11-14 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael C. Pratt
                               Jury Drawing

  09/28/2015 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Porter, Nathan F
  Room 1                       172-5-15 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael C. Pratt
                               Jury Drawing

  09/28/2015 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Graham, Daniel Jr.
  Room 1                       499-11-14 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael C. Pratt
                               Jury Drawing

  09/28/2015 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Gray, Brandon
  Room 1                       510-11-14 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael C. Pratt
                               Jury Drawing

  09/28/2015 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Lemieux, Justin
  Room 1                       515-12-14 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael C. Pratt
                               Jury Drawing

  09/28/2015 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Smith, Marcus R.
  Room 1                       5-1-15 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael C. Pratt
                               Jury Drawing

  09/28/2015 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Gray, Brandon
  Room 1                       78-2-15 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael C. Pratt
                               Jury Drawing

  09/28/2015 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Perkins, Kristophere R.
  Room 1                       98-3-15 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael C. Pratt
                               Jury Drawing

  09/28/2015 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Briere, Joshua
  Room 1                       108-3-15 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael C. Pratt
                               Jury Drawing

  09/28/2015 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Smith, Marcus R.
  Room 1                       114-3-15 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael C. Pratt
                               Jury Drawing

  09/28/2015 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Hatin, Jessica
  Room 1                       126-3-15 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael C. Pratt
                               Jury Drawing

  09/28/2015 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Gilman, Charles R.
  Room 1                       188-5-15 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael C. Pratt
                               Jury Drawing

  09/28/2015 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Norton, Randy
  Room 1                       193-5-15 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael C. Pratt
                               Jury Drawing

  09/28/2015 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Manosh-Ryea, Joshua A.
  Room 1                       210-5-15 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael C. Pratt
                               Jury Drawing

  09/28/2015 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Bence, Spencer
  Room 1                       256-6-15 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael C. Pratt
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/30/2015 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Blondin, Timothy J.
  Room 1                       455-10-14 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael C. Pratt
                               Change of plea

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/01/2015 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       8-2-14 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Howard Kalfus
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/01/2015 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       52-8-15 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Howard Kalfus
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/01/2015 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       53-8-15 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Howard Kalfus
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/02/2015 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       59-8-14 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Howard Kalfus
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/02/2015 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       60-8-14 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Howard Kalfus
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/02/2015 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       61-8-14 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Howard Kalfus
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/02/2015 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       62-8-14 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Howard Kalfus
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/02/2015 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       29-4-15 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Howard Kalfus
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/02/2015 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       24-4-15 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Howard Kalfus
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/02/2015 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       25-4-15 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Howard Kalfus
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/02/2015 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       75-12-13 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Howard Kalfus
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/02/2015 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       19-2-15 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Howard Kalfus
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/02/2015 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       28-4-14 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Howard Kalfus
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/14/2015 at 09:45 AM       State vs. Felion, Alan W.
  Room 1                       174-5-15 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael C. Pratt
                               Change of plea

  10/14/2015 at 09:45 AM       State vs. Felion, Alan W.
  Room 1                       372-8-15 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael C. Pratt
                               Change of plea

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/15/2015 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       75-10-14 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Howard Kalfus
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/15/2015 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       73-10-14 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Howard Kalfus
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/15/2015 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       73-11-13 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Howard Kalfus
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/15/2015 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       74-11-13 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Howard Kalfus
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/21/2015 at 10:00 AM       Calendar Call
  Room 1                       Judicial Officer: Samantha Spinella
                               State vs.
                                 Giffin, Matthew D./277-7-15 Oecr
                                 French, James S./282-7-15 Oecr
                                 Blanchard, Angel L./290-7-15 Oecr
                                 Blanchard, Angel L./291-7-15 Oecr
                                 Kinne, Deena/384-8-15 Oecr

  10/21/2015 at 10:00 AM       Confidential Case
  Room 1                       377-8-15 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samantha Spinella
                               Criminal Hearing

  10/21/2015 at 10:00 AM       Confidential Case
  Room 1                       378-8-15 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samantha Spinella
                               Criminal Hearing

  10/21/2015 at 10:00 AM       Confidential Case
  Room 1                       379-8-15 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samantha Spinella
                               Criminal Hearing

  10/21/2015 at 10:00 AM       Confidential Case
  Room 1                       382-8-15 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samantha Spinella
                               Criminal Hearing

  10/21/2015 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Repoza, Crystal L.
  Room 1                       214-5-15 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael C. Pratt
                               Change of plea

  10/21/2015 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Englehardt, Randall
  Room 1                       183-5-15 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael C. Pratt
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/21/2015 at 01:30 PM       State vs. White, Kevin Peter
  Room 1                       224-6-15 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael C. Pratt
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/21/2015 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Crews, Gregory E. Sr.
  Room 1                       230-6-15 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael C. Pratt
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/21/2015 at 01:30 PM       State vs. White, Calvin T.
  Room 1                       244-6-15 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael C. Pratt
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/21/2015 at 01:30 PM       State vs. White, Kevin Peter
  Room 1                       280-7-15 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael C. Pratt
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/22/2015 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       30-7-13 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Walter M. Morris, Jr.
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/22/2015 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       31-7-13 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Walter M. Morris, Jr.
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/23/2015 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       30-7-13 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Walter M. Morris, Jr.
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/23/2015 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       31-7-13 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Walter M. Morris, Jr.
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/26/2015 at 08:30 AM       State vs. White, Kevin Peter
  Room 1                       280-7-15 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael C. Pratt
                               Jury Drawing

  10/26/2015 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Englehardt, Randall
  Room 1                       183-5-15 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael C. Pratt
                               Jury Drawing

  10/26/2015 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Crews, Gregory E. Sr.
  Room 1                       230-6-15 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael C. Pratt
                               Jury Drawing

  10/26/2015 at 09:00 AM       State vs. White, Calvin T.
  Room 1                       244-6-15 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael C. Pratt
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/28/2015 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Tomlinson, Senayit Whiting
  Room 1                       79-2-15 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael C. Pratt
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/04/2015 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Donovan, Shawn P.
  Room 1                       273-7-15 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael C. Pratt
                               Court Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/05/2015 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       35-6-10 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Howard Kalfus
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/05/2015 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       23-7-13 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Howard Kalfus
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/05/2015 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       24-7-13 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Howard Kalfus
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/05/2015 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       26-7-13 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Howard Kalfus
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/05/2015 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       27-7-13 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Howard Kalfus
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/05/2015 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       59-10-13 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Howard Kalfus
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/18/2015 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Benoir, Larry I.
  Room 1                       1-1-15 OEFW/Other Ticket
                               Judicial Officer: Michael C. Pratt
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/18/2015 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Amerman, Rebecca
  Room 1                       233-6-15 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael C. Pratt
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/23/2015 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Benoir, Larry I.
  Room 1                       1-1-15 OEFW/Other Ticket
                               Judicial Officer: Michael C. Pratt
                               Jury Drawing

  11/23/2015 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Amerman, Rebecca
  Room 1                       233-6-15 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael C. Pratt
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/02/2015 at 09:45 AM       State vs. Wagstaff-Blaise, Mayumi
  Room 1                       245-6-15 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael C. Pratt
                               Change of plea

  12/02/2015 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Verdon, Mario A.
  Room 1                       153-4-15 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael C. Pratt
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/03/2015 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       31-4-15 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Howard Kalfus
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/20/2016 at 01:30 PM       State vs. White, Jason J.
  Room 1                       267-6-15 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael C. Pratt
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/25/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. White, Jason J.
  Room 1                       267-6-15 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael C. Pratt
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Christopher T. Corsones

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Rutland
  Civil Division
  ==============
  09/18/2015 at 08:00 AM       Stalking/Sexual Assault Case
  Room 3                       42-6-15 Rdsa/Stalking
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Stalking/Sexual Assault Block

  09/18/2015 at 08:00 AM       Stalking/Sexual Assault Case
  Room 3                       43-6-15 Rdsa/Stalking
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Stalking/Sexual Assault Block

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Thomas W. Costello

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/11/2015 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Hines, Gary A.
  Room 1                       574-5-15 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Karen R. Carroll
                               Pre Trial Conference

  09/11/2015 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Hines, Gary A.
  Room 1                       54-5-15 Wmcs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Karen R. Carroll
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Family Division
  ==============
  09/15/2015 at 09:00 AM       O'Brien vs. O'Brien
  Room 3                       33-2-15 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Karen R. Carroll
                               Status Conference/Uncontested Final

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Family Division
  ==============
  09/29/2015 at 09:00 AM       Severance vs. Severance
  Room 3                       262-9-14 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Karen R. Carroll
                               Contested Divorce

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/05/2015 at 09:00 AM       Rabideau vs. Rabideau
  Room 3                       45-2-14 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Karen R. Carroll
                               Contested Divorce

  10/05/2015 at 02:00 PM       Rabideau vs. Rabideau
  Room 3                       45-2-14 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Karen R. Carroll
                               Contested Divorce

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/13/2015 at 09:00 AM       Confidential Case
  Room 3                       10-1-15 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Karen R. Carroll
                               Domestic Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/03/2015 at 09:00 AM       Elkins vs. Elkins
  Room 3                       21-2-15 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Hrg. to Establish Parental Rights and Re

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


William T. Counos II.

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Franklin
  Civil Division
  ==============
  09/02/2015 at 09:15 AM       Rixon vs. Fazekas et al
  Room 4                       437-9-13 Frcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  09/24/2015 at 09:30 AM       Mansfield vs. Susie Wilson Housing Company, et al
  Room 2                       313-3-14 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Grand Isle
  Civil Division
  ==============
  10/01/2015 at 10:00 AM       Cota-Nelson vs. Brown
  Room 1                       72-12-13 Gicv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Brian J. Grearson
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Civil Division
  ==============
  10/02/2015 at 11:30 AM       Hemond vs. Gagnon
  Room 4                       145-3-14 Frcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Grand Isle
  Civil Division
  ==============
  10/08/2015 at 08:30 AM       Cota-Nelson vs. Brown
  Room 1                       72-12-13 Gicv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Brian J. Grearson
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  10/15/2015 at 08:30 AM       Mansfield vs. Susie Wilson Housing Company, et al
  Room 3                       313-3-14 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Aaron M. Cox

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Franklin
  Civil Division
  ==============
  09/02/2015 at 10:30 AM       CACH, LLC vs. Madigan
  Room 4                       351-8-14 Frsc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Court Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Civil Division
  ==============
  09/10/2015 at 01:00 PM       CACH, LLC vs. Gartner
  Room 1                       83-5-15 Oesc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Bernard M. Lewis
                               Small Claims Merits Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Grand Isle
  Civil Division
  ==============
  09/11/2015 at 02:00 PM       CACH, LLC. vs. Juaire
  Room 1                       29-7-15 Gisc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Jesse Bugbee, Acting Judge
                               Small Claims Merits Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Civil Division
  ==============
  09/14/2015 at 03:00 PM       CACH, LLC vs. Neil Hayward
  Room 1                       217-11-14 Oecv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Michael C. Pratt
                               Court Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  09/17/2015 at 11:00 AM       CACH, LLC vs. Andersen
  Room 2                       437-5-15 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Civil Division
  ==============
  09/18/2015 at 08:30 AM       CACH, LLC vs. Meshna
  Room 2                       240-11-14 Ansc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: William B. Miller, Jr.
                               Merits Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Civil Division
  ==============
  09/21/2015 at 01:00 PM       CACH, LLC vs. Martin
  Room s                       617-10-14 Rdcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Civil Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Civil Division
  ==============
  09/30/2015 at 10:00 AM       CACH, LLC vs. Lamoureux
  Room 2                       161-6-15 Ossc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge William Davies
                               Small Claims Merits Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Stephen J. Craddock

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/17/2015 at 09:15 AM       State vs. Aja, Nicholas
  Room TT                      26-4-15 Wncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy J. Waples
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

  09/17/2015 at 09:15 AM       State vs. Aja, Nicholas
  Room TT                      497-5-15 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy J. Waples
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/23/2015 at 10:00 AM       Calendar Call
  Room 1                       Judicial Officer: Samantha Spinella
                               State vs.
                                 Geno, Donald E./314-7-15 Oecr
                                 Morris, Robert H. Jr./338-7-15 Oecr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/25/2015 at 09:00 AM       Calendar Call
  Room TT                      Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               State vs.
                                 Wright, Matthew M./1005-8-15 Wncr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/12/2015 at 03:30 PM       Confidential Case
  Room 2                       619-6-15 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Criminal Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Anne Cramer

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Washington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  09/16/2015 at 03:45 PM       Central Vermont Medical Center vs. Department of V
  Room 1                       212-4-13 Wncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Spencer P. Crispe

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/11/2015 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Short, John J.
  Room 1                       51-5-15 Wmcs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Karen R. Carroll
                               Pre Trial Conference

  09/11/2015 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Short, John J.
  Room 1                       562-5-15 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Karen R. Carroll
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


William V. Cristman Jr.

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/09/2015 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Humphrey, Shawn M.
  Room 1                       305-3-15 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/10/2015 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Martin, Timothy M. Jr.
  Room 2                       70-1-15 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Motion Hearing

  09/10/2015 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Mitchell, Scott
  Room 1                       7-1-15 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Motion Hearing

  09/10/2015 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Mitchell, Scott
  Room 1                       1-1-15 Frcs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/14/2015 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Humphrey, Shawn M.
  Room 1                       305-3-15 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Pre Trial Conference

Orange
  Civil Division
  ==============
  09/14/2015 at 11:30 AM       In re: Nathan Dunavin
  Room 1                       239-10-13 Oecv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Michael C. Pratt
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/15/2015 at 08:15 AM       State vs. Campbell, Jamie A.
  Room 1                       325-3-15 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Jury Drawing

  09/15/2015 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Humphrey, Shawn M.
  Room 1                       305-3-15 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Essex
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/22/2015 at 11:00 AM       Calendar Call
  Room 1                       Judicial Officer: Robert Gerety
                               State vs.
                                 Humphrey, Kyle J./62-7-15 Excr

Franklin
  09/22/2015 at 11:30 AM       State vs. Lothian, Cody A.
  Room 1                       75-8-15 Frcs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Civil Division
  ==============
  09/23/2015 at 11:30 AM       In Re: Anthony W. Fitzgerald
  Room s                       167-3-15 Rdcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Status Conference

  09/23/2015 at 11:30 AM       In Re: Anthony W. Fitzgerald
  Room s                       168-3-15 Rdcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/23/2015 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Molloy, Sarah
  Room 2A                      120-4-15 Cncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Continuation of a contested hrg w/same j

  10/23/2015 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Molloy, Sarah
  Room 2A                      1058-4-15 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Continuation of a contested hrg w/same j

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/02/2015 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Miranda, Abraham Cohen
  Room 1                       801-7-15 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/02/2015 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Shedrick, Adam
  Room 1                       834-7-15 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/03/2015 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Miranda, Abraham Cohen
  Room 1                       801-7-15 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Jury Drawing

  11/03/2015 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Shedrick, Adam
  Room 1                       834-7-15 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/07/2015 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Campbell, Jamie A.
  Room 1                       325-3-15 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/07/2015 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Lothian, Cody A.
  Room 1                       862-8-15 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/08/2015 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Lothian, Cody A.
  Room 1                       862-8-15 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Christopher J. Curtis

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Washington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  09/17/2015 at 01:30 PM       Fernandez vs. Devoe
  Room 1                       262-4-15 Wncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy Tomasi
                               Oral Argument

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Stephen L. Cusick

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Orange
  Family Division
  ==============
  09/24/2015 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       80-11-14 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Howard Kalfus
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Anna L. Cykon

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Bennington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  09/17/2015 at 11:00 AM       Green Tree Servicing, LLC vs. Cook
  Room sjr                     118-3-15 Bncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names