Court Calendar By Attorney Last Name
E


Last Names Beginning With E



Marc D. Eagle
Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Lamoille
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/06/2017 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 229-7-16 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Criminal Hearing

  09/06/2017 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Demo, Seth A.
  Court Room 2                 152-5-16 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Status Conference

  09/06/2017 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Domina, Ken A.
  Court Room 2                 215-6-17 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Status Conference

  09/06/2017 at 08:45 AM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 2                 233-7-17 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Criminal Hearing

  09/06/2017 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Cantwell, Jessica
  Court Room 2                 205-6-16 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Status Conference

  09/06/2017 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Cantwell, Jessica
  Court Room 2                 335-9-16 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Status Conference

  09/06/2017 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Cantwell, Jessica
  Court Room 2                 91-3-17 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Status Conference

  09/06/2017 at 09:45 AM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 2                 222-7-17 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Criminal Hearing

  09/06/2017 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Bevins, Ronald
  Court Room 2                 15-1-16 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Sentencing Hearing

  09/06/2017 at 10:45 AM       State vs. Moodie, Adam A
  Court Room 2                 92-3-17 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Pre Trial Conference

  09/06/2017 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Willett, Lyle
  Court Room 2                 17-1-17 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Pre Trial Conference

  09/06/2017 at 01:45 PM       State vs. Sanders-Marlow, Ryan
  Court Room 2                 429-12-16 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Pre Trial Conference

  09/06/2017 at 01:45 PM       State vs. Patching, Patric C.
  Court Room 2                 114-3-17 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Pre Trial Conference

  09/06/2017 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Patching, Patric C.
  Court Room 2                 159-4-17 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Pre Trial Conference

  09/06/2017 at 02:15 PM       State vs. Lang, Mathew C.
  Court Room 2                 402-11-16 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Status Conference

  09/06/2017 at 02:30 PM       State vs. May, Tawnya L.
  Court Room 2                 388-11-16 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Family Division
  ==============
  09/08/2017 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 51-11-16 Lejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/08/2017 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 43-8-15 Lejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/11/2017 at 08:30 AM       State vs. May, Tawnya L.
  Court Room 1                 388-11-16 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Jury Drawing

  09/11/2017 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Lang, Mathew C.
  Court Room 1                 402-11-16 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Jury Drawing

  09/11/2017 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Sanders-Marlow, Ryan
  Court Room 1                 429-12-16 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Jury Drawing

  09/11/2017 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Willett, Lyle
  Court Room 1                 17-1-17 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Jury Drawing

  09/11/2017 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Patching, Patric C.
  Court Room 1                 114-3-17 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Jury Drawing

  09/11/2017 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Moodie, Adam A
  Court Room 1                 92-3-17 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Jury Drawing

  09/11/2017 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Patching, Patric C.
  Court Room 1                 159-4-17 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/13/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Pickard, Erik M
  Court Room 2                 226-7-17 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Status Conference

  09/13/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Judkins, Matthew
  Court Room 2                 225-7-17 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Status Conference

  09/13/2017 at 09:45 AM       State vs. Mayhew, Robert C.
  Court Room 2                 236-7-17 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Family Division
  ==============
  09/26/2017 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 35-6-17 Lejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/27/2017 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Dean, Wanda
  Court Room 2                 192-5-17 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Status Conference

  09/27/2017 at 08:45 AM       State vs. Lyon, Christopher T.
  Court Room 2                 244-7-17 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Status Conference

  09/27/2017 at 08:45 AM       State vs. Lyons, Christopher
  Court Room 2                 249-7-17 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Status Conference

  09/27/2017 at 10:15 AM       State vs. Quinn, Tami
  Court Room 2                 4-1-17 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Sentencing Hearing

  09/27/2017 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Isabell, Ashley
  Court Room 2                 88-3-17 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               change of plea or status conference

  09/27/2017 at 10:45 AM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 2                 151-5-16 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Criminal Hearing

  09/27/2017 at 10:45 AM       State vs. Cleland, Mandy
  Court Room 2                 78-3-17 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Status Conference

  09/27/2017 at 10:45 AM       State vs. Eddy, Michael
  Court Room 2                 86-3-16 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               VOP-Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/03/2017 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 53-11-15 Lejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/04/2017 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Young, Nickolas
  Court Room 2                 151-4-17 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Status Conference

  10/04/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Geno, Anissa
  Court Room 2                 12-1-17 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Status Conference

  10/04/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Geno, Anissa
  Court Room 2                 13-1-17 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Status Conference

  10/04/2017 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Santiago, Miguel
  Court Room 2                 268-7-17 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/06/2017 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 43-10-14 Lejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/09/2017 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Dykema, Adam
  Court Room 2                 98-3-17 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Sentencing Hearing

  10/09/2017 at 10:15 AM       State vs. James, Anderson
  Court Room 2                 273-8-17 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Status Conference

  10/09/2017 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Martell, Michael J.
  Court Room 2                 185-5-17 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/09/2017 at 01:15 PM       State vs. Bailey, Todd M.
  Court Room 2                 182-5-17 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/09/2017 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Lockwood, Leonard Jr.
  Court Room 2                 178-5-17 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/09/2017 at 01:45 PM       State vs. Vantour, Justin
  Court Room 2                 430-12-16 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/10/2017 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 29-6-16 Lejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/10/2017 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 60-12-15 Lejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/10/2017 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 46-9-15 Lejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/10/2017 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 47-9-15 Lejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/16/2017 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Vantour, Justin
  Court Room 1                 430-12-16 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Jury Drawing

  10/16/2017 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Lockwood, Leonard Jr.
  Court Room 1                 178-5-17 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/18/2017 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Wright, Joseph R.
  Court Room 2                 288-8-17 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Status Conference

  10/18/2017 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Wright, Joseph R.
  Court Room 2                 288-8-17 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/28/2017 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 45-9-15 Lejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Caroline S. Earle

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Grand Isle
  Civil Division
  ==============
  08/21/2017 at 08:30 AM       Koss et al vs. Lake Champlain Transportation Co et
  Court Room 1                 30-5-15 Gicv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Court Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Grand Isle
  Civil Division
  ==============
  08/23/2017 at 08:30 AM       Koss et al vs. Lake Champlain Transportation Co et
  Court Room 1                 30-5-15 Gicv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Court Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Civil Division
  ==============
  08/29/2017 at 11:30 AM       Ankuda vs. O'Brien
  Court Room 1                 499-10-16 Wrcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert P. Gerety Jr.
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Gregory M. Eaton

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Caledonia
  Civil Division
  ==============
  08/28/2017 at 09:00 AM       Carrigan vs. Musty
  Court Room 2                 201-8-16 Cacv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Motion Hearing

Environmental Division
  at Costello Courthouse
  08/28/2017 at 10:00 AM       Morrisville Hydroelectric Proj Water Quality
                               103-9-16 Vtec/Act 250 Appeal and ANR de novo Appea
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas G. Walsh
                               Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Civil Division
  ==============
  09/18/2017 at 01:30 PM       Carrigan vs. Musty
  Court Room 4                 201-8-16 Cacv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: M. Kathleen Manley
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Pamela L.P. Eaton

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Washington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  08/21/2017 at 01:15 PM       Roberts vs. Vermont DOC et al
  Court Room 1                 746-12-16 Wncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Civil Division
  ==============
  09/05/2017 at 01:15 PM       Rockwell vs. Menard
  Court Room 1                 125-6-17 Oscv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  09/13/2017 at 03:30 PM       Carter vs. Pallito et al
  Court Room 2                 834-9-16 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Status Conference

  09/13/2017 at 03:30 PM       Benoir vs. Menard et al
  Court Room 2                 553-6-17 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Civil Division
  ==============
  09/15/2017 at 03:15 PM       Laflam vs. Menard et al
  Court Room 1                 271-12-16 Oscv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  09/25/2017 at 01:45 PM       Jackson vs. Menard
  Court Room 1                 54-1-17 Wncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Motion, Petition, Request

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Alexandra E. Edelman

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Washington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  08/22/2017 at 01:00 PM       Gray et al vs. Muscarelle et al
  Court Room 1                 88-2-11 Wncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Other

  08/22/2017 at 01:00 PM       Gray et al vs. Treder et al
  Court Room 1                 140-3-16 Wncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Other

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


David R. Edwards

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Lamoille
  Civil Division
  ==============
  10/02/2017 at 01:00 PM       PennyMac Corp vs. Pankhurst, Geoffrey
  Court Room 2                 234-12-14 Lecv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Christopher D. Ekman

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Caledonia
  Civil Division
  ==============
  10/19/2017 at 09:45 AM       O'Neil et al vs. McFaul
  Court Room 1                 160-7-16 Cacv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Katelyn E. Ellermann

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Environmental Division
  09/27/2017 at 10:00 AM       Brosseau Subdivision Final Plat
                               102-9-16 Vtec/Municipal De Novo Appeal
                               Judicial Officer: Case Manager Laura Zeisel
                               Pre-trial Telephone Conference

  09/27/2017 at 10:00 AM       Brosseau Wetland Permit Amended
                               46-4-17 Vtec/Act 250 Appeal and ANR de novo Appeal
                               Judicial Officer: Case Manager Laura Zeisel
                               Pre-trial Telephone Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Environmental Division
  at Franklin Superior Courthouse
  10/10/2017 at 09:00 AM       Brosseau Subdivision Final Plat
                               102-9-16 Vtec/Municipal De Novo Appeal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas S. Durkin
                               Merits hearing

  10/10/2017 at 09:00 AM       Brosseau Wetland Permit Amended
                               46-4-17 Vtec/Act 250 Appeal and ANR de novo Appeal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas S. Durkin
                               Merits hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Environmental Division
  at Franklin Superior Courthouse
  10/11/2017 at 09:00 AM       Brosseau Subdivision Final Plat
                               102-9-16 Vtec/Municipal De Novo Appeal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas S. Durkin
                               Merits hearing

  10/11/2017 at 09:00 AM       Brosseau Wetland Permit Amended
                               46-4-17 Vtec/Act 250 Appeal and ANR de novo Appeal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas S. Durkin
                               Merits hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Environmental Division
  at Franklin Superior Courthouse
  10/12/2017 at 09:00 AM       Brosseau Subdivision Final Plat
                               102-9-16 Vtec/Municipal De Novo Appeal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas S. Durkin
                               Merits hearing

  10/12/2017 at 09:00 AM       Brosseau Wetland Permit Amended
                               46-4-17 Vtec/Act 250 Appeal and ANR de novo Appeal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas S. Durkin
                               Merits hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Stephen D. Ellis

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  09/11/2017 at 10:45 AM       Trevor vs. Icon Legacy Custom Modular Homes et al
  Court Room 2                 1096-11-15 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  09/14/2017 at 02:30 PM       Trevor vs. Icon Legacy Custom Modular Homes et al
  Court Room 2                 1096-11-15 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  09/28/2017 at 08:30 AM       Trevor vs. Icon Legacy Custom Modular Homes et al
  Court Room 2                 1096-11-15 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Susan M. Ellwood

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/21/2017 at 10:00 AM       Leonard vs. Otis
  Case Manager Conference Room 54-2-16 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/22/2017 at 09:00 AM       Reggio vs. Kiely
  Court Room 3                 88-7-17 Ledm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Lynn Lewis, Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/29/2017 at 08:30 AM       Buckley vs. Buckley
  Case Manager Conference Room 269-8-16 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Case Manager
                               Case Managers conference call

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  09/06/2017 at 11:45 AM       Gariboldi vs. Gariboldi
  First Floor Family Courtroom 175-5-08 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Telephone conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  09/19/2017 at 09:30 AM       Brush vs. Brush
  Second Floor Family Courtroom185-5-13 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge Barb Zander
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Family Division
  ==============
  09/20/2017 at 02:00 PM       Temple vs. Hernandez
  Case Manager/3rd Floor       106-6-17 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  09/25/2017 at 09:00 AM       Wills vs. Wills
  Second Floor Family Courtroom98-3-14 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Barb Zander
                               Child Support Deviation Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Family Division
  ==============
  09/27/2017 at 09:00 AM       Relief From Abuse Hearing
  Court Room 1                 Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               55-4-17 Osfa

  09/27/2017 at 09:00 AM       Moore vs. Malshuk
  Court Room 1                 74-4-12 Osdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Motion Hearing

Washington
  09/27/2017 at 02:45 PM       Alyce vs. Schwarz
  First Floor Family Courtroom 45-2-16 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/16/2017 at 09:00 AM       Roberts vs. Wilde
  Second Floor Family Courtroom105-3-11 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Barb Zander
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  10/16/2017 at 03:30 PM       Moulton vs. Moulton
  First Floor Family Courtroom 54-2-17 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/17/2017 at 01:00 PM       Shepard vs. Shepard
  Second Floor Family Courtroom93-3-17 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Barb Zander
                               Hearing to establish child support

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/18/2017 at 09:00 AM       Alyce vs. Schwarz
  First Floor Family Courtroom 45-2-16 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Contested Divorce

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/19/2017 at 09:00 AM       Relief From Abuse Hearing
  Court Room 1                 Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               55-4-17 Osfa

  10/19/2017 at 09:00 AM       Moore vs. Malshuk
  Court Room 1                 74-4-12 Osdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/24/2017 at 01:00 PM       Owen vs. Owen
  First Floor Family Courtroom 494-11-12 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Thomas L. Enzor

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/17/2017 at 01:00 PM       Arraignment
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               State vs.
                                  Case/607-7-17 Bncr

Chittenden
  08/17/2017 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Murphy, Chavis
  District Courtroom 2B        1203-4-09 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Status Conference

  08/17/2017 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Murphy, Chavis
  District Courtroom 2B        4791-12-15 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/21/2017 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      94-7-17 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                               Juvenile Hearing

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/21/2017 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Cijka, Adam L.
  Court Room 2                 1114-10-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael S. Kupersmith
                               Status Conference

  08/21/2017 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Cijka, Adam L.
  Court Room 2                 1131-10-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael S. Kupersmith
                               Status Conference

  08/21/2017 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Cijka, Adam L.
  Court Room 2                 1196-10-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael S. Kupersmith
                               Status Conference

  08/21/2017 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Cijka, Adam L.
  Court Room 2                 1402-12-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael S. Kupersmith
                               Status Conference

  08/21/2017 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Lizotte, Nicholas W.
  Court Room 2                 482-4-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael S. Kupersmith
                               Status Conference

  08/21/2017 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Lizotte, Nicholas W.
  Court Room 2                 1006-9-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael S. Kupersmith
                               Status Conference

  08/21/2017 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Mitchell, Terrance G.
  Court Room 2                 639-5-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael S. Kupersmith
                               Status Conference

  08/21/2017 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Stafford, Shyla
  Court Room 2                 758-6-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael S. Kupersmith
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/22/2017 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Michaels, Zachary
  Courtroom 4 - 3rd Floor      310-4-17 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Discovery Conference

  08/22/2017 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Michaels, Zachary
  Courtroom 4 - 3rd Floor      635-7-17 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Status Conference

Rutland
  08/22/2017 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Lertola, James Alex
  Court Room 1                 267-3-15 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Brian J. Grearson
                               Status Conference

  08/22/2017 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Reed, Michael D
  Court Room 1                 313-3-15 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Brian J. Grearson
                               Status Conference

  08/22/2017 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Babcock, Randy
  Court Room 1                 1637-12-15 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Brian J. Grearson
                               Status Conference

  08/22/2017 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Turgeon, Diana
  Court Room 1                 1665-12-15 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Brian J. Grearson
                               Status Conference

  08/22/2017 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Berenyi, Heather L.
  Court Room 1                 191-2-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Brian J. Grearson
                               Status Conference

  08/22/2017 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Johnson, Cassandra M.
  Court Room 1                 806-7-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Brian J. Grearson
                               Status Conference

  08/22/2017 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Hathaway, Amanda L.
  Court Room 1                 324-3-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Brian J. Grearson
                               Status Conference

  08/22/2017 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Babcock, Randy A. II
  Court Room 1                 563-5-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Brian J. Grearson
                               Status Conference

Bennington
  08/22/2017 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Greven, Ota
  Courtroom 4 - 3rd Floor      669-7-16 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Settlement Conference

  08/22/2017 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Greven, Ota
  Courtroom 4 - 3rd Floor      763-8-16 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Settlement Conference

  08/22/2017 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Greven, Ota
  Courtroom 4 - 3rd Floor      926-9-16 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Settlement Conference

  08/22/2017 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Greven, Ota
  Courtroom 4 - 3rd Floor      551-6-17 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Settlement Conference

  Family Division
  ==============
  08/22/2017 at 04:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      83-6-17 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/24/2017 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      68-5-17 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/24/2017 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      112-10-15 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/24/2017 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      25-3-16 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/24/2017 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      50-6-15 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/24/2017 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      91-7-17 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                               Juvenile Hearing

  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/24/2017 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Tobin, Michael W.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1010-10-15 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Motion Hearing

  Family Division
  ==============
  08/24/2017 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      87-8-15 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/24/2017 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      39-3-17 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/24/2017 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      40-3-17 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/24/2017 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      105-8-16 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/24/2017 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      106-8-16 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/24/2017 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      107-8-16 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/24/2017 at 04:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      120-11-14 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/25/2017 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      85-6-17 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/25/2017 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      16-2-15 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/25/2017 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      103-8-17 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/25/2017 at 04:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      60-5-17 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/25/2017 at 04:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      95-7-17 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/28/2017 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      55-5-17 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/28/2017 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      56-5-17 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                               Juvenile Hearing

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/28/2017 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Nadeau, Christopher R.
  Court Room 2                 168-2-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael S. Kupersmith
                               Settlement Conference

  08/28/2017 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Nadeau, Christopher R.
  Court Room 2                 1342-12-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael S. Kupersmith
                               Settlement Conference

  08/28/2017 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Nadeau, Christopher R.
  Court Room 2                 1352-12-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael S. Kupersmith
                               Settlement Conference

  08/28/2017 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Nadeau, Christopher R.
  Court Room 2                 361-3-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael S. Kupersmith
                               Settlement Conference

Windham
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/28/2017 at 03:00 PM       Bossong vs. Greene
  Courtroom 2 - First Floor    165-8-16 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Contempt Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/29/2017 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Wilkins, Amanda F.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      135-2-17 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Settlement Conference

  08/29/2017 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Wilkins, Amanda F.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      159-2-17 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Settlement Conference

  08/29/2017 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Morse, Jason P.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1066-11-15 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Restitution Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/30/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Morse, Jason P.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1066-11-15 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               VOP Status Conference

Rutland
  08/30/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Howard, Paul Richard
  Court Room 2                 334-3-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Jury Drawing

  08/30/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Gallipo, Joseph M.
  Court Room 2                 467-4-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Jury Drawing

  08/30/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Bullock, Jonathan D.
  Court Room 2                 487-4-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Jury Drawing

  08/30/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Elder, Cynthia
  Court Room 2                 657-6-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Jury Drawing

  08/30/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Fitzgerald, Kayla M
  Court Room 2                 753-7-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Jury Drawing

  08/30/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Champine, Justin V
  Court Room 2                 760-7-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Jury Drawing

  08/30/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Colburn, Tina Marie
  Court Room 2                 1070-9-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Jury Drawing

  08/30/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Bryan, Eric
  Court Room 2                 50-1-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Jury Drawing

  08/30/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Racine, Scott
  Court Room 2                 84-1-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Jury Drawing

  08/30/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Gaudet, Chelsea K.
  Court Room 2                 738-6-15 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Status Conference

  08/30/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Elder, Cynthia
  Court Room 2                 947-8-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Status Conference

Bennington
  08/30/2017 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Morse, Jason P.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1066-11-15 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               VOP Merits Hearing

Rutland
  08/30/2017 at 01:45 PM       State vs. Saldi, Bradley A.
  Court Room 2                 504-4-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Change of plea

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/31/2017 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      32-3-17 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/31/2017 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      43-3-17 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/31/2017 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      142-12-15 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/31/2017 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      143-12-15 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                               Juvenile Hearing

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/31/2017 at 10:45 AM       State vs. Chipp, Terrance
  Court Room 2                 26-1-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Change of plea

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/31/2017 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      41-3-17 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  09/01/2017 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      85-8-15 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                               Juvenile Hearing

  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/01/2017 at 09:00 AM       Calendar Call
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               State vs.
                                 Haley, Clara M./482-5-16 Bncr
                                 Hurley, Eli J./139-2-17 Bncr
                                 Peabody, Lucas R./677-7-17 Bncr

  09/01/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Main, Christopher M.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      308-4-14 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Settlement Conference

  09/01/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Main, Christopher M.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      410-5-14 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Settlement Conference

  Family Division
  ==============
  09/01/2017 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      63-5-17 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                               Juvenile Hearing

  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/01/2017 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Thomas, Michael S.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1111-11-15 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Pre Trial Conference

  Family Division
  ==============
  09/01/2017 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      26-4-15 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/01/2017 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      27-4-15 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/01/2017 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      28-4-15 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/05/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Smith, Charles E. Jr.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      30-1-15 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                               Jury Drawing

  09/05/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Thomas, Michael S.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1111-11-15 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                               Jury Drawing

  09/05/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Macomber, Dameon
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1156-12-15 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                               Jury Drawing

  09/05/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Roy, Liana M.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      20-1-16 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                               Jury Drawing

  09/05/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Barrieau, Michael
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      799-8-16 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                               Jury Drawing

  09/05/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Briggs, Devin
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      819-9-16 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                               Jury Drawing

  09/05/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Smith, Charles E. Jr.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      996-10-16 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                               Jury Drawing

  09/05/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Rodd, Mark
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1029-11-16 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                               Jury Drawing

  09/05/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Smith, Cody
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1037-11-16 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                               Jury Drawing

  09/05/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Mansfield, Marcus
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      97-1-17 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                               Jury Drawing

  09/05/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Macomber, Dameon
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      776-8-15 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                               Status Conference

  09/05/2017 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Holcomb, Carl D.
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      401-4-16 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  09/06/2017 at 03:00 PM       Mottor vs. Whitney et al
  Superior Courtroom 1         155-6-17 Bncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Court Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  09/07/2017 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      50-6-15 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  09/08/2017 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      50-6-15 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/08/2017 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      127-9-16 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/08/2017 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      34-3-17 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/08/2017 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      167-12-16 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/08/2017 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      83-6-17 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/11/2017 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Rolls, Brandon
  Court Room 2                 852-8-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  09/11/2017 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Coote, Isaac
  Court Room 2                 662-5-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

  09/11/2017 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Coote, Isaac
  Court Room 2                 1993-12-12 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               VOP Status Conference

  09/11/2017 at 03:30 PM       State vs. White, Mary A.
  Court Room 2                 662-6-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Motion Hearing

  09/11/2017 at 03:30 PM       State vs. White, Mary A.
  Court Room 2                 1185-10-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Motion Hearing

  09/11/2017 at 03:30 PM       State vs. White, Mary A.
  Court Room 2                 1351-12-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/13/2017 at 09:00 AM       Calendar Call
  Court Room 2                 Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               State vs.
                                 Reed, chandler/14-1-17 Rdcr
                                 Reed, Chandler/57-1-17 Rdcr
                                 Carleton, Tayler/245-2-17 Rdcr
                                 Ryan, Brooke/340-3-17 Rdcr
                                 Mercier, Nicholas/607-5-17 Rdcr
                                 Boule, Jennifer Alice/683-5-17 Rdcr
                                 Carrara, Michael R./718-6-17 Rdcr
                                 MacLean, Jennifer/760-6-17 Rdcr
                                 Blanchette, Pamela J./763-6-17 Rdcr
                                 Frazier, Kaylee M./764-6-17 Rdcr
                                 MacLean, Jennifer/765-6-17 Rdcr
                                 Carleton, Tayler/774-6-17 Rdcr
                                 Gibeault, Marlana C./807-6-17 Rdcr
                                 Fredette, Ronald R. Jr./822-6-17 Rdcr
                                 O'Connell, Kathryne/840-7-17 Rdcr
                                 Gaudreau, Melissa/903-7-17 Rdcr
                                 Bushey, Tyler/976-7-17 Rdcr

  09/13/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Richardson, Joseph E.
  Court Room 2                 322-3-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Change of plea

  09/13/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Frazier, Kaylee M.
  Court Room 2                 1164-10-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               VOP Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  09/14/2017 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      50-4-17 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/14/2017 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      78-6-17 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/14/2017 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      108-10-15 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/14/2017 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      53-4-17 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/14/2017 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      65-6-13 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/14/2017 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      169-12-16 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/14/2017 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      136-10-16 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/14/2017 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      51-6-15 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/15/2017 at 01:30 PM       Calendar Call
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                               State vs.
                                 King, Kearstyn/535-6-17 Bncr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/18/2017 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Burdick, Terry R.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      241-3-17 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/20/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Bizon, Kyle J.
  Court Room 2                 649-5-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  09/21/2017 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      70-6-14 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/22/2017 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Friot, Rodwin D. Jr.
  Court Room 2                 1370-9-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Restitution Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/25/2017 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Kriskov, Mark E.
  Court Room 2                 838-7-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  09/28/2017 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      54-4-16 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/28/2017 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      55-4-16 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/28/2017 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      140-10-16 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/28/2017 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      141-10-16 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/03/2017 at 08:45 AM       State vs. Coon, Veronica L.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      129-2-17 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                               Jury Drawing

  10/03/2017 at 08:45 AM       State vs. Gillis, Emily
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      949-10-16 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                               Status Conference

Rutland
  10/03/2017 at 02:45 PM       State vs. Felicetti, Joseph Enrico
  Court Room 2                 1672-12-15 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Sentencing Hearing

  10/03/2017 at 02:45 PM       State vs. Felicetti, Joseph Enrico
  Court Room 2                 772-6-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Sentencing Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/04/2017 at 09:30 AM       Barber vs. Oliver
  Courtroom 2 - 2nd Floor      103-4-17 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Magistrate
                               Hearing to establish child support

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/05/2017 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      17-2-17 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/05/2017 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      18-2-17 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/05/2017 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      29-2-17 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/05/2017 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      54-4-17 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/05/2017 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      77-6-17 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/05/2017 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      103-8-16 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/05/2017 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      45-4-17 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/05/2017 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      46-4-17 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/05/2017 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      47-4-17 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/05/2017 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      61-5-17 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/05/2017 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      79-6-17 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/05/2017 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      94-7-17 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/09/2017 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Hugerth, Dean W.
  Court Room 2                 1112-9-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

  10/09/2017 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Decker, Keith Michael
  Court Room 2                 538-5-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

  10/09/2017 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Hugerth, Dean W.
  Court Room 2                 1009-8-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/10/2017 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      25-3-16 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/11/2017 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      140-12-15 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/11/2017 at 09:00 AM       Calendar Call
  Court Room 2                 Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               State vs.
                                 Durkee, Loren Paul/1679-12-15 Rdcr
                                 Emrick, Rick E./1-1-17 Rdcr
                                 Chadburn, Nicole/76-1-17 Rdcr
                                 Molaski, Andrew/599-5-17 Rdcr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/12/2017 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      80-6-17 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/12/2017 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      72-6-17 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/12/2017 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      73-6-17 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/19/2017 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      128-11-15 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/24/2017 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Frost, Dominic M.
  Courtroom 4 - 3rd Floor      358-4-16 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Settlement Conference

  10/24/2017 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Martin, Richard J. Jr.
  Courtroom 4 - 3rd Floor      930-10-16 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Sentencing Hearing

  10/24/2017 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Martin, Richard J. Jr.
  Courtroom 4 - 3rd Floor      334-4-17 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Sentencing Hearing

  10/24/2017 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Martin, Richard J. Jr.
  Courtroom 4 - 3rd Floor      335-4-17 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Sentencing Hearing

  10/24/2017 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Martin, Richard J. Jr.
  Courtroom 4 - 3rd Floor      338-4-17 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Sentencing Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/25/2017 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      169-12-16 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/25/2017 at 09:00 AM       Calendar Call
  Court Room 2                 Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               State vs.
                                 Earle, Benjamin Thomas/862-7-17 Rdcr

  10/25/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Parker, Sheena M.
  Court Room 2                 614-6-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/25/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. White, Mary A.
  Court Room 2                 662-6-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/25/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Melanson, Robert A. Jr.
  Court Room 2                 856-8-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/25/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Webster, Dion Jason
  Court Room 2                 986-9-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/25/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Earle, Benjamin Thomas
  Court Room 2                 86-1-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/25/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Hayward, Matthew
  Court Room 2                 124-1-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/25/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Constantino, Sandra M.
  Court Room 2                 258-3-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/25/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Hayward, Matthew
  Court Room 2                 332-3-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/25/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Fitzsimmons, Colin W.
  Court Room 2                 551-5-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/25/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Simonds, Larry Martin
  Court Room 2                 685-6-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/25/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Woodard, Christopher
  Court Room 2                 676-5-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/25/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Parker, Sheena M.
  Court Room 2                 680-6-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

  10/25/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Parker, Sheena M.
  Court Room 2                 715-6-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

  10/25/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. White, Mary A.
  Court Room 2                 1185-10-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

  10/25/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. White, Mary A.
  Court Room 2                 1351-12-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

  10/25/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Simonds, Larry Martin
  Court Room 2                 246-3-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

  10/25/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Earle, Benjamin Thomas
  Court Room 2                 602-5-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

  10/25/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Earle, Benjamin Thomas
  Court Room 2                 634-5-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

  10/25/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Melanson, Robert A. Jr.
  Court Room 2                 1798-12-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               VOP Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/26/2017 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      134-12-14 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/26/2017 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      133-12-14 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/26/2017 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      13-2-14 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/26/2017 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      8-1-17 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/26/2017 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      9-1-17 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/26/2017 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      10-1-17 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/26/2017 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      100-9-15 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/26/2017 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      123-11-15 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/26/2017 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      143-10-16 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/30/2017 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Redfield, Carissa
  Court Room 2                 1226-11-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Show Cause Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/31/2017 at 08:30 AM       State vs. White, Olivia
  Court Room 2                 1361-12-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Change of plea

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/01/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Parker, Sheena M.
  Court Room 2                 614-6-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  11/01/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. White, Mary A.
  Court Room 2                 662-6-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  11/01/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Melanson, Robert A. Jr.
  Court Room 2                 856-8-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  11/01/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Earle, Benjamin Thomas
  Court Room 2                 86-1-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  11/01/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Hayward, Matthew
  Court Room 2                 124-1-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  11/01/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Constantino, Sandra M.
  Court Room 2                 258-3-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  11/01/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Hayward, Matthew
  Court Room 2                 332-3-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  11/01/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Fitzsimmons, Colin W.
  Court Room 2                 551-5-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  11/01/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Simonds, Larry Martin
  Court Room 2                 685-6-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  11/01/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Woodard, Christopher
  Court Room 2                 676-5-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/02/2017 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      39-4-15 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/07/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Gillis, Emily
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      841-9-16 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/14/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Gillis, Emily
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      841-9-16 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/15/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Gillis, Emily
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      841-9-16 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/30/2017 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      128-11-15 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/06/2017 at 11:30 AM       State vs. Gibbud, Matthew
  Court Room 2                 1125-10-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Change of plea

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/07/2017 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      80-6-16 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/11/2017 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Buffum, Jason M.
  Court Room 2                 752-7-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

  12/11/2017 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Buffum, Jason M.
  Court Room 2                 907-8-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

  12/11/2017 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Buffum, Jason M.
  Court Room 2                 240-2-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Joann Erenhouse

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Bennington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  09/06/2017 at 03:00 PM       Mottor vs. Whitney et al
  Superior Courtroom 1         155-6-17 Bncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Court Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Allison A. Ericson

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Orange
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/30/2017 at 01:00 PM       Ritchie vs. Ritchie
  Case Manager Conference Room 83-6-17 Oedm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Case Manager Samantha Spinella
                               Case Manager Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  09/01/2017 at 09:45 AM       DeSellier vs. Winn
  Court Room 4                 433-12-11 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Daniel Flynn
                               Telephone conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Family Division
  ==============
  09/05/2017 at 01:00 PM       Morse vs. Moonstone
  Court Room 1                 48-5-16 Oedm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  09/06/2017 at 11:45 AM       Gariboldi vs. Gariboldi
  First Floor Family Courtroom 175-5-08 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Telephone conference

Orange
  09/06/2017 at 01:00 PM       Tucker vs. Tucker
  Case Manager Conference Room 159-12-15 Oedm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Case Manager Samantha Spinella
                               Case Manager Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  09/12/2017 at 08:30 AM       Confidential Case
  Case Manager Conference Room 183-6-17 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Case Manager
                               Domestic Hearing

Windsor
  09/12/2017 at 09:00 AM       Troy vs. Simpson
  Court Room 1                 300-10-16 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Robert P. Gerety Jr.
                               Contested Divorce

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Family Division
  ==============
  09/19/2017 at 01:00 PM       Dooley (Harvey) vs. Galenski
  Court Room 1                 88-5-11 Oedm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/02/2017 at 09:00 AM       Frost vs. Frost
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   26-2-11 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/11/2017 at 01:00 PM       Confidential Case
  First Floor Family Courtroom 183-6-17 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Domestic Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/17/2017 at 03:00 PM       White vs. Zentara
  Court Room 2                 50-3-13 Oedm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Magistrate Brian Valentine
                               Hearing to modify child support

  10/17/2017 at 03:00 PM       White vs. Zentara
  Court Room 2                 50-3-13 Oedm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Magistrate Brian Valentine
                               Child Support Deviation Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Lia N. Ernst

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Rutland
  Civil Division
  ==============
  09/21/2017 at 09:15 AM       Duffort vs. Vermont Agency of Education et al
  Superior Courtroom 1         380-7-16 Rdcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Jessica Esser

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/03/2017 at 03:30 PM       DelBianco vs. DelBianco
  Court Room 3                 38-1-10 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


John F. Evers

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  12/14/2017 at 08:30 AM       Ziniti vs. New England Central Railroad, Inc et al
  Court Room 2                 260-3-14 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  01/03/2018 at 01:00 PM       Ziniti vs. New England Central Railroad, Inc et al
  Court Room 2                 260-3-14 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Pre-Trial Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  01/04/2018 at 08:30 AM       Ziniti vs. New England Central Railroad, Inc et al
  Court Room 2                 260-3-14 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  01/08/2018 at 09:00 AM       Ziniti vs. New England Central Railroad, Inc et al
  Court Room 2                 260-3-14 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  01/09/2018 at 09:00 AM       Ziniti vs. New England Central Railroad, Inc et al
  Court Room 2                 260-3-14 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  01/10/2018 at 09:00 AM       Ziniti vs. New England Central Railroad, Inc et al
  Court Room 2                 260-3-14 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  01/11/2018 at 09:00 AM       Ziniti vs. New England Central Railroad, Inc et al
  Court Room 2                 260-3-14 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  01/12/2018 at 09:00 AM       Ziniti vs. New England Central Railroad, Inc et al
  Court Room 2                 260-3-14 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  01/16/2018 at 09:00 AM       Ziniti vs. New England Central Railroad, Inc et al
  Court Room 2                 260-3-14 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  01/17/2018 at 09:00 AM       Ziniti vs. New England Central Railroad, Inc et al
  Court Room 2                 260-3-14 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  01/18/2018 at 09:00 AM       Ziniti vs. New England Central Railroad, Inc et al
  Court Room 2                 260-3-14 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  01/19/2018 at 09:00 AM       Ziniti vs. New England Central Railroad, Inc et al
  Court Room 2                 260-3-14 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  01/22/2018 at 09:00 AM       Ziniti vs. New England Central Railroad, Inc et al
  Court Room 2                 260-3-14 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  01/23/2018 at 09:00 AM       Ziniti vs. New England Central Railroad, Inc et al
  Court Room 2                 260-3-14 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  01/24/2018 at 09:00 AM       Ziniti vs. New England Central Railroad, Inc et al
  Court Room 2                 260-3-14 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  01/25/2018 at 09:00 AM       Ziniti vs. New England Central Railroad, Inc et al
  Court Room 2                 260-3-14 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  01/26/2018 at 09:00 AM       Ziniti vs. New England Central Railroad, Inc et al
  Court Room 2                 260-3-14 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  01/29/2018 at 09:00 AM       Ziniti vs. New England Central Railroad, Inc et al
  Court Room 2                 260-3-14 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  01/30/2018 at 09:00 AM       Ziniti vs. New England Central Railroad, Inc et al
  Court Room 2                 260-3-14 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  01/31/2018 at 09:00 AM       Ziniti vs. New England Central Railroad, Inc et al
  Court Room 2                 260-3-14 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  02/01/2018 at 09:00 AM       Ziniti vs. New England Central Railroad, Inc et al
  Court Room 2                 260-3-14 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  02/02/2018 at 09:00 AM       Ziniti vs. New England Central Railroad, Inc et al
  Court Room 2                 260-3-14 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  02/05/2018 at 09:00 AM       Ziniti vs. New England Central Railroad, Inc et al
  Court Room 2                 260-3-14 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names