Court Calendar By Attorney Last Name
E


Last Names Beginning With E



Marc D. Eagle
Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Lamoille
  Family Division
  ==============
  09/23/2016 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       45-9-15 Lejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/23/2016 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       46-9-15 Lejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/23/2016 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       47-9-15 Lejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/23/2016 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       34-9-13 Lejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/23/2016 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       39-9-13 Lejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/23/2016 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       38-9-13 Lejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/23/2016 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       40-9-14 Lejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/28/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Bevins, Ronald
  Room 2                       15-1-16 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Change of plea

  09/28/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Tetreault (Masi), Amanda
  Room 2                       424-8-13 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Status Conference

  09/28/2016 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Marshall, Gilbert
  Room 2                       236-7-16 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Status Conference

  09/28/2016 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Hess, Eli
  Room 2                       170-5-16 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Restitution Hearing

  09/28/2016 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Mikek, Joseph T.
  Room 2                       366-7-15 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Status Conference

  09/28/2016 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Mikek, Joseph T.
  Room 2                       43-2-16 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Status Conference

  09/28/2016 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Mikek, Joseph
  Room 2                       224-6-16 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Status Conference

  09/28/2016 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Greene, Michael R
  Room 2                       308-6-14 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               VOP Merits Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Family Division
  ==============
  09/30/2016 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       61-12-15 Lejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/03/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Moodie, Adam
  Room 2                       246-7-16 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               change of plea or status conference

  10/03/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Boniface, Donald
  Room 2                       263-7-16 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Status Conference

  10/03/2016 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       249-7-16 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Criminal Hearing

  10/03/2016 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Thompson, Loretta
  Room 2                       572-12-15 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Status Conference

  10/03/2016 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Thompson, Loretta
  Room 2                       147-5-16 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Status Conference

  10/03/2016 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Allen, Dean L.
  Room 2                       186-6-16 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Status Conference

  10/03/2016 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Allen, Dean L.
  Room 2                       238-7-16 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Status Conference

  10/03/2016 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Allen, Dean L.
  Room 2                       250-8-16 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Status Conference

  10/03/2016 at 10:30 AM       State vs. LaValley, Peter J.
  Room 2                       302-6-09 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               VOP Merits Hearing

  10/03/2016 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Hunt, Marvin
  Room 2                       414-8-15 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/04/2016 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       43-10-14 Lejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/05/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Sanborn, Frank L.
  Room 1                       121-4-16 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/05/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Epworth, Aaron
  Room 1                       511-9-12 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Status Conference

  10/05/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Griswold, Levi
  Room 1                       174-5-16 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Status Conference

  10/05/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Cantwell, Jessica
  Room 1                       205-6-16 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Status Conference

  10/05/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Curran, David B.
  Room 1                       253-7-16 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Status Conference

  10/05/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Ketcham, Jeannie
  Room 1                       293-8-16 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Status Conference

  10/05/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Spitzer, Richard
  Room 1                       227-6-16 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Status Conference

  10/05/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Spitzer, Richard
  Room 1                       228-6-16 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Status Conference

  10/05/2016 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Bryce, Todd Stewart
  Room 1                       241-7-16 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Status Conference

  10/05/2016 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Pfenning, Forrest
  Room 1                       265-7-16 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Status Conference

  10/05/2016 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Grimes, Skylar
  Room 1                       300-8-16 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Status Conference

  10/05/2016 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Cote (Manning), Tresha
  Room 1                       244-7-16 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Status Conference

  10/05/2016 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Hess, Cole
  Room 1                       207-4-15 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Sentencing Hearing

  10/05/2016 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Yeskis, Joseph
  Room 1                       223-6-16 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/07/2016 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       44-7-16 Lejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/07/2016 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       43-8-15 Lejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/11/2016 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       32-5-06 Lejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/12/2016 at 08:30 AM       Confidential Case
  Room 1                       308-8-16 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Criminal Hearing

  10/12/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Immich, Elizabeth Ann
  Room 1                       9-1-16 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Status Conference

  10/12/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. St Cyr, Sarah E.
  Room 1                       135-5-16 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Status Conference

  10/12/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Hayer, Zachary
  Room 1                       266-7-16 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Status Conference

  10/12/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Montague, Ashley M
  Room 1                       179-6-16 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Sentencing Hearing

  10/12/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Camley, Gary
  Room 1                       310-9-16 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Status Conference

  10/12/2016 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Morse, Andrew
  Room 1                       270-8-16 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Status Conference

  10/12/2016 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Rollins, Stuart
  Room 1                       280-8-16 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Status Conference

  10/12/2016 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Green, Elijah J.
  Room 1                       222-6-16 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/17/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Bevins, Ronald
  Room 1                       15-1-16 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael S. Kupersmith
                               Jury Drawing

  10/17/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Gonzalez-dePrice, Marilu
  Room 1                       201-6-16 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael S. Kupersmith
                               Jury Drawing

  10/17/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Clark, Bobby Jo
  Room 1                       48-2-16 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael S. Kupersmith
                               Jury Drawing

  10/17/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Sanborn, Frank L.
  Room 1                       121-4-16 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael S. Kupersmith
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/24/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Tetreault (Masi), Amanda
  Room 1                       424-8-13 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Status Conference

  10/24/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Mason, James Lee
  Room 1                       102-2-14 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Status Conference

  10/24/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Lowell, Paul-Raymond
  Room 1                       61-2-16 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Status Conference

  10/24/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Chilson, Brady
  Room 1                       309-8-16 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Status Conference

  10/24/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Gilbert, Justin
  Room 1                       311-9-16 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Status Conference

  10/24/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Morel, Peter
  Room 1                       321-9-16 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Status Conference

  10/24/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Mason, James Lee
  Room 1                       326-9-16 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/26/2016 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Williams, Paul
  Room 1                       331-9-16 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/01/2016 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       53-11-15 Lejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/01/2016 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       60-12-15 Lejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/02/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Powers, Jordan
  Room 1                       237-7-16 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Status Conference

  11/02/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Bird, Bugsy
  Room 1                       215-6-16 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Status Conference

  11/02/2016 at 11:30 AM       State vs. Prouty, Brittany
  Room 1                       247-7-16 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/07/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Brown, Charles Jr.
  Room 2                       329-9-16 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Status Conference

  11/07/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Cantwell, Jessica
  Room 2                       335-9-16 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/08/2016 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       30-6-16 Lejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/08/2016 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       29-6-16 Lejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/22/2016 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       64-12-14 Lejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/06/2016 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       43-8-15 Lejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/06/2016 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       49-9-15 Lejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/06/2016 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       60-12-15 Lejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  02/01/2017 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Raymond, Pamela J
  Room 2                       547-10-10 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Review hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Aaron P. Eaton

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Rutland
  Civil Division
  ==============
  10/17/2016 at 11:30 AM       Richards vs. Sparks et al
  Room s                       396-8-16 Rdcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Civil Division
  ==============
  10/19/2016 at 10:15 AM       Better Flooring Service, Inc. vs. Stoutes
  Room s                       663-11-15 Rdcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Gregory M. Eaton

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Washington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  10/17/2016 at 09:30 AM       Delano vs. Roya
  Room 1                       225-4-15 Wncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Pamela L.P. Eaton

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Washington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  10/03/2016 at 02:15 PM       Tucker vs. Vermont DOC et al
  Room 1                       411-7-16 Wncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Status Conference

  10/03/2016 at 03:00 PM       Cacopardo vs. Centurion et al
  Room 1                       368-6-16 Wncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  10/17/2016 at 01:45 PM       Jackson vs. Wheeler et al
  Room 1                       359-6-16 Wncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Brett Hale Edmunds

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Rutland
  Civil Division
  ==============
  10/12/2016 at 09:45 AM       Federal National Mortgage Ass. vs. Morgan Jr.
  Room s                       368-7-16 Rdcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Other

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Christopher D. Ekman

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  10/07/2016 at 08:30 AM       Confidential Case
  Room 2                       93-9-16 Cnsa/Stalking
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Stalking/Sexual Assault Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Jessica Esser Ellicott

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Rutland
  Civil Division
  ==============
  09/29/2016 at 02:00 PM       Crestmark Inc. vs. Cole
  Room s                       254-5-16 Rdcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Civil Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Civil Division
  ==============
  10/13/2016 at 01:00 PM       Confidential Case
  Room 4                       163-5-16 Wmcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Civil Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Civil Division
  ==============
  10/20/2016 at 10:45 AM       Giancola vs. McDonald
  Room s                       198-4-16 Rdcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Susan M. Ellwood

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  09/26/2016 at 08:30 AM       Maalim vs. Mursal
  Room 1B                      194-3-16 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Family Division
  ==============
  09/27/2016 at 10:45 AM       Benoit vs. Benoit
  Room 1                       10-1-16 Oedm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Telephone Status Conference

Washington
  09/27/2016 at 02:30 PM       Miller vs. Miller
  Room TT                      56-2-16 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  09/28/2016 at 01:00 PM       Baker (Utton) vs. Audet
  Room 1F                      351-9-08 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Status Conference

  09/28/2016 at 03:00 PM       Warnstedt vs. McDonough
  Room 1F                      367-9-13 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  09/29/2016 at 08:30 AM       Snook-Kohr vs. Kohr
  Room CMC                     235-7-16 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Case Manager
                               Telephone conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Family Division
  ==============
  09/30/2016 at 09:00 AM       Benoit vs. Benoit
  Room 1                       10-1-16 Oedm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Contested Divorce

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/03/2016 at 10:00 AM       Joyal vs. Joyal
  Room CM                      248-12-15 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Case Manager
                               Case Manager Settlement Conference

  10/03/2016 at 11:45 AM       Hodgdon vs. Hodgdon
  Room CM                      81-5-16 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Case Manager
                               Case Manager Telephone Conference

  10/03/2016 at 01:30 PM       Sherts vs. Sherts
  Room CM                      225-11-15 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Case Manager
                               Case Managers conference call

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/04/2016 at 02:30 PM       Gilmour vs. Gilmour
  Room 1F                      116-4-16 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/05/2016 at 09:30 AM       Daniels vs. Daniels
  Room 2F                      68-3-16 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/05/2016 at 01:30 PM       Warnstedt vs. McDonough
  Room 2F                      367-9-13 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/10/2016 at 09:00 AM       Rooney vs. Alley
  Room 1                       71-5-15 Ledm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Contested Divorce

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/11/2016 at 09:00 AM       Rooney vs. Alley
  Room 1                       71-5-15 Ledm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Contested Divorce

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/12/2016 at 09:00 AM       Mitchell vs. Mitchell
  Room 2F                      23-1-15 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/17/2016 at 09:00 AM       Schonberg vs. LaPera
  Room 1F                      428-10-14 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Contested Divorce

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/20/2016 at 08:30 AM       Ritchie vs. Ritchie
  Room CMC                     117-4-16 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Case Manager
                               Case Managers conference call

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/24/2016 at 02:00 PM       Tucker vs. Tucker
  Room 1F                      100-3-14 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/25/2016 at 09:15 AM       Roya vs. Marshall
  Room 2F                      91-3-16 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Barb Zander
                               Hearing to establish child support

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/27/2016 at 09:00 AM       Thompson vs. Cote
  Room 1                       130-9-15 Osdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Final Parental Rights Hearing

  10/27/2016 at 01:30 PM       Thompson vs. Cote
  Room 1                       130-9-15 Osdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Final Parental Rights Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/28/2016 at 08:30 AM       Rooney vs. Alley
  Room 1                       71-5-15 Ledm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                               Telephone Status Conference

Caledonia
  10/28/2016 at 01:00 PM       Young vs. Young
  Room 3                       23-2-16 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Barb Zander
                               Final Hearing - Uncontested Divorce

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/31/2016 at 08:30 AM       Mitchell vs. Mitchell
  Room 1F                      23-1-15 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Contested Divorce

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/01/2016 at 08:30 AM       Kennett vs. Kennett
  Room CMC                     225-6-16 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Case Manager
                               Case Managers conference call

  11/01/2016 at 09:00 AM       Pearce vs. Garrett
  Room 2F                      257-7-12 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Barb Zander
                               Hearing to modify child support

  11/01/2016 at 09:00 AM       Pearce vs. Garrett
  Room 2F                      257-7-12 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Barb Zander
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  11/01/2016 at 11:00 AM       Pallas vs. Pallas
  Room CMC                     296-8-11 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/02/2016 at 08:45 AM       Kimball vs. Kimball
  Room 1F                      341-9-04 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Motion Hearing

  11/02/2016 at 09:30 AM       Parry vs. Parry
  Room 1F                      227-7-16 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Status Conference

  11/02/2016 at 10:00 AM       Smith vs. Smith
  Room 1F                      285-7-13 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Status Conference

  11/02/2016 at 10:30 AM       Valle vs. Valle
  Room 1F                      57-2-10 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Status Conference

Orleans
  11/02/2016 at 03:00 PM       Hall vs. Le Blanc
  Room 2                       106-7-16 Osdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Barb Zander
                               Hearing to establish child support

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/08/2016 at 09:00 AM       Fair vs. Bates
  Room 2F                      112-3-13 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Barb Zander
                               Motion Hearing

  11/08/2016 at 02:30 PM       Otis vs. Otis
  Room 1F                      190-5-13 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/22/2016 at 02:30 PM       Owen vs. Owen
  Room 1F                      494-11-12 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/28/2016 at 08:30 AM       Wrigley vs. Wrigley
  Room 1F                      274-8-15 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Contested Divorce

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/30/2016 at 09:00 AM       Wrigley vs. Wrigley
  Room 1F                      274-8-15 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Contested Divorce

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/07/2016 at 01:30 PM       Fair vs. Bates
  Room 1F                      112-3-13 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/13/2016 at 12:30 PM       Relief From Abuse Hearing
  Room 1                       Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               127-8-16 Osfa

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/20/2016 at 10:00 AM       Relief From Abuse Hearing
  Room 1F                      Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               143-6-16 Wnfa

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Jennifer R. Emens-Butler

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Rutland
  Civil Division
  ==============
  09/29/2016 at 01:00 PM       Ditech Financial LLC vs. McCormack et al
  Room s                       681-10-13 Rdcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Status Conference

  09/29/2016 at 01:15 PM       Citizens Bank, NA vs. Diefendorf et al
  Room s                       608-10-15 Rdcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Thomas Lamar Enzor

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/23/2016 at 08:30 AM       Calendar Call
  Room 3                       Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               State vs.
                                 Mayhew, Austin R./53-1-16 Bncr
                                 Mayhew, Austin R./54-1-16 Bncr

  09/23/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Brown, Richard
  Room 3                       22-1-16 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Pre Trial Conference

  09/23/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Brown, Richard
  Room 3                       584-6-16 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Pre Trial Conference

  09/23/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Brown, Richard
  Room 3                       674-7-16 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Pre Trial Conference

  09/23/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Brown, Richard
  Room 3                       696-7-16 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Pre Trial Conference

  09/23/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Brown, Richard
  Room 3                       723-8-16 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Status Conference

  Family Division
  ==============
  09/23/2016 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       108-10-15 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/23/2016 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       54-4-16 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/23/2016 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       55-4-16 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/23/2016 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       14-2-16 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/23/2016 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       153-12-15 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/26/2016 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Lena, Calvin J.
  Room 2                       1632-10-13 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Status Conference

  09/26/2016 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Kingsbury, Sabrina J
  Room 2                       764-7-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Status Conference

  09/26/2016 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Schattenkerk, Joseph
  Room 2                       933-8-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/27/2016 at 08:30 AM       Confidential Case
  Room 2                       1157-8-15 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Criminal Hearing

  09/27/2016 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Felion, Gregory M.
  Room 2                       601-5-15 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Restitution Hearing

  09/27/2016 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Barnes, Rachel Marie
  Room 2                       919-7-15 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Sentencing Hearing

  09/27/2016 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Lertola, James Alex
  Room 2                       267-3-15 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Francis B. McCaffrey
                               Status Conference

  09/27/2016 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Venter, Rachelle E.
  Room 2                       279-3-15 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Francis B. McCaffrey
                               Status Conference

  09/27/2016 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Reed, Michael D
  Room 2                       313-3-15 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Francis B. McCaffrey
                               Status Conference

  09/27/2016 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Venter, Rachelle E.
  Room 2                       499-4-15 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Francis B. McCaffrey
                               Status Conference

  09/27/2016 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Venter, Rachelle E.
  Room 2                       1130-8-15 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Francis B. McCaffrey
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/28/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Coyne, Diana
  Room s                       977-10-15 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Jury Trial

Rutland
  09/28/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Felicetti, Joseph Enrico
  Room 2                       1672-12-15 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Sentencing Hearing

  09/28/2016 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Pratt, Robert D. Jr.
  Room 2                       602-5-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               VOP Merits Hearing

  09/28/2016 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Pratt, Robert D. Jr.
  Room 2                       543-5-15 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               VOP Merits Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  09/29/2016 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       105-10-15 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/29/2016 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       114-10-14 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/29/2016 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       115-10-14 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/29/2016 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       116-10-14 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/29/2016 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       95-8-16 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/29/2016 at 11:45 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       103-8-16 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/29/2016 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       40-3-16 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/29/2016 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       88-7-16 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/05/2016 at 09:00 AM       Calendar Call
  Room 2                       Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               State vs.
                                 Kelly, Melissa J./884-8-16 Rdcr
                                 Kelly, Melissa J./887-8-16 Rdcr
                                 Jones, Heidi/908-8-16 Rdcr
                                 Jones, Heidi/921-8-16 Rdcr

Bennington
  10/05/2016 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Alexopoulos, Chelsea
  Room 3                       857-9-16 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Discovery Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/11/2016 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Moulton, Doris H.
  Room 2                       845-7-15 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Francis B. McCaffrey
                               Status Conference

  10/11/2016 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Moulton, Doris H.
  Room 2                       1057-8-15 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Francis B. McCaffrey
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/13/2016 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       110-8-16 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/13/2016 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       145-12-15 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/19/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Lizotte, Stuart Jr.
  Room 2                       1304-8-13 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/20/2016 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       66-5-16 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/20/2016 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       60-4-16 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/20/2016 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       61-4-16 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/20/2016 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       130-12-14 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/20/2016 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       67-7-15 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/20/2016 at 10:45 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       109-10-15 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/20/2016 at 10:45 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       110-10-15 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/20/2016 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       109-10-13 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/20/2016 at 11:15 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       111-10-13 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/20/2016 at 11:15 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       112-10-13 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/20/2016 at 11:15 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       113-10-13 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/20/2016 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       63-7-15 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/20/2016 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       105-8-16 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/20/2016 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       106-8-16 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/20/2016 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       107-8-16 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/20/2016 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       92-7-16 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/20/2016 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       117-9-16 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/21/2016 at 01:30 PM       Calendar Call
  Room 3                       Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               State vs.
                                 Redden, Kathleen L./709-7-16 Bncr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/27/2016 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       1-1-15 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/27/2016 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       95-9-15 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/27/2016 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       80-6-16 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/27/2016 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       50-6-15 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/27/2016 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       134-12-14 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/27/2016 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       133-12-14 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/27/2016 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       49-4-16 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/27/2016 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       50-4-16 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/27/2016 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       51-4-16 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/27/2016 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       74-5-16 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/28/2016 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       112-10-15 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/28/2016 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       35-3-16 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/28/2016 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       86-7-16 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/31/2016 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Kriskov, Mark E.
  Room 2                       838-7-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/01/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Stell, Paul E.
  Room 4                       39-1-16 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                               Status Conference

  11/01/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Stell, Paul E.
  Room 4                       38-1-16 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                               Status Conference

  11/01/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Main, Christopher M.
  Room 3                       308-4-14 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  11/01/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Stewart, Richard F
  Room 3                       793-8-14 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  11/01/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Sbrega, Tina
  Room 3                       190-3-15 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  11/01/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Stell, Paul E.
  Room 3                       697-8-15 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  11/01/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Hoyt, Jonathan G.
  Room 3                       733-8-15 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  11/01/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Brady, Peter J. Jr.
  Room 3                       1208-12-15 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  11/01/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Shepard, William A. II
  Room 3                       143-2-16 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  11/01/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Palin, Royal J.
  Room 3                       300-3-16 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  11/01/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Rivers, Adam
  Room 3                       392-4-16 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  11/01/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Grover aka Merrow, Brandi D.
  Room 3                       424-5-16 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  11/01/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Main, Christopher M.
  Room 3                       410-5-14 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Status Conference

  11/01/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Grover aka Merrow, Brandi D.
  Room 3                       598-6-16 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/02/2016 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       19-3-15 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                               Juvenile Hearing

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/02/2016 at 09:00 AM       Calendar Call
  Room 2                       Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               State vs.
                                 Daley, Katherine M./665-6-16 Rdcr
                                 Berry, Hunter W./739-7-16 Rdcr
                                 Clark, Tammy/743-7-16 Rdcr
                                 Cogg, Jerry D./820-7-16 Rdcr
                                 Melanson, Robert A. Jr./856-8-16 Rdcr
                                 Porter, Tyler J./866-8-16 Rdcr
                                 Buffum, Jason M./907-8-16 Rdcr
                                 Cogg, Jerry D./971-8-16 Rdcr
                                 Lizotte, Nicholas W./1006-9-16 Rdcr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/03/2016 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       19-3-15 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/04/2016 at 09:00 AM       Calendar Call
  Room 3                       Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               State vs.
                                 Alexopoulos, Chelsea/857-9-16 Bncr

  11/04/2016 at 01:30 PM       Calendar Call
  Room 3                       Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               State vs.
                                 Macomber, Dameon/776-8-15 Bncr
                                 Tobin, Michael W./1010-10-15 Bncr
                                 Morse, Jason P./1066-11-15 Bncr
                                 Thomas, Michael S./1111-11-15 Bncr
                                 Macomber, Dameon/191-2-16 Bncr
                                 Fiorillo, James/279-3-16 Bncr
                                 Alexopoulos, Chelsea/363-4-16 Bncr
                                 Haley, Clara M./482-5-16 Bncr
                                 Taber, Jason R./634-7-16 Bncr
                                 Amadon, Joshua T./840-9-16 Bncr

  11/04/2016 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Macomber, Dameon
  Room 3                       1156-12-15 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/04/2016 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Blair, Randy J.
  Room 3                       128-2-16 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/04/2016 at 01:30 PM       State vs. McHugh, Jay
  Room 3                       304-3-16 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/04/2016 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Morse, Jason P.
  Room 3                       479-5-14 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               VOP Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/10/2016 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       140-12-15 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/10/2016 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       37-4-15 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/10/2016 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       38-4-15 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/10/2016 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       39-4-15 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/10/2016 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       49-4-16 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/10/2016 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       50-4-16 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/10/2016 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       51-4-16 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/10/2016 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       112-9-16 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/15/2016 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Stone, Heather A.
  Room 2                       562-4-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               VOP Merits Hearing

  11/15/2016 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Stone, Heather A.
  Room 2                       659-5-15 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               VOP Merits Hearing

  11/15/2016 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Stone, Heather A.
  Room 2                       848-7-15 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               VOP Merits Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/16/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Lewis, Lyndon James
  Room 2                       1320-9-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/16/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Richardson, Terrohn
  Room 2                       817-6-15 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/16/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Kreth, Ronald A.
  Room 2                       1348-10-15 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/16/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Babcock, Randy
  Room 2                       1637-12-15 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/16/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Durkee, Loren Paul
  Room 2                       1679-12-15 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/16/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Bacon-Barrows, Ellen C
  Room 2                       26-1-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/16/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Bacon-Barrows, Ellen C
  Room 2                       105-2-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/16/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Nadeau, Christopher R.
  Room 2                       168-2-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/16/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Palmer, Holly M.
  Room 2                       172-2-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/16/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Berenyi, Heather L.
  Room 2                       191-2-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/16/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Scully, Kevin
  Room 2                       231-3-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/16/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Duprey, Joseph Alfred
  Room 2                       242-3-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/16/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Howard, Paul Richard
  Room 2                       334-3-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/16/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Peters, Cheyenne
  Room 2                       438-4-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/16/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Benoit, Tracy A.
  Room 2                       470-4-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/16/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Lizotte, Nicholas W.
  Room 2                       482-4-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/16/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. White, Mary A.
  Room 2                       662-6-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/16/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Parker, Sheena M.
  Room 2                       680-6-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/16/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Parker, Sheena M.
  Room 2                       715-6-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/16/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Champine, Justin V
  Room 2                       760-7-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/17/2016 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       100-9-15 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/17/2016 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       123-11-15 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/17/2016 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       53-6-15 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/17/2016 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       15-1-13 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/30/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Lewis, Lyndon James
  Room 2                       1320-9-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Jury Drawing

  11/30/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Richardson, Terrohn
  Room 2                       817-6-15 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Jury Drawing

  11/30/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Kreth, Ronald A.
  Room 2                       1348-10-15 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Jury Drawing

  11/30/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Babcock, Randy
  Room 2                       1637-12-15 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Jury Drawing

  11/30/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Durkee, Loren Paul
  Room 2                       1679-12-15 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Jury Drawing

  11/30/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Bacon-Barrows, Ellen C
  Room 2                       26-1-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Jury Drawing

  11/30/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Bacon-Barrows, Ellen C
  Room 2                       105-2-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Jury Drawing

  11/30/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Nadeau, Christopher R.
  Room 2                       168-2-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Jury Drawing

  11/30/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Palmer, Holly M.
  Room 2                       172-2-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Jury Drawing

  11/30/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Berenyi, Heather L.
  Room 2                       191-2-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Jury Drawing

  11/30/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Scully, Kevin
  Room 2                       231-3-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Jury Drawing

  11/30/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Duprey, Joseph Alfred
  Room 2                       242-3-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Jury Drawing

  11/30/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Howard, Paul Richard
  Room 2                       334-3-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Jury Drawing

  11/30/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Peters, Cheyenne
  Room 2                       438-4-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Jury Drawing

  11/30/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Benoit, Tracy A.
  Room 2                       470-4-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Jury Drawing

  11/30/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Lizotte, Nicholas W.
  Room 2                       482-4-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Jury Drawing

  11/30/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. White, Mary A.
  Room 2                       662-6-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Jury Drawing

  11/30/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Parker, Sheena M.
  Room 2                       680-6-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Jury Drawing

  11/30/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Champine, Justin V
  Room 2                       760-7-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/01/2016 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       87-8-15 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/02/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Philburt, William P.
  Room 2                       1583-11-15 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Sentencing Hearing

  12/02/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Philburt, William Patrick
  Room 2                       865-8-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Sentencing Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/08/2016 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       108-10-15 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/08/2016 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       42-3-16 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/09/2016 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       108-10-15 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                               Juvenile Hearing

  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/09/2016 at 01:30 PM       Calendar Call
  Room 3                       Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               State vs.
                                 Greven, Ota/763-8-16 Bncr

  12/09/2016 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Greven, Ota
  Room 3                       669-7-16 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/13/2016 at 11:15 AM       State vs. Beaudry, Cody B.
  Room 2                       1406-10-15 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Change of plea

  12/13/2016 at 11:30 AM       State vs. Grosso, Erika
  Room 2                       1744-12-15 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Change of plea

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/15/2016 at 04:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       53-4-16 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/29/2016 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       44-4-16 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/29/2016 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       45-4-16 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  01/26/2017 at 04:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       112-10-15 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Allison A. Ericson

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Orange
  Family Division
  ==============
  09/27/2016 at 09:00 AM       Relief From Abuse Hearing
  Room 1                       Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               104-9-16 Oefa

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  09/30/2016 at 11:45 AM       MacKenzie vs. MacKenzie
  Room 3                       335-10-14 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Telephone Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/04/2016 at 10:30 AM       Tucker vs. Tucker
  Room 1                       159-12-15 Oedm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/11/2016 at 10:30 AM       Confidential Case
  Room 1                       102-8-16 Oedm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Domestic Hearing

  10/11/2016 at 03:00 PM       Alonso vs. Gonyo
  Room 2                       68-5-14 Oedm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Magistrate Brian Valentine
                               Hearing to Review Child Support Order

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/12/2016 at 02:00 PM       Clark-Blouin vs. Bellavance
  Room 2F                      309-8-10 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/13/2016 at 09:00 AM       Bernier vs. Wyman(Kelly)
  Room CMC                     124-4-16 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/18/2016 at 01:00 PM       Vanderhoof vs. Vanderhoof
  Room 1F                      171-5-16 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Telephone conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/19/2016 at 01:00 PM       OCS/Deem vs. Dunbar
  Room 3                       101-5-15 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Barb Zander
                               Hearing to establish child support

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/20/2016 at 08:30 AM       Ritchie vs. Ritchie
  Room CMC                     117-4-16 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Case Manager
                               Case Managers conference call

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/25/2016 at 08:30 AM       Boisvert vs. Pollak
  Room CMC                     320-10-15 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

Orange
  10/25/2016 at 01:00 PM       Confidential Case
  Room cmc                     67-6-16 Oedm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Case Manager Samantha Spinella
                               Domestic Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/28/2016 at 08:30 AM       Wrigley vs. Wrigley
  Room 1F                      274-8-15 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Contested Divorce

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/30/2016 at 09:00 AM       Wrigley vs. Wrigley
  Room 1F                      274-8-15 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Contested Divorce

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/05/2016 at 08:30 AM       Atkinson vs. Atkinson
  Room CMC                     319-9-15 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Case Manager
                               Case Managers conference call

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Timothy M. Eustace

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Lamoille
  Civil Division
  ==============
  10/10/2016 at 11:15 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       125-6-15 Lecv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Civil Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Daniel W. Ewald

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Rutland
  Civil Division
  ==============
  10/17/2016 at 09:00 AM       Highridge Condominium vs. Chappo et al
  Room s                       194-3-14 Rdcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Other

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names