Court Calendar By Attorney Last Name
G


Last Names Beginning With G



H. Joseph Gamache
Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  06/21/2018 at 08:30 AM       Morrill et al vs. In Re
  Court Room 2                 1080-11-17 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Court Trial

  06/21/2018 at 01:00 PM       Morrill et al vs. In Re
  Court Room 2                 1080-11-17 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Court Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Michael J. Gannon

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Franklin
  Civil Division
  ==============
  05/01/2018 at 09:00 AM       Deso et al vs. Hudson
  Court Room 4                 110-3-15 Frcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Final Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  05/18/2018 at 10:30 AM       Weintraub vs. Shaw
  Court Room 2                 174-2-17 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/27/2018 at 01:00 PM       Poddubnyak vs. Tudhope
  Family Courtroom 1B          787-10-14 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge Barry Peterson
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


David W. Gartenstein

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Windham
  Family Division
  ==============
  04/20/2018 at 08:45 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   69-3-18 Wmmh/Mental Health
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Mental Health Hearing

  04/20/2018 at 08:45 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   91-4-18 Wmmh/Mental Health
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Mental Health Hearing

  04/20/2018 at 08:45 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   92-4-18 Wmmh/Mental Health
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Mental Health Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  04/23/2018 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Teeters, John
  Court Room 1                 241-2-18 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Motion Hearing

  04/23/2018 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Barcomb, Aaron
  Court Room 1                 994-9-16 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Status Conference

  04/23/2018 at 01:45 PM       State vs. Collins, Shawndell R.
  Court Room 1                 451-4-18 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Status Conference

  04/23/2018 at 01:45 PM       State vs. Collins, Shawndell R.
  Court Room 1                 902-8-13 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               VOP Merits Hearing

  04/23/2018 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Dunn, Matthew D.
  Court Room 1                 455-5-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Sentencing Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  04/24/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Rodriguez, Louie
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1235-11-17 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  04/25/2018 at 01:00 PM       State Vs. Daniel Shagott
  Court Room 1                 4-3-18 Wmcm/Civil Miscellaneous
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  04/26/2018 at 08:45 AM       State vs. Barbour, Brenda Marie
  Court Room 1                 776-7-16 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  04/27/2018 at 08:45 AM       State vs. Barbour, Brenda Marie
  Court Room 1                 776-7-16 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Jury Trial

  04/27/2018 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Reardon, Jerome Richard
  Court Room 1                 1221-11-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/01/2018 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Mundie, John
  Court Room 1                 752-6-15 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               VOP Sentencing Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/02/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Nauceder, Michael J. Jr.
  Court Room 1                 823-7-15 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               VOP Conference

  05/02/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Nauceder, Michael J. Jr.
  Court Room 1                 1097-9-15 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               VOP Conference

  05/02/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Nauceder, Michael J. Jr.
  Court Room 1                 1289-10-15 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               VOP Conference

  05/02/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Nauceder, Michael J. Jr.
  Court Room 1                 298-3-16 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               VOP Conference

  05/02/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Nauceder, Michael J. Jr.
  Court Room 1                 1096-10-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               VOP Conference

  05/02/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Nauceder, Michael J. Jr.
  Court Room 1                 1212-11-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               VOP Conference

  05/02/2018 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Coleman, Forrest
  Court Room 1                 1124-10-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Status Conference

  05/02/2018 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Coleman, Forrest
  Court Room 1                 692-6-13 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               VOP Conference

  05/02/2018 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Sears, Tammy L.
  Court Room 1                 1360-11-15 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               VOP Sentencing Hearing

  05/02/2018 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Sears, Tammy L.
  Court Room 1                 892-8-16 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               VOP Sentencing Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/07/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. LaRose, Gregory Joseph
  Court Room 1                 1025-9-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Final Jury Call

  05/07/2018 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Hamblin, David A
  Court Room 1                 530-5-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Final Jury Call

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/08/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Greco, Michael E
  Court Room 1                 618-6-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Status Conference

  05/08/2018 at 11:30 AM       State vs. Bain, Stephen Robert
  Court Room 1                 475-5-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Competency Hearing

  05/08/2018 at 11:30 AM       State vs. Bain, Stephen Robert
  Court Room 1                 575-6-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Competency Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/09/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Stoddard, Eric L.
  Court Room 1                 942-9-16 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               VOP Sentencing Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/10/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Dix, Gary Arnold Sr.
  Court Room 1                 563-6-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Pre Trial Conference

  05/10/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Barry, Anna Bridget
  Court Room 1                 1099-10-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Pre Trial Conference

  05/10/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Spinner, Jason Douglas
  Court Room 1                 1159-10-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Pre Trial Conference

  05/10/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Goldberg, Neil
  Court Room 1                 1288-11-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Pre Trial Conference

  05/10/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Goldberg, Neil
  Court Room 1                 102-11-17 Wmcs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Pre Trial Conference

  05/10/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Jordan, Terry
  Court Room 1                 1411-12-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Pre Trial Conference

  05/10/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Rhodes, Holly
  Court Room 1                 429-4-18 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Status Conference

  05/10/2018 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Johnson, Jared
  Court Room 1                 64-1-15 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Pre Trial Conference

  05/10/2018 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Johnson, Jared
  Court Room 1                 990-9-16 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Pre Trial Conference

  05/10/2018 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Gonzalez, Anthony
  Court Room 1                 261-3-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Pre Trial Conference

  05/10/2018 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Johnson, Jared
  Court Room 1                 1458-12-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Pre Trial Conference

  05/10/2018 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Johnson, Jared
  Court Room 1                 1-1-18 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Pre Trial Conference

  05/10/2018 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Johnson, Jared
  Court Room 1                 188-2-18 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Pre Trial Conference

  05/10/2018 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Chappel, Malcolm
  Court Room 1                 473-5-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Change of plea

  05/10/2018 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Chappel, Malcolm
  Court Room 1                 1136-10-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Change of plea

  05/10/2018 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Chappel, Malcolm
  Court Room 1                 1380-12-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Change of plea

  05/10/2018 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Olmsted, Stacey L.
  Court Room 1                 1312-12-16 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Pre Trial Conference

  05/10/2018 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Olmsted, Stacey L.
  Court Room 1                 107-2-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Pre Trial Conference

  05/10/2018 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Olmsted, Stacey L.
  Court Room 1                 194-3-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Pre Trial Conference

  05/10/2018 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Olmsted, Stacey L.
  Court Room 1                 267-3-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Pre Trial Conference

  05/10/2018 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Ryan, Russell
  Court Room 1                 449-5-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Pre Trial Conference

  05/10/2018 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Bedard, Joshua
  Court Room 1                 476-5-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Pre Trial Conference

  05/10/2018 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Polcari, Michael
  Court Room 1                 513-5-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Pre Trial Conference

  05/10/2018 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Polcari, Michael
  Court Room 1                 558-6-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Pre Trial Conference

  05/10/2018 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Bedard, Joshua
  Court Room 1                 572-6-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Pre Trial Conference

  05/10/2018 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Williams, Timothy Michael
  Court Room 1                 1042-9-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Pre Trial Conference

  05/10/2018 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Ryan, Russell
  Court Room 1                 1256-11-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Pre Trial Conference

  05/10/2018 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Zambon, Gene
  Court Room 1                 1428-12-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Pre Trial Conference

  05/10/2018 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Rhodes, Holly
  Court Room 1                 1438-12-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Pre Trial Conference

  05/10/2018 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Rhodes, Holly
  Court Room 1                 3-1-18 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Pre Trial Conference

  05/10/2018 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Rhodes, Holly
  Court Room 1                 115-1-18 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Pre Trial Conference

  05/10/2018 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Olmsted, Stacey
  Court Room 1                 12-9-16 Wmcm/Civil Miscellaneous
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Status Conference

  05/10/2018 at 01:00 PM       State Vs. Olmsted, Stacy
  Court Room 1                 21-8-17 Wmcm/Civil Miscellaneous
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Status Conference

  05/10/2018 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Williams, Timothy Michael
  Court Room 1                 356-3-18 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Status Conference

  05/10/2018 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Ryan, Russell
  Court Room 1                 144-2-15 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               VOP Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/11/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Houle, Bryan
  Court Room 1                 456-5-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Pre Trial Conference

  05/11/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Rusin, Connor Dylan
  Court Room 1                 502-5-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Pre Trial Conference

  05/11/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Houle, Bryan
  Court Room 1                 591-6-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Pre Trial Conference

  05/11/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Rusin, Connor Dylan
  Court Room 1                 598-6-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Pre Trial Conference

  05/11/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Rusin, Connor Dylan
  Court Room 1                 610-6-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Pre Trial Conference

  05/11/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Rusin, Connor Dylan
  Court Room 1                 642-6-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Pre Trial Conference

  05/11/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Pasquino, Joseph A.
  Court Room 1                 981-9-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Pre Trial Conference

  05/11/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Monty, Amber G
  Court Room 1                 1011-9-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Pre Trial Conference

  05/11/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Turner, Glenn Hugh
  Court Room 1                 1285-11-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Pre Trial Conference

  05/11/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Palladino, Joseph
  Court Room 1                 1347-12-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Pre Trial Conference

  05/11/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Powling, Ella Anne
  Court Room 1                 76-1-18 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Pre Trial Conference

  05/11/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Vargas, Hector A
  Court Room 1                 1077-10-16 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Status Conference

  05/11/2018 at 10:00 AM       State vs. McCool, James
  Court Room 1                 432-4-16 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Pre Trial Conference

  05/11/2018 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Ortiz, Delmas
  Court Room 1                 355-4-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Pre Trial Conference

  05/11/2018 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Ortiz, Delmas
  Court Room 1                 445-5-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Pre Trial Conference

  05/11/2018 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Ortiz, Delmas
  Court Room 1                 518-5-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Pre Trial Conference

  05/11/2018 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Ortiz, Delmas
  Court Room 1                 706-7-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Pre Trial Conference

  05/11/2018 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Ortiz, Delmas
  Court Room 1                 806-7-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Pre Trial Conference

  05/11/2018 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Ortiz, Delmas
  Court Room 1                 919-8-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Pre Trial Conference

  05/11/2018 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Ortiz, Delmas
  Court Room 1                 1059-9-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Pre Trial Conference

  05/11/2018 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Ortiz, Delmas
  Court Room 1                 1298-11-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Pre Trial Conference

  05/11/2018 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Smith, David Walter Jr.
  Court Room 1                 1060-8-14 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Pre Trial Conference

  05/11/2018 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Smith, David Walter Jr.
  Court Room 1                 1268-9-14 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Pre Trial Conference

  05/11/2018 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Lenois, Jonathan
  Court Room 1                 310-4-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Pre Trial Conference

  05/11/2018 at 01:00 PM       State vs. McAllister, Russell A.
  Court Room 1                 12-1-18 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Pre Trial Conference

  05/11/2018 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Hyman, Scott
  Court Room 1                 36-1-18 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Pre Trial Conference

  05/11/2018 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Hyman, Scott
  Court Room 1                 7-1-18 Wmcs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Pre Trial Conference

  05/11/2018 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Little, Anthony
  Court Room 1                 13-1-18 Wmcs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Pre Trial Conference

  05/11/2018 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Little, Krystal
  Court Room 1                 113-1-18 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Pre Trial Conference

  05/11/2018 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Little, Anthony
  Court Room 1                 114-1-18 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/16/2018 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Godden, Lee
  Court Room 1                 1575-12-14 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               VOP Merits Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/21/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Hamblin, David A
  Court Room 1                 530-5-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David T. Suntag
                               Jury Drawing

  05/21/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Gentlewolf, Jesse-Lynn V.
  Court Room 1                 817-8-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David T. Suntag
                               Jury Drawing

  05/21/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. LaRose, Gregory Joseph
  Court Room 1                 1025-9-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David T. Suntag
                               Jury Drawing

  05/21/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Gentlewolf, Jesse-Lynn V.
  Court Room 1                 817-8-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Final Jury Call

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/22/2018 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Bonds, Jason Nolan
  Court Room 1                 230-3-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John P. Wesley
                               Change of plea

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/29/2018 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Dresser, Jason
  Court Room 1                 833-8-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Sentencing Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/04/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Belanger, Timothy
  Court Room 1                 323-3-16 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Final Jury Call

  06/04/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Fisher, Jeremiah E.
  Court Room 1                 455-4-16 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Final Jury Call

  06/04/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Macaulay, Tracy
  Court Room 1                 976-9-16 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Final Jury Call

  06/04/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Nelson, Charles R.
  Court Room 1                 109-12-17 Wmcs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Final Jury Call

  06/04/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Nelson, Charles R.
  Court Room 1                 1433-12-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Final Jury Call

  06/04/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Belanger, Timothy
  Court Room 1                 936-9-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/11/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Belanger, Timothy
  Court Room 1                 323-3-16 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Jury Drawing

  06/11/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Fisher, Jeremiah E.
  Court Room 1                 455-4-16 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Jury Drawing

  06/11/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Macaulay, Tracy
  Court Room 1                 976-9-16 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Jury Drawing

  06/11/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Nelson, Charles R.
  Court Room 1                 1433-12-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/12/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Belanger, Timothy
  Court Room 1                 323-3-16 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/13/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Belanger, Timothy
  Court Room 1                 323-3-16 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/14/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Belanger, Timothy
  Court Room 1                 323-3-16 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/15/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Patterson, Kurt
  Court Room 1                 1348-12-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Pre Trial Conference

  06/15/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Patterson, Kurt
  Court Room 1                 1376-12-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Pre Trial Conference

  06/15/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Lunde, Eric F.
  Court Room 1                 173-2-18 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Pre Trial Conference

  06/15/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Sarkisian-Kennedy, Venessa
  Court Room 1                 176-2-18 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Pre Trial Conference

  06/15/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Fraser-Gilbert, Dylan
  Court Room 1                 257-3-18 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Pre Trial Conference

  06/15/2018 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Moffitt, Gregory James
  Court Room 1                 412-5-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Pre Trial Conference

  06/15/2018 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Moffitt, Gregory James
  Court Room 1                 452-5-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Pre Trial Conference

  06/15/2018 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Maskell, Tanya Lee DO NOT USE
  Court Room 1                 1390-12-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Pre Trial Conference

  06/15/2018 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Moffitt, Gregory James
  Court Room 1                 224-2-18 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Pre Trial Conference

  06/15/2018 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Maskell, Tanya Lee
  Court Room 1                 382-3-18 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Pre Trial Conference

  06/15/2018 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Thomas, Owin
  Court Room 1                 1334-12-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Pre Trial Conference

  06/15/2018 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Thomas, Owin
  Court Room 1                 1336-12-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Pre Trial Conference

  06/15/2018 at 01:00 PM       State vs. George, Robert
  Court Room 1                 212-2-18 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Civil Division
  ==============
  06/18/2018 at 10:00 AM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 4                 82-3-17 Wmcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Civil Hearing

  06/18/2018 at 10:00 AM       Ranker vs. Vermont
  Court Room 4                 9-1-17 Wmcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Status Conference

  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/18/2018 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Silvers, James Martin
  Court Room 1                 1466-12-15 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Sentencing Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/20/2018 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Williams, Jason
  Court Room 1                 902-8-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Status Conference

  06/20/2018 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Williams, Jason
  Court Room 1                 905-8-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Status Conference

  06/20/2018 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Williams, Jason
  Court Room 1                 913-8-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Status Conference

  06/20/2018 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Williams, Jason
  Court Room 1                 1259-11-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Status Conference

  06/20/2018 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Williams, Jason
  Court Room 1                 546-5-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               VOP Merits Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/21/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Lawlor, John A
  Court Room 1                 1178-11-16 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Pre Trial Conference

  06/21/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Colon, Miguel
  Court Room 1                 228-3-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Pre Trial Conference

  06/21/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Bly, Wallace Stillman
  Court Room 1                 477-5-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Pre Trial Conference

  06/21/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Collins, Kevin G.
  Court Room 1                 206-2-18 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Pre Trial Conference

  06/21/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Grenfell, Jeremy
  Court Room 1                 213-2-18 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Pre Trial Conference

  06/21/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Ogden, Benjamin
  Court Room 1                 226-2-18 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Pre Trial Conference

  06/21/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Collins, Kevin G.
  Court Room 1                 276-3-18 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Pre Trial Conference

  06/21/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Grenfell, Jeremy
  Court Room 1                 454-4-18 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Status Conference

  06/21/2018 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Kozikowski, Jeffrey R.
  Court Room 1                 56-1-18 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Pre Trial Conference

  06/21/2018 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Marshall, Alicia
  Court Room 1                 148-2-18 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Pre Trial Conference

  06/21/2018 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Marshall, Alicia
  Court Room 1                 21-2-18 Wmcs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Pre Trial Conference

  06/21/2018 at 01:00 PM       State vs. McTaggart, Joseph Alan
  Court Room 1                 288-3-18 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/25/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Poulen, Chester
  Court Room 1                 77-8-17 Wmcs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

  06/25/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Poulen, Chester
  Court Room 1                 811-8-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Motion Hearing

  06/25/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Poulen, Chester
  Court Room 1                 77-8-17 Wmcs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Motion Hearing

  06/25/2018 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Shafer, Christopher K.
  Court Room 1                 567-5-16 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Change of plea

  06/25/2018 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Shafer, Christopher K.
  Court Room 1                 629-6-16 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Change of plea

  06/25/2018 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Shafer, Christopher K.
  Court Room 1                 1236-11-16 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Change of plea

  06/25/2018 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Shafer, Christopher K.
  Court Room 1                 1295-12-16 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Change of plea

  06/25/2018 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Shafer, Christopher K.
  Court Room 1                 1348-12-16 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Change of plea

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/28/2018 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Decere, Nathan
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1166-10-17 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/02/2018 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Cromwell, Laroi
  Court Room 1                 1271-10-15 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Final Jury Call

  07/02/2018 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Cromwell, Laroi
  Court Room 1                 1081-9-15 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Status Conference

  07/02/2018 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Cromwell, Laroi
  Court Room 1                 1424-12-15 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Status Conference

  07/02/2018 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Cromwell, Laroi
  Court Room 1                 1356-12-16 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Status Conference

  07/02/2018 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Cromwell, Laroi
  Court Room 1                 166-2-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/12/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Bradley, Randall
  Court Room 1                 1169-10-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/12/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Stephens, Celina
  Court Room 1                 184-2-18 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/12/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Stephens, Celina
  Court Room 1                 233-2-18 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/12/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Gero, Richard A.
  Court Room 1                 309-3-18 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/12/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Gero, Richard A.
  Court Room 1                 27-3-18 Wmcs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/12/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Arie, Kyle Robert
  Court Room 1                 321-3-18 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/12/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Yaqoob, Kerri
  Court Room 1                 358-3-18 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/12/2018 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Marchand, Glenn
  Court Room 1                 1139-10-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/12/2018 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Perugini, Dominick
  Court Room 1                 230-2-18 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/12/2018 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Arie, Derek Brian
  Court Room 1                 320-3-18 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/13/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Mader, Theodore
  Court Room 1                 722-7-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/13/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Mader, Theodore
  Court Room 1                 90-10-17 Wmcs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/13/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Clark, Jeremy
  Court Room 1                 328-3-18 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/13/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Cox, Shawne
  Court Room 1                 329-3-18 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/13/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Palmer, Michael
  Court Room 1                 349-3-18 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/13/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Soto, Pablo Jr.
  Court Room 1                 368-3-18 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/13/2018 at 01:00 PM       State vs. White, Katie L.
  Court Room 1                 354-3-18 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/16/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Cromwell, Laroi
  Court Room 1                 1271-10-15 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/09/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Gagnon, Jacob
  Court Room 1                 741-7-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Pre Trial Conference

  08/09/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Gagnon, Jacob
  Court Room 1                 1297-11-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Pre Trial Conference

  08/09/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Gagnon, Jacob
  Court Room 1                 211-2-18 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Status Conference

  08/09/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Gagnon, Jacob
  Court Room 1                 247-2-18 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/10/2018 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Ellis, Christopher M.
  Court Room 1                 392-3-18 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Corby A. Gary

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Caledonia
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  04/24/2018 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Norrie, Kevin C.
  Court Room 1                 214-4-18 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Weight of Evidence Hearing

  Civil Division
  ==============
  04/24/2018 at 01:00 PM       T.D. Rentals LLC vs. Bragdon et al
  Court Room 1                 71-3-18 Cacv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Motion Hearing

  Criminal Division
  ==============
  04/24/2018 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Audette, James R.
                               114-3-18 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               Calendar Call - Private Attorney

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  04/30/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Baird, Keith J.
  Other court                  153-3-14 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael S. Kupersmith
                               Jury Drawing

  04/30/2018 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Herbst, Zeldi
  Court Room 1                 42-1-18 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/01/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Norris, Jason
  Court Room 1                 230-5-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  05/01/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Charland, Jeffrey
  Court Room 1                 426-8-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  05/01/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Roy, Jacob
  Court Room 1                 51-1-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  Family Division
  ==============
  05/01/2018 at 08:30 AM       Relief From Abuse Hearing
  Court Room 1                 Judicial Officer: Howard A. Kalfus
                               44-4-18 Osfa

Caledonia
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/01/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Baird, Keith J.
  Other court                  153-3-14 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael S. Kupersmith
                               Jury Trial

  Family Division
  ==============
  05/01/2018 at 10:45 AM       Conley vs. Staples
  Court Room 1                 137-7-15 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/02/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Baird, Keith J.
  Other court                  153-3-14 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael S. Kupersmith
                               Jury Trial

  05/02/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Herbst, Zeldi
  Court Room 2                 42-1-18 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Jury Drawing

Orleans
  05/02/2018 at 02:30 PM       Calendar Call
  Court Room 1                 Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               State vs.
                                 Girard, William/86-2-18 Oscr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/03/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Norris, Jason
  Court Room 1                 230-5-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  05/03/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Charland, Jeffrey
  Court Room 1                 426-8-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  05/03/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Roy, Jacob
  Court Room 1                 51-1-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

Caledonia
  05/03/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Baird, Keith J.
  Other court                  153-3-14 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael S. Kupersmith
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/04/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Baird, Keith J.
  Other court                  153-3-14 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael S. Kupersmith
                               Jury Trial

  Family Division
  ==============
  05/04/2018 at 01:00 PM       Curless vs. Curless
  Court Room 1                 109-6-16 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Contested Divorce

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/07/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Baird, Keith J.
  Other court                  153-3-14 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael S. Kupersmith
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/08/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Baird, Keith J.
  Other court                  153-3-14 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael S. Kupersmith
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/09/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Baird, Keith J.
  Other court                  153-3-14 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael S. Kupersmith
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/10/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Baird, Keith J.
  Other court                  153-3-14 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael S. Kupersmith
                               Jury Trial

Rutland
  05/10/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Doyon, Michelle
  Court Room 2                 1075-8-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/11/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Baird, Keith J.
  Other court                  153-3-14 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael S. Kupersmith
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Essex
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/15/2018 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Guillemette, Alain
  Court Room 1                 28-4-15 Excr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Pre Trial Conference

  05/15/2018 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Giguere, Renee P.
  Court Room 1                 87-11-15 Excr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Essex
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/16/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Guillemette, Alain
  Court Room 1                 28-4-15 Excr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Jury Drawing

  05/16/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Giguere, Renee P.
  Court Room 1                 87-11-15 Excr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Jury Drawing

Rutland
  05/16/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Doyon, Michelle
  Court Room 2                 1075-8-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/29/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Simoneau, Riley S.
  Court Room 1                 15-1-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  Family Division
  ==============
  05/29/2018 at 02:30 PM       Lawrence vs. Lawrence
  Case Manager Conference Room 159-12-17 Osdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Sally Carruthers
                               Case Managers conference call

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/30/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Bathalon, Anthony
  Court Room 1                 374-7-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Court Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/31/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Simoneau, Riley S.
  Court Room 1                 15-1-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/22/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Audette, James R.
  Court Room 1                 8-3-18 Cacs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/07/2018 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Martinez, Renee
  Court Room 1                 1075-10-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/09/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Martinez, Renee
  Court Room 1                 1075-10-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Pamela Gatos

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  04/23/2018 at 01:00 PM       Stewart vs. Smith
  Court Room 3                 35-1-18 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Merits Uncontested/Final Status Conferen

  04/23/2018 at 02:30 PM       Delorme Smith vs. Smith
  Court Room 3                 351-10-17 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  04/24/2018 at 09:00 AM       Rhode  vs. Rhode
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      173-7-17 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Contested Divorce

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  04/25/2018 at 10:30 AM       Perry vs. Matteson
  Case Manager Conference Room 276-11-17 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Victoria Thorpe, Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  04/27/2018 at 09:00 AM       Brown vs. Brown
  Court Room 1                 43-1-13 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Magistrate Joseph Lorman
                               Hearing to modify child support

  04/27/2018 at 09:00 AM       Relief From Abuse Hearing
  Court Room 3                 Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               379-9-16 Rdfa

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  04/30/2018 at 08:30 AM       Kennedy vs. Kennedy
  Court Room 3                 329-9-17 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Merits Uncontested/Final Status Conferen

  04/30/2018 at 09:00 AM       Bouzianis vs. Bouzianis
  Court Room 1                 41-2-16 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Hearing to modify child support

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/01/2018 at 01:00 PM       Mueller vs. Mueller
  Court Room 3                 42-1-17 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Pre Trial Conference

  05/01/2018 at 01:00 PM       Pim-Capman vs. Capman
  Court Room 3                 18-1-13 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/03/2018 at 09:00 AM       Moriarty vs. Spafford
  Court Room 2                 350-10-17 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Jennifer Brooks, Case Manager -
                               Case Manager Conference

  05/03/2018 at 02:30 PM       Duboff vs. Duboff
  Court Room 2                 104-3-18 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Jennifer Brooks, Case Manager -
                               Case Manager Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/04/2018 at 01:00 PM       Egan vs. Vermette
  Court Room 1                 333-6-09 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Magistrate Joseph Lorman
                               Hearing to modify child support

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/07/2018 at 08:30 AM       Eaton vs. Eaton
  Court Room 3                 14-1-15 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/16/2018 at 09:00 AM       Smith vs. Smith
  Court Room 3                 136-4-17 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Contested Divorce

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/18/2018 at 01:00 PM       Farwell vs. Farwell
  Court Room 3                 248-6-15 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/21/2018 at 03:00 PM       Thomas vs. Thomas
  Court Room 1                 152-4-03 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Contempt Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/23/2018 at 09:00 AM       Mueller vs. Mueller
  Court Room 3                 42-1-17 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Contested Divorce

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/04/2018 at 08:30 AM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 1                 299-6-12 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Domestic Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/19/2018 at 10:00 AM       Nanopoulos vs. Nanopoulos
  Court Room 3                 188-5-17 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Contested Divorce

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/20/2018 at 09:00 AM       Daigle vs. Daigle
  Court Room 3                 179-5-17 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Contested Divorce

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/26/2018 at 09:00 AM       Bitteker vs. Bitteker
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      69-4-17 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Contested Divorce

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/27/2018 at 09:00 AM       Bitteker vs. Bitteker
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      69-4-17 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Contested Divorce

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/29/2018 at 09:00 AM       Fuller vs. Fuller
  Court Room 1                 351-7-09 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Magistrate Joseph Lorman
                               Hearing to modify child support

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Michael S. Gawne

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Environmental Division
  at Costello Courthouse
  05/14/2018 at 09:00 AM       Bannister ZBA Appeal
                               173-12-17 Vtec/Municipal De Novo Appeal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas G. Walsh
                               Conference

  05/14/2018 at 09:30 AM       Hollow Road 9-Lot PUD
                               6-1-18 Vtec/Municipal De Novo Appeal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas G. Walsh
                               Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Civil Division
  ==============
  06/19/2018 at 09:00 AM       Tillotson et al vs. Town of Bakersfield et al
  Court Room 4                 472-10-13 Frcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Court Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Civil Division
  ==============
  06/20/2018 at 09:00 AM       Tillotson et al vs. Town of Bakersfield et al
  Court Room 4                 472-10-13 Frcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Court Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


George E. H. Gay

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  04/24/2018 at 09:00 AM       Confidential Case
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1327-12-17 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Criminal Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/01/2018 at 09:00 AM       Thompson-Wardell vs. Wardell
  Court Room 3                 23-3-18 Ledm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Lynn Lewis, Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/03/2018 at 01:15 PM       Moselle vs. Wright
  Court Room 2                 33-3-17 Ledm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Final Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/04/2018 at 01:00 PM       Smith vs. Smith
  Court Room 2                 10-1-18 Ledm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Motion Hearing

  05/04/2018 at 02:30 PM       Moselle vs. Wright
  Court Room 1                 33-3-17 Ledm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge Peter G. Anderson
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/16/2018 at 09:00 AM       Payne vs. Ballard
  First Floor Family Courtroom 102-4-17 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Contested Divorce

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/30/2018 at 10:00 AM       Escobedo vs. Escobedo
  Family Courtroom 1B          174-2-14 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge Barry Peterson
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/11/2018 at 01:30 PM       OCS/Kazak vs. DuBose
  Family Courtroom 1E          817-9-98 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Brian Valentine
                               Hearing to modify child support

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/09/2018 at 02:00 PM       Ball vs. Bertrand
  First Floor Family Courtroom 82-3-17 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Final Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Gordon C. Gebauer Jr.

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  05/07/2018 at 11:30 AM       People's United Bank vs. KKD, Inc. et al
  Court Room 2                 1126-12-17 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Kenneth L. Geduldig

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/04/2018 at 01:00 PM       Bebon Vallee vs. Bebon
  Court Room 2                 269-8-11 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/07/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Carver, Jeffrey S.
  Court Room 1                 52-1-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/08/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Carver, Jeffrey S.
  Court Room 1                 52-1-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Sharon Gentry

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Windham
  Family Division
  ==============
  04/24/2018 at 01:00 PM       Jutras vs. Dix
  Case Manager Conference Room 47-3-18 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Carrie Storm, Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Family Division
  ==============
  04/25/2018 at 11:00 AM       Parker vs. Parker
  Case Manager Conference Room 23-2-18 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Carrie Storm, Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Family Division
  ==============
  04/26/2018 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   144-12-17 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

  04/26/2018 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   145-12-17 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/02/2018 at 08:30 AM       Aumand vs. Parzych
  Court Room 1                 376-12-10 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/25/2018 at 09:00 AM       Davis vs. Davis
  Court Room 4                 203-9-17 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Contested Divorce

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/13/2018 at 01:00 PM       Galorenzo vs. Galorenzo
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      152-7-17 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/02/2018 at 09:30 AM       Roberts vs. Roberts
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   136-6-17 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Motion Hearing

  07/02/2018 at 11:30 AM       Clark vs. Clark
  Courtroom 2 - First Floor    240-8-09 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/17/2018 at 09:00 AM       Galorenzo vs. Galorenzo
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      152-7-17 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Contested Divorce

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Sarah George

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  04/24/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Clark, Ashley N.
  District Courtroom 2B        134-4-18 Cncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Civil Suspension Preliminary Hearing

  04/24/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Gregory, Erikka D.
  District Courtroom 2B        137-4-18 Cncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Civil Suspension Preliminary Hearing

  04/24/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Yee, Emily M.
  District Courtroom 2B        139-4-18 Cncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Civil Suspension Preliminary Hearing

  04/24/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Lulic, Amir
  District Courtroom 2B        140-4-18 Cncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Civil Suspension Preliminary Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  04/26/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Benoit, Christopher J.
  District Courtroom 2B        138-4-18 Cncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Civil Suspension Preliminary Hearing

  04/26/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Prue, Ryan
  District Courtroom 2B        141-4-18 Cncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Civil Suspension Preliminary Hearing

  04/26/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Purcell, Patrick
  District Courtroom 2B        142-4-18 Cncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Civil Suspension Preliminary Hearing

  04/26/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Deary, Kassie AKA Soutiere
  District Courtroom 2B        143-4-18 Cncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Civil Suspension Preliminary Hearing

  04/26/2018 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Van Wormer, Carol J.
  District Courtroom 2A        4285-11-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Treat Court Status Conference

  04/26/2018 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Van Wormer, Carol J.
  District Courtroom 2A        1036-3-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Treat Court Status Conference

  04/26/2018 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Donaldson, Kevin J.
  District Courtroom 2A        1054-3-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Treat Court Status Conference

  04/26/2018 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Van Wormer, Carol J.
  District Courtroom 2A        1332-4-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Treat Court Status Conference

  04/26/2018 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Hart, Margaret A.
  District Courtroom 2A        2133-7-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Treat Court Status Conference

  04/26/2018 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Desautels, Julie
  District Courtroom 2A        2559-7-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Treat Court Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  04/30/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Coggins, James
  District Courtroom 2B        3477-9-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Other

  04/30/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Coggins, James
  District Courtroom 2B        3756-10-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Other

  04/30/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Coggins, James
  District Courtroom 2B        334-1-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Other

  04/30/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Coggins, James
  District Courtroom 2B        1607-5-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Other

  04/30/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Coggins, James
  District Courtroom 2B        2456-7-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Other

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/01/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Lamotte, Derek S.
  District Courtroom 2B        144-4-18 Cncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Civil Suspension Preliminary Hearing

  05/01/2018 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Casey, Joseph R.
  District Courtroom 2A        2910-8-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               VOP Merits Hearing

  05/01/2018 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Foster, Shawn D.
  District Courtroom 2B        914-3-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/02/2018 at 01:00 PM       Calendar Call
  District Courtroom 2B        Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               State vs.
                                 Mahatcek, John A./1567-5-17 Cncr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/04/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Hough, Nichole M.
  District Courtroom 2B        2089-6-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Jury Draw Status Conference

  05/04/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Hough, Nichole M.
  District Courtroom 2B        3991-11-14 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Status Conference

  05/04/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Hough, Nichole M.
  District Courtroom 2B        1839-6-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Status Conference

  05/04/2018 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Mutwale, Mutume J.
  District Courtroom 2B        2916-7-11 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Status Conference

  05/04/2018 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Mutwale, Mutume J.
  District Courtroom 2B        3510-9-11 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Status Conference

  05/04/2018 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Mutwale, Mutume J.
  District Courtroom 2B        4602-11-10 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               VOP Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/07/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Hough, Nichole M.
  District Courtroom 3A        2089-6-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Jury Drawing

  05/07/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Hough, Nichole M.
  District Courtroom 3A        3991-11-14 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Status Conference

  05/07/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Hough, Nichole M.
  District Courtroom 3A        1839-6-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/09/2018 at 01:00 PM       Calendar Call
  District Courtroom 2B        Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               State vs.
                                 Gerrard, Jason/3228-9-16 Cncr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/15/2018 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Cunningham, Michael
  District Courtroom 2A        3150-8-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               VOP Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/16/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Gagne, Paul L.
  District Courtroom 2B        4186-9-94 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Other

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/17/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Herron, Tiera T.
  District Courtroom 2A        4121-12-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Status Conference

  05/17/2018 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Lewis, Veronica
  District Courtroom 2A        2165-6-15 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Status Conference

  05/17/2018 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Sulejmani, Bleonda
  District Courtroom 2A        1176-4-14 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               VOP Sentencing Hearing

  05/17/2018 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Sulejmani, Bleonda
  District Courtroom 2A        2634-7-14 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               VOP Sentencing Hearing

  05/17/2018 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Sulejmani, Bleonda
  District Courtroom 2A        3303-9-14 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               VOP Sentencing Hearing

  05/17/2018 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Sulejmani, Bleonda
  District Courtroom 2A        3635-10-14 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               VOP Sentencing Hearing

  05/17/2018 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Sulejmani, Bleonda
  District Courtroom 2A        1517-5-15 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               VOP Sentencing Hearing

  05/17/2018 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Kirby, Jason L.
  District Courtroom 2B        1905-6-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

  05/17/2018 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Kirby, Jason L.
  District Courtroom 2B        2764-8-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

  05/17/2018 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Charbonneau, Alexander
  District Courtroom 2B        508-2-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/18/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Reidy, Sara
  District Courtroom 2B        4641-12-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Jury Draw Status Conference

  05/18/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Reidy, Sara
  District Courtroom 2B        3106-9-15 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Status Conference

  05/18/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Ploof, Randy S.
  District Courtroom 2B        778-3-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Status Conference

  05/18/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Ploof, Randy S.
  District Courtroom 2B        860-3-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/21/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Reidy, Sara
  District Courtroom 3A        4641-12-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Jury Drawing

  05/21/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Reidy, Sara
  District Courtroom 3A        3106-9-15 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Status Conference

  05/21/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Ploof, Randy S.
  District Courtroom 3A        778-3-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Status Conference

  05/21/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Ploof, Randy S.
  District Courtroom 3A        860-3-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/23/2018 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Kelly, Conor P.
  District Courtroom 2A        84-3-18 Cncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/04/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Bowler, William J.
  District Courtroom 2A        507-2-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/11/2018 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Montalban, Marcos E.
  District Courtroom 2A        2068-6-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

  06/11/2018 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Little, Craig J.
  District Courtroom 2B        419-2-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               VOP Status Conference

  06/11/2018 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Sharrow, Brian T.
  District Courtroom 2B        3257-9-15 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               VOP Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Jean Brewster Giddings

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Windham
  Family Division
  ==============
  04/30/2018 at 03:00 PM       Sweethill vs. Sweethill
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   147-6-17 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Status Conference/Uncontested Final

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/15/2018 at 11:00 AM       Lierle vs. Lierle
  Case Manager Conference Room 33-2-18 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Carrie Storm, Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/20/2018 at 09:00 AM       Brown vs. Brown
  Court Room 4                 184-7-17 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Contested Divorce

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Andrew Gilbertson

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Orleans
  Civil Division
  ==============
  04/25/2018 at 01:30 PM       Ladd vs. Menard
  Court Room 1                 79-4-17 Oscv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Civil Division
  ==============
  05/03/2018 at 09:30 AM       Haldane vs. Northeast Correctional Facility
  Court Room 1                 206-10-17 Cacv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  05/07/2018 at 01:15 PM       Morgan vs. Menard et al
  Court Room 1                 83-2-18 Wncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  05/09/2018 at 02:30 PM       Hayward vs. Department of Corrections
  Court Room 2                 706-7-17 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Status Conference

  05/09/2018 at 03:00 PM       Cox vs. Menard et al
  Court Room 2                 861-9-17 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Civil Division
  ==============
  05/15/2018 at 03:15 PM       Forcier vs. Menard
  Court Room 4                 70-2-18 Frcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Civil Division
  ==============
  05/22/2018 at 01:30 PM       Russin vs. Department of Corrections
  Court Room 4                 27-1-18 Frcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Motion, Petition, Request

  05/22/2018 at 01:30 PM       Russin vs. Department of Corrections
  Court Room 4                 27-1-18 Frcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Civil Division
  ==============
  06/15/2018 at 02:00 PM       Sanchez vs. Menard
  Court Room 1                 269-11-17 Oscv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Peter J. Gill

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Environmental Division
  at Costello Courthouse
  04/23/2018 at 10:00 AM       623 Roosevelt Highway CU & SP
                               72-6-17 Vtec/Municipal De Novo Appeal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas S. Durkin
                               Motion Hearing

  04/23/2018 at 10:00 AM       623 Roosevelt Highway Act 250
                               105-8-17 Vtec/Act 250 Appeal and ANR de novo Appea
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas S. Durkin
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Environmental Division
  at Costello Courthouse
  04/30/2018 at 11:00 AM       Rock of Ages Corp & NE Mat. Group LLC JO
                               28-3-18 Vtec/Act 250 Appeal and ANR de novo Appeal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas G. Walsh
                               Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Environmental Division
  05/02/2018 at 10:00 AM       623 Roosevelt Highway CU & SP
                               72-6-17 Vtec/Municipal De Novo Appeal
                               Judicial Officer: Environmental Division Case Manager
                               Pre-trial Telephone Conference

  05/02/2018 at 10:00 AM       623 Roosevelt Highway Act 250
                               105-8-17 Vtec/Act 250 Appeal and ANR de novo Appea
                               Judicial Officer: Environmental Division Case Manager
                               Pre-trial Telephone Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Environmental Division
  at Costello Courthouse
  05/17/2018 at 09:00 AM       623 Roosevelt Highway CU & SP
                               72-6-17 Vtec/Municipal De Novo Appeal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas S. Durkin
                               Merits hearing

  05/17/2018 at 09:00 AM       623 Roosevelt Highway Act 250
                               105-8-17 Vtec/Act 250 Appeal and ANR de novo Appea
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas S. Durkin
                               Merits hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Environmental Division
  at Costello Courthouse
  05/18/2018 at 09:00 AM       623 Roosevelt Highway CU & SP
                               72-6-17 Vtec/Municipal De Novo Appeal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas S. Durkin
                               Merits hearing

  05/18/2018 at 09:00 AM       623 Roosevelt Highway Act 250
                               105-8-17 Vtec/Act 250 Appeal and ANR de novo Appea
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas S. Durkin
                               Merits hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Environmental Division
  at Costello Courthouse
  05/21/2018 at 02:00 PM       Korrow Real Estate LLC A250 & LU
                               29-3-16 Vtec/Act 250 Appeal and ANR de novo Appeal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas S. Durkin
                               Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Paul S. Gillies

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Windsor
  Civil Division
  ==============
  04/24/2018 at 11:45 AM       Drake, Trustee vs. Town of Norwich
  Court Room 1                 437-9-16 Wrcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Civil Division
  ==============
  04/25/2018 at 11:30 AM       Town of Coventry vs. Diaz
  Court Room 1                 272-12-16 Oscv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Civil Division
  ==============
  04/30/2018 at 09:00 AM       Holcomb et al vs. Sheltra
  Court Room 1                 280-12-17 Oscv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  05/09/2018 at 10:00 AM       Stevens, et al vs. Antley, et al
  Court Room 2                 152-2-14 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Pre-Trial Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Civil Division
  ==============
  05/11/2018 at 02:45 PM       Doncaster vs. Hane et al
  Court Room 1                 74-4-16 Oscv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  06/04/2018 at 01:00 PM       Smart et al vs. Hayes
  Court Room 2                 524-6-16 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Pre-Trial Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Civil Division
  ==============
  06/15/2018 at 09:00 AM       Jones et al vs. Hart
  Court Room 1                 17-1-15 Oecv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Telephone Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Erin Gilmore

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Environmental Division
  at Costello Courthouse
  04/23/2018 at 10:30 AM       Highridge/Ridgetop PUD Renewal
                               60-5-17 Vtec/Municipal De Novo Appeal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas S. Durkin
                               Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Civil Division
  ==============
  05/21/2018 at 11:30 AM       Bartlett vs. Trapp Family Lodge, Inc.
  Court Room 2                 40-3-18 Lecv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Stephen P. Girdwood

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Windsor
  Civil Division
  ==============
  04/24/2018 at 02:45 PM       Jacobs vs. Sherwood
  Court Room 1                 236-9-17 Wrsc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Barney L. Brannen - Acting Judge
                               Small Claims Merits Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Matthew M. Glitman

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Washington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  04/26/2018 at 11:40 AM       E & JW Property, LLC vs. King's Property Maintenan
  Court Room 2                 365-8-15 Wnsc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge Michael Caccavo
                               Financial Disclosure Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Civil Division
  ==============
  05/09/2018 at 09:00 AM       Catudal et al vs. Legrand et al
  Court Room 4                 250-7-17 Frcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Motion, Petition, Request

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Civil Division
  ==============
  05/15/2018 at 02:00 PM       Lockwood vs. Stanislas Property Services, LLC et a
  Court Room 4                 36-1-18 Frcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Motion, Petition, Request

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Civil Division
  ==============
  05/16/2018 at 02:00 PM       Capsey et al vs. LaPlant-Martell
  Court Room 4                 322-8-17 Frcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Final Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  05/17/2018 at 02:30 PM       Tammac Holding Corporation vs. Lafromboise et al
  Court Room 2                 536-6-17 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Court Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Civil Division
  ==============
  05/22/2018 at 02:00 PM       Mullen vs. Grabowski et al
  Court Room 4                 108-3-17 Frcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Civil Division
  ==============
  06/19/2018 at 09:00 AM       Tillotson et al vs. Town of Bakersfield et al
  Court Room 4                 472-10-13 Frcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Court Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Civil Division
  ==============
  06/20/2018 at 09:00 AM       Tillotson et al vs. Town of Bakersfield et al
  Court Room 4                 472-10-13 Frcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Court Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Elizabeth A. Glynn

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Bennington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  05/02/2018 at 09:00 AM       Berkshire Bank vs. 914 Equities, LLC et al
  Superior Courtroom 1         108-4-17 Bncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Richard R. Goldsborough

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  04/20/2018 at 12:30 PM       Ashton vs. Andrews
  Court Room 2                 66-2-18 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge
                               Cope Class - See Registration Form

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  04/30/2018 at 03:00 PM       Ashton vs. Andrews
  Court Room 2                 66-2-18 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Hearing to Establish Temporary Order

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/01/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Held, Philippe G.
  District Courtroom 2A        3373-8-06 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Motion Hearing

  05/01/2018 at 08:30 AM       Arraignment
  District Courtroom 2B        Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               State vs.
                                  Case/1147-4-18 Cncr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/02/2018 at 08:30 AM       Calendar Call
  District Courtroom 2B        Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               State vs.
                                 Kirkpatrick, Alan G./44-1-18 Cncr
                                 Kirkpatrick, Alan G./236-1-18 Cncr
                                 Bushell, Nicholas L./595-2-18 Cncr
                                 Bushell, Nicholas L./596-2-18 Cncr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/03/2018 at 11:45 AM       State vs. McArdle, Ethan L.
  Court Room 2                 659-5-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Other

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/09/2018 at 08:30 AM       Calendar Call
  District Courtroom 2B        Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               State vs.
                                 Devincentis, Shelly/198-1-18 Cncr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/14/2018 at 01:30 PM       Maguire vs. Maguire
  First Floor Family Courtroom 100-4-16 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               review of existing orders

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/15/2018 at 08:30 AM       Guevin vs. Birch
  Family Courtroom 1E          84-1-13 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Barry Peterson
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

Washington
  05/15/2018 at 02:30 PM       Riddle vs. Riddle
  First Floor Family Courtroom 215-7-17 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/16/2018 at 08:30 AM       Confidential Case
  Family Courtroom 1B          6-1-09 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Domestic Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/18/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Headley, Leroy
  District Courtroom 2B        931-3-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Jury Draw Status Conference

  05/18/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Chase, Daniel
  District Courtroom 2B        167-1-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Jury Draw Status Conference

  05/18/2018 at 08:30 AM       Adams, Paul aka SOVKOPLAS vs. state
  District Courtroom 2B        2-1-18 Cnta/Traffic Appeal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Jury Draw Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/21/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Headley, Leroy
  District Courtroom 3A        931-3-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Jury Drawing

  05/21/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Chase, Daniel
  District Courtroom 3A        167-1-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Jury Drawing

  05/21/2018 at 10:00 AM       Adams, Paul aka SOVKOPLAS vs. state
  District Courtroom 3A        2-1-18 Cnta/Traffic Appeal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/22/2018 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Riddle, Jana Lynn
  Terry Trono Courtroom        7-1-18 Wncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

  05/22/2018 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Riddle, Jana Lynn
  Terry Trono Courtroom        66-1-18 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Status Conference

  05/22/2018 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Riddle, Jana Lynn
  Terry Trono Courtroom        257-3-18 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/23/2018 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Mikell, Samuel
  District Courtroom 2A        126-4-18 Cncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

  05/23/2018 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Mikell, Samuel
  District Courtroom 2A        1056-4-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Civ Susp Final/Motion

  Family Division
  ==============
  05/23/2018 at 02:30 PM       Davis vs. Davis
  Family Courtroom 1B          264-3-14 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/25/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Rosario, Robert
  District Courtroom 2A        1356-4-15 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Continuation of a contested hrg w/same j

  05/25/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Rosario, Robert
  District Courtroom 2A        1356-4-15 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/11/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Russell, John Francis
  Court Room 1                 266-3-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/12/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Russell, John Francis
  Court Room 1                 266-3-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Ward H. Goodenough

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  04/20/2018 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Rogers, Arianne
  Court Room 1                 292-3-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Sentencing Hearing

  04/20/2018 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Honkala, Joshua
  Court Room 1                 941-10-16 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Status Conference with Judge

  04/20/2018 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Hamel, Joseph T.
  Court Room 1                 376-4-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Status Conference with Judge

  04/20/2018 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Colburn, James
  Court Room 1                 470-5-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Status Conference with Judge

  04/20/2018 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Maxfield, Julie
  Court Room 1                 690-7-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Status Conference with Judge

  04/20/2018 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Farrell (Racik), Jean
  Court Room 1                 692-7-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Status Conference with Judge

  04/20/2018 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Fenlason, Dwayne
  Court Room 1                 939-9-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Status Conference with Judge

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  04/23/2018 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Thayer, Kristen R.
  Court Room 1                 105-2-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               VOP Status Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  04/24/2018 at 08:00 AM       Arraignment
  Court Room 1                 Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               State vs.
                                  Case/754-7-17 Wrcr
                                  Case/783-7-17 Wrcr
                                  Case/784-7-17 Wrcr
                                  Case/956-9-17 Wrcr
                                  Case/368-4-18 Wrcr
                                 al Case/374-4-18 Wrcr
                                 al Case/377-4-18 Wrcr
                                 al Case/378-4-18 Wrcr
                                 al Case/382-4-18 Wrcr
                                 al Case/385-4-18 Wrcr

  04/24/2018 at 08:00 AM       State vs. Connors, Justin J.
  Court Room 1                 56-4-18 Wrcs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Civil Suspension Preliminary Hearing

  04/24/2018 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Kendall, David P. Jr.
  Court Room 1                 1159-11-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               VOP Rule 5 Hearing

  04/24/2018 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Connolly, Christopher
  Court Room 1                 1122-10-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Change of plea

  04/24/2018 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Garduno, Leonard Joseph
  Court Room 1                 332-4-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Attorney or Appear

  04/24/2018 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Rollins, Mindy
  Court Room 1                 392-4-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Status Conference

  04/24/2018 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Mischke, Jude
  Court Room 1                 1268-12-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Status Conference

  04/24/2018 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Hammond, Mark E.
  Court Room 1                 202-2-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Status Conference

  04/24/2018 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Curnin, Carrie
  Court Room 1                 215-2-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Status Conference

  04/24/2018 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Benner, Laryssa
  Court Room 1                 984-9-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               VOP Rule 5 Hearing

  04/24/2018 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Rollins, Mindy
  Court Room 1                 77-1-16 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               VOP Status Hearing

  04/24/2018 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Benner, Laryssa
  Court Room 1                 984-9-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               VOP Status Hearing

  04/24/2018 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Finlay, Gregg
  Court Room 1                 645-6-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Motion Hearing

  04/24/2018 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Shakur, Ashantii
  Court Room 1                 425-5-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Change of plea

  04/24/2018 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Croteau, Obadiah
  Court Room 1                 1130-11-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Change of plea

  04/24/2018 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Croteau, Obadiah
  Court Room 1                 1140-11-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Change of plea

  04/24/2018 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Croteau, Obadiah
  Court Room 1                 1200-11-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Change of plea

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  04/30/2018 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Allen, Sarah K.
  Court Room 1                 1096-12-16 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Pre Trial Conference

  04/30/2018 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Morgan, Tomas
  Court Room 1                 373-4-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Pre Trial Conference

  04/30/2018 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Morgan, Tomas
  Court Room 1                 554-6-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Pre Trial Conference

  04/30/2018 at 02:00 PM       State vs. McGrath, Jill E.
  Court Room 1                 652-6-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Pre Trial Conference

  04/30/2018 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Dean, Jennifer M.
  Court Room 1                 686-7-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Pre Trial Conference

  04/30/2018 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Bevins, Norman C. Jr.
  Court Room 1                 774-7-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Pre Trial Conference

  04/30/2018 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Aldrighetti, Timothy S
  Court Room 1                 1134-11-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Pre Trial Conference

  04/30/2018 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Morgan, Tomas
  Court Room 1                 187-2-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/01/2018 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Smith, Patrick E.
  Court Room 1                 220-2-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Sentencing Hearing

  05/01/2018 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Leary, Megan I.
  Court Room 1                 213-2-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Attorney or Appear

  05/01/2018 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Willey, Kyle
  Court Room 1                 662-6-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Pre Trial Conference

  05/01/2018 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Barreda, Gregory
  Court Room 1                 1002-9-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/02/2018 at 09:00 AM       Calendar Call
  Court Room 1                 Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               State vs.
                                 Thomson, Denise/1018-11-16 Wrcr
                                 Thomson, Denise/1138-12-16 Wrcr
                                 Parker, Michael A./19-1-18 Wrcr
                                 Avery, Luke P./31-1-18 Wrcr
                                 Porter, Joshua M./173-2-18 Wrcr
                                 Porter-Govea, Joshua M./181-2-18 Wrcr
                                 Cobb, Joseph/182-2-18 Wrcr
                                 Bruso, Natasha Lynn/185-2-18 Wrcr
                                 Mason, Savanna Michelle/244-3-18 Wrcr
                                 Berry, Ashley/245-3-18 Wrcr
                                 Reeder, Catherine Joy/264-3-18 Wrcr
                                 Thompson, Victoria Field/275-3-18 Wrcr
                                 Clark, Leonard W. III/290-3-18 Wrcr

  05/02/2018 at 09:00 AM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 1                 231-3-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               Criminal Hearing

  05/02/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Kendall, Jordan Michael
  Court Room 1                 51-4-18 Wrcs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/03/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Allen, Sarah K.
  Court Room 1                 1096-12-16 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Jury Drawing

  05/03/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Morgan, Tomas
  Court Room 1                 373-4-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Jury Drawing

  05/03/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Willey, Kyle
  Court Room 1                 403-4-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Jury Drawing

  05/03/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. McGrath, Jill E.
  Court Room 1                 652-6-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Jury Drawing

  05/03/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Dean, Jennifer M.
  Court Room 1                 686-7-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Jury Drawing

  05/03/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Barreda, Gregory
  Court Room 1                 1002-9-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Jury Drawing

  05/03/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Aldrighetti, Timothy S
  Court Room 1                 1134-11-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/07/2018 at 01:30 PM       State vs. McAllister, Danielle
  Court Room 1                 732-7-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Change of plea

  05/07/2018 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Webster, Joshua
  Court Room 1                 1321-12-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Change of Plea/Sentencing Hearing

  05/07/2018 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Webster, Joshua A
  Court Room 1                 261-3-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Change of Plea/Sentencing Hearing

  05/07/2018 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Mudannayake, Alexander
  Court Room 1                 728-7-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Status Conference/Change Of Plea Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/08/2018 at 10:00 AM       State vs. McKenna, Anne
  Court Room 1                 1082-9-15 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Competency Hearing

  05/08/2018 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Bardusch, Michael
  Court Room 1                 364-4-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Motion Hearing

  05/08/2018 at 11:30 AM       State vs. Buisson, Colette
  Court Room 1                 60-1-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/09/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Boles, Paul M.
  Court Room 1                 125-9-17 Wrcs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

  05/09/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Boles, Paul M.
  Court Room 1                 1009-9-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Motion Hearing

  05/09/2018 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Feola, Stephen
  Court Room 1                 134-2-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Change of plea

  05/09/2018 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Koloski, Christopher M
  Court Room 1                 1016-9-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/14/2018 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Holman, Joseph
  Court Room 1                 1067-10-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Change of plea

  05/14/2018 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Carter, Zachary M
  Court Room 1                 314-3-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Status Conference

  05/14/2018 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Knowles, Robert A. Jr.
  Court Room 1                 318-3-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/15/2018 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Slater, David C.
  Court Room 1                 742-7-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Change of plea

  05/15/2018 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Thresher, John E.
  Court Room 1                 955-9-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Change of plea

  05/15/2018 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Kamont, Christopher
  Court Room 1                 983-9-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Change of plea

  05/15/2018 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Slater, David C.
  Court Room 1                 103-7-17 Wrcs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

  05/15/2018 at 11:30 AM       State vs. Thomson, Zachary
  Court Room 1                 153-2-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Change of plea

  05/15/2018 at 02:00 PM       State vs. DeCapua, Angelo
  Court Room 1                 907-8-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Change of plea

  05/15/2018 at 02:00 PM       State vs. DeCapua, Angelo
  Court Room 1                 908-8-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Change of plea

  05/15/2018 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Lamson, Katherine
  Court Room 1                 759-7-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Motion Hearing

  05/15/2018 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Garrant, Tyler
  Court Room 1                 659-6-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/18/2018 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Hewitt, Bruce A.
  Court Room 1                 1233-11-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Change of plea

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/21/2018 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Holmes, Jessie
  Court Room 1                 1131-11-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Change of plea

  05/21/2018 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Holman, Joseph
  Court Room 1                 1069-10-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Status Conference

  05/21/2018 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Fallot, Jamisen Marie
  Court Room 1                 113-1-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Status Conference

  05/21/2018 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Blanchard, Raymond
  Court Room 1                 301-3-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Status Conference

  05/21/2018 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Stone, Joshua
  Court Room 1                 1159-12-16 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               VOP Status Hearing

  05/21/2018 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Clair, Matthew R.
  Court Room 1                 940-9-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Change of plea

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/22/2018 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Fitzgerald, Pat D.
  Court Room 1                 377-4-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Change of plea

  05/22/2018 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Cota, Daniel
  Court Room 1                 1006-9-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Change of plea

  05/22/2018 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Warren, Brandon L
  Court Room 1                 1225-11-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Change of plea

  05/22/2018 at 11:30 AM       State vs. Duprey, Noelle
  Court Room 1                 255-3-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Change of plea

  05/22/2018 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Boudro, Darrell John Jr.
  Court Room 1                 944-9-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/29/2018 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Collins, Daniel John
  Court Room 1                 1054-10-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Change of plea

  05/29/2018 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Collins, Daniel John
  Court Room 1                 131-10-17 Wrcs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

  05/29/2018 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Layne, Harold A.
  Court Room 1                 680-7-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Status Conference

  05/29/2018 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Fleming, Shawn Branch
  Court Room 1                 963-9-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Status Conference

  05/29/2018 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Layne, Harold Augusus
  Court Room 1                 143-2-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Status Conference

  05/29/2018 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Rodriguez, Joel
  Court Room 1                 290-3-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Change of plea

  05/29/2018 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Gauthier, Paul
  Court Room 1                 362-4-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Change of plea

  05/29/2018 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Rodriguez, Joel
  Court Room 1                 41-3-17 Wrcs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

  05/29/2018 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Gauthier, Paul
  Court Room 1                 55-4-17 Wrcs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/11/2018 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Coffey, Gregory L.
  Court Room 1                 678-6-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Pre Trial Conference

  06/11/2018 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Keast, Christopher
  Court Room 1                 708-7-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Pre Trial Conference

  06/11/2018 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Drury, Michael
  Court Room 1                 767-7-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Pre Trial Conference

  06/11/2018 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Linstead, Samuel
  Court Room 1                 891-8-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Pre Trial Conference

  06/11/2018 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Spicer, Geoffrey P.
  Court Room 1                 926-8-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Pre Trial Conference

  06/11/2018 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Lauze, Allison M.
  Court Room 1                 1010-9-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Pre Trial Conference

  06/11/2018 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Thompson, Thomas F.
  Court Room 1                 1096-10-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Pre Trial Conference

  06/11/2018 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Drury, Michael K
  Court Room 1                 1198-11-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Pre Trial Conference

  06/11/2018 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Feola, Stephen
  Court Room 1                 134-2-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Pre Trial Conference

  06/11/2018 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Keast, Christopher
  Court Room 1                 1290-12-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/12/2018 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Durkee, Joshua
  Court Room 1                 1146-11-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Pre Trial Conference

  06/12/2018 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Thibodeau (Wilson), Jennifer
  Court Room 1                 1149-11-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Pre Trial Conference

  06/12/2018 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Stroike, Jeffrey
  Court Room 1                 1305-12-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Pre Trial Conference

  06/12/2018 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Riviezzo, Larissa
  Court Room 1                 1318-12-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Pre Trial Conference

  06/12/2018 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Aldrighetti, Timothy S
  Court Room 1                 1319-12-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Pre Trial Conference

  06/12/2018 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Anderson, Elliott
  Court Room 1                 16-1-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/13/2018 at 09:00 AM       Calendar Call
  Court Room 1                 Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               State vs.
                                 Whitten, Be Mai/54-1-18 Wrcr
                                 Bonnell, Kristi Rose/218-2-18 Wrcr
                                 Sweet, Angela M/323-3-18 Wrcr
                                 Pushee, Thomas John/328-4-18 Wrcr
                                 Boudro, Logan/362-4-18 Wrcr
                                 Olmstead, Luke F/363-4-18 Wrcr

  06/13/2018 at 09:00 AM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 1                 56-1-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               Criminal Hearing

  06/13/2018 at 09:00 AM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 1                 367-4-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               Criminal Hearing

  06/13/2018 at 02:00 PM       Calendar Call
  Court Room 1                 Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               State vs.
                                 Howe, Michael E./648-6-17 Wrcr
                                 Covey, Marc/122-2-18 Wrcr
                                 Ross, Teresa/172-2-18 Wrcr
                                 Leary, Megan I./213-2-18 Wrcr
                                 Hill, Denise Jean/270-3-18 Wrcr
                                 Garduno, Leonard Joseph/332-4-18 Wrcr

  06/13/2018 at 03:00 PM       Calendar Call
  Court Room 1                 Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               State vs.
                                 McFarlin, Thomas Jr./1326-12-17 Wrcr
                                 Greendale, Alan H./18-1-18 Wrcr
                                 Farago, Gabriella/205-2-18 Wrcr
                                 Patel, Harishkumar B/226-3-18 Wrcr
                                 Wilson, Morgan/227-3-18 Wrcr
                                 Smith, Ami Elizabeth/228-3-18 Wrcr
                                 Hybels, Ralph Cushman/293-3-18 Wrcr
                                 Sawyer, Keith A./312-3-18 Wrcr
                                 Keith, Jared S./316-3-18 Wrcr
                                 Stugart, Mark P/319-3-18 Wrcr
                                 Kendall, Jordan Michael/343-4-18 Wrcr
                                 Lapp, Jacob B/344-4-18 Wrcr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/14/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Coffey, Gregory L.
  Court Room 1                 678-6-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Jury Drawing

  06/14/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Keast, Christopher
  Court Room 1                 708-7-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Jury Drawing

  06/14/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Drury, Michael
  Court Room 1                 767-7-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Jury Drawing

  06/14/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Linstead, Samuel
  Court Room 1                 891-8-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Jury Drawing

  06/14/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Spicer, Geoffrey P.
  Court Room 1                 926-8-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Jury Drawing

  06/14/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Lauze, Allison M.
  Court Room 1                 1010-9-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Jury Drawing

  06/14/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Thompson, Thomas F.
  Court Room 1                 1096-10-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Jury Drawing

  06/14/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Durkee, Joshua
  Court Room 1                 1146-11-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Jury Drawing

  06/14/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Thibodeau (Wilson), Jennifer
  Court Room 1                 1149-11-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Jury Drawing

  06/14/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Drury, Michael K
  Court Room 1                 1198-11-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Jury Drawing

  06/14/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Keast, Christopher
  Court Room 1                 1290-12-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Jury Drawing

  06/14/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Stroike, Jeffrey
  Court Room 1                 1305-12-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Jury Drawing

  06/14/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Riviezzo, Larissa
  Court Room 1                 1318-12-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Jury Drawing

  06/14/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Aldrighetti, Timothy S
  Court Room 1                 1319-12-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Jury Drawing

  06/14/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Anderson, Elliott
  Court Room 1                 16-1-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Jury Drawing

  06/14/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Feola, Stephen
  Court Room 1                 134-2-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/18/2018 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Cavanna, Robert M
  Court Room 1                 1169-11-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Change of plea

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/09/2018 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Chapin, Rachel
  Court Room 1                 300-3-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/10/2018 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Seybold, Eric Scott
  Court Room 1                 1070-10-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/10/2018 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Seybold, Eric Scott
  Court Room 1                 1072-10-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/10/2018 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Seybold, Eric Scott
  Court Room 1                 1155-11-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/11/2018 at 03:00 PM       Calendar Call
  Court Room 1                 Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               State vs.
                                 Scott, Gregory L/1203-11-17 Wrcr
                                 Marks, Eric T./1320-12-17 Wrcr
                                 O'Neill, Katie/140-2-18 Wrcr
                                 Lansfeldt, Nicholas S/229-3-18 Wrcr
                                 Cummings, Ian S/232-3-18 Wrcr
                                 Indresano, Michael S/266-3-18 Wrcr
                                 Paul, Daniel J./299-3-18 Wrcr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/12/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Chapin, Rachel
  Court Room 1                 300-3-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Jury Drawing

  07/12/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Seybold, Eric Scott
  Court Room 1                 1070-10-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Jury Drawing

  07/12/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Seybold, Eric Scott
  Court Room 1                 1072-10-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Jury Drawing

  07/12/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Seybold, Eric Scott
  Court Room 1                 1155-11-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/24/2018 at 02:00 PM       State vs. McReynolds, Earl
  Court Room 1                 37-3-17 Wrcs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

  07/24/2018 at 02:00 PM       State vs. McReynolds, Earl
  Court Room 1                 255-3-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Motion Hearing

  07/24/2018 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Mapes, Daniel
  Court Room 1                 48-4-17 Wrcs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

  07/24/2018 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Mapes, Daniel
  Court Room 1                 350-4-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/06/2018 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Washburn, Shelby
  Court Room 1                 766-7-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Pre Trial Conference

  08/06/2018 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Shook, Lindsey
  Court Room 1                 1127-10-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/07/2018 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Woodbury, Travis C.
  Court Room 1                 1227-11-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Pre Trial Conference

  08/07/2018 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Mischke, Jude
  Court Room 1                 1268-12-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/09/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Washburn, Shelby
  Court Room 1                 766-7-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Jury Drawing

  08/09/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Shook, Lindsey
  Court Room 1                 1127-10-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Jury Drawing

  08/09/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Woodbury, Travis C.
  Court Room 1                 1227-11-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Jury Drawing

  08/09/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Mischke, Jude
  Court Room 1                 1268-12-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/04/2018 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Therrien, Mark
  Court Room 1                 1099-10-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/06/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Therrien, Mark
  Court Room 1                 1099-10-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/18/2018 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Martin, Eben J.
  Court Room 1                 848-9-16 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/01/2018 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Coffey, Gregory L.
  Court Room 1                 678-6-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/01/2018 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Scott, Austin Forest
  Court Room 1                 1251-12-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/01/2018 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Scott, Austin Forest
  Court Room 1                 1264-12-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/01/2018 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Goedewaagen, Gregory L
  Court Room 1                 148-2-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/02/2018 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Morrill, Brent J.
  Court Room 1                 63-1-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/02/2018 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Keller, Jennifer
  Court Room 1                 163-2-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/04/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Coffey, Gregory L.
  Court Room 1                 678-6-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Jury Drawing

  10/04/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Scott, Austin Forest
  Court Room 1                 1251-12-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Jury Drawing

  10/04/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Scott, Austin Forest
  Court Room 1                 1264-12-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Jury Drawing

  10/04/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Morrill, Brent J.
  Court Room 1                 63-1-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Jury Drawing

  10/04/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Goedewaagen, Gregory L
  Court Room 1                 148-2-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Jury Drawing

  10/04/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Keller, Jennifer
  Court Room 1                 163-2-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/16/2018 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Raimondi, Matthew
  Court Room 1                 786-7-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/23/2018 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Everitt, Andrew
  Court Room 1                 942-9-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/05/2018 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Nagar, Kathleen M
  Court Room 1                 1248-11-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/08/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Nagar, Kathleen M
  Court Room 1                 1248-11-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Robert J. Gordon

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Washington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  05/21/2018 at 02:00 PM       State of Vermont vs. Atlantic Richfield Company et
  Court Room 1                 340-6-14 Wncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Oral Argument

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Laura E. Gorsky

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  04/24/2018 at 10:00 AM       Decelle vs. Boutin et al
  Court Room 3                 232-3-18 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas G. Walsh
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


James P.W. Goss

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Environmental Division
  at Costello Courthouse
  04/30/2018 at 11:00 AM       Rock of Ages Corp & NE Mat. Group LLC JO
                               28-3-18 Vtec/Act 250 Appeal and ANR de novo Appeal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas G. Walsh
                               Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Arnold N. Gottlieb

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/01/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Austin, Jonathan R.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      94-1-17 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/11/2018 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Cruz, Joel
  Court Room 2                 257-3-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/06/2018 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Jordan, David
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      81-2-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Graham H. Govoni

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Lamoille
  Civil Division
  ==============
  05/21/2018 at 03:00 PM       Wrighton et al vs. Foss et al
  Court Room 2                 57-4-18 Lecv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Motion Hearing

  05/21/2018 at 03:00 PM       Lupien et al vs. Lepito, individually and d/b/a et
  Court Room 2                 25-2-18 Lecv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Civil Division
  ==============
  06/18/2018 at 10:15 AM       Miller et al vs. Whitehill et al
  Court Room 2                 207-12-17 Lecv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Kristin G. Gozzi

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  04/20/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Woods, Skyler
  Terry Trono Courtroom        419-4-17 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Jury Trial

  04/20/2018 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Berno, Martin
  Terry Trono Courtroom        43-1-17 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Sentencing Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  04/23/2018 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Niblett, Ryan
  Terry Trono Courtroom        863-8-17 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Brian J. Grearson
                               Treatment Court Hearing

  04/23/2018 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Perry, Nolan
  Terry Trono Courtroom        555-5-17 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Brian J. Grearson
                               Treatment Court Hearing

  04/23/2018 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Perry, Nolan
  Terry Trono Courtroom        572-6-17 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Brian J. Grearson
                               Treatment Court Hearing

  04/23/2018 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Baldwin, Walter
  Terry Trono Courtroom        781-7-17 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Brian J. Grearson
                               Status Conference

  04/23/2018 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Dexter, Dustin
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1294-12-17 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Brian J. Grearson
                               Status Conference

  04/23/2018 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Baldwin, Walter Jr.
  Terry Trono Courtroom        385-4-18 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Brian J. Grearson
                               Status Conference

  04/23/2018 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Dorfman, Efrem
  Terry Trono Courtroom        918-8-17 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Change of plea

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  04/24/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Cushion, Crystal D.
  Terry Trono Courtroom        573-5-15 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Other

  04/24/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Renfrew, Robert
  Terry Trono Courtroom        215-2-18 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Other

  04/24/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Gilman, Amanda J.
  Terry Trono Courtroom        222-2-18 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Other

  04/24/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Perry, Nolan
  Terry Trono Courtroom        240-3-18 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Other

  04/24/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. John, Jamie
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1131-10-17 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Status Conference

  04/24/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Chamberlain, Ryan
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1128-10-17 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Status Conference

  04/24/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. John, Jamie
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1150-10-17 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Status Conference

  04/24/2018 at 09:45 AM       State vs. Pray, Andrea
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1217-11-17 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Change of plea

  04/24/2018 at 09:45 AM       State vs. Pray, Andrea
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1259-11-16 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               VOP Merits Hearing

  04/24/2018 at 10:15 AM       State vs. Edwards, Shannon F.
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1198-11-17 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Status Conference

  04/24/2018 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Wileden, Alexander
  Terry Trono Courtroom        12-1-18 Wncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

  04/24/2018 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Wileden, Alexander
  Terry Trono Courtroom        97-1-18 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Status Conference

  04/24/2018 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Goodell, Hugh
  Terry Trono Courtroom        92-9-17 Wncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Motion Hearing

  04/24/2018 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Goodell, Hugh
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1031-9-17 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Motion Hearing

  04/24/2018 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Somers, Morgan
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1144-10-17 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Sentencing Hearing

  04/24/2018 at 01:30 PM       Calendar Call
  Terry Trono Courtroom        Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               State vs.
                                 Keast, Christopher/1071-10-17 Wncr
                                 Dexter, Dustin/1294-12-17 Wncr
                                 Premont, Branden/8-1-18 Wncr
                                 Premont, Branden/142-2-18 Wncr
                                 Fitzpatrick, Timothy/216-2-18 Wncr
                                 Bolduc, Cody/217-2-18 Wncr
                                 Williams, Braxton/224-2-18 Wncr
                                 Peterson (Dunn), Kathline M./241-3-18 Wncr
                                 Abare, Mark A./245-3-18 Wncr
                                 Abare, Mark A./246-3-18 Wncr
                                 Mason, Brandon/247-3-18 Wncr
                                 Keast, Christopher/249-3-18 Wncr

  04/24/2018 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Williams, Braxton
  Terry Trono Courtroom        22-2-18 Wncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

  04/24/2018 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Norkeveck, Cory
  Terry Trono Courtroom        926-8-17 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  04/25/2018 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Sargent, Frank
  Terry Trono Courtroom        74-1-17 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  04/26/2018 at 08:30 AM       Arraignment
  Terry Trono Courtroom        Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               State vs.
                                 al Case/258-3-18 Wncr
                                  Case/370-4-18 Wncr
                                 al Case/395-4-18 Wncr
                                 al Case/428-4-18 Wncr

  Family Division
  ==============
  04/26/2018 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom81-4-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  04/26/2018 at 08:45 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom57-4-18 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  04/26/2018 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom87-4-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  04/26/2018 at 09:15 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom50-3-18 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  04/26/2018 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom31-3-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  04/26/2018 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom32-3-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  04/26/2018 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom86-7-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  Criminal Division
  ==============
  04/26/2018 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Gratton, Ashley H
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1024-9-17 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Status Conference

  04/26/2018 at 01:00 PM       State vs. McElroy, Kendra
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1318-12-17 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Status Conference

  Family Division
  ==============
  04/26/2018 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom240-12-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  04/26/2018 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom241-12-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  04/26/2018 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom58-4-18 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  04/26/2018 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom168-8-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  04/26/2018 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom169-8-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  04/26/2018 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom170-8-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  04/26/2018 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom171-8-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  Criminal Division
  ==============
  04/26/2018 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Andrews, Hugh A.
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1147-10-17 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Change of plea

  Family Division
  ==============
  04/26/2018 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom192-10-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  04/26/2018 at 02:15 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom37-3-18 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  04/26/2018 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom141-10-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  Criminal Division
  ==============
  04/26/2018 at 02:45 PM       State vs. Hall, Russell A. Jr.
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1343-12-17 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Status Conference

  Family Division
  ==============
  04/26/2018 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom15-2-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  04/26/2018 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom16-2-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  04/26/2018 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom195-10-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  04/26/2018 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom196-10-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  04/27/2018 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom181-12-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  04/27/2018 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom182-12-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  04/27/2018 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom183-12-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  04/27/2018 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom12-1-18 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  04/27/2018 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom13-1-18 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  04/27/2018 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom71-6-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  04/27/2018 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom72-6-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  04/27/2018 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom38-3-18 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  04/27/2018 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom39-3-18 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  04/27/2018 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom40-3-18 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  04/27/2018 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom147-10-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  04/27/2018 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom159-11-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  04/27/2018 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom160-11-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  04/27/2018 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom161-11-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  04/27/2018 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom162-11-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  04/27/2018 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom26-3-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  04/27/2018 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom27-3-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  04/27/2018 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom246-12-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  04/27/2018 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom247-12-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  04/27/2018 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom99-8-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  04/27/2018 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom112-8-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  04/27/2018 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom185-12-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  04/27/2018 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom186-12-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  04/27/2018 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom14-1-18 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  04/27/2018 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom110-8-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  04/27/2018 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom150-10-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  04/27/2018 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom184-12-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  04/30/2018 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Caron, Eric
  Terry Trono Courtroom        865-7-16 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Status Conference

  04/30/2018 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Terry Trono Courtroom        101-1-18 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Criminal Hearing

  04/30/2018 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Hanson, Milo
  Terry Trono Courtroom        14-2-18 Wncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

  04/30/2018 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Chapin, Ryan J.
  Terry Trono Courtroom        878-8-17 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Status Conference

  04/30/2018 at 01:15 PM       State vs. Stratton, Nicole
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1151-10-17 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Change of plea

  04/30/2018 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Tanner, Jerrold Jr
  Terry Trono Courtroom        29-3-18 Wncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

  04/30/2018 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Tanner, Jerrold Jr
  Terry Trono Courtroom        269-3-18 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Status Conference

  04/30/2018 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Tomasi, Ryan
  Terry Trono Courtroom        58-1-18 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Status Conference

  04/30/2018 at 02:15 PM       Confidential Case
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1180-10-16 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Criminal Hearing

  04/30/2018 at 02:15 PM       State vs. Magoon, Dennison
  Terry Trono Courtroom        715-7-17 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Status Conference

  04/30/2018 at 02:15 PM       State vs. Magoon, Dennison
  Terry Trono Courtroom        889-8-17 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Status Conference

  04/30/2018 at 02:15 PM       State vs. Magoon, Dennison
  Terry Trono Courtroom        905-8-17 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Status Conference

  04/30/2018 at 02:15 PM       State vs. Magoon, Dennison
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1364-12-17 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/01/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Osterberg, Heather M.
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1271-11-17 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Pre Trial Conference

  Family Division
  ==============
  05/01/2018 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom231-12-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Joseph M. Lorman
                               Juvenile Hearing

  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/01/2018 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Garceau, Sarah M.
  Terry Trono Courtroom        93-1-18 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Change of plea

  05/01/2018 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Garneau, Mindy
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1189-11-17 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Pre Trial Conference

  05/01/2018 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Garneau, Mindy
  Terry Trono Courtroom        920-8-17 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Status Conference

  05/01/2018 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Garneau, Mindy
  Terry Trono Courtroom        114-1-18 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Status Conference

  05/01/2018 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Gunning, William
  Terry Trono Courtroom        741-7-17 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Change of plea

  05/01/2018 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Gile, Samuel
  Terry Trono Courtroom        115-1-18 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Status Conference

  05/01/2018 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Gile, Samuel
  Terry Trono Courtroom        622-5-16 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               VOP Merits Hearing

  05/01/2018 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Devaux, Anna
  Terry Trono Courtroom        37-4-18 Wncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

  05/01/2018 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Devaux, Anna
  Terry Trono Courtroom        364-4-18 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/02/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Garneau, Mindy
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1189-11-17 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Jury Drawing

  05/02/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Osterberg, Heather M.
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1271-11-17 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Jury Drawing

  05/02/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Garneau, Mindy
  Terry Trono Courtroom        920-8-17 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Status Conference

  05/02/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Garneau, Mindy
  Terry Trono Courtroom        114-1-18 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/03/2018 at 08:00 AM       Arraignment
  Terry Trono Courtroom        Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               State vs.
                                 al Case/76-1-18 Wncr

  05/03/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Coolbeth, Warren
  Terry Trono Courtroom        415-4-18 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Attorney or Appear

  Family Division
  ==============
  05/03/2018 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom95-8-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/03/2018 at 08:45 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom51-3-18 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/03/2018 at 08:45 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom52-3-18 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/03/2018 at 08:45 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom53-3-18 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/03/2018 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom167-12-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/03/2018 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom76-6-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/03/2018 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom166-8-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/03/2018 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom61-5-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/03/2018 at 10:15 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom90-7-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/03/2018 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom66-4-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/03/2018 at 11:15 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom61-4-18 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/03/2018 at 11:15 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom62-4-18 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/03/2018 at 11:15 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom63-4-18 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/03/2018 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom105-5-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/03/2018 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom62-5-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/03/2018 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom30-2-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/03/2018 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom31-2-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/03/2018 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom187-12-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/03/2018 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom11-1-18 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/03/2018 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom174-12-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/03/2018 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom25-2-18 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/03/2018 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom60-4-18 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/04/2018 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom1-1-18 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/04/2018 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom188-10-15 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/04/2018 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom102-8-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/04/2018 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom104-8-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/04/2018 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom103-8-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/04/2018 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom175-12-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/04/2018 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom176-12-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/04/2018 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom177-12-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/04/2018 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom178-12-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/04/2018 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom179-12-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/04/2018 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom180-12-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/04/2018 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Wynter, John
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1229-11-17 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Status Conference

  05/04/2018 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Wilcox, Lauren
  Terry Trono Courtroom        33-3-18 Wncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

  05/04/2018 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Wilcox, Lauren
  Terry Trono Courtroom        331-3-18 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Status Conference

  05/04/2018 at 01:30 PM       Arraignment
  Terry Trono Courtroom        Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               State vs.
                                  Case/1362-12-17 Wncr

  05/04/2018 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Huckins, Bridget
  Terry Trono Courtroom        131-1-17 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               VOP Merits Hearing

  Family Division
  ==============
  05/04/2018 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom152-11-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/04/2018 at 01:45 PM       State vs. Baldwin, Walter Jr.
  Terry Trono Courtroom        38-4-18 Wncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

  05/04/2018 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Huckins, Bridget
  Terry Trono Courtroom        131-1-17 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               VOP Merits Hearing

  Family Division
  ==============
  05/04/2018 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom239-12-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/04/2018 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom240-12-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/04/2018 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom241-12-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/04/2018 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom14-2-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/04/2018 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom193-10-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/04/2018 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Richardson, Robert A.
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1239-11-17 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Status Conference

  05/04/2018 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Richardson, Robert A.
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1245-11-17 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Status Conference

  Family Division
  ==============
  05/04/2018 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom16-1-15 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/07/2018 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Morse, Christopher R.
  Terry Trono Courtroom        393-4-18 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/08/2018 at 09:00 AM       Calendar Call
  Terry Trono Courtroom        Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               State vs.
                                 Dadah, Jennifer M./266-3-18 Wncr
                                 Heath, Melinda S./259-3-18 Wncr
                                 Fleurrey, Samuel/280-3-18 Wncr
                                 Loporto, Tyler/283-3-18 Wncr
                                 Galyean, Stephen/299-3-18 Wncr
                                 Toby, Angela/296-3-18 Wncr
                                 McAllister, Casey/295-3-18 Wncr
                                 McElroy, Joshua R/294-3-18 Wncr
                                 Morrow, Elijah/311-3-18 Wncr
                                 Daniels, Jason R/297-3-18 Wncr
                                 Hughlett, Abbott/327-3-18 Wncr
                                 Whitehouse, David/332-3-18 Wncr

  05/08/2018 at 01:15 PM       State vs. Farnham, Gregory A.
  Terry Trono Courtroom        45-4-18 Wncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

  05/08/2018 at 01:30 PM       Calendar Call
  Terry Trono Courtroom        Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               State vs.
                                 Kenney, Samantha/1413-12-16 Wncr
                                 LaFrance, Cassidy B./1292-12-17 Wncr
                                 LaFrance, Cassidy B./214-2-18 Wncr

  05/08/2018 at 01:30 PM       Confidential Case
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1177-10-17 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Criminal Hearing

  05/08/2018 at 01:30 PM       State vs. LaFrance, Cassidy B.
  Terry Trono Courtroom        335-3-17 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Status Conference

  05/08/2018 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Chadwick, Mitchell
  Terry Trono Courtroom        489-5-17 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Status Conference

  05/08/2018 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Chadwick, Mitchell
  Terry Trono Courtroom        862-8-17 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Status Conference

  05/08/2018 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Coolbeth, Warren
  Terry Trono Courtroom        415-4-18 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Status Conference

  05/08/2018 at 01:45 PM       State vs. Coolbeth, Warren
  Terry Trono Courtroom        44-4-18 Wncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

  05/08/2018 at 02:30 PM       Calendar Call
  Terry Trono Courtroom        Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               State vs.
                                 Martin, Anna E./1160-10-17 Wncr

  05/08/2018 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Martin, Anna E.
  Terry Trono Courtroom        106-10-17 Wncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Status Conference

  05/08/2018 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Abbate, Shaun
  Terry Trono Courtroom        46-4-18 Wncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/10/2018 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom82-6-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/10/2018 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom83-6-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/10/2018 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom103-5-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/10/2018 at 09:15 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom1-1-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/10/2018 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom100-8-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/10/2018 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom101-8-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/10/2018 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom185-9-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/10/2018 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom168-12-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/10/2018 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom41-4-14 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/10/2018 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom151-12-13 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/10/2018 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Bailey, Douglas B.
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1052-9-17 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Status Conference

  05/10/2018 at 01:15 PM       State vs. Deserres, Chandler
  Terry Trono Courtroom        114-11-17 Wncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Change of plea

  05/10/2018 at 01:15 PM       Confidential Case
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1238-11-17 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Criminal Hearing

  05/10/2018 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Brier, Douglas M.
  Terry Trono Courtroom        17-2-18 Wncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

  05/10/2018 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Brier, Douglas M.
  Terry Trono Courtroom        173-2-18 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Status Conference

  Family Division
  ==============
  05/10/2018 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom6-1-18 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/10/2018 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Braddee, Sean Patrick
  Terry Trono Courtroom        3-1-18 Wncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

  05/10/2018 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Braddee, Sean Patrick
  Terry Trono Courtroom        57-1-18 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Other

  Family Division
  ==============
  05/10/2018 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom164-12-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/10/2018 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom165-12-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/10/2018 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom117-9-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/11/2018 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom138-9-14 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/11/2018 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom82-5-15 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/11/2018 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom83-5-15 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/11/2018 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom99-7-14 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/11/2018 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom246-12-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/11/2018 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom247-12-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/11/2018 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom130-9-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/11/2018 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom131-9-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/11/2018 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom28-3-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/11/2018 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom13-2-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/11/2018 at 02:15 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom4-1-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/11/2018 at 02:15 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom46-3-18 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/11/2018 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom167-8-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/11/2018 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom4-1-18 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/21/2018 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Kennett, Dustin
  Terry Trono Courtroom        999-9-17 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Change of plea

  05/21/2018 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Kennett, Dustin
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1169-10-17 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Change of plea

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/22/2018 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1362-12-17 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Criminal Hearing

  05/22/2018 at 08:30 AM       Confidential Case
  Terry Trono Courtroom        425-4-18 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Criminal Hearing

  05/22/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Drew, Dennis
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1295-12-17 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Other

  05/22/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Johnson, Mako
  Terry Trono Courtroom        28-3-18 Wncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

  05/22/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Johnson, Mako
  Terry Trono Courtroom        267-3-18 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Status Conference

  05/22/2018 at 09:30 AM       State vs. May, Pauline
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1283-12-17 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Status Conference

  05/22/2018 at 09:45 AM       State vs. Cheema, Mohammed Shariq
  Terry Trono Courtroom        18-1-18 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Status Conference

  05/22/2018 at 09:45 AM       State vs. Howe, Michael
  Terry Trono Courtroom        148-2-18 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Status Conference

  05/22/2018 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Boardman, Corey
  Terry Trono Courtroom        44-1-18 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Change of plea

  05/22/2018 at 11:30 AM       State vs. Dupere, Olivia
  Terry Trono Courtroom        26-3-18 Wncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

  05/22/2018 at 11:30 AM       State vs. Dupere, Olivia
  Terry Trono Courtroom        244-3-18 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Status Conference

  05/22/2018 at 01:30 PM       Calendar Call
  Terry Trono Courtroom        Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               State vs.
                                 Metevier, Taylor M./94-1-18 Wncr
                                 Lowe, Glen M./330-3-18 Wncr
                                 Dubois, Mitchel/326-3-18 Wncr
                                 Haskell, Patrick Frank/324-3-18 Wncr
                                 McCann, David/347-3-18 Wncr
                                 Drew, Dennis James/367-4-18 Wncr

  05/22/2018 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Lowe, Glen M.
  Terry Trono Courtroom        34-3-18 Wncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/23/2018 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Audet, Steven M.
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1322-12-17 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Status Conference

  05/23/2018 at 01:30 PM       Confidential Case
  Out                          1338-12-17 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Criminal Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/24/2018 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom224-11-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/24/2018 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom225-11-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/24/2018 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom37-3-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/24/2018 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom63-5-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/24/2018 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom3-1-15 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/24/2018 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom62-4-15 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/24/2018 at 09:45 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom45-3-18 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/24/2018 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom97-6-15 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/24/2018 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom236-12-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/24/2018 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom185-9-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/24/2018 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom186-9-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/24/2018 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Hedges, Cameron
  Terry Trono Courtroom        149-2-18 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Status Conference

  Family Division
  ==============
  05/24/2018 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom55-5-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/24/2018 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom229-12-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/24/2018 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom111-8-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/24/2018 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Batorski, Christopher
  Terry Trono Courtroom        20-2-18 Wncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

  05/24/2018 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Batorski, Christopher
  Terry Trono Courtroom        199-2-18 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Status Conference

  Family Division
  ==============
  05/24/2018 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom87-5-15 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/24/2018 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom194-10-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/24/2018 at 03:45 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom49-3-18 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/24/2018 at 03:45 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom48-3-18 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/25/2018 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom57-3-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/25/2018 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom149-7-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/25/2018 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom38-3-18 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/25/2018 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom39-3-18 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/25/2018 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom40-3-18 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/25/2018 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom123-9-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/25/2018 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom94-7-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/25/2018 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom142-10-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/25/2018 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom143-10-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/25/2018 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom125-6-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/25/2018 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom126-6-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/25/2018 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom127-6-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/25/2018 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom58-5-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/25/2018 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom59-5-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/25/2018 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom60-5-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/25/2018 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom85-7-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/25/2018 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom130-9-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/25/2018 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom131-9-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/30/2018 at 01:00 PM       Confidential Case
  Terry Trono Courtroom        71-1-17 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Criminal Hearing

  05/30/2018 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Jones, Karen
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1191-11-17 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               VOP Merits Hearing

  05/30/2018 at 01:45 PM       State vs. Lamson, Thomas J.
  Terry Trono Courtroom        9-1-18 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Status Conference

  05/30/2018 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Harris, Clancy
  Terry Trono Courtroom        2-1-18 Wncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

  05/30/2018 at 02:00 PM       State vs. McKeever, Nicholas K.
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1304-12-17 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Status Conference

  05/30/2018 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Harris, Clancy
  Terry Trono Courtroom        19-1-18 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Status Conference

  05/30/2018 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Leno, Sterry P. II
  Terry Trono Courtroom        843-8-17 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               VOP Merits Hearing

  05/30/2018 at 02:15 PM       State vs. Thompson, Brooke
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1346-12-17 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Status Conference

  05/30/2018 at 02:15 PM       State vs. Thompson, Brooke
  Terry Trono Courtroom        125-12-17 Wncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Status Conference

  05/30/2018 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Szarmach, Claudia
  Terry Trono Courtroom        30-3-18 Wncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

  05/30/2018 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Szarmach, Claudia
  Terry Trono Courtroom        300-3-18 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Status Conference

  05/30/2018 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Wendt, Brian
  Terry Trono Courtroom        82-8-17 Wncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

  05/30/2018 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Wendt, Brian
  Terry Trono Courtroom        857-8-17 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/01/2018 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Lothian, Alyssa
  Terry Trono Courtroom        112-11-17 Wncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

  06/01/2018 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Lothian, Alyssa
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1214-11-17 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/11/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Buska, Olin II
  Terry Trono Courtroom        713-7-17 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Pre Trial Conference

  06/11/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Buska, Olin II
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1003-9-17 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Status Conference

  06/11/2018 at 01:15 PM       State vs. Stone, Marcus
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1194-11-17 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Competency Hearing

  06/11/2018 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Bushey, Michael S.
  Terry Trono Courtroom        260548/Other Ticket
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Pre Trial Conference

  06/11/2018 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Ellis, Justin M.
  Terry Trono Courtroom        956-9-17 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Change of plea

  06/11/2018 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Ellis, Justin M.
  Terry Trono Courtroom        957-9-17 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Change of plea

  06/11/2018 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Ellis, Justin Martin
  Terry Trono Courtroom        102-1-18 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Change of plea

  06/11/2018 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Perry, Benjamin
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1285-12-17 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Change of plea

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/12/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Chamberlain, Ryan
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1128-10-17 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Motion Hearing

  06/12/2018 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Savo, Jerry A.
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1306-12-17 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Status Conference

  06/12/2018 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Enniss, John
  Terry Trono Courtroom        24-2-18 Wncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

  06/12/2018 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Enniss, John
  Terry Trono Courtroom        226-2-18 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Status Conference

  06/12/2018 at 11:30 AM       State vs. Davis, Kaitlin
  Terry Trono Courtroom        34-1-18 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Status Conference

  06/12/2018 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Dow, Phillip S.
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1290-12-17 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Status Conference

  06/12/2018 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Dow, Phillip S.
  Terry Trono Courtroom        145-2-18 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Status Conference

  06/12/2018 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Baldwin, Walter
  Terry Trono Courtroom        781-7-17 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Status Conference

  06/12/2018 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Baldwin, Walter Jr.
  Terry Trono Courtroom        385-4-18 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Status Conference

  06/12/2018 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Woodard, William
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1088-10-17 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Status Conference

  06/12/2018 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Greene, Michael R.
  Terry Trono Courtroom        81-1-18 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/13/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Bushey, Michael S.
  Terry Trono Courtroom        260548/Other Ticket
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Jury Drawing

  06/13/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Buska, Olin II
  Terry Trono Courtroom        713-7-17 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Jury Drawing

  06/13/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Buska, Olin II
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1003-9-17 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/14/2018 at 08:30 AM       Confidential Case
  Terry Trono Courtroom        983-9-17 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Criminal Hearing

  06/14/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. White, Irene E.
  Terry Trono Courtroom        719-7-17 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Other

  06/14/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. White, Irene E.
  Terry Trono Courtroom        261-3-18 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Other

  Family Division
  ==============
  06/14/2018 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom19-2-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/14/2018 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom118-5-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/14/2018 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom119-5-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/14/2018 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom47-4-12 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/14/2018 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom144-7-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/14/2018 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom166-12-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/14/2018 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom42-3-18 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/14/2018 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom143-9-15 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/14/2018 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom183-10-15 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/14/2018 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom149-10-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/14/2018 at 12:30 PM       State vs. Griswold, Dakota
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1250-11-16 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               Other

  06/14/2018 at 01:15 PM       State vs. Macaulay-Fisher, Joshua
  Terry Trono Courtroom        180-2-18 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Change of plea

  Family Division
  ==============
  06/14/2018 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom249-12-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/14/2018 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom250-12-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/14/2018 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Connerton, Patrick
  Terry Trono Courtroom        62-1-17 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               VOP Merits Hearing

  Family Division
  ==============
  06/14/2018 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom128-9-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/14/2018 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom127-9-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/14/2018 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom43-3-18 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/15/2018 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom156-11-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/15/2018 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom29-2-18 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/15/2018 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom30-2-18 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/15/2018 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom31-2-18 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/15/2018 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom54-3-18 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/15/2018 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom56-3-18 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/15/2018 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom55-3-18 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/15/2018 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom47-3-18 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/15/2018 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom84-5-15 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/15/2018 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom8-1-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/15/2018 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom93-7-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/19/2018 at 09:00 AM       Calendar Call
  Terry Trono Courtroom        Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               State vs.
                                 Gilman, Amanda J./1103-10-17 Wncr
                                 Gilman, Amanda J./1275-11-17 Wncr
                                 Fradette, Christopher/200-2-18 Wncr
                                 Gilman, Amanda J./223-2-18 Wncr
                                 Gilman, Amanda J./274-3-18 Wncr
                                 McAllister, Casey/295-3-18 Wncr
                                 Dill, Michael/377-4-18 Wncr
                                 Perry, Nolan/386-4-18 Wncr
                                 Drew, Dennis James/400-4-18 Wncr
                                 Farina, Emma-Jayne/399-4-18 Wncr
                                 Abbate, Shaun/417-4-18 Wncr
                                 Kenney, Andrew L./414-4-18 Wncr

  06/19/2018 at 09:00 AM       Confidential Case
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1037-8-15 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Criminal Hearing

  06/19/2018 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1296-10-15 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Criminal Hearing

  06/19/2018 at 09:00 AM       Confidential Case
  Terry Trono Courtroom        76-1-18 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Criminal Hearing

  06/19/2018 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Terry Trono Courtroom        373-4-18 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Criminal Hearing

  06/19/2018 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Terry Trono Courtroom        370-4-18 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Criminal Hearing

  06/19/2018 at 09:00 AM       Confidential Case
  Terry Trono Courtroom        368-4-18 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Criminal Hearing

  06/19/2018 at 09:00 AM       Confidential Case
  Terry Trono Courtroom        395-4-18 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Criminal Hearing

  06/19/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Bushey, Justin E.
  Terry Trono Courtroom        332-3-17 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Status Conference

  06/19/2018 at 01:30 PM       Calendar Call
  Terry Trono Courtroom        Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               State vs.
                                 Drew, Dennis James/107-1-18 Wncr
                                 Drew, Dennis James/325-3-18 Wncr
                                 Holmes, Lester A./337-3-18 Wncr
                                 Drew, Dennis James/366-4-18 Wncr
                                 Jones, Taylor L./376-4-18 Wncr
                                 Drew, Dennis James/400-4-18 Wncr
                                 Drew, Dennis James/401-4-18 Wncr

  06/19/2018 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1373-12-17 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Criminal Hearing

  06/19/2018 at 01:30 PM       Confidential Case
  Terry Trono Courtroom        42-1-18 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Criminal Hearing

  06/19/2018 at 01:30 PM       Confidential Case
  Terry Trono Courtroom        367-4-18 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Criminal Hearing

  06/19/2018 at 01:30 PM       Confidential Case
  Terry Trono Courtroom        375-4-18 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Criminal Hearing

  06/19/2018 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Hedges, Tod A.
  Terry Trono Courtroom        40-4-18 Wncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

  06/19/2018 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Avery, Luke Phillip
  Terry Trono Courtroom        661-6-17 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Status Conference

  06/19/2018 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Fortney, Eli Francis
  Terry Trono Courtroom        396-4-18 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Status Conference

  06/19/2018 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Hedges, Tod A.
  Terry Trono Courtroom        398-4-18 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Status Conference

  06/19/2018 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Fortney, Eli Francis
  Terry Trono Courtroom        43-4-18 Wncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Status Conference

  06/19/2018 at 02:30 PM       Calendar Call
  Terry Trono Courtroom        Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               State vs.
                                 Brosseau, Amanda/369-4-18 Wncr
                                 Coolbeth, Warren/415-4-18 Wncr

  06/19/2018 at 02:30 PM       Confidential Case
  Terry Trono Courtroom        150-2-18 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Criminal Hearing

  06/19/2018 at 02:30 PM       Confidential Case
  Terry Trono Courtroom        167-2-18 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Criminal Hearing

  06/19/2018 at 02:30 PM       Confidential Case
  Terry Trono Courtroom        165-2-18 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Criminal Hearing

  06/19/2018 at 02:30 PM       Confidential Case
  Terry Trono Courtroom        182-2-18 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Criminal Hearing

  06/19/2018 at 02:30 PM       Confidential Case
  Terry Trono Courtroom        194-2-18 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Criminal Hearing

  06/19/2018 at 02:30 PM       Confidential Case
  Terry Trono Courtroom        208-2-18 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Criminal Hearing

  06/19/2018 at 02:30 PM       Confidential Case
  Terry Trono Courtroom        374-4-18 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Criminal Hearing

  06/19/2018 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Shuttle, Kellie
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1255-11-17 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/21/2018 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom122-7-15 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/21/2018 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom123-7-15 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/21/2018 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom124-7-15 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/21/2018 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Washburn, Jason
  Terry Trono Courtroom        122-1-17 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Change of plea

  06/21/2018 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Washburn, Jason
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1141-10-17 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Change of plea

  Family Division
  ==============
  06/21/2018 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom158-11-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/21/2018 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Miller, Tiffany
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1133-10-17 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Status Conference

  06/21/2018 at 02:15 PM       State vs. Johnson, Jesse A.
  Terry Trono Courtroom        7-1-18 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Change of plea

  Family Division
  ==============
  06/21/2018 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom81-5-15 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/26/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Devaux, Anna
  Terry Trono Courtroom        364-4-18 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Other

  06/26/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Farnham, Gregory A.
  Terry Trono Courtroom        413-4-18 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Other

  06/26/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Violette, Shawn Murphy
  Terry Trono Courtroom        4-1-18 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Status Conference

  06/26/2018 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Horton, Ashley
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1157-10-17 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Status Conference

  06/26/2018 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Horton, Ashley
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1156-10-17 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Status Conference

  06/26/2018 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Horton, Ashley
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1340-12-17 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Status Conference

  06/26/2018 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Horton, Ashley
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1342-12-17 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Status Conference

  06/26/2018 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Horton, Ashley
  Terry Trono Courtroom        172-2-18 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Status Conference

  06/26/2018 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Horton, Ashley
  Terry Trono Courtroom        272-3-18 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Status Conference

  06/26/2018 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Jarvis, Travis M
  Terry Trono Courtroom        79-1-18 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Status Conference

  06/26/2018 at 11:00 AM       Confidential Case
  Terry Trono Courtroom        201-2-18 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Criminal Hearing

  06/26/2018 at 11:15 AM       State vs. Tetu, Audrey
  Terry Trono Courtroom        31-3-18 Wncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

  06/26/2018 at 11:15 AM       State vs. Tetu, Audrey
  Terry Trono Courtroom        301-3-18 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Status Conference

  06/26/2018 at 01:30 PM       Confidential Case
  Terry Trono Courtroom        428-4-18 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Criminal Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/28/2018 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom139-10-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/28/2018 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom140-10-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/28/2018 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom233-12-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/28/2018 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom234-12-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/28/2018 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom235-12-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/28/2018 at 01:30 PM       Confidential Case
  Terry Trono Courtroom        260-3-18 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Criminal Hearing

  06/28/2018 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Wallace, Joseph C.
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1317-12-17 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Motion Hearing

  06/28/2018 at 02:45 PM       State vs. Rigatti, Amanda
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1170-10-17 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Status Conference

  06/28/2018 at 02:45 PM       State vs. Rigatti, Amanda
  Terry Trono Courtroom        109-11-17 Wncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Status Conference

  06/28/2018 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Isham, Noah M.
  Terry Trono Courtroom        599-6-17 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Change of plea

  06/28/2018 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Isham, Noah M.
  Terry Trono Courtroom        776-7-17 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Change of plea

  06/28/2018 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Isham, Noah M.
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1098-10-17 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Change of plea

  06/28/2018 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Isham, Noah M.
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1312-12-17 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Change of plea

  06/28/2018 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Isham, Noah M.
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1311-12-17 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Change of plea

  06/28/2018 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Isham, Noah M.
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1321-12-17 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Change of plea

  06/28/2018 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Isham, Noah M.
  Terry Trono Courtroom        191-2-18 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Change of plea

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/29/2018 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom124-6-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/29/2018 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom155-11-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/29/2018 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom85-5-15 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/29/2018 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom110-7-15 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/29/2018 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom35-2-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/03/2018 at 01:30 PM       Confidential Case
  Terry Trono Courtroom        137-2-18 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Criminal Hearing

  07/03/2018 at 01:45 PM       State vs. Baker, Nathan
  Terry Trono Courtroom        457-4-17 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Status Conference

  07/03/2018 at 01:45 PM       State vs. Baker, Nathan
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1046-9-17 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/05/2018 at 12:30 PM       State vs. Clark, Laurie J.
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1038-8-15 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               Other

  07/05/2018 at 12:30 PM       State vs. Clark, Laurie J.
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1239-10-15 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               Other

  07/05/2018 at 12:30 PM       State vs. Clark, Laurie J.
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1308-10-15 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               Other

  07/05/2018 at 12:30 PM       State vs. Clark, Laurie J.
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1374-11-15 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               Other

  07/05/2018 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1022-9-17 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Criminal Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/06/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Wait, Chelsea Catherin
  Terry Trono Courtroom        35-4-18 Wncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

  07/06/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Wait, Chelsea Catherin
  Terry Trono Courtroom        372-4-18 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Status Conference

  Family Division
  ==============
  07/06/2018 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom64-4-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/09/2018 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Mullins, Francis J. III
  Terry Trono Courtroom        108-10-17 Wncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/10/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Smith, Ellen
  Terry Trono Courtroom        558-5-17 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Sentencing Hearing

  07/10/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Smith, Ellen
  Terry Trono Courtroom        798-7-17 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Sentencing Hearing

  07/10/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Smith, Ellen
  Terry Trono Courtroom        791-7-17 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Sentencing Hearing

  07/10/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Smith, Ellen
  Terry Trono Courtroom        790-7-17 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Sentencing Hearing

  07/10/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Smith, Ellen
  Terry Trono Courtroom        820-8-17 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Sentencing Hearing

  07/10/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Smith, Ellen
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1341-12-17 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Sentencing Hearing

  07/10/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Smith, Ellen
  Terry Trono Courtroom        91-1-18 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Sentencing Hearing

  07/10/2018 at 11:30 AM       State vs. Ciampa, Jacob P.
  Terry Trono Courtroom        673-6-15 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Change of plea

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/11/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Mullins, Francis J. III
  Terry Trono Courtroom        108-10-17 Wncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/12/2018 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom226-11-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/12/2018 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Landry, Jayson O.
  Terry Trono Courtroom        9-1-18 Wncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

  07/12/2018 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Landry, Jayson O.
  Terry Trono Courtroom        53-1-18 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Status Conference

  Family Division
  ==============
  07/12/2018 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom141-9-15 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/12/2018 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Dill, Michael
  Terry Trono Courtroom        178-2-17 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               VOP Merits Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/17/2018 at 09:00 AM       Confidential Case
  Terry Trono Courtroom        258-3-18 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Criminal Hearing

  07/17/2018 at 02:30 PM       Confidential Case
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1366-12-17 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Criminal Hearing

  07/17/2018 at 02:30 PM       Confidential Case
  Terry Trono Courtroom        334-3-18 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Criminal Hearing

  07/17/2018 at 02:30 PM       Confidential Case
  Terry Trono Courtroom        333-3-18 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Criminal Hearing

  07/17/2018 at 02:30 PM       Confidential Case
  Terry Trono Courtroom        356-3-18 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Criminal Hearing

  07/17/2018 at 02:30 PM       Confidential Case
  Terry Trono Courtroom        348-3-18 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Criminal Hearing

  07/17/2018 at 02:30 PM       Confidential Case
  Terry Trono Courtroom        371-4-18 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Criminal Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/20/2018 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom43-3-18 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/20/2018 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom66-4-12 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/20/2018 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom67-4-12 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/23/2018 at 01:30 PM       Confidential Case
  Terry Trono Courtroom        323-3-18 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Criminal Hearing

  07/23/2018 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Quittner, Caleb
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1134-10-17 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Motion Hearing

  07/23/2018 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Quittner, Caleb
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1134-10-17 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Other

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/24/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Miller, Molly M.
  Terry Trono Courtroom        36-4-18 Wncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

  07/24/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Miller, Molly M.
  Terry Trono Courtroom        378-4-18 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/26/2018 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom53-5-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/26/2018 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom151-11-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/27/2018 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom157-11-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Bridget Ruth Grace

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Caledonia
  Family Division
  ==============
  04/20/2018 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 26-4-18 Cajv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  04/23/2018 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Isham, John Henry
  Court Room 1                 181-4-17 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Change of plea

  04/23/2018 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Isham, John Henry
  Court Room 1                 180-4-17 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Change of plea

  04/23/2018 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Isham, John Henry
  Court Room 1                 209-4-17 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Change of plea

  04/23/2018 at 01:15 PM       State vs. Trafan, Gerard D
  Court Room 1                 506-9-17 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Status Conference

  04/23/2018 at 01:15 PM       State vs. Trafan, Gerard D
  Court Room 1                 638-11-17 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Status Conference

  04/23/2018 at 01:15 PM       State vs. Trafan, Gerard D
  Court Room 1                 714-12-17 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Status Conference

  04/23/2018 at 01:15 PM       State vs. Trafan, Gerard D
  Court Room 1                 2-1-18 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Status Conference

  04/23/2018 at 01:15 PM       State vs. Trafan, Gerard D
  Court Room 1                 48-1-18 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Status Conference

  04/23/2018 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Stacey, Patrick
  Court Room 1                 213-4-18 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Weight of Evidence Hearing

  04/23/2018 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Laramee, Dylan M
  Court Room 1                 127-3-15 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Status Conference

  04/23/2018 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Laramee, Dylan M
  Court Room 1                 615-10-15 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Status Conference

  04/23/2018 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Laramee, Dylan M
  Court Room 1                 151-3-16 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Status Conference

  04/23/2018 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Laramee, Dylan M
  Court Room 1                 293-4-16 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Status Conference

  04/23/2018 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Laramee, Dylan M
  Court Room 1                 556-8-16 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Status Conference

  04/23/2018 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Laramee, Dylan M
  Court Room 1                 715-10-16 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Status Conference

  04/23/2018 at 02:15 PM       State vs. Rich, Christopher
  Court Room 1                 202-4-15 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Status Conference

  04/23/2018 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Pearsons, Caitlin
  Court Room 1                 11-1-15 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               VOP Merits Hearing

  04/23/2018 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Holt, Ethan M.
  Court Room 1                 654-11-17 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Status Conference

  04/23/2018 at 03:45 PM       State vs. Tamborini, Jason
  Court Room 1                 244-5-17 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Change of plea

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  04/24/2018 at 09:00 AM       Calendar Call
                               Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               State vs.
                                 Berry, David/90-2-18 Cacr
                                 Bryner, Timothy/154-3-18 Cacr

  04/24/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Silver, Brennan
                               18-1-17 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               Calendar Call - Public Defender

  04/24/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Silver, Brennan
                               19-1-17 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               Calendar Call - Public Defender

  04/24/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Silver, Brennan
                               35-1-17 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               Calendar Call - Public Defender

  04/24/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Perry, Justin W.
                               129-3-17 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               Calendar Call - Public Defender

  04/24/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Bonnell, Tammy
                               592-10-17 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               Calendar Call - Public Defender

  04/24/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Kenniff, Michael
                               9-1-18 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               Calendar Call - Public Defender

  04/24/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Rohaley, Robert
                               14-1-18 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               Calendar Call - Public Defender

  04/24/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Kearney, Joshua
                               10-1-18 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               Calendar Call - Public Defender

  04/24/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Bender, Rhonda
                               27-1-18 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               Calendar Call - Public Defender

  04/24/2018 at 09:00 AM       state vs. Cloutier, Nichole J.
                               41-1-18 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               Calendar Call - Public Defender

  04/24/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Fowler, Glenn
                               53-1-18 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               Calendar Call - Public Defender

  04/24/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Silver, Brennan
                               62-2-18 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               Calendar Call - Public Defender

  04/24/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Marcotte, Craig M
                               93-2-18 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               Calendar Call - Public Defender

  04/24/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Merritt, Christopher
                               101-2-18 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               Calendar Call - Public Defender

  04/24/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Chaplin, Robert
                               120-3-18 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               Calendar Call - Public Defender

  04/24/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Keithan, Scott E.
                               128-3-18 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               Calendar Call - Public Defender

  04/24/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Demers, Trent
                               147-3-18 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               Calendar Call - Public Defender

  04/24/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Collins, Christina
                               153-3-18 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               Calendar Call - Public Defender

  04/24/2018 at 11:00 AM       State vs. French, Jeffrey A.
  Court Room 1                 131-3-17 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Change of plea

  04/24/2018 at 11:15 AM       State vs. Merchant, Craig
  Court Room 1                 621-11-17 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Change of plea

  04/24/2018 at 11:15 AM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 1                 28-1-18 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Criminal Hearing

  04/24/2018 at 11:30 AM       State vs. Lalonde, Donnie L.
  Court Room 1                 469-8-17 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Change of plea

  04/24/2018 at 11:45 AM       State vs. Prue, Jamie Lee
  Court Room 1                 226-5-17 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Change of plea

  04/24/2018 at 11:45 AM       State vs. Prue, Jamie Lee
  Court Room 1                 478-8-17 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Change of plea

  04/24/2018 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Way, Eric J.
                               57-2-18 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               Calendar Call - Private Attorney

  04/24/2018 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Conway, Paul
                               77-2-18 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               Calendar Call - Private Attorney

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  04/25/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Lumbra, Skyler, E
  Court Room 1                 415-8-17 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Change of plea

  04/25/2018 at 09:45 AM       State vs. Limlaw, Bobby III
  Court Room 1                 705-10-14 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Status Conference

  04/25/2018 at 09:45 AM       State vs. Limlaw, Bobby III
  Court Room 1                 128-2-16 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Status Conference

  04/25/2018 at 09:45 AM       State vs. Limlaw, Bobby III
  Court Room 1                 247-4-16 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Status Conference

  04/25/2018 at 09:45 AM       State vs. Warren, Walter Neal
  Court Room 1                 598-10-17 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Status Conference

  04/25/2018 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Walsh, Holly
  Court Room 1                 831-11-12 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               VOP Merits Hearing

  04/25/2018 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Touchette, Ashley
  Court Room 1                 333-6-17 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Status Conference

  04/25/2018 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Touchette, Ashley
  Court Room 1                 361-7-17 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Status Conference

  04/25/2018 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Touchette, Ashley
  Court Room 1                 536-9-17 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Status Conference

  04/25/2018 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Touchette, Ashley
  Court Room 1                 565-10-17 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Status Conference

  04/25/2018 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Touchette, Ashley
  Court Room 1                 619-11-17 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Status Conference

  04/25/2018 at 11:15 AM       State vs. Larrow, Daniel
  Court Room 1                 624-11-17 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Change of plea

  04/25/2018 at 11:30 AM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 1                 429-8-17 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Criminal Hearing

  04/25/2018 at 11:30 AM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 1                 510-9-17 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Criminal Hearing

  04/25/2018 at 11:30 AM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 1                 511-9-17 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Criminal Hearing

  04/25/2018 at 11:30 AM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 1                 119-3-18 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Criminal Hearing

  04/25/2018 at 11:30 AM       State vs. Brown, Jason S.
  Court Room 1                 97-2-16 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Status Conference

  04/25/2018 at 11:30 AM       State vs. Brown, Jason S.
  Court Room 1                 89-2-17 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Status Conference

  04/25/2018 at 11:30 AM       State vs. Brown, Jason S.
  Court Room 1                 293-6-17 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Status Conference

  04/25/2018 at 11:30 AM       State vs. Brown, Jason S.
  Court Room 1                 296-6-17 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Status Conference

  04/25/2018 at 11:30 AM       State vs. Brown, Jason S.
  Court Room 1                 297-6-17 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Status Conference

  04/25/2018 at 11:30 AM       State vs. Brown, Jason S.
  Court Room 1                 330-6-17 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Status Conference

  04/25/2018 at 11:30 AM       State vs. Brown, Jason S.
  Court Room 1                 350-7-17 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Status Conference

  04/25/2018 at 11:30 AM       State vs. Brown, Jason S.
  Court Room 1                 489-9-17 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Status Conference

  04/25/2018 at 11:30 AM       State vs. Brown, Jason S.
  Court Room 1                 559-10-17 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Status Conference

  04/25/2018 at 11:30 AM       State vs. Brown, Jason S.
  Court Room 1                 566-10-17 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Status Conference

  04/25/2018 at 11:30 AM       State vs. Brown, Jason S.
  Court Room 1                 620-11-17 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Status Conference

  04/25/2018 at 11:30 AM       State vs. Brown, Jason S.
  Court Room 1                 701-12-17 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Status Conference

  04/25/2018 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Greer, Scott
  Court Room 1                 468-8-17 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Status Conference

  04/25/2018 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Sheehy, John F.
  Court Room 1                 650-11-17 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Status Conference

  04/25/2018 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Burch, George
  Court Room 1                 657-11-17 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Status Conference

  Family Division
  ==============
  04/25/2018 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 4                 1-1-18 Cajv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Howard Kalfus
                               Juvenile Hearing

  Criminal Division
  ==============
  04/25/2018 at 01:15 PM       State vs. Auclair, Austin
  Court Room 1                 675-12-17 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Status Conference

  Family Division
  ==============
  04/25/2018 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 4                 7-2-18 Cajv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Howard Kalfus
                               Juvenile Hearing

  04/25/2018 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 4                 12-2-18 Cajv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Howard Kalfus
                               Juvenile Hearing

  04/25/2018 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 4                 13-2-18 Cajv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Howard Kalfus
                               Juvenile Hearing

  Criminal Division
  ==============
  04/25/2018 at 02:15 PM       State vs. Davidson, Jason
  Court Room 1                 642-9-16 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Change of plea

  Family Division
  ==============
  04/25/2018 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 4                 67-12-16 Cajv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Howard Kalfus
                               Juvenile Hearing

  Criminal Division
  ==============
  04/25/2018 at 02:45 PM       State vs. Whiting, Adam
  Court Room 1                 781-11-16 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Change of plea

  04/25/2018 at 02:45 PM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 1                 304-6-15 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Criminal Hearing

  04/25/2018 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Garcia, Raul
  Court Room 1                 610-11-17 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Status Conference

  04/25/2018 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Garcia, Raul
  Court Room 1                 31-1-18 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Status Conference

  Family Division
  ==============
  04/25/2018 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 4                 21-3-18 Cajv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Howard Kalfus
                               Juvenile Hearing

  04/25/2018 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 4                 20-3-18 Cajv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Howard Kalfus
                               Juvenile Hearing

  04/25/2018 at 04:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 4                 24-4-18 Cajv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Howard Kalfus
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Family Division
  ==============
  04/26/2018 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 4                 45-6-17 Cajv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Howard Kalfus
                               Juvenile Hearing

  04/26/2018 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 4                 14-1-17 Cajv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Howard Kalfus
                               Juvenile Hearing

  04/26/2018 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 4                 64-12-16 Cajv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Howard Kalfus
                               Juvenile Hearing

  04/26/2018 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 4                 25-4-18 Cajv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Howard Kalfus
                               Juvenile Hearing

  04/26/2018 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 4                 54-8-17 Cajv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Howard Kalfus
                               Juvenile Hearing

  04/26/2018 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 4                 55-8-17 Cajv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Howard Kalfus
                               Juvenile Hearing

  04/26/2018 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 4                 54-8-17 Cajv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Howard Kalfus
                               Juvenile Hearing

  04/26/2018 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 4                 55-8-17 Cajv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Howard Kalfus
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Family Division
  ==============
  04/27/2018 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 4                 54-7-14 Cajv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Howard Kalfus
                               Juvenile Hearing

  04/27/2018 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 4                 55-7-14 Cajv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Howard Kalfus
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  04/30/2018 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Braley, Abby Rose
  Court Room 1                 566-8-16 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Status Conference

  04/30/2018 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Braley, Abby Rose
  Court Room 1                 566-8-16 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               VOP Rule 5 Hearing

Windham
  Family Division
  ==============
  04/30/2018 at 01:00 PM       Rossi vs. Rossi
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   333-12-02 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Motion Hearing

Caledonia
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  04/30/2018 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Langmaid, Jonathan W.
  Court Room 1                 321-6-17 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Pre Trial Conference

  04/30/2018 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Kandzior, Loren
  Court Room 1                 398-7-17 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Pre Trial Conference

  04/30/2018 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Warren, Walter Neal
  Court Room 1                 598-10-17 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/02/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Langmaid, Jonathan W.
  Court Room 2                 321-6-17 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Jury Drawing

  05/02/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Kandzior, Loren
  Court Room 2                 398-7-17 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Jury Drawing

  05/02/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Warren, Walter Neal
  Court Room 2                 598-10-17 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Jury Drawing

  Family Division
  ==============
  05/02/2018 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 4                 82-12-17 Cajv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Howard Kalfus
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/02/2018 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 4                 83-12-17 Cajv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Howard Kalfus
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/02/2018 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 4                 11-1-17 Cajv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Howard Kalfus
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/02/2018 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 4                 14-2-18 Cajv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Howard Kalfus
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/02/2018 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 4                 15-2-18 Cajv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Howard Kalfus
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/03/2018 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 4                 51-8-17 Cajv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Howard Kalfus
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/03/2018 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 4                 33-5-17 Cajv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Howard Kalfus
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/03/2018 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 4                 34-5-17 Cajv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Howard Kalfus
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/04/2018 at 09:00 AM       Glentz Brush vs. Glentz Brush
  Court Room 1                 72-4-16 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Contested Divorce

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/07/2018 at 01:15 PM       State vs. Garfield, Mark Jr.
  Court Room 1                 10-1-17 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Change of plea

  05/07/2018 at 01:15 PM       State vs. Thomas, Christopher
  Court Room 1                 587-10-17 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Change of plea

  05/07/2018 at 01:15 PM       State vs. Barney, Nelson
  Court Room 1                 186-3-14 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               VOP Merits Hearing

  05/07/2018 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Garfield, Mark Jr.
  Court Room 1                 849-12-16 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Change of plea

  05/07/2018 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Garfield, Mark Jr.
  Court Room 1                 373-7-17 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Change of plea

  05/07/2018 at 01:45 PM       State vs. Stelzl, John
  Court Room 1                 241-4-16 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Restitution Hearing

  05/07/2018 at 03:15 PM       State vs. Thompson, Johnathan E.
  Court Room 1                 713-12-17 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Motion Hearing

  05/07/2018 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Currier, Jeremiah
  Court Room 1                 307-6-15 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Status Conference

  05/07/2018 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Hallock, Harold
  Court Room 1                 558-10-17 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Essex
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/11/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Belliveau, Adam S.
  Court Room 1                 77-8-16 Excr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/14/2018 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Sargent, Katelynn
  Court Room 1                 197-4-17 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Change of plea

  05/14/2018 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Coughlin, Christopher
  Court Room 1                 334-6-15 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Status Conference

  05/14/2018 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Coughlin, Christopher
  Court Room 1                 556-9-15 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Status Conference

  05/14/2018 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Grant, Jared A.
  Court Room 1                 374-7-17 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Status Conference

  05/14/2018 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Grant, Jared A.
  Court Room 1                 446-8-17 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Status Conference

  05/14/2018 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Coughlin, Christopher
  Court Room 1                 513-9-17 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Status Conference

  05/14/2018 at 01:45 PM       State vs. John, Michael A.
  Court Room 1                 834-10-13 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               VOP Merits Hearing

  05/14/2018 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Coughlin, Christopher
  Court Room 1                 670-11-15 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Status Conference

  05/14/2018 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Coughlin, Christopher
  Court Room 1                 754-12-15 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Status Conference

  05/14/2018 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Coughlin, Christopher
  Court Room 1                 382-6-16 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Status Conference

  05/14/2018 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Coughlin, Christopher
  Court Room 1                 385-7-17 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Status Conference

  05/14/2018 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Coughlin, Christopher
  Court Room 1                 633-11-17 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Status Conference

  05/14/2018 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Couture Patrick, Brian
  Court Room 1                 210-4-18 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Status Conference

  05/14/2018 at 02:45 PM       State vs. Colby, Cathan
  Court Room 1                 46-1-18 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Change of plea

  05/14/2018 at 02:45 PM       State vs. Coughlin, Christopher
  Court Room 1                 581-10-17 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Status Conference

  05/14/2018 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Zuraw, Stephen
  Court Room 1                 696-12-17 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Status Conference

  05/14/2018 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Zuraw, Stephen
  Court Room 1                 7-1-18 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Status Conference

  05/14/2018 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Zuraw, Stephen
  Court Room 1                 71-2-18 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Status Conference

  05/14/2018 at 03:15 PM       State vs. LaPoint, Monique
  Court Room 1                 15-1-18 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/15/2018 at 10:15 AM       State vs. Deyo, Todd
  Court Room 1                 777-11-16 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Status Conference

Essex
  05/15/2018 at 10:15 AM       State vs. Deyo, Todd R.
  Court Room 1                 57-8-17 Excr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Status Conference

  05/15/2018 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Amatruda, Michael A.
  Court Room 1                 13-2-18 Excr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Status Conference

  05/15/2018 at 10:45 AM       State vs. Herrell, Roger W.
  Court Room 1                 23-5-17 Excr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Status Conference

  05/15/2018 at 11:00 AM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 1                 76-8-16 Excr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Criminal Hearing

  05/15/2018 at 11:00 AM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 1                 12-2-17 Excr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Criminal Hearing

  05/15/2018 at 11:00 AM       State vs. McNeely, Christopher
  Court Room 1                 54-7-15 Excr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Sentencing Hearing

  05/15/2018 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Borg, Carl
  Court Room 1                 89-11-13 Excr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Status Conference

  05/15/2018 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Borg, Carl
  Court Room 1                 81-8-14 Excr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Status Conference

  Family Division
  ==============
  05/15/2018 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 9-10-17 Exjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/15/2018 at 01:00 PM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 1                 98-12-17 Excr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Criminal Hearing

  05/15/2018 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Morrison, Jakob
  Court Room 1                 37-4-13 Excr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Pre Trial Conference

  05/15/2018 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Noyes, Gordon Jr.
  Court Room 1                 95-11-13 Excr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Pre Trial Conference

  05/15/2018 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Stanton, Walter
  Court Room 1                 25-3-15 Excr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Pre Trial Conference

  05/15/2018 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Bussolotti, Jessica
  Court Room 1                 8-1-16 Excr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Pre Trial Conference

  05/15/2018 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Bussolotti, Jessica
  Court Room 1                 36-4-16 Excr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Pre Trial Conference

  05/15/2018 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Reynolds, Cody
  Court Room 1                 42-5-16 Excr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Pre Trial Conference

  05/15/2018 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Giroux, Sam Clancy
  Court Room 1                 83-9-16 Excr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Pre Trial Conference

  05/15/2018 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Powers, Keith
  Court Room 1                 89-10-16 Excr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Pre Trial Conference

  05/15/2018 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Eckert, Angela
  Court Room 1                 99-12-16 Excr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Pre Trial Conference

  05/15/2018 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Brown, Thomas L
  Court Room 1                 14-4-17 Excr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Pre Trial Conference

  05/15/2018 at 01:00 PM       State vs. LeBeau, Larry Allen
  Court Room 1                 17-4-17 Excr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Pre Trial Conference

  05/15/2018 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Scott, Austin
  Court Room 1                 21-4-17 Excr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Pre Trial Conference

  05/15/2018 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Marchbanks, Stephen
  Court Room 1                 24-6-17 Excr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Pre Trial Conference

  05/15/2018 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Gavell, Shawn M.
  Court Room 1                 25-6-17 Excr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Pre Trial Conference

  05/15/2018 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Sandillo, Stephen M.
  Court Room 1                 26-6-17 Excr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Pre Trial Conference

  05/15/2018 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Lovell, John Jr.
  Court Room 1                 39-7-17 Excr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Pre Trial Conference

  05/15/2018 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Johnson, Joshua
  Court Room 1                 45-7-17 Excr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Pre Trial Conference

  05/15/2018 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Roberts, Denise
  Court Room 1                 46-7-17 Excr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Pre Trial Conference

  05/15/2018 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Bunnell, Alyssa
  Court Room 1                 52-8-17 Excr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Pre Trial Conference

  05/15/2018 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Sline, Thomas J.
  Court Room 1                 65-9-17 Excr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Pre Trial Conference

  05/15/2018 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Sandillo, Stephen M.
  Court Room 1                 68-9-17 Excr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Pre Trial Conference

  05/15/2018 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Amatruda, Michael A.
  Court Room 1                 71-9-17 Excr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Pre Trial Conference

  05/15/2018 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Morabito, Joseph
  Court Room 1                 75-10-17 Excr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Pre Trial Conference

  05/15/2018 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Willson, David
  Court Room 1                 83-10-17 Excr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Pre Trial Conference

  05/15/2018 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Morabito, Joseph
  Court Room 1                 88-11-17 Excr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Pre Trial Conference

  05/15/2018 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Sline, Thomas J.
  Court Room 1                 95-12-17 Excr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Essex
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/16/2018 at 09:00 AM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 1                 98-12-17 Excr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Criminal Hearing

  05/16/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Morrison, Jakob
  Court Room 1                 37-4-13 Excr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Jury Drawing

  05/16/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Noyes, Gordon Jr.
  Court Room 1                 95-11-13 Excr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Jury Drawing

  05/16/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Stanton, Walter
  Court Room 1                 25-3-15 Excr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Jury Drawing

  05/16/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Bussolotti, Jessica
  Court Room 1                 8-1-16 Excr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Jury Drawing

  05/16/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Bussolotti, Jessica
  Court Room 1                 36-4-16 Excr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Jury Drawing

  05/16/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Reynolds, Cody
  Court Room 1                 42-5-16 Excr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Jury Drawing

  05/16/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Giroux, Sam Clancy
  Court Room 1                 83-9-16 Excr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Jury Drawing

  05/16/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Powers, Keith
  Court Room 1                 89-10-16 Excr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Jury Drawing

  05/16/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Eckert, Angela
  Court Room 1                 99-12-16 Excr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Jury Drawing

  05/16/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Brown, Thomas L
  Court Room 1                 14-4-17 Excr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Jury Drawing

  05/16/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. LeBeau, Larry Allen
  Court Room 1                 17-4-17 Excr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Jury Drawing

  05/16/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Scott, Austin
  Court Room 1                 21-4-17 Excr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Jury Drawing

  05/16/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Marchbanks, Stephen
  Court Room 1                 24-6-17 Excr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Jury Drawing

  05/16/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Gavell, Shawn M.
  Court Room 1                 25-6-17 Excr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Jury Drawing

  05/16/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Sandillo, Stephen M.
  Court Room 1                 26-6-17 Excr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Jury Drawing

  05/16/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Lovell, John Jr.
  Court Room 1                 39-7-17 Excr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Jury Drawing

  05/16/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Johnson, Joshua
  Court Room 1                 45-7-17 Excr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Jury Drawing

  05/16/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Roberts, Denise
  Court Room 1                 46-7-17 Excr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Jury Drawing

  05/16/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Bunnell, Alyssa
  Court Room 1                 52-8-17 Excr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Jury Drawing

  05/16/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Sline, Thomas J.
  Court Room 1                 65-9-17 Excr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Jury Drawing

  05/16/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Sandillo, Stephen M.
  Court Room 1                 68-9-17 Excr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Jury Drawing

  05/16/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Amatruda, Michael A.
  Court Room 1                 71-9-17 Excr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Jury Drawing

  05/16/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Morabito, Joseph
  Court Room 1                 75-10-17 Excr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Jury Drawing

  05/16/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Willson, David
  Court Room 1                 83-10-17 Excr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Jury Drawing

  05/16/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Morabito, Joseph
  Court Room 1                 88-11-17 Excr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Jury Drawing

  05/16/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Sline, Thomas J.
  Court Room 1                 95-12-17 Excr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/17/2018 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 4                 39-6-17 Cajv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Howard Kalfus
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/17/2018 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 4                 4-1-18 Cajv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Howard Kalfus
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/17/2018 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 4                 40-6-17 Cajv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Howard Kalfus
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/17/2018 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 4                 43-6-17 Cajv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Howard Kalfus
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/21/2018 at 10:30 AM       Rossi vs. Rossi
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   333-12-02 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Motion Hearing

Caledonia
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/21/2018 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Rowell, Aaron H.
  Court Room 1                 23-1-18 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Restitution Hearing

  05/21/2018 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Simard, Shawn
  Court Room 1                 306-5-04 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Status Conference

  05/21/2018 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Dresser, Donald
  Court Room 1                 40-1-18 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Status Conference

  05/21/2018 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Hannan, Jeremy
  Court Room 1                 904-10-13 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               VOP Merits Hearing

  05/21/2018 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Friot, Randall James
  Court Room 1                 462-8-17 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/22/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Chartier, Adam
                               725-12-15 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               Calendar Call - Public Defender

  05/22/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Gilbert, Dakota
                               594-10-17 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               Calendar Call - Public Defender

  05/22/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Gilman, Jeremy S.
                               43-1-18 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               Calendar Call - Public Defender

  05/22/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Dailey, Thomas Allan
                               86-2-18 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               Calendar Call - Public Defender

  05/22/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Lawler, Francis
                               98-2-18 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               Calendar Call - Public Defender

  05/22/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Franklin, Frederick G.
                               138-3-18 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               Calendar Call - Public Defender

  05/22/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Keenan, Ashley
                               146-3-18 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               Calendar Call - Public Defender

  05/22/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Provencher, Sean
                               145-3-18 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               Calendar Call - Public Defender

  05/22/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Southworth, Robert
                               157-3-18 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               Calendar Call - Public Defender

  05/22/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Wells, Brandon
                               155-3-18 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               Calendar Call - Public Defender

  05/22/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Cyr, Henry
                               178-3-18 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               Calendar Call - Public Defender

  05/22/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Deuso, Nicole
                               180-3-18 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               Calendar Call - Public Defender

  05/22/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Dwinell, Cameron
                               205-4-18 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               Calendar Call - Public Defender

  05/22/2018 at 09:00 AM       Confidential Case
                               705-12-17 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               Criminal Hearing

  05/22/2018 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Rhein, Arlo
  Court Room 1                 297-5-16 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Change of plea

  05/22/2018 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Rhein, Arlo
  Court Room 1                 546-8-16 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Change of plea

  05/22/2018 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Rhein, Arlo
  Court Room 1                 636-11-17 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Change of plea

  05/22/2018 at 11:15 AM       State vs. Kidder, Gordon Wesley
  Court Room 1                 108-2-17 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Change of plea

  05/22/2018 at 11:30 AM       State vs. Bailey, Douglas
  Court Room 1                 741-12-17 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Change of plea

  05/22/2018 at 11:45 AM       State vs. Moore, Matthew
  Court Room 1                 317-6-17 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Change of plea

  05/22/2018 at 03:00 PM       Calendar Call
                               Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               State vs.
                                 Viles, Thomas/131-3-18 Cacr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/23/2018 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 4                 17-3-18 Cajv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/29/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Tetreault, Shane R.
  Court Room 1                 475-6-13 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  05/29/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Dragon, Robert III
  Court Room 1                 466-8-15 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  05/29/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Dragon, Robert III
  Court Room 1                 622-10-15 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  05/29/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Dragon, Robert III
  Court Room 1                 730-12-15 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  05/29/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Dragon, Robert III
  Court Room 1                 230-4-16 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  05/29/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Dragon, Robert III
  Court Room 1                 288-4-16 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  05/29/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Dragon, Robert III
  Court Room 1                 477-7-16 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  05/29/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Dragon, Robert III
  Court Room 1                 38-1-17 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  05/29/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Dragon, Robert III
  Court Room 1                 39-1-17 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  05/29/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Parsons, Steven C.
  Court Room 1                 91-2-17 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  05/29/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Perry, Justin W.
  Court Room 1                 129-3-17 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  05/29/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Fenoff, Jacob
  Court Room 1                 170-3-17 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  05/29/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Wade, Penny
  Court Room 1                 381-7-17 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  05/29/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Bussolotti, Jessica
  Court Room 1                 419-8-17 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  05/29/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Bussolotti, Jessica
  Court Room 1                 448-8-17 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  05/29/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Nutting, Colby
  Court Room 1                 465-8-17 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  05/29/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Christman, Hawkk R.
  Court Room 1                 496-9-17 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  05/29/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Dragon, Robert III
  Court Room 1                 529-9-17 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  05/29/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Sanborn, Jonathan
  Court Room 1                 631-11-17 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  05/29/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Sheehy, John F.
  Court Room 1                 650-11-17 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  05/29/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Fournier, Jason
  Court Room 1                 660-11-17 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  05/29/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Auclair, Austin
  Court Room 1                 675-12-17 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  05/29/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Zuraw, Stephen
  Court Room 1                 7-1-18 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  05/29/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Rohaley, Robert
  Court Room 1                 14-1-18 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  05/29/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Kearney, Joshua
  Court Room 1                 10-1-18 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  05/29/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Bender, Rhonda
  Court Room 1                 27-1-18 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  05/29/2018 at 09:00 AM       state vs. Cloutier, Nichole J.
  Court Room 1                 41-1-18 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  05/29/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Fowler, Glenn
  Court Room 1                 53-1-18 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  05/29/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Way, Eric J.
  Court Room 1                 57-2-18 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  05/29/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Zuraw, Stephen
  Court Room 1                 71-2-18 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  05/29/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Marcotte, Craig M
  Court Room 1                 93-2-18 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  05/29/2018 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Molleur, Dana B.
  Court Room 1                 8-1-18 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael S. Kupersmith
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/30/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Tetreault, Shane R.
  Court Room 2                 475-6-13 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  05/30/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Dragon, Robert III
  Court Room 2                 466-8-15 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  05/30/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Dragon, Robert III
  Court Room 2                 622-10-15 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  05/30/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Dragon, Robert III
  Court Room 2                 730-12-15 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  05/30/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Dragon, Robert III
  Court Room 2                 230-4-16 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  05/30/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Dragon, Robert III
  Court Room 2                 288-4-16 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  05/30/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Dragon, Robert III
  Court Room 2                 477-7-16 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  05/30/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Dragon, Robert III
  Court Room 2                 38-1-17 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  05/30/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Dragon, Robert III
  Court Room 2                 39-1-17 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  05/30/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Parsons, Steven C.
  Court Room 2                 91-2-17 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  05/30/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Perry, Justin W.
  Court Room 2                 129-3-17 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  05/30/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Fenoff, Jacob
  Court Room 2                 170-3-17 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  05/30/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Wade, Penny
  Court Room 2                 381-7-17 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  05/30/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Bussolotti, Jessica
  Court Room 2                 419-8-17 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  05/30/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Bussolotti, Jessica
  Court Room 2                 448-8-17 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  05/30/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Nutting, Colby
  Court Room 2                 465-8-17 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  05/30/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Christman, Hawkk R.
  Court Room 2                 496-9-17 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  05/30/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Dragon, Robert III
  Court Room 2                 529-9-17 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  05/30/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Sanborn, Jonathan
  Court Room 2                 631-11-17 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  05/30/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Sheehy, John F.
  Court Room 2                 650-11-17 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  05/30/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Fournier, Jason
  Court Room 2                 660-11-17 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  05/30/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Auclair, Austin
  Court Room 2                 675-12-17 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  05/30/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Zuraw, Stephen
  Court Room 2                 7-1-18 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  05/30/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Rohaley, Robert
  Court Room 2                 14-1-18 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  05/30/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Kearney, Joshua
  Court Room 2                 10-1-18 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  05/30/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Bender, Rhonda
  Court Room 2                 27-1-18 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  05/30/2018 at 09:00 AM       state vs. Cloutier, Nichole J.
  Court Room 2                 41-1-18 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  05/30/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Fowler, Glenn
  Court Room 2                 53-1-18 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  05/30/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Way, Eric J.
  Court Room 2                 57-2-18 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  05/30/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Zuraw, Stephen
  Court Room 2                 71-2-18 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  05/30/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Marcotte, Craig M
  Court Room 2                 93-2-18 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Essex
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/31/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Noyes, Gordon Jr.
  Court Room 1                 95-11-13 Excr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael S. Kupersmith
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/01/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Mitchell, Alicia M.
  Court Room 1                 336-6-17 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Change of plea

  06/01/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Mitchell, Alicia M.
  Court Room 1                 335-6-17 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Change of plea

  06/01/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Mitchell, Alicia M.
  Court Room 1                 334-6-17 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Change of plea

  06/01/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Mitchell, Alicia M.
  Court Room 1                 424-8-17 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Change of plea

  06/01/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Mitchell, Alicia M.
  Court Room 1                 515-9-17 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Change of plea

  06/01/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Mitchell, Alicia M.
  Court Room 1                 520-9-17 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Change of plea

  06/01/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Mitchell, Alicia M.
  Court Room 1                 724-12-17 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Change of plea

Essex
  06/01/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Noyes, Gordon Jr.
  Court Room 1                 95-11-13 Excr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael S. Kupersmith
                               Jury Trial

Caledonia
  06/01/2018 at 09:45 AM       State vs. Larocque, Shauna
  Court Room 1                 783-11-16 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               VOP Merits Hearing

  06/01/2018 at 10:15 AM       State vs. Shusta, Edward R.
  Court Room 1                 396-7-17 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Status Conference

  06/01/2018 at 11:15 AM       State vs. Reagan, Riley
  Court Room 1                 881-10-13 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               VOP Merits Hearing

  06/01/2018 at 11:30 AM       State vs. Buck, Michael
  Court Room 1                 588-10-17 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Status Conference

  06/01/2018 at 11:30 AM       State vs. Sanville, Caleb
  Court Room 1                 476-7-14 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               VOP Merits Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/11/2018 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Cowdrey, Sarah
  Court Room 1                 215-5-17 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Status Conference

  06/11/2018 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Cowdrey, Sarah
  Court Room 1                 406-7-17 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Status Conference

  06/11/2018 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Cowdrey, Sarah
  Court Room 1                 517-9-17 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Status Conference

  06/11/2018 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Cowdrey, Sarah
  Court Room 1                 69-2-18 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Status Conference

  06/11/2018 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Cowdrey, Sarah
  Court Room 1                 70-2-18 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Status Conference

  06/11/2018 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Molleur, Travis
  Court Room 1                 143-3-16 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               VOP Merits Hearing

  06/11/2018 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Molleur, Travis
  Court Room 1                 278-4-16 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               VOP Merits Hearing

  06/11/2018 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Molleur, Travis
  Court Room 1                 609-9-16 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               VOP Merits Hearing

  06/11/2018 at 04:00 PM       State vs. Perry, Jesse D.
  Court Room 1                 827-12-16 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Change of plea

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/14/2018 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 4                 75-12-17 Cajv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/18/2018 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Harris, Christine C.
  Court Room 1                 604-12-17 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Status Conference

  06/18/2018 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Fisher, Allen L.
  Court Room 1                 45-1-18 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Status Conference

  06/18/2018 at 01:30 PM       State vs. McCullough, Hezekiah
  Court Room 1                 894-10-13 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               VOP Merits Hearing

  06/18/2018 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Morrison, Hezekiah
  Court Room 1                 74-2-17 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               VOP Merits Hearing

  06/18/2018 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Britt, Shawn E.
  Court Room 1                 711-12-17 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Status Conference

  06/18/2018 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Williams, Jacob
  Court Room 1                 19-1-18 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Status Conference

  06/18/2018 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Henderson, Amanda
  Court Room 1                 464-8-17 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Sentencing Hearing

  06/18/2018 at 04:00 PM       State vs. Dulac, Nicholas
  Court Room 1                 507-9-17 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Change of plea

  06/18/2018 at 04:00 PM       State vs. Dulac, Nicholas
  Court Room 1                 143-3-18 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Change of plea

  06/18/2018 at 04:00 PM       State vs. Sylvester, Melinda
  Court Room 1                 699-12-17 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/22/2018 at 09:45 AM       State vs. Davis, Kaitlin
  Court Room 1                 287-6-17 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Change of plea

  06/22/2018 at 09:45 AM       State vs. Davis, Kaitlin
  Court Room 1                 596-10-17 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Change of plea

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/25/2018 at 02:15 PM       State vs. Patoine, Peggy
  Court Room 1                 99-2-18 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/26/2018 at 09:00 AM       Calendar Call
                               Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               State vs.
                                 Casterline, Hannah/666-11-17 Cacr
                                 Densmore, Patricia/212-4-18 Cacr

  06/26/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. McElroy, Stephanie
                               184-3-18 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               Calendar Call - Public Defender

  06/26/2018 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Trombley, Skylar Ray
  Court Room 1                 307-6-17 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Change of plea

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/27/2018 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 4                 11-1-15 Cajv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/27/2018 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 4                 107-12-15 Cajv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/27/2018 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 4                 108-12-15 Cajv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/09/2018 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Chartier, Adam
  Court Room 1                 725-12-15 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/09/2018 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Casterline, Hannah
  Court Room 1                 666-11-17 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/09/2018 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Franklin, Frederick G.
  Court Room 1                 138-3-18 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/09/2018 at 01:30 PM       State vs. McElroy, Stephanie
  Court Room 1                 184-3-18 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/09/2018 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Dwinell, Cameron
  Court Room 1                 205-4-18 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/09/2018 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Densmore, Patricia
  Court Room 1                 212-4-18 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/11/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Chartier, Adam
  Court Room 2                 725-12-15 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Jury Drawing

  07/11/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Casterline, Hannah
  Court Room 2                 666-11-17 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Jury Drawing

  07/11/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Franklin, Frederick G.
  Court Room 2                 138-3-18 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Jury Drawing

  07/11/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. McElroy, Stephanie
  Court Room 2                 184-3-18 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Jury Drawing

  07/11/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Dwinell, Cameron
  Court Room 2                 205-4-18 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Jury Drawing

  07/11/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Densmore, Patricia
  Court Room 2                 212-4-18 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Stacy L. Graczyk

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Addison
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  04/23/2018 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Dunton, Tyler
  Court Room 1                 17-1-18 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Status Conference

  04/23/2018 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Bodington, Richard
  Court Room 1                 166-4-17 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Status Conference

  04/23/2018 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Steele, Cody
  Court Room 1                 542-12-17 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Status Conference

  04/23/2018 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Badger, Jeffrey
  Court Room 1                 85-2-18 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Status Conference

  04/23/2018 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Badger, Jeffrey
  Court Room 1                 7-2-18 Ancs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Status Conference

  04/23/2018 at 02:00 PM       Arraignment
  Court Room 1                 Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               State vs.
                                 al Case/154-4-18 Ancr
                                  Case/155-4-18 Ancr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  04/30/2018 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Mendoza, Mary
  Court Room 1                 40-6-17 Ancs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Change of plea

  04/30/2018 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Mendoza, Mary
  Court Room 1                 287-6-17 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Change of plea

  04/30/2018 at 02:00 PM       Arraignment
  Court Room 1                 Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               State vs.
                                  Case/159-4-18 Ancr
                                 al Case/158-4-18 Ancr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/01/2018 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Murchison, John
  Court Room 1                 488-12-16 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Pre Trial Conference

  05/01/2018 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Haddad, Nellie L.
  Court Room 1                 257-6-17 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Pre Trial Conference

  05/01/2018 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Garcia, Miguel
  Court Room 1                 502-11-17 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/02/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Murchison, John
  Court Room 1                 488-12-16 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Jury Drawing

  05/02/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Haddad, Nellie L.
  Court Room 1                 257-6-17 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Jury Drawing

  05/02/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Garcia, Miguel
  Court Room 1                 502-11-17 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/07/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Carr, Marlene
  Court Room 1                 521-12-17 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Status Conference

  05/07/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Bassett, Justin
  Court Room 1                 88-12-17 Ancs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Status Conference

  05/07/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Bassett, Justin
  Court Room 1                 1-1-18 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Status Conference

  05/07/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Fitzpatrick, Liam
  Court Room 1                 54-2-18 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Status Conference

  05/07/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Dacosta, Aaron
  Court Room 1                 63-2-18 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Status Conference

  05/07/2018 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Bishop, Jason
  Court Room 1                 98-3-18 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Motion Hearing

  05/07/2018 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Sullivan, Lori
  Court Room 1                 530-12-17 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/14/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Abbott, Jessica
  Court Room 1                 517-12-17 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Status Conference

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/14/2018 at 09:00 AM       Haskins vs. Heywood
  Family Courtroom 1E          169-3-17 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Brian Valentine
                               Hearing to establish child support

Addison
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/14/2018 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Skidmore, William M.
  Court Room 1                 434-9-17 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Status Conference

  05/14/2018 at 01:00 PM       State vs. St. George, Derek
  Court Room 1                 507-11-17 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Status Conference

  05/14/2018 at 01:00 PM       State vs. St. George, Derek
  Court Room 1                 85-12-17 Ancs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Status Conference

  05/14/2018 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Billings, Lyn Jason
  Court Room 1                 116-3-18 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Status Conference

  05/14/2018 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Billings, Lyn Jason
  Court Room 1                 13-3-18 Ancs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/15/2018 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Mason, Lance F.
  District Courtroom 2A        3005-8-15 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/21/2018 at 09:00 AM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 1                 128-3-18 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Criminal Hearing

  05/21/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Morris, Charles Eugene
  Court Room 1                 59-2-18 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Status Conference

  05/21/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Jerome, Christopher M.
  Court Room 1                 145-4-18 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Status Conference

  05/21/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Jerome, Christopher M.
  Court Room 1                 266-6-17 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               VOP Rule 5 Hearing

  05/21/2018 at 01:00 PM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 1                 89-2-18 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Criminal Hearing

  05/21/2018 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Sandberg, Bradley
  Court Room 1                 483-11-17 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Status Conference

  05/21/2018 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Sandberg, Bradley
  Court Room 1                 77-11-17 Ancs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Status Conference

  05/21/2018 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Babcock, Matthew
  Court Room 1                 486-11-17 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Status Conference

  05/21/2018 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Babcock, Matthew
  Court Room 1                 78-11-17 Ancs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/04/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Bishop, Jason
  Court Room 1                 98-3-18 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Status Conference

  06/04/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Bishop, Jason
  Court Room 1                 10-3-18 Ancs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Status Conference

  06/04/2018 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Billings, Mathew A.
  Court Room 1                 111-3-17 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Status Conference/Change Of Plea Hearing

  06/04/2018 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Billings, Mathew A.
  Court Room 1                 127-3-18 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Status Conference/Change Of Plea Hearing

  06/04/2018 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Helenhouse, Bradleigh
  Court Room 1                 8-1-18 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Sentencing Hearing

  06/04/2018 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Fuller, Pamela Ann
  Court Room 1                 7-1-18 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Status Conference

  06/04/2018 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Hallock, George William II
  Court Room 1                 4-2-18 Ancs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Status Conference

  06/04/2018 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Brown, Tyler D.
  Court Room 1                 2-2-18 Ancs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Status Conference

  06/04/2018 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Brown, Tyler D.
  Court Room 1                 77-2-18 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Status Conference

  06/04/2018 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Hallock, George William II
  Court Room 1                 86-2-18 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Status Conference

  06/04/2018 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Rowe, Jason
  Court Room 1                 92-3-18 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/18/2018 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Cormier, Nicholas
  Court Room 1                 505-11-17 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Status Conference

  06/18/2018 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Cormier, Nicholas
  Court Room 1                 82-11-17 Ancs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Status Conference

  06/18/2018 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Boerem, Collin
  Court Room 1                 104-3-18 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/20/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Murchison, John
  Court Room 1                 488-12-16 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/25/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Adams, Annette
  Court Room 1                 120-3-18 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/10/2018 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Mitchell, Andrew Knight
  Court Room 1                 20-3-17 Ancs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Status Conference

  09/10/2018 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Mitchell, Andrew Knight
  Court Room 1                 138-3-17 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


James A. Gratton

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Addison
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  04/23/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Isensee, Jeffery
  Court Room 1                 110-3-17 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Status Conference

  04/23/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Norton, Karen Lee
  Court Room 1                 25-1-18 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Status Conference

  04/23/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Greeno, Dylan
  Court Room 1                 114-3-18 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Status Conference

  04/23/2018 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Dunton, Tyler
  Court Room 1                 547-12-17 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Status Conference

  04/23/2018 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Dunton, Tyler
  Court Room 1                 17-1-18 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Status Conference

  04/23/2018 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Ouellette, Jeffrey S.
  Court Room 1                 38-1-18 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  04/30/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Birchard, Lyle Norris
  Court Room 1                 454-10-17 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Status Conference

  04/30/2018 at 09:00 AM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 1                 125-3-18 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Criminal Hearing

  04/30/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Schaner, Samuel
  Court Room 1                 290-6-17 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Status Conference

  04/30/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Schaner, Samuel
  Court Room 1                 409-9-17 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Status Conference

  04/30/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Morris, Joshua
  Court Room 1                 36-1-18 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Status Conference

  04/30/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Palmer, Jodi
  Court Room 1                 382-8-15 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               VOP Status Conference

  04/30/2018 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Gratton, Robert
  Court Room 1                 214-5-17 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Motion Hearing

  04/30/2018 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Cijka, Adam Lawrence
  Court Room 1                 456-10-17 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Status Conference

  04/30/2018 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Gevry, Darrell L.
  Court Room 1                 109-3-18 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/01/2018 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Laflam, Billie J
  Court Room 1                 60-2-17 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Pre Trial Conference

  05/01/2018 at 01:00 PM       State vs. LaFave, Kimberly
  Court Room 1                 309-7-17 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Pre Trial Conference

  05/01/2018 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Durfee, Patrick A.
  Court Room 1                 411-9-17 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Pre Trial Conference

  05/01/2018 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Garcia, Miguel
  Court Room 1                 502-11-17 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/02/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Laflam, Billie J
  Court Room 1                 60-2-17 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Jury Drawing

  05/02/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. LaFave, Kimberly
  Court Room 1                 309-7-17 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Jury Drawing

  05/02/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Durfee, Patrick A.
  Court Room 1                 411-9-17 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Jury Drawing

  05/02/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Garcia, Miguel
  Court Room 1                 502-11-17 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/07/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Carr, Marlene
  Court Room 1                 521-12-17 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Status Conference

  05/07/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Fitzpatrick, Liam
  Court Room 1                 54-2-18 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Status Conference

  05/07/2018 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Bishop, Jason
  Court Room 1                 98-3-18 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Motion Hearing

  05/07/2018 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Haigh, Russell
  Court Room 1                 52-2-18 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/14/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. St. Cyr, Eric
  Court Room 1                 37-1-18 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Status Conference

  05/14/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Gay, DeAndre
  Court Room 1                 506-11-17 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Status Conference

  05/14/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Lyons, Justin
  Court Room 1                 546-12-17 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Status Conference

  05/14/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Lyons, Justin
  Court Room 1                 87-12-17 Ancs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Status Conference

  05/14/2018 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Ferguson, Thomas
  Court Room 1                 465-10-17 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/21/2018 at 09:00 AM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 1                 128-3-18 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Criminal Hearing

  05/21/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Plouffe, Melissa
  Court Room 1                 12-1-18 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Status Conference

  05/21/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Morris, Charles Eugene
  Court Room 1                 59-2-18 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Status Conference

  05/21/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Case, Thomas
  Court Room 1                 64-2-18 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Status Conference

  05/21/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Fowler, Glenn M.
  Court Room 1                 132-4-18 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Status Conference

  05/21/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Jerome, Christopher M.
  Court Room 1                 145-4-18 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Status Conference

  05/21/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Jerome, Christopher M.
  Court Room 1                 266-6-17 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               VOP Rule 5 Hearing

  05/21/2018 at 11:30 AM       State vs. Lesage, Craig M.
  Court Room 1                 232-5-17 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Sentencing Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/04/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Jacko, Anthony III
  Court Room 1                 28-1-18 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Change of plea

  06/04/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Simpson, Travis
  Court Room 1                 295-7-17 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Status Conference

  06/04/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Stauckas, Thomas J.
  Court Room 1                 70-2-18 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Status Conference

  06/04/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Banks, Clinton
  Court Room 1                 102-3-18 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Status Conference

  06/04/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Bishop, Jason
  Court Room 1                 98-3-18 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Status Conference

  06/04/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Stauckas, Thomas J.
  Court Room 1                 115-3-18 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Status Conference

  06/04/2018 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Rich, Bernard
  Court Room 1                 93-3-18 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/11/2018 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Grace, Michael
  Court Room 1                 749-12-13 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Motion Hearing

  06/11/2018 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Lafountain, Kyle M.
  Court Room 1                 152-4-18 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/18/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Quesnel, John H.
  Court Room 1                 344-7-17 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Competency/Status Hearing

  06/18/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Quesnel, John H.
  Court Room 1                 84-2-18 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Competency/Status Hearing

  06/18/2018 at 09:00 AM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 1                 123-3-18 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Criminal Hearing

  06/18/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Kehoe, Japheth M.
  Court Room 1                 110-3-18 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/25/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Fitzpatrick, Christopher M.
  Court Room 1                 279-6-17 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Status Conference

  06/25/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Fitzpatrick, Christopher M.
  Court Room 1                 433-9-17 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Status Conference

  06/25/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Fitzpatrick, Christopher M.
  Court Room 1                 72-2-18 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Status Conference

  06/25/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Adams, Annette
  Court Room 1                 120-3-18 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Status Conference

  06/25/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Reed, Chandler
  Court Room 1                 124-3-18 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/16/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Lussier, Alex
  Court Room 1                 90-3-18 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Austin R. Gray

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Lamoille
  Family Division
  ==============
  04/24/2018 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 32-4-15 Lejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  04/25/2018 at 08:45 AM       State vs. LaFountain, Aaron M
  Court Room 2                 600-12-15 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Sentencing Hearing

  04/25/2018 at 08:45 AM       State vs. LaFountain, Aaron M
  Court Room 2                 34-2-16 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Sentencing Hearing

  04/25/2018 at 08:45 AM       State vs. LaFountain, Aaron M
  Court Room 2                 271-8-17 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Sentencing Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Family Division
  ==============
  04/27/2018 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 13-2-17 Lejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Juvenile Hearing

  04/27/2018 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 14-2-17 Lejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/01/2018 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 45-8-17 Lejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/01/2018 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 68-12-17 Lejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/02/2018 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Rowe, Peter
  Court Room 2                 80-3-18 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/03/2018 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 32-7-17 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/03/2018 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 62-12-17 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/03/2018 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 28-4-18 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/03/2018 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 29-4-18 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/03/2018 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 13-2-18 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/03/2018 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 14-2-18 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/03/2018 at 10:45 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 27-4-18 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/03/2018 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 15-1-18 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/03/2018 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 4-1-15 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/03/2018 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 61-12-17 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/03/2018 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 9-1-18 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/03/2018 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 8-1-18 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/03/2018 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 10-1-18 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/03/2018 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 10-3-17 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/07/2018 at 10:45 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 25-4-18 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/07/2018 at 10:45 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 24-4-18 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/07/2018 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 29-4-14 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/07/2018 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 37-8-17 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/07/2018 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 2-1-18 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/07/2018 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 22-3-18 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/11/2018 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 25-3-17 Lejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/17/2018 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 34-5-15 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/17/2018 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 35-5-15 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/17/2018 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 36-5-15 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/17/2018 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 3-1-18 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/17/2018 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 4-1-18 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/30/2018 at 01:30 PM       State vs. James, Tyler
  Court Room 2                 255-7-16 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Sentencing Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/15/2018 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 29-4-17 Lejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/19/2018 at 01:30 PM       Calendar Call
  Terry Trono Courtroom        Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               State vs.
                                 Jones, Taylor L./376-4-18 Wncr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/21/2018 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 8-2-16 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/06/2018 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 3-1-17 Lejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/06/2018 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 5-1-17 Lejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/10/2018 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 32-5-17 Lejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/11/2018 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Reagan, Michael J
  Court Room 1                 272-8-17 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Restitution Hearing

  07/11/2018 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Reagan, Michael J
  Court Room 1                 116-3-18 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/13/2018 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 21-4-16 Lejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/13/2018 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 22-4-16 Lejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/19/2018 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 52-8-15 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/19/2018 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 53-8-15 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/19/2018 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 44-9-17 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/19/2018 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 17-5-17 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/19/2018 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 50-10-17 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/19/2018 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 1-1-18 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/19/2018 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 11-1-18 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/19/2018 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 31-7-17 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/19/2018 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 4-1-15 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/20/2018 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 8-2-16 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/06/2018 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 52-8-15 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/06/2018 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 53-8-15 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


David L. Grayck

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Environmental Division
  at Costello Courthouse
  05/07/2018 at 11:30 AM       C.A. Denison Lumber Co., Inc. CU Denial
                               131-11-15 Vtec/Municipal De Novo Appeal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas S. Durkin
                               Conference

  05/07/2018 at 11:30 AM       C.A. Denison Lumber Co. Act 250 Denial
                               30-3-18 Vtec/Act 250 Appeal and ANR de novo Appeal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas S. Durkin
                               Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


John M. Green

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Windsor
  Civil Division
  ==============
  05/01/2018 at 10:00 AM       Griffith vs. Mozaffari
  Court Room 1                 451-9-15 Wrcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: John P. Wesley
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Civil Division
  ==============
  06/12/2018 at 10:00 AM       Griffith vs. Mozaffari
  Court Room 1                 451-9-15 Wrcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: John P. Wesley
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Civil Division
  ==============
  06/18/2018 at 09:00 AM       Griffith vs. Mozaffari
  Court Room 1                 451-9-15 Wrcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: John P. Wesley
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Civil Division
  ==============
  06/19/2018 at 09:00 AM       Griffith vs. Mozaffari
  Court Room 1                 451-9-15 Wrcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: John P. Wesley
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Civil Division
  ==============
  06/20/2018 at 09:00 AM       Griffith vs. Mozaffari
  Court Room 1                 451-9-15 Wrcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: John P. Wesley
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Civil Division
  ==============
  06/21/2018 at 09:00 AM       Griffith vs. Mozaffari
  Court Room 1                 451-9-15 Wrcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: John P. Wesley
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Civil Division
  ==============
  06/22/2018 at 09:00 AM       Griffith vs. Mozaffari
  Court Room 1                 451-9-15 Wrcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: John P. Wesley
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Kelly Green

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Washington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  04/23/2018 at 01:00 PM       Lapedota vs. Menard
  Court Room 1                 738-12-17 Wncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Status Conference

  04/23/2018 at 02:15 PM       LaFountain vs. State of Vermont
  Court Room 1                 189-3-18 Wncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  04/25/2018 at 03:00 PM       Relief From Abuse Hearing
  Court Room 3                 Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               150-4-18 Rdfa

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  04/27/2018 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Sawyer, Jack
  Court Room 2                 194-2-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/01/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Rondeau, Michael
  Court Room 1                 155-3-11 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/03/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Rondeau, Michael
  Court Room 1                 155-3-11 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/04/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Rondeau, Michael
  Court Room 1                 155-3-11 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/07/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Rondeau, Michael
  Court Room 1                 155-3-11 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/09/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Sharrow, Christopher A.
  Court Room 1                 1123-7-13 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Sentencing Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  05/14/2018 at 01:00 PM       O'Keefe vs. Menard et al
  Court Room 1                 73-2-18 Wncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Status Conference

  05/14/2018 at 01:00 PM       O'Keefe vs. Menard et al
  Court Room 1                 74-2-18 Wncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Civil Division
  ==============
  05/15/2018 at 03:15 PM       Forcier vs. Menard
  Court Room 4                 70-2-18 Frcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Civil Division
  ==============
  05/22/2018 at 01:30 PM       Russin vs. Department of Corrections
  Court Room 4                 27-1-18 Frcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Motion, Petition, Request

  05/22/2018 at 01:30 PM       Russin vs. Department of Corrections
  Court Room 4                 27-1-18 Frcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Civil Division
  ==============
  06/01/2018 at 02:30 PM       Branch vs. Menard
  Court Room 1                 84-4-18 Cacv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Telephone Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/25/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Lumumba, Yetha I.
  District Courtroom 2B        1260-4-11 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Brian J. Grearson
                               Other

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


David H. Greenberg

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  04/24/2018 at 08:30 AM       Polli vs. Johnson et al
  Court Room 3                 172-2-18 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas G. Walsh
                               Motion Hearing

  04/24/2018 at 01:00 PM       Pearl Street Housing Venture LP, vs. Dohrn et al
  Court Room 3                 697-7-17 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas G. Walsh
                               Status Conference

  04/24/2018 at 01:00 PM       Sisters and Brothers Investment vs. Verchereau et
  Court Room 3                 229-3-18 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas G. Walsh
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  05/01/2018 at 03:30 PM       Bennett et al vs. Hultgren et al
  Court Room 2                 260-3-18 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Motion, Petition, Request

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  05/02/2018 at 09:30 AM       Sears vs. Handy
  Court Room 2                 709-7-17 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Court Trial

  05/02/2018 at 01:00 PM       Sears vs. Handy
  Court Room 2                 709-7-17 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Court Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  05/08/2018 at 09:00 AM       Mongeon Bay Properties, LLC vs. Sweeney et al
  Court Room 3                 246-3-18 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas G. Walsh
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  05/18/2018 at 08:30 AM       Pearl Street Housing Venture LP, vs. Dohrn et al
  Court Room 3                 697-7-17 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas G. Walsh
                               Court Trial

  05/18/2018 at 01:00 PM       Pearl Street Housing Venture LP, vs. Dohrn et al
  Court Room 3                 697-7-17 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas G. Walsh
                               Court Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  06/26/2018 at 01:00 PM       Sisters & Brothers Investment vs. Goff et al
  Court Room 1                 573-10-17 Wncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Court Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Stephanie M. Greenlees

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/08/2018 at 10:00 AM       LaCroix vs. LaCroix
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      131-6-17 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Robin L. Greenwald

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Washington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  05/21/2018 at 02:00 PM       State of Vermont vs. Atlantic Richfield Company et
  Court Room 1                 340-6-14 Wncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Oral Argument

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Rosemary H. Gretkowski

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Orleans
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  04/23/2018 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Pion, Matthew
  Court Room 1                 644-12-16 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/01/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Pion, Matthew
  Court Room 1                 644-12-16 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/03/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Pion, Matthew
  Court Room 1                 644-12-16 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Aimee Griffin

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  04/26/2018 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Kennedy, Mark K.
  District Courtroom 2A        515-2-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Treat Court Status Conference

  04/26/2018 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Puma, Joshua P.
  District Courtroom 2A        4765-12-15 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Treat Court Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  04/27/2018 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Fuller, Donald
  District Courtroom 2B        4005-11-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Change of plea

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/01/2018 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Stephens, Robert E.
  District Courtroom 2A        3564-9-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/04/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Ritchie, Lawrence
  District Courtroom 2B        3123-9-15 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               VOP Status Conference

  05/04/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Ritchie, Lawrence
  District Courtroom 2B        4263-11-15 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               VOP Status Conference

  05/04/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Ritchie, Lawrence
  District Courtroom 2B        632-2-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               VOP Status Conference

  05/04/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Ritchie, Lawrence
  District Courtroom 2B        707-3-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               VOP Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/07/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Ritchie, Lawrence
  District Courtroom 3A        3123-9-15 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               VOP Status Conference

  05/07/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Ritchie, Lawrence
  District Courtroom 3A        4263-11-15 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               VOP Status Conference

  05/07/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Ritchie, Lawrence
  District Courtroom 3A        632-2-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               VOP Status Conference

  05/07/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Ritchie, Lawrence
  District Courtroom 3A        707-3-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               VOP Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/17/2018 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Parker, Robert L.
  District Courtroom 2A        805-3-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Treat Court Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/18/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Stephens, Robert E.
  District Courtroom 2B        3564-9-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Jury Draw Status Conference

  05/18/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Fuller, Donald
  District Courtroom 2B        4005-11-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Jury Draw Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/21/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Stephens, Robert E.
  District Courtroom 3A        3564-9-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Jury Drawing

  05/21/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Fuller, Donald
  District Courtroom 3A        4005-11-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Maryellen Griffin

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Caledonia
  Civil Division
  ==============
  05/22/2018 at 10:00 AM       Dolgin vs. Sleep et al
  Court Room 1                 258-12-17 Cacv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Civil Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Paul J. Groce

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  04/23/2018 at 08:45 AM       State vs. Raymond, Matthew A.
  Court Room 1                 25-1-17 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Show Cause Hearing

  04/23/2018 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Plunkett, Nicolette
  Court Room 1                 1025-8-17 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Status Conference

  04/23/2018 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Plunkett, Nicolette
  Court Room 1                 1495-11-17 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Status Conference

  04/23/2018 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Plunkett, Nicolette M.
  Court Room 1                 1635-12-17 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Status Conference

  04/23/2018 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Plunkett, Nicolette M.
  Court Room 1                 256-3-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  04/24/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Mason, Michael
  Court Room 1                 348-3-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Status Conference

  Family Division
  ==============
  04/24/2018 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 189-11-17 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Juvenile Hearing

  04/24/2018 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 188-11-17 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Juvenile Hearing

  04/24/2018 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 187-11-17 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Juvenile Hearing

  04/24/2018 at 01:15 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 18-1-18 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  04/25/2018 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 198-11-17 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Juvenile Hearing

  04/25/2018 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 199-11-17 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Juvenile Hearing

  04/25/2018 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 103-4-18 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Juvenile Hearing

  04/25/2018 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 104-4-18 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Juvenile Hearing

  04/25/2018 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 105-4-18 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Juvenile Hearing

  04/25/2018 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 90-5-15 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  04/26/2018 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 62-5-14 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/04/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Perry, Ryan A.
  Court Room 1                 119-1-17 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Pre Trial Conference

  05/04/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Ames, Jason A.
  Court Room 1                 697-6-17 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Pre Trial Conference

  05/04/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Ramierez-Perez, Macario
  Court Room 1                 119-2-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/08/2018 at 08:15 AM       State vs. Perry, Ryan A.
  Court Room 1                 119-1-17 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Jury Drawing

  05/08/2018 at 08:15 AM       State vs. Ames, Jason A.
  Court Room 1                 697-6-17 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Jury Drawing

  05/08/2018 at 08:15 AM       State vs. Ramierez-Perez, Macario
  Court Room 1                 119-2-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/09/2018 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 30-3-17 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/11/2018 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 105-7-17 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/15/2018 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Lapine, Thomas
  Court Room 1                 1176-9-17 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Settlement Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/16/2018 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 142-9-16 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/16/2018 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 80-3-18 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/29/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. St. Martin, Kyrsten A.
  Court Room 1                 234-2-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Status Conference

  05/29/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Hobb, Tyler J.
  Court Room 1                 675-6-16 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               VOP Merits Hearing

  05/29/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Hobb, Tyler J.
  Court Room 1                 1160-10-16 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               VOP Merits Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/30/2018 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 206-12-17 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/30/2018 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 149-9-17 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/11/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Abair, Robert E.
  Court Room 1                 186-2-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Pre Trial Conference

  06/11/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Bean, Donald A.
  Court Room 1                 178-2-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Pre Trial Conference

  06/11/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Billings, Jaime Lynn
  Court Room 1                 198-2-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Pre Trial Conference

  06/11/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Cowin, Jacob
  Court Room 1                 175-2-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Pre Trial Conference

  06/11/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Desjardin, David
  Court Room 1                 179-2-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Pre Trial Conference

  06/11/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Hoague, Charles
  Court Room 1                 200-2-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Pre Trial Conference

  06/11/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Kilburn, David
  Court Room 1                 173-2-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Pre Trial Conference

  06/11/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Mason, Anthony A.
  Court Room 1                 229-2-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Pre Trial Conference

  06/11/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Lamotte, Howie C.
  Court Room 1                 230-2-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Pre Trial Conference

  06/11/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Parrotte Clougherty, Heather L.
  Court Room 1                 235-2-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Pre Trial Conference

  06/11/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Abair, Robert E.
  Court Room 1                 214-2-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Pre Trial Conference

  06/11/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Billings, Jaime Lynn
  Court Room 1                 406-4-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/12/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Abair, Robert E.
  Court Room 1                 186-2-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Jury Drawing

  06/12/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Bean, Donald A.
  Court Room 1                 178-2-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Jury Drawing

  06/12/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Billings, Jaime Lynn
  Court Room 1                 198-2-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Jury Drawing

  06/12/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Cowin, Jacob
  Court Room 1                 175-2-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Jury Drawing

  06/12/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Desjardin, David
  Court Room 1                 179-2-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Jury Drawing

  06/12/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Hoague, Charles
  Court Room 1                 200-2-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Jury Drawing

  06/12/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Kilburn, David
  Court Room 1                 173-2-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Jury Drawing

  06/12/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Mason, Anthony A.
  Court Room 1                 229-2-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Jury Drawing

  06/12/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Lamotte, Howie C.
  Court Room 1                 230-2-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Jury Drawing

  06/12/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Parrotte Clougherty, Heather L.
  Court Room 1                 235-2-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Jury Drawing

  06/12/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Abair, Robert E.
  Court Room 1                 214-2-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Jury Drawing

  06/12/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Billings, Jaime Lynn
  Court Room 1                 406-4-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/06/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Metcalf, Dustan M.
  Court Room 1                 1-1-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/06/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Reed, Jesse D.
  Court Room 1                 40-1-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/09/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Lutz, Robert D. III
  Court Room 1                 377-4-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/10/2018 at 08:15 AM       State vs. Metcalf, Dustan M.
  Court Room 1                 1-1-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Jury Drawing

  07/10/2018 at 08:15 AM       State vs. Reed, Jesse D.
  Court Room 1                 40-1-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Jury Drawing

  07/10/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Lutz, Robert D. III
  Court Room 1                 377-4-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Jeffrey P. Guevin

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Windsor
  Civil Division
  ==============
  04/25/2018 at 11:15 AM       4 Millbrook Road, LLC vs. Norton
  Court Room 1                 137-3-18 Wrcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert P. Gerety Jr.
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Civil Division
  ==============
  05/08/2018 at 01:00 PM       Zimpfer et al vs. Pratt et al
  Court Room 1                 101-2-17 Wrcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert P. Gerety Jr.
                               Other

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Civil Division
  ==============
  05/30/2018 at 02:00 PM       SHAPM, Inc. vs. Vermont Housing Finance, Agency
  Superior Courtroom 1         428-8-16 Rdcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


John S. Guttmann Jr.

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Washington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  05/21/2018 at 02:00 PM       State of Vermont vs. Atlantic Richfield Company et
  Court Room 1                 340-6-14 Wncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Oral Argument

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Eric Guzman

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Franklin
  Civil Division
  ==============
  05/15/2018 at 02:00 PM       Lockwood vs. Stanislas Property Services, LLC et a
  Court Room 4                 36-1-18 Frcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Motion, Petition, Request

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names