Court Calendar By Attorney Last Name
D


Last Names Beginning With D



William C. Dagger
Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Windsor
  Civil Division
  ==============
  10/30/2014 at 09:00 AM    Nationstar Mortgage, LLC vs. Diorio et al
  Room 1                    524-8-10 Wrcv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                            Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/13/2014 at 01:00 PM    Maheux vs. Maheux
  Room 4                    316-9-07 Wrdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Andrew Stone
                            Case Managers Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Thomas J. Dailey

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Bennington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/14/2014 at 09:00 AM    Thompson vs. Ruggles et al
  Room s                    84-3-14 Bncv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: John P. Wesley
                            Court Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Christopher A. Dall

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/08/2014 at 03:00 PM    Calendar Call
  Room 1                    Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                            State vs.
                              Pippin, Adam/623-6-14 Wrcr
                              Hewitt, David E./635-6-14 Wrcr
                              Stem, Rachel/629-6-14 Wrcr
                              Noble, Travis/742-7-14 Wrcr

  10/08/2014 at 03:00 PM    State vs. Noble, Travis
  Room 1                    1246-10-13 Wrcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                            Calendar Call - Violations of Probation

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/09/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Carmody, Patrick
  Room 2B                   318-9-14 Cncs/Civil Suspension
                            Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                            Civil Suspension Preliminary Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/13/2014 at 01:30 PM    state vs. Leone, Richard A.
  Room 1                    137-2-90 Cacr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Michael Pratt
                            Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/16/2014 at 10:00 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1                    5-2-14 Oejv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Robert P. Gerety, Jr.
                            Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/22/2014 at 10:00 AM    Calendar Call
  Room 1                    Judicial Officer: Samantha Frary
                            State vs.
                              Winkle, David J./195-5-14 Oecr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/05/2014 at 03:00 PM    Calendar Call
  Room 1                    Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                            State vs.
                              Fogal, Sky D/767-7-14 Wrcr
                              Bomhower, Charles/793-7-14 Wrcr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/18/2014 at 02:00 PM    State vs. Powell, Shon
  Room 1                    469-5-14 Wrcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                            Final Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/19/2014 at 10:00 AM    Calendar Call
  Room 1                    Judicial Officer: Samantha Frary
                            State vs.
                              Tighe, John J./11-1-14 Oecr
                              Tighe, John J./17-1-14 Oecr
                              Tighe, John J./15-1-14 Oecr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/26/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Maxwell, Samuel M.
  Room 1                    88-5-14 Wrcs/Civil Suspension
                            Judicial Officer: Karen R. Carroll
                            Civil Suspension Final Hearing

  11/26/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Maxwell, Samuel M.
  Room 1                    550-5-14 Wrcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Karen R. Carroll
                            Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/03/2014 at 03:00 PM    Calendar Call
  Room 1                    Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                            State vs.
                              Drew, Christopher/899-8-14 Wrcr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/04/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Powell, Shon
  Room 1                    469-5-14 Wrcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Karen R. Carroll
                            Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/07/2015 at 03:00 PM    Calendar Call
  Room 1                    Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                            State vs.
                              Segovia-Smith, Pablo/1039-9-14 Wrcr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Matthew T. Daly

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  10/20/2014 at 11:30 AM    Cowles vs. Sunshine et al
  Room 2                    1158-9-04 Cncv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                            Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Phil Danielson

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/15/2014 at 01:30 PM    State vs. Williams, Eric T.
  Room 2A                   5703-10-99 Cncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                            Sentencing Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/16/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Williams, Eric T.
  Room 2A                   5703-10-99 Cncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                            Sentencing Hearing

  12/16/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Williams, Eric T.
  Room 2A                   5703-10-99 Cncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                            Sentencing Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Philip R. Danielson

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/02/2014 at 08:30 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 2F                   60-6-14 Wnjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                            Juvenile Hearing

Orange
  10/02/2014 at 10:30 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1                    40-5-14 Oejv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Robert P. Gerety, Jr.
                            Juvenile Hearing

Washington
  10/02/2014 at 01:00 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 2F                   199-12-11 Wnjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                            Juvenile Hearing

  10/02/2014 at 01:30 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 2F                   127-7-12 Wnjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                            Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/03/2014 at 09:00 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1                    27-3-14 Oejv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Robert P. Gerety, Jr.
                            Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/16/2014 at 08:30 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1                    5-1-12 Oejv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Robert P. Gerety, Jr.
                            Juvenile Hearing

  10/16/2014 at 08:30 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1                    6-1-12 Oejv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Robert P. Gerety, Jr.
                            Juvenile Hearing

  10/16/2014 at 08:30 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1                    34-6-12 Oejv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Robert P. Gerety, Jr.
                            Juvenile Hearing

  10/16/2014 at 10:30 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1                    5-1-13 Oejv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Robert P. Gerety, Jr.
                            Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/20/2014 at 09:00 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1                    76-9-11 Osjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: M. Kathleen Manley
                            Juvenile Hearing

  10/20/2014 at 01:30 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 1                    66-10-13 Osjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: M. Kathleen Manley
                            Juvenile Hearing

  10/20/2014 at 01:30 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 1                    67-10-13 Osjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: M. Kathleen Manley
                            Juvenile Hearing

  10/20/2014 at 02:00 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 1                    66-10-13 Osjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: M. Kathleen Manley
                            Juvenile Hearing

  10/20/2014 at 02:00 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 1                    67-10-13 Osjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: M. Kathleen Manley
                            Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Essex
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/24/2014 at 09:00 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1                    3-1-13 Exjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: M. Kathleen Manley
                            Juvenile Hearing

  10/24/2014 at 09:00 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1                    4-1-13 Exjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: M. Kathleen Manley
                            Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/06/2014 at 08:30 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 2F                   198-11-12 Wnjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                            Juvenile Hearing

  11/06/2014 at 08:30 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 2F                   199-11-12 Wnjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                            Juvenile Hearing

  11/06/2014 at 01:00 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 2F                   60-6-14 Wnjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                            Juvenile Hearing

  11/06/2014 at 03:30 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 2F                   189-11-12 Wnjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                            Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/13/2014 at 02:30 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 2F                   198-12-11 Wnjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                            Juvenile Hearing

  11/13/2014 at 02:30 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 2F                   199-12-11 Wnjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                            Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/20/2014 at 02:30 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 2F                   46-5-14 Wnjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                            Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Christopher D. Danley

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Washington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/13/2014 at 01:00 PM    State of Vermont vs. Atlantic Richfield Company et
  Room 1                    340-6-14 Wncv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                            Motion, Petition, Request

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Beth A. Danon

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  10/20/2014 at 10:30 AM    Confidential Case
  Room 2                    966-9-14 Cncv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                            Civil Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Stephen A. Dardeck

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/02/2014 at 09:00 AM    Confidential Case
  Room 2                    113-3-14 Rddm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Jennifer Brooks, Case Manager -
                            Domestic Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/06/2014 at 09:00 AM    Miskovsky vs. Miskovsky
  Room cmc                  146-5-14 Bndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Victoria Thorpe, Case Manager
                            Case Managers Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/08/2014 at 10:00 AM    Thompson vs. Thompson
  Room 3                    214-6-13 Wrdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barb Zander
                            Hearing to establish child support

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/14/2014 at 01:00 PM    Morel vs. Morel
  Room 3                    109-3-14 Rddm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                            Merits Uncontested/Final Status Conferen

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/15/2014 at 01:00 PM    Hathaway vs. Hathaway
  Room 3                    366-8-10 Rddm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                            Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/16/2014 at 02:30 PM    Norton vs. Norton
  Room 2                    334-9-14 Rddm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Jennifer Brooks, Case Manager -
                            Case Managers Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/27/2014 at 08:30 AM    Hathaway vs. Hathaway
  Room 1                    366-8-10 Rddm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Shelley J. Gartner
                            Miscellaneous Magistrate Hearing

  10/27/2014 at 01:00 PM    Confidential Case
  Room 3                    138-4-14 Rddm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                            Domestic Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/31/2014 at 01:30 PM    Gawet vs. Gawet
  Room 3                    341-8-13 Rddm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                            Hearing to Establish Temporary Order

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/03/2014 at 10:00 AM    Hawkins vs. Perry
  Room 1                    89-3-14 Rddm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Shelley J. Gartner
                            Hearing to establish child support

  11/03/2014 at 01:00 PM    Paradis vs. Paradis
  Room 3                    359-9-14 Rddm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                            Pre Trial Conference

  11/03/2014 at 01:00 PM    Silva vs. Silva
  Room 3                    53-2-14 Rddm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                            Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/10/2014 at 09:00 AM    Confidential Case
  Room s                    459-10-13 Rddm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Domestic Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/14/2014 at 01:00 PM    Roberts vs. Roberts
  Room 2                    19-1-14 Bndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Shelley J. Gartner
                            Hearing to establish child support

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/17/2014 at 01:00 PM    Confidential Case
  Room 2                    459-10-13 Rddm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barry Peterson
                            Domestic Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/19/2014 at 01:00 PM    Confidential Case
  Room 3                    88-3-14 Rddm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                            Domestic Hearing

  11/19/2014 at 01:30 PM    Paradis vs. Paradis
  Room 3                    359-9-14 Rddm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                            Hearing to Establish Temporary Order

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/03/2014 at 09:00 AM    Confidential Case
  Room 3                    88-3-14 Rddm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                            Domestic Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/16/2014 at 09:00 AM    Craven vs. Craven
  Room 3                    134-5-14 Wmdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                            Status Conference/Uncontested Final

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Joshua D. Davey

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Washington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  10/20/2014 at 11:15 AM    State of Vermont vs. Bank of America,N.A.
  Room 1                    639-10-13 Wncv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                            Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


William Boyd Davies

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Orleans
  Civil Division
  ==============
  10/23/2014 at 09:30 AM    Confidential Case
  Room 1                    408-12-12 Oscv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                            Civil Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Christopher A. Davis

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Caledonia
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/02/2014 at 09:00 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 4                    64-7-13 Cajv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: M. Kathleen Manley
                            Juvenile Hearing

  10/02/2014 at 10:00 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 4                    3-1-14 Cajv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: M. Kathleen Manley
                            Juvenile Hearing

  10/02/2014 at 11:00 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 4                    37-4-13 Cajv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: M. Kathleen Manley
                            Juvenile Hearing

  10/02/2014 at 01:00 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 4                    50-7-14 Cajv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: M. Kathleen Manley
                            Juvenile Hearing

  10/02/2014 at 01:00 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 4                    56-7-14 Cajv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: M. Kathleen Manley
                            Juvenile Hearing

  10/02/2014 at 01:30 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 4                    60-7-14 Cajv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: M. Kathleen Manley
                            Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/03/2014 at 09:00 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 4                    22-2-13 Cajv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: M. Kathleen Manley
                            Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/08/2014 at 09:00 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 4                    67-8-14 Cajv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: M. Kathleen Manley
                            Juvenile Hearing

  10/08/2014 at 09:30 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 4                    43-5-14 Cajv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: M. Kathleen Manley
                            Juvenile Hearing

  10/08/2014 at 01:00 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 4                    73-8-13 Cajv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: M. Kathleen Manley
                            Juvenile Hearing

  10/08/2014 at 01:15 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 4                    71-9-14 Cajv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: M. Kathleen Manley
                            Juvenile Hearing

  10/08/2014 at 01:30 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 4                    5-1-14 Cajv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: M. Kathleen Manley
                            Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/09/2014 at 09:15 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 4                    73-9-14 Cajv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: M. Kathleen Manley
                            Juvenile Hearing

  10/09/2014 at 01:00 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 4                    36-5-14 Cajv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: M. Kathleen Manley
                            Juvenile Hearing

  10/09/2014 at 03:00 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 4                    74-9-14 Cajv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: M. Kathleen Manley
                            Juvenile Hearing

  10/09/2014 at 03:15 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 4                    76-9-14 Cajv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: M. Kathleen Manley
                            Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/10/2014 at 08:30 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 4                    91-10-13 Cajv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Howard Kalfus
                            Juvenile Hearing

  10/10/2014 at 08:30 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 4                    92-10-13 Cajv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Howard Kalfus
                            Juvenile Hearing

  10/10/2014 at 08:30 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 4                    93-10-13 Cajv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Howard Kalfus
                            Juvenile Hearing

  10/10/2014 at 08:30 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 4                    94-10-13 Cajv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Howard Kalfus
                            Juvenile Hearing

  10/10/2014 at 08:30 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 4                    19-3-14 Cajv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Howard Kalfus
                            Juvenile Hearing

Lamoille
  10/10/2014 at 01:00 PM    Stabach vs. Stabach
  Room 2                    179-9-13 Ledm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                            Child Support Deviation Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/15/2014 at 01:00 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 1                    68-8-14 Cajv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Harold E. Eaton, Jr.
                            Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/16/2014 at 09:30 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 4                    56-8-03 Cajv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: M. Kathleen Manley
                            Juvenile Hearing

  10/16/2014 at 10:30 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 4                    91-8-12 Cajv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: M. Kathleen Manley
                            Juvenile Hearing

  10/16/2014 at 10:30 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 4                    90-8-12 Cajv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: M. Kathleen Manley
                            Juvenile Hearing

  10/16/2014 at 11:00 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 4                    59-7-14 Cajv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: M. Kathleen Manley
                            Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Essex
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/17/2014 at 09:30 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1                    1-5-14 Exjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: M. Kathleen Manley
                            Juvenile Hearing

  10/17/2014 at 09:30 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1                    2-5-14 Exjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: M. Kathleen Manley
                            Juvenile Hearing

  10/17/2014 at 09:30 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1                    3-5-14 Exjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: M. Kathleen Manley
                            Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Essex
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/22/2014 at 01:00 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 1                    4-5-14 Exjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: M. Kathleen Manley
                            Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/23/2014 at 09:30 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 4                    96-10-13 Cajv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: M. Kathleen Manley
                            Juvenile Hearing

  10/23/2014 at 10:30 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 4                    119-12-13 Cajv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: M. Kathleen Manley
                            Juvenile Hearing

  10/23/2014 at 11:30 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 4                    41-5-14 Cajv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: M. Kathleen Manley
                            Juvenile Hearing

  10/23/2014 at 01:00 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 4                    63-8-14 Cajv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: M. Kathleen Manley
                            Juvenile Hearing

  10/23/2014 at 01:00 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 4                    64-8-14 Cajv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: M. Kathleen Manley
                            Juvenile Hearing

  10/23/2014 at 01:00 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 4                    65-8-14 Cajv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: M. Kathleen Manley
                            Juvenile Hearing

  10/23/2014 at 01:00 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 4                    66-8-14 Cajv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: M. Kathleen Manley
                            Juvenile Hearing

  10/23/2014 at 03:15 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 4                    78-9-14 Cajv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Harold E. Eaton, Jr.
                            Juvenile Hearing

  10/23/2014 at 03:15 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 4                    79-9-14 Cajv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Harold E. Eaton, Jr.
                            Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/24/2014 at 09:00 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 4                    22-2-13 Cajv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: M. Kathleen Manley
                            Juvenile Hearing

Essex
  10/24/2014 at 09:00 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1                    3-1-13 Exjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: M. Kathleen Manley
                            Juvenile Hearing

  10/24/2014 at 09:00 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1                    4-1-13 Exjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: M. Kathleen Manley
                            Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/29/2014 at 01:00 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 4                    118-12-13 Cajv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: M. Kathleen Manley
                            Juvenile Hearing

  10/29/2014 at 01:00 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 4                    120-12-13 Cajv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: M. Kathleen Manley
                            Juvenile Hearing

  10/29/2014 at 02:00 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 4                    43-5-14 Cajv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: M. Kathleen Manley
                            Juvenile Hearing

  10/29/2014 at 02:30 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 4                    47-4-13 Cajv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: M. Kathleen Manley
                            Juvenile Hearing

  10/29/2014 at 03:00 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 4                    52-7-14 Cajv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: M. Kathleen Manley
                            Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/30/2014 at 09:30 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 4                    67-8-14 Cajv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: M. Kathleen Manley
                            Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/03/2014 at 11:00 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1                    3-1-14 Osjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: M. Kathleen Manley
                            Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/05/2014 at 01:00 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 4                    57-7-14 Cajv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: M. Kathleen Manley
                            Juvenile Hearing

  11/05/2014 at 01:00 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 4                    58-7-14 Cajv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: M. Kathleen Manley
                            Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/06/2014 at 09:30 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 4                    64-7-13 Cajv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: M. Kathleen Manley
                            Juvenile Hearing

  11/06/2014 at 10:00 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 4                    20-3-14 Cajv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: M. Kathleen Manley
                            Juvenile Hearing

  11/06/2014 at 10:00 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 4                    18-3-14 Cajv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: M. Kathleen Manley
                            Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/07/2014 at 10:30 AM    Gilchrist vs. Tallman
  Room 1                    106-6-09 Ledm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                            Hearing to modify child support

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/04/2014 at 09:30 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 4                    54-7-14 Cajv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: M. Kathleen Manley
                            Juvenile Hearing

  12/04/2014 at 01:00 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 4                    62-8-14 Cajv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: M. Kathleen Manley
                            Juvenile Hearing

  12/04/2014 at 01:30 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 4                    62-8-14 Cajv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: M. Kathleen Manley
                            Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Essex
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/10/2014 at 09:00 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1                    4-5-14 Exjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: M. Kathleen Manley
                            Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/15/2014 at 11:30 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1                    4-1-14 Osjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: M. Kathleen Manley
                            Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/18/2014 at 09:30 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 4                    37-3-12 Cajv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: M. Kathleen Manley
                            Juvenile Hearing

  12/18/2014 at 01:00 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 4                    4-1-14 Cajv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: M. Kathleen Manley
                            Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Essex
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/19/2014 at 09:00 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1                    4-5-14 Exjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: M. Kathleen Manley
                            Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Christopher L. Davis

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/03/2014 at 01:30 PM    Parker vs. Parker
  Room 1B                   377-4-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                            Contested Divorce

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/08/2014 at 08:30 AM    Calendar Call
  Room 2B                   Judicial Officer: Michael S. Kupersmith
                            State vs.
                              Casale, Kelly/2657-7-14 Cncr

  10/08/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Faunce, Joseph J.
  Room 2A                   278-8-14 Cncs/Civil Suspension
                            Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                            Civil Suspension Final Hearing

  10/08/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Faunce, Joseph J.
  Room 2A                   3171-9-14 Cncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                            Civ Susp Final/Motion

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/10/2014 at 12:30 PM    Lanphear vs. Lanphear
  Room 2                    229-7-14 Frdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Acting Judge
                            Cope Class - See Registration Form

Chittenden
  10/10/2014 at 01:30 PM    Shushereba vs. Shushereba, Jr.
  Room 1B                   5-1-97 Cndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                            Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/13/2014 at 09:00 AM    Kreutz vs. Liu
  Room 1B                   732-9-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                            Hearing to Establish Temporary Order

  10/13/2014 at 02:30 PM    Phalen vs. Phalen
  Room 1A                   538-7-12 Cndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                            Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/16/2014 at 09:45 AM    Delisle vs. Delisle
  Room cmc                  517-6-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Margaret Crowley
                            Case Manager Telephone Conference

Franklin
  10/16/2014 at 10:00 AM    Smith vs. Smith
  Room 2                    69-3-14 Frdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                            Magistrate Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/17/2014 at 08:15 AM    Voldman vs. Voldman
  Room 25                   680-9-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Patti Creller
                            Case Manager Telephone Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/21/2014 at 10:15 AM    Confidential Case
  Room 108                  160-9-14 Andm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Bill Capasso, Case Manager
                            Domestic Hearing

Franklin
  10/21/2014 at 01:00 PM    Bolton vs. Bolton
  Room 2                    202-7-14 Frdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                            Hearing to Establish Temporary Order

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/22/2014 at 08:30 AM    Calendar Call
  Room 2B                   Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                            State vs.
                              Lasell, Brian/2845-8-14 Cncr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/23/2014 at 09:00 AM    Confidential Case
  Room 1                    2-1-14 Ledm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                            Domestic Hearing

Franklin
  10/23/2014 at 01:00 PM    Lanphear vs. Lanphear
  Room 2                    229-7-14 Frdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                            Hearing to establish child support

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/30/2014 at 08:30 AM    Hoadley vs. Hoadley
  Room 2                    392-11-13 Frdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                            Contested Divorce

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/31/2014 at 09:00 AM    Confidential Case
  Room 2                    2-1-14 Ledm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                            Domestic Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/03/2014 at 01:00 PM    OCS/Morrissette vs. Rolfe
  Room 1D                   766-9-00 Cndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barry Peterson
                            Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/05/2014 at 01:30 PM    Murphy vs. Murphy
  Room 1B                   981-12-13 Cndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                            Contested Divorce - ONE HOUR HRG.

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/10/2014 at 11:30 AM    Torter vs. Pisano
  Room 1                    82-5-14 Osdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/18/2014 at 08:30 AM    Ostrander vs. Ostrander
  Room 1B                   146-2-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                            Summary Settlement Conferences

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/19/2014 at 01:00 PM    Weaver vs. Weaver
  Room 2                    138-7-09 Andm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                            Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Dan M. Davis

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/07/2014 at 02:00 PM    State vs. Cote-Abel, Patrick L.
  Room 1                    543-5-14 Wrcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Karen R. Carroll
                            Change of plea

  10/07/2014 at 02:00 PM    State vs. Cote-Abel, Patrick L.
  Room 1                    92-5-14 Wrcs/Civil Suspension
                            Judicial Officer: Karen R. Carroll
                            Civil Suspension Final Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/31/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Davis, Robert J.
  Room 1                    635-5-14 Wmcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: David T. Suntag
                            Pre Trial Conference

  10/31/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Davis, Robert J.
  Room 1                    49-5-14 Wmcs/Civil Suspension
                            Judicial Officer: David T. Suntag
                            Pre Trial Conference

  10/31/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Ducharme, Christopher J.
  Room 1                    739-6-14 Wmcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: David T. Suntag
                            Pre Trial Conference

  10/31/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Davis, Robert J.
  Room 1                    831-6-14 Wmcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: David T. Suntag
                            Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/14/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Smith, Robert Russell
  Room 1                    402-3-14 Wmcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: David T. Suntag
                            Change of plea

  11/14/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Mann, Alexandria
  Room 1                    70-7-14 Wmcs/Civil Suspension
                            Judicial Officer: David T. Suntag
                            Pre Trial Conference

  11/14/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Burke, Cori
  Room 1                    71-7-14 Wmcs/Civil Suspension
                            Judicial Officer: David T. Suntag
                            Pre Trial Conference

  11/14/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Burke, Cori
  Room 1                    903-7-14 Wmcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: David T. Suntag
                            Pre Trial Conference

  11/14/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Mann, Alexandria
  Room 1                    916-7-14 Wmcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: David T. Suntag
                            Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Emily S. Davis

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/10/2014 at 09:15 AM    Elwyn vs. Ozanne
  Room 4                    116-4-14 Wrdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Andrew Stone
                            Telephone conference

  10/10/2014 at 09:45 AM    Confidential Case
  Room 4                    360-10-13 Wrdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Andrew Stone
                            Domestic Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/18/2014 at 01:00 PM    Swing vs. Swing
  Room 3                    41-2-14 Wmdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                            Status Conference/Uncontested Final

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Richard E. Davis Jr.

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Orange
  Civil Division
  ==============
  10/06/2014 at 10:30 AM    Confidential Case
  Room 1                    170-9-14 Oecv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Robert P. Gerety, Jr.
                            Civil Hearing

Washington
  10/06/2014 at 02:30 PM    MS Services, LLC, as assignee vs. Rouleau
  Room 1                    130-3-14 Wncv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                            Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  10/16/2014 at 09:15 AM    Buska et al vs. Ducharme et al
  Room 1                    300-5-14 Wncv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                            Motion, Petition, Request

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  10/21/2014 at 09:00 AM    Smith vs. Maxfield
  Room 1                    576-9-13 Wncv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                            Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/29/2014 at 09:00 AM    Adams Thompson vs. Thompson
  Room 1F                   277-7-14 Wndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                            Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  01/21/2015 at 09:00 AM    Smith vs. Maxfield
  Room 1                    576-9-13 Wncv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                            Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  01/22/2015 at 09:00 AM    Smith vs. Maxfield
  Room 1                    576-9-13 Wncv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                            Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Susan A. Davis

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Orleans
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/06/2014 at 02:00 PM    Dion vs. Dion
  Room 1                    46-3-14 Osdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            Contested Divorce

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/18/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Norris, Cameron
  Room 1                    341-7-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/16/2014 at 01:00 PM    Relief From Abuse Hearing
  Room 1                    Judicial Officer: M. Kathleen Manley
                            129-9-14 Osfa

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/07/2015 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Norris, Cameron
  Room 1                    341-7-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/08/2015 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Norris, Cameron
  Room 1                    341-7-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Joseph A. DeBonis

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/14/2014 at 09:00 AM    Tice vs. Tice
  Room 3                    337-9-14 Rddm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                            Final Hearing - Uncontested Divorce

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Andrew B. Delaney

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Orange
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/02/2014 at 03:00 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 1                    59-10-13 Oejv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Robert P. Gerety, Jr.
                            Juvenile Hearing

  10/02/2014 at 03:00 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 1                    60-10-13 Oejv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Robert P. Gerety, Jr.
                            Juvenile Hearing

  10/02/2014 at 03:00 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 1                    61-10-13 Oejv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Robert P. Gerety, Jr.
                            Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Civil Division
  ==============
  10/03/2014 at 01:30 PM    Boglioli vs. Pallito
  Room 1                    206-3-14 Wrcv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                            Telephone Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/17/2014 at 01:00 PM    Dronia vs. Dronia
  Room 1                    225-11-13 Ledm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                            Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Civil Division
  ==============
  10/20/2014 at 02:00 PM    Arbuckle vs. Messier et al
  Room 1                    66-4-14 Oecv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Robert P. Gerety, Jr.
                            Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/22/2014 at 10:00 AM    Calendar Call
  Room 1                    Judicial Officer: Samantha Frary
                            State vs.
                              Arbuckle, Roy/335-8-14 Oecr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/24/2014 at 09:00 AM    Victor Montgomery et al vs. Audrey Pease et al
  Room 1                    17-1-13 Oecv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Robert P. Gerety, Jr.
                            Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Civil Division
  ==============
  12/01/2014 at 09:00 AM    Victor Montgomery et al vs. Audrey Pease et al
  Room 1                    17-1-13 Oecv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Robert P. Gerety, Jr.
                            Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Family Division
  ==============
  02/05/2015 at 09:00 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1                    26-3-14 Oejv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Robert P. Gerety, Jr.
                            Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Elizabeth M. Demas

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  10/02/2014 at 01:30 PM    Nationstar Mortgage, LLC vs. Burnor et al
  Room 2                    477-5-13 Cncv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                            Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Civil Division
  ==============
  10/21/2014 at 01:00 PM    Hatin vs. Airoldi et al
  Room 4                    49-2-14 Frcv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                            Final Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Benjamin H. Deppman

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Franklin
  Civil Division
  ==============
  12/02/2014 at 09:00 AM    National Bank of Orwell vs. Baker et al
  Room 4                    429-9-13 Frcv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                            Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Lesley B. Deppman

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Addison
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/15/2014 at 10:00 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 2                    96-5-14 Andm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                            Domestic Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/23/2014 at 08:30 AM    Treadway vs. Treadway
  Room 108                  141-7-10 Andm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Bill Capasso, Case Manager
                            Case Managers Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/29/2014 at 11:15 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 2                    82-4-14 Andm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                            Domestic Hearing

  10/29/2014 at 01:00 PM    LaFlam vs. Gibbud
  Room 2                    113-6-12 Andm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                            Motion Hearing

                            87-7-14 Anfa

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/04/2014 at 11:30 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 108                  62-4-14 Andm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Bill Capasso, Case Manager
                            Domestic Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/06/2014 at 01:00 PM    Treadway vs. Treadway
  Room 2                    141-7-10 Andm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Shelley J. Gartner
                            Hearing to modify child support

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/13/2014 at 10:45 AM    National Bank of Middlebury vs. Bowie et al
  Room s                    97-2-14 Rdcv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                            Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Joseph M. Desmond

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Windham
  Civil Division
  ==============
  10/15/2014 at 09:00 AM    Blake vs. Country Village Community Care et al
  Room 4                    40-1-13 Wmcv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: John P. Wesley
                            Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Civil Division
  ==============
  10/28/2014 at 09:00 AM    Blake vs. Country Village Community Care et al
  Room 4                    40-1-13 Wmcv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: John P. Wesley
                            Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Civil Division
  ==============
  10/29/2014 at 09:00 AM    Blake vs. Country Village Community Care et al
  Room 4                    40-1-13 Wmcv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: John P. Wesley
                            Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Civil Division
  ==============
  10/30/2014 at 09:00 AM    Blake vs. Country Village Community Care et al
  Room 4                    40-1-13 Wmcv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: John P. Wesley
                            Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Civil Division
  ==============
  10/31/2014 at 09:00 AM    Blake vs. Country Village Community Care et al
  Room 4                    40-1-13 Wmcv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: John P. Wesley
                            Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Tara J. Devine

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/02/2014 at 09:00 AM    Confidential Case
  Room 2                    113-3-14 Rddm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Jennifer Brooks, Case Manager -
                            Domestic Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/03/2014 at 10:00 AM    Relief From Abuse Hearing
  Room 3                    Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                            360-9-14 Rdfa

  10/03/2014 at 10:00 AM    OCS o/b/o Generess v. Cote
  Room 3                    203-5-10 Rddm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                            Status Conference

  10/03/2014 at 01:00 PM    Debus vs. Debus
  Room 1                    276-6-13 Rddm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Shelley J. Gartner
                            Hearing to establish child support

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/06/2014 at 09:00 AM    Confidential Case
  Room 2                    217-5-11 Rddm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Jennifer Brooks, Case Manager -
                            Domestic Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/08/2014 at 08:30 AM    Whitcomb vs. Whitcomb
  Room 3                    178-5-14 Rddm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                            Merits Uncontested/Final Status Conferen

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/09/2014 at 03:00 PM    Warren vs. Blow
  Room 2                    272-12-11 Andm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Shelley J. Gartner
                            Hearing to modify child support

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/15/2014 at 10:00 AM    Lomuscio vs. Livingston
  Room 1                    33-2-12 Bndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                            Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/20/2014 at 01:00 PM    Sicard vs. Sicard
  Room 1                    408-8-12 Rddm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Shelley J. Gartner
                            Hearing to modify child support

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/18/2014 at 11:00 AM    Webster vs. Mendoza
  Room 1                    320-7-13 Rddm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Shelley J. Gartner
                            Hearing to establish child support

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Kerry B. DeWolfe

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/16/2014 at 02:30 PM    State vs. Felix, Tiffanie
  Room 2                    53-1-11 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                            Other

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Joshua R. Diamond

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Caledonia
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/28/2014 at 11:30 AM    Senter vs. Senter
  Room CM                   27-2-14 Cadm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Case Manager
                            Case Manager Telephone Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Jeffrey T. Dickson

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  10/23/2014 at 08:30 AM    Melkumov vs. Berard
  Room 2                    588-5-14 Cncv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                            Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


L. Brooke Dingledine

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Caledonia
  Civil Division
  ==============
  10/09/2014 at 01:30 PM    Hardwick Electric Dept vs. Bellavance et al
  Room 1                    350-12-10 Cacv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Harold E. Eaton, Jr.
                            Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/24/2014 at 01:00 PM    Foti Fuels, Inc. et al vs. Kurrle Corporation et a
  Room 1                    326-5-09 Wncv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                            Court Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/25/2014 at 09:00 AM    Foti Fuels, Inc. et al vs. Kurrle Corporation et a
  Room 1                    326-5-09 Wncv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                            Court Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


James M. Dingley

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Bennington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  10/17/2014 at 11:30 AM    Confidential Case
  Room s                    330-9-14 Bncv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: John P. Wesley
                            Civil Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/21/2014 at 10:30 AM    Epstein vs. Epstein
  Room 2                    32-2-14 Bndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: James Colvin
                            Final Hearing - Uncontested Divorce

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/22/2014 at 02:00 PM    Benson vs. Benson
  Room 2                    243-9-98 Bndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Shelley J. Gartner
                            Hearing to modify child support

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/29/2014 at 09:30 AM    Henkel vs. Henkel
  Room 1                    295-10-03 Bndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                            Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/30/2014 at 09:00 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1                    112-9-12 Bnjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                            Juvenile Hearing

  10/30/2014 at 09:00 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1                    10-1-14 Bnjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                            Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/31/2014 at 09:00 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1                    112-9-12 Bnjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                            Juvenile Hearing

  10/31/2014 at 09:00 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1                    10-1-14 Bnjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                            Juvenile Hearing

  10/31/2014 at 01:30 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 1                    129-11-13 Bnjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                            Juvenile Hearing

  10/31/2014 at 01:30 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 1                    130-11-13 Bnjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                            Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/13/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Gray, Peter B.
  Room 2                    1930-12-11 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                            Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/19/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Gray, Peter B.
  Room 2                    1930-12-11 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                            Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/01/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Gray, Peter B.
  Room 2                    1930-12-11 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                            Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/02/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Gray, Peter B.
  Room 2                    1930-12-11 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                            Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/03/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Gray, Peter B.
  Room 2                    1930-12-11 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                            Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/04/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Gray, Peter B.
  Room 2                    1930-12-11 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                            Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/05/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Gray, Peter B.
  Room 2                    1930-12-11 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                            Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/15/2014 at 02:00 PM    State vs. Sanderson, Jeremy
  Room 1                    99-6-14 Wrcs/Civil Suspension
                            Judicial Officer: Karen R. Carroll
                            Civil Suspension Final Hearing

  12/15/2014 at 02:00 PM    State vs. Sanderson, Jeremy
  Room 1                    584-5-14 Wrcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Karen R. Carroll
                            Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Robert S. DiPalma

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Windsor
  Civil Division
  ==============
  10/02/2014 at 09:15 AM    Quechee Lakes Landowners' vs. Derouchey et al
  Room 1                    40-1-14 Wrcv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                            Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Civil Division
  ==============
  10/28/2014 at 08:30 AM    Bullock vs. Rutland County Housing
  Room s                    385-6-14 Rdsc/Small Claims
                            Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                            Small Claims Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Douglas E. DiSabito

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/15/2014 at 08:30 AM    Calendar Call
  Room 2B                   Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                            State vs.
                              Bonges, Henry A./2681-7-14 Cncr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/16/2014 at 01:00 PM    Hard vs. Hard
  Room 1B                   92-2-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                            Contested Divorce

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/31/2014 at 10:00 AM    Confidential Case
  Room 2                    43-3-12 Ledm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                            Domestic Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Bryan E. Dodge

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/02/2014 at 01:30 PM    State vs. MacDonald, Benjamin
  Room 2B                   398-2-14 Cncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Michael S. Kupersmith
                            Status Conference

  10/02/2014 at 01:30 PM    State vs. MacDonald, Benjamin
  Room 2B                   995-3-14 Cncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Michael S. Kupersmith
                            Status Conference

  10/02/2014 at 02:30 PM    State vs. Terjelian, Matthew R.
  Room 2A                   492-2-14 Cncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                            Treat Court Status Conference

  10/02/2014 at 02:30 PM    State vs. Terjelian, Matthew R.
  Room 2A                   1031-3-14 Cncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                            Treat Court Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/03/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Rosado, Jose
  Room 2A                   3122-9-14 Cncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                            Status Conference

  10/03/2014 at 03:00 PM    State vs. Hargus, Lonnie
  Room 2A                   1888-6-14 Cncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                            Status Conference

  10/03/2014 at 03:00 PM    State vs. Chaplar, Joseph R.
  Room 2A                   1950-6-14 Cncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                            Status Conference

  10/03/2014 at 03:00 PM    State vs. Chaplar, Joseph R.
  Room 2A                   2356-7-14 Cncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                            Status Conference

  10/03/2014 at 03:00 PM    State vs. Hargus, Lonnie
  Room 2A                   2829-8-14 Cncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                            Status Conference

  10/03/2014 at 03:00 PM    State vs. Hargus, Lonnie
  Room 2A                   5189-12-13 Cncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                            VOP Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/06/2014 at 01:30 PM    State vs. Ackley, Hannah
  Room 2B                   3328-9-14 Cncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                            Review of Conditions

  10/06/2014 at 01:30 PM    State vs. Ackley, Hannah E.
  Room 2B                   3331-9-14 Cncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                            Review of Conditions

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/07/2014 at 03:30 PM    State vs. Chouinard, Philippe
  Room 2B                   2761-8-14 Cncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                            Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/08/2014 at 01:00 PM    Calendar Call
  Room 2B                   Judicial Officer: Michael S. Kupersmith
                            State vs.
                              Drewniak, Andre K./3172-9-14 Cncr
                              Ducharme, Dakota/3147-9-14 Cncr
                              West, Michelle L. aka GUERIN, Gokey/3154-9-14 C
                              West, Michelle L. aka GUERIN, Gokey/3236-9-14 C

  10/08/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Light, Iliya J. aka CROTEAU
  Room 2B                   3068-8-14 Cncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Michael S. Kupersmith
                            Change of plea

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/10/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Douglas, Annette
  Room 2B                   615-2-14 Cncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                            Jury Draw Status Conference

  10/10/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Katon, Cheryl
  Room 2B                   1496-5-14 Cncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                            Jury Draw Status Conference

  10/10/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Turner, Jonathan M.
  Room 2B                   2157-6-14 Cncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                            Jury Draw Status Conference

  10/10/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. James, Daryl
  Room 2B                   2530-7-14 Cncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                            Jury Draw Status Conference

  10/10/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Douglas, Annette M.
  Room 2B                   3495-9-14 Cncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                            Status Conference - Transport Req.

  10/10/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Douglas, Annette
  Room 2B                   2283-7-14 Cncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                            Status Conference

  10/10/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Douglas, Annette M.
  Room 2B                   2893-8-14 Cncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                            Status Conference

  10/10/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Douglas, Annette M.
  Room 2B                   3385-9-14 Cncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                            Status Conference

  10/10/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Douglas, Annette
  Room 2B                   3308-8-11 Cncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                            VOP Status Conference

  10/10/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Douglas, Annette
  Room 2B                   3481-9-11 Cncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                            VOP Status Conference

  10/10/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Douglas, Annette
  Room 2B                   3708-9-11 Cncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                            VOP Status Conference

  10/10/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Douglas, Annette
  Room 2B                   3188-8-13 Cncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                            VOP Status Conference

  10/10/2014 at 03:00 PM    State vs. Ackley, Hannah
  Room 2B                   3328-9-14 Cncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                            Status Conference

  10/10/2014 at 03:00 PM    State vs. Ackley, Hannah E.
  Room 2B                   3331-9-14 Cncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                            Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/13/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Douglas, Annette
  Room 3A                   615-2-14 Cncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Michael S. Kupersmith
                            Jury Drawing

  10/13/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Katon, Cheryl
  Room 3A                   1496-5-14 Cncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Michael S. Kupersmith
                            Jury Drawing

  10/13/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Turner, Jonathan M.
  Room 3A                   2157-6-14 Cncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Michael S. Kupersmith
                            Jury Drawing

  10/13/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. James, Daryl
  Room 3A                   2530-7-14 Cncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Michael S. Kupersmith
                            Jury Drawing

  10/13/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Douglas, Annette M.
  Room 3A                   3495-9-14 Cncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Michael S. Kupersmith
                            Status Conference - Transport Req.

  10/13/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Douglas, Annette
  Room 3A                   2283-7-14 Cncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Michael S. Kupersmith
                            Status Conference

  10/13/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Douglas, Annette M.
  Room 3A                   2893-8-14 Cncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Michael S. Kupersmith
                            Status Conference

  10/13/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Douglas, Annette M.
  Room 3A                   3385-9-14 Cncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Michael S. Kupersmith
                            Status Conference

  10/13/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Douglas, Annette
  Room 3A                   3308-8-11 Cncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Michael S. Kupersmith
                            VOP Status Conference

  10/13/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Douglas, Annette
  Room 3A                   3481-9-11 Cncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Michael S. Kupersmith
                            VOP Status Conference

  10/13/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Douglas, Annette
  Room 3A                   3708-9-11 Cncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Michael S. Kupersmith
                            VOP Status Conference

  10/13/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Douglas, Annette
  Room 3A                   3188-8-13 Cncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Michael S. Kupersmith
                            VOP Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/14/2014 at 09:30 AM    State vs. Kirby, Larry W.
  Room 2A                   2240-6-14 Cncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Michael S. Kupersmith
                            Motion Hearing

  10/14/2014 at 02:30 PM    State vs. Adams, Travis C.
  Room 2B                   732-3-12 Cncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                            VOP Merits Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/15/2014 at 01:00 PM    Calendar Call
  Room 2B                   Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                            State vs.
                              Santana, Crystal/2698-7-14 Cncr
                              Morrissey, Michelle/2856-8-14 Cncr
                              Santana, Crystal/3421-9-14 Cncr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/22/2014 at 01:00 PM    Calendar Call
  Room 2B                   Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                            State vs.
                              Wiinikainen, David/1970-6-14 Cncr
                              Lovejoy, Maeghan/2922-8-14 Cncr
                              Smialek, Scott/2946-8-14 Cncr
                              Tabor, Kathleen A./3304-9-14 Cncr
                              Mulvey, Christopher J./3378-9-14 Cncr
                              Mulvey, Christopher J./3444-9-14 Cncr
                              Veburst, Philip G./3505-9-14 Cncr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/23/2014 at 01:30 PM    State vs. Morrissette, Kevin B.
  Room 2B                   399-2-14 Cncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Michael S. Kupersmith
                            Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/24/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Fuller, Pamela
  Room 2B                   395-2-14 Cncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Michael S. Kupersmith
                            Jury Draw Status Conference

  10/24/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Morgan, John
  Room 2B                   2812-8-14 Cncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Michael S. Kupersmith
                            Jury Draw Status Conference

  10/24/2014 at 02:00 PM    State vs. Stowe, William
  Room 2B                   61-1-11 Cncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                            VOP Merits Hearing

  10/24/2014 at 03:00 PM    State vs. Rosario, Robert
  Room 2B                   1436-4-14 Cncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                            Motion Hearing

  10/24/2014 at 03:30 PM    State vs. Boomhower, Alexander
  Room 2A                   3428-9-14 Cncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                            Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/27/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Fuller, Pamela
  Room 3A                   395-2-14 Cncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Michael S. Kupersmith
                            Jury Drawing

  10/27/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Morgan, John
  Room 3A                   2812-8-14 Cncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Michael S. Kupersmith
                            Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/28/2014 at 02:30 PM    State vs. Adams, Travis C.
  Room 2A                   732-3-12 Cncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Michael S. Kupersmith
                            VOP Merits Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/29/2014 at 01:00 PM    Calendar Call
  Room 2B                   Judicial Officer: Michael S. Kupersmith
                            State vs.
                              Jerome, Rose/3541-9-14 Cncr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/06/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Gonzalezdeprice, Marilu
  Room 2B                   3408-9-14 Cncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Michael S. Kupersmith
                            Jury Draw Status Conference

  11/06/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Gage, Justin D.
  Room 2B                   1194-4-14 Cncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Michael S. Kupersmith
                            Status Conference

  11/06/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. King, Allyssa C.
  Room 2B                   1628-5-14 Cncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Michael S. Kupersmith
                            Status Conference

  11/06/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Deuso, Virginia L.
  Room 2B                   1802-5-14 Cncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Michael S. Kupersmith
                            Status Conference

  11/06/2014 at 01:30 PM    State vs. Ryan, Patrick T.
  Room 3A                   2686-7-14 Cncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                            Status Conference

  11/06/2014 at 01:30 PM    State vs. Cummings, Jeremy
  Room 3A                   2703-7-14 Cncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                            Status Conference

  11/06/2014 at 01:30 PM    State vs. Clark, Andrew B.
  Room 3A                   2768-8-14 Cncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                            Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/10/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Gonzalezdeprice, Marilu
  Room 3A                   3408-9-14 Cncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                            Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/02/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Hunter-Wade, Randolph
  Room 2A                   2172-6-14 Cncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                            Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/04/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Bennett, Douglas R.
  Room 2B                   336-1-14 Cncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Michael S. Kupersmith
                            Jury Draw Status Conference

  12/04/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Levitz, Samuel
  Room 2B                   1392-4-14 Cncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Michael S. Kupersmith
                            Jury Draw Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/08/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Bennett, Douglas R.
  Room 3A                   336-1-14 Cncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Michael S. Kupersmith
                            Jury Drawing

  12/08/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Levitz, Samuel
  Room 3A                   1392-4-14 Cncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Michael S. Kupersmith
                            Jury Drawing

  12/08/2014 at 02:00 PM    State vs. Francis, Tina M.
  Room 2A                   2597-7-14 Cncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                            Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/09/2014 at 10:30 AM    State vs. Yeagle, Glenn P.
  Room 2A                   3040-8-14 Cncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Michael S. Kupersmith
                            Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/15/2014 at 02:00 PM    State vs. Quenneville, Kellie A. aka OTERO
  Room 2B                   2313-7-14 Cncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                            Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/22/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Smith, Jeremiah A.
  Room 2B                   2824-8-14 Cncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                            Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Kathleen Donahue

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/10/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Dimmer, Amelia E.
  Room 2B                   908-3-14 Cncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                            Jury Draw Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/13/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Dimmer, Amelia E.
  Room 3A                   908-3-14 Cncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Michael S. Kupersmith
                            Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


William J. Donahue

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Windsor
  Civil Division
  ==============
  10/27/2014 at 01:00 PM    Confidential Case
  Room 1                    469-8-14 Wrcv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                            Civil Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/13/2014 at 01:00 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 2                    22-7-14 Wrmh/Mental Health
                            Judicial Officer: Harold E. Eaton, Jr.
                            Mental Health Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Michelle Donnelly

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/02/2014 at 11:30 AM    State vs. Lafountain, Guy E.
  Room 2                    1250-11-13 Wncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Brian J. Grearson
                            Change of plea

  10/02/2014 at 01:00 PM    Arraignment
  Room 2                    Judicial Officer: Brian J. Grearson
                            State vs.
                               Case/1015-10-14 Wncr
                               Case/1013-10-14 Wncr
                               Case/1014-10-14 Wncr

  10/02/2014 at 03:00 PM    State vs. Wheeler, Michael
  Room 2                    67-9-14 Wncs/Civil Suspension
                            Judicial Officer: Brian J. Grearson
                            Civil Suspension Final Hearing

  10/02/2014 at 03:00 PM    State vs. Wheeler, Michael
  Room 2                    921-9-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Brian J. Grearson
                            Motion Hearing

  10/02/2014 at 03:00 PM    State vs. Wheeler, Michael
  Room 2                    67-9-14 Wncs/Civil Suspension
                            Judicial Officer: Brian J. Grearson
                            Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/03/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Robison, Matthew L.
  Room 2                    1407-12-13 Wncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Brian J. Grearson
                            Change of plea

  10/03/2014 at 09:00 AM    Calendar Call
  Room 2                    Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                            State vs.
                              Winchester, Steven S./517-6-14 Wncr

  10/03/2014 at 10:00 AM    Calendar Call
  Room 2                    Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                            State vs.
                              Pecor (Persons), Tawny Lynn/673-7-14 Wncr

  10/03/2014 at 11:00 AM    Weber, Kenneth J. vs. State of Vermont
  Room 2                    44-1-14 Wnta/Traffic Appeal
                            Judicial Officer: Brian J. Grearson
                            Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/06/2014 at 09:30 AM    State vs. Tucker, Sara J.
  Room 2                    159-2-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Brian J. Grearson
                            Treatment Court Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/07/2014 at 08:45 AM    State vs. Hill, Denise
  Room 2                    18-1-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Brian J. Grearson
                            Change of plea

  10/07/2014 at 09:30 AM    Calendar Call
  Room 2                    Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                            State vs.
                              Luangrath, Boudee/608-6-14 Wncr

  10/07/2014 at 11:30 AM    State vs. Schmidt, Veronica S.
  Room 2                    721-7-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Brian J. Grearson
                            Change of plea

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/08/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Francis, Jonathan
  Room 2                    1213-10-13 Wncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Brian J. Grearson
                            Jury Drawing

  10/08/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Lanpher, Robert H.
  Room 2                    243-3-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Brian J. Grearson
                            Jury Drawing

  10/08/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Lanpher, Robert H.
  Room 2                    449-5-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Brian J. Grearson
                            Status Conference

  10/08/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Lanpher, Robert H.
  Room 2                    696-7-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Brian J. Grearson
                            Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/09/2014 at 03:00 PM    State vs. Canas, Michael C.
  Room 2                    60-8-14 Wncs/Civil Suspension
                            Judicial Officer: Brian J. Grearson
                            Civil Suspension Final Hearing

  10/09/2014 at 03:00 PM    State vs. Canas, Michael C.
  Room 2                    851-8-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Brian J. Grearson
                            Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/10/2014 at 09:00 AM    Calendar Call
  Room 2                    Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                            State vs.
                              Moore, Brianna/835-8-14 Wncr
                              Bessett, Benjamin/850-8-14 Wncr
                              Martin, Kristi R./852-8-14 Wncr
                              Herring, Tiffany/888-9-14 Wncr
                              Zura, Kathleen/894-9-14 Wncr
                              Fox, George E./903-9-14 Wncr

  10/10/2014 at 09:00 AM    Confidential Case
  Room 2                    77-1-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                            Criminal Hearing

  10/10/2014 at 09:00 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 2                    950-9-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                            Criminal Hearing

  10/10/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Menard, Lucas
  Room 2                    585-6-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                            Status Conference

  10/10/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Tardif, Bret
  Room 2                    928-9-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                            Status Conference

  10/10/2014 at 10:00 AM    Calendar Call
  Room 2                    Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                            State vs.
                              Bent, Tara/440-4-12 Wncr
                              Machia, Matthew J./1078-9-13 Wncr
                              Goslant, Christopher/172-2-14 Wncr
                              Halapic, Elvir/573-6-14 Wncr

  10/10/2014 at 10:15 AM    State vs. Elkaz, Semir
  Room 2                    812-8-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Brian J. Grearson
                            Change of plea

  10/10/2014 at 10:30 AM    State vs. Henes, Todd B.
  Room 2                    548-6-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Brian J. Grearson
                            Sentencing Hearing

  10/10/2014 at 10:30 AM    Calendar Call
  Room 2                    Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                            State vs.
                              Smith, Joey D./855-8-14 Wncr
                              Herring, Tiffany/888-9-14 Wncr

  10/10/2014 at 11:00 AM    State vs. Carpenter, Mackenzie
  Room 2                    646-7-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Brian J. Grearson
                            Change of plea

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/16/2014 at 08:30 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 2F                   102-7-14 Wnjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                            Juvenile Hearing

  10/16/2014 at 08:30 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 2F                   103-7-14 Wnjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                            Juvenile Hearing

  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/16/2014 at 03:00 PM    State vs. Smith, Christopher
  Room 2                    74-9-14 Wncs/Civil Suspension
                            Judicial Officer: Brian J. Grearson
                            Civil Suspension Final Hearing

  10/16/2014 at 03:00 PM    State vs. Smith, Christopher
  Room 2                    968-9-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Brian J. Grearson
                            Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/17/2014 at 09:00 AM    Calendar Call
  Room 2                    Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                            State vs.
                              Barney, Crystal/348-4-14 Wncr
                              Barney, Crystal/361-4-14 Wncr
                              Francis, Stephen/690-7-14 Wncr
                              Shepheard, Andrew/745-7-14 Wncr
                              Stevens, Kevin L./749-7-14 Wncr
                              Barney, Crystal/819-8-14 Wncr
                              Horgan, Howard/826-8-14 Wncr
                              Noury, Christopher/942-9-14 Wncr
                              Rhodes, Neal/952-9-14 Wncr

  10/17/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Emerson, Scott R.
  Room 2                    956-9-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                            Status Conference

  10/17/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Emerson, Scott R.
  Room 2                    957-9-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                            Status Conference

  10/17/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. King, Kelly
  Room 2                    969-9-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                            Status Conference

  10/17/2014 at 10:00 AM    Confidential Case
  Room 2                    215-3-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                            Criminal Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/20/2014 at 11:30 AM    State vs. Sargent, Joel
  Room 2                    610-6-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Brian J. Grearson
                            Restitution Hearing

  10/20/2014 at 01:30 PM    State vs. Hosmer, Joshua G.
  Room 2                    471-4-13 Wncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Brian J. Grearson
                            VOP Merits Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/23/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Donnelly, Peter
  Room 2                    9-2-14 Wncs/Civil Suspension
                            Judicial Officer: Brian J. Grearson
                            Final Suspension Hearing

  10/23/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Donnelly, Peter
  Room 2                    205-3-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Brian J. Grearson
                            Motion Hearing

  10/23/2014 at 03:00 PM    State vs. Farynairz, Timothy
  Room 2                    32-5-14 Wncs/Civil Suspension
                            Judicial Officer: Brian J. Grearson
                            Civil Suspension Final Hearing

  10/23/2014 at 03:00 PM    State vs. Farynairz, Timothy
  Room 2                    498-5-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Brian J. Grearson
                            Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/24/2014 at 09:00 AM    Calendar Call
  Room 2                    Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                            State vs.
                              Schmidt, Veronica S./1310-11-13 Wncr
                              Royer, Robert J./961-9-14 Wncr

  10/24/2014 at 09:00 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 2                    1015-10-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                            Criminal Hearing

  10/24/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Wood, Sean
  Room 2                    685-7-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                            Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/30/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Verillo, Michael
  Room 2                    78-1-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Brian J. Grearson
                            Change of plea

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/31/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Winauski, Stacie
  Room 2                    742-7-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Brian J. Grearson
                            Change of plea

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/05/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. McBrayer, Shane K.
  Room 2                    972-8-13 Wncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Brian J. Grearson
                            Pre Trial Conference

  11/05/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Murphy, Walter
  Room 2                    670-7-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Brian J. Grearson
                            Pre Trial Conference

  11/05/2014 at 10:30 AM    State vs. Lepore, Anthony
  Room 2                    655-7-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Brian J. Grearson
                            Pre Trial Conference

  11/05/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Isabelle, Michael
  Room 2                    638-7-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Brian J. Grearson
                            Pre Trial Conference

  11/05/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Jordan, Corinna G.
  Room 2                    746-7-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Brian J. Grearson
                            Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/06/2014 at 09:30 AM    State vs. Rhoads, Andrea M.
  Room 2                    171-2-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Brian J. Grearson
                            Court Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/07/2014 at 09:00 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 2                    1013-10-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                            Criminal Hearing

  11/07/2014 at 09:00 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 2                    1014-10-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                            Criminal Hearing

  11/07/2014 at 10:00 AM    State vs. Hird, Gary S.
  Room 2                    601-5-13 Wncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                            Status Conference

  11/07/2014 at 10:30 AM    Calendar Call
  Room 2                    Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                            State vs.
                              Carter, Bradley S./759-8-14 Wncr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/10/2014 at 01:30 PM    State vs. Buska, Olin II
  Room 2                    59-8-14 Wncs/Civil Suspension
                            Judicial Officer: Brian J. Grearson
                            Civil Suspension Final Hearing

  11/10/2014 at 01:30 PM    State vs. Buska, Olin II
  Room 2                    824-8-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Brian J. Grearson
                            Motion Hearing

  11/10/2014 at 01:30 PM    State vs. Buska, Olin II
  Room 2                    339-4-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Brian J. Grearson
                            Status Conference

  11/10/2014 at 01:30 PM    State vs. Buska, Olin II
  Room 2                    359-4-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Brian J. Grearson
                            Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/12/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. McBrayer, Shane K.
  Room 2                    972-8-13 Wncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Brian J. Grearson
                            Jury Drawing

  11/12/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Isabelle, Michael
  Room 2                    638-7-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Brian J. Grearson
                            Jury Drawing

  11/12/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Lepore, Anthony
  Room 2                    655-7-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Brian J. Grearson
                            Jury Drawing

  11/12/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Murphy, Walter
  Room 2                    670-7-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Brian J. Grearson
                            Jury Drawing

  11/12/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Jordan, Corinna G.
  Room 2                    746-7-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Brian J. Grearson
                            Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/14/2014 at 09:00 AM    Calendar Call
  Room 2                    Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                            State vs.
                              Rainey, Justin/713-7-14 Wncr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/17/2014 at 02:00 PM    State vs. Allen, Darcy
  Room 2                    820-8-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Brian J. Grearson
                            Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/21/2014 at 09:00 AM    Calendar Call
  Room 2                    Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                            State vs.
                              Durham, Karistina/547-6-14 Wncr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/28/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Stone, Jonathan R.
  Room 2                    591-6-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                            Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/03/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Schwarz, William
  Room 2                    793-8-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Brian J. Grearson
                            Pre Trial Conference

  12/03/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Allen, Darcy
  Room 2                    820-8-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Brian J. Grearson
                            Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/05/2014 at 09:00 AM    Confidential Case
  Room 2                    875-8-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                            Criminal Hearing

  12/05/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Duprey, Shaun C.
  Room 2                    586-6-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                            Status Conference

  12/05/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Rodriguez, Nichole
  Room 2                    874-8-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                            Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/10/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Schwarz, William
  Room 2                    793-8-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Brian J. Grearson
                            Jury Drawing

  12/10/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Allen, Darcy
  Room 2                    820-8-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Brian J. Grearson
                            Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/15/2014 at 02:00 PM    State vs. Cochran, Jeffrey
  Room 2                    354-4-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Brian J. Grearson
                            Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/07/2015 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Hayford, Hydee
  Room 2                    637-7-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Brian J. Grearson
                            Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/14/2015 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Hayford, Hydee
  Room 2                    637-7-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Brian J. Grearson
                            Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Kathryn Donovan

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Windsor
  Civil Division
  ==============
  10/02/2014 at 03:00 PM    The Bank of New York Mellon vs. Power et al
  Room 1                    359-6-12 Wrcv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                            Telephone Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  10/03/2014 at 10:00 AM    Deutsche Bank National Trust Co. vs. Vacchelli et
  Room s                    205-5-13 Bncv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: John P. Wesley
                            Court Trial

Windsor
  10/03/2014 at 01:15 PM    HSBC Bank USA, N.A. vs. Daigle et al
  Room 1                    151-3-12 Wrcv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                            Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Civil Division
  ==============
  10/09/2014 at 02:15 PM    PHH Mortgage Corp. vs. Kerr et al
  Room 1                    73-3-14 Cacv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Harold E. Eaton, Jr.
                            Status Conference

  10/09/2014 at 04:00 PM    Green Tree Servicing, LLC vs. Ratta, et al
  Room 1                    312-10-10 Cacv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Harold E. Eaton, Jr.
                            Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  10/13/2014 at 09:00 AM    Beneficial New Hampshire Inc. vs. Siss
  Room 2                    1301-11-12 Cncv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                            Court Trial

Lamoille
  10/13/2014 at 10:50 AM    U.S. Bank, N.A. as Trustee for vs. King
  Room 1                    158-7-13 Lecv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                            Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Civil Division
  ==============
  10/15/2014 at 10:30 AM    Bank of New York Mellon Trust Co vs. Fitzgerald
  Room 1                    102-5-11 Ancv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  10/16/2014 at 01:00 PM    U.S. Bank National Association, vs. Austin et al
  Room 1                    272-4-10 Wncv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                            Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  10/20/2014 at 09:15 AM    RBS Financial Products, v.  Deforge
  Room 1                    576-8-12 Wncv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                            Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Civil Division
  ==============
  10/24/2014 at 09:30 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1                    770-12-12 Wrcv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                            Civil Hearing

  10/24/2014 at 09:45 AM    Green Tree Servicing LLC v Kathleen Langille,et al
  Room 1                    16-1-13 Wrcv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                            Telephone Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  10/27/2014 at 10:15 AM    Green Tree Servicing,LLC v Cardinal
  Room 1                    244-4-09 Wncv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                            Status Conference

  10/27/2014 at 10:15 AM    Green Tree Servicing LLC      vs. Roberts
  Room 1                    924-12-09 Wncv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                            Status Conference

  10/27/2014 at 10:15 AM    Deutsche Bank National vs. White et al
  Room 1                    284-5-11 Wncv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                            Status Conference

  10/27/2014 at 10:15 AM    Wells Fargo Bank, N.A., as vs. Kimball et al
  Room 1                    17-1-13 Wncv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                            Status Conference

  10/27/2014 at 10:15 AM    Nationstar Mortgage   vs. Walters et al
  Room 1                    19-1-13 Wncv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                            Status Conference

Rutland
  10/27/2014 at 01:15 PM    U.S. Bank Trust, N.A. v. Johnson
  Room s                    865-11-12 Rdcv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                            Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Civil Division
  ==============
  10/30/2014 at 09:15 AM    Deutsche Bank National Trust Com vs. Foley
  Room 1                    19-1-13 Wrcv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                            Telephone Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/05/2014 at 09:45 AM    Confidential Case
  Room s                    138-3-14 Rdcv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                            Civil Hearing

  11/05/2014 at 09:45 AM    Bank of America, N.A. vs. Stocker et al
  Room s                    131-2-12 Rdcv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                            Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/06/2014 at 01:30 PM    U.S. Bank Trust, N.A. v. Cioffi et al
  Room s                    129-2-13 Rdcv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                            Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/10/2014 at 10:00 AM    HSBC Bank USA, N.A., as vs. Leno
  Room 1                    217-3-12 Wncv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                            Status Conference

  11/10/2014 at 10:00 AM    Deutsche Bank National Trust vs. Ngai et al
  Room 1                    666-9-12 Wncv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                            Status Conference

  11/10/2014 at 10:00 AM    HSBC Bank USA, N.A. vs. Macie et al
  Room 1                    248-4-13 Wncv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                            Status Conference

  11/10/2014 at 10:00 AM    The Bank of New York Mellon vs. Fisk et al
  Room 1                    745-12-13 Wncv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                            Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/12/2014 at 01:00 PM    EverBank vs. Palumbo et al
  Room s                    635-9-13 Rdcv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                            Civil Trial

Addison
  11/12/2014 at 01:30 PM    Bank of America, N.A. vs. Stauckas et al
  Room 1                    204-9-12 Ancv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/13/2014 at 09:30 AM    Confidential Case
  Room s                    202-3-14 Rdcv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                            Civil Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/24/2014 at 08:45 AM    The Bank of New York Mellon fka vs. Sullivan-Tower
  Room 1                    36-2-12 Lecv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                            Status Conference

  11/24/2014 at 09:00 AM    Bank of New York, trustee for vs. Buckler et al
  Room 1                    117-6-11 Lecv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                            Final Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Civil Division
  ==============
  12/01/2014 at 09:00 AM    The Bank of New York Mellon vs. Gendron et al
  Room 1                    244-4-10 Wrcv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                            Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Civil Division
  ==============
  12/08/2014 at 08:30 AM    U.S. Bank National, Association vs. Popailo, Rober
  Room s                    489-7-12 Rdcv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                            Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Kathryn Donovan Smith

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Franklin
  Civil Division
  ==============
  10/10/2014 at 09:30 AM    America vs. Nelson et al
  Room 4                    530-11-12 Frcv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                            Status Conference

  10/10/2014 at 10:45 AM    Sovereign Bank, N.A. vs. Medeiros aka Rick S. Mede
  Room 4                    10-1-14 Frcv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                            Motion, Petition, Request

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Civil Division
  ==============
  10/14/2014 at 10:30 AM    Confidential Case
  Room 4                    138-3-14 Frcv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                            Civil Hearing

  10/14/2014 at 10:45 AM    Confidential Case
  Room 4                    367-8-13 Frcv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                            Civil Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Civil Division
  ==============
  10/17/2014 at 08:30 AM    Homeward Residential, Inc. vs. Nichols et al
  Room 4                    19-1-13 Frcv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                            Motion, Petition, Request

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Civil Division
  ==============
  10/21/2014 at 09:15 AM    The Bank of New York Mellon vs. Ashline et al
  Room 4                    108-2-12 Frcv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                            Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/05/2014 at 11:45 AM    Homeowner Service Corporation vs. Hemond et al
  Room 4                    243-5-13 Frcv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                            Motion, Petition, Request

  11/05/2014 at 03:00 PM    USA, NA vs. Kelley et al
  Room 4                    606-12-12 Frcv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                            Motion, Petition, Request

  11/05/2014 at 03:30 PM    Green Tree Servicing LLC vs. Larose et al
  Room 4                    48-2-14 Frcv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                            Motion, Petition, Request

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Thomas J. Donovan Jr.

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/02/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Peck, Chace C.
  Room 2B                   305-9-14 Cncs/Civil Suspension
                            Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                            Civil Suspension Preliminary Hearing

  10/02/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Vadnais(McDonald), Andrea
  Room 2B                   306-9-14 Cncs/Civil Suspension
                            Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                            Civil Suspension Preliminary Hearing

  10/02/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Bourdeau, Kiley
  Room 2B                   307-9-14 Cncs/Civil Suspension
                            Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                            Civil Suspension Preliminary Hearing

  10/02/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Lapierre, James
  Room 2B                   308-9-14 Cncs/Civil Suspension
                            Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                            Civil Suspension Preliminary Hearing

  10/02/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. McGeary, Matthew
  Room 2B                   309-9-14 Cncs/Civil Suspension
                            Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                            Civil Suspension Preliminary Hearing

  10/02/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Gendreau, Gemma
  Room 2B                   310-9-14 Cncs/Civil Suspension
                            Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                            Civil Suspension Preliminary Hearing

  10/02/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Loughlin, Colin
  Room 2B                   311-9-14 Cncs/Civil Suspension
                            Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                            Civil Suspension Preliminary Hearing

  10/02/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Messier, David J.
  Room 2B                   312-9-14 Cncs/Civil Suspension
                            Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                            Civil Suspension Preliminary Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/03/2014 at 02:00 PM    State vs. Browne, Christopher E.
  Room 2A                   2028-5-97 Cncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                            Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/07/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Michaud, Faxon
  Room 2B                   314-9-14 Cncs/Civil Suspension
                            Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                            Civil Suspension Preliminary Hearing

  10/07/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Campbell, Ryan C.
  Room 2B                   315-9-14 Cncs/Civil Suspension
                            Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                            Civil Suspension Preliminary Hearing

  10/07/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Clodfelter, Allyson
  Room 2B                   321-9-14 Cncs/Civil Suspension
                            Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                            Civil Suspension Preliminary Hearing

  10/07/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Papillo, Stefanie
  Room 2B                   323-10-14 Cncs/Civil Suspension
                            Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                            Civil Suspension Preliminary Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/08/2014 at 09:30 AM    State vs. Morel, Matthew A.
  Room 2B                   304-9-14 Cncs/Civil Suspension
                            Judicial Officer: Michael S. Kupersmith
                            Civil Suspension Preliminary Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/09/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. DePaul, Darren M.
  Room 2B                   316-9-14 Cncs/Civil Suspension
                            Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                            Civil Suspension Preliminary Hearing

  10/09/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Brown, Aaron
  Room 2B                   317-9-14 Cncs/Civil Suspension
                            Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                            Civil Suspension Preliminary Hearing

  10/09/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Carmody, Patrick
  Room 2B                   318-9-14 Cncs/Civil Suspension
                            Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                            Civil Suspension Preliminary Hearing

  10/09/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Hodges, Katherine
  Room 2B                   319-9-14 Cncs/Civil Suspension
                            Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                            Civil Suspension Preliminary Hearing

  10/09/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Aitken, Douglas W.
  Room 2B                   320-9-14 Cncs/Civil Suspension
                            Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                            Civil Suspension Preliminary Hearing

  10/09/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Karnezos, Anna
  Room 2B                   322-9-14 Cncs/Civil Suspension
                            Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                            Civil Suspension Preliminary Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/10/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Yaranga, Giovanna
  Room 2B                   1924-6-14 Cncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                            Jury Draw Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/13/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Yaranga, Giovanna
  Room 3A                   1924-6-14 Cncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Michael S. Kupersmith
                            Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/14/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Neuhardt, Christine
  Room 2B                   324-10-14 Cncs/Civil Suspension
                            Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                            Civil Suspension Preliminary Hearing

  10/14/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Wood, Christopher R.
  Room 2B                   325-10-14 Cncs/Civil Suspension
                            Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                            Civil Suspension Preliminary Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/16/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Grippin, Anna
  Room 2B                   326-10-14 Cncs/Civil Suspension
                            Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                            Civil Suspension Preliminary Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/23/2014 at 03:30 PM    French, Patsy vs. State
  Room 2B                   403-9-14 Cncm/Civil Miscellaneous
                            Judicial Officer: Michael S. Kupersmith
                            Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/18/2014 at 02:30 PM    State vs. Joseph, James
  Room 2B                   2450-7-14 Cncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Michael S. Kupersmith
                            Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Amber Doucette

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Franklin
  Civil Division
  ==============
  10/10/2014 at 09:45 AM    Citimortgage, Inc. vs. Hale et al
  Room 4                    493-12-11 Frcv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                            Status Conference

  10/10/2014 at 10:00 AM    Deutsche Bank National Trust Com vs. Gabaree et al
  Room 4                    168-4-10 Frcv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                            Status Conference

  10/10/2014 at 10:30 AM    RBS Citizens, N.A. vs. Audy et al
  Room 4                    198-5-14 Frcv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                            Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Civil Division
  ==============
  10/14/2014 at 09:30 AM    National Mortgage Associaton vs. Boyd et al
  Room 4                    488-10-13 Frcv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                            Motion, Petition, Request

  10/14/2014 at 09:45 AM    Chase Bank, National Association vs. Randall aka M
  Room 4                    473-10-13 Frcv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                            Status Conference

  10/14/2014 at 10:00 AM    Confidential Case
  Room 4                    99-2-13 Frcv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                            Civil Hearing

  10/14/2014 at 10:15 AM    Confidential Case
  Room 4                    30-1-13 Frcv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                            Civil Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/24/2014 at 01:00 PM    PNC Bank, National Association vs. Bellis
  Room 4                    282-6-12 Frcv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                            Motion, Petition, Request

  11/24/2014 at 01:00 PM    National Association vs. Bellis et al
  Room 4                    439-9-12 Frcv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                            Motion, Petition, Request

  11/24/2014 at 01:15 PM    Citimortgage, Inc. vs. Marra akaAmy J. Marra akaDa
  Room 4                    247-6-14 Frcv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                            Motion, Petition, Request

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Civil Division
  ==============
  12/02/2014 at 09:45 AM    Confidential Case
  Room 4                    287-7-14 Frcv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                            Civil Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Amber L. Doucette

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  10/02/2014 at 01:00 PM    Federal Nat'l Mort vs. Poquette et al
  Room 2                    1024-9-12 Cncv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                            Status Conference

  10/02/2014 at 01:00 PM    Federal National Mortgage Assoc. vs. Jean et al
  Room 2                    184-2-13 Cncv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                            Status Conference

  10/02/2014 at 01:30 PM    Nationstar Mortgage, LLC vs. Burnor et al
  Room 2                    477-5-13 Cncv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                            Status Conference

  10/02/2014 at 01:30 PM    Wells Fargo Bank, N.A. vs. Barry et al
  Room 2                    1020-9-13 Cncv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                            Status Conference

  10/02/2014 at 02:00 PM    Bayview Loan Servicing, LLC      vs. Cook et al
  Room 2                    1408-12-12 Cncv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                            Status Conference

  10/02/2014 at 02:00 PM    Citifinancial, Inc. vs. Bascomb et al
  Room 2                    526-5-13 Cncv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                            Status Conference

  10/02/2014 at 02:00 PM    US Bank, National Association, vs. Spear et al
  Room 2                    555-5-14 Cncv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                            Status Conference

  10/02/2014 at 02:30 PM    Confidential Case
  Room 2                    1015-8-10 Cncv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                            Civil Hearing

  10/02/2014 at 02:30 PM    Nationstar Mortgage LLC vs. Nichols et al
  Room 2                    520-5-14 Cncv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                            Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Civil Division
  ==============
  10/03/2014 at 08:30 AM    Wells Fargo Bank vs. Collette et al
  Room 1                    229-10-13 Ancv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Status Conference

Windsor
  10/03/2014 at 01:00 PM    JPMorgan Chase Bank, N.A. vs. Farnsworth
  Room 1                    373-6-12 Wrcv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                            Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  10/06/2014 at 10:00 AM    Deutsche Bank National Trust vs. Johnson et al
  Room 1                    766-11-12 Wncv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                            Status Conference

  10/06/2014 at 10:00 AM    Deutsche Bank National Trust vs. Larivee et al
  Room 1                    91-2-13 Wncv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                            Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Civil Division
  ==============
  10/13/2014 at 09:15 AM    Newbury REO 2013, LLC vs. St. Cyr, Josh
  Room 1                    244-10-12 Lecv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                            Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  10/14/2014 at 09:00 AM    JPMorgan Chase Bank, vs. Carrington
  Room s                    106-3-14 Bncv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: John P. Wesley
                            Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Civil Division
  ==============
  10/15/2014 at 09:00 AM    Wells Fargo Bank, N.A. vs. Bicknell et al
  Room 1                    263-11-12 Ancv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Status Conference

  10/15/2014 at 09:45 AM    Christiana Trust... vs. Carter et al
  Room 1                    238-10-12 Ancv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Status Conference

  10/15/2014 at 10:30 AM    JPMorgan Chase Bank, N.A. vs. Morera et al
  Room 1                    270-12-13 Ancv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Status Conference

Windham
  10/15/2014 at 02:30 PM    Northeast Home Loan, LLC vs. Chesley
  Room 4                    13-1-14 Wmcv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: John P. Wesley
                            Court Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  10/16/2014 at 02:30 PM    U.S. Bank, National Association vs. Folsom et al
  Room 1                    920-12-09 Wncv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                            Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  10/20/2014 at 09:00 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1                    254-4-14 Wncv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                            Civil Hearing

  10/20/2014 at 09:00 AM    Kondaur Capital     vs. Laird et al
  Room 1                    134-3-13 Wncv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                            Status Conference

  10/20/2014 at 09:00 AM    Federal National Mortgage vs. Graham et al
  Room 1                    331-6-14 Wncv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                            Status Conference

Windham
  10/20/2014 at 02:30 PM    Bank of New York Mellon Trust vs. Huff et al
  Room 4                    2-1-13 Wmcv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: John P. Wesley
                            Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  10/27/2014 at 11:00 AM    Bank of America, N.A. vs. Mutchler
  Room 1                    304-5-14 Wncv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                            Status Conference

Rutland
  10/27/2014 at 01:00 PM    PNC Bank National Assoc vs. Coutant et al
  Room s                    38-1-13 Rdcv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                            Motion Hearing

  10/27/2014 at 01:00 PM    JP Morgan Chase Bank vs. Davis et al
  Room s                    18-1-13 Rdcv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                            Status Conference

Windsor
  10/27/2014 at 01:55 PM    PNC Bank National Association vs. Vutech et al
  Room 1                    264-5-12 Wrcv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                            Telephone Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Civil Division
  ==============
  10/28/2014 at 01:30 PM    JPMorgan Chase Bank vs. Gaffigan et al
  Room 1                    67-1-13 Wrcv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                            Telephone Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Civil Division
  ==============
  10/30/2014 at 01:50 PM    Citimortgage, Inc. vs. Graf et al
  Room 1                    590-9-12 Wrcv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                            Telephone Status Conference

  10/30/2014 at 02:00 PM    Citimortgage, Inc. vs. Doughty et al
  Room 1                    473-9-11 Wrcv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                            Telephone Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/06/2014 at 01:15 PM    JP Morgan Chase Bank vs Howell, Timothy, et al
  Room s                    163-3-12 Rdcv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                            Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/07/2014 at 09:00 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1                    591-9-13 Wrcv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                            Civil Hearing

  11/07/2014 at 09:00 AM    Confidential Case
  Room 1                    593-9-13 Wrcv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                            Civil Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/10/2014 at 09:15 AM    Citimortgage, Inc. vs. Shivo et al
  Room 1                    319-5-10 Wncv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                            Status Conference

  11/10/2014 at 09:15 AM    Federal National Mortgage vs. Lafountain et al
  Room 1                    771-11-12 Wncv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                            Status Conference

  11/10/2014 at 09:15 AM    CitiFinancial, Inc. vs. Brown et al
  Room 1                    26-1-13 Wncv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                            Status Conference

  11/10/2014 at 09:15 AM    U.S. Bank National Association, vs. Davis et al
  Room 1                    94-2-13 Wncv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                            Status Conference

  11/10/2014 at 09:15 AM    Nationstar Mortgage LLC vs. Mae et al
  Room 1                    588-9-13 Wncv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                            Status Conference

  11/10/2014 at 09:15 AM    Wells Fargo Bank, N.A. vs. Willcocks et al
  Room 1                    675-10-13 Wncv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                            Status Conference

  11/10/2014 at 09:15 AM    JPMorgan Chase Bank, National vs. Brooks et al
  Room 1                    137-3-14 Wncv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                            Status Conference

  11/10/2014 at 10:45 AM    Citimortgage, Inc. vs. Mays et al
  Room 1                    616-8-10 Wncv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                            Status Conference

  11/10/2014 at 10:45 AM    Deutsche Bank National Trust vs. Drake et al
  Room 1                    250-4-13 Wncv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                            Status Conference

  11/10/2014 at 10:45 AM    JPMorgan Chase Bank vs. Fortier
  Room 1                    407-7-13 Wncv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                            Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/12/2014 at 01:30 PM    Federal National Mortgage Assoc. vs. Lyons
  Room 1                    121-5-13 Ancv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Status Conference

  11/12/2014 at 01:30 PM    CitiMortgage vs. Oldenburg et al
  Room 1                    8-1-14 Ancv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Status Conference

  11/12/2014 at 03:00 PM    JPMorgan Chase Bank, N.A. vs. Little et al
  Room 1                    152-6-13 Ancv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/13/2014 at 09:30 AM    Citibank, N.A. vs. Sogard et al
  Room s                    177-3-13 Rdcv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                            Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/17/2014 at 01:15 PM    CitiMortgage, Inc vs. Joyce et al
  Room 2                    92-4-11 Cacv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Karen Carroll
                            Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Herbert J. Downing

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Franklin
  Civil Division
  ==============
  10/10/2014 at 10:30 AM    RBS Citizens, N.A. vs. Audy et al
  Room 4                    198-5-14 Frcv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                            Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Civil Division
  ==============
  10/13/2014 at 09:00 AM
  Room 1                    74-4-14 Lecv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                            Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Civil Division
  ==============
  10/14/2014 at 09:15 AM    New England Federal Credit Union vs. Marshall
  Room 4                    186-5-14 Frcv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                            Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  10/20/2014 at 11:00 AM    JW, LLC vs. Ayers et al
  Room 2                    721-7-12 Cncv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                            Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Civil Division
  ==============
  10/21/2014 at 09:30 AM    Confidential Case
  Room 4                    127-3-13 Frcv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                            Civil Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/10/2014 at 09:00 AM    The Blodgett Supply Company, Inc vs. Hallock
  Room 2                    88-1-14 Cncv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                            Court Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Ultan Doyle

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/06/2014 at 08:30 AM    Arraignment
  Room 2                    Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                            State vs.
                               Case/1388-9-14 Rdcr

  10/06/2014 at 03:00 PM    State vs. Crosby, Tobin
  Room 2                    1102-8-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                            Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/07/2014 at 02:30 PM    State vs. Bartlett, Amanda
  Room 2                    1101-8-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Francis B. McCaffrey
                            Change of plea

Orleans
  10/07/2014 at 03:00 PM    State vs. Beezup, Mark
  Room 1                    286-5-11 Oscr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            VOP Merits Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/08/2014 at 09:00 AM    Calendar Call
  Room 2                    Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                            State vs.
                              Garrow, Destiny/1100-8-14 Rdcr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/14/2014 at 02:30 PM    State vs. Haynes, Jeffrey
  Room 2                    1103-8-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Francis B. McCaffrey
                            Status Conference

  10/14/2014 at 02:30 PM    State vs. Brace, Tanya
  Room 2                    1146-8-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Francis B. McCaffrey
                            Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/16/2014 at 01:30 PM    State vs. Bejarano, Douglas
  Room 1                    517-5-14 Wrcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Karen R. Carroll
                            Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/03/2014 at 03:00 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 2                    1388-9-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                            Criminal Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/05/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Messenger, Ryan
  Room 2                    242-3-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Brian J. Grearson
                            Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/12/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Messenger, Ryan
  Room 2                    242-3-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Brian J. Grearson
                            Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/13/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Gray, Peter B.
  Room 2                    1930-12-11 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                            Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/18/2014 at 10:00 AM    State vs. Page, Ralph Curtis Jr.
  Room 2                    84-1-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                            Sentencing Hearing

  11/18/2014 at 10:00 AM    State vs. Page, Ralph Curtis Jr.
  Room 2                    1725-11-12 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                            VOP Sentencing Hearing

  11/18/2014 at 10:00 AM    State vs. Page, Ralph Curtis Jr.
  Room 2                    1810-11-12 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                            VOP Sentencing Hearing

  11/18/2014 at 10:00 AM    State vs. Page, Ralph Curtis Jr.
  Room 2                    1839-11-12 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                            VOP Sentencing Hearing

  11/18/2014 at 10:00 AM    State vs. Page, Ralph Curtis Jr.
  Room 2                    294-2-13 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                            VOP Sentencing Hearing

  11/18/2014 at 10:00 AM    State vs. Page, Ralph Curtis Jr.
  Room 2                    677-4-13 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                            VOP Sentencing Hearing

  11/18/2014 at 10:00 AM    State vs. Page, Ralph Curtis Jr.
  Room 2                    1075-7-13 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                            VOP Sentencing Hearing

  11/18/2014 at 10:00 AM    State vs. Page, Ralph Curtis Jr.
  Room 2                    1936-11-13 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                            VOP Sentencing Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/19/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Gray, Peter B.
  Room 2                    1930-12-11 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                            Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/25/2014 at 02:00 PM    State vs. Bejarano, Douglas
  Room 1                    517-5-14 Wrcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Karen R. Carroll
                            Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/01/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Gray, Peter B.
  Room 2                    1930-12-11 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                            Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/02/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Gray, Peter B.
  Room 2                    1930-12-11 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                            Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/03/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Gray, Peter B.
  Room 2                    1930-12-11 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                            Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/04/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Gray, Peter B.
  Room 2                    1930-12-11 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                            Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/05/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Gray, Peter B.
  Room 2                    1930-12-11 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                            Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/07/2015 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Martin, Joel
  Room 2                    528-6-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Brian J. Grearson
                            Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/14/2015 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Martin, Joel
  Room 2                    528-6-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Brian J. Grearson
                            Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Ultan J. Doyle

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/03/2014 at 10:00 AM    State vs. Moen, Nick
  Room 1                    27-1-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                            Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/04/2014 at 08:15 AM    State vs. Moen, Nick
  Room 1                    27-1-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                            Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Michael O. Duane

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Washington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/10/2014 at 01:15 PM    Wool vs. Donovan
  Room 1                    290-5-14 Wncv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                            Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Priscilla Bondy Dube

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/02/2014 at 09:00 AM    Gould vs. Gould
  Room cmc                  493-6-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Patti Creller
                            Case Manager Telephone Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/03/2014 at 01:30 PM    Parker vs. Parker
  Room 1B                   377-4-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                            Contested Divorce

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/08/2014 at 08:30 AM    Behrouzi vs. Perras
  Room 1E                   649-8-10 Cndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barry Peterson
                            Child Support Deviation Hearing

  10/08/2014 at 11:00 AM    Cross vs. Cross
  Room 1D                   349-4-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Mary Harlow
                            Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/09/2014 at 10:30 AM    Myers vs. Myers
  Room 25                   330-4-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Patti Creller
                            Case Manager Telephone Conference

  10/09/2014 at 10:45 AM    Maxfield vs. Maxfield
  Room 25                   98-2-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Patti Creller
                            Case Manager Telephone Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/13/2014 at 09:00 AM    LaRose vs. Isenor
  Room 1B                   216-3-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                            Motion Hearing

  10/13/2014 at 02:30 PM    Phalen vs. Phalen
  Room 1A                   538-7-12 Cndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                            Motion Hearing

  10/13/2014 at 04:15 PM    Nichols vs. Nichols
  Room 1A                   675-8-12 Cndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                            Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/21/2014 at 10:30 AM    Blanchard vs. LaCourse
  Room 1B                   511-6-08 Cndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                            Motion Hearing

  10/21/2014 at 02:15 PM    Blanchard vs. LaCourse
  Room 1B                   511-6-08 Cndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                            Mittimus Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/22/2014 at 09:00 AM    Behrouzi vs. Perras
  Room 1B                   649-8-10 Cndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                            Motion Hearing

  10/22/2014 at 01:30 PM    Behrouzi vs. Perras
  Room 1B                   649-8-10 Cndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                            Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/23/2014 at 08:30 AM    Segar vs. Reid
  Room 1E                   52-1-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Mary Harlow
                            Hearing to Review Child Support Order

  10/23/2014 at 09:30 AM    Noel vs. Noel
  Room 25                   378-5-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Patti Creller
                            Case Manager Telephone Conference

  10/23/2014 at 09:45 AM    Liebrecht vs. Liebrecht
  Room 25                   644-8-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Patti Creller
                            Case Manager Telephone Conference

  10/23/2014 at 10:00 AM    LaRose vs. Isenor
  Room 25                   216-3-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Patti Creller
                            Case Manager Telephone Conference

  10/23/2014 at 03:00 PM    Burton vs. Burton
  Room 1B                   866-10-09 Cndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                            Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/28/2014 at 08:30 AM    Letourneau vs. Letourneau
  Room 1B                   876-10-11 Cndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                            Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/30/2014 at 09:00 AM    Kelly vs. Kelly
  Room cmc                  592-8-03 Cndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Margaret Crowley
                            Case Manager Telephone Conference

  10/30/2014 at 09:15 AM    Burton vs. Burton
  Room cmc                  866-10-09 Cndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Margaret Crowley
                            Case Manager Telephone Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/31/2014 at 01:00 PM    Lane vs. Lane
  Room 1E                   425-5-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Mary Harlow
                            Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/12/2014 at 08:30 AM    Lane vs. Lane
  Room 1D                   425-5-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Mary Harlow
                            Contested Divorce

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/14/2014 at 08:30 AM    Behrouzi vs. Perras
  Room 1B                   649-8-10 Cndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                            Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Christopher S. Dugan

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Windham
  Civil Division
  ==============
  10/15/2014 at 01:30 PM    Ace Group vs. John Allen General Contracting
  Room 4                    253-6-14 Wmcv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: John P. Wesley
                            Court Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Civil Division
  ==============
  10/20/2014 at 09:15 AM    Confidential Case
  Room 4                    156-4-14 Wmcv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: John P. Wesley
                            Civil Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


James A. Dumont

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Rutland
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/24/2014 at 08:30 AM    Jones vs. Dick
  Room s                    796-10-12 Rdcv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                            Civil Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/25/2014 at 08:30 AM    Jones vs. Dick
  Room s                    796-10-12 Rdcv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                            Civil Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/26/2014 at 08:30 AM    Jones vs. Dick
  Room s                    796-10-12 Rdcv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                            Civil Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Sonia E. Dunbar

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Caledonia
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/02/2014 at 01:30 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 4                    60-7-14 Cajv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: M. Kathleen Manley
                            Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/07/2014 at 11:30 AM    Damiani-Cornelius (Moses) vs. Cornelius
  Room 1                    256-12-10 Osdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: M. Kathleen Manley
                            Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/13/2014 at 08:45 AM    Warner vs. Warner
  Room 1                    12-1-14 Osdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/14/2014 at 01:00 PM    Chilafoux vs. Bandlow
  Room cmc                  131-7-14 Osdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Julie Bronson
                            Case Managers Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/16/2014 at 11:00 AM    Confidential Case
  Room CM                   195-9-13 Cadm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Case Manager
                            Domestic Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/17/2014 at 11:30 AM    Knight vs. Knight
  Room 1                    56-4-14 Osdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            Final Hearing - Uncontested Divorce

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Steve P. Dunham

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/02/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Webster, Matthew A.
  Room 1                    1143-9-13 Frcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                            Motion Hearing

  10/02/2014 at 10:00 AM    State vs. Greene, Nicole
  Room 1                    524-5-13 Frcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                            Status Conference

  Family Division
  ==============
  10/02/2014 at 11:00 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 2                    133-8-14 Frjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                            Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/06/2014 at 10:00 AM    State vs. White, Edward Jr.
  Room 1                    408-4-13 Frcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                            Pre Trial Conference

  10/06/2014 at 10:30 AM    State vs. Cleary, Theodore S.
  Room 1                    219-3-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                            Pre Trial Conference

  10/06/2014 at 10:30 AM    State vs. Metivier, Allen Andrew
  Room 1                    231-3-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                            Pre Trial Conference

  10/06/2014 at 10:30 AM    State vs. Degraff, Richard R.
  Room 1                    357-4-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                            Pre Trial Conference

  10/06/2014 at 10:30 AM    State vs. Degraff, Richard R.
  Room 1                    391-5-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                            Pre Trial Conference

  10/06/2014 at 10:30 AM    State vs. Bockus, Jason Michael
  Room 1                    486-5-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                            Pre Trial Conference

  10/06/2014 at 10:30 AM    State vs. Hemingway (Gagnon), Sunshine
  Room 1                    485-5-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                            Pre Trial Conference

  10/06/2014 at 10:30 AM    State vs. Maxham, Charles J. Jr
  Room 1                    565-6-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                            Pre Trial Conference

  10/06/2014 at 10:30 AM    State vs. Murray, Henry W III
  Room 1                    713-7-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                            Pre Trial Conference

  10/06/2014 at 10:30 AM    State vs. Danforth, Jessica R.
  Room 1                    735-7-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                            Pre Trial Conference

  10/06/2014 at 10:30 AM    State vs. Larose, Kevin L.
  Room 1                    627-7-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                            Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/07/2014 at 08:15 AM    State vs. White, Edward Jr.
  Room 1                    408-4-13 Frcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                            Jury Drawing

  10/07/2014 at 08:15 AM    State vs. Greene, Nicole
  Room 1                    524-5-13 Frcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                            Jury Drawing

  10/07/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Cleary, Theodore S.
  Room 1                    219-3-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                            Jury Drawing

  10/07/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Metivier, Allen Andrew
  Room 1                    231-3-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                            Jury Drawing

  10/07/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Degraff, Richard R.
  Room 1                    357-4-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                            Jury Drawing

  10/07/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Degraff, Richard R.
  Room 1                    391-5-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                            Jury Drawing

  10/07/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Bockus, Jason Michael
  Room 1                    486-5-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                            Jury Drawing

  10/07/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Maxham, Charles J. Jr
  Room 1                    565-6-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                            Jury Drawing

  10/07/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Murray, Henry W III
  Room 1                    713-7-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                            Jury Drawing

  10/07/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Danforth, Jessica R.
  Room 1                    735-7-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                            Jury Drawing

  10/07/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Larose, Kevin L.
  Room 1                    627-7-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                            Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/08/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Greene, Nicole
  Room 1                    524-5-13 Frcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                            Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/09/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Greene, Nicole
  Room 1                    524-5-13 Frcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                            Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/10/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Greene, Nicole
  Room 1                    524-5-13 Frcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                            Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/14/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Thomes, Brian
  Room 1                    930-9-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                            Status Conference

  10/14/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Smith, Chancy B.
  Room 1                    825-8-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                            Status Conference

  10/14/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Domingue, Jeffrey
  Room 1                    833-8-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                            Status Conference

  10/14/2014 at 10:00 AM    State vs. Rocheleau, Chad J.
  Room 1                    1345-12-12 Frcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                            Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/15/2014 at 08:45 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 2                    151-9-14 Frjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                            Juvenile Hearing

  10/15/2014 at 08:45 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 2                    152-9-14 Frjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                            Juvenile Hearing

  10/15/2014 at 01:00 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 2                    46-2-13 Frjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                            Juvenile Hearing

  10/15/2014 at 02:00 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 2                    133-10-11 Frjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                            Juvenile Hearing

  10/15/2014 at 02:00 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 2                    131-10-11 Frjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                            Juvenile Hearing

  10/15/2014 at 02:00 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 2                    132-10-11 Frjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                            Juvenile Hearing

  10/15/2014 at 02:15 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 2                    130-10-11 Frjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                            Juvenile Hearing

  10/15/2014 at 03:30 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 2                    32-3-14 Frjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                            Juvenile Hearing

  10/15/2014 at 03:30 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 2                    31-3-14 Frjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                            Juvenile Hearing

  10/15/2014 at 03:30 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 2                    33-3-14 Frjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                            Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/17/2014 at 02:30 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 2                    194-12-13 Frjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                            Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/21/2014 at 10:30 AM    State vs. Sweet, Jesse
  Room 1                    1159-10-13 Frcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                            VOP Merits Hearing

  10/21/2014 at 10:30 AM    State vs. Sweet, Jesse
  Room 1                    1159-10-13 Frcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                            VOP Rule 5 Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/22/2014 at 01:30 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 2                    45-4-14 Frjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                            Juvenile Hearing

  10/22/2014 at 01:30 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 2                    46-4-14 Frjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                            Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/23/2014 at 01:00 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 2                    104-6-14 Frjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Howard Kalfus
                            Juvenile Hearing

  10/23/2014 at 01:00 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 2                    103-6-14 Frjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Howard Kalfus
                            Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/27/2014 at 03:00 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 2                    82-4-13 Frjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                            Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/29/2014 at 01:30 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 2                    50-4-14 Frjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                            Juvenile Hearing

  10/29/2014 at 01:30 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 2                    51-4-14 Frjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                            Juvenile Hearing

  10/29/2014 at 01:30 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 2                    52-4-14 Frjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                            Juvenile Hearing

  10/29/2014 at 02:30 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 2                    153-8-13 Frjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                            Juvenile Hearing

  10/29/2014 at 03:00 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 2                    41-4-14 Frjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                            Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/03/2014 at 10:00 AM    State vs. Stanhope, Jeremy S.
  Room 1                    478-5-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                            Pre Trial Conference

  11/03/2014 at 10:00 AM    State vs. Smith, Chancy B.
  Room 1                    590-6-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                            Pre Trial Conference

  11/03/2014 at 10:30 AM    State vs. Bushey, Kaitlynn
  Room 1                    810-8-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                            Pre Trial Conference

  11/03/2014 at 10:30 AM    State vs. Bushey, Steven P.
  Room 1                    809-8-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                            Pre Trial Conference

  11/03/2014 at 10:30 AM    State vs. Clair, Brian C.
  Room 1                    806-8-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                            Pre Trial Conference

  11/03/2014 at 10:30 AM    State vs. Clogston, Francis
  Room 1                    811-8-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                            Pre Trial Conference

  11/03/2014 at 10:30 AM    State vs. Crandall, Scott
  Room 1                    807-8-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                            Pre Trial Conference

  11/03/2014 at 10:30 AM    State vs. Howard, Stephen R.
  Room 1                    800-8-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                            Pre Trial Conference

  11/03/2014 at 10:30 AM    State vs. Poirier, Jacob
  Room 1                    816-8-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                            Pre Trial Conference

  11/03/2014 at 10:30 AM    State vs. Smith (Chaplin), Tina Louise
  Room 1                    808-8-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                            Pre Trial Conference

  11/03/2014 at 10:30 AM    State vs. Veino, Heather A.
  Room 1                    820-8-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                            Pre Trial Conference

  11/03/2014 at 10:30 AM    State vs. Barber, Derick P
  Room 1                    824-8-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                            Pre Trial Conference

  11/03/2014 at 10:30 AM    State vs. Edgerly, Crystal J.
  Room 1                    823-8-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                            Pre Trial Conference

  11/03/2014 at 10:30 AM    State vs. Dashno, Andrew W.
  Room 1                    830-8-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                            Pre Trial Conference

  11/03/2014 at 10:30 AM    State vs. Desjardin, David
  Room 1                    832-8-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                            Pre Trial Conference

  11/03/2014 at 10:30 AM    State vs. Kruger, Timothy
  Room 1                    831-8-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                            Pre Trial Conference

  11/03/2014 at 10:30 AM    State vs. Pecor, Jenny M.
  Room 1                    846-8-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                            Pre Trial Conference

  11/03/2014 at 10:30 AM    State vs. Hemingway (Gagnon), Sunshine
  Room 1                    879-8-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                            Pre Trial Conference

  11/03/2014 at 10:30 AM    State vs. Degraff, Richard R.
  Room 1                    922-9-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                            Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/04/2014 at 08:15 AM    State vs. Stanhope, Jeremy S.
  Room 1                    478-5-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                            Jury Drawing

  11/04/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Smith, Chancy B.
  Room 1                    590-6-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                            Jury Drawing

  11/04/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Bushey, Kaitlynn
  Room 1                    810-8-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                            Jury Drawing

  11/04/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Bushey, Steven P.
  Room 1                    809-8-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                            Jury Drawing

  11/04/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Clair, Brian C.
  Room 1                    806-8-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                            Jury Drawing

  11/04/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Clogston, Francis
  Room 1                    811-8-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                            Jury Drawing

  11/04/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Crandall, Scott
  Room 1                    807-8-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                            Jury Drawing

  11/04/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Howard, Stephen R.
  Room 1                    800-8-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                            Jury Drawing

  11/04/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Poirier, Jacob
  Room 1                    816-8-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                            Jury Drawing

  11/04/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Smith (Chaplin), Tina Louise
  Room 1                    808-8-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                            Jury Drawing

  11/04/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Veino, Heather A.
  Room 1                    820-8-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                            Jury Drawing

  11/04/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Barber, Derick P
  Room 1                    824-8-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                            Jury Drawing

  11/04/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Edgerly, Crystal J.
  Room 1                    823-8-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                            Jury Drawing

  11/04/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Dashno, Andrew W.
  Room 1                    830-8-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                            Jury Drawing

  11/04/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Desjardin, David
  Room 1                    832-8-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                            Jury Drawing

  11/04/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Kruger, Timothy
  Room 1                    831-8-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                            Jury Drawing

  11/04/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Pecor, Jenny M.
  Room 1                    846-8-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                            Jury Drawing

  11/04/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Hemingway (Gagnon), Sunshine
  Room 1                    879-8-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                            Jury Drawing

  11/04/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Degraff, Richard R.
  Room 1                    922-9-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                            Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/12/2014 at 02:00 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 2                    93-6-14 Frjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                            Juvenile Hearing

  11/12/2014 at 02:00 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 2                    94-6-14 Frjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                            Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/17/2014 at 09:15 AM    State vs. Putnam, Brian E
  Room 1                    464-5-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                            Sentencing Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/18/2014 at 01:30 PM    State vs. Gagne, Jason L.
  Room 1                    29-1-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                            Sentencing Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/19/2014 at 10:00 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 2                    130-8-14 Frjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                            Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/08/2014 at 10:00 AM    State vs. Columb, Kimberly Ann
  Room 1                    538-5-93 Frcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                            Pre Trial Conference

  12/08/2014 at 10:00 AM    State vs. Rocheleau, Chad J.
  Room 1                    1345-12-12 Frcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                            Pre Trial Conference

  12/08/2014 at 10:00 AM    State vs. Ferraro, Rhonda
  Room 1                    484-5-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                            Pre Trial Conference

  12/08/2014 at 10:00 AM    State vs. Miller, David S.
  Room 1                    521-6-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                            Pre Trial Conference

  12/08/2014 at 10:00 AM    State vs. Bockus, Jason Michael
  Room 1                    828-8-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                            Pre Trial Conference

  12/08/2014 at 10:30 AM    State vs. Chase, Kyle
  Room 1                    569-6-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                            Pre Trial Conference

  12/08/2014 at 10:30 AM    State vs. Clogston, Francis
  Room 1                    995-9-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                            Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/09/2014 at 08:15 AM    State vs. Columb, Kimberly Ann
  Room 1                    538-5-93 Frcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                            Jury Drawing

  12/09/2014 at 08:15 AM    State vs. Rocheleau, Chad J.
  Room 1                    1345-12-12 Frcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                            Jury Drawing

  12/09/2014 at 08:15 AM    State vs. Ferraro, Rhonda
  Room 1                    484-5-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                            Jury Drawing

  12/09/2014 at 08:15 AM    State vs. Miller, David S.
  Room 1                    521-6-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                            Jury Drawing

  12/09/2014 at 08:15 AM    State vs. Bockus, Jason Michael
  Room 1                    828-8-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                            Jury Drawing

  12/09/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Chase, Kyle
  Room 1                    569-6-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                            Jury Drawing

  12/09/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Clogston, Francis
  Room 1                    995-9-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                            Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/10/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Rocheleau, Chad J.
  Room 1                    1345-12-12 Frcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                            Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/11/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Rocheleau, Chad J.
  Room 1                    1345-12-12 Frcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                            Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/12/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Rocheleau, Chad J.
  Room 1                    1345-12-12 Frcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                            Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/15/2014 at 02:00 PM    State vs. Powers, Bruce A.
  Room 1                    1356-11-13 Frcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                            Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Michael W. Dunn

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Franklin
  Civil Division
  ==============
  10/21/2014 at 10:00 AM    Federal Credit Union vs. Smith et al
  Room 4                    263-6-14 Frcv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                            Motion, Petition, Request

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Anthony Duprey

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Addison
  Civil Division
  ==============
  10/15/2014 at 01:00 PM    Confidential Case
  Room 1                    65-4-12 Ancv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Civil Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Catherine Dux

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Orange
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/02/2014 at 11:00 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1                    9-2-14 Oejv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Robert P. Gerety, Jr.
                            Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/08/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Booska, Wade
  Room 2                    177-2-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Brian J. Grearson
                            Jury Drawing

Orange
  10/08/2014 at 10:00 AM    State vs. Boule, Rosanna
  Room 1                    368-9-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Robert P. Gerety, Jr.
                            Status Conference

  10/08/2014 at 10:45 AM    State vs. Forcier, Jacob S.
  Room 1                    466-11-13 Oecr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Robert P. Gerety, Jr.
                            Status Conference

  10/08/2014 at 11:00 AM    State vs. Jacobs, Taylor J
  Room 1                    378-9-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Robert P. Gerety, Jr.
                            Status Conference

  10/08/2014 at 11:00 AM    State vs. Brown, Matthew
  Room 1                    48-1-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Robert P. Gerety, Jr.
                            VOP Merits Hearing

  10/08/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Farnham, Kyle N.
  Room 1                    171-5-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Robert P. Gerety, Jr.
                            Competency Hearing

  10/08/2014 at 01:30 PM    State vs. McCrillis, Jeffrey B.
  Room 1                    12-1-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Robert P. Gerety, Jr.
                            Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/13/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Collins, Micah
  Room 1                    400-10-13 Oecr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Robert P. Gerety, Jr.
                            VOP Sentencing Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/15/2014 at 09:45 AM    State vs. Johnston, Jeremy
  Room 1                    108-3-12 Oecr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Robert P. Gerety, Jr.
                            Change of plea

  10/15/2014 at 09:45 AM    Attorney General's Office vs. Hatch, Michael
  Room 1                    360-8-12 Oecr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Robert P. Gerety, Jr.
                            Change of plea

  10/15/2014 at 09:45 AM    State vs. Hatch, Michael
  Room 1                    456-11-13 Oecr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Robert P. Gerety, Jr.
                            Change of plea

  10/15/2014 at 09:45 AM    State vs. Hatch, Michael
  Room 1                    457-11-13 Oecr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Robert P. Gerety, Jr.
                            Change of plea

  10/15/2014 at 09:45 AM    State vs. Johnston, Jeremy
  Room 1                    318-7-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Robert P. Gerety, Jr.
                            Change of plea

  10/15/2014 at 10:45 AM    State vs. Manning, Blake A.
  Room 1                    521-12-12 Oecr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Robert P. Gerety, Jr.
                            Status Conference

  10/15/2014 at 10:45 AM    State vs. Manning, Blake A.
  Room 1                    70-2-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Robert P. Gerety, Jr.
                            Status Conference

  10/15/2014 at 10:45 AM    State vs. Manning, Blake A.
  Room 1                    268-6-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Robert P. Gerety, Jr.
                            Status Conference

  10/15/2014 at 11:15 AM    State vs. Mercado, Julio F.
  Room 1                    524-12-13 Oecr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Robert P. Gerety, Jr.
                            Status Conference

  10/15/2014 at 11:15 AM    State vs. Mercado, Julio F.
  Room 1                    120-3-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Robert P. Gerety, Jr.
                            Status Conference

  10/15/2014 at 11:15 AM    State vs. Mercado, Julio F.
  Room 1                    281-7-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Robert P. Gerety, Jr.
                            Status Conference

  10/15/2014 at 11:15 AM    State vs. Mercado, Julio F.
  Room 1                    313-7-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Robert P. Gerety, Jr.
                            Status Conference

  10/15/2014 at 11:15 AM    State vs. Mercado, Julio F.
  Room 1                    320-7-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Robert P. Gerety, Jr.
                            Status Conference

  10/15/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Chandler, Raymond Jr.
  Room 1                    248-6-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Robert P. Gerety, Jr.
                            Competency Hearing

  10/15/2014 at 03:30 PM    State vs. Gallagher, Crystal
  Room 1                    353-8-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Robert P. Gerety, Jr.
                            Misc. Criminal Hearings

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/16/2014 at 02:00 PM    State vs. Zenlea, Kyle L.
  Room 1                    417-10-12 Oecr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Karen R. Carroll
                            VOP Merits Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/22/2014 at 09:45 AM    Arraignment
  Room 1                    Judicial Officer: Robert P. Gerety, Jr.
                            State vs.
                              Garland, Christopher J./177-5-14 Oecr

  10/22/2014 at 10:00 AM    Calendar Call
  Room 1                    Judicial Officer: Samantha Frary
                            State vs.
                              Haggett, Adam/123-3-14 Oecr
                              Garland, Christopher J./177-5-14 Oecr
                              Thibodeau, Benjamin A./222-6-14 Oecr
                              Noble, Derek W./235-6-14 Oecr
                              Noble, Derek W./244-6-14 Oecr
                              Rose, Heidi J./245-6-14 Oecr
                              Rogers, Michael/249-6-14 Oecr
                              Eaborn, Tammy J./263-6-14 Oecr
                              Gaffney, Angela Dodge/280-6-14 Oecr
                              Williams, Robin/324-7-14 Oecr
                              Carpenter, Michael D./337-8-14 Oecr
                              Junior, Trisaia/348-8-14 Oecr
                              Bailey, Douglas B./349-8-14 Oecr
                              Fuller, Kevin/354-8-14 Oecr
                              Clegg, Jason A./359-8-14 Oecr
                              Bolio, Nathan E./374-9-14 Oecr
                              Ward, Bernard/377-9-14 Oecr
                              Noble, Derek W./385-9-14 Oecr

  10/22/2014 at 01:30 PM    State vs. Kendall, Benjamin
  Room 1                    437-10-13 Oecr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Robert P. Gerety, Jr.
                            Pre Trial Conference

  10/22/2014 at 01:30 PM    State vs. Hough, Steven
  Room 1                    452-11-13 Oecr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Robert P. Gerety, Jr.
                            Pre Trial Conference

  10/22/2014 at 01:30 PM    State vs. Springer, Seth E.
  Room 1                    481-11-13 Oecr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Robert P. Gerety, Jr.
                            Pre Trial Conference

  10/22/2014 at 01:30 PM    State vs. Osgood, Seth D.
  Room 1                    551-12-13 Oecr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Robert P. Gerety, Jr.
                            Pre Trial Conference

  10/22/2014 at 01:30 PM    State vs. St. Martin, Zachary P.
  Room 1                    28-1-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Robert P. Gerety, Jr.
                            Pre Trial Conference

  10/22/2014 at 01:30 PM    State vs. Hedges, Jeremy R.
  Room 1                    116-3-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Robert P. Gerety, Jr.
                            Pre Trial Conference

  10/22/2014 at 01:30 PM    State vs. Young, Jimmie
  Room 1                    119-3-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Robert P. Gerety, Jr.
                            Pre Trial Conference

  10/22/2014 at 01:30 PM    State vs. Deberville, Dane
  Room 1                    137-4-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Robert P. Gerety, Jr.
                            Pre Trial Conference

  10/22/2014 at 01:30 PM    State vs. Garrison, Keith
  Room 1                    250-6-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Robert P. Gerety, Jr.
                            Pre Trial Conference

  10/22/2014 at 01:30 PM    State vs. Clinton, Paul
  Room 1                    297-7-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Robert P. Gerety, Jr.
                            Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/27/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Kendall, Benjamin
  Room 1                    437-10-13 Oecr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Robert P. Gerety, Jr.
                            Jury Drawing

  10/27/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Hough, Steven
  Room 1                    452-11-13 Oecr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Robert P. Gerety, Jr.
                            Jury Drawing

  10/27/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Springer, Seth E.
  Room 1                    481-11-13 Oecr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Robert P. Gerety, Jr.
                            Jury Drawing

  10/27/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Osgood, Seth D.
  Room 1                    551-12-13 Oecr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Robert P. Gerety, Jr.
                            Jury Drawing

  10/27/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. St. Martin, Zachary P.
  Room 1                    28-1-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Robert P. Gerety, Jr.
                            Jury Drawing

  10/27/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Hedges, Jeremy R.
  Room 1                    116-3-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Robert P. Gerety, Jr.
                            Jury Drawing

  10/27/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Young, Jimmie
  Room 1                    119-3-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Robert P. Gerety, Jr.
                            Jury Drawing

  10/27/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Deberville, Dane
  Room 1                    137-4-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Robert P. Gerety, Jr.
                            Jury Drawing

  10/27/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Garrison, Keith
  Room 1                    250-6-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Robert P. Gerety, Jr.
                            Jury Drawing

  10/27/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Clinton, Paul
  Room 1                    297-7-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Robert P. Gerety, Jr.
                            Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/29/2014 at 10:00 AM    State vs. Downing, Dale
  Room 2                    504-11-13 Oecr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: William J. Donahue
                            Status Conference

  10/29/2014 at 10:00 AM    State vs. Boardman, Jesse
  Room 2                    1-1-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: William J. Donahue
                            Status Conference

  10/29/2014 at 10:30 AM    State vs. Hendrickson, Brandon
  Room 2                    360-8-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: William J. Donahue
                            Status Conference

  10/29/2014 at 10:45 AM    State vs. Avery, Luke P. II
  Room 2                    61-2-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: William J. Donahue
                            Status Conference

  10/29/2014 at 11:00 AM    State vs. Geno, Travis
  Room 2                    121-3-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: William J. Donahue
                            Status Conference

  10/29/2014 at 11:15 AM    State vs. Slack, Joseph E.
  Room 2                    107-3-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: William J. Donahue
                            Status Conference

  10/29/2014 at 11:45 AM    State vs. Medina, Wendy
  Room 2                    406-9-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: William J. Donahue
                            Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/05/2014 at 03:30 PM    State vs. Ferreira, Donald
  Room 1                    245-7-11 Oecr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Robert P. Gerety, Jr.
                            VOP Merits Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/12/2014 at 01:30 PM    State vs. Page, Raymond Allen
  Room 1                    35-1-08 Oecr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Robert P. Gerety, Jr.
                            VOP Merits Hearing

  11/12/2014 at 02:30 PM    State vs. Grosser, Christopher J.
  Room 1                    467-11-11 Oecr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Robert P. Gerety, Jr.
                            VOP Merits Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/19/2014 at 10:00 AM    Calendar Call
  Room 1                    Judicial Officer: Samantha Frary
                            State vs.
                              Walker, John/210-5-14 Oecr
                              Grosser, Christopher J./383-9-14 Oecr
                              Plante, Michael C. Sr./384-9-14 Oecr
                              Plante, Michael C. Sr./395-9-14 Oecr

  11/19/2014 at 10:00 AM    Confidential Case
  Room 1                    411-9-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Samantha Frary
                            Criminal Hearing

  11/19/2014 at 01:30 PM    State vs. Larrabee, Marion
  Room 1                    260-7-13 Oecr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Robert P. Gerety, Jr.
                            Pre Trial Conference

  11/19/2014 at 01:30 PM    State vs. Thompson, Lauren E.
  Room 1                    291-7-13 Oecr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Robert P. Gerety, Jr.
                            Pre Trial Conference

  11/19/2014 at 01:30 PM    State vs. Flye, Robert Patrick
  Room 1                    432-10-13 Oecr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Robert P. Gerety, Jr.
                            Pre Trial Conference

  11/19/2014 at 01:30 PM    State vs. Blackstone (Touzin), Meggan
  Room 1                    458-11-13 Oecr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Robert P. Gerety, Jr.
                            Pre Trial Conference

  11/19/2014 at 01:30 PM    State vs. Touzin, Meggan L.
  Room 1                    516-12-13 Oecr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Robert P. Gerety, Jr.
                            Pre Trial Conference

  11/19/2014 at 01:30 PM    State vs. Austin, Megan E.
  Room 1                    528-12-13 Oecr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Robert P. Gerety, Jr.
                            Pre Trial Conference

  11/19/2014 at 01:30 PM    State vs. Lavigne, Douglas M
  Room 1                    542-12-13 Oecr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Robert P. Gerety, Jr.
                            Pre Trial Conference

  11/19/2014 at 01:30 PM    State vs. Lavigne, Douglas M
  Room 1                    543-12-13 Oecr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Robert P. Gerety, Jr.
                            Pre Trial Conference

  11/19/2014 at 01:30 PM    State vs. Lavigne, Douglas M
  Room 1                    3-1-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Robert P. Gerety, Jr.
                            Pre Trial Conference

  11/19/2014 at 01:30 PM    State vs. Lavigne, Douglas M
  Room 1                    58-2-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Robert P. Gerety, Jr.
                            Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/24/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Larrabee, Marion
  Room 1                    260-7-13 Oecr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Robert P. Gerety, Jr.
                            Jury Drawing

  11/24/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Thompson, Lauren E.
  Room 1                    291-7-13 Oecr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Robert P. Gerety, Jr.
                            Jury Drawing

  11/24/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Flye, Robert Patrick
  Room 1                    432-10-13 Oecr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Robert P. Gerety, Jr.
                            Jury Drawing

  11/24/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Blackstone (Touzin), Meggan
  Room 1                    458-11-13 Oecr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Robert P. Gerety, Jr.
                            Jury Drawing

  11/24/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Touzin, Meggan L.
  Room 1                    516-12-13 Oecr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Robert P. Gerety, Jr.
                            Jury Drawing

  11/24/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Austin, Megan E.
  Room 1                    528-12-13 Oecr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Robert P. Gerety, Jr.
                            Jury Drawing

  11/24/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Lavigne, Douglas M
  Room 1                    542-12-13 Oecr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Robert P. Gerety, Jr.
                            Jury Drawing

  11/24/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Lavigne, Douglas M
  Room 1                    543-12-13 Oecr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Robert P. Gerety, Jr.
                            Jury Drawing

  11/24/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Lavigne, Douglas M
  Room 1                    3-1-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Robert P. Gerety, Jr.
                            Jury Drawing

  11/24/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Lavigne, Douglas M
  Room 1                    58-2-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Robert P. Gerety, Jr.
                            Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/26/2014 at 01:30 PM    State vs. Messier, Stephen
  Room 1                    164-5-13 Oecr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Robert P. Gerety, Jr.
                            Motion Hearing

  11/26/2014 at 01:30 PM    State vs. Messier, Stephen
  Room 1                    164-5-13 Oecr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Robert P. Gerety, Jr.
                            VOP Merits Hearing

  11/26/2014 at 01:30 PM    State vs. Messier, Stephen
  Room 1                    326-8-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Robert P. Gerety, Jr.
                            VOP Merits Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/03/2014 at 01:30 PM    State vs. Therrian, Patrick
  Room 1                    69-3-13 Oecr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Robert P. Gerety, Jr.
                            VOP Merits Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/17/2014 at 01:30 PM    State vs. Sargeant, Gene A.
  Room 1                    177-5-11 Oecr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Robert P. Gerety, Jr.
                            VOP Merits Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/21/2015 at 10:00 AM    Calendar Call
  Room 1                    Judicial Officer: Samantha Frary
                            State vs.
                              Messier, Devin/246-6-14 Oecr

  01/21/2015 at 01:30 PM    State vs. Bulger, Joseph H.
  Room 1                    534-12-13 Oecr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Robert P. Gerety, Jr.
                            Pre Trial Conference

  01/21/2015 at 01:30 PM    State vs. Rogers, Michael
  Room 1                    126-3-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Robert P. Gerety, Jr.
                            Pre Trial Conference

  01/21/2015 at 01:30 PM    State vs. Fuller, Kevin
  Room 1                    184-5-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Robert P. Gerety, Jr.
                            Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/26/2015 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Bulger, Joseph H.
  Room 1                    534-12-13 Oecr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Robert P. Gerety, Jr.
                            Jury Drawing

  01/26/2015 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Rogers, Michael
  Room 1                    126-3-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Robert P. Gerety, Jr.
                            Jury Drawing

  01/26/2015 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Fuller, Kevin
  Room 1                    184-5-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Robert P. Gerety, Jr.
                            Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  02/04/2015 at 10:00 AM    State vs. Benway, Moriah
  Room 1                    191-5-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Robert P. Gerety, Jr.
                            Status Conference

  02/04/2015 at 10:00 AM    State vs. Broadwell, Kenneth D.
  Room 1                    211-5-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Robert P. Gerety, Jr.
                            Status Conference

  02/04/2015 at 10:10 AM    State vs. Broadwell, Kenneth D.
  Room 1                    288-7-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Robert P. Gerety, Jr.
                            Status Conference

  02/04/2015 at 10:10 AM    State vs. Broadwell, Kenneth D.
  Room 1                    311-7-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Robert P. Gerety, Jr.
                            Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  02/25/2015 at 10:00 AM    State vs. Byam, Dale
  Room 1                    247-7-13 Oecr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Robert P. Gerety, Jr.
                            Status Conference

  02/25/2015 at 10:10 AM    State vs. Manning, Blake A.
  Room 1                    70-2-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Robert P. Gerety, Jr.
                            Status Conference

  02/25/2015 at 10:10 AM    State vs. Manning, Blake A.
  Room 1                    268-6-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Robert P. Gerety, Jr.
                            Status Conference

  02/25/2015 at 10:10 AM    State vs. Manning, Blake A.
  Room 1                    521-12-12 Oecr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Robert P. Gerety, Jr.
                            VOP Status Conference

  02/25/2015 at 10:20 AM    State vs. Whitcomb, Anthony M.
  Room 1                    520-12-12 Oecr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Robert P. Gerety, Jr.
                            Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  03/18/2015 at 01:30 PM    State vs. Hitchcock, Chad
  Room 1                    232-6-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Robert P. Gerety, Jr.
                            Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  03/23/2015 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Hitchcock, Chad
  Room 1                    232-6-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Robert P. Gerety, Jr.
                            Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  04/22/2015 at 10:00 AM    State vs. White, Calvin T.
  Room 1                    219-6-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Robert P. Gerety, Jr.
                            Status Conference

  04/22/2015 at 10:10 AM    State vs. Lee, Sheena D
  Room 1                    264-6-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Robert P. Gerety, Jr.
                            Status Conference

  04/22/2015 at 10:20 AM    State vs. Delisle, Michael
  Room 1                    271-6-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Robert P. Gerety, Jr.
                            Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/10/2015 at 10:00 AM    State vs. Plante, Michael C.
  Room 1                    344-8-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Robert P. Gerety, Jr.
                            Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/17/2015 at 01:30 PM    State vs. Kendall, Benjamin
  Room 1                    437-10-13 Oecr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Robert P. Gerety, Jr.
                            Pre Trial Conference

  06/17/2015 at 01:30 PM    State vs. Porter-Govea, Joshua
  Room 1                    276-6-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Robert P. Gerety, Jr.
                            Pre Trial Conference

  06/17/2015 at 01:30 PM    State vs. Kendall, Benjamin
  Room 1                    290-7-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Robert P. Gerety, Jr.
                            Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/22/2015 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Kendall, Benjamin
  Room 1                    437-10-13 Oecr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Robert P. Gerety, Jr.
                            Jury Drawing

  06/22/2015 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Porter-Govea, Joshua
  Room 1                    276-6-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Robert P. Gerety, Jr.
                            Jury Drawing

  06/22/2015 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Kendall, Benjamin
  Room 1                    290-7-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Robert P. Gerety, Jr.
                            Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/22/2015 at 01:30 PM    State vs. Hathaway, Matthew J.
  Room 1                    258-6-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Robert P. Gerety, Jr.
                            Pre Trial Conference

  07/22/2015 at 01:30 PM    State vs. Lamson, Jason
  Room 1                    273-6-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Robert P. Gerety, Jr.
                            Pre Trial Conference

  07/22/2015 at 01:30 PM    State vs. Corliss, Milo
  Room 1                    294-7-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Robert P. Gerety, Jr.
                            Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/27/2015 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Hathaway, Matthew J.
  Room 1                    258-6-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Robert P. Gerety, Jr.
                            Jury Drawing

  07/27/2015 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Lamson, Jason
  Room 1                    273-6-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Robert P. Gerety, Jr.
                            Jury Drawing

  07/27/2015 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Corliss, Milo
  Room 1                    294-7-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Robert P. Gerety, Jr.
                            Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Jeremy Dworkin

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Windham
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/21/2014 at 10:30 AM    Leveillee vs. Leveillee
  Room 3                    119-4-14 Wmdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                            Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  10/27/2014 at 09:00 AM    Tobin vs. Maier Electronics, Inc. et al
  Room s                    66-2-12 Bncv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: John P. Wesley
                            Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/28/2014 at 11:30 AM    Forstmann MacKenzie vs. MacKenzie
  Room 1                    129-4-14 Bndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                            Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/04/2014 at 08:30 AM    Tobin vs. Maier Electronics, Inc. et al
  Room 4                    66-2-12 Bncv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: John P. Wesley
                            Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/10/2014 at 01:00 PM    Brown vs. Brown
  Room 3                    74-3-13 Wmdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                            Status Conference/Uncontested Final

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/12/2014 at 09:00 AM    Prokop vs. Prokop
  Room 2                    230-6-13 Wrdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Harold E. Eaton, Jr.
                            Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/17/2014 at 09:00 AM    Tobin vs. Maier Electronics, Inc. et al
  Room 4                    66-2-12 Bncv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: John P. Wesley
                            Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/18/2014 at 09:00 AM    Tobin vs. Maier Electronics, Inc. et al
  Room 4                    66-2-12 Bncv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: John P. Wesley
                            Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/19/2014 at 09:00 AM    Tobin vs. Maier Electronics, Inc. et al
  Room 4                    66-2-12 Bncv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: John P. Wesley
                            Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/20/2014 at 09:00 AM    Tobin vs. Maier Electronics, Inc. et al
  Room 4                    66-2-12 Bncv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: John P. Wesley
                            Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/21/2014 at 09:00 AM    Tobin vs. Maier Electronics, Inc. et al
  Room 4                    66-2-12 Bncv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: John P. Wesley
                            Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/01/2014 at 09:00 AM    Cooper-Ellis vs. Cooper-Ellis
  Room 3                    182-6-02 Wmdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                            Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/02/2014 at 09:00 AM    Cooper-Ellis vs. Cooper-Ellis
  Room 3                    182-6-02 Wmdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                            Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Samuel M. Dworkin

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/07/2014 at 02:30 PM    Irwin vs. Peatman
  Room 1F                   79-3-11 Wndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                            Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/14/2014 at 10:00 AM    Savoie vs. Savoie
  Room 2F                   11-1-09 Wndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barb Zander
                            Contempt Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/16/2014 at 01:00 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 1                    43-6-14 Oejv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Robert P. Gerety, Jr.
                            Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/05/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. McBrayer, Shane K.
  Room 2                    972-8-13 Wncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Brian J. Grearson
                            Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/12/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. McBrayer, Shane K.
  Room 2                    972-8-13 Wncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Brian J. Grearson
                            Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/19/2014 at 10:00 AM    Calendar Call
  Room 1                    Judicial Officer: Samantha Frary
                            State vs.
                              Jarvis, Edward S./278-6-14 Oecr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


William Dysart

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Addison
  Civil Division
  ==============
  12/05/2014 at 09:00 AM    Briarwood Associates vs. Daigneault et al
  Room 1                    278-12-13 Ancv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Merits Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names