Court Calendar By Attorney Last Name
E


Last Names Beginning With E



Marc D. Eagle
Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Lamoille
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/24/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Lamphere, Brandon
  Court Room 2                 367-10-17 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/31/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Spaulding, Dee-J
  Court Room 2                 406-11-17 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Status Conference

  01/31/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Pecor, Kelly
  Court Room 2                 302-9-17 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Status Conference

  01/31/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Lawrence, Zachary
  Court Room 2                 404-11-17 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Status Conference

  01/31/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. George, Melissa
  Court Room 2                 410-11-17 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Status Conference

  01/31/2018 at 09:15 AM       State vs. Lowe, Ryan
  Court Room 2                 212-6-17 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Status Conference

  01/31/2018 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Worden, Eric
  Court Room 2                 256-7-16 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Status Conference

  01/31/2018 at 09:45 AM       State vs. Jewett, Richard W.
  Court Room 2                 420-12-17 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Motion Hearing

  01/31/2018 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Barbour, Cory J.
  Court Room 2                 306-9-17 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Status Conference

  01/31/2018 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Chaves, Andrew
  Court Room 2                 389-11-17 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Status Conference

  01/31/2018 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Lyon, Christopher T.
  Court Room 2                 244-7-17 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               change of plea or status conference

  01/31/2018 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Lyons, Christopher
  Court Room 2                 249-7-17 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               change of plea or status conference

  01/31/2018 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Hess, Cole
  Court Room 2                 207-4-15 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               VOP Merits Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Family Division
  ==============
  02/02/2018 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 59-11-17 Lejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Juvenile Hearing

  02/02/2018 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 60-11-17 Lejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Juvenile Hearing

  02/02/2018 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 61-11-17 Lejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Juvenile Hearing

  02/02/2018 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 62-11-17 Lejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Juvenile Hearing

  02/02/2018 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 63-11-17 Lejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  02/05/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Small, Makayla
  Court Room 2                 418-12-17 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Status Conference

  02/05/2018 at 11:30 AM       State vs. Mallen, Michael John
  Court Room 2                 369-10-17 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               change of plea or status conference

  02/05/2018 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Parah, Randall
  Court Room 2                 317-9-17 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Pre Trial Conference

  02/05/2018 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Kirk, Jonathan
  Court Room 2                 336-10-17 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  02/07/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Connerton, Patrick
  Court Room 2                 411-12-17 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Status Conference

  02/07/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Moffatt-Rabbett, Colin
  Court Room 2                 413-12-17 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Status Conference

  02/07/2018 at 09:15 AM       State vs. Hayford, Zachary
  Court Room 2                 412-12-17 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Status Conference

  02/07/2018 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Cantwell, Jessica
  Court Room 2                 205-6-16 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Status Conference

  02/07/2018 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Cantwell, Jessica
  Court Room 2                 335-9-16 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Status Conference

  02/07/2018 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Cantwell, Jessica
  Court Room 2                 91-3-17 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Status Conference

  02/07/2018 at 10:45 AM       State vs. Deal, Kevin
  Court Room 2                 324-10-17 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Change of plea

  02/07/2018 at 10:45 AM       State vs. Murphy, Scott
  Court Room 2                 17-2-16 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               VOP-Status Conference

  02/07/2018 at 02:15 PM       State vs. Couture, Cynthia R.
  Court Room 2                 399-11-16 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Motion Hearing

  02/07/2018 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Thomas, Troy L
  Court Room 2                 318-9-17 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Motion Hearing

  02/07/2018 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Bevins, Ronald
  Court Room 2                 15-1-16 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Sentencing Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Family Division
  ==============
  02/09/2018 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 60-12-15 Lejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  02/12/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Parah, Randall
  Court Room 2                 317-9-17 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Jury Drawing

  02/12/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Kirk, Jonathan
  Court Room 2                 336-10-17 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  02/14/2018 at 08:45 AM       State vs. Jewett, Richard W.
  Court Room 2                 420-12-17 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Status Conference

  02/14/2018 at 08:45 AM       State vs. Smith, Dale J.
  Court Room 2                 422-12-17 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Status Conference

  02/14/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Wood, Kimberely
  Court Room 2                 564-11-14 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Status Conference

  02/14/2018 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Oneil, Andrew
  Court Room 2                 371-10-17 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Motion Hearing

  02/14/2018 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Boudreau, Audra
  Court Room 2                 360-10-17 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Change of plea

  02/14/2018 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Cote, Mathew F.
  Court Room 2                 365-10-17 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Status Conference

  02/14/2018 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Peake, Dylan
  Court Room 2                 428-12-17 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Status Conference

  02/14/2018 at 02:45 PM       State vs. Leggett, Marvin
  Court Room 2                 79-3-17 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Change of plea

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  03/05/2018 at 09:15 AM       State vs. True, Rian
  Court Room 2                 355-10-17 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Status Conference

  03/05/2018 at 09:15 AM       State vs. Klansky, David
  Court Room 2                 22-1-18 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Status Conference

  03/05/2018 at 09:15 AM       State vs. Duffy, Kyle
  Court Room 2                 1-1-18 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Status Conference

  03/05/2018 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Leighton, Jennifer
  Court Room 2                 368-10-17 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Status Conference

  03/05/2018 at 09:45 AM       State vs. Wood, Ian
  Court Room 2                 347-9-16 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Change of plea

  03/05/2018 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Wolcott, James
  Court Room 2                 340-10-17 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  03/07/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Garceau, Sarah Marie
  Court Room 2                 434-12-17 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Status Conference

  03/07/2018 at 08:45 AM       State vs. Perry, Jesse
  Court Room 2                 431-12-17 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Status Conference

  03/07/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Hill, Dylan
  Court Room 2                 424-12-17 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Status Conference

  03/07/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Olson, Mari
  Court Room 2                 425-12-17 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Status Conference

  03/07/2018 at 09:15 AM       State vs. Fletcher, DesiRae
  Court Room 2                 14-1-18 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Status Conference

  03/07/2018 at 09:15 AM       State vs. Townsend, Jeremy
  Court Room 2                 8-1-18 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Status Conference

  03/07/2018 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Manosh, Tawnya
  Court Room 2                 233-7-17 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Status Conference

  03/07/2018 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Pickett, William
  Court Room 2                 27-1-18 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Status Conference

  03/07/2018 at 11:30 AM       State vs. Dykema, Adam
  Court Room 2                 98-3-17 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Sentencing Hearing

  03/07/2018 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Vogel, Scott
  Court Room 2                 29-1-18 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Family Division
  ==============
  03/09/2018 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 43-10-14 Lejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Juvenile Hearing

  Criminal Division
  ==============
  03/09/2018 at 09:15 AM       State vs. Mulligan, Ryan
  Court Room 1                 126-3-17 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Status Conference

  03/09/2018 at 09:15 AM       State vs. Mulligan, Ryan
  Court Room 1                 127-3-17 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Family Division
  ==============
  03/13/2018 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 31-5-17 Lejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Juvenile Hearing

  03/13/2018 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 38-7-17 Lejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  03/14/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Hess, Matthew
  Court Room 2                 353-10-17 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Status Conference

  03/14/2018 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Young, Nickolas
  Court Room 2                 151-4-17 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Sentencing Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Family Division
  ==============
  03/16/2018 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 51-10-17 Lejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  03/28/2018 at 09:15 AM       State vs. Fowler, Glenn M
  Court Room 2                 403-11-17 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Change of plea

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Caroline S. Earle

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Windsor
  Civil Division
  ==============
  01/23/2018 at 02:00 PM       Ankuda vs. O'Brien
  Court Room 1                 499-10-16 Wrcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert P. Gerety Jr.
                               Motion Hearing

  01/23/2018 at 02:00 PM       Ankuda vs. O'Brien
  Court Room 1                 499-10-16 Wrcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert P. Gerety Jr.
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  02/05/2018 at 11:15 AM       The Mountain Shop Construction vs. Halasz
  Court Room 1                 128-2-17 Wncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Civil Division
  ==============
  02/07/2018 at 11:00 AM       Ankuda vs. O'Brien
  Court Room 1                 499-10-16 Wrcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert P. Gerety Jr.
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Aaron P. Eaton

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Rutland
  Civil Division
  ==============
  01/23/2018 at 09:00 AM       Better Flooring Service, Inc. vs. Stoutes
  Superior Courtroom 1         663-11-15 Rdcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Gregory M. Eaton

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Addison
  Civil Division
  ==============
  01/25/2018 at 09:00 AM       Stephens et al vs. Casey et al
  Court Room 1                 7-1-14 Ancv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  02/26/2018 at 10:30 AM       Delano vs. Roya
  Court Room 1                 225-4-15 Wncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Civil Division
  ==============
  03/16/2018 at 01:15 PM       Franklin vs. Musty, et al
  Court Room 1                 201-8-16 Cacv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Environmental Division
  03/21/2018 at 09:00 AM       Morrisville Hydroelectric Proj Water Quality
                               103-9-16 Vtec/Act 250 Appeal and ANR de novo Appea
                               Judicial Officer: Environmental Division Case Manager
                               Pre-trial Telephone Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Environmental Division
  at Costello Courthouse
  04/02/2018 at 09:00 AM       Morrisville Hydroelectric Proj Water Quality
                               103-9-16 Vtec/Act 250 Appeal and ANR de novo Appea
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas G. Walsh
                               Merits hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Environmental Division
  at Costello Courthouse
  04/03/2018 at 09:00 AM       Morrisville Hydroelectric Proj Water Quality
                               103-9-16 Vtec/Act 250 Appeal and ANR de novo Appea
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas G. Walsh
                               Merits hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Environmental Division
  at Costello Courthouse
  04/04/2018 at 09:00 AM       Morrisville Hydroelectric Proj Water Quality
                               103-9-16 Vtec/Act 250 Appeal and ANR de novo Appea
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas G. Walsh
                               Merits hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Environmental Division
  at Costello Courthouse
  04/05/2018 at 09:00 AM       Morrisville Hydroelectric Proj Water Quality
                               103-9-16 Vtec/Act 250 Appeal and ANR de novo Appea
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas G. Walsh
                               Merits hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Environmental Division
  at Costello Courthouse
  04/06/2018 at 09:00 AM       Morrisville Hydroelectric Proj Water Quality
                               103-9-16 Vtec/Act 250 Appeal and ANR de novo Appea
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas G. Walsh
                               Merits hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Environmental Division
  at Costello Courthouse
  04/09/2018 at 09:00 AM       Morrisville Hydroelectric Proj Water Quality
                               103-9-16 Vtec/Act 250 Appeal and ANR de novo Appea
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas G. Walsh
                               Merits hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Environmental Division
  at Costello Courthouse
  04/10/2018 at 09:00 AM       Morrisville Hydroelectric Proj Water Quality
                               103-9-16 Vtec/Act 250 Appeal and ANR de novo Appea
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas G. Walsh
                               Merits hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Environmental Division
  at Costello Courthouse
  04/11/2018 at 09:00 AM       Morrisville Hydroelectric Proj Water Quality
                               103-9-16 Vtec/Act 250 Appeal and ANR de novo Appea
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas G. Walsh
                               Merits hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Environmental Division
  at Costello Courthouse
  04/12/2018 at 09:00 AM       Morrisville Hydroelectric Proj Water Quality
                               103-9-16 Vtec/Act 250 Appeal and ANR de novo Appea
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas G. Walsh
                               Merits hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Environmental Division
  at Costello Courthouse
  04/13/2018 at 09:00 AM       Morrisville Hydroelectric Proj Water Quality
                               103-9-16 Vtec/Act 250 Appeal and ANR de novo Appea
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas G. Walsh
                               Merits hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Pamela L.P. Eaton

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Washington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  01/22/2018 at 01:30 PM       Beer vs. Menard
  Court Room 1                 614-10-17 Wncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  01/29/2018 at 01:30 PM       Paradis vs. Menard
  Court Room 1                 659-11-17 Wncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  02/05/2018 at 01:40 PM       Frederich vs. Menard
  Court Room 1                 649-11-17 Wncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  03/02/2018 at 10:30 AM       Carter vs. Pallito et al
  Court Room 2                 834-9-16 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Civil Division
  ==============
  03/16/2018 at 09:10 AM       Laflam vs. Menard et al
  Court Room 1                 271-12-16 Oscv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Civil Division
  ==============
  04/11/2018 at 01:00 PM       Voight vs. Menard et al
  Court Room 1                 238-11-17 Cacv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Telephone Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Alexandra E. Edelman

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Rutland
  Civil Division
  ==============
  02/05/2018 at 02:00 PM       Wilmington Savings Fund v. Young et al
  Superior Courtroom 1         225-5-17 Rdcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Civil Division
  ==============
  02/08/2018 at 10:30 AM       JPMorgan Chase Bank, N.A. vs. Johnstone
  Superior Courtroom 1         18-1-18 Rdcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Motion Hearing

Chittenden
  02/08/2018 at 02:30 PM       Furst Management Ventures, LLC vs. Mindy Dola, Inc
  Court Room 2                 1104-12-16 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  03/07/2018 at 09:00 AM       Furst Management Ventures, LLC vs. Mindy Dola, Inc
  Court Room 2                 1104-12-16 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  03/08/2018 at 09:00 AM       Furst Management Ventures, LLC vs. Mindy Dola, Inc
  Court Room 2                 1104-12-16 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Brett Hale Edmunds

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Bennington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  02/01/2018 at 10:00 AM       Federal National Mortgage vs. Cook
  Superior Courtroom 1         318-11-17 Bncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Civil Division
  ==============
  02/06/2018 at 10:30 AM       U.S. Bank National Association vs. Marceau et al
  Superior Courtroom 1         610-11-17 Rdcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Other

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


David R. Edwards

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Lamoille
  Civil Division
  ==============
  02/02/2018 at 03:00 PM       PennyMac Corp vs. Pankhurst, Geoffrey
  Court Room 2                 234-12-14 Lecv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Civil Division
  ==============
  02/23/2018 at 02:00 PM       Parker vs. Safeguard Properties, LLC et al
  Court Room 1                 146-11-16 Oecv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  02/27/2018 at 01:00 PM       Nationstar Mortgage LLC vs. Alderman et al
  Court Room 2                 973-9-14 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Christopher D. Ekman

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Orange
  Civil Division
  ==============
  02/06/2018 at 02:30 PM       People's United Bank vs. Simpson et al
  Court Room 1                 201-9-12 Oecv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert P. Gerety, Jr.
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Stephen D. Ellis

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  02/08/2018 at 08:30 AM       Trevor vs. Icon Legacy Custom Modular Homes et al
  Court Room 2                 1096-11-15 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  03/07/2018 at 09:00 AM       Trevor vs. Icon Legacy Custom Modular Homes et al
  Court Room 2                 1096-11-15 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  03/08/2018 at 09:00 AM       Trevor vs. Icon Legacy Custom Modular Homes et al
  Court Room 2                 1096-11-15 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  03/12/2018 at 08:30 AM       Trevor vs. Icon Legacy Custom Modular Homes et al
  Court Room 2                 1096-11-15 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  03/13/2018 at 08:30 AM       Trevor vs. Icon Legacy Custom Modular Homes et al
  Court Room 2                 1096-11-15 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  03/14/2018 at 08:30 AM       Trevor vs. Icon Legacy Custom Modular Homes et al
  Court Room 2                 1096-11-15 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  03/15/2018 at 08:30 AM       Trevor vs. Icon Legacy Custom Modular Homes et al
  Court Room 2                 1096-11-15 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  03/16/2018 at 08:30 AM       Trevor vs. Icon Legacy Custom Modular Homes et al
  Court Room 2                 1096-11-15 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  03/19/2018 at 08:30 AM       Trevor vs. Icon Legacy Custom Modular Homes et al
  Court Room 2                 1096-11-15 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  03/20/2018 at 08:30 AM       Trevor vs. Icon Legacy Custom Modular Homes et al
  Court Room 2                 1096-11-15 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  03/21/2018 at 08:30 AM       Trevor vs. Icon Legacy Custom Modular Homes et al
  Court Room 2                 1096-11-15 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Susan M. Ellwood

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  01/22/2018 at 02:00 PM       Pallas vs. Pallas
  Case Manager Conference Room 296-8-11 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Family Division
  ==============
  01/25/2018 at 02:45 PM       Aubuchon vs. Aubuchon
  Court Room 1                 90-5-13 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Modification of Parent/Child Contact

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  01/29/2018 at 01:00 PM       Gariboldi vs. Gariboldi
  First Floor Family Courtroom 175-5-08 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  01/30/2018 at 01:00 PM       Payette vs. Payette
  First Floor Family Courtroom 227-6-12 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Motion Hearing

  01/30/2018 at 02:00 PM       Rueda vs. Rueda
  First Floor Family Courtroom 341-9-16 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  01/31/2018 at 02:00 PM       Casey vs. Lutschg
  First Floor Family Courtroom 100-3-15 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  02/06/2018 at 02:00 PM       Rueda vs. Rueda
  First Floor Family Courtroom 341-9-16 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  02/13/2018 at 10:00 AM       Wheeler et al vs. Pinard
  First Floor Family Courtroom 323-10-17 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  02/20/2018 at 09:00 AM       Badamo vs. Blakeman
  First Floor Family Courtroom 229-8-17 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Status Conference

  02/20/2018 at 09:30 AM       Kerin vs. Kerin
  First Floor Family Courtroom 274-6-09 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Status Conference

  02/20/2018 at 10:00 AM       Bova vs. Bova
  First Floor Family Courtroom 512-12-09 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Motion Hearing

  02/20/2018 at 01:00 PM       Mauch vs. Mauch
  First Floor Family Courtroom 64-2-17 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Contested Divorce

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  02/21/2018 at 09:00 AM       Buckley vs. Buckley
  First Floor Family Courtroom 269-8-16 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Family Division
  ==============
  02/28/2018 at 11:00 AM       Temple vs. Hernandez
  Case Manager/3rd Floor       106-6-17 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Family Division
  ==============
  03/13/2018 at 08:45 AM       Reggio vs. Kiely
  Court Room 3                 88-7-17 Ledm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Lynn Lewis, Case Manager
                               Telephone Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Noura G. Eltabbakh

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  02/06/2018 at 03:30 PM       Poulton vs. Poulton
  Family Courtroom 1D          292-5-17 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge Brian Valentine
                               Default Final Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Family Division
  ==============
  02/12/2018 at 10:45 AM       Gordon vs. Gordon
  Court Room 2                 144-9-17 Andm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Eleanor W. Smith
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Family Division
  ==============
  02/14/2018 at 12:00 PM       Gordon vs. Gordon
  Court Room 1                 144-9-17 Andm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: UNKNOWN
                               Miscellaneous

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Family Division
  ==============
  02/22/2018 at 02:00 PM       Gordon vs. Gordon
  Court Room 2                 144-9-17 Andm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Joseph M. Lorman
                               Hearing to establish child support

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  02/26/2018 at 09:30 AM       Chaparro-Hammond vs. Hammond
  Family Courtroom 1E          722-9-13 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Brian Valentine
                               Miscellaneous Magistrate Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Family Division
  ==============
  02/28/2018 at 11:00 AM       Rowsey vs. Ulman
  Case Manager Conference Room 170-12-17 Oedm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Case Manager Samantha Spinella
                               Case Manager Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Thomas L. Enzor

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  01/22/2018 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      12-1-18 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                               Juvenile Hearing

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/22/2018 at 03:00 PM       State vs. MacLean, Jennifer
  Court Room 2                 760-6-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Status Conference

  01/22/2018 at 03:00 PM       State vs. MacLean, Jennifer
  Court Room 2                 765-6-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Status Conference

  01/22/2018 at 03:00 PM       State vs. MacLean, Jennifer
  Court Room 2                 1326-10-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Status Conference

  01/22/2018 at 03:00 PM       State vs. MacLean, Jennifer
  Court Room 2                 1334-10-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Status Conference

  01/22/2018 at 03:00 PM       State vs. MacLean, Jennifer
  Court Room 2                 1350-10-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Status Conference

  01/22/2018 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Reid, Eric J.
  Court Room 2                 1402-10-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/23/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Thomas, Michael S.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1111-11-15 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                               Jury Trial

  Family Division
  ==============
  01/23/2018 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      145-10-17 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/23/2018 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Reed, Michael D
  Court Room 1                 313-3-15 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Francis B. McCaffrey
                               Status Conference

  01/23/2018 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Babcock, Randy
  Court Room 1                 1637-12-15 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Francis B. McCaffrey
                               Status Conference

  01/23/2018 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Berenyi, Heather L.
  Court Room 1                 191-2-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Francis B. McCaffrey
                               Status Conference

  01/23/2018 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Babcock, Randy A. II
  Court Room 1                 563-5-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Francis B. McCaffrey
                               Status Conference

  01/23/2018 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Cave, Joshua S.
  Court Room 1                 935-7-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Francis B. McCaffrey
                               Status Conference

Bennington
  01/23/2018 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Windoloski, Albert
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      13-1-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                               Weight of Evidence Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/24/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Gibeault, Marlana C.
  Court Room 2                 807-6-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Change of plea

Bennington
  01/24/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Thomas, Michael S.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1111-11-15 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  01/25/2018 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      103-8-17 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  01/25/2018 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      41-3-17 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  01/25/2018 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      39-4-15 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  01/25/2018 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      129-11-15 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  01/25/2018 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      130-11-15 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  01/26/2018 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      179-11-17 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/26/2018 at 09:00 AM       Calendar Call
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                               State vs.
                                 Whitney, Stacy/1013-10-17 Bncr

  Family Division
  ==============
  01/26/2018 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      139-10-17 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  01/26/2018 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      140-10-17 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  01/26/2018 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      141-10-17 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  01/26/2018 at 11:15 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      163-11-17 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  01/26/2018 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      61-5-17 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  01/26/2018 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      80-6-17 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/26/2018 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Smith, Charles E. Jr.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      996-10-16 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                               Sentencing Hearing

  01/26/2018 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Smith, Charles E. Jr.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      30-1-15 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                               VOP Sentencing Hearing

  Family Division
  ==============
  01/26/2018 at 01:45 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      6-1-18 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  01/26/2018 at 01:45 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      7-1-18 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  01/26/2018 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      48-4-17 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  01/26/2018 at 03:45 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      3-1-18 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  01/26/2018 at 04:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      156-10-17 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  01/26/2018 at 04:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      157-10-17 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  01/29/2018 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      193-12-17 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  01/29/2018 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      169-12-16 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/29/2018 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Neil, Carson
  Court Room 2                 59-1-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

  01/29/2018 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Gibbud, Matthew
  Court Room 2                 1125-10-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

  01/29/2018 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Richardson, Robert W.
  Court Room 2                 1294-9-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

  01/29/2018 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Newton, Tyler
  Court Room 2                 1600-12-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/30/2018 at 09:15 AM       State vs. Hollmann, Jamie D.
  Court Room 2                 1435-12-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               VOP Merits Hearing

  01/30/2018 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Friot, Rodwin D. Jr.
  Court Room 2                 1370-9-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Restitution Hearing

  01/30/2018 at 11:30 AM       State vs. Carrara, Michael R.
  Court Room 2                 718-6-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Change of plea

  01/30/2018 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Lertola, James Alex
  Court Room 1                 267-3-15 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Francis B. McCaffrey
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/31/2018 at 08:45 AM       Calendar Call
  Court Room 2                 Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               State vs.
                                 Boule, Jennifer Alice/683-5-17 Rdcr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  02/01/2018 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Frost, Dominic M.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      358-4-16 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                               Settlement Conference

  02/01/2018 at 04:00 PM       State vs. Gould, Curtis
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1031-11-17 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  02/02/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Murphy, Chavis
  District Courtroom 2B        4791-12-15 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Jury Draw Status Conference

Bennington
  02/02/2018 at 01:30 PM       Calendar Call
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                               State vs.
                                 King, Kearstyn/535-6-17 Bncr
                                 Merrow aka Grover, Brandi D./574-6-17 Bncr
                                 King, Kearstyn/754-8-17 Bncr
                                 Merrow aka Grover, Brandi D./1161-12-17 Bncr
                                 Merrow aka Grover, Brandi D./1163-12-17 Bncr
                                 King, Kearstyn/1178-12-17 Bncr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  02/05/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Murphy, Chavis
  District Courtroom 3A        4791-12-15 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               Jury Drawing

Bennington
  02/05/2018 at 01:30 PM       Calendar Call
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                               State vs.
                                 Gilmore, Elias V./561-6-17 Bncr

  Family Division
  ==============
  02/05/2018 at 02:30 PM       Phillips vs. Aleksonis
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      98-3-06 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Contempt Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  02/06/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Murphy, Chavis
  District Courtroom 3A        4791-12-15 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               Jury Trial

Rutland
  02/06/2018 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Hathaway, Amanda L.
  Court Room 1                 324-3-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Francis B. McCaffrey
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  02/07/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Whitney, Darryl K.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1014-10-17 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                               Status Conference

  02/07/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Whitney, Darryl K.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      232-3-16 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                               VOP Status Conference

Chittenden
  02/07/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Murphy, Chavis
  District Courtroom 3A        4791-12-15 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               Jury Trial

Rutland
  02/07/2018 at 09:00 AM       Calendar Call
  Court Room 2                 Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               State vs.
                                 Mercier, Nicholas/607-5-17 Rdcr
                                 Fletcher, Danielle M/691-6-17 Rdcr
                                 O'Connell, Kathryne/840-7-17 Rdcr
                                 Lincoln, Victoria/1225-9-17 Rdcr
                                 Vaillancourt, Michael/1281-9-17 Rdcr
                                 Sears, Steven Kenneth/1434-10-17 Rdcr

Bennington
  02/07/2018 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Whitney, Darryl K.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      232-3-16 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                               VOP Merits Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  02/08/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Murphy, Chavis
  District Courtroom 3A        4791-12-15 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               Jury Trial

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  02/08/2018 at 11:45 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      87-8-15 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  02/09/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Murphy, Chavis
  District Courtroom 3A        4791-12-15 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               Jury Trial

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  02/09/2018 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      180-11-17 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  02/09/2018 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Philburt, William P.
  Court Room 2                 1583-11-15 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               VOP Sentencing Hearing

  02/09/2018 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Philburt, William Patrick
  Court Room 2                 865-8-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               VOP Sentencing Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  02/12/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Murphy, Chavis
  District Courtroom 3A        4791-12-15 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  02/13/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Briggs, Devin
  Courtroom 4 - 3rd Floor      819-9-16 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                               Jury Drawing

  02/13/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Gillis, Emily
  Courtroom 4 - 3rd Floor      841-9-16 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                               Jury Drawing

  02/13/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Hurley, Eli J.
  Courtroom 4 - 3rd Floor      139-2-17 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                               Jury Drawing

  02/13/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Wilkins, Amanda F.
  Courtroom 4 - 3rd Floor      159-2-17 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                               Jury Drawing

  02/13/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Burdick, Terry R.
  Courtroom 4 - 3rd Floor      241-3-17 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                               Jury Drawing

  02/13/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Brandmeyer, Jacqueline
  Courtroom 4 - 3rd Floor      686-7-17 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                               Jury Drawing

  02/13/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Sherman, Tifany
  Courtroom 4 - 3rd Floor      1035-11-17 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                               Jury Drawing

  02/13/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Gillis, Emily
  Courtroom 4 - 3rd Floor      949-10-16 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                               Status Conference

  02/13/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Wilkins, Amanda F.
  Courtroom 4 - 3rd Floor      135-2-17 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                               Status Conference

  02/13/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Burdick, Terry R.
  Courtroom 4 - 3rd Floor      607-7-17 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                               Status Conference

  02/13/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Sherman, Tifany
  Courtroom 4 - 3rd Floor      662-7-17 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                               Status Conference

  02/13/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Hurley, Eli J.
  Courtroom 4 - 3rd Floor      756-8-17 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                               Status Conference

  Family Division
  ==============
  02/13/2018 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      63-5-17 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  02/13/2018 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      158-10-17 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  02/14/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Gillis, Emily
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      841-9-16 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                               Back Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  02/15/2018 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      85-8-15 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  Criminal Division
  ==============
  02/15/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Gillis, Emily
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      841-9-16 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                               Back Jury Trial

  Family Division
  ==============
  02/15/2018 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      15-2-17 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  02/15/2018 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      16-2-17 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  02/15/2018 at 10:15 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      142-10-17 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  02/15/2018 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      62-6-13 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  02/15/2018 at 11:15 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      175-11-17 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  02/15/2018 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      120-11-14 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  02/15/2018 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      43-3-17 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  02/16/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Gillis, Emily
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      841-9-16 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                               Back Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  02/20/2018 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Valach, Karen
  Court Room 2                 291-3-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Change of plea

  02/20/2018 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Keefe, Shawn F.
  Court Room 2                 967-8-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               VOP Merits Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  02/21/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Smith, Jacob A.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      978-10-17 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                               Status Conference

  02/21/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Smith, Jacob A.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      434-5-17 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                               VOP Status Conference

  02/21/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Smith, Jacob A.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      580-6-17 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                               VOP Status Conference

  02/21/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Smith, Jacob A.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      690-8-17 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                               VOP Status Conference

Rutland
  02/21/2018 at 09:00 AM       Calendar Call
  Court Room 2                 Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               State vs.
                                 Emrick, Rick E./1-1-17 Rdcr

  02/21/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Bullock, Jonathan D.
  Court Room 2                 487-4-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  02/21/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Bryan, Eric
  Court Room 2                 50-1-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  02/21/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Grosso, Erika L.
  Court Room 2                 506-4-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  02/21/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Saldi, Bradley A.
  Court Room 2                 504-4-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  02/21/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Foster, Henry Keith
  Court Room 2                 516-4-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  02/21/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Kimball, Jason M.
  Court Room 2                 686-6-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  02/21/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Vandriel, Robert A
  Court Room 2                 725-6-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  02/21/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Fredette, Ronald R. Jr.
  Court Room 2                 822-6-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  02/21/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Gaudreau, Melissa
  Court Room 2                 903-7-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  02/21/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Stevens, Justin M.
  Court Room 2                 932-7-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  02/21/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Cijka, Adam L.
  Court Room 2                 1114-10-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

  02/21/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Cijka, Adam L.
  Court Room 2                 1131-10-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

  02/21/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Cijka, Adam L.
  Court Room 2                 1196-10-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

  02/21/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Cijka, Adam L.
  Court Room 2                 1402-12-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

  02/21/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Grosso, Erika
  Court Room 2                 1744-12-15 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               VOP Status Conference

Bennington
  02/21/2018 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Smith, Jacob A.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      978-10-17 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                               Status Conference

  02/21/2018 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Smith, Jacob A.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      434-5-17 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                               VOP Merits Hearing

  02/21/2018 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Smith, Jacob A.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      580-6-17 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                               VOP Merits Hearing

  02/21/2018 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Smith, Jacob A.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      690-8-17 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                               VOP Merits Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  02/22/2018 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      127-9-16 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  02/22/2018 at 10:15 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      2-1-18 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  02/22/2018 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      188-12-17 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  02/22/2018 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      155-10-17 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  02/22/2018 at 01:15 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      1-1-18 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  02/22/2018 at 02:45 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      194-12-17 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  02/23/2018 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      32-3-17 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  02/23/2018 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      195-12-17 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  02/23/2018 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      11-1-18 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  Criminal Division
  ==============
  02/23/2018 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Smith, Cody
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1037-11-16 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                               Restitution Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  02/26/2018 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      108-9-17 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  02/26/2018 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Cave, Joshua S.
  Court Room 2                 62-1-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

  02/26/2018 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Colburn, Christina
  Court Room 2                 67-1-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  02/28/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Bartshe, James
  Court Room 2                 1577-11-15 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  02/28/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Bullock, Jonathan D.
  Court Room 2                 487-4-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  02/28/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Bryan, Eric
  Court Room 2                 50-1-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  02/28/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Grosso, Erika L.
  Court Room 2                 506-4-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  02/28/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Saldi, Bradley A.
  Court Room 2                 504-4-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  02/28/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Foster, Henry Keith
  Court Room 2                 516-4-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  02/28/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Kimball, Jason M.
  Court Room 2                 686-6-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  02/28/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Vandriel, Robert A
  Court Room 2                 725-6-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  02/28/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Fredette, Ronald R. Jr.
  Court Room 2                 822-6-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  02/28/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Gaudreau, Melissa
  Court Room 2                 903-7-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  02/28/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Stevens, Justin M.
  Court Room 2                 932-7-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  02/28/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Earle, Benjamin Thomas
  Court Room 2                 1191-9-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  02/28/2018 at 01:00 PM       Barber vs. Oliver
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      103-4-17 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Motion Hearing

  02/28/2018 at 03:30 PM       Barber vs. Oliver
  Courtroom 2 - 2nd Floor      103-4-17 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Magistrate, Mary Harlow
                               Hearing to establish child support

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  03/01/2018 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      51-6-15 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  03/01/2018 at 09:15 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      16-2-15 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  03/01/2018 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      140-10-16 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  03/01/2018 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      141-10-16 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  03/01/2018 at 10:45 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      192-12-17 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  03/01/2018 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      80-6-16 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  03/01/2018 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      103-8-16 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  03/01/2018 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      55-5-17 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  03/01/2018 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      56-5-17 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  03/02/2018 at 09:00 AM       Calendar Call
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               State vs.
                                 Gould, Curtis/1031-11-17 Bncr

  Family Division
  ==============
  03/02/2018 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      85-8-15 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  03/05/2018 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      137-10-17 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  03/07/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Earle, Benjamin Thomas
  Court Room 2                 1191-7-13 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               VOP Sentencing Hearing

  03/07/2018 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Breeden, Beverly M.
  Court Room 2                 1248-9-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Change of plea

  03/07/2018 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Breeden, Beverly M.
  Court Room 2                 5-1-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Change of plea

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  03/08/2018 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      182-11-17 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  03/08/2018 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      113-9-17 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  03/08/2018 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      114-9-17 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  03/08/2018 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      115-9-17 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  03/08/2018 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      29-2-17 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  03/08/2018 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      68-5-17 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  03/08/2018 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      135-10-17 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  03/08/2018 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      178-11-17 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  03/08/2018 at 03:15 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      176-11-17 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  03/08/2018 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      91-7-17 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  03/08/2018 at 04:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      129-9-17 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  03/09/2018 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      94-7-17 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  03/09/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Tyrell, Samantha
  Court Room 2                 1269-9-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Change of plea

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  03/13/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Macomber, Dameon
  Courtroom 4 - 3rd Floor      1156-12-15 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Jury Drawing

  03/13/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Michaels, Zachary
  Courtroom 4 - 3rd Floor      310-4-17 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Jury Drawing

  03/13/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Kipp, Scott B.
  Courtroom 4 - 3rd Floor      966-10-17 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Jury Drawing

  03/13/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Macomber, Dameon
  Courtroom 4 - 3rd Floor      776-8-15 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Status Conference

  03/13/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Macomber, Dameon
  Courtroom 4 - 3rd Floor      191-2-16 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Status Conference

  03/13/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Michaels, Zachary
  Courtroom 4 - 3rd Floor      635-7-17 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Status Conference

  03/13/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Michaels, Zachary
  Courtroom 4 - 3rd Floor      806-8-17 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Status Conference

  03/13/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Kipp, Scott B.
  Courtroom 4 - 3rd Floor      1005-10-17 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Status Conference

Rutland
  03/13/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Bartshe, James
  Court Room 2                 1577-11-15 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael S. Kupersmith
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  03/14/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Bartshe, James
  Court Room 2                 1577-11-15 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael S. Kupersmith
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  03/15/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Bartshe, James
  Court Room 2                 1577-11-15 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael S. Kupersmith
                               Jury Trial

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  03/15/2018 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      181-11-17 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  03/15/2018 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      120-9-17 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  03/15/2018 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      138-10-09 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  03/16/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Bartshe, James
  Court Room 2                 1577-11-15 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael S. Kupersmith
                               Jury Trial

Bennington
  03/16/2018 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Tobin, Jessica
  Courtroom 4 - 3rd Floor      146-2-17 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Pre Trial Conference

  03/16/2018 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Rodd, Mark
  Courtroom 4 - 3rd Floor      1029-11-16 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  03/20/2018 at 09:00 AM       Calendar Call
  Court Room 2                 Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               State vs.
                                 Richardson, Joseph E./322-3-17 Rdcr

  03/20/2018 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Nadeau, Christopher R.
  Court Room 2                 168-2-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Change of plea

  03/20/2018 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Nadeau, Christopher R.
  Court Room 2                 1342-12-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Change of plea

  03/20/2018 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Nadeau, Christopher R.
  Court Room 2                 1352-12-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Change of plea

  03/20/2018 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Nadeau, Christopher R.
  Court Room 2                 361-3-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  03/21/2018 at 09:00 AM       Calendar Call
  Court Room 2                 Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               State vs.
                                 Woodard, Christopher/676-5-17 Rdcr
                                 Shappy, Sandra M./1000-7-17 Rdcr
                                 Hutchins, Edward L./1561-11-17 Rdcr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  03/22/2018 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      161-11-17 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Juvenile Hearing

  03/22/2018 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      133-10-17 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  03/28/2018 at 09:00 AM       Calendar Call
  Court Room 2                 Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               State vs.
                                 Lee, John Henry III/1124-10-16 Rdcr

  03/28/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Elder, Cynthia
  Court Room 2                 657-6-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  03/28/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. White, Mary A.
  Court Room 2                 662-6-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  03/28/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Buffum, Jason M.
  Court Room 2                 752-7-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  03/28/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Fitzgerald, Kayla M
  Court Room 2                 753-7-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  03/28/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Champine, Justin V
  Court Room 2                 760-7-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  03/28/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Melanson, Robert A. Jr.
  Court Room 2                 856-8-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  03/28/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Webster, Dion Jason
  Court Room 2                 986-9-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  03/28/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Hale, Christopher D
  Court Room 2                 2-1-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  03/28/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Celentano, Kristin A.
  Court Room 2                 31-1-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  03/28/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Racine, Scott
  Court Room 2                 84-1-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  03/28/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Earle, Benjamin Thomas
  Court Room 2                 86-1-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  03/28/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Morrill, Gina Lynn
  Court Room 2                 199-2-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  03/28/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Constantino, Sandra M.
  Court Room 2                 258-3-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  03/28/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Fitzsimmons, Colin W.
  Court Room 2                 551-5-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  03/28/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Simonds, Larry Martin
  Court Room 2                 685-6-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  03/28/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Blanchette, Pamela J.
  Court Room 2                 763-6-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  03/28/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Rice, Paul L.
  Court Room 2                 1082-8-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  03/28/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Carroll, Benjamin M.
  Court Room 2                 1293-9-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  03/28/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Buffum, Jason M.
  Court Room 2                 907-8-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

  03/28/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Elder, Cynthia
  Court Room 2                 947-8-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

  03/28/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. White, Mary A.
  Court Room 2                 1185-10-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

  03/28/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. White, Mary A.
  Court Room 2                 1351-12-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

  03/28/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Buffum, Jason M.
  Court Room 2                 240-2-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

  03/28/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Simonds, Larry Martin
  Court Room 2                 246-3-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

  03/28/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Morrill, Gina Lynn
  Court Room 2                 369-3-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

  03/28/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Earle, Benjamin Thomas
  Court Room 2                 602-5-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

  03/28/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Earle, Benjamin Thomas
  Court Room 2                 634-5-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

  03/28/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Morrill, Gina Lynn
  Court Room 2                 728-6-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

  03/28/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Earle, Benjamin Thomas
  Court Room 2                 862-7-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

  03/28/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Earle, Benjamin Thomas
  Court Room 2                 1190-9-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

  03/28/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Melanson, Robert A. Jr.
  Court Room 2                 1798-12-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               VOP Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  03/29/2018 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      53-4-17 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  03/29/2018 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      100-9-15 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  03/29/2018 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      123-11-15 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  04/03/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Tobin, Jessica
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      146-2-17 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

Rutland
  04/03/2018 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Felicetti, Joseph Enrico
  Court Room 2                 1672-12-15 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Sentencing Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  04/04/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Durkee, Loren Paul
  Court Room 2                 1679-12-15 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Jury Drawing

  04/04/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Gallipo, Joseph M.
  Court Room 2                 467-4-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  04/04/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Elder, Cynthia
  Court Room 2                 657-6-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  04/04/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. White, Mary A.
  Court Room 2                 662-6-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  04/04/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Buffum, Jason M.
  Court Room 2                 752-7-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  04/04/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Fitzgerald, Kayla M
  Court Room 2                 753-7-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  04/04/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Champine, Justin V
  Court Room 2                 760-7-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  04/04/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Melanson, Robert A. Jr.
  Court Room 2                 856-8-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  04/04/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Webster, Dion Jason
  Court Room 2                 986-9-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  04/04/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Hale, Christopher D
  Court Room 2                 2-1-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  04/04/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Celentano, Kristin A.
  Court Room 2                 31-1-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  04/04/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Racine, Scott
  Court Room 2                 84-1-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  04/04/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Earle, Benjamin Thomas
  Court Room 2                 86-1-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  04/04/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Morrill, Gina Lynn
  Court Room 2                 199-2-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  04/04/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Constantino, Sandra M.
  Court Room 2                 258-3-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  04/04/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Fitzsimmons, Colin W.
  Court Room 2                 551-5-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  04/04/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Simonds, Larry Martin
  Court Room 2                 685-6-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  04/04/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Morrill, Gina Lynn
  Court Room 2                 728-6-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  04/04/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Blanchette, Pamela J.
  Court Room 2                 763-6-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  04/04/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Rice, Paul L.
  Court Room 2                 1082-8-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  04/04/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Carroll, Benjamin M.
  Court Room 2                 1293-9-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  04/05/2018 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      13-2-14 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  04/05/2018 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      65-6-13 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  04/05/2018 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      54-4-16 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  04/05/2018 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      55-4-16 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  04/05/2018 at 10:45 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      26-4-15 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  04/05/2018 at 10:45 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      27-4-15 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  04/05/2018 at 10:45 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      28-4-15 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  04/05/2018 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      137-10-17 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  04/06/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Hamann, Emily
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      627-7-17 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Status Conference

  04/06/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Dessert, Shawn
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      962-10-17 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  04/12/2018 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      45-4-17 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  04/12/2018 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      46-4-17 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  04/12/2018 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      47-4-17 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  04/13/2018 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Blanchard, Mandy
  Court Room 2                 1207-9-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Change of plea

  04/13/2018 at 10:15 AM       State vs. Ryan, Brooke
  Court Room 2                 340-3-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Restitution Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/01/2018 at 10:00 AM       Florence vs. Betit
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      94-4-08 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge
                               Contempt Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/03/2018 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      39-3-17 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/03/2018 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      40-3-17 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/03/2018 at 11:15 AM       State vs. Colburn, Tina Marie
  Court Room 2                 1070-9-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Change of plea

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/09/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Bartlett, Amanda
  Court Room 2                 178-2-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/11/2018 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      26-4-15 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/11/2018 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      27-4-15 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/11/2018 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      28-4-15 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/16/2018 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      54-4-16 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/16/2018 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      55-4-16 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/16/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Bartlett, Amanda
  Court Room 2                 178-2-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/17/2018 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      54-4-16 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/17/2018 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      55-4-16 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/31/2018 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      109-10-15 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/14/2018 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      72-6-17 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/14/2018 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      73-6-17 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Allison A. Ericson

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  01/23/2018 at 02:30 PM       Densmore vs. Burch
  Court Room 4                 215-8-17 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Daniel Flynn
                               Case Manager Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  01/24/2018 at 02:00 PM       DeSellier vs. Winn
  Court Room 3                 433-12-11 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Hearing to modify child support

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Family Division
  ==============
  01/31/2018 at 03:00 PM       Ritchie vs. Ritchie
  Case Manager Conference Room 83-6-17 Oedm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Case Manager Samantha Spinella
                               Case Manager Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Family Division
  ==============
  02/06/2018 at 11:30 AM       Dooley (Harvey) vs. Galenski
  Court Room 1                 88-5-11 Oedm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Family Division
  ==============
  02/13/2018 at 10:30 AM       Blaisdell vs. Cochran
  Court Room 1                 74-4-10 Oedm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  02/16/2018 at 10:00 AM       Warner vs. Russell
  Court Room 2                 306-10-16 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Status Conference with Judge

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  03/27/2018 at 09:00 AM       Proteau vs. Proteau
  First Floor Family Courtroom 49-2-17 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Contested Divorce

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Lia N. Ernst

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Rutland
  Civil Division
  ==============
  02/06/2018 at 01:00 PM       Duffort vs. Vermont Agency of Education et al
  Superior Courtroom 1         380-7-16 Rdcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Jessica Esser

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  02/12/2018 at 11:00 AM       DelBianco vs. DelBianco
  Court Room 1                 38-1-10 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Harlow
                               Hearing to modify child support

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


John F. Evers

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  01/22/2018 at 09:00 AM       Ziniti vs. New England Central Railroad, Inc et al
  Court Room 2                 260-3-14 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  01/23/2018 at 09:00 AM       Ziniti vs. New England Central Railroad, Inc et al
  Court Room 2                 260-3-14 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  01/24/2018 at 09:00 AM       Ziniti vs. New England Central Railroad, Inc et al
  Court Room 2                 260-3-14 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  01/25/2018 at 09:00 AM       Ziniti vs. New England Central Railroad, Inc et al
  Court Room 2                 260-3-14 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  01/26/2018 at 09:00 AM       Ziniti vs. New England Central Railroad, Inc et al
  Court Room 2                 260-3-14 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  01/29/2018 at 09:00 AM       Ziniti vs. New England Central Railroad, Inc et al
  Court Room 2                 260-3-14 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  01/30/2018 at 09:00 AM       Ziniti vs. New England Central Railroad, Inc et al
  Court Room 2                 260-3-14 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  01/31/2018 at 09:00 AM       Ziniti vs. New England Central Railroad, Inc et al
  Court Room 2                 260-3-14 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  02/01/2018 at 09:00 AM       Ziniti vs. New England Central Railroad, Inc et al
  Court Room 2                 260-3-14 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  02/02/2018 at 09:00 AM       Ziniti vs. New England Central Railroad, Inc et al
  Court Room 2                 260-3-14 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  02/05/2018 at 09:00 AM       Ziniti vs. New England Central Railroad, Inc et al
  Court Room 2                 260-3-14 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  02/08/2018 at 01:30 PM       Destakasi vs. Champlain Valley Equipment, Inc.
  Court Room 2                 821-9-16 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Civil Division
  ==============
  02/09/2018 at 11:30 AM       Francalangia as Administrator vs. Lamoille County
  Court Room 2                 135-8-16 Lecv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  03/07/2018 at 09:00 AM       Destakasi vs. Champlain Valley Equipment, Inc.
  Court Room 2                 821-9-16 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  03/08/2018 at 09:00 AM       Destakasi vs. Champlain Valley Equipment, Inc.
  Court Room 2                 821-9-16 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names