Court Calendar By Attorney Last Name
F


Last Names Beginning With F



Marie Peck Fabian
Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/27/2014 at 09:00 AM    Alexander vs. Alexander
  Room 3                    599-12-12 Rddm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                            Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Timothy Fair

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/03/2014 at 09:30 AM    State vs. Harris, Henry J.
  Room 2B                   2085-6-14 Cncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                            Motion Hearing

  10/03/2014 at 09:30 AM    State vs. Bennington, William A.
  Room 2B                   2097-6-14 Cncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                            Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/07/2014 at 03:30 PM    State vs. Hajifarah, Abdi
  Room 2B                   1550-5-14 Cncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                            Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/10/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Mehalick, Sara E.
  Room 2B                   1937-6-14 Cncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                            Jury Draw Status Conference

  10/10/2014 at 03:00 PM    State vs. Seals, Sundance O.
  Room 2B                   3252-9-14 Cncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                            Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/13/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Mehalick, Sara E.
  Room 3A                   1937-6-14 Cncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Michael S. Kupersmith
                            Jury Drawing

  Family Division
  ==============
  10/13/2014 at 09:00 AM    Confidential Case
  Room 1E                   457-6-09 Cndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Mary Harlow
                            Domestic Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/17/2014 at 03:30 PM    State vs. Zimicki-Bowditch, Gabriel A.
  Room 2B                   3426-9-14 Cncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                            Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/21/2014 at 02:30 PM    State vs. Hazzard, Johnathan C.
  Room 2B                   1-1-14 Cncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                            Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/22/2014 at 08:30 AM    Calendar Call
  Room 2B                   Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                            State vs.
                              Beliveau, Brandon/2891-8-14 Cncr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/24/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Levitt, Willy
  Room 2B                   2436-7-14 Cncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Michael S. Kupersmith
                            Jury Draw Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/27/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Levitt, Willy
  Room 3A                   2436-7-14 Cncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Michael S. Kupersmith
                            Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Timothy B. Fair

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Grand Isle
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/02/2014 at 09:30 AM    State vs. Anderson, Earl H.
  Room 1                    70-8-14 Gicr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                            Change of plea

  10/02/2014 at 09:30 AM    State vs. Anderson, Earl H.
  Room 1                    12-8-14 Gics/Civil Suspension
                            Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                            Civil Suspension Final Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Joel E. Faller

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/02/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. 1993 Chevrolet Cavalier (Rocky Burnor)
  Room 2                    17-11-02 Wncm/Civil Miscellaneous
                            Judicial Officer: Brian J. Grearson
                            Sentencing Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Joseph Farnham

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Windsor
  Civil Division
  ==============
  10/03/2014 at 10:15 AM    Confidential Case
  Room 1                    474-8-14 Wrcv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                            Civil Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Robert E. Farrar

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/02/2014 at 01:00 PM    Johnson vs. Johnson
  Room 2                    181-6-13 Frdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                            Magistrate Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/09/2014 at 01:00 PM    Burnor vs. Burnor
  Room 2                    260-8-08 Frdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                            Magistrate Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/16/2014 at 09:30 AM    Christensen vs. Jenkins
  Room 2                    25-1-04 Frdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                            Mittimus Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Civil Division
  ==============
  12/02/2014 at 09:00 AM    National Bank of Orwell vs. Baker et al
  Room 4                    429-9-13 Frcv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                            Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


R. Bradford Fawley

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Washington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/13/2014 at 01:00 PM    State of Vermont vs. Atlantic Richfield Company et
  Room 1                    340-6-14 Wncv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                            Motion, Petition, Request

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Joel T. Faxon

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  10/06/2014 at 08:30 AM    Bedard vs. Brattleboro Memorial Hospital, I et al
  Room 2                    1126-10-11 Cncv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                            Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  10/14/2014 at 08:30 AM    Bedard vs. Brattleboro Memorial Hospital, I et al
  Room 2                    1126-10-11 Cncv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                            Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


David R. Fenster

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Addison
  Family Division
  ==============
  09/30/2014 at 08:30 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1                    74-9-14 Anjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Juvenile Hearing

  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/30/2014 at 01:00 PM    Calendar Call
  Room 1                    Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            State vs.
                              Hemenway, Roger E./204-4-14 Ancr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/01/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Hemenway, Roger E.
  Room 1                    204-4-14 Ancr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                            Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/06/2014 at 02:00 PM    Arraignment
  Room 2                    Judicial Officer: Stephanie B. Foley
                            State vs.
                               Case/515-9-14 Ancr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/13/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Fraser-Brown, Cassandra
  Room 1                    405-7-14 Ancr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Status Conference

  10/13/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Fraser-Brown, Cassandra
  Room 1                    639-8-12 Ancr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            VOP Status Conference

  10/13/2014 at 10:00 AM    State vs. Dunbar, Jerry A.
  Room 1                    246-5-14 Ancr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Change of plea

  10/13/2014 at 10:00 AM    State vs. Dunbar, Jerry A.
  Room 1                    311-6-14 Ancr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Change of plea

  10/13/2014 at 10:00 AM    State vs. Dunbar, Jerry A.
  Room 1                    312-6-14 Ancr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Change of plea

  10/13/2014 at 10:00 AM    State vs. Bushee, Dean Allen
  Room 1                    707-11-13 Ancr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Status Conference

  10/13/2014 at 10:00 AM    State vs. Bushee, Dean Allen
  Room 1                    136-3-14 Ancr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Status Conference

  10/13/2014 at 10:00 AM    State vs. Dunbar, Jerry A.
  Room 1                    390-7-14 Ancr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Status Conference

  10/13/2014 at 10:30 AM    State vs. Kandzior, Heather
  Room 1                    137-3-14 Ancr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Status Conference

  10/13/2014 at 10:30 AM    State vs. Williams, Dameon
  Room 1                    458-9-14 Ancr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Status Conference

  10/13/2014 at 10:30 AM    State vs. Gregory, Lynette
  Room 1                    506-9-14 Ancr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Status Conference

  10/13/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Martell, Jamie
  Room 1                    689-10-13 Ancr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Status Conference

  10/13/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Taylor, Timothy Lee
  Room 1                    760-12-13 Ancr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Status Conference

  10/13/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Fleming, David Allen
  Room 1                    131-3-14 Ancr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Status Conference

  10/13/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Fleming, David Allen
  Room 1                    455-9-14 Ancr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Status Conference

  10/13/2014 at 02:00 PM    Arraignment
  Room 1                    Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            State vs.
                              al Case/240-5-14 Ancr
                               Case/483-9-14 Ancr
                               Case/500-9-14 Ancr

  10/13/2014 at 03:00 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 1                    999-9-14 Ancr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Criminal Hearing

  10/13/2014 at 03:30 PM    State vs. Shaw, Douglas D.
  Room 1                    301-6-14 Ancr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Sentencing Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/17/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Ritchie, Raymond
  Room 1                    522-8-13 Ancr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Sentencing Hearing

  10/17/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Ritchie, Raymond
  Room 1                    558-8-13 Ancr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Sentencing Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/20/2014 at 09:00 AM    Arraignment
  Room 1                    Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            State vs.
                               Case/504-9-14 Ancr

  10/20/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Urban, Lorianne
  Room 1                    705-10-13 Ancr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Sentencing Hearing

  10/20/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Pecor, Chastity
  Room 1                    151-4-14 Ancr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Status Conference

  10/20/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Pecor, Chastity
  Room 1                    153-4-14 Ancr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Status Conference

  10/20/2014 at 09:30 AM    State vs. Turner, Oleitha
  Room 1                    457-9-14 Ancr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Status Conference

  10/20/2014 at 09:30 AM    State vs. Fleming, Cathy
  Room 1                    454-9-14 Ancr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Status Conference

  10/20/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Gebo, Jamie J.
  Room 1                    25-1-13 Ancr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Status Conference

  10/20/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Jimmo, Kimberly R.
  Room 1                    716-11-13 Ancr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Status Conference

  10/20/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Jimmo, Kimberly R.
  Room 1                    721-11-13 Ancr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Status Conference

  10/20/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Jimmo, Kimberly R.
  Room 1                    757-12-13 Ancr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Status Conference

  10/20/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Jimmo, Kimberly R.
  Room 1                    150-4-14 Ancr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Status Conference

  10/20/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Palma, Colin
  Room 1                    351-7-14 Ancr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Status Conference

  10/20/2014 at 03:00 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 1                    999-8-14 Ancr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Criminal Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/27/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Trudeau, Nicholas J.
  Room 1                    273-6-14 Ancr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Status Conference

  10/27/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Bordeau, Keith
  Room 1                    258-6-14 Ancr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Status Conference

  10/27/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. McKay, Corey D.
  Room 1                    416-8-14 Ancr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Status Conference

  10/27/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Gero, Rena Marie
  Room 1                    488-9-14 Ancr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Status Conference

  10/27/2014 at 10:00 AM    State vs. Gero, Rena Marie
  Room 1                    64-2-14 Ancr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Status Conference

  10/27/2014 at 10:00 AM    State vs. Gero, Rena Marie
  Room 1                    489-9-14 Ancr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/03/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Sodaro, John Charles
  Room 1                    68-2-14 Ancr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Status Conference

  11/03/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Sparks-Freegard, Christina
  Room 1                    247-5-14 Ancr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Status Conference

  11/03/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Sodaro, John Charles
  Room 1                    368-7-14 Ancr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Status Conference

  11/03/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Sparks-Freegard, Christina
  Room 1                    387-7-14 Ancr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Status Conference

  11/03/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Sparks-Freegard, Christina
  Room 1                    391-7-14 Ancr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Status Conference

  11/03/2014 at 09:00 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1                    438-8-14 Ancr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Criminal Hearing

  11/03/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Chappell, Carrie
  Room 1                    467-7-13 Ancr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Status Conference

  11/03/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Thorpe, Shawna Rene
  Room 1                    633-10-13 Ancr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Status Conference

  11/03/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Kimball, Jason C.
  Room 1                    47-1-14 Ancr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Status Conference

  11/03/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Kimball, Jason C.
  Room 1                    48-1-14 Ancr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Status Conference

  11/03/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Martell, Joshua R.
  Room 1                    149-3-14 Ancr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Status Conference

  11/03/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Foley, Timothy A. Sr.
  Room 1                    162-4-14 Ancr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Status Conference

  11/03/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Martell, Joshua R.
  Room 1                    190-4-14 Ancr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Status Conference

  11/03/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Martell, Joshua R.
  Room 1                    207-4-14 Ancr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Status Conference

  11/03/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Martell, Joshua R.
  Room 1                    305-6-14 Ancr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Status Conference

  11/03/2014 at 10:00 AM    State vs. Mills, Kimber I.
  Room 1                    109-2-13 Ancr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Status Conference

  11/03/2014 at 10:00 AM    State vs. Seavey, Fred J.
  Room 1                    450-8-14 Ancr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Status Conference

  11/03/2014 at 10:30 AM    State vs. Rumble, Hans K.
  Room 1                    678-10-13 Ancr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Sentencing Hearing

  11/03/2014 at 10:30 AM    State vs. Rumble, Hans K.
  Room 1                    753-12-13 Ancr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Sentencing Hearing

  11/03/2014 at 10:30 AM    State vs. Rumble, Hans K.
  Room 1                    2-1-14 Ancr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Sentencing Hearing

  11/03/2014 at 10:30 AM    State vs. Rumble, Hans K.
  Room 1                    3-1-14 Ancr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Sentencing Hearing

  11/03/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Downey-Teachout, Jackson
  Room 1                    474-7-13 Ancr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Status Conference

  11/03/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Al Jarah, Ali
  Room 1                    359-7-14 Ancr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Status Conference

  11/03/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Downey-Teachout, Jackson
  Room 1                    267-5-11 Ancr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            VOP Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/04/2014 at 01:00 PM    Calendar Call
  Room 1                    Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            State vs.
                              Hall, Tyler/31-1-14 Ancr
                              McGrath, Jessica/281-6-14 Ancr
                              Tracy, Anthony/346-6-14 Ancr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/05/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Hall, Tyler
  Room 1                    31-1-14 Ancr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Jury Drawing

  11/05/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. McGrath, Jessica
  Room 1                    281-6-14 Ancr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Jury Drawing

  11/05/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Tracy, Anthony
  Room 1                    346-6-14 Ancr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/10/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Gebo, Melissa
  Room 1                    406-7-14 Ancr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Change of plea

  11/10/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Bachand, Toni Marie
  Room 1                    219-3-13 Ancr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Status Conference

  11/10/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Bachand, Toni Marie
  Room 1                    485-7-13 Ancr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Status Conference

  11/10/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Bachand, Toni Marie
  Room 1                    544-8-13 Ancr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Status Conference

  11/10/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Hyjek, Jason
  Room 1                    212-5-14 Ancr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Status Conference

  11/10/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Bachand, Toni Marie
  Room 1                    218-5-14 Ancr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Status Conference

  11/10/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Swan, Taylor Jo
  Room 1                    271-6-14 Ancr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Status Conference

  11/10/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Benoit, Joshua D.
  Room 1                    257-6-14 Ancr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Status Conference

  11/10/2014 at 10:00 AM    State vs. Burgos, Nicole
  Room 1                    548-8-13 Ancr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Status Conference

  11/10/2014 at 10:00 AM    State vs. Burgos, Nicole
  Room 1                    674-10-13 Ancr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Status Conference

  11/10/2014 at 10:00 AM    State vs. Burgos, Nicole
  Room 1                    724-11-13 Ancr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Status Conference

  11/10/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Pecor, Nathan P.
  Room 1                    152-4-14 Ancr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Status Conference

  11/10/2014 at 03:00 PM    State vs. Beaver, Jesse R.
  Room 1                    201-3-13 Ancr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Change of plea

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/12/2014 at 01:00 PM    Confidential Case
  Room 1                    28-2-14 Ancv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Civil Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/17/2014 at 10:30 AM    State vs. Ouellette, David Allen
  Room 1                    649-10-13 Ancr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Sentencing Hearing

  11/17/2014 at 11:00 AM    State vs. Bourn, Ashlie
  Room 1                    781-12-13 Ancr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Sentencing Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/01/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Farrell, Kaleb
  Room 1                    495-9-14 Ancr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Status Conference

  12/01/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Dunkling, Chelsea
  Room 1                    498-9-14 Ancr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Status Conference

  12/01/2014 at 10:00 AM    State vs. Whitney-Jackson, Ashley
  Room 1                    446-6-12 Ancr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Sentencing Hearing

  12/01/2014 at 10:00 AM    State vs. Whitney-Jackson, Ashley
  Room 1                    96-2-13 Ancr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Sentencing Hearing

  12/01/2014 at 10:00 AM    State vs. Smart, Robert
  Room 1                    507-9-14 Ancr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Status Conference

  12/01/2014 at 10:00 AM    State vs. Yankton, Charlene J.
  Room 1                    210-3-12 Ancr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            VOP Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/08/2014 at 10:00 AM    State vs. Fleming, Brad Michael
  Room 1                    545-8-13 Ancr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Sentencing Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/15/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Mahatcek, Amanda
  Room 1                    371-7-14 Ancr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


W. Scott Fewell

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Addison
  Civil Division
  ==============
  10/03/2014 at 09:00 AM    Vergennes Healthcare, LLC vs. Briarwood, LLC
  Room 1                    66-4-14 Ancv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Sarah L. Field

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Washington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  10/20/2014 at 11:30 AM    Wilson et al vs. Ellis et al
  Room 1                    413-7-14 Wncv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                            Court Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  10/27/2014 at 09:30 AM    Confidential Case
  Room 1                    574-9-14 Wncv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                            Civil Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Matthew J. Fink

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  10/07/2014 at 08:30 AM    Harleysville Worcester Insurance vs. Evergreen Roo
  Room 2                    43-1-13 Cncv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                            Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Melvin D. Fink

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/03/2014 at 03:00 PM    Jensen vs. Newsome
  Room 4                    151-5-14 Wrdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Andrew Stone
                            Case Managers Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/08/2014 at 03:00 PM    Calendar Call
  Room 1                    Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                            State vs.
                              Kilgus, Graham S./431-4-14 Wrcr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/10/2014 at 09:00 AM    Record vs. Record
  Room 4                    53-2-14 Wrdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Andrew Stone
                            Telephone conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/13/2014 at 01:00 PM    Ebell vs. Marechaux
  Room 3                    462-10-13 Rddm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                            Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/14/2014 at 01:00 PM    Whittemore vs. Whittemore
  Room 2                    83-3-13 Wrdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                            Status Conference with Judge

  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/14/2014 at 02:00 PM    State vs. Freeman, Renford G.
  Room 1                    493-5-14 Wrcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Karen R. Carroll
                            Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/15/2014 at 01:00 PM    Cooney vs. Cooney
  Room 3                    372-10-13 Wrdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                            Hearing to establish child support

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/16/2014 at 09:00 AM    Record vs. Record
  Room 2                    53-2-14 Wrdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                            Motion Hearing

  10/16/2014 at 10:00 AM    Maheu vs. Maheu
  Room 2                    242-7-14 Wrdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                            Hearing to Establish Temporary Order

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/17/2014 at 09:45 AM    Heiden vs. Heiden
  Room 4                    392-11-13 Wrdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Andrew Stone
                            Telephone conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/21/2014 at 02:00 PM    State vs. Dockum, Larry
  Room 1                    870-7-13 Wrcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Karen R. Carroll
                            Final Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/27/2014 at 09:00 AM    Ebell vs. Marechaux
  Room 3                    462-10-13 Rddm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                            Contested Divorce

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/31/2014 at 09:00 AM    Pratte vs. Pratte
  Room 3                    203-6-14 Wrdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                            Hearing to establish child support

  10/31/2014 at 09:00 AM    Pratte vs. Pratte
  Room 3                    203-6-14 Wrdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                            Hearing to establish spousal maintenance

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/06/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Dockum, Larry
  Room 1                    870-7-13 Wrcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Karen R. Carroll
                            Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/10/2014 at 02:00 PM    State vs. Bergeron, Joey R.
  Room 1                    1046-8-13 Wrcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Karen R. Carroll
                            Status Conference

  11/10/2014 at 02:00 PM    State vs. Bergeron, Joey R.
  Room 1                    1047-8-13 Wrcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Karen R. Carroll
                            Status Conference

  11/10/2014 at 02:00 PM    State vs. Bergeron, Joey R.
  Room 1                    1118-9-13 Wrcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Karen R. Carroll
                            Status Conference

  11/10/2014 at 02:00 PM    State vs. Bergeron, Joey R.
  Room 1                    416-4-14 Wrcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Karen R. Carroll
                            Status Conference

  11/10/2014 at 02:00 PM    State vs. Bergeron, Joey R.
  Room 1                    610-6-14 Wrcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Karen R. Carroll
                            Status Conference

  11/10/2014 at 02:00 PM    State vs. Aldrich, Holly
  Room 1                    714-6-14 Wrcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Karen R. Carroll
                            Status Conference

  11/10/2014 at 02:00 PM    State vs. Aldrich, Holly
  Room 1                    715-6-14 Wrcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Karen R. Carroll
                            Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/12/2014 at 09:00 AM    Prokop vs. Prokop
  Room 2                    230-6-13 Wrdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Harold E. Eaton, Jr.
                            Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/14/2014 at 09:00 AM    Gilman vs. Gilman
  Room 4                    195-6-14 Wrdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Andrew Stone
                            Telephone conference

  11/14/2014 at 09:45 AM    Cenate vs. Cenate
  Room 4                    48-2-14 Wrdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Andrew Stone
                            Telephone conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/03/2014 at 03:00 PM    Calendar Call
  Room 1                    Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                            State vs.
                              Russell, Matthew/876-7-14 Wrcr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/04/2014 at 09:00 AM    Geiger vs. Geiger
  Room 1                    152-4-13 Wrdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Harold E. Eaton, Jr.
                            Contested Divorce

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


John R. Finlay

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  09/30/2014 at 11:00 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1A                   152-6-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                            Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/01/2014 at 08:30 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1A                   52-2-13 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                            Juvenile Hearing

  10/01/2014 at 08:30 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1A                   53-2-13 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                            Juvenile Hearing

  10/01/2014 at 08:30 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1A                   54-2-13 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                            Juvenile Hearing

  10/01/2014 at 10:30 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1A                   16-1-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                            Juvenile Hearing

  10/01/2014 at 10:30 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1A                   17-1-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                            Juvenile Hearing

  10/01/2014 at 10:30 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1A                   18-1-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                            Juvenile Hearing

  10/01/2014 at 11:00 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1A                   214-7-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                            Juvenile Hearing

  10/01/2014 at 02:00 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 1A                   230-7-11 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                            Juvenile Hearing

  10/01/2014 at 02:30 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 1A                   235-8-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                            Juvenile Hearing

  10/01/2014 at 03:00 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 1A                   142-5-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                            Juvenile Hearing

  10/01/2014 at 03:00 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 1A                   143-5-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                            Juvenile Hearing

  10/01/2014 at 03:00 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 1A                   144-5-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                            Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/06/2014 at 09:30 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1A                   128-4-13 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Michael S. Kupersmith
                            Juvenile Hearing

  10/06/2014 at 10:30 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1A                   208-7-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Michael S. Kupersmith
                            Juvenile Hearing

  10/06/2014 at 11:00 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1A                   205-7-12 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Michael S. Kupersmith
                            Juvenile Hearing

  10/06/2014 at 02:00 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 1A                   207-6-13 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Michael S. Kupersmith
                            Juvenile Hearing

  10/06/2014 at 03:00 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 1A                   344-11-13 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Michael S. Kupersmith
                            Juvenile Hearing

  10/06/2014 at 03:00 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 1A                   345-11-13 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Michael S. Kupersmith
                            Juvenile Hearing

  10/06/2014 at 03:00 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 1A                   346-11-13 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Michael S. Kupersmith
                            Juvenile Hearing

  10/06/2014 at 03:00 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 1A                   347-11-13 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Michael S. Kupersmith
                            Juvenile Hearing

  10/06/2014 at 03:30 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 1A                   320-10-11 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Michael S. Kupersmith
                            Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/07/2014 at 08:30 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1A                   176-6-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                            Juvenile Hearing

  10/07/2014 at 02:00 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 1A                   176-6-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                            Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/08/2014 at 08:30 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1A                   42-2-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                            Juvenile Hearing

  10/08/2014 at 10:00 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1A                   213-7-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                            Juvenile Hearing

  10/08/2014 at 11:30 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1A                   67-3-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                            Juvenile Hearing

  10/08/2014 at 03:30 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 1A                   153-5-12 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                            Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/09/2014 at 09:00 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1D                   257-9-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                            Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/10/2014 at 01:30 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 1A                   241-8-13 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Michael S. Kupersmith
                            Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/14/2014 at 08:30 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1A                   169-5-13 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                            Juvenile Hearing

  10/14/2014 at 09:00 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1A                   262-9-13 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                            Juvenile Hearing

  10/14/2014 at 10:30 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1A                   236-8-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                            Juvenile Hearing

  10/14/2014 at 11:00 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1A                   142-5-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                            Juvenile Hearing

  10/14/2014 at 11:00 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1A                   143-5-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                            Juvenile Hearing

  10/14/2014 at 11:00 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1A                   144-5-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                            Juvenile Hearing

  10/14/2014 at 02:00 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 1A                   255-9-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                            Juvenile Hearing

  10/14/2014 at 02:00 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 1A                   256-9-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                            Juvenile Hearing

  10/14/2014 at 02:30 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 1A                   229-8-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                            Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/15/2014 at 08:30 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1A                   288-9-11 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                            Juvenile Hearing

  10/15/2014 at 09:00 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1A                   151-5-13 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                            Juvenile Hearing

  10/15/2014 at 09:30 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1A                   206-7-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                            Juvenile Hearing

  10/15/2014 at 09:30 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1A                   207-7-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                            Juvenile Hearing

  10/15/2014 at 10:00 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1A                   36-1-11 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                            Juvenile Hearing

  10/15/2014 at 11:30 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1A                   91-3-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                            Juvenile Hearing

  10/15/2014 at 02:00 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 1A                   140-5-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                            Juvenile Hearing

  10/15/2014 at 03:30 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 1A                   146-5-11 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                            Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/16/2014 at 08:30 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1A                   57-2-13 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                            Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/20/2014 at 09:00 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1A                   1-1-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                            Juvenile Hearing

  10/20/2014 at 10:00 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1A                   268-9-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                            Juvenile Hearing

  10/20/2014 at 10:00 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1A                   269-9-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                            Juvenile Hearing

  10/20/2014 at 02:00 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 1A                   195-6-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                            Juvenile Hearing

  10/20/2014 at 02:00 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 1A                   196-6-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                            Juvenile Hearing

  10/20/2014 at 03:00 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 1A                   247-8-09 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                            Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/21/2014 at 02:00 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 1A                   209-7-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                            Juvenile Hearing

  10/21/2014 at 02:30 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 1A                   122-4-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                            Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/24/2014 at 01:00 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 1A                   107-4-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Michael S. Kupersmith
                            Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/27/2014 at 02:00 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 1A                   55-2-13 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                            Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/28/2014 at 02:30 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 1A                   253-9-13 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                            Juvenile Hearing

  10/28/2014 at 03:00 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 1A                   149-6-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                            Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/29/2014 at 08:30 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1A                   152-6-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                            Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/03/2014 at 09:00 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1A                   94-4-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                            Juvenile Hearing

  11/03/2014 at 11:00 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1A                   319-10-11 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                            Juvenile Hearing

  11/03/2014 at 03:00 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 1A                   169-5-10 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                            Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/12/2014 at 02:30 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 1A                   118-4-13 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                            Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/14/2014 at 08:30 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1D                   255-9-13 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                            Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/17/2014 at 08:30 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1A                   162-5-13 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                            Juvenile Hearing

  11/17/2014 at 09:00 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1A                   160-5-13 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                            Juvenile Hearing

  11/17/2014 at 02:00 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 1A                   107-4-10 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                            Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/18/2014 at 08:30 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1A                   132-5-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                            Juvenile Hearing

  11/18/2014 at 08:30 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1A                   133-5-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                            Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/19/2014 at 11:00 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1A                   68-3-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                            Juvenile Hearing

  11/19/2014 at 02:00 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 1A                   159-5-13 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                            Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/24/2014 at 09:30 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1A                   212-7-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                            Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/25/2014 at 08:30 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1A                   142-5-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                            Juvenile Hearing

  11/25/2014 at 08:30 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1A                   143-5-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                            Juvenile Hearing

  11/25/2014 at 08:30 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1A                   144-5-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                            Juvenile Hearing

  11/25/2014 at 02:00 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 1A                   142-5-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                            Juvenile Hearing

  11/25/2014 at 02:00 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 1A                   143-5-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                            Juvenile Hearing

  11/25/2014 at 02:00 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 1A                   144-5-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                            Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/26/2014 at 02:00 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 1A                   203-6-13 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                            Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/01/2014 at 08:30 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1A                   191-6-13 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                            Juvenile Hearing

  12/01/2014 at 09:00 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1A                   171-6-13 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                            Juvenile Hearing

  12/01/2014 at 09:30 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1A                   73-3-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                            Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/02/2014 at 08:30 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1A                   210-7-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                            Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/08/2014 at 03:30 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 1A                   117-4-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                            Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/10/2014 at 08:30 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1A                   78-3-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                            Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/12/2014 at 08:30 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1D                   248-8-13 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                            Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/16/2014 at 11:00 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1A                   95-3-13 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                            Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/19/2014 at 08:30 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1A                   40-2-13 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                            Juvenile Hearing

  12/19/2014 at 01:00 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 1A                   40-2-13 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                            Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Paul Finnerty

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/30/2014 at 08:30 AM    Arraignment
  Room 2B                   Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                            State vs.
                               Case/3317-9-14 Cncr

  09/30/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. French, Bradford
  Room 2A                   107-1-13 Cncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                            VOP Rule 5 Hearing

  09/30/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. French, Bradford
  Room 2A                   1235-3-13 Cncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                            VOP Rule 5 Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/01/2014 at 08:30 AM    Arraignment
  Room 2B                   Judicial Officer: Michael S. Kupersmith
                            State vs.
                              al Case/2458-7-14 Cncr

  10/01/2014 at 08:30 AM    Calendar Call
  Room 2B                   Judicial Officer: Michael S. Kupersmith
                            State vs.
                              Francis, Dustin/3129-9-14 Cncr
                              Crary, Cody J./3130-9-14 Cncr
                              Lowry, Rhonda/3188-9-14 Cncr

  10/01/2014 at 10:30 AM    State vs. Cushman, Kasey M.
  Room 2A                   265-8-14 Cncs/Civil Suspension
                            Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                            Civil Suspension Final Hearing

  10/01/2014 at 10:30 AM    State vs. Cushman, Kasey M.
  Room 2A                   2979-8-14 Cncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                            Civ Susp Final/Motion

  10/01/2014 at 01:00 PM    Calendar Call
  Room 2B                   Judicial Officer: Michael S. Kupersmith
                            State vs.
                              Lavallee, Breanna/51-1-14 Cncr
                              Wanser, Chiara L./2594-7-14 Cncr
                              Smith, Stephen E./2744-8-14 Cncr
                              Lavallee, Breanna/3183-9-14 Cncr

  10/01/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Edwards, Michael T.
  Room 2B                   1396-4-14 Cncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Michael S. Kupersmith
                            Status Conference

  10/01/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Smith, Stephen E.
  Room 2B                   1743-5-13 Cncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Michael S. Kupersmith
                            VOP Status Conference

  10/01/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Smith, Stephen E.
  Room 2B                   4065-9-13 Cncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Michael S. Kupersmith
                            VOP Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/02/2014 at 10:00 AM    State vs. Parker, Sean
  Room 2A                   1654-5-14 Cncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                            Sentencing Hearing

  10/02/2014 at 10:00 AM    State vs. Parker, Sean
  Room 2A                   2005-6-14 Cncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                            Status Conference

  10/02/2014 at 01:30 PM    State vs. Salisbury, Jessica M.
  Room 2B                   5080-11-13 Cncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Michael S. Kupersmith
                            Status Conference

  10/02/2014 at 02:30 PM    State vs. Johnson, Eric S.
  Room 2A                   511-2-12 Cncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                            Treat Court Status Conference

  10/02/2014 at 02:30 PM    State vs. Johnson, Eric S.
  Room 2A                   1124-3-12 Cncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                            Treat Court Status Conference

  10/02/2014 at 02:30 PM    State vs. Johnson, Eric S.
  Room 2A                   2417-7-12 Cncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                            Treat Court Status Conference

  10/02/2014 at 02:30 PM    State vs. Johnson, Eric S.
  Room 2A                   4551-11-12 Cncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                            Treat Court Status Conference

  10/02/2014 at 02:30 PM    State vs. Johnson, Eric S.
  Room 2A                   5099-12-12 Cncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                            Treat Court Status Conference

  10/02/2014 at 02:30 PM    State vs. Johnson, Eric S.
  Room 2A                   45-1-13 Cncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                            Treat Court Status Conference

  10/02/2014 at 02:30 PM    State vs. Johnson, Eric S.
  Room 2A                   101-1-13 Cncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                            Treat Court Status Conference

  10/02/2014 at 02:30 PM    State vs. Remillard, Eric J.
  Room 2A                   439-1-13 Cncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                            Treat Court Status Conference

  10/02/2014 at 02:30 PM    State vs. Johnson, Eric S.
  Room 2A                   522-2-13 Cncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                            Treat Court Status Conference

  10/02/2014 at 02:30 PM    State vs. Morits, Tanya L. aka FRANCIS
  Room 2A                   712-2-13 Cncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                            Treat Court Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/03/2014 at 01:30 PM    State vs. Karki, Harka B.
  Room 2B                   2112-6-14 Cncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                            Comp Status Hrg

  10/03/2014 at 01:30 PM    State vs. Karki, Harka
  Room 2B                   191-6-14 Cncs/Civil Suspension
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                            Status Conference

  10/03/2014 at 03:00 PM    State vs. Casey, Heather L.
  Room 2A                   5489-12-13 Cncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                            Status Conference

  10/03/2014 at 03:00 PM    State vs. Casey, Heather L.
  Room 2A                   49-1-14 Cncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                            Status Conference

  10/03/2014 at 03:00 PM    State vs. Casey, Heather L.
  Room 2A                   761-3-14 Cncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                            Status Conference

  10/03/2014 at 03:00 PM    State vs. Casey, Heather L.
  Room 2A                   1105-4-14 Cncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                            Status Conference

  10/03/2014 at 03:00 PM    State vs. Casey, Heather L.
  Room 2A                   1350-4-14 Cncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                            Status Conference

  10/03/2014 at 03:00 PM    State vs. Hargus, Lonnie
  Room 2A                   1888-6-14 Cncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                            Status Conference

  10/03/2014 at 03:00 PM    State vs. Hargus, Lonnie
  Room 2A                   2829-8-14 Cncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                            Status Conference

  10/03/2014 at 03:00 PM    State vs. Hargus, Lonnie
  Room 2A                   5189-12-13 Cncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                            VOP Status Conference

  10/03/2014 at 03:30 PM    State vs. Herd, Tyler
  Room 2B                   1986-6-14 Cncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                            Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/06/2014 at 01:30 PM    State vs. Hojohn, Ashley M.
  Room 2B                   2838-8-14 Cncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                            Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/07/2014 at 08:30 AM    Arraignment
  Room 2B                   Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                            State vs.
                               Case/3365-9-14 Cncr

  10/07/2014 at 03:30 PM    State vs. Sulejmani, Agim
  Room 2B                   4258-9-13 Cncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                            Status Conference

  10/07/2014 at 03:30 PM    State vs. Sulejmani, Agim
  Room 2B                   4941-11-13 Cncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                            Status Conference

  10/07/2014 at 03:30 PM    State vs. Cravtov, Denis
  Room 2B                   1385-4-14 Cncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                            Status Conference

  10/07/2014 at 03:30 PM    State vs. Sulejmani, Agim
  Room 2B                   1947-6-14 Cncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                            Status Conference

  10/07/2014 at 03:30 PM    State vs. Cravtov, Denis
  Room 2B                   3387-9-14 Cncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                            Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/08/2014 at 08:30 AM    Calendar Call
  Room 2B                   Judicial Officer: Michael S. Kupersmith
                            State vs.
                              Francis, Kelley/3189-9-14 Cncr

  10/08/2014 at 09:30 AM    Calendar Call
  Room 2B                   Judicial Officer: Michael S. Kupersmith
                            State vs.
                              Carr, Matthew/2529-7-14 Cncr

  10/08/2014 at 01:00 PM    Calendar Call
  Room 2B                   Judicial Officer: Michael S. Kupersmith
                            State vs.
                              Lawyer, Tonya L./3276-9-14 Cncr

  10/08/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Grasso, Anthony W.
  Room 2B                   1270-4-14 Cncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Michael S. Kupersmith
                            Jury Draw Status Conference

  10/08/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Grasso, Anthony W.
  Room 2B                   2604-7-14 Cncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Michael S. Kupersmith
                            Status Conference

  10/08/2014 at 01:30 PM    State vs. Kamalsky, Kristen L.
  Room 2A                   291-9-14 Cncs/Civil Suspension
                            Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                            Civil Suspension Final Hearing

  10/08/2014 at 01:30 PM    State vs. Kamalsky, Kristen L.
  Room 2A                   3275-9-14 Cncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                            Civ Susp Final/Motion

  10/08/2014 at 03:00 PM    State vs. Lawyer, Tonya L.
  Room 2A                   292-9-14 Cncs/Civil Suspension
                            Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                            Civil Suspension Final Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/09/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Pierce, Jody S.
  Room 2A                   1299-4-14 Cncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                            Status Conference

  10/09/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Pierce, Jody S.
  Room 2A                   3289-9-14 Cncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                            Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/10/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Roy, Andrew
  Room 2B                   1252-4-14 Cncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                            Jury Draw Status Conference

  10/10/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Hammond, Victoria
  Room 2B                   2497-7-14 Cncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                            Jury Draw Status Conference

  10/10/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Roy, Andrew
  Room 2B                   1297-4-14 Cncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                            Status Conference

  10/10/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Roy, Andrew
  Room 2B                   3066-8-14 Cncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                            Status Conference

  10/10/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Anderson, Joshua J.
  Room 2B                   429-2-13 Cncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                            Status Conference

  10/10/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Anderson, Joshua J
  Room 2B                   1012-3-13 Cncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                            Status Conference

  10/10/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Anderson, Joshua J.
  Room 2B                   3151-8-13 Cncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                            Status Conference

  10/10/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Anderson, Joshua J.
  Room 2B                   4162-9-13 Cncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                            Status Conference

  10/10/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Anderson, Joshua J.
  Room 2B                   4661-10-13 Cncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                            Status Conference

  10/10/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Anderson, Joshua J.
  Room 2B                   5490-12-13 Cncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                            Status Conference

  10/10/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Anderson, Joshua J.
  Room 2B                   535-2-14 Cncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                            Status Conference

  10/10/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Anderson, Joshua J.
  Room 2B                   721-3-14 Cncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                            Status Conference

  10/10/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Anderson, Joshua J.
  Room 2B                   2993-8-14 Cncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                            Status Conference

  10/10/2014 at 02:00 PM    State vs. Johnson, Lee A.
  Room 2B                   2175-6-14 Cncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                            Status Conference

  10/10/2014 at 02:00 PM    State vs. Johnson, Lee A.
  Room 2B                   2955-8-14 Cncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                            Status Conference

  10/10/2014 at 02:00 PM    State vs. Johnson, Lee A.
  Room 2B                   3286-9-14 Cncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                            Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/13/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Roy, Andrew
  Room 3A                   1252-4-14 Cncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Michael S. Kupersmith
                            Jury Drawing

  10/13/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Grasso, Anthony W.
  Room 3A                   1270-4-14 Cncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Michael S. Kupersmith
                            Jury Drawing

  10/13/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Hammond, Victoria
  Room 3A                   2497-7-14 Cncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Michael S. Kupersmith
                            Jury Drawing

  10/13/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Roy, Andrew
  Room 3A                   1297-4-14 Cncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Michael S. Kupersmith
                            Status Conference

  10/13/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Grasso, Anthony W.
  Room 3A                   2604-7-14 Cncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Michael S. Kupersmith
                            Status Conference

  10/13/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Roy, Andrew
  Room 3A                   3066-8-14 Cncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Michael S. Kupersmith
                            Status Conference

  10/13/2014 at 01:30 PM    State vs. Kochalian, Michael G.
  Room 2B                   1166-4-14 Cncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                            Status Conference

  10/13/2014 at 01:30 PM    State vs. Kochalian, Michael G.
  Room 2B                   1601-5-14 Cncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                            Status Conference

  10/13/2014 at 01:30 PM    State vs. Kochalian, Michael G.
  Room 2B                   3161-9-14 Cncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                            Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/14/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Worthen, Benjamin R.
  Room 2A                   1476-4-14 Cncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Michael S. Kupersmith
                            Status Conference

  10/14/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Worthen, Benjamin R.
  Room 2A                   2211-6-14 Cncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Michael S. Kupersmith
                            Status Conference

  10/14/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Worthen, Benjamin R.
  Room 2A                   2860-8-14 Cncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Michael S. Kupersmith
                            Status Conference

  10/14/2014 at 02:30 PM    State vs. Covey, Allishia R.
  Room 2B                   1853-5-12 Cncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                            VOP Sentencing Hearing

  10/14/2014 at 02:30 PM    State vs. Covey, Allishia R.
  Room 2B                   3297-8-12 Cncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                            VOP Sentencing Hearing

  10/14/2014 at 02:30 PM    State vs. Giroux, Raymond L. Jr.
  Room 2B                   8-1-13 Cncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                            VOP Sentencing Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/15/2014 at 08:30 AM    Calendar Call
  Room 2B                   Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                            State vs.
                              Cota, Nicholas A./1839-5-14 Cncr
                              Cota, Nicholas A./1951-6-14 Cncr
                              Craig, Eric J./2803-8-14 Cncr
                              Cota, Nicholas A./3012-8-14 Cncr

  10/15/2014 at 01:00 PM    Calendar Call
  Room 2B                   Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                            State vs.
                              Jones, Michael/2575-7-14 Cncr

  10/15/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Keenan, Logan A.
  Room 2B                   2054-6-14 Cncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                            Change of plea

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/16/2014 at 02:30 PM    State vs. Cartney, Sean M.
  Room 2B                   2546-7-14 Cncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                            Sentencing Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/20/2014 at 10:30 AM    State vs. Lembesis, Sarah
  Room 2B                   2354-7-14 Cncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                            Status Conference

  10/20/2014 at 10:30 AM    State vs. Lembesis, Sarah
  Room 2B                   2973-8-14 Cncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                            Status Conference

  10/20/2014 at 02:30 PM    State vs. Johnson, Joshua J.
  Room 2B                   1093-4-14 Cncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                            Sentencing Hearing

  10/20/2014 at 02:30 PM    State vs. Durett, Jeffrey
  Room 2B                   1351-4-14 Cncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                            Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/22/2014 at 08:30 AM    Calendar Call
  Room 2B                   Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                            State vs.
                              Blow, Anthony B./5126-11-13 Cncr
                              Blow, Anthony B./468-2-14 Cncr
                              Blow, Anthony B./532-2-14 Cncr
                              Blow, Anthony B./3002-8-14 Cncr
                              Hill, Marie A./2983-8-14 Cncr

  10/22/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Thibault, Samuel
  Room 2B                   2595-7-14 Cncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                            Change of plea

  10/22/2014 at 01:00 PM    Calendar Call
  Room 2B                   Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                            State vs.
                              Mashtare, Brandon/2432-7-14 Cncr
                              Smialek, Scott/2946-8-14 Cncr

  10/22/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Gravel, Nicholas
  Room 2B                   1386-4-14 Cncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                            Sentencing Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/23/2014 at 01:30 PM    State vs. Keefe, Ryan T.
  Room 2B                   823-3-14 Cncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Michael S. Kupersmith
                            Status Conference

  10/23/2014 at 01:30 PM    State vs. Ritchie, Heidi
  Room 2B                   1844-5-14 Cncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Michael S. Kupersmith
                            Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/24/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Uhrie, Ryan M.
  Room 2B                   1262-4-14 Cncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Michael S. Kupersmith
                            Jury Draw Status Conference

  10/24/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Edwards, Michael T.
  Room 2B                   1396-4-14 Cncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Michael S. Kupersmith
                            Jury Draw Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/27/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Uhrie, Ryan M.
  Room 3A                   1262-4-14 Cncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Michael S. Kupersmith
                            Jury Drawing

  10/27/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Edwards, Michael T.
  Room 3A                   1396-4-14 Cncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Michael S. Kupersmith
                            Jury Drawing

  10/27/2014 at 10:30 AM    State vs. Reynolds, Michael P. Jr.
  Room 2B                   2342-7-14 Cncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                            Status Conference

  10/27/2014 at 10:30 AM    State vs. Reynolds, Michael P. Jr.
  Room 2B                   2640-7-14 Cncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                            Status Conference

  10/27/2014 at 10:30 AM    State vs. Reynolds, Michael P. Jr.
  Room 2B                   2880-8-14 Cncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                            Status Conference

  10/27/2014 at 10:30 AM    State vs. Reynolds, Michael P. Jr.
  Room 2B                   3203-9-14 Cncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                            Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/29/2014 at 01:00 PM    Calendar Call
  Room 2B                   Judicial Officer: Michael S. Kupersmith
                            State vs.
                              Goldberg, Jeffrey A./2275-6-14 Cncr
                              Goldberg, Jeffrey A./3110-8-14 Cncr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/31/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Bulle, Asha
  Room 2B                   5314-12-13 Cncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Michael S. Kupersmith
                            Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/04/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Terry, Christine M.
  Room 2A                   1254-4-14 Cncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                            Sentencing Hearing

  11/04/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Terry, Christine M.
  Room 2A                   1656-5-14 Cncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                            Sentencing Hearing

  11/04/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Terry, Christine M.
  Room 2A                   2526-7-14 Cncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                            Sentencing Hearing

  11/04/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Terry, Christine M.
  Room 2A                   3315-9-14 Cncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                            Sentencing Hearing

  11/04/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Terry, Christine M.
  Room 2A                   1971-6-14 Cncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                            Status Conference

  11/04/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Terry, Christine M.
  Room 2A                   2059-6-14 Cncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                            Status Conference

  11/04/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Terry, Christine M.
  Room 2A                   2663-7-14 Cncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                            Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/06/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Wool, James R. aka NICHOLS
  Room 2B                   2617-7-13 Cncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Michael S. Kupersmith
                            Jury Draw Status Conference

  11/06/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Deuso, Virginia L.
  Room 2B                   1802-5-14 Cncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Michael S. Kupersmith
                            Status Conference

  11/06/2014 at 01:30 PM    State vs. Kent, Gregory L.
  Room 3A                   227-1-14 Cncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                            Status Conference

  11/06/2014 at 01:30 PM    State vs. Croteau, Dayna H.
  Room 3A                   1849-5-14 Cncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                            Status Conference

  11/06/2014 at 01:30 PM    State vs. Croteau, Dayna H.
  Room 3A                   2319-7-14 Cncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                            Status Conference

  11/06/2014 at 01:30 PM    State vs. Bushey, Karen K.
  Room 3A                   2455-7-14 Cncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                            Status Conference

  11/06/2014 at 01:30 PM    State vs. Drummond, Kamisha
  Room 3A                   2762-8-14 Cncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                            Status Conference

  11/06/2014 at 01:30 PM    State vs. Francis, Shauna J.
  Room 3A                   2913-8-14 Cncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                            Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/10/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Wool, James R. aka NICHOLS
  Room 3A                   2617-7-13 Cncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                            Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/14/2014 at 01:30 PM    State vs. Lembesis, Sarah
  Room 2B                   2354-7-14 Cncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                            Comp Status Hrg

  11/14/2014 at 01:30 PM    State vs. Lembesis, Sarah
  Room 2B                   2973-8-14 Cncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                            Comp Status Hrg

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/17/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Reynolds, Michael P. Jr.
  Room 2B                   2342-7-14 Cncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                            Comp Status Hrg

  11/17/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Reynolds, Michael P. Jr.
  Room 2B                   2640-7-14 Cncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                            Comp Status Hrg

  11/17/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Reynolds, Michael P. Jr.
  Room 2B                   2880-8-14 Cncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                            Comp Status Hrg

  11/17/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Reynolds, Michael P. Jr.
  Room 2B                   3203-9-14 Cncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                            Comp Status Hrg

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/20/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Wright, Dylan
  Room 2A                   1296-4-14 Cncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                            Status Conference

  11/20/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Wright, Dylan
  Room 2A                   1349-4-14 Cncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                            Status Conference

  11/20/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Wright, Dylan
  Room 2A                   1510-5-14 Cncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                            Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/21/2014 at 03:30 PM    State vs. Bash, Roy B.
  Room 2B                   4668-10-07 Cncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                            Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/24/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Ross, Evan
  Room 2B                   2832-8-14 Cncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                            Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/04/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Bennett, Douglas R.
  Room 2B                   336-1-14 Cncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Michael S. Kupersmith
                            Jury Draw Status Conference

  12/04/2014 at 01:30 PM    State vs. Preston, Nicole
  Room 3A                   831-3-14 Cncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                            Status Conference

  12/04/2014 at 01:30 PM    State vs. Preston, Nicole
  Room 3A                   885-3-14 Cncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                            Status Conference

  12/04/2014 at 01:30 PM    State vs. Quinn, Devin J.
  Room 3A                   1912-6-14 Cncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                            Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/08/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Bennett, Douglas R.
  Room 3A                   336-1-14 Cncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Michael S. Kupersmith
                            Jury Drawing

  12/08/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Gay, Thomas E.
  Room 2A                   2806-8-14 Cncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                            Status Conference

  12/08/2014 at 01:30 PM    State vs. Reynolds, Michael P. Jr.
  Room 2B                   2342-7-14 Cncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                            Competency Hearing

  12/08/2014 at 01:30 PM    State vs. Lembesis, Sarah
  Room 2B                   2354-7-14 Cncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                            Competency Hearing

  12/08/2014 at 01:30 PM    State vs. Reynolds, Michael P. Jr.
  Room 2B                   2640-7-14 Cncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                            Competency Hearing

  12/08/2014 at 01:30 PM    State vs. Reynolds, Michael P. Jr.
  Room 2B                   2880-8-14 Cncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                            Competency Hearing

  12/08/2014 at 01:30 PM    State vs. Lembesis, Sarah
  Room 2B                   2973-8-14 Cncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                            Competency Hearing

  12/08/2014 at 01:30 PM    State vs. Reynolds, Michael P. Jr.
  Room 2B                   3203-9-14 Cncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                            Competency Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/15/2014 at 02:00 PM    State vs. Bettis, Terry J. II
  Room 2A                   1860-5-14 Cncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                            Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/18/2014 at 01:30 PM    State vs. Trayah, Sherry L.
  Room 2B                   3298-9-14 Cncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Michael S. Kupersmith
                            Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Joseph M. Finnigan

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  10/20/2014 at 08:30 AM    Parent Properties, LLC vs. Hudson et al
  Room 2                    650-6-13 Cncv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                            Motion Hearing

  10/20/2014 at 08:30 AM    Parent vs. Vincent et al
  Room 2                    865-7-09 Cncv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                            Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Lauri A. Fisher

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/01/2014 at 01:00 PM    Anderson vs. LaCroix
  Room 1E                   883-11-12 Cndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Mary Harlow
                            Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/08/2014 at 03:30 PM    Leduc vs. Leduc
  Room 5                    102-4-14 Frdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Susan LeClair
                            Case Managers Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/09/2014 at 10:00 AM    Hull vs. Hull
  Room 2                    356-11-00 Frdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                            Hearing to modify child support

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/30/2014 at 09:30 AM    Fields vs. Moore
  Room cmc                  386-5-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Margaret Crowley
                            Case Manager Telephone Conference

  10/30/2014 at 09:45 AM    Daniel vs. Daniel
  Room cmc                  710-9-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Margaret Crowley
                            Case Manager Telephone Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/31/2014 at 01:00 PM    Cootware vs. Burnor
  Room 1                    113-6-13 Ledm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                            Final Parentage Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/03/2014 at 01:00 PM    OCS/Berard vs. LeClair
  Room 1B                   632-8-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                            Hrg. to Establish Parental Rights and Re

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Geoffrey M. FitzGerald

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Washington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  10/20/2014 at 09:45 AM    Confidential Case
  Room 1                    580-9-14 Wncv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                            Civil Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/20/2014 at 01:00 PM    Mad River Meadows Ltd. et al vs. Bessette et al
  Room 1                    329-5-14 Wncv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                            Court Trial

  11/20/2014 at 02:00 PM    Wheeler Brook Housing Limited et al vs. Streeter
  Room 1                    161-3-14 Wncv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                            Court Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Edward D. Fitzpatrick

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Lamoille
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/01/2014 at 11:00 AM    State vs. Goss, Jasper
  Room 1                    198-4-14 Lecr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                            Change of plea

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/02/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. McGeary, Matthew
  Room 2B                   309-9-14 Cncs/Civil Suspension
                            Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                            Civil Suspension Preliminary Hearing

  Civil Division
  ==============
  10/02/2014 at 02:30 PM    Confidential Case
  Room 2                    1015-8-10 Cncv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                            Civil Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/10/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Dubuque, Craig S.
  Room 2B                   872-3-14 Cncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                            Jury Draw Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/13/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Dubuque, Craig S.
  Room 3A                   872-3-14 Cncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Michael S. Kupersmith
                            Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Margaret Flory

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/06/2014 at 09:00 AM    Confidential Case
  Room 2                    217-5-11 Rddm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Jennifer Brooks, Case Manager -
                            Domestic Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/18/2014 at 08:30 AM    OCS/Danielle Colangelo vs. Ethan Fox
  Room 1                    378-9-08 Rddm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Shelley J. Gartner
                            Hearing to Review Child Support Order

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Margaret K. Flory

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/01/2014 at 09:00 AM    Lomuscio vs. Livingston
  Room 2                    33-2-12 Bndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Shelley J. Gartner
                            Hearing to establish child support

  10/01/2014 at 09:00 AM    Lomuscio vs. Livingston
  Room 2                    33-2-12 Bndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Shelley J. Gartner
                            Magistrate Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/15/2014 at 10:00 AM    Lomuscio vs. Livingston
  Room 1                    33-2-12 Bndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                            Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Nelson E. Floyd

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/30/2014 at 02:30 PM    State vs. Jensen, Tia M.
  Room 2                    735-5-12 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Francis B. McCaffrey
                            Status Conference

  09/30/2014 at 02:30 PM    State vs. Jensen, Tia M.
  Room 2                    1155-7-12 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Francis B. McCaffrey
                            Status Conference

  09/30/2014 at 02:30 PM    State vs. Alberico, Jacob
  Room 2                    1730-10-13 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Francis B. McCaffrey
                            Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/06/2014 at 10:30 AM    Perez vs. Perez
  Room 1                    140-4-14 Rddm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Shelley J. Gartner
                            Hearing to establish child support

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/08/2014 at 09:00 AM    Calendar Call
  Room 2                    Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                            State vs.
                              Flanders, Nicole/840-6-14 Rdcr
                              Carter, John L./953-7-14 Rdcr
                              Abbott, Chelsi/1054-7-14 Rdcr
                              Saldi, Bradley A./1147-8-14 Rdcr
                              South, Louie R./1161-8-14 Rdcr
                              Saldi, Bradley A./1185-8-14 Rdcr
                              Nunn, Michael S./1186-8-14 Rdcr
                              Saldi, Bradley A./1191-8-14 Rdcr
                              Saldi, Bradley A./1200-8-14 Rdcr
                              Gaboriau, Jean R./1228-8-14 Rdcr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/14/2014 at 02:30 PM    State vs. Siliski, Chase B.
  Room 2                    337-2-13 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Francis B. McCaffrey
                            Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/16/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Keith, Kylee
  Room 2                    1893-11-13 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                            Pre Trial Conference

  10/16/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Keith, Kylee
  Room 2                    115-1-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                            Pre Trial Conference

  10/16/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Keith, Kylee
  Room 2                    219-2-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                            Pre Trial Conference

  10/16/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Keith, Kylee
  Room 2                    446-3-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                            Pre Trial Conference

  10/16/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Keith, Kylee
  Room 2                    785-6-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                            Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/17/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Abbott, Chelsi
  Room 2                    72-7-14 Rdcs/Civil Suspension
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                            Civil Suspension Final Hearing

  10/17/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Glasier, Sabrina A.
  Room 2                    65-7-14 Rdcs/Civil Suspension
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                            Motion Hearing

  10/17/2014 at 10:00 AM    State vs. Glasier, Sabrina A.
  Room 2                    65-7-14 Rdcs/Civil Suspension
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                            Civil Suspension Final Hearing

  10/17/2014 at 10:00 AM    State vs. Biser, Chani I.
  Room 2                    77-8-14 Rdcs/Civil Suspension
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                            Civil Suspension Final Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/20/2014 at 08:30 AM    Arraignment
  Room 2                    Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                            State vs.
                               Case/1297-9-14 Rdcr
                               Case/1323-9-14 Rdcr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/21/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Fiorillo, James A.
  Room 2                    649-5-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Michael C. Pratt
                            Pre Trial Conference

  10/21/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Ransom, Nicholas E.
  Room 2                    849-6-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Michael C. Pratt
                            Pre Trial Conference

  10/21/2014 at 02:30 PM    State vs. Saldi, Bradley A.
  Room 2                    992-7-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Michael C. Pratt
                            Change of plea

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/22/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Keith, Kylee
  Room 2                    1893-11-13 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Michael C. Pratt
                            Jury Drawing

  10/22/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Fiorillo, James A.
  Room 2                    649-5-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Michael C. Pratt
                            Jury Drawing

  10/22/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Ransom, Nicholas E.
  Room 2                    849-6-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Michael C. Pratt
                            Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/27/2014 at 03:00 PM    State vs. Hill, Coy A.
  Room 2                    1357-9-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                            Status Conference

  10/27/2014 at 03:00 PM    State vs. Alberico, Jacob
  Room 2                    1730-10-13 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                            VOP Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/05/2014 at 09:00 AM    Calendar Call
  Room 2                    Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                            State vs.
                              Deyette, Leslie E./514-4-14 Rdcr
                              Biser, Chani I./1193-8-14 Rdcr
                              Dempsey, Ryan/1240-9-14 Rdcr
                              Cross, James L./1253-9-14 Rdcr
                              Hier, Saryna J./1256-9-14 Rdcr
                              Godette, Robert J./1271-9-14 Rdcr
                              Hatt, Darren R./1288-9-14 Rdcr
                              Sweeney, Storm/1305-9-14 Rdcr
                              Thow, Devon F./1306-9-14 Rdcr
                              Christian, Elysia L/1309-9-14 Rdcr
                              Saldi, Bradley A./1317-9-14 Rdcr
                              Barnes, Michael/1332-9-14 Rdcr
                              Taylor, Michael/1334-9-14 Rdcr
                              Saldi, Bradley A./1342-9-14 Rdcr
                              Weeks, Kevin Scott/1344-9-14 Rdcr
                              McKirryher, Shannon L./1348-9-14 Rdcr
                              McDonald, Heidi Morris/1350-9-14 Rdcr
                              Santamassino, Thomas J./1365-9-14 Rdcr
                              Douglass, James/1377-9-14 Rdcr
                              Graham, David C./1378-9-14 Rdcr

  11/05/2014 at 09:00 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 2                    1323-9-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                            Criminal Hearing

  11/05/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Deyette, Leslie E.
  Room 2                    765-5-12 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                            VOP Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/12/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Glasier, Sabrina A.
  Room 2                    952-7-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                            Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/19/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Glasier, Sabrina A.
  Room 2                    952-7-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                            Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/21/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Santamassino, Thomas J.
  Room 2                    85-9-14 Rdcs/Civil Suspension
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                            Civil Suspension Final Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/10/2014 at 09:00 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 2                    1297-9-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                            Criminal Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Susan G. Flynn

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Franklin
  Civil Division
  ==============
  10/17/2014 at 10:45 AM    Sweeney vs. "Rick" Larose et al
  Room 4                    92-2-13 Frcv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                            Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Susan J. Flynn

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  10/01/2014 at 09:00 AM    Nguyen vs. Progressive Northern Insurance
  Room 3                    597-6-13 Cncv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                            Jury Drawing

Washington
  10/01/2014 at 09:15 AM    Smith vs. Maxfield
  Room 1                    576-9-13 Wncv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                            Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  10/21/2014 at 09:00 AM    Smith vs. Maxfield
  Room 1                    576-9-13 Wncv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                            Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  10/27/2014 at 10:30 AM    Reed vs. Progressive Northern Ins. Co.
  Room s                    249-6-13 Bncv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: John P. Wesley
                            Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  10/28/2014 at 02:00 PM    Giard vs. Dalchond
  Room 3                    318-3-14 Cnsc/Small Claims
                            Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                            Small Claims Merits Hearing

  10/28/2014 at 02:00 PM    Giard vs. Perry
  Room 3                    319-3-14 Cnsc/Small Claims
                            Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                            Small Claims Merits Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/04/2014 at 08:30 AM    Reed vs. Progressive Northern Ins. Co.
  Room 4                    249-6-13 Bncv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                            Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/05/2014 at 09:00 AM    Reed vs. Progressive Northern Ins. Co.
  Room s                    249-6-13 Bncv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                            Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/06/2014 at 09:00 AM    Reed vs. Progressive Northern Ins. Co.
  Room s                    249-6-13 Bncv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                            Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/07/2014 at 09:00 AM    Reed vs. Progressive Northern Ins. Co.
  Room s                    249-6-13 Bncv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                            Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  12/22/2014 at 09:00 AM    Nguyen vs. Progressive Northern Insurance
  Room 2                    597-6-13 Cncv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                            Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  12/23/2014 at 09:00 AM    Nguyen vs. Progressive Northern Insurance
  Room 2                    597-6-13 Cncv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                            Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Civil Division
  ==============
  01/07/2015 at 08:30 AM    Wenig vs. Cooper
  Room 1                    177-6-10 Ancv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


James C. Foley Jr.

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Addison
  Civil Division
  ==============
  10/03/2014 at 09:00 AM    Vergennes Healthcare, LLC vs. Briarwood, LLC
  Room 1                    66-4-14 Ancv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/12/2014 at 01:00 PM    Bourdeaus' and Bushey, Inc. vs. Bodette Farms, LLC
  Room 1                    286-11-12 Ancv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Stephanie B. Foley

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Addison
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/08/2014 at 09:00 AM    Confidential Case
  Room 108                  153-9-14 Andm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Bill Capasso, Case Manager
                            Domestic Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/14/2014 at 01:15 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 1                    44-5-14 Anjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/20/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Gebo, Jamie J.
  Room 1                    25-1-13 Ancr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Status Conference

  10/20/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Palma, Colin
  Room 1                    351-7-14 Ancr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Status Conference

  10/20/2014 at 02:00 PM    State vs. Osicky, Heather M.
  Room 1                    59-9-14 Ancs/Civil Suspension
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Civil Suspension Preliminary Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/27/2014 at 08:00 AM    Relief from Abuse Hearing
  Room 1                    Judicial Officer: Karen R. Carroll
                            173-9-14 Wrfa

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/10/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Vorsteveld, Adam J.
  Room 1                    61-9-14 Ancs/Civil Suspension
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Civil Suspension Preliminary Hearing

  11/10/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Laws, Marlena L.
  Room 1                    53-8-14 Ancs/Civil Suspension
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Status Conference

  11/10/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Ouellette, Steven P.
  Room 1                    55-8-14 Ancs/Civil Suspension
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Status Conference

  11/10/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Ouellette, Steven P.
  Room 1                    468-9-14 Ancr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Status Conference

  11/10/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Laws, Marlena L.
  Room 1                    466-9-14 Ancr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Status Conference

  11/10/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Vorsteveld, Adam J.
  Room 1                    473-9-14 Ancr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/13/2014 at 11:45 AM    Paquin vs. Paquin
  Room 1                    17-2-12 Andm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/17/2014 at 10:30 AM    State vs. Ouellette, David Allen
  Room 1                    649-10-13 Ancr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Sentencing Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/08/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Casey, Timothy
  Room 1                    401-7-14 Ancr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Status Conference

  12/08/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Casey, Timothy J.
  Room 1                    46-8-14 Ancs/Civil Suspension
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/15/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Lucas, Jonathan
  Room 1                    429-8-14 Ancr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/07/2015 at 03:00 PM    Calendar Call
  Room 1                    Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                            State vs.
                              Kennett, Thomas/1082-9-14 Wrcr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Corey J. Fortin

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  10/02/2014 at 03:00 PM    PennyMac Corp. vs. O'Brien et al
  Room 2                    1017-9-12 Cncv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                            Status Conference

  10/02/2014 at 03:30 PM    Planet Home Lending, LLC vs. Raabe, Sara
  Room 2                    779-7-14 Cncv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                            Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Richard J. Fox

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Orleans
  Civil Division
  ==============
  10/23/2014 at 09:15 AM    Vermont Mars Properties, LLC vs. Sprague
  Room 1                    246-9-14 Oscv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                            Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Julie A. Frame

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/07/2014 at 08:30 AM    Carmichael vs. Carmichael
  Room 1A                   627-8-12 Cndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                            Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/08/2014 at 11:00 AM    Cameron vs. Cameron
  Room 1E                   618-8-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barry Peterson
                            Hearing to establish child support

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/09/2014 at 09:30 AM    Lazo-Hamilton vs. Hamilton
  Room 25                   123-2-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Patti Creller
                            Case Manager Telephone Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/13/2014 at 11:30 AM    Voland vs. Voland
  Room 1B                   73-1-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                            Settlement Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/14/2014 at 10:30 AM    O'Connor vs. O'Connor
  Room 1E                   96-2-10 Cndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barry Peterson
                            Hearing to modify child support

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/20/2014 at 03:00 PM    Garza vs. Garza
  Room 1D                   411-5-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                            Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/21/2014 at 08:30 AM    Cornell vs. Hunter-Wade
  Room 1B                   648-9-03 Cndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                            Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/22/2014 at 09:00 AM    Hebert vs. Hebert
  Room 1F                   191-5-14 Wndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                            Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/24/2014 at 09:00 AM    Ostiguy vs. Ostiguy
  Room 1                    140-8-13 Osdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            Contested Divorce

Lamoille
  10/24/2014 at 02:00 PM    Stancliff vs. English
  Room 1                    57-4-09 Ledm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                            Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/28/2014 at 08:30 AM    Dantzscher vs. Desmond-Dantzscher
  Room 1B                   41-1-12 Cndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                            Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/30/2014 at 10:00 AM    Key vs. Evans
  Room cmc                  166-2-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Margaret Crowley
                            Case Manager Telephone Conference

  10/30/2014 at 10:15 AM    Escobedo vs. Escobedo
  Room cmc                  174-2-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Margaret Crowley
                            Case Manager Telephone Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/19/2014 at 08:30 AM    Brewer vs. Brewer
  Room 1F                   2-1-13 Wndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                            Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


John L. Franco Jr

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  10/02/2014 at 08:30 AM    Farr Poirier et al vs. Blue Seal at Taft Corner, I
  Room 2                    332-3-13 Cncv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                            Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Alan C. Franklin

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Orleans
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/30/2014 at 09:00 AM    Arraignment
  Room 1                    Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            State vs.
                               Case/497-9-14 Oscr
                               Case/500-9-14 Oscr
                               Case/504-9-14 Oscr

  09/30/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Duprey, John
  Room 1                    239-5-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            Change of plea

  09/30/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Duprey, John
  Room 1                    406-8-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            Change of plea

  09/30/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Duprey, John
  Room 1                    459-9-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            Change of plea

  09/30/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Purich, Nathan
  Room 1                    24-9-14 Oscs/Civil Suspension
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            Civil Suspension Preliminary Hearing

  09/30/2014 at 11:00 AM    Calendar Call
  Room 1                    Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            State vs.
                              Mandigo, Joshua/404-8-14 Oscr

  09/30/2014 at 11:00 AM    State vs. Mandigo, Joshua
  Room 1                    97-2-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            Motion Hearing

  09/30/2014 at 11:00 AM    State vs. Mandigo, Joshua
  Room 1                    108-2-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            Motion Hearing

  09/30/2014 at 01:00 PM    Calendar Call
  Room 1                    Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            State vs.
                              Lepage, Wayne/350-7-14 Oscr
                              Gazaille, Stacey/409-8-14 Oscr

  09/30/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Moodie, Cindy
  Room 1                    275-6-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            Change of plea

  09/30/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Jones, David
  Room 1                    461-9-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            Change of plea

  09/30/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Moodie, Cindy
  Room 1                    275-6-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            Motion Hearing

  09/30/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Moodie, Cindy
  Room 1                    259-5-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            Status Conference

  09/30/2014 at 02:00 PM    State vs. Walker, Eric
  Room 1                    462-7-12 Oscr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            VOP Merits Hearing

  09/30/2014 at 02:00 PM    State vs. Walker, Eric
  Room 1                    839-12-12 Oscr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            VOP Merits Hearing

  09/30/2014 at 02:30 PM    State vs. Buzzell, Randy Jr.
  Room 1                    723-12-13 Oscr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            VOP Merits Hearing

  09/30/2014 at 03:15 PM    State vs. Pion, Roger
  Room 1                    504-8-12 Oscr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            Status Conference

  09/30/2014 at 03:15 PM    State vs. Pion, Roger
  Room 1                    496-8-12 Oscr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            Status Conference

  09/30/2014 at 03:15 PM    State vs. Pion, Roger
  Room 1                    61-1-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/01/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Logan, Joseph
  Room 1                    118-3-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            Change of plea

  10/01/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Crowe, Chad
  Room 1                    13-1-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            Motion Hearing

  10/01/2014 at 02:00 PM    State vs. Green aka Couture aka Sargent, Patty
  Room 1                    340-6-12 Oscr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            VOP Sentencing Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/02/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Putvain, Lucas
  Room 1                    561-10-13 Oscr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            Change of plea

  10/02/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Putvain, Lucas
  Room 1                    263-5-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            Change of plea

  10/02/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Putvain, Lucas
  Room 1                    169-3-13 Oscr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/06/2014 at 09:00 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1                    27-8-14 Osjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: M. Kathleen Manley
                            Juvenile Hearing

  10/06/2014 at 09:00 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1                    28-8-14 Osjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: M. Kathleen Manley
                            Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/07/2014 at 10:00 AM    State vs. Martin, Christi
  Room 1                    20-8-14 Oscs/Civil Suspension
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            Civil Suspension Final Hearing

  10/07/2014 at 11:15 AM    State vs. Bolio, Daniel
  Room 1                    85-2-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            Restitution Hearing

  10/07/2014 at 01:00 PM    Calendar Call
  Room 1                    Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            State vs.
                              Parker, Amanda/608-9-11 Oscr
                              Parker, Amanda/256-4-12 Oscr

  10/07/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Stouffer, Bradley
  Room 1                    685-12-13 Oscr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            Change of plea

  10/07/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Kline, Michael
  Room 1                    190-4-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            Pre Trial Conference

  10/07/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Bosco, John
  Room 1                    211-4-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            Pre Trial Conference

  10/07/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Sylvester, Keith Jr.
  Room 1                    314-6-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            Status Conference

  10/07/2014 at 01:30 PM    State vs. Culver, Daniel
  Room 1                    120-3-13 Oscr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            Hospitalization Hearing

  10/07/2014 at 02:00 PM    State vs. Bowen, Bradley
  Room 1                    114-3-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            Change of plea

  10/07/2014 at 02:00 PM    State vs. Bowen, Bradley
  Room 1                    369-7-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            Change of plea

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/08/2014 at 09:00 AM    Calendar Call
  Room 1                    Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            State vs.
                              Matten, Tina/331-6-14 Oscr

  10/08/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Blake, Jamie
  Room 1                    546-10-13 Oscr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            Pre Trial Conference

  10/08/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Putvain, Lucas
  Room 1                    561-10-13 Oscr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            Pre Trial Conference

  10/08/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Mitchell, Jeffrey
  Room 1                    663-11-13 Oscr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            Pre Trial Conference

  10/08/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Peters, Daniel
  Room 1                    666-11-13 Oscr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            Pre Trial Conference

  10/08/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Stouffer, Bradley
  Room 1                    685-12-13 Oscr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            Pre Trial Conference

  10/08/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Zeliff, Suzanne
  Room 1                    712-12-13 Oscr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            Pre Trial Conference

  10/08/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Provencal, Arthur
  Room 1                    9-1-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            Pre Trial Conference

  10/08/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Bacon, Kenneth Jr
  Room 1                    256870/Other Ticket
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            Pre Trial Conference

  10/08/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Bacon, Kenneth Jr
  Room 1                    256876/Other Ticket
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            Pre Trial Conference

  10/08/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Bacon, Kenneth Jr
  Room 1                    256869/Other Ticket
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            Pre Trial Conference

  10/08/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Chaput, Miranda
  Room 1                    55-1-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            Pre Trial Conference

  10/08/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Blake, Dustin
  Room 1                    65-2-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            Pre Trial Conference

  10/08/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Warren-Hoornstra, Cory
  Room 1                    257270/Other Ticket
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            Pre Trial Conference

  10/08/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Lawton, Brynna M.
  Room 1                    81-2-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            Pre Trial Conference

  10/08/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Dunn, Daniel
  Room 1                    125-3-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            Pre Trial Conference

  10/08/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Dunn, Daniel
  Room 1                    127-3-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            Pre Trial Conference

  10/08/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Cochran, Christopher
  Room 1                    257282/Other Ticket
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            Pre Trial Conference

  10/08/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Cochran, Christopher
  Room 1                    257283/Other Ticket
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            Pre Trial Conference

  10/08/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Cochran, Christopher
  Room 1                    257284/Other Ticket
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            Pre Trial Conference

  10/08/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Cochran, Christopher
  Room 1                    257285/Other Ticket
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            Pre Trial Conference

  10/08/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Shover, Danna
  Room 1                    149-3-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            Pre Trial Conference

  10/08/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Driver, Jeffrey
  Room 1                    153-3-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            Pre Trial Conference

  10/08/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Houle, Melissa
  Room 1                    154-3-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            Pre Trial Conference

  10/08/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Bowman, Larry
  Room 1                    164-4-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            Pre Trial Conference

  10/08/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Davis, Dawn
  Room 1                    165-4-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            Pre Trial Conference

  10/08/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Desmarais, Jeremy
  Room 1                    166-4-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            Pre Trial Conference

  10/08/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Gonzalez, Frankie
  Room 1                    167-4-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            Pre Trial Conference

  10/08/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Walker, Eric
  Room 1                    172-4-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            Pre Trial Conference

  10/08/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Blake, Derick
  Room 1                    181-4-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            Pre Trial Conference

  10/08/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Flood, Jerry
  Room 1                    194-4-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            Pre Trial Conference

  10/08/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Surprenant, Kyle
  Room 1                    195-4-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            Pre Trial Conference

  10/08/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Gaudette, Marilyn
  Room 1                    212-4-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            Pre Trial Conference

  10/08/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Lee, William
  Room 1                    203-4-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            Pre Trial Conference

  10/08/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Fuller, Christopher
  Room 1                    214-4-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            Pre Trial Conference

  10/08/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Matten, Tina
  Room 1                    215-4-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            Pre Trial Conference

  10/08/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Putvain, Lucas
  Room 1                    263-5-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/09/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Blake, Jamie
  Room 1                    546-10-13 Oscr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            Jury Drawing

  10/09/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Putvain, Lucas
  Room 1                    561-10-13 Oscr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            Jury Drawing

  10/09/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Mitchell, Jeffrey
  Room 1                    663-11-13 Oscr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            Jury Drawing

  10/09/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Peters, Daniel
  Room 1                    666-11-13 Oscr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            Jury Drawing

  10/09/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Stouffer, Bradley
  Room 1                    685-12-13 Oscr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            Jury Drawing

  10/09/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Zeliff, Suzanne
  Room 1                    712-12-13 Oscr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            Jury Drawing

  10/09/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Provencal, Arthur
  Room 1                    9-1-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            Jury Drawing

  10/09/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Bacon, Kenneth Jr
  Room 1                    256870/Other Ticket
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            Jury Drawing

  10/09/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Bacon, Kenneth Jr
  Room 1                    256876/Other Ticket
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            Jury Drawing

  10/09/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Bacon, Kenneth Jr
  Room 1                    256869/Other Ticket
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            Jury Drawing

  10/09/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Chaput, Miranda
  Room 1                    55-1-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            Jury Drawing

  10/09/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Blake, Dustin
  Room 1                    65-2-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            Jury Drawing

  10/09/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Warren-Hoornstra, Cory
  Room 1                    257270/Other Ticket
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            Jury Drawing

  10/09/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Lawton, Brynna M.
  Room 1                    81-2-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            Jury Drawing

  10/09/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Dunn, Daniel
  Room 1                    125-3-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            Jury Drawing

  10/09/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Dunn, Daniel
  Room 1                    127-3-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            Jury Drawing

  10/09/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Cochran, Christopher
  Room 1                    257282/Other Ticket
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            Jury Drawing

  10/09/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Cochran, Christopher
  Room 1                    257283/Other Ticket
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            Jury Drawing

  10/09/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Cochran, Christopher
  Room 1                    257284/Other Ticket
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            Jury Drawing

  10/09/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Cochran, Christopher
  Room 1                    257285/Other Ticket
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            Jury Drawing

  10/09/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Shover, Danna
  Room 1                    149-3-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            Jury Drawing

  10/09/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Driver, Jeffrey
  Room 1                    153-3-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            Jury Drawing

  10/09/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Houle, Melissa
  Room 1                    154-3-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            Jury Drawing

  10/09/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Bowman, Larry
  Room 1                    164-4-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            Jury Drawing

  10/09/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Davis, Dawn
  Room 1                    165-4-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            Jury Drawing

  10/09/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Desmarais, Jeremy
  Room 1                    166-4-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            Jury Drawing

  10/09/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Gonzalez, Frankie
  Room 1                    167-4-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            Jury Drawing

  10/09/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Walker, Eric
  Room 1                    172-4-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            Jury Drawing

  10/09/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Blake, Derick
  Room 1                    181-4-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            Jury Drawing

  10/09/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Kline, Michael
  Room 1                    190-4-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            Jury Drawing

  10/09/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Flood, Jerry
  Room 1                    194-4-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            Jury Drawing

  10/09/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Surprenant, Kyle
  Room 1                    195-4-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            Jury Drawing

  10/09/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Gaudette, Marilyn
  Room 1                    212-4-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            Jury Drawing

  10/09/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Bosco, John
  Room 1                    211-4-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            Jury Drawing

  10/09/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Lee, William
  Room 1                    203-4-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            Jury Drawing

  10/09/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Fuller, Christopher
  Room 1                    214-4-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            Jury Drawing

  10/09/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Matten, Tina
  Room 1                    215-4-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            Jury Drawing

  10/09/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Putvain, Lucas
  Room 1                    263-5-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/14/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Jones, David
  Room 1                    281-6-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            Change of plea

  10/14/2014 at 01:00 PM    Calendar Call
  Room 1                    Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            State vs.
                              Maskell, Mindy Lee/419-8-14 Oscr
                              Lawton, Micah/423-8-14 Oscr

  10/14/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Gage, Damion
  Room 1                    256-5-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            Change of plea

  10/14/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Morin, Eric
  Room 1                    119-3-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            Status Conference

  10/14/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Morin, Eric
  Room 1                    120-3-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            Status Conference

  10/14/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Brownfield, Walter
  Room 1                    337-7-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            Status Conference

  10/14/2014 at 02:30 PM    State vs. Duprey, John
  Room 1                    510-9-13 Oscr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            VOP Merits Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/15/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Stouffer, Bradley
  Room 1                    38-12-13 Oscs/Civil Suspension
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            Status Conference

  10/15/2014 at 02:00 PM    State vs. Jokinen, Charles Jr.
  Room 1                    159-3-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            Sentencing Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/20/2014 at 09:00 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1                    76-9-11 Osjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: M. Kathleen Manley
                            Juvenile Hearing

  10/20/2014 at 09:30 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1                    54-9-13 Osjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: M. Kathleen Manley
                            Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/21/2014 at 09:00 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1                    23-7-14 Osjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: M. Kathleen Manley
                            Juvenile Hearing

  10/21/2014 at 09:00 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1                    24-7-14 Osjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: M. Kathleen Manley
                            Juvenile Hearing

  10/21/2014 at 09:00 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1                    25-7-14 Osjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: M. Kathleen Manley
                            Juvenile Hearing

  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/21/2014 at 10:00 AM    State vs. Purich, Nathan
  Room 1                    24-9-14 Oscs/Civil Suspension
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            Civil Suspension Final Hearing

  10/21/2014 at 11:00 AM    State vs. Pudvah, David
  Room 1                    398-7-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            Status Conference

  10/21/2014 at 11:00 AM    State vs. Pudvah, David
  Room 1                    18-7-14 Oscs/Civil Suspension
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            Status Conference

  10/21/2014 at 01:00 PM    Calendar Call
  Room 1                    Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            State vs.
                              Chambers, Devlin/428-8-14 Oscr
                              Edwards, Beth/430-8-14 Oscr
                              Labarron, Brian/431-8-14 Oscr
                              Richardson, Nicole/436-8-14 Oscr

  10/21/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Benoit, Tyler
  Room 1                    199-4-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            Change of plea

  10/21/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Benoit, Tyler
  Room 1                    286-6-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            Change of plea

  10/21/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Benoit, Tyler
  Room 1                    351-7-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            Change of plea

  10/21/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Benoit, Tyler
  Room 1                    416-8-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            Change of plea

  10/21/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Langmaid, Jonathan
  Room 1                    366-7-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            Status Conference by Telephone

  10/21/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Langmaid, Jonathan
  Room 1                    381-7-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            Status Conference by Telephone

  10/21/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Letourneau, Jonathan
  Room 1                    433-8-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            Status Conference by Telephone

  10/21/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Baraw, Cody
  Room 1                    371-7-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            Status Conference

  10/21/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Burns, Alyssa
  Room 1                    441-8-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/22/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Mason, Troy
  Room 1                    558-10-13 Oscr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            Restitution Hearing

  10/22/2014 at 01:30 PM    State vs. Rolon, Jose
  Room 1                    626-11-13 Oscr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            Restitution Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Civil Division
  ==============
  10/23/2014 at 01:00 PM    Hicks vs. State of Vermont
  Room 1                    23-1-13 Oscv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                            Court Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/28/2014 at 01:00 PM    Calendar Call
  Room 1                    Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            State vs.
                              St. Onge, Christopher/449-8-14 Oscr
                              Celano, Anthony/454-9-14 Oscr
                              Corkins, Travis Sanville/452-9-14 Oscr
                              Marcotte, Roderick/453-9-14 Oscr
                              Celano, Anthony/455-9-14 Oscr

  10/28/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Norris, Robert
  Room 1                    383-7-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            Change of plea

  10/28/2014 at 01:00 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 1                    451-8-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            Criminal Hearing

  10/28/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Tourangeau, Jacob
  Room 1                    363-7-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            Status Conference

  10/28/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Labarron, Brian
  Room 1                    431-8-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/29/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Sanville, Jeremy
  Room 1                    653-11-13 Oscr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            Restitution Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/04/2014 at 01:00 PM    Calendar Call
  Room 1                    Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            State vs.
                              Benoit, Tyler/416-8-14 Oscr
                              Duprey, John/459-9-14 Oscr
                              Guiness, Shirl/460-9-14 Oscr
                              Jones, David/461-9-14 Oscr
                              Paquet, Charity/462-9-14 Oscr
                              Matten, Tina/484-9-14 Oscr

  11/04/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Green, Matthew
  Room 1                    355-7-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            Status Conference

  11/04/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Lemieux, Michael
  Room 1                    470-9-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/05/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Degreenia, Christopher
  Room 1                    658-11-13 Oscr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            Pre Trial Conference

  11/05/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Amyot, Brent
  Room 1                    12-1-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            Pre Trial Conference

  11/05/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Fitz, Jody
  Room 1                    38-1-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            Pre Trial Conference

  11/05/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Chase, Cody
  Room 1                    67-2-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            Pre Trial Conference

  11/05/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Carpenter, Cory Jr.
  Room 1                    129-3-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            Pre Trial Conference

  11/05/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Ecker-Racz, Henry
  Room 1                    152-3-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            Pre Trial Conference

  11/05/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Jokinen, Charles Jr.
  Room 1                    159-3-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            Pre Trial Conference

  11/05/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Fitz, Jody
  Room 1                    218-5-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            Pre Trial Conference

  11/05/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Gardner, Shawn
  Room 1                    219-5-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            Pre Trial Conference

  11/05/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Jacobs, Matthew
  Room 1                    228-5-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            Pre Trial Conference

  11/05/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Phillips, Jeremiah
  Room 1                    233-5-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            Pre Trial Conference

  11/05/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Collins, Bradley
  Room 1                    236-5-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            Pre Trial Conference

  11/05/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Desmarais, Jeremy
  Room 1                    237-5-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            Pre Trial Conference

  11/05/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Poulin, Wanda
  Room 1                    251-5-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            Pre Trial Conference

  11/05/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Moore, Brian
  Room 1                    260-5-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            Pre Trial Conference

  11/05/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Fortier, Jeffrey
  Room 1                    255-5-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            Pre Trial Conference

  11/05/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Gage, Damion
  Room 1                    256-5-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            Pre Trial Conference

  11/05/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Caslani, Gracie
  Room 1                    269-5-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            Pre Trial Conference

  11/05/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Carpenter, Cory Jr.
  Room 1                    270-5-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            Pre Trial Conference

  11/05/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Columbia, Bradley
  Room 1                    257244/Other Ticket
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            Pre Trial Conference

  11/05/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Roberge, Christopher
  Room 1                    257243/Other Ticket
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            Pre Trial Conference

  11/05/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Ecker-Racz, Henry
  Room 1                    339-7-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            Status Conference

  11/05/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Ecker-Racz, Henry
  Room 1                    345-7-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            Status Conference

  11/05/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Ecker-Racz, Henry
  Room 1                    414-8-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            Status Conference

  11/05/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Ecker-Racz, Henry
  Room 1                    429-8-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/06/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Degreenia, Christopher
  Room 1                    658-11-13 Oscr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            Jury Drawing

  11/06/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Amyot, Brent
  Room 1                    12-1-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            Jury Drawing

  11/06/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Fitz, Jody
  Room 1                    38-1-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            Jury Drawing

  11/06/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Chase, Cody
  Room 1                    67-2-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            Jury Drawing

  11/06/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Carpenter, Cory Jr.
  Room 1                    129-3-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            Jury Drawing

  11/06/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Ecker-Racz, Henry
  Room 1                    152-3-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            Jury Drawing

  11/06/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Jokinen, Charles Jr.
  Room 1                    159-3-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            Jury Drawing

  11/06/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Fitz, Jody
  Room 1                    218-5-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            Jury Drawing

  11/06/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Gardner, Shawn
  Room 1                    219-5-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            Jury Drawing

  11/06/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Jacobs, Matthew
  Room 1                    228-5-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            Jury Drawing

  11/06/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Phillips, Jeremiah
  Room 1                    233-5-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            Jury Drawing

  11/06/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Collins, Bradley
  Room 1                    236-5-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            Jury Drawing

  11/06/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Desmarais, Jeremy
  Room 1                    237-5-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            Jury Drawing

  11/06/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Poulin, Wanda
  Room 1                    251-5-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            Jury Drawing

  11/06/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Moore, Brian
  Room 1                    260-5-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            Jury Drawing

  11/06/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Fortier, Jeffrey
  Room 1                    255-5-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            Jury Drawing

  11/06/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Gage, Damion
  Room 1                    256-5-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            Jury Drawing

  11/06/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Caslani, Gracie
  Room 1                    269-5-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            Jury Drawing

  11/06/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Carpenter, Cory Jr.
  Room 1                    270-5-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            Jury Drawing

  11/06/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Columbia, Bradley
  Room 1                    257244/Other Ticket
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            Jury Drawing

  11/06/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Roberge, Christopher
  Room 1                    257243/Other Ticket
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/12/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Lavalette, Peter
  Room 1                    350-7-13 Oscr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            Sentencing Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/25/2014 at 01:00 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 1                    497-9-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            Criminal Hearing

  11/25/2014 at 01:00 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 1                    500-9-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            Criminal Hearing

  11/25/2014 at 01:00 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 1                    504-9-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            Criminal Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/03/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Choquette, Eric
  Room 1                    134-3-10 Oscr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            Pre Trial Conference

  12/03/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Richardson, Nicole
  Room 1                    250-5-13 Oscr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            Pre Trial Conference

  12/03/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Duprey, John
  Room 1                    510-9-13 Oscr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            Pre Trial Conference

  12/03/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Patten, Robert
  Room 1                    665-11-13 Oscr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            Pre Trial Conference

  12/03/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Mandigo, Joshua
  Room 1                    97-2-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            Pre Trial Conference

  12/03/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Mandigo, Joshua
  Room 1                    108-2-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            Pre Trial Conference

  12/03/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Medley, Joshua
  Room 1                    175-4-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            Pre Trial Conference

  12/03/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Benoit, Tyler
  Room 1                    199-4-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            Pre Trial Conference

  12/03/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Mandigo, Joshua
  Room 1                    234-5-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            Pre Trial Conference

  12/03/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Duprey, John
  Room 1                    239-5-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            Pre Trial Conference

  12/03/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Bolio, Anthony
  Room 1                    250-5-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            Pre Trial Conference

  12/03/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Richardson, Nicole
  Room 1                    271-5-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            Pre Trial Conference

  12/03/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Beezup (Kidder), Tonya
  Room 1                    277-6-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            Pre Trial Conference

  12/03/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Jones, David
  Room 1                    281-6-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            Pre Trial Conference

  12/03/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Columbia, Nicole
  Room 1                    283-6-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            Pre Trial Conference

  12/03/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Guertin, Troy
  Room 1                    284-6-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            Pre Trial Conference

  12/03/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Wright, Mark
  Room 1                    285-6-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            Pre Trial Conference

  12/03/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Benoit, Tyler
  Room 1                    286-6-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            Pre Trial Conference

  12/03/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Martin, Christi
  Room 1                    293-6-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            Pre Trial Conference

  12/03/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Beaumont, Darryl
  Room 1                    302-6-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            Pre Trial Conference

  12/03/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Sylvester, Joshua
  Room 1                    313-6-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            Pre Trial Conference

  12/03/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Sylvester, Keith Jr.
  Room 1                    314-6-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            Pre Trial Conference

  12/03/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Moore, Matthew
  Room 1                    319-6-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            Pre Trial Conference

  12/03/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Moore, Leona
  Room 1                    326-6-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            Pre Trial Conference

  12/03/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Matten, Tina
  Room 1                    331-6-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            Pre Trial Conference

  12/03/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Davis, Dawn
  Room 1                    332-6-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            Pre Trial Conference

  12/03/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Chaske, Ashton
  Room 1                    333-7-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            Pre Trial Conference

  12/03/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Powell, Peter
  Room 1                    335-7-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            Pre Trial Conference

  12/03/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Green, Matthew
  Room 1                    355-7-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            Pre Trial Conference

  12/03/2014 at 02:00 PM    State vs. Luce, Texx
  Room 1                    554-10-13 Oscr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            Sentencing Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/04/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Choquette, Eric
  Room 1                    134-3-10 Oscr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            Jury Drawing

  12/04/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Richardson, Nicole
  Room 1                    250-5-13 Oscr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            Jury Drawing

  12/04/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Duprey, John
  Room 1                    510-9-13 Oscr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            Jury Drawing

  12/04/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Patten, Robert
  Room 1                    665-11-13 Oscr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            Jury Drawing

  12/04/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Mandigo, Joshua
  Room 1                    97-2-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            Jury Drawing

  12/04/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Mandigo, Joshua
  Room 1                    108-2-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            Jury Drawing

  12/04/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Medley, Joshua
  Room 1                    175-4-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            Jury Drawing

  12/04/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Benoit, Tyler
  Room 1                    199-4-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            Jury Drawing

  12/04/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Mandigo, Joshua
  Room 1                    234-5-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            Jury Drawing

  12/04/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Duprey, John
  Room 1                    239-5-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            Jury Drawing

  12/04/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Bolio, Anthony
  Room 1                    250-5-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            Jury Drawing

  12/04/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Richardson, Nicole
  Room 1                    271-5-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            Jury Drawing

  12/04/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Beezup (Kidder), Tonya
  Room 1                    277-6-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            Jury Drawing

  12/04/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Jones, David
  Room 1                    281-6-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            Jury Drawing

  12/04/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Columbia, Nicole
  Room 1                    283-6-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            Jury Drawing

  12/04/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Guertin, Troy
  Room 1                    284-6-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            Jury Drawing

  12/04/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Wright, Mark
  Room 1                    285-6-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            Jury Drawing

  12/04/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Benoit, Tyler
  Room 1                    286-6-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            Jury Drawing

  12/04/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Martin, Christi
  Room 1                    293-6-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            Jury Drawing

  12/04/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Beaumont, Darryl
  Room 1                    302-6-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            Jury Drawing

  12/04/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Sylvester, Joshua
  Room 1                    313-6-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            Jury Drawing

  12/04/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Sylvester, Keith Jr.
  Room 1                    314-6-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            Jury Drawing

  12/04/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Moore, Matthew
  Room 1                    319-6-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            Jury Drawing

  12/04/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Moore, Leona
  Room 1                    326-6-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            Jury Drawing

  12/04/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Matten, Tina
  Room 1                    331-6-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            Jury Drawing

  12/04/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Davis, Dawn
  Room 1                    332-6-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            Jury Drawing

  12/04/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Chaske, Ashton
  Room 1                    333-7-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            Jury Drawing

  12/04/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Powell, Peter
  Room 1                    335-7-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            Jury Drawing

  12/04/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Green, Matthew
  Room 1                    355-7-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/23/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Bordeau, Jacob
  Room 1                    373-7-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/07/2015 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Shashore aka Rush, Ashley
  Room 1                    225-5-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            Pre Trial Conference

  01/07/2015 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Wright, Anthony J.
  Room 1                    249-5-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            Pre Trial Conference

  01/07/2015 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Smith, Robert
  Room 1                    268-5-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            Pre Trial Conference

  01/07/2015 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Brownfield, Walter
  Room 1                    337-7-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            Pre Trial Conference

  01/07/2015 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Paquin, Brenton
  Room 1                    342-7-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            Pre Trial Conference

  01/07/2015 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Maurelli, Trina
  Room 1                    348-7-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            Pre Trial Conference

  01/07/2015 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Benoit, Tyler
  Room 1                    351-7-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            Pre Trial Conference

  01/07/2015 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Rivers, Mikeal
  Room 1                    358-7-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            Pre Trial Conference

  01/07/2015 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Goss, Krystal
  Room 1                    365-7-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            Pre Trial Conference

  01/07/2015 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Langmaid, Jonathan
  Room 1                    366-7-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            Pre Trial Conference

  01/07/2015 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Bowen, Bradley
  Room 1                    369-7-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/08/2015 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Benoit, Tyler
  Room 1                    351-7-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            Jury Drawing

  01/08/2015 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Rivers, Mikeal
  Room 1                    358-7-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            Jury Drawing

  01/08/2015 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Goss, Krystal
  Room 1                    365-7-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            Jury Drawing

  01/08/2015 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Langmaid, Jonathan
  Room 1                    366-7-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            Jury Drawing

  01/08/2015 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Bowen, Bradley
  Room 1                    369-7-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            Jury Drawing

  01/08/2015 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Shashore aka Rush, Ashley
  Room 1                    225-5-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            Jury Drawing

  01/08/2015 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Wright, Anthony J.
  Room 1                    249-5-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            Jury Drawing

  01/08/2015 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Smith, Robert
  Room 1                    268-5-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            Jury Drawing

  01/08/2015 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Brownfield, Walter
  Room 1                    337-7-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            Jury Drawing

  01/08/2015 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Paquin, Brenton
  Room 1                    342-7-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            Jury Drawing

  01/08/2015 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Maurelli, Trina
  Room 1                    348-7-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  02/04/2015 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Parker, Amanda
  Room 1                    608-9-11 Oscr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            Pre Trial Conference

  02/04/2015 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Parker, Amanda
  Room 1                    256-4-12 Oscr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            Pre Trial Conference

  02/04/2015 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Moodie, Cindy
  Room 1                    275-6-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            Pre Trial Conference

  02/04/2015 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Bordeau, Jacob
  Room 1                    373-7-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            Pre Trial Conference

  02/04/2015 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Langmaid, Jonathan
  Room 1                    381-7-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            Pre Trial Conference

  02/04/2015 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Norris, Robert
  Room 1                    383-7-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            Pre Trial Conference

  02/04/2015 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Sykes, Tyrell
  Room 1                    387-7-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            Pre Trial Conference

  02/04/2015 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Lanoue, Ivan
  Room 1                    391-7-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            Pre Trial Conference

  02/04/2015 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Pudvah, David
  Room 1                    398-7-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            Pre Trial Conference

  02/04/2015 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Mandigo, Joshua
  Room 1                    404-8-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  02/05/2015 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Parker, Amanda
  Room 1                    608-9-11 Oscr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            Jury Drawing

  02/05/2015 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Parker, Amanda
  Room 1                    256-4-12 Oscr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            Jury Drawing

  02/05/2015 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Moodie, Cindy
  Room 1                    275-6-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            Jury Drawing

  02/05/2015 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Bordeau, Jacob
  Room 1                    373-7-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            Jury Drawing

  02/05/2015 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Langmaid, Jonathan
  Room 1                    381-7-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            Jury Drawing

  02/05/2015 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Norris, Robert
  Room 1                    383-7-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            Jury Drawing

  02/05/2015 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Sykes, Tyrell
  Room 1                    387-7-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            Jury Drawing

  02/05/2015 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Lanoue, Ivan
  Room 1                    391-7-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            Jury Drawing

  02/05/2015 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Pudvah, David
  Room 1                    398-7-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            Jury Drawing

  02/05/2015 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Mandigo, Joshua
  Room 1                    404-8-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  03/11/2015 at 09:00 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1                    451-8-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            Criminal Hearing

  03/11/2015 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Lepage, Wayne
  Room 1                    350-7-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            Pre Trial Conference

  03/11/2015 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Baraw, Cody
  Room 1                    371-7-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            Pre Trial Conference

  03/11/2015 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Duprey, John
  Room 1                    406-8-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            Pre Trial Conference

  03/11/2015 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Gazaille, Stacey
  Room 1                    409-8-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            Pre Trial Conference

  03/11/2015 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Benoit, Tyler
  Room 1                    416-8-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            Pre Trial Conference

  03/11/2015 at 09:00 AM    State vs. French, Corey
  Room 1                    418-8-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            Pre Trial Conference

  03/11/2015 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Maskell, Mindy Lee
  Room 1                    419-8-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            Pre Trial Conference

  03/11/2015 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Lawton, Micah
  Room 1                    423-8-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            Pre Trial Conference

  03/11/2015 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Chambers, Devlin
  Room 1                    428-8-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            Pre Trial Conference

  03/11/2015 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Edwards, Beth
  Room 1                    430-8-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            Pre Trial Conference

  03/11/2015 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Labarron, Brian
  Room 1                    431-8-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            Pre Trial Conference

  03/11/2015 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Letourneau, Jonathan
  Room 1                    433-8-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            Pre Trial Conference

  03/11/2015 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Richardson, Nicole
  Room 1                    436-8-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            Pre Trial Conference

  03/11/2015 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Burns, Alyssa
  Room 1                    441-8-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            Pre Trial Conference

  03/11/2015 at 09:00 AM    State vs. St. Onge, Christopher
  Room 1                    449-8-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            Pre Trial Conference

  03/11/2015 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Celano, Anthony
  Room 1                    454-9-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            Pre Trial Conference

  03/11/2015 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Corkins, Travis Sanville
  Room 1                    452-9-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            Pre Trial Conference

  03/11/2015 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Marcotte, Roderick
  Room 1                    453-9-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            Pre Trial Conference

  03/11/2015 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Celano, Anthony
  Room 1                    455-9-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            Pre Trial Conference

  03/11/2015 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Duprey, John
  Room 1                    459-9-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            Pre Trial Conference

  03/11/2015 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Guiness, Shirl
  Room 1                    460-9-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            Pre Trial Conference

  03/11/2015 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Jones, David
  Room 1                    461-9-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            Pre Trial Conference

  03/11/2015 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Paquet, Charity
  Room 1                    462-9-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            Pre Trial Conference

  03/11/2015 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Lemieux, Michael
  Room 1                    470-9-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            Pre Trial Conference

  03/11/2015 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Matten, Tina
  Room 1                    484-9-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  03/12/2015 at 09:00 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1                    451-8-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            Criminal Hearing

  03/12/2015 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Lepage, Wayne
  Room 1                    350-7-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            Jury Drawing

  03/12/2015 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Baraw, Cody
  Room 1                    371-7-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            Jury Drawing

  03/12/2015 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Duprey, John
  Room 1                    406-8-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            Jury Drawing

  03/12/2015 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Gazaille, Stacey
  Room 1                    409-8-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            Jury Drawing

  03/12/2015 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Benoit, Tyler
  Room 1                    416-8-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            Jury Drawing

  03/12/2015 at 09:00 AM    State vs. French, Corey
  Room 1                    418-8-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            Jury Drawing

  03/12/2015 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Maskell, Mindy Lee
  Room 1                    419-8-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            Jury Drawing

  03/12/2015 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Lawton, Micah
  Room 1                    423-8-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            Jury Drawing

  03/12/2015 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Chambers, Devlin
  Room 1                    428-8-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            Jury Drawing

  03/12/2015 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Edwards, Beth
  Room 1                    430-8-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            Jury Drawing

  03/12/2015 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Labarron, Brian
  Room 1                    431-8-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            Jury Drawing

  03/12/2015 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Letourneau, Jonathan
  Room 1                    433-8-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            Jury Drawing

  03/12/2015 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Richardson, Nicole
  Room 1                    436-8-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            Jury Drawing

  03/12/2015 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Burns, Alyssa
  Room 1                    441-8-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            Jury Drawing

  03/12/2015 at 09:00 AM    State vs. St. Onge, Christopher
  Room 1                    449-8-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            Jury Drawing

  03/12/2015 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Celano, Anthony
  Room 1                    454-9-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            Jury Drawing

  03/12/2015 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Corkins, Travis Sanville
  Room 1                    452-9-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            Jury Drawing

  03/12/2015 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Marcotte, Roderick
  Room 1                    453-9-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            Jury Drawing

  03/12/2015 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Celano, Anthony
  Room 1                    455-9-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            Jury Drawing

  03/12/2015 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Duprey, John
  Room 1                    459-9-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            Jury Drawing

  03/12/2015 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Guiness, Shirl
  Room 1                    460-9-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            Jury Drawing

  03/12/2015 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Jones, David
  Room 1                    461-9-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            Jury Drawing

  03/12/2015 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Paquet, Charity
  Room 1                    462-9-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            Jury Drawing

  03/12/2015 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Lemieux, Michael
  Room 1                    470-9-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            Jury Drawing

  03/12/2015 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Matten, Tina
  Room 1                    484-9-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  04/08/2015 at 09:00 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1                    497-9-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            Criminal Hearing

  04/08/2015 at 09:00 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1                    500-9-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            Criminal Hearing

  04/08/2015 at 09:00 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1                    504-9-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            Criminal Hearing

  04/08/2015 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Tourangeau, Jacob
  Room 1                    363-7-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            Pre Trial Conference

  04/08/2015 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Langlois, Andre
  Room 1                    403-8-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  04/09/2015 at 09:00 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1                    497-9-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            Criminal Hearing

  04/09/2015 at 09:00 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1                    500-9-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            Criminal Hearing

  04/09/2015 at 09:00 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1                    504-9-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            Criminal Hearing

  04/09/2015 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Tourangeau, Jacob
  Room 1                    363-7-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            Jury Drawing

  04/09/2015 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Langlois, Andre
  Room 1                    403-8-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Cynthia E. Frantz

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  09/30/2014 at 11:00 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1A                   152-6-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                            Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/01/2014 at 08:30 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1A                   52-2-13 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                            Juvenile Hearing

  10/01/2014 at 08:30 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1A                   53-2-13 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                            Juvenile Hearing

  10/01/2014 at 08:30 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1A                   54-2-13 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                            Juvenile Hearing

  10/01/2014 at 08:30 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1A                   103-4-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                            Juvenile Hearing

  10/01/2014 at 11:30 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1A                   104-4-13 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                            Juvenile Hearing

  10/01/2014 at 01:00 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 1A                   264-9-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                            Juvenile Hearing

  10/01/2014 at 03:00 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 1A                   142-5-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                            Juvenile Hearing

  10/01/2014 at 03:00 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 1A                   143-5-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                            Juvenile Hearing

  10/01/2014 at 03:00 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 1A                   144-5-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                            Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/02/2014 at 09:00 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1A                   334-11-13 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                            Juvenile Hearing

  10/02/2014 at 02:40 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 1A                   114-4-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                            Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/06/2014 at 08:30 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1A                   291-10-13 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Michael S. Kupersmith
                            Juvenile Hearing

  10/06/2014 at 08:30 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1A                   292-10-13 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Michael S. Kupersmith
                            Juvenile Hearing

  10/06/2014 at 08:30 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1A                   293-10-13 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Michael S. Kupersmith
                            Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/08/2014 at 09:00 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1A                   261-9-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                            Juvenile Hearing

  10/08/2014 at 09:00 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1A                   262-9-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                            Juvenile Hearing

  10/08/2014 at 09:30 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1A                   320-11-10 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                            Juvenile Hearing

  10/08/2014 at 10:00 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1A                   213-7-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                            Juvenile Hearing

  10/08/2014 at 11:00 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1A                   64-3-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                            Juvenile Hearing

  10/08/2014 at 11:00 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1A                   177-6-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                            Juvenile Hearing

  10/08/2014 at 11:00 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1A                   178-6-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                            Juvenile Hearing

  10/08/2014 at 11:00 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1A                   179-6-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                            Juvenile Hearing

  10/08/2014 at 11:00 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1A                   180-6-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                            Juvenile Hearing

  10/08/2014 at 11:00 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1A                   181-6-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                            Juvenile Hearing

  10/08/2014 at 11:00 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1A                   182-6-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                            Juvenile Hearing

  10/08/2014 at 11:00 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1A                   183-6-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                            Juvenile Hearing

  10/08/2014 at 11:00 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1A                   185-6-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                            Juvenile Hearing

  10/08/2014 at 03:00 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 1A                   212-7-13 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                            Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/10/2014 at 02:00 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 1D                   229-8-13 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                            Juvenile Hearing

  10/10/2014 at 02:00 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 1D                   234-8-13 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                            Juvenile Hearing

  10/10/2014 at 02:00 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 1D                   245-8-13 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                            Juvenile Hearing

  10/10/2014 at 02:00 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 1D                   281-9-13 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                            Juvenile Hearing

  10/10/2014 at 02:00 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 1D                   31-2-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                            Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/13/2014 at 01:00 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 1E                   121-4-13 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Mary Harlow
                            Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/14/2014 at 10:30 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1A                   236-8-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                            Juvenile Hearing

  10/14/2014 at 11:00 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1A                   142-5-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                            Juvenile Hearing

  10/14/2014 at 11:00 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1A                   143-5-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                            Juvenile Hearing

  10/14/2014 at 11:00 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1A                   144-5-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                            Juvenile Hearing

  10/14/2014 at 03:00 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 1A                   247-8-13 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                            Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/15/2014 at 08:30 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1A                   288-9-11 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                            Juvenile Hearing

  10/15/2014 at 09:00 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1A                   151-5-13 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                            Juvenile Hearing

  10/15/2014 at 09:30 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1A                   206-7-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                            Juvenile Hearing

  10/15/2014 at 09:30 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1A                   207-7-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                            Juvenile Hearing

  10/15/2014 at 10:00 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1A                   36-1-11 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                            Juvenile Hearing

  10/15/2014 at 11:00 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1A                   119-4-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                            Juvenile Hearing

  10/15/2014 at 11:00 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1A                   120-4-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                            Juvenile Hearing

  10/15/2014 at 11:30 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1A                   91-3-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                            Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/17/2014 at 08:30 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1A                   255-8-12 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                            Juvenile Hearing

  10/17/2014 at 08:30 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1A                   257-8-12 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                            Juvenile Hearing

  10/17/2014 at 08:30 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1A                   256-8-12 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                            Juvenile Hearing

  10/17/2014 at 01:00 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 1A                   255-8-12 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                            Juvenile Hearing

  10/17/2014 at 01:00 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 1A                   257-8-12 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                            Juvenile Hearing

  10/17/2014 at 01:00 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 1A                   256-8-12 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                            Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/20/2014 at 08:30 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1A                   108-3-08 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                            Juvenile Hearing

  10/20/2014 at 02:00 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 1A                   195-6-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                            Juvenile Hearing

  10/20/2014 at 02:00 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 1A                   196-6-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                            Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/21/2014 at 02:00 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 1A                   209-7-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                            Juvenile Hearing

  10/21/2014 at 03:00 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 1A                   370-12-11 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                            Juvenile Hearing

  10/21/2014 at 03:00 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 1A                   371-12-11 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                            Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/23/2014 at 08:30 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1A                   81-3-13 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                            Juvenile Hearing

  10/23/2014 at 08:30 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1A                   82-3-13 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                            Juvenile Hearing

  10/23/2014 at 01:00 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 1A                   81-3-13 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                            Juvenile Hearing

  10/23/2014 at 01:00 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 1A                   82-3-13 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                            Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/27/2014 at 02:30 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 1A                   127-5-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                            Juvenile Hearing

  10/27/2014 at 03:00 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 1A                   355-12-13 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                            Juvenile Hearing

  10/27/2014 at 03:00 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 1A                   356-12-13 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                            Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/28/2014 at 08:30 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1A                   60-3-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                            Juvenile Hearing

  10/28/2014 at 09:30 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1A                   243-8-13 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                            Juvenile Hearing

  10/28/2014 at 03:00 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 1A                   149-6-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                            Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/29/2014 at 08:30 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1A                   152-6-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                            Juvenile Hearing

  10/29/2014 at 02:00 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 1A                   165-6-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                            Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/04/2014 at 02:00 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 1A                   245-8-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                            Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/05/2014 at 02:00 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 1A                   135-5-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                            Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/12/2014 at 11:00 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1A                   41-2-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                            Juvenile Hearing

  11/12/2014 at 02:00 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 1A                   224-8-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                            Juvenile Hearing

  11/12/2014 at 02:00 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 1A                   225-8-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                            Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/13/2014 at 08:30 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1D                   300-10-13 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                            Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/14/2014 at 08:30 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1D                   230-8-13 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                            Juvenile Hearing

  11/14/2014 at 08:30 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1D                   255-9-13 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                            Juvenile Hearing

  11/14/2014 at 08:30 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1D                   83-3-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                            Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/19/2014 at 11:30 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1A                   222-7-13 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                            Juvenile Hearing

  11/19/2014 at 11:30 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1A                   223-7-13 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                            Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/25/2014 at 08:30 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1A                   142-5-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                            Juvenile Hearing

  11/25/2014 at 08:30 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1A                   143-5-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                            Juvenile Hearing

  11/25/2014 at 08:30 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1A                   144-5-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                            Juvenile Hearing

  11/25/2014 at 02:00 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 1A                   142-5-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                            Juvenile Hearing

  11/25/2014 at 02:00 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 1A                   143-5-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                            Juvenile Hearing

  11/25/2014 at 02:00 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 1A                   144-5-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                            Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/26/2014 at 02:00 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 1A                   203-6-13 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                            Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/02/2014 at 08:30 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1A                   210-7-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                            Juvenile Hearing

  12/02/2014 at 09:00 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1A                   290-10-13 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                            Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/08/2014 at 03:30 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 1A                   117-4-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                            Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/10/2014 at 08:30 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1A                   78-3-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                            Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/12/2014 at 08:30 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1D                   248-8-13 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                            Juvenile Hearing

  12/12/2014 at 08:30 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1D                   219-7-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                            Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/16/2014 at 11:00 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1A                   95-3-13 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                            Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/18/2014 at 03:30 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 1D                   300-10-13 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                            Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/19/2014 at 08:30 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1A                   40-2-13 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                            Juvenile Hearing

  12/19/2014 at 01:00 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 1A                   40-2-13 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                            Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Donald E. Frechette

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Washington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  10/01/2014 at 09:30 AM    Dale et al vs. Asset Management Specialist, et al
  Room 1                    501-8-13 Wncv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                            Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  10/21/2014 at 09:30 AM    Dale et al vs. Asset Management Specialist, et al
  Room 1                    501-8-13 Wncv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                            Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Steven Freihofner

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Rutland
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/06/2014 at 10:00 AM    Vermont Department of Labor vs. Ponton
  Room 2                    465-8-11 Rdsc/Small Claims
                            Judicial Officer: Jean H. Coloutti
                            Trustee Process Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Edward B. French Jr.

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Lamoille
  Civil Division
  ==============
  10/28/2014 at 09:00 AM    Stowe Cablevision, Inc. et al vs. Rohr
  Room 2                    2-1-12 Lecv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                            Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Walter G. French

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Windham
  Civil Division
  ==============
  10/20/2014 at 01:00 PM    Brenzel et al vs. Dunham et al
  Room 4                    321-7-14 Wmcv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: John P. Wesley
                            Court Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Mark E. Furlan

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  10/02/2014 at 08:30 AM    Confidential Case
  Room 2                    1277-12-13 Cncv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                            Civil Hearing

  10/02/2014 at 08:30 AM    Stevens vs. State of Vermont
  Room 2                    1028-9-13 Cncv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                            Status Conference

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/02/2014 at 02:00 PM    State vs. Bushey, Bridget M.
  Room 2                    2071-12-13 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                            Sentencing Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  10/03/2014 at 09:30 AM    Bushika-Hoag vs. Vermont
  Room s                    294-7-13 Bncv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: John P. Wesley
                            Status Conference

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/03/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Robinson, Michael D. Jr
  Room 2                    39-1-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                            Show Cause Hearing

Franklin
  Civil Division
  ==============
  10/03/2014 at 02:30 PM    Robtoy vs. In Re
  Room 4                    505-10-12 Frcv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                            Status Conference

  10/03/2014 at 03:00 PM    Hemingway vs. State of Vermont
  Room 4                    384-9-11 Frcv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                            Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/06/2014 at 03:00 PM    State vs. Fisk, Brenden
  Room 2                    401-3-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                            Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/08/2014 at 09:00 AM    Calendar Call
  Room 2                    Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                            State vs.
                              Collis, Adam J./1567-9-13 Rdcr

Windsor
  10/08/2014 at 03:00 PM    Calendar Call
  Room 1                    Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                            State vs.
                              MacTiernan, Garrett J./430-4-14 Wrcr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  10/09/2014 at 08:30 AM    Yergeau vs. State of Vermont
  Room 2                    968-9-13 Cncv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                            Status Conference

  10/09/2014 at 08:30 AM    Dashno vs. State of Vermont
  Room 2                    1052-10-13 Cncv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                            Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/13/2014 at 10:00 AM    State vs. Dutton, Elizabeth
  Room 1                    613-9-13 Ancr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Status Conference

  10/13/2014 at 10:00 AM    State vs. Bushee, Dean Allen
  Room 1                    707-11-13 Ancr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Status Conference

  10/13/2014 at 10:00 AM    State vs. Bushee, Dean Allen
  Room 1                    136-3-14 Ancr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Status Conference

  10/13/2014 at 03:00 PM    State vs. Haselton, Dalton
  Room 1                    36-1-13 Ancr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            VOP Sentencing Hearing

Rutland
  10/13/2014 at 03:00 PM    State vs. Johnson, Leslie W.
  Room 2                    1061-7-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                            Status Conference

  10/13/2014 at 03:00 PM    State vs. Monroe, Kevin A.
  Room 2                    1312-9-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                            Status Conference

Addison
  10/13/2014 at 03:30 PM    State vs. Shaw, Douglas D.
  Room 1                    301-6-14 Ancr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Sentencing Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Civil Division
  ==============
  10/15/2014 at 08:30 AM    Snow vs. State of Vermont
  Room 1                    165-7-13 Ancv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Motion Hearing

  10/15/2014 at 08:30 AM    Snow vs. State of Vermont
  Room 1                    165-7-13 Ancv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Status Conference

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/15/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Schaner, Robin M.
  Room 2                    1734-10-13 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                            Pre Trial Conference

  10/15/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Chadburn, Jordan
  Room 2                    469-4-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                            Pre Trial Conference

  10/15/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. St. Amour, Lorrie
  Room 2                    523-4-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                            Pre Trial Conference

  10/15/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Pelletier, Jessica L.
  Room 2                    712-5-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                            Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  10/16/2014 at 08:30 AM    Morgan vs. State of Vermont
  Room 2                    523-5-14 Cncv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                            Status Conference

  10/16/2014 at 08:30 AM    Beaupre vs. State of Vermont
  Room 2                    628-6-14 Cncv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                            Status Conference

  10/16/2014 at 08:30 AM    Chartier vs. State of Vermont
  Room 2                    757-7-14 Cncv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                            Status Conference

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/16/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Allen, Justin Sr.
  Room 2                    1041-6-13 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                            Pre Trial Conference

  10/16/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Jennings, Kerri A.
  Room 2                    1987-12-13 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                            Pre Trial Conference

  10/16/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Frazier, Kaylee M.
  Room 2                    2106-12-13 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                            Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  10/17/2014 at 08:30 AM    Stygles vs. State of Vermont
  Room 2                    713-7-14 Cncv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                            Status Conference

Franklin
  10/17/2014 at 09:15 AM    Confidential Case
  Room 4                    286-7-14 Frcv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                            Civil Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/20/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Thomas, Pamela
  Room 1                    231-5-14 Ancr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Status Conference

  10/20/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Bougor, Damian T.
  Room 1                    315-6-14 Ancr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Status Conference

  10/20/2014 at 09:30 AM    State vs. Turner, Oleitha
  Room 1                    457-9-14 Ancr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Status Conference

  10/20/2014 at 10:00 AM    State vs. Farrow, Tisa
  Room 1                    60-9-12 Ancs/Civil Suspension
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Sentencing Hearing

  10/20/2014 at 10:00 AM    State vs. Farrow, Tisa
  Room 1                    763-10-12 Ancr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Sentencing Hearing

Windham
  Civil Division
  ==============
  10/20/2014 at 11:30 AM    Mansur-Carr vs. Vermont
  Room 4                    245-6-14 Wmcv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: John P. Wesley
                            Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/21/2014 at 08:30 AM    Cummings vs. Harte
  Room 1                    344-9-04 Rddm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Shelley J. Gartner
                            Hearing to Review Child Support Order

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/22/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Allen, Justin Sr.
  Room 2                    1041-6-13 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Michael C. Pratt
                            Jury Drawing

  10/22/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Schaner, Robin M.
  Room 2                    1734-10-13 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Michael C. Pratt
                            Jury Drawing

  10/22/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Jennings, Kerri A.
  Room 2                    1987-12-13 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Michael C. Pratt
                            Jury Drawing

  10/22/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Frazier, Kaylee M.
  Room 2                    2106-12-13 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Michael C. Pratt
                            Jury Drawing

  10/22/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Chadburn, Jordan
  Room 2                    469-4-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Michael C. Pratt
                            Jury Drawing

  10/22/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. St. Amour, Lorrie
  Room 2                    523-4-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Michael C. Pratt
                            Jury Drawing

  10/22/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Pelletier, Jessica L.
  Room 2                    712-5-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Michael C. Pratt
                            Jury Drawing

Essex
  Civil Division
  ==============
  10/22/2014 at 11:45 AM    Fellows vs. State of Vermont
  Room 1                    50-11-13 Excv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Harold E. Eaton, Jr.
                            Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/27/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Noble, Andrew Allen
  Room 1                    213-5-14 Ancr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Status Conference

  10/27/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Bordeau, Keith
  Room 1                    258-6-14 Ancr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Status Conference

  10/27/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Noble, Andrew Allen
  Room 1                    303-6-14 Ancr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Status Conference

  10/27/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Devine, William Joseph
  Room 1                    394-7-14 Ancr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Status Conference

  10/27/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. McKay, Corey D.
  Room 1                    416-8-14 Ancr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Status Conference

  10/27/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Hotchkiss, Paul J.
  Room 1                    417-8-14 Ancr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Status Conference

  10/27/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Hotchkiss, Paul J.
  Room 1                    418-8-14 Ancr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Status Conference

  10/27/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Gero, Rena Marie
  Room 1                    488-9-14 Ancr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Status Conference

  10/27/2014 at 10:00 AM    State vs. Gero, Rena Marie
  Room 1                    64-2-14 Ancr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Status Conference

  10/27/2014 at 10:00 AM    State vs. Gero, Rena Marie
  Room 1                    489-9-14 Ancr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  10/28/2014 at 08:30 AM    Confidential Case
  Room 2                    766-7-13 Cncv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                            Civil Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Civil Division
  ==============
  10/30/2014 at 01:00 PM    Confidential Case
  Room s                    549-9-14 Rdcv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                            Civil Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/03/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Neville, Zakk D.
  Room 1                    238-5-14 Ancr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Status Conference

  11/03/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Chappell, Carrie
  Room 1                    467-7-13 Ancr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Status Conference

  11/03/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Thorpe, Shawna Rene
  Room 1                    633-10-13 Ancr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Status Conference

  11/03/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Kimball, Jason C.
  Room 1                    47-1-14 Ancr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Status Conference

  11/03/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Kimball, Jason C.
  Room 1                    48-1-14 Ancr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Status Conference

  11/03/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Popp, Travis Gabriel
  Room 1                    446-8-14 Ancr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Status Conference

  11/03/2014 at 10:00 AM    State vs. Bissonette, Andrew
  Room 1                    441-8-14 Ancr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Status Conference

  11/03/2014 at 10:00 AM    State vs. Field, David M. Jr.
  Room 1                    511-9-14 Ancr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/04/2014 at 01:00 PM    Calendar Call
  Room 1                    Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            State vs.
                              Jenkins, Anny Marie/700-10-13 Ancr
                              Rusk, Zachariah/766-12-13 Ancr
                              McGrath, Jessica/281-6-14 Ancr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/05/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Jenkins, Anny Marie
  Room 1                    700-10-13 Ancr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Jury Drawing

  11/05/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Rusk, Zachariah
  Room 1                    766-12-13 Ancr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Jury Drawing

  11/05/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. McGrath, Jessica
  Room 1                    281-6-14 Ancr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Jury Drawing

Rutland
  11/05/2014 at 09:00 AM    Calendar Call
  Room 2                    Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                            State vs.
                              Tudor, Michael E./799-6-14 Rdcr
                              Salgo, Alexander R./899-6-14 Rdcr
                              Greene, Kelly/1041-7-14 Rdcr
                              Lowell, Daryn/1164-8-14 Rdcr
                              Lennon, Jessica N./1234-9-14 Rdcr
                              Frazier, Kaylee M./1235-9-14 Rdcr
                              Cormier, Joshua/1284-9-14 Rdcr
                              Orvis, Evan J./1316-9-14 Rdcr
                              Berry, Shannon L./1339-9-14 Rdcr
                              McKirryher, Shannon L./1348-9-14 Rdcr
                              Graham, David C./1378-9-14 Rdcr

  11/05/2014 at 09:00 AM    Confidential Case
  Room 2                    2008-12-13 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                            Criminal Hearing

Windsor
  11/05/2014 at 03:00 PM    Calendar Call
  Room 1                    Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                            State vs.
                              Deshais, Matthew/829-7-14 Wrcr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/10/2014 at 09:00 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1                    157-4-14 Ancr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Criminal Hearing

  11/10/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Bachand, Toni Marie
  Room 1                    219-3-13 Ancr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Status Conference

  11/10/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Bachand, Toni Marie
  Room 1                    485-7-13 Ancr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Status Conference

  11/10/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Bachand, Toni Marie
  Room 1                    544-8-13 Ancr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Status Conference

  11/10/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Hyjek, Jason
  Room 1                    212-5-14 Ancr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Status Conference

  11/10/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Bachand, Toni Marie
  Room 1                    218-5-14 Ancr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Status Conference

  11/10/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Benoit, Joshua D.
  Room 1                    257-6-14 Ancr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Status Conference

  11/10/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Hotte, Leo F. Jr.
  Room 1                    407-7-14 Ancr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Status Conference

  11/10/2014 at 10:00 AM    State vs. Burgos, Nicole
  Room 1                    548-8-13 Ancr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Status Conference

  11/10/2014 at 10:00 AM    State vs. Burgos, Nicole
  Room 1                    674-10-13 Ancr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Status Conference

  11/10/2014 at 10:00 AM    State vs. Burgos, Nicole
  Room 1                    724-11-13 Ancr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Status Conference

  11/10/2014 at 10:00 AM    State vs. Odell, Dakota Lynn
  Room 1                    478-9-14 Ancr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Status Conference

  11/10/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Dosado, Tara Lynn
  Room 1                    47-8-14 Ancs/Civil Suspension
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Status Conference

  11/10/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Dosado, Tara Lynn
  Room 1                    412-8-14 Ancr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Status Conference

  11/10/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Vincent, Alexander R.
  Room 1                    475-9-14 Ancr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Status Conference

  11/10/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Dosado, Tara Lynn
  Room 1                    476-9-14 Ancr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Status Conference

  11/10/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Dosado, Tara Lynn
  Room 1                    56-9-14 Ancs/Civil Suspension
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Status Conference

Washington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/10/2014 at 01:45 PM    Boyd vs. Pallito
  Room 1                    382-6-14 Wncv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                            Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/12/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Sheldrick, Jessica
  Room 2                    36-1-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                            Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/13/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Fouhy, Mark
  Room 2                    1553-9-13 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                            Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/18/2014 at 03:30 PM    State vs. Ellis, Brandon
  Room 2                    231-2-12 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                            Sentencing Hearing

  11/18/2014 at 03:30 PM    State vs. Ellis, Brandon
  Room 2                    768-5-13 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                            Sentencing Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/19/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Fouhy, Mark
  Room 2                    1553-9-13 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                            Jury Drawing

  11/19/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Sheldrick, Jessica
  Room 2                    36-1-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                            Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/20/2014 at 11:30 AM    State vs. Hiltz, Tiffany
  Room 2                    1821-10-13 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                            Sentencing Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/21/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Magoon, Tonya Lynn
  Room 2                    28-3-14 Rdcs/Civil Suspension
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                            Civil Suspension Final Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/01/2014 at 03:00 PM    State vs. Whitney, Jessica L.
  Room 1                    19-1-14 Ancr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Sentencing Hearing

  12/01/2014 at 03:00 PM    State vs. Whitney, Jessica L.
  Room 1                    20-1-14 Ancr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Sentencing Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/02/2014 at 02:30 PM    State vs. Broad, John Paul
  Room 1                    756-7-13 Wmcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: David T. Suntag
                            Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/08/2014 at 10:00 AM    State vs. Fleming, Brad Michael
  Room 1                    545-8-13 Ancr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Sentencing Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/16/2014 at 10:30 AM    State vs. Porter, Tyler
  Room 2                    569-4-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                            Motion Hearing

  12/16/2014 at 02:00 PM    State vs. Royce, Scott C.
  Room 2                    771-6-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                            Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/15/2015 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Ross, Scott Alan
  Room 2                    1303-8-13 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                            Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/20/2015 at 01:30 PM    State vs. Rinyak, James P.
  Room 1                    1-1-14 Wmcs/Civil Suspension
                            Judicial Officer: David T. Suntag
                            Civil Suspension Final Hearing

  01/20/2015 at 01:30 PM    State vs. Rinyak, James P.
  Room 1                    21-1-14 Wmcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: David T. Suntag
                            Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/21/2015 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Ross, Scott Alan
  Room 2                    1303-8-13 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                            Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names