Court Calendar By Attorney Last Name
F


Last Names Beginning With F



Marie Peck Fabian
Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  06/06/2019 at 09:00 AM       Dandridge vs. Daigle
  Court Room 2                 40-1-17 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  06/18/2019 at 09:00 AM       Messier vs. Bushman et al
  Court Room 1                 34-1-17 Wncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Court Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Civil Division
  ==============
  06/20/2019 at 09:30 AM       Walker vs. Newell et al
  Court Room 1                 119-7-18 Ancv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  07/16/2019 at 08:30 AM       Dandridge vs. Daigle
  Court Room 1                 40-1-17 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


John A. Facey III

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Rutland
  Civil Division
  ==============
  06/05/2019 at 09:30 AM       Robinson vs. Town of Fair Haven
  Superior Courtroom 1         520-10-17 Rdcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Timothy B. Fair

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/21/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Peaslee, Deva K.
  District Courtroom 2B        4164-12-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Jury Draw Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/24/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Peaslee, Deva K.
  District Courtroom 3A        4164-12-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/08/2019 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Gram, James
  District Courtroom 2B        977-3-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/23/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Conroy, Ronald
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      326-3-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/03/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Conroy, Ronald
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      326-3-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Richard D. Farganis

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Windsor
  Civil Division
  ==============
  07/09/2019 at 09:00 AM       Steward Ownership Trust, Inc., vs. Lorentz Etc., I
  Court Room 1                 32-1-19 Wrcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Robert E. Farrar

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/03/2019 at 01:30 PM       Williams vs. Williams
  Court Room 2                 384-11-13 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/07/2019 at 11:00 AM       Packard vs. Packard
  Court Room 2                 87-4-19 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Hearing to Establish Temporary Order

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/18/2019 at 09:00 AM       Labrie vs. Labrie
  Court Room 2                 105-4-17 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


R. Bradford Fawley

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Bennington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  06/27/2019 at 09:30 AM       State of Vermont vs. Saint-Gobain Performance
  Superior Courtroom 1         92-4-19 Bncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Earl F. Fechter

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/01/2019 at 02:00 PM       Attorney General vs. Hoadley, Chelsea
  Terry Trono Courtroom        97-1-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Neal D. Ferenc

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Rutland
  Civil Division
  ==============
  05/30/2019 at 09:00 AM       Orient Overseas vs. Vermont Unimog, LLC
  Superior Courtroom 1         477-8-18 Rdcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Civil Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  06/04/2019 at 03:00 PM       LM Insurance Corporation vs. W Masonry Inc.
  Court Room 2                 350-4-19 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  07/01/2019 at 11:00 AM       Porter vs. Stafford et al
  Court Room 1                 281-5-18 Wncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/01/2019 at 11:15 AM       Secretary, Vermont Agency of vs. Bushee
  Court Room 1                 681-11-16 Wncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Motion, Petition, Request

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Ronald A. Ferrara

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/24/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Ellis, Christopher D.
  Courtroom 2 - First Floor    167-2-18 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David T. Suntag
                               Sentencing Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/28/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 3                 118-8-16 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/28/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 3                 119-8-16 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/28/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 3                 120-8-16 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/28/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. McCool, James
  Court Room 1                 432-4-16 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               VOP Rule 5 Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/29/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 3                 118-8-16 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/29/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 3                 119-8-16 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/29/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 3                 120-8-16 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/30/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 24-1-19 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/30/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 156-11-16 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/30/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 227-12-17 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/30/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 228-12-17 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/30/2019 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 109-5-18 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/30/2019 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 108-5-18 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/30/2019 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 107-5-18 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/30/2019 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 35-2-19 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/30/2019 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 73-5-16 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/30/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 197-10-17 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/30/2019 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 78-3-17 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/30/2019 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 77-3-17 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/30/2019 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 76-3-17 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/30/2019 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 151-8-18 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/30/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 70-4-19 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/30/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 69-4-19 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       Calendar Call
  Court Room 2                 Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               State vs.
                                 Drake, Andrea M./145-2-19 Rdcr
                                 Harris, Michael/385-4-19 Rdcr
                                 Drake, Andrea M./406-4-19 Rdcr
                                 Bushey, Tyler/420-4-19 Rdcr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/06/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 89-5-19 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/06/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 85-5-19 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/06/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 100-5-19 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/06/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 99-5-19 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/06/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. McLeod, Norris Homer
  Court Room 1                 118-2-16 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Status Conference

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/06/2019 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 221-12-17 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/06/2019 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 41-2-19 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/06/2019 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 120-6-18 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/06/2019 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 90-5-19 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/06/2019 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 185-9-17 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/06/2019 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 19-1-18 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/07/2019 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 73-5-16 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/20/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 99-5-18 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/20/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 138-7-18 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/20/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 139-7-18 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/20/2019 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 217-11-17 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/20/2019 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 197-10-18 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/20/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 13-1-19 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/20/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 14-1-19 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/20/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 15-1-19 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/20/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 83-5-19 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/20/2019 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 45-3-17 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/20/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 10-1-19 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/20/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 9-1-19 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/20/2019 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 173-10-18 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/20/2019 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 174-10-18 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/21/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 221-12-17 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Howard Kalfus
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/24/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 221-12-17 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Howard Kalfus
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/27/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 33-2-19 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/27/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 51-3-19 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/27/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 73-4-19 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/27/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 155-9-18 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/27/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 156-9-18 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/27/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 12-1-19 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/27/2019 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 188-10-18 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/27/2019 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 4-1-19 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/27/2019 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 40-2-19 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/27/2019 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 32-1-19 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/27/2019 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 52-3-19 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/27/2019 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 1-1-19 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/27/2019 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 91-5-19 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/28/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. McLeod, Norris Homer
  Courtroom 2 - First Floor    118-2-16 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David T. Suntag
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/11/2019 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 51-3-17 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/11/2019 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 43-2-19 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/11/2019 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 28-1-19 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/18/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 179-10-18 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/18/2019 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 30-1-19 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/25/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 149-7-17 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/25/2019 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 23-1-19 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/25/2019 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 53-3-19 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/25/2019 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 54-3-19 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/26/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 40-2-19 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/15/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 159-9-18 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/22/2019 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 77-5-15 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/22/2019 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 137-7-18 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/29/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 203-11-18 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/30/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 53-3-19 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/30/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 54-3-19 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  09/19/2019 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 184-9-17 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/02/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 184-9-17 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/07/2019 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 96-5-18 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Judge
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Melvin D. Fink

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/30/2019 at 10:30 AM       Coppock vs. Coppock
  Court Room 2                 90-4-19 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Hearing to establish spousal maintenance

  05/30/2019 at 01:00 PM       Fontaine vs. Fontaine
  Court Room 3                 285-9-15 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/31/2019 at 09:00 AM       Foulois vs. Foulois
  Court Room 3                 87-3-16 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Hearing to establish child support

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/03/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Hampshire, James
  Court Room 1                 1100-9-18 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Final Jury Call

  06/03/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Hampshire, James
  Court Room 1                 92-9-18 Wmcs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Status Conference

Windsor
  06/03/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Gintof, Thomas E.
  Court Room 1                 37-1-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/04/2019 at 10:00 AM       Parro vs. Parro
  Court Room 4 - Newfane       147-7-18 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Robert P Gerety
                               Status Conference

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/04/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Rose, Daniel J
  Court Room 1                 1223-11-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       Knight vs. Knight
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      242-11-18 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Status Conference

Rutland
  06/05/2019 at 02:30 PM       Farnsworth vs. Bolduc
  Court Room 3                 89-3-19 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Hrg. to Establish Parental Rights and Re

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/06/2019 at 08:30 AM       Rufa vs. Rufa
  Court Room 2                 319-8-08 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Motion Hearing

  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/06/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Rose, Daniel J
  Court Room 1                 1223-11-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Jury Drawing

  06/06/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Gintof, Thomas E.
  Court Room 1                 37-1-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/07/2019 at 09:00 AM       DiMarco vs. DiMarco
  Court Room 4                 104-4-19 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Daniel Flynn
                               Case Manager Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/17/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Hampshire, James
  Court Room 1                 1100-9-18 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/21/2019 at 11:30 AM       Thurber vs. Thurber
  Courtroom 2 - First Floor    225-10-18 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: John P. Wesley
                               Status Conference/Uncontested Final

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/26/2019 at 10:00 AM       Tofferi vs. Tofferi
  Court Room 4                 121-5-19 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Daniel Flynn
                               Case Manager Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/01/2019 at 09:00 AM       Knight vs. Knight
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      242-11-18 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Contested Divorce

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/08/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Baron, Neal R.
  Court Room 1                 1285-12-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/09/2019 at 09:00 AM       Waters vs. Waters
  Court Room 1                 74-5-19 Oedm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Daniel Flynn
                               Case Manager Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/11/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Baron, Neal R.
  Court Room 1                 1285-12-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/18/2019 at 09:00 AM       Coppock vs. Coppock
  Court Room 2                 90-4-19 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Motion Hearing

  07/18/2019 at 09:30 AM       Backus vs. Backus
  Court Room 2                 52-3-19 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Final Parental Rights & Contact Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/19/2019 at 09:00 AM       Melendy vs. Melendy
  Court Room 3                 58-2-18 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Hearing to establish child support

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/24/2019 at 10:00 AM       Sylvester vs. Runnells
  Court Room 3                 77-3-19 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Hrg. to Establish Parental Rights and Re

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/22/2019 at 08:45 AM       Delaney vs. Delaney
  Court Room 2                 267-9-18 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Contested Divorce

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Paul Finnerty

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Lamoille
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/28/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 21-4-16 Lejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/28/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 22-4-16 Lejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/29/2019 at 12:30 PM       State vs. Hicks, Daniel
  Court Room 2                 6-1-15 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               VOP Rule 5 Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/03/2019 at 10:30 AM       Arraignment
  Court Room 2                 Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               State vs.
                                  Case/122-4-18 Lecr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Kelly, Tamika
  Court Room 2                 386-11-16 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Status Conference

  06/05/2019 at 12:30 PM       Arraignment
  Court Room 2                 Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               State vs.
                                  Case/42-2-18 Lecr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/01/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Bangoura, Hassimiou
  Court Room 2                 70-12-18 Lecs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Change of plea

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Robert M. Fisher

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Bennington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  05/31/2019 at 10:00 AM       Guardia et al vs. Fordon
  Superior Courtroom 1         269-9-18 Bncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Discovery Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Environmental Division
  at Costello Courthouse
  06/03/2019 at 01:00 PM       Hermitage Inn RE Holding Co Extension Denial
                               121-11-18 Vtec/Municipal De Novo Appeal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas S. Durkin
                               Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Geoffrey M. FitzGerald

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Washington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  06/03/2019 at 10:00 AM       North Branch Housing Limited et al vs. Crist
  Court Room 1                 269-5-19 Wncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Motion, Petition, Request

  06/03/2019 at 10:15 AM       Barre Street Apts. LP et al vs. Getty
  Court Room 1                 270-5-19 Wncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Motion, Petition, Request

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Civil Division
  ==============
  07/18/2019 at 08:30 AM       Waits River Housing Limited et al vs. Nausadis
  Court Room 1                 79-5-19 Oecv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Motion Hearing

  07/18/2019 at 08:30 AM       Waits River Housing Limited et al vs. Daigle
  Court Room 1                 80-5-19 Oecv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  08/26/2019 at 09:00 AM       Phillips vs. Brock et al
  Court Room 1                 378-6-16 Wncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Court Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  08/27/2019 at 09:00 AM       Phillips vs. Brock et al
  Court Room 1                 378-6-16 Wncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Court Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  08/29/2019 at 09:00 AM       Phillips vs. Brock et al
  Court Room 1                 378-6-16 Wncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Court Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Edward D. Fitzpatrick

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/05/2019 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Fitzpatrick, Jarett
  District Courtroom 2A        414-1-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Change of plea

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  06/17/2019 at 09:30 AM       Northfield Savings Bank vs. Cromer et al
  Court Room 2                 879-10-18 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  06/25/2019 at 11:00 AM       Burlington Housing Authority vs. Currier
  Court Room 2                 232-3-19 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Wendy Fitzsimons

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/28/2019 at 11:00 AM       Dow vs. Dow
  Court Room 1                 40-2-16 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Magistrate Joseph Lorman
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/10/2019 at 01:00 PM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 3                 253-7-17 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Domestic Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/12/2019 at 10:30 AM       Caron vs. Caron
  Case Manager Conference Room 188-7-14 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Victoria Thorpe, Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/17/2019 at 01:00 PM       Hendrickson vs. Natoli
  Court Room 3                 336-10-18 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/19/2019 at 01:00 PM       Fredette vs. Fredette
  Court Room 3                 287-9-18 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/25/2019 at 10:00 AM       Fredette vs. Fredette
  Court Room 3                 287-9-18 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/12/2019 at 09:00 AM       Fredette vs. Fredette
  Court Room 3                 287-9-18 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Contested Divorce

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Robert E. Fletcher

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Windsor
  Civil Division
  ==============
  06/21/2019 at 09:45 AM       Percy vs. Town of Hartland
  Court Room 1                 425-9-18 Wrcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Civil Division
  ==============
  06/26/2019 at 01:00 PM       Percy vs. Town of Hartland
  Court Room 1                 425-9-18 Wrcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Court Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Civil Division
  ==============
  07/03/2019 at 09:00 AM       Hartland Property LLC vs. Town of Hartland
  Court Room 1                 412-9-18 Wrcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Court Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Nelson E. Floyd

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Addison
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/29/2019 at 08:25 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 6-5-19 Anmh/Mental Health
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Mental Health Hearing

  05/29/2019 at 08:25 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 5-5-19 Anmh/Mental Health
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Mental Health Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/30/2019 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Terry Trono Courtroom        70-5-19 Wnmh/Mental Health
                               Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               Mental Health Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/03/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Bean, Ronald
  Court Room 1                 285-7-16 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/06/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 7-5-19 Anmh/Mental Health
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Mental Health Hearing

Washington
  06/06/2019 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Terry Trono Courtroom        72-5-19 Wnmh/Mental Health
                               Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               Mental Health Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/18/2019 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 4-2-19 Oemh/Mental Health
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Mental Health Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Susan J. Flynn

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Washington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  05/28/2019 at 01:00 PM       Flibotte vs. Decesare
  Court Room 1                 563-10-17 Wncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Motion, Petition, Request

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Civil Division
  ==============
  06/03/2019 at 08:30 AM       Deso vs. Burns
  Court Room 4                 278-7-17 Frcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Civil Division
  ==============
  06/04/2019 at 10:45 AM       Chevalier vs. Nationwide Property & Casualty
  Court Room 4                 471-12-18 Frcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  06/06/2019 at 09:00 AM       Davidson vs. Parker
  Court Room 2                 50-1-17 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Pre Trial Conference

  06/06/2019 at 09:30 AM       Stankevich vs. Sports & Fitness Edge Inc.
  Court Room 2                 530-6-17 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Pre Trial Conference

  06/06/2019 at 11:00 AM       Cordner vs. Green Meadows, LLC
  Court Room 2                 1168-12-17 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Pre Trial Conference

  06/06/2019 at 11:30 AM       Fromkin vs. Tresser
  Court Room 2                 209-3-18 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Civil Division
  ==============
  06/20/2019 at 09:00 AM       Bissonette vs. Bissonette
  Court Room 1                 81-6-17 Ancv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Status Conference

  06/20/2019 at 09:30 AM       Walker vs. Newell et al
  Court Room 1                 119-7-18 Ancv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Civil Division
  ==============
  06/24/2019 at 08:30 AM       DeLeon vs. Stowe Motel, LLC d/b/a
  Court Room 2                 97-5-17 Lecv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge
                               Telephone Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  07/16/2019 at 08:30 AM       Davidson vs. Parker
  Court Room 1                 50-1-17 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Jury Drawing

  07/16/2019 at 08:30 AM       Stankevich vs. Sports & Fitness Edge Inc.
  Court Room 1                 530-6-17 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Jury Drawing

  07/16/2019 at 08:30 AM       Cordner vs. Green Meadows, LLC
  Court Room 1                 1168-12-17 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Jury Drawing

  07/16/2019 at 08:30 AM       Fromkin vs. Tresser
  Court Room 1                 209-3-18 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


James C. Foley Jr.

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Caledonia
  Civil Division
  ==============
  05/24/2019 at 10:00 AM       de Macedo Soares vs. Barnet Fire District #2
  Court Room 1                 159-6-14 Cacv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/10/2019 at 01:00 PM       Whitney vs. Whitney
  Court Room 2                 104-6-18 Andm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Contested Divorce

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  07/15/2019 at 08:30 AM       National Bank of Middlebury vs. Piper et al
  Court Room 1                 720-8-18 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/17/2019 at 01:00 PM       Whitney vs. Whitney
  Court Room 2                 104-6-18 Andm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Contested Divorce

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Stephanie B. Foley

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Addison
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/28/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 52-5-18 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/29/2019 at 09:00 AM       Stevers vs. Stevers
  Conference Room 108          175-12-18 Andm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Bill Capasso, Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/29/2019 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Smith, Lindsey A
  District Courtroom 2A        108-3-19 Cncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

  05/29/2019 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Smith, Lindsey A.
  District Courtroom 2A        1208-4-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Civ Susp Final/Motion

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/04/2019 at 10:45 AM       Fuller vs. Gokey
  Family Court Case Manager Off972-12-13 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Patti Creller
                               Case Manager Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/10/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Williams, Whitney I.
  Court Room 1                 325-8-18 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/17/2019 at 11:00 AM       Hance vs. Hance
  First Floor Family Courtroom 300-9-18 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Telephone conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/19/2019 at 09:00 AM       Wulfman vs. Wulfman
  Conference Room 108          45-3-19 Andm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Bill Capasso, Case Manager
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/08/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Culhane, Philip
  Court Room 1                 423-10-18 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Status Conference

  07/08/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Culhane, Philip
  Court Room 1                 57-11-18 Ancs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Status Conference

  07/08/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Culhane, Philip
  Court Room 1                 480-11-18 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Status Conference

  07/08/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Cooperrider, Daniel
  Court Room 1                 1-1-19 Ancs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Status Conference

  07/08/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Cooperrider, Daniel
  Court Room 1                 3-1-19 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/09/2019 at 01:00 PM       Bilodeau vs. Allen
  Court Room 3                 5-1-19 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/05/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. McCuen, Robert
  Court Room 1                 168-5-19 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/16/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Tynan, Patrick M.
  Court Room 1                 284-7-18 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Status Conference

  09/16/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Tynan, Patrick M.
  Court Room 1                 49-9-18 Ancs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Michael A. Fortini

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/25/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Owens, Nathaniel J.
  District Courtroom 2B        1376-5-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Albert Schaal Fox

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/24/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Ferraro, Christopher
  Court Room 2                 646-6-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/28/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Michaels, Athena E.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      804-8-17 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Trial

  05/28/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Michaels, Athena E.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      805-8-17 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/29/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Michaels, Athena E.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      804-8-17 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Trial

  05/29/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Michaels, Athena E.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      805-8-17 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/03/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Howe, Cullen
  Court Room 1                 994-8-18 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Final Jury Call

Windsor
  06/03/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Martin, Zachary N
  Court Room 1                 258-3-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/04/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Lutz, Jake J.
  Court Room 1                 879-7-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Status Conference

  06/04/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Lutz, Jake J.
  Court Room 1                 1249-9-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/05/2019 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   104-8-16 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/05/2019 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   105-8-16 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/05/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Barrett, MaryBeth
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      77-2-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Change of plea

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/06/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Martin, Zachary N
  Court Room 1                 258-3-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Jury Drawing

Windham
  06/06/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Wells-Cooper, Desiree Lynn
  Court Room 1                 274-3-18 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/10/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Sears, Tyler aka TYLOR
  District Courtroom 2B        3492-10-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Change of plea

  06/10/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Sears, Tyler aka TYLOR
  District Courtroom 2B        1016-3-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Change of plea

  06/10/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Sears, Tyler aka TYLOR
  District Courtroom 2B        1024-3-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Change of plea

  06/10/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Sears, Tyler aka TYLOR
  District Courtroom 2B        1446-4-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Change of plea

  06/10/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Sears, Tyler aka TYLOR
  District Courtroom 2B        1447-4-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Change of plea

  06/10/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Sears, Tyler aka TYLOR
  District Courtroom 2B        1599-5-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Change of plea

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/17/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Howe, Cullen
  Court Room 1                 994-8-18 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/18/2019 at 09:30 AM       Gaffney vs. Gaffney
  Court Room 1                 25-1-15 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/21/2019 at 08:30 AM       Alfeo, Angelo vs. State
  District Courtroom 2A        21-5-19 Cnta/Traffic Appeal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                               Hearing on Record

Windsor
  06/21/2019 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Hammond, Mark E.
  Court Room 1                 202-2-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Sentencing Hearing

  06/21/2019 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Hammond, Mark E.
  Court Room 1                 114-1-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Sentencing Hearing

Windham
  06/21/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Middleton, Daiquan
  Court Room 1                 841-7-18 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/28/2019 at 01:30 PM       Calendar Call
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               State vs.
                                 Lohnes, Stephanie/897-9-16 Bncr
                                 Lohnes, Stephanie/770-8-17 Bncr

  06/28/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Michaels, Athena E.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      955-10-17 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Settlement Conference

  06/28/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Michaels, Athena E.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1021-10-17 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Settlement Conference

  06/28/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Michaels, Athena E.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1020-10-17 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Settlement Conference

  06/28/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Michaels, Athena E.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1040-11-17 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Settlement Conference

  06/28/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Michaels, Athena E.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1073-11-17 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Settlement Conference

  06/28/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Michaels, Athena E.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      636-7-15 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               VOP Status Conference

  06/28/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Michaels, Athena E.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      679-8-15 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               VOP Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/02/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Barrett, MaryBeth
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      77-2-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/11/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Bostwick, Clifford
  Court Room 1                 292-3-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/11/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Perun, Joseph
  Court Room 1                 41-3-19 Wmcs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/11/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Perun, Joseph
  Court Room 1                 324-3-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/30/2019 at 01:00 PM       Forrest vs. Forrest
  Court Room 1                 10-1-10 Oedm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Evidentiary Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/05/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Moses, Shawn R.
  Court Room 1                 1297-12-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/05/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Moses, Shawn R.
  Court Room 1                 15-1-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/07/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Moses, Shawn R.
  Court Room 1                 1297-12-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Jury Drawing

  11/07/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Moses, Shawn R.
  Court Room 1                 15-1-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Richard J. Fox

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  05/28/2019 at 09:00 AM       Karen Wolff vs. Brow et al
  Court Room 2                 275-3-19 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Julie A. Frame

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Addison
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/29/2019 at 10:00 AM       Flynn vs. Flynn
  Court Room 2                 91-6-18 Andm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Final Hearing - Uncontested Divorce

Chittenden
  05/29/2019 at 01:00 PM       Venner vs. Venner
  Family Courtroom 1D          614-10-18 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge Barry Peterson
                               Pre-Trial Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/04/2019 at 01:00 PM       Larrabee vs. Larrabee
  First Floor Family Courtroom 338-10-18 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Telephone conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/06/2019 at 09:30 AM       Korajkic vs. Korajkic
  Case Manager Conference Room 690-11-18 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Margaret Crowley
                               Case Manager Telephone Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/13/2019 at 09:00 AM       Morgan, Jr vs. Morgan
  Family Court Case Manager Off617-10-18 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Patti Creller
                               Case Manager Telephone Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/19/2019 at 08:30 AM       Venner vs. Venner
  District Courtroom 3A        614-10-18 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge Barry Peterson
                               Contested Divorce - ALL DAY HEARING

  06/19/2019 at 01:30 PM       Venner vs. Venner
  Family Courtroom 1C          614-10-18 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge Barry Peterson
                               Contested Divorce - ALL DAY HEARING

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/20/2019 at 09:15 AM       Mercure vs. Mercure
  Case Manager Conference Room 686-11-18 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Margaret Crowley
                               Case Manager Telephone Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/24/2019 at 02:30 PM       Watters vs. Watters
  Family Courtroom 1C          576-8-16 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge Barry Peterson
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/26/2019 at 01:00 PM       Boutin vs. Boutin
  Family Courtroom 1E          306-5-18 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Brian Valentine
                               Hearing to Review Child Support Order

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/09/2019 at 11:15 AM       Hooks vs. Hooks
  Case Manager Conference Room 97-2-19 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Margaret Crowley
                               Case Manager Telephone Conference

Washington
  07/09/2019 at 01:30 PM       Huffman vs. Huffman
  First Floor Family Courtroom 32-2-19 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Settlement Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/12/2019 at 08:30 AM       Charland vs. Charland
  Court Room 2                 168-7-18 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Contested Divorce

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/15/2019 at 01:00 PM       Khalsa vs. Powell
  Family Courtroom 1B          449-7-18 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Pre-Trial Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/22/2019 at 01:30 PM       Khalsa vs. Powell
  Family Courtroom 1D          449-7-18 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Contested Divorce - HALF DAY SCHEDULED

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


John L. Franco Jr.

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Environmental Division
  at Costello Courthouse
  10/07/2019 at 01:00 PM       15-17 Weston Street NOV
                               40-3-19 Vtec/Municipal De Novo Appeal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas S. Durkin
                               Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Gary L. Franklin

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Lamoille
  Civil Division
  ==============
  06/24/2019 at 09:15 AM       Manosh vs. The 1781 LLC et al
  Court Room 2                 53-3-17 Lecv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge
                               Telephone Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Cynthia E. Frantz

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/28/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          285-7-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/28/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          286-7-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/28/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          97-2-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/28/2019 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          447-10-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/28/2019 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          448-10-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/28/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          400-9-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/28/2019 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          353-8-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/28/2019 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          354-8-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/29/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          196-5-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/29/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          572-12-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/29/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          573-12-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/29/2019 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          6-1-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/29/2019 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          7-1-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/29/2019 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          8-1-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/29/2019 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          9-1-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/29/2019 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          188-4-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/29/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          111-3-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/29/2019 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          64-2-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/30/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          142-4-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/30/2019 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Shelburne Room               282-6-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Penny Aldridge
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/30/2019 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Shelburne Room               284-6-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Penny Aldridge
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/30/2019 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Shelburne Room               283-6-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Penny Aldridge
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/30/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          142-4-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/31/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          142-4-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/31/2019 at 02:20 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1B          195-5-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          5-1-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/05/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          437-10-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/05/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          438-10-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/06/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1D          568-12-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/06/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1D          27-1-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/06/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1D          311-7-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/06/2019 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          405-12-16 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/06/2019 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          468-12-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/06/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          292-7-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/06/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          293-7-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/07/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1B          478-12-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/07/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1B          476-12-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/07/2019 at 02:20 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1B          199-5-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/10/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          74-2-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/10/2019 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          421-10-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/10/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          28-1-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/10/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          29-1-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/10/2019 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          375-9-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/10/2019 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          101-3-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/17/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          282-6-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/17/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          283-6-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/17/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          284-6-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/17/2019 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          511-11-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/17/2019 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          174-6-11 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/17/2019 at 03:45 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          138-3-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/17/2019 at 03:45 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          139-3-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/17/2019 at 03:45 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          140-3-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/17/2019 at 03:45 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          141-3-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/18/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          365-9-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/18/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          12-1-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/18/2019 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          294-7-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/18/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          227-6-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/18/2019 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          161-4-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/18/2019 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          162-4-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/18/2019 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          512-11-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/18/2019 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          80-2-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/19/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          143-3-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/19/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          144-3-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/19/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          18-1-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/19/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          19-1-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/19/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          20-1-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/19/2019 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          300-7-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/20/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          7-1-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/20/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          7-1-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/21/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          7-1-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/24/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          431-11-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/24/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          124-3-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/24/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          173-4-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/24/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          174-4-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/24/2019 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          286-9-11 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/24/2019 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          358-9-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/25/2019 at 03:45 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          410-10-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/25/2019 at 03:45 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          411-10-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/26/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          365-11-16 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/26/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          366-11-16 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/26/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          367-11-16 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/26/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          272-6-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/27/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          258-7-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/27/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          323-7-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/27/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          258-7-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/27/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          323-7-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/28/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          457-12-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/28/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          457-12-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/28/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1B          175-4-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/01/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          133-3-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/01/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          412-12-16 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/01/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          13-1-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/01/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          137-3-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/01/2019 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          314-7-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/08/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          128-3-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/08/2019 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          182-4-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/08/2019 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          455-10-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/08/2019 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          115-3-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/08/2019 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          116-3-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/08/2019 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          259-7-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/08/2019 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          260-7-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/08/2019 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          261-7-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/08/2019 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          262-7-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/08/2019 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          263-7-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/10/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          179-4-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/10/2019 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          10-1-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/11/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1D          122-3-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/11/2019 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1D          193-5-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/22/2019 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          592-12-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/01/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          106-3-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/01/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          106-3-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/02/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          106-3-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/02/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          106-3-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/22/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          340-9-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/22/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          341-9-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/22/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          340-9-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/22/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          341-9-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Walter G. French

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Windham
  Civil Division
  ==============
  05/24/2019 at 02:00 PM       Pierce vs. Liz Sistare
  Court Room 4 - Newfane       119-4-19 Wmcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert P Gerety
                               Small Claims Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Civil Division
  ==============
  05/30/2019 at 01:00 PM       Windham & Windsor Housing Trust vs. Putzig et al
  Court Room 4 - Newfane       82-3-19 Wmcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert P Gerety
                               Final Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Jody M. Frey

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Essex
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/28/2019 at 11:15 AM       Cruz vs. Cruz
  Court Room 1                 18-4-19 Exdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Cynthia Mundell
                               Early Case Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Essex
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/29/2019 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 10-11-18 Exjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/03/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 39-3-19 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/03/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 40-3-19 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/03/2019 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 65-5-19 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/03/2019 at 02:00 PM       Foster vs. Foster
  Court Room 1                 152-9-18 Osdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Contested Divorce

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/04/2019 at 08:15 AM       Neary vs. Neary
  Court Room 3                 52-4-19 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Attorney
                               Pro Se Education Program

Orleans
  06/04/2019 at 01:00 PM       Fournier vs. Fournier
  Case Manager Conference Room 61-4-19 Osdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Sally Carruthers
                               Case Manager Conference

  06/04/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 81-10-17 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/04/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 82-10-17 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/04/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 83-10-17 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/04/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 84-10-17 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/18/2019 at 10:00 AM       Wells vs. Wells
  Case Manager Conference Room 52-4-19 Osdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Sally Carruthers
                               Case Manager Conference

  06/18/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 3-1-18 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/24/2019 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 11-2-19 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/24/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 54-4-19 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/24/2019 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 64-8-17 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/27/2019 at 09:00 AM       Neary vs. Neary
  Court Room 3                 52-4-19 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Hearing to establish child support

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/01/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 14-2-19 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/08/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 102-12-18 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/08/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 103-12-18 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/08/2019 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 39-3-19 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/08/2019 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 40-3-19 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/09/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Guillette, David A.
  Court Room 1                 807-12-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/11/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Guillette, David A.
  Court Room 1                 807-12-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/29/2019 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 74-10-17 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Civil Division
  ==============
  08/23/2019 at 09:30 AM       People's United Bank vs. Glenn Robinson, P.C. et a
  Court Room 1                 199-8-18 Oscv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Margaret Frye

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Rutland
  Civil Division
  ==============
  05/29/2019 at 10:00 AM       O'Neill vs. O'Neill et al
  Superior Courtroom 1         192-4-19 Rdcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Motion Hearing

  05/29/2019 at 10:30 AM       65 School LLC vs. Bashland
  Superior Courtroom 1         219-4-19 Rdcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Civil Division
  ==============
  07/09/2019 at 11:00 AM       Choiniere et al vs. MacConnell et al
  Superior Courtroom 1         59-2-19 Rdcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Civil Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Mark E. Furlan

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Rutland
  Civil Division
  ==============
  05/28/2019 at 02:15 PM       Giancola vs. Larson
  Superior Courtroom 1         179-3-18 Rdcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Civil Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Civil Division
  ==============
  05/29/2019 at 10:00 AM       O'Neill vs. O'Neill et al
  Superior Courtroom 1         192-4-19 Rdcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Motion Hearing

  05/29/2019 at 10:30 AM       Chabot vs. Colomb
  Superior Courtroom 1         191-4-19 Rdcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/30/2019 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Shaw, Tiffany
  Court Room 2                 597-5-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Change of plea

  05/30/2019 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Shaw, Brent Charles
  Court Room 2                 1059-8-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Change of plea

  05/30/2019 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Shaw, Brent Charles
  Court Room 2                 1156-8-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Change of plea

  05/30/2019 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Shaw, Tiffany
  Court Room 2                 335-3-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Change of plea

  05/30/2019 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Shaw, Tiffany
  Court Room 2                 799-7-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Change of plea

  05/30/2019 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Shaw, Tiffany
  Court Room 2                 1509-12-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Change of plea

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/03/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Cameron, Bailee M.
  Court Room 2                 1037-9-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

  06/03/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Cameron, Bailee M.
  Court Room 2                 77-1-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

  06/03/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Cameron, Bailee M.
  Court Room 2                 575-5-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

  06/03/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Carmen, Whitney R.
  Court Room 2                 1554-11-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

  06/03/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Carmen, Whitney R.
  Court Room 2                 1555-11-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

  06/03/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Carmen, Whitney R.
  Court Room 2                 1574-11-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

  06/03/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Cameron, Bailee M.
  Court Room 2                 1637-12-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

  06/03/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Carmen, Whitney R.
  Court Room 2                 910-8-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

  06/03/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Carmen, Whitney R.
  Court Room 2                 1281-11-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

  06/03/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Courcelle, Alyssa
  Court Room 2                 339-3-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

  06/03/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Hansen, Nicole J.
  Court Room 2                 342-4-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

  06/03/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Stone, Joshua A
  Court Room 2                 468-4-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

  06/03/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Stone, Joshua A
  Court Room 2                 880-8-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               VOP Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/04/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Shappy, Sandra M.
  Court Room 1                 363-3-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Status Conference

  06/04/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Gonthier, Michael
  Court Room 1                 1171-8-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Status Conference

  06/04/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Lussier, Nichole L.
  Court Room 1                 177-2-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Status Conference

  06/04/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Lussier, Nichole L.
  Court Room 1                 205-2-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Status Conference

  06/04/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Lussier, Nichole L.
  Court Room 1                 232-2-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Status Conference

  06/04/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Lussier, Nichole L.
  Court Room 1                 240-2-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Status Conference

  06/04/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Lussier, Nichole L.
  Court Room 1                 981-8-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Status Conference

  06/04/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Gonthier, Michael
  Court Room 1                 1046-9-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Status Conference

  06/04/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Greene, Kelly J.
  Court Room 2                 1508-10-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               VOP Merits Hearing

  06/04/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Greene, Kelly J.
  Court Room 2                 874-7-15 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               VOP Merits Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       Calendar Call
  District Courtroom 2B        Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               State vs.
                                 Smith, Holli A./1548-5-19 Cncr

Rutland
  Civil Division
  ==============
  06/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       Glenbrook Construction, LLC et al vs. City of Rutl
  Superior Courtroom 1         212-4-18 Rdcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Motion Hearing

  06/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       Glenbrook Construction, LLC vs. Henry
  Superior Courtroom 1         574-10-18 Rdcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Status Conference

  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       Calendar Call
  Court Room 2                 Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               State vs.
                                 Emrick, Samantha Joe/1298-9-17 Rdcr
                                 Vadnais, Nicole L./1443-10-17 Rdcr
                                 Vadnais, Nicole L./1634-12-17 Rdcr
                                 Kasuba, David/359-3-18 Rdcr
                                 Waters, Cerribah Cylee/285-3-19 Rdcr
                                 McKeon, James/325-3-19 Rdcr
                                 Lussier, Michaila Cherie/335-3-19 Rdcr
                                 Kasuba, David/378-4-19 Rdcr
                                 Lear, Heather/403-4-19 Rdcr
                                 Tracy, Judith A/414-4-19 Rdcr

  06/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 2                 272-3-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Criminal Hearing

  06/05/2019 at 01:00 PM       Calendar Call
  Court Room 2                 Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               State vs.
                                 Thompson, Theodore William Jr./208-2-19 Rdcr

Orange
  Civil Division
  ==============
  06/05/2019 at 01:45 PM       In re: Alexander Stolte
  Court Room 1                 186-11-18 Oecv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Telephone Status Conference

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/05/2019 at 03:00 PM       Calendar Call
  Court Room 1                 Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               State vs.
                                 Kaminski, Richard/378-4-19 Wrcr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/10/2019 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Chambers, Anthony L.
  Court Room 2                 739-5-10 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               VOP Merits Hearing

  06/10/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Farley, Francis J.
  Court Room 2                 502-5-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  06/17/2019 at 01:00 PM       Smith vs. State of Vermont
  Court Room 2                 877-10-18 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Status Conference

  06/17/2019 at 01:00 PM       Stewart vs. State of Vermont
  Court Room 2                 180-2-19 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/18/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Parker, Zachery aka Katherine Parker
  Court Room 2                 201-2-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Sentencing Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/19/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Chadburn, Kevin
  Court Room 2                 153-2-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Sentencing Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Essex
  Civil Division
  ==============
  06/20/2019 at 03:30 PM       Shannon vs. State
  Court Room 1                 34-8-15 Excv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/21/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Clark, David
  Court Room 1                 1232-10-18 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/26/2019 at 11:30 AM       State vs. White, Nicole M
  Court Room 2                 1184-10-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Change of plea

  06/26/2019 at 11:30 AM       State vs. White, Nicole M
  Court Room 2                 1350-12-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Change of plea

  06/26/2019 at 11:30 AM       State vs. White, Nicole M
  Court Room 2                 790-6-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Change of plea

Windsor
  Civil Division
  ==============
  06/26/2019 at 03:00 PM       Jalaram Hospitality vs. Fitzgerald et al
  Court Room 1                 25-1-19 Wrcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Court Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/27/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Willis, Edward
  Court Room 2                 1596-11-15 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Sentencing Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/28/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 153-8-18 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/28/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 154-8-18 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/28/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 169-9-18 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/28/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 206-11-18 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/28/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 207-11-18 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/28/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Sady, Patrick J.
  Court Room 2                 24-2-19 Rdcs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

  06/28/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Harnett, Cassie A.
  Court Room 2                 28-2-19 Rdcs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  07/01/2019 at 09:00 AM       Carey vs. Vermont
  Superior Courtroom 1         49-2-18 Bncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Civil Division
  ==============
  07/09/2019 at 09:45 AM       Johnson vs. State of Vermont
  Superior Courtroom 1         381-6-18 Rdcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Status Conference

  07/09/2019 at 09:45 AM       Giancola vs. Blanchard
  Superior Courtroom 1         625-10-18 Rdcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/10/2019 at 09:00 AM       Calendar Call
  Court Room 2                 Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               State vs.
                                 Sady, Patrick J./182-2-19 Rdcr
                                 Francis, Dominic/470-4-19 Rdcr
                                 Galiano, Andrew R/480-5-19 Rdcr
                                 Newton, Megan G/481-5-19 Rdcr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/12/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Clark, David
  Court Room 1                 104-11-18 Wmcs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: David T. Suntag
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Civil Division
  ==============
  07/15/2019 at 03:30 PM       Moses vs. State of Vermont
  Court Room 1                 166-9-17 Oecv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/16/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Chadburn, Jeremy C.
  Court Room 2                 121-2-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Sentencing Hearing

  07/16/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Chadburn, Jeremy C.
  Court Room 2                 815-6-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Sentencing Hearing

  07/16/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Chadburn, Jeremy C.
  Court Room 2                 131-1-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Sentencing Hearing

  07/16/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Chadburn, Jeremy C.
  Court Room 2                 915-8-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Sentencing Hearing

  07/16/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Chadburn, Jeremy C.
  Court Room 2                 1270-10-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Sentencing Hearing

  07/16/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Chadburn, Jeremy C.
  Court Room 2                 1478-12-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Sentencing Hearing

  07/16/2019 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Potter, Christopher P.
  Court Room 2                 1522-11-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Sentencing Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/17/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Viores, Robert A. Jr.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      456-5-17 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               VOP Status Conference

Rutland
  07/17/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Swahn, Nathan R
  Court Room 2                 1667-12-15 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/17/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Farrington, Brian C.
  Court Room 2                 1395-12-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/17/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Hinton, Robert E. Jr.
  Court Room 2                 1386-10-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/17/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Blanchard, Shannon M.
  Court Room 2                 1396-10-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/17/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Fletcher, Brandie
  Court Room 2                 124-1-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/17/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Beckley, Joel Myron
  Court Room 2                 469-4-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/17/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Ryea, John C.
  Court Room 2                 576-5-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/17/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Layton, Brandan
  Court Room 2                 718-6-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/17/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Layton, Brandan
  Court Room 2                 803-7-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/17/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Reed, Edward J.
  Court Room 2                 1461-12-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/17/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Goodwin, Angela
  Court Room 2                 15-1-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/17/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Bruno, Jesse M
  Court Room 2                 72-1-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/17/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Revels, James
  Court Room 2                 941-8-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

  07/17/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Layton, Brandan
  Court Room 2                 952-8-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

  07/17/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Layton, Brandan
  Court Room 2                 1009-8-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

  07/17/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Reed, Edward J.
  Court Room 2                 1322-11-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

  07/17/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Layton, Brandan
  Court Room 2                 1339-11-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/18/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Bertrand, Dameon Joseph
  Court Room 2                 1661-12-96 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/18/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Bertrand, Dameon Joseph
  Court Room 2                 1669-12-96 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/18/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Bertrand, Dameon Joseph
  Court Room 2                 600-5-97 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/18/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Sullivan, Valerie H.
  Court Room 2                 1014-8-15 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/18/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Houston, Christina
  Court Room 2                 1118-10-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/18/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Shaw, Daryl W
  Court Room 2                 117-1-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/18/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Rice, Leonard James
  Court Room 2                 973-7-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/18/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. James, Kirk A.
  Court Room 2                 1080-8-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/18/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Deshais, Matthew
  Court Room 2                 1408-10-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/18/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Sawyer, Kristi L.
  Court Room 2                 197-2-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/18/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Crozier-Povey, Martha L.
  Court Room 2                 273-3-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/18/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. McKown, John
  Court Room 2                 440-4-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/18/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Sullivan, Valerie H.
  Court Room 2                 643-6-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/18/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Lizotte, Joseph
  Court Room 2                 675-6-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/18/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Lizotte, Joseph
  Court Room 2                 696-6-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/18/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Bizon, Kyle J.
  Court Room 2                 770-7-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/18/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Blanchard, Seth Allen
  Court Room 2                 872-7-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/18/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. LaRouche, Krystal M.
  Court Room 2                 969-8-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/18/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Danylieko, Wendeline
  Court Room 2                 974-8-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/18/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Cormia, Tiler
  Court Room 2                 1104-9-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/18/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Davis, Jason M.
  Court Room 2                 1169-10-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/18/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Ransom, Richard
  Court Room 2                 1266-10-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/18/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Sullivan, Valerie H.
  Court Room 2                 1282-11-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/18/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Sullivan, Valerie H.
  Court Room 2                 1353-11-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/18/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Hansen, Nicole J.
  Court Room 2                 1391-12-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/18/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Hansen, Nicole J.
  Court Room 2                 1474-12-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/18/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Hansen, Nicole J.
  Court Room 2                 146-2-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/18/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Fields, Brittany
  Court Room 2                 236-2-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/18/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Hansen, Nicole J.
  Court Room 2                 342-4-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/19/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Krattli, Robert
  Court Room 2                 4-1-19 Rdcs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

  07/19/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Francis, Dominic
  Court Room 2                 51-4-19 Rdcs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/22/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Vaillancourt Michael
  Court Room 2                 885-7-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/23/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Brunetta, Anthony
  Court Room 2                 47-1-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Motion Hearing

  07/23/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Brunetta, Anthony
  Court Room 2                 5-1-19 Rdcs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/24/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Bertrand, Dameon Joseph
  Court Room 2                 1661-12-96 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  07/24/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Bertrand, Dameon Joseph
  Court Room 2                 1669-12-96 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  07/24/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Bertrand, Dameon Joseph
  Court Room 2                 600-5-97 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  07/24/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Sullivan, Valerie H.
  Court Room 2                 1014-8-15 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  07/24/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Swahn, Nathan R
  Court Room 2                 1667-12-15 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  07/24/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Houston, Christina
  Court Room 2                 1118-10-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  07/24/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Farrington, Brian C.
  Court Room 2                 1395-12-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  07/24/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Shaw, Daryl W
  Court Room 2                 117-1-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  07/24/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Vaillancourt Michael
  Court Room 2                 885-7-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  07/24/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Rice, Leonard James
  Court Room 2                 973-7-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  07/24/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. James, Kirk A.
  Court Room 2                 1080-8-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  07/24/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Hinton, Robert E. Jr.
  Court Room 2                 1386-10-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  07/24/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Blanchard, Shannon M.
  Court Room 2                 1396-10-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  07/24/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Deshais, Matthew
  Court Room 2                 1408-10-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  07/24/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Fletcher, Brandie
  Court Room 2                 124-1-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  07/24/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Sawyer, Kristi L.
  Court Room 2                 197-2-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  07/24/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Crozier-Povey, Martha L.
  Court Room 2                 273-3-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  07/24/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. McKown, John
  Court Room 2                 440-4-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  07/24/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Beckley, Joel Myron
  Court Room 2                 469-4-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  07/24/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Ryea, John C.
  Court Room 2                 576-5-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  07/24/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Sullivan, Valerie H.
  Court Room 2                 643-6-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  07/24/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Lizotte, Joseph
  Court Room 2                 675-6-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  07/24/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Lizotte, Joseph
  Court Room 2                 696-6-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  07/24/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Layton, Brandan
  Court Room 2                 718-6-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  07/24/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Bizon, Kyle J.
  Court Room 2                 770-7-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  07/24/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Layton, Brandan
  Court Room 2                 803-7-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  07/24/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Blanchard, Seth Allen
  Court Room 2                 872-7-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  07/24/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. LaRouche, Krystal M.
  Court Room 2                 969-8-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  07/24/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Danylieko, Wendeline
  Court Room 2                 974-8-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  07/24/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Cormia, Tiler
  Court Room 2                 1104-9-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  07/24/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Davis, Jason M.
  Court Room 2                 1169-10-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  07/24/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Ransom, Richard
  Court Room 2                 1266-10-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  07/24/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Sullivan, Valerie H.
  Court Room 2                 1282-11-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  07/24/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Sullivan, Valerie H.
  Court Room 2                 1353-11-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  07/24/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Hansen, Nicole J.
  Court Room 2                 1391-12-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  07/24/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Reed, Edward J.
  Court Room 2                 1461-12-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  07/24/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Hansen, Nicole J.
  Court Room 2                 1474-12-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  07/24/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Goodwin, Angela
  Court Room 2                 15-1-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  07/24/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Bruno, Jesse M
  Court Room 2                 72-1-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  07/24/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Hansen, Nicole J.
  Court Room 2                 146-2-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  07/24/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Fields, Brittany
  Court Room 2                 236-2-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  07/24/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Reed, Edward J.
  Court Room 2                 1322-11-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/25/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Marcille, Bryan
  Court Room 2                 851-7-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Motion Hearing

  07/25/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Engram, Darnell
  Court Room 2                 1033-8-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Sentencing Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/12/2019 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Baker, William J
  Court Room 1                 134-9-18 Wrcs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

  08/12/2019 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Baker, William J
  Court Room 1                 946-9-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Sentencing Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/14/2019 at 09:00 AM       Calendar Call
  Court Room 2                 Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               State vs.
                                 Lizotte, Nicholas W./308-3-17 Rdcr
                                 Lizotte, Nicholas W./588-5-17 Rdcr
                                 Courcelle, Alyssa/323-3-19 Rdcr
                                 Courcelle, Alyssa/411-4-19 Rdcr
                                 Courcelle, Alyssa/412-4-19 Rdcr

  08/14/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Tuliper, Kevin
  Court Room 2                 691-6-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  08/14/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Hugerth, Eric J
  Court Room 2                 63-1-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  08/14/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Foley, Sheena M
  Court Room 2                 261-3-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  08/14/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Foley, Sheena M
  Court Room 2                 262-3-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  08/14/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Gibbs, Troy A.
  Court Room 2                 366-3-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  08/14/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Carroccia, Kristopher M.
  Court Room 2                 398-4-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  08/14/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Fairbanks, Jason J.
  Court Room 2                 1153-8-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  08/14/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Rollins, Anthony H.
  Court Room 2                 1250-9-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  08/14/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Courcelle, Alyssa
  Court Room 2                 1590-12-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  08/14/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Vadnais, Nicole L.
  Court Room 2                 1634-12-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  08/14/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Griffin, Jennifer R
  Court Room 2                 289-3-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  08/14/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Whittemore, Charles E.
  Court Room 2                 738-7-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  08/14/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Smith, Suzanne
  Court Room 2                 921-8-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  08/14/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Capen, Gage A.T.
  Court Room 2                 995-8-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  08/14/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Capen, Gage A.T.
  Court Room 2                 1050-9-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  08/14/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Doty, Dawn
  Court Room 2                 1053-9-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  08/14/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Mahoney, Samantha
  Court Room 2                 1254-10-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  08/14/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Capen, Gage A.T.
  Court Room 2                 1323-11-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  08/14/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Santin, McKale
  Court Room 2                 1429-12-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  08/14/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Brookins, Raymond III
  Court Room 2                 1470-12-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  08/14/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Capen, Gage A.T.
  Court Room 2                 373-4-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  08/14/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Tuliper, Kevin
  Court Room 2                 1338-11-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

  08/14/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Lizotte, Nicholas W.
  Court Room 2                 367-3-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

  08/14/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Courcelle, Alyssa
  Court Room 2                 322-3-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

Lamoille
  08/14/2019 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Couture, Mark M.
  Court Room 2                 11-1-19 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               change of plea or status conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/15/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Vadnais, Nicole L.
  Court Room 2                 1634-12-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  08/15/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Baker, Misti M.
  Court Room 2                 255-3-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  08/15/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Procella, Charles
  Court Room 2                 266-3-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  08/15/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Martindale, Frances
  Court Room 2                 344-3-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  08/15/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Durkee, Michael A.
  Court Room 2                 734-6-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  08/15/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Baker, Misti M.
  Court Room 2                 1089-9-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/21/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Tuliper, Kevin
  Court Room 2                 691-6-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  08/21/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Hugerth, Eric J
  Court Room 2                 63-1-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  08/21/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Foley, Sheena M
  Court Room 2                 261-3-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  08/21/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Foley, Sheena M
  Court Room 2                 262-3-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  08/21/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Gibbs, Troy A.
  Court Room 2                 366-3-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  08/21/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Carroccia, Kristopher M.
  Court Room 2                 398-4-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  08/21/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Fairbanks, Jason J.
  Court Room 2                 1153-8-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  08/21/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Rollins, Anthony H.
  Court Room 2                 1250-9-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  08/21/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Courcelle, Alyssa
  Court Room 2                 1590-12-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  08/21/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Vadnais, Nicole L.
  Court Room 2                 1634-12-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  08/21/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Baker, Misti M.
  Court Room 2                 255-3-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  08/21/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Procella, Charles
  Court Room 2                 266-3-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  08/21/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Griffin, Jennifer R
  Court Room 2                 289-3-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  08/21/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Martindale, Frances
  Court Room 2                 344-3-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  08/21/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Durkee, Michael A.
  Court Room 2                 734-6-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  08/21/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Whittemore, Charles E.
  Court Room 2                 738-7-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  08/21/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Smith, Suzanne
  Court Room 2                 921-8-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  08/21/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Capen, Gage A.T.
  Court Room 2                 995-8-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  08/21/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Capen, Gage A.T.
  Court Room 2                 1050-9-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  08/21/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Doty, Dawn
  Court Room 2                 1053-9-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  08/21/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Baker, Misti M.
  Court Room 2                 1089-9-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  08/21/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Mahoney, Samantha
  Court Room 2                 1254-10-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  08/21/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Capen, Gage A.T.
  Court Room 2                 1323-11-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  08/21/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Santin, McKale
  Court Room 2                 1429-12-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  08/21/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Brookins, Raymond III
  Court Room 2                 1470-12-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  08/21/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Capen, Gage A.T.
  Court Room 2                 373-4-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/22/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Sawyer, Kristi L.
  Court Room 2                 1249-9-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               VOP Merits Hearing

  08/22/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Bell, John G.
  Court Room 2                 2046-12-13 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Sentencing Hearing

  08/22/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Bell, John G.
  Court Room 2                 274-3-15 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Sentencing Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/28/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Cotter, Michael J.
  Court Room 1                 1559-12-12 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               VOP Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/12/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Marceau, Kenneth
  Court Room 2                 660-6-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Judge
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names