Court Calendar By Attorney Last Name
G


Last Names Beginning With G



Kate Gallagher
Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Franklin
  Civil Division
  ==============
  05/29/2019 at 01:00 PM       Athens School District et al vs. The Vermont State
  Court Room 4                 33-1-19 Frcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Other

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  05/31/2019 at 09:00 AM       Intralot, Inc. vs. Vermont Department of Buildings
  Court Room 1                 139-3-19 Wncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Motion, Petition, Request

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Andrea L. Gallitano

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Washington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  05/28/2019 at 11:00 AM       Black et al vs. Black
  Court Room 1                 636-11-18 Wncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Civil Division
  ==============
  08/12/2019 at 01:00 PM       Shay vs. Voitle
  Court Room 1                 45-3-19 Oecv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Court Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Michael J. Gannon

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  06/06/2019 at 08:30 AM       Plunkett vs. Coco Mart, Inc. et al
  Court Room 2                 513-6-16 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Pre Trial Conference

  06/06/2019 at 09:00 AM       Margaret Ireland as Trustee of vs. Langdon
  Court Room 2                 1101-12-16 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Pre Trial Conference

  06/06/2019 at 09:00 AM       Davidson vs. Parker
  Court Room 2                 50-1-17 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Pre Trial Conference

  06/06/2019 at 10:30 AM       Plouffe vs. Bennett
  Court Room 2                 1047-11-17 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Pre Trial Conference

  06/06/2019 at 10:30 AM       Covillon vs. Fitzpatrick
  Court Room 2                 1099-12-17 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Civil Division
  ==============
  06/20/2019 at 09:00 AM       Bissonette vs. Bissonette
  Court Room 1                 81-6-17 Ancv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  06/24/2019 at 08:30 AM       Kolok v. Blum
  Court Room 2                 606-7-16 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Jury Trial

Lamoille
  06/24/2019 at 03:00 PM       LuPone, William R. vs. United Services Automobile
  Court Room 2                 180-10-17 Lecv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge
                               Telephone Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  06/26/2019 at 08:30 AM       Kolok v. Blum
  Court Room 2                 606-7-16 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  06/27/2019 at 08:30 AM       Kolok v. Blum
  Court Room 2                 606-7-16 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  06/28/2019 at 08:30 AM       Kolok v. Blum
  Court Room 2                 606-7-16 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  07/16/2019 at 08:30 AM       Plunkett vs. Coco Mart, Inc. et al
  Court Room 1                 513-6-16 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Jury Drawing

  07/16/2019 at 08:30 AM       Margaret Ireland as Trustee of vs. Langdon
  Court Room 1                 1101-12-16 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Jury Drawing

  07/16/2019 at 08:30 AM       Davidson vs. Parker
  Court Room 1                 50-1-17 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Jury Drawing

  07/16/2019 at 08:30 AM       Plouffe vs. Bennett
  Court Room 1                 1047-11-17 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Jury Drawing

  07/16/2019 at 08:30 AM       Covillon vs. Fitzpatrick
  Court Room 1                 1099-12-17 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


William G. Gardella

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  06/18/2019 at 09:30 AM       Sisters & Brothers Investment vs. Allain et al
  Court Room 2                 284-3-19 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Civil Division
  ==============
  06/21/2019 at 02:15 PM       Darling vs. Cilley
  Court Room 1                 29-2-19 Cacv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


David W. Gartenstein

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/24/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Houle, Bryan
  Court Room 1                 456-5-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Change of plea

  05/24/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Houle, Bryan
  Court Room 1                 591-6-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Change of plea

  Civil Division
  ==============
  05/24/2019 at 03:30 PM       Piquette vs. Vermont
  Court Room 4 - Newfane       414-9-14 Wmcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert P Gerety
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/28/2019 at 08:00 AM       Arraignment
  Court Room 1                 Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               State vs.
                                  Case/566-5-19 Wmcr

  05/28/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. McCool, James
  Court Room 1                 432-4-16 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               VOP Rule 5 Hearing

  05/28/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Gokey, Randall Joseph
  Court Room 1                 1053-8-07 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               VOP Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/29/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Clough, Justin
  Court Room 1                 677-6-18 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Status Conference

  05/29/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Clough, Justin
  Court Room 1                 869-7-18 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Status Conference

  05/29/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Clough, Justin
  Court Room 1                 1143-10-18 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Status Conference

  05/29/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Clough, Justin
  Court Room 1                 1187-10-18 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Status Conference

  05/29/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Clough, Justin
  Court Room 1                 1248-10-18 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Status Conference

  05/29/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Clough, Justin
  Court Room 1                 1362-11-18 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Status Conference

  05/29/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Clough, Justin
  Court Room 1                 71-1-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Status Conference

  05/29/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Clough, Justin
  Court Room 1                 95-1-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Status Conference

  05/29/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Clough, Justin
  Court Room 1                 217-2-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Status Conference

  05/29/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Clough, Justin
  Court Room 1                 345-3-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/31/2019 at 08:45 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   106-5-19 Wmmh/Mental Health
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas S. Durkin
                               Mental Health Hearing

  05/31/2019 at 08:45 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   107-5-19 Wmmh/Mental Health
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas S. Durkin
                               Mental Health Hearing

  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/31/2019 at 10:30 AM       State vs. McQueen, Christopher
  Courtroom 2 - First Floor    621-5-18 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David T. Suntag
                               Change of plea

  05/31/2019 at 10:30 AM       State vs. McQueen, Christopher
  Courtroom 2 - First Floor    883-7-18 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David T. Suntag
                               Change of plea

  05/31/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Clark, Peter
  Courtroom 2 - First Floor    1497-12-18 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David T. Suntag
                               Change of plea

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/03/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Marchand, Glenn
  Court Room 1                 1139-10-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Final Jury Call

  06/03/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Gero, Richard A.
  Court Room 1                 309-3-18 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Final Jury Call

  06/03/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Gero, Richard A.
  Court Room 1                 27-3-18 Wmcs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Status Conference

  06/03/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Sherman, Kaleb Joseph
  Court Room 1                 1283-10-18 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Final Jury Call

  06/03/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Shuey, Steven Charles
  Court Room 1                 1046-9-18 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Final Jury Call

  06/03/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Hampshire, James
  Court Room 1                 92-9-18 Wmcs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/04/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Lawlor, John A
  Court Room 1                 1178-11-16 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Competency Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       Calendar Call
  Court Room 1                 Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               State vs.
                                 Abdul-Kareem, Misbah/357-4-19 Wrcr
                                 Abdul-Kareem, Misbah/358-4-19 Wrcr
                                 Abdul-Kareem, Misbah/359-4-19 Wrcr

Windham
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/05/2019 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   58-5-19 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/06/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. McGuire, Dale
  Court Room 1                 281-3-18 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Pre Trial Conference

  06/06/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Leroux, Nicole
  Court Room 1                 832-7-18 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Pre Trial Conference

  06/06/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Corning, James
  Court Room 1                 241-2-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Pre Trial Conference

  06/06/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Schwalm, Peter
  Court Room 1                 857-7-18 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Pre Trial Conference

  06/06/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Poff, Andre
  Court Room 1                 1448-12-18 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Pre Trial Conference

  06/06/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Munroe, James
  Court Room 1                 645-5-18 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/10/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Bethune, Bobby
  Court Room 1                 528-5-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Status Conference

  06/10/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Bethune, Bobby
  Court Room 1                 1029-9-18 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               VOP Conference

  06/10/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Bethune, Bobby
  Court Room 1                 1099-9-18 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               VOP Conference

  06/10/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Bethune, Bobby
  Court Room 1                 1155-10-18 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               VOP Conference

  06/10/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Coleman, Forrest
  Court Room 1                 1124-10-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Sentencing Hearing

  06/10/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Lavoy, Matthew
  Court Room 1                 1183-9-14 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               VOP Conference

  06/10/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Lavoy, Matthew
  Court Room 1                 1404-10-14 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               VOP Conference

  06/10/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Murphy, Kenneth
  Court Room 1                 534-4-18 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Competency Hearing

  06/10/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Coleman, Forrest
  Court Room 1                 1124-10-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Sentencing Hearing

  06/10/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Coleman, Forrest
  Court Room 1                 692-6-13 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               VOP Sentencing Hearing

  06/10/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Ielpi, Andrew
  Court Room 1                 92-2-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Sentencing Hearing

  06/10/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Ielpi, Andrew
  Court Room 1                 1368-11-18 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Sentencing Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/14/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Palmer, Kirsten
  Court Room 1                 323-3-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/17/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Marchand, Glenn
  Court Room 1                 1139-10-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Jury Drawing

  06/17/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Gero, Richard A.
  Court Room 1                 309-3-18 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Jury Drawing

  06/17/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Shuey, Steven Charles
  Court Room 1                 1046-9-18 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Jury Drawing

  06/17/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Sherman, Kaleb Joseph
  Court Room 1                 1283-10-18 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Jury Drawing

  06/17/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Leitgeb, Walter
  Court Room 1                 451-4-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/18/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Ielpi, Andrew
  Court Room 1                 1368-11-18 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Motion Hearing

  06/18/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Robinson, Kristopher
  Court Room 1                 986-8-18 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Sentencing Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/19/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Polcari, Michael
  Court Room 1                 513-5-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Change of plea

  06/19/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Polcari, Michael
  Court Room 1                 558-6-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Change of plea

  06/19/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Patoine, Philip Henry
  Court Room 1                 705-6-18 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Sentencing Hearing

  06/19/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Patoine, Philip Henry
  Court Room 1                 880-7-18 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Sentencing Hearing

  06/19/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Patoine, Philip Henry
  Court Room 1                 753-6-14 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               VOP Sentencing Hearing

  06/19/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Patoine, Philip Henry
  Court Room 1                 1463-11-14 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               VOP Sentencing Hearing

  06/19/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Patoine, Philip Henry
  Court Room 1                 1584-12-14 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               VOP Sentencing Hearing

  06/19/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Patoine, Philip Henry
  Court Room 1                 690-6-15 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               VOP Sentencing Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/21/2019 at 08:30 AM       Arraignment
  Court Room 1                 Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               State vs.
                                 Feeley, Robert M./1019-8-18 Wmcr

  06/21/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Chappel, Malcolm
  Court Room 1                 473-5-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Pre Trial Conference

  06/21/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Chappel, Malcolm
  Court Room 1                 1136-10-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Pre Trial Conference

  06/21/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Chappel, Malcolm
  Court Room 1                 1380-12-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Pre Trial Conference

  06/21/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Chappel, Malcolm
  Court Room 1                 801-6-18 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Pre Trial Conference

  06/21/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Machisa, Romeo
  Court Room 1                 941-8-18 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Pre Trial Conference

  06/21/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Feeley, Robert M.
  Court Room 1                 1019-8-18 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Pre Trial Conference

  06/21/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Clark, Jasmine
  Court Room 1                 1401-11-18 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Pre Trial Conference

  06/21/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Clark, Jasmine
  Court Room 1                 120-12-18 Wmcs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Pre Trial Conference

  06/21/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Clark, Jasmine
  Court Room 1                 94-1-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Pre Trial Conference

  06/21/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Rivera, Angel L.
  Court Room 1                 810-7-18 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Pre Trial Conference

  06/21/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Prue, Nicholas M.
  Court Room 1                 1323-11-18 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Pre Trial Conference

  06/21/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Fraser, Alexandra
  Court Room 1                 31-1-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Pre Trial Conference

  06/21/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Hendricks, Terri
  Court Room 1                 235-2-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Pre Trial Conference

  06/21/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Williams, Patricia
  Court Room 1                 330-3-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Pre Trial Conference

  06/21/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Reilly, Barry
  Court Room 1                 354-3-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Pre Trial Conference

  06/21/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Bresland, Mark Edward
  Court Room 1                 1141-10-18 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Status Conference

  06/21/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Bresland, Mark Edward
  Court Room 1                 1292-11-18 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Status Conference

  06/21/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Bresland, Mark Edward
  Court Room 1                 1372-11-18 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Status Conference

  06/21/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Bresland, Mark Edward
  Court Room 1                 474-4-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/24/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Parker, Marshall
  Court Room 1                 485-4-18 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Motion Hearing

  06/24/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Tomasuolo, Anthony
  Court Room 1                 1224-10-18 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Civil Division
  ==============
  06/27/2019 at 11:00 AM       In Re: James Maynard
  Court Room 4 - Newfane       95-3-19 Wmcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert P Gerety
                               Status Conference

  06/27/2019 at 11:15 AM       Davila vs. State of Vermont
  Court Room 4 - Newfane       81-3-18 Wmcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert P Gerety
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/28/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Jacobs, Corey Alan
  Courtroom 2 - First Floor    161-2-18 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David T. Suntag
                               Sentencing Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/01/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Turpin, Clifford
  Court Room 1                 602-5-18 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Final Jury Call

  07/01/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Oja, John
  Court Room 1                 1043-9-18 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Final Jury Call

  07/01/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Saunders, Brannan M
  Court Room 1                 1449-12-18 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Final Jury Call

  07/01/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Chapman, Jordan Donald
  Court Room 1                 73-1-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Final Jury Call

  07/01/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Hunt, Samuel
  Court Room 1                 83-1-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Final Jury Call

  07/01/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Tucker, Kilburn
  Court Room 1                 384-3-18 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Final Jury Call

  07/01/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Clark, Peter
  Court Room 1                 1497-12-18 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Final Jury Call

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/03/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Dery, Elizabeth M.
  Court Room 1                 123-2-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               VOP Merits Hearing

  07/03/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Dery, Elizabeth M.
  Court Room 1                 370-4-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               VOP Merits Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Civil Division
  ==============
  07/05/2019 at 01:15 PM       Drake vs. Vermont
  Court Room 4 - Newfane       487-12-18 Wmcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert P Gerety
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/08/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Perugini, Dominick
  Court Room 1                 230-2-18 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/09/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Dodge-Wallace, Lukas
  Court Room 1                 482-5-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Restitution Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/11/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Liljengren, David Jacob
  Court Room 1                 1153-11-16 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/11/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Smith, Ray Charles
  Court Room 1                 1353-11-18 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/11/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Jay, Kevin Lawrence
  Court Room 1                 282-3-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/11/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Gauthier, Taylor
  Court Room 1                 313-3-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/12/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Brosnan, Sean M
  Court Room 1                 993-8-18 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David T. Suntag
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/12/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Moran, Ryan C.
  Court Room 1                 1067-9-18 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David T. Suntag
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/12/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Fellows, Eric
  Court Room 1                 44-1-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David T. Suntag
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/12/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Ouellette, Paul
  Court Room 1                 252-3-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David T. Suntag
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/12/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Fellows, Eric
  Court Room 1                 339-3-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David T. Suntag
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/12/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Supernois, Thomas
  Court Room 1                 1054-9-18 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David T. Suntag
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/12/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Supernois, Thomas
  Court Room 1                 7-1-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David T. Suntag
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/12/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Fraser, Alexandra
  Court Room 1                 31-1-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David T. Suntag
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/12/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Fraser, Alexandra
  Court Room 1                 9-1-19 Wmcs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: David T. Suntag
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/12/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Supernois, Thomas
  Court Room 1                 167-2-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David T. Suntag
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/12/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. King, Cleo
  Court Room 1                 839-7-18 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David T. Suntag
                               Status Conference

  07/12/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Supernois, Thomas
  Court Room 1                 462-4-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David T. Suntag
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/15/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Turpin, Clifford
  Court Room 1                 602-5-18 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Jury Drawing

  07/15/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Oja, John
  Court Room 1                 1043-9-18 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Jury Drawing

  07/15/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Saunders, Brannan M
  Court Room 1                 1449-12-18 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Jury Drawing

  07/15/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Clark, Peter
  Court Room 1                 1497-12-18 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/23/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Wetherby, John
  Court Room 1                 1420-12-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Status Conference

  07/23/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Wetherby, John
  Court Room 1                 251-3-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Status Conference

  07/23/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Wetherby, John Victor
  Court Room 1                 289-3-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/08/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Lumbra, Rodney
  Court Room 1                 510-5-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Pre Trial Conference

  08/08/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Johnson, Trent W
  Court Room 1                 513-5-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Pre Trial Conference

  08/08/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Bedard, Joshua
  Court Room 1                 476-5-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Pre Trial Conference

  08/08/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Bedard, Joshua
  Court Room 1                 572-6-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/09/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Arsenault, Shane
  Court Room 1                 299-3-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Pre Trial Conference

  08/09/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 428-4-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Criminal Hearing

  08/09/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Prue, Nicholas M.
  Court Room 1                 415-4-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/12/2019 at 02:15 PM       State vs. Severance, Stephen G.
  Court Room 1                 909-8-16 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Sentencing Hearing

  08/12/2019 at 02:15 PM       State vs. Severance, Stephen G.
  Court Room 1                 1137-10-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Sentencing Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/13/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Gentlewolf, Jesse-Lynn V.
  Court Room 1                 817-8-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Other

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/14/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Darling, Brandon S.
  Court Room 1                 553-5-16 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               VOP Rule 5 Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/19/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Chapman, Jordan Donald
  Court Room 1                 73-1-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/28/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Cotter, Michael J.
  Court Room 1                 1559-12-12 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               VOP Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/30/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Ryan, Russell
  Court Room 1                 449-5-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/12/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Johnson, Jared
  Court Room 1                 64-1-15 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Pre Trial Conference

  09/12/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Johnson, Jared
  Court Room 1                 990-9-16 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Pre Trial Conference

  09/12/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Johnson, Jared
  Court Room 1                 1458-12-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Pre Trial Conference

  09/12/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Johnson, Jared
  Court Room 1                 1-1-18 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Pre Trial Conference

  09/12/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Johnson, Jared
  Court Room 1                 188-2-18 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/13/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Bradbury, Jennifer A.
  Court Room 1                 547-5-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/17/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Norman, Lynn S
  Court Room 1                 575-5-18 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Status Conference

  09/17/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Norman, Lynn S
  Court Room 1                 3-1-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Status Conference

  09/17/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Norman, Lynn S
  Court Room 1                 189-2-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Status Conference

  09/17/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Norman, Lynn S
  Court Room 1                 243-2-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/08/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Barcomb, Aaron
  Court Room 1                 994-9-16 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Corby A. Gary

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Caledonia
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/29/2019 at 09:00 AM       Relief From Abuse Hearing
  Court Room 4                 Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               52-3-19 Cafa

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/30/2019 at 09:45 AM       Meyer-Bothling vs. Donio
  Court Room 1                 45-4-19 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/31/2019 at 02:15 PM       State vs. Riendeau, John L
  Court Room 1                 138-3-19 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/03/2019 at 10:30 AM       Corkins vs. Brault
  Court Room 1                 36-3-17 Osdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Motion Hearing

Caledonia
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/03/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Garcia, Raul
  Court Room 1                 181-3-18 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  06/03/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. D'Ambra, Thomas
  Court Room 1                 737-12-18 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/04/2019 at 08:15 AM       Meyer-Bothling vs. Donio
  Court Room 3                 45-4-19 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Attorney
                               Pro Se Education Program

Orleans
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       Calendar Call
  Court Room 1                 Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               State vs.
                                 Riendeau, John L/595-10-18 Oscr
                                 Riendeau, John L/138-3-19 Oscr

  06/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Blanchard, Todd
  Court Room 1                 455-8-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  06/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Riendeau, John L
  Court Room 1                 592-10-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  06/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Black, Dann
  Court Room 1                 758-12-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Garcia, Raul
  Court Room 2                 181-3-18 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  06/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. D'Ambra, Thomas
  Court Room 2                 737-12-18 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  06/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Norrie, Kevin C.
  Court Room 2                 19-1-19 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/06/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Blanchard, Todd
  Court Room 1                 455-8-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  06/06/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Riendeau, John L
  Court Room 1                 592-10-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  06/06/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Black, Dann
  Court Room 1                 758-12-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/17/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Garcia, Raul
  Court Room 1                 610-11-17 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Status Conference

  06/17/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Garcia, Raul
  Court Room 1                 31-1-18 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Status Conference

  06/17/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Garcia, Raul
  Court Room 1                 122-3-18 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Status Conference

  06/17/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Garcia, Raul
  Court Room 1                 181-3-18 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Status Conference

  06/17/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Garcia, Raul
  Court Room 1                 228-4-18 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/19/2019 at 10:15 AM       State vs. McHugh, Sean P.
  Court Room 1                 352-10-18 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/21/2019 at 09:00 AM       Daigneault vs. Aldridge
  Court Room 4                 157-9-17 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Final Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/24/2019 at 03:15 PM       State vs. Hunter, Patrick
  Court Room 1                 161-3-19 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/25/2019 at 03:00 PM       Calendar Call
  Court Room 4                 Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               State vs.
                                 Newell, Teigan/691-12-18 Cacr
                                 Cowdrey, Sarah/71-2-19 Cacr

  06/25/2019 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 4                 163-3-19 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               Criminal Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/01/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Larocque, Jason G.
  Court Room 1                 666-8-02 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               VOP Merits Hearing

  07/01/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Young, Shawn
  Court Room 1                 9-2-19 Cacs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Change of plea

  07/01/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Young, Shawn
  Court Room 1                 103-2-19 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Change of plea

  07/01/2019 at 02:15 PM       State vs. Hamilton, Kyle J.
  Court Room 1                 19-4-19 Cacs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/08/2019 at 01:30 PM       Carpenter vs. Carpenter
  Court Room 1                 79-5-18 Osdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Status Conf/Final Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/09/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Hill, Nicholas
  Court Room 1                 156-3-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/11/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Hill, Nicholas
  Court Room 1                 156-3-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Essex
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/16/2019 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Chase, Matthew A.
  Court Room 1                 90-11-17 Excr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Status Conference

  07/16/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Brown, Thomas L
  Court Room 1                 14-4-17 Excr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Sentencing Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/18/2019 at 08:30 AM       Rodger vs. Begin
  Court Room 1                 76-4-15 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Modification of Parental Rights

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/30/2019 at 03:00 PM       Calendar Call
  Court Room 3                 Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               State vs.
                                 Knight, Devin M./248-5-19 Cacr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/15/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Doyon, Michelle
  Court Room 2                 1075-8-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/21/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Doyon, Michelle
  Court Room 2                 1075-8-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Pamela Gatos

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/30/2019 at 10:30 AM       Bates vs. Bates
  Court Room 2                 129-4-19 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Jennifer Brooks, Case Manager -
                               Case Manager Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/31/2019 at 09:00 AM       Delorme Smith vs. Smith
  Court Room 1                 351-10-17 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Magistrate Joseph Lorman
                               Hearing to establish child support

  05/31/2019 at 02:30 PM       Kirk vs. Kirk
  Court Room 2                 157-5-18 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Jennifer Brooks, Case Manager -
                               Case Manager Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       Goodrich vs. Goodrich
  Court Room 3                 374-11-18 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Motion, Petition, Request

  06/05/2019 at 01:00 PM       Renaud vs. Thow
  Court Room 3                 45-2-19 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Status Conference

  06/05/2019 at 01:30 PM       Merrill vs. Merrill
  Court Room 3                 91-3-19 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Hearing to Establish Temporary Order

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/10/2019 at 09:00 AM       Jones vs. Jones
  Court Room 3                 361-11-18 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Contested Divorce

Bennington
  06/10/2019 at 01:00 PM       Driscoll vs. Driscoll
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      177-8-18 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Status Conference

  06/10/2019 at 01:30 PM       Meyer vs. Meyer
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      56-3-18 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Status Conference

  06/10/2019 at 02:30 PM       Maguire-Jones vs. Jones
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      156-7-18 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/13/2019 at 12:30 PM       Bushee vs. Bushee
  Case Manager Conference Room 7-1-19 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Victoria Thorpe, Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/17/2019 at 09:00 AM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 3                 87-3-07 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Domestic Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/18/2019 at 08:30 AM       Lanfear vs. Fennimore
  Court Room 3                 86-3-19 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/19/2019 at 01:00 PM       Fredette vs. Fredette
  Court Room 3                 287-9-18 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/24/2019 at 09:00 AM       Barber vs. Barber
  Court Room 3                 384-12-18 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Hearing to Establish Temporary Order

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/25/2019 at 08:30 AM       Foster vs. Foster
  Court Room 3                 24-1-19 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Merits Uncontested/Final Status Conferen

  06/25/2019 at 10:00 AM       Fredette vs. Fredette
  Court Room 3                 287-9-18 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/26/2019 at 01:00 PM       Sinos vs. Coombs
  Court Room 3                 276-8-17 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Status Conference

  06/26/2019 at 01:00 PM       Barone vs. Lee
  Court Room 3                 269-8-18 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/09/2019 at 09:00 AM       O'Connor vs. O'Connor
  Court Room 3                 29-1-19 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Hearing to Establish Temporary Order

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/10/2019 at 09:00 AM       Florance vs. Florance
  Court Room 3                 519-10-09 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/12/2019 at 09:45 AM       Thomas vs. Thomas
  Court Room 1                 152-4-03 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/22/2019 at 01:30 PM       Gagnon vs. Gagnon
  Court Room 3                 339-10-18 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Contested Divorce

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/23/2019 at 10:00 AM       Senecal vs. Senecal
  Court Room 3                 122-4-19 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Hearing to Establish Temporary Order

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       Johnson vs. Johnson
  Court Room 3                 236-7-18 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Contested Divorce

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/07/2019 at 10:00 AM       Greenslet vs. Greenslet
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      4-1-18 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Contested Divorce

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/12/2019 at 09:00 AM       Fredette vs. Fredette
  Court Room 3                 287-9-18 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Contested Divorce

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  09/09/2019 at 09:00 AM       Kirk vs. Kirk
  Court Room 3                 157-5-18 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge
                               Contested Divorce

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  09/30/2019 at 09:00 AM       Richards vs. Trayah
  Court Room 3                 361-10-17 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge
                               Hrg. to Establish Parental Rights and Re

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Michael S. Gawne

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Environmental Division
  at Costello Courthouse
  06/03/2019 at 01:30 PM       Rawls & Roberts Zoning Permit
                               100-9-18 Vtec/Municipal De Novo Appeal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas S. Durkin
                               Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Environmental Division
  at Costello Courthouse
  06/17/2019 at 02:30 PM       Tn of Richford v Brunelle & Mashteare
                               46-3-19 Vtec/Municipal Enforcement
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas S. Durkin
                               Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


George E. H. Gay

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Caledonia
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/04/2019 at 11:45 AM       Lavely vs. Lavely
  Court Room 1                 67-4-18 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Status Conference

Washington
  06/04/2019 at 01:00 PM       OCS/Duggento vs. Longe
  First Floor Family Courtroom 364-11-18 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Hrg. to Establish Parental Rights and Re

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/06/2019 at 10:30 AM       Cote (Manning) vs. Cote
  Court Room 2                 60-5-18 Ledm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Lodgings, Emergency Juveniles

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/21/2019 at 01:00 PM       Cote (Manning) vs. Cote
  Court Room 2                 60-5-18 Ledm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/27/2019 at 08:30 AM       Cote (Manning) vs. Cote
  Court Room 2                 60-5-18 Ledm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Contested Divorce

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/28/2019 at 09:00 AM       Hamel vs. Schneider-Taylor
  Court Room 4                 212-9-14 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/08/2019 at 01:00 PM       Lagerstedt vs. Lagerstedt
  First Floor Family Courtroom 213-6-05 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/11/2019 at 10:00 AM       Redding vs. Redding
  Case Manager Conference Room 117-4-19 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/17/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Cote (Manning), Tresha
  Court Room 2                 52-1-19 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Civil Division
  ==============
  07/29/2019 at 09:30 AM       Elsayed vs. Blanchard Oil Co. et al
  Court Room 2                 266-12-16 Oscv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/01/2019 at 10:30 AM       Thompson-Wardell vs. Wardell
  Court Room 2                 23-3-18 Ledm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/14/2019 at 09:00 AM       Escobedo vs. Escobedo
  Family Courtroom 1B          174-2-14 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge Barry Peterson
                               Motion Hearing

  08/14/2019 at 01:00 PM       Escobedo vs. Escobedo
  Family Courtroom 1B          174-2-14 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge Barry Peterson
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/15/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Baron, Stephanie
  Court Room 2                 1064-9-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/20/2019 at 11:30 AM       Bailie vs. Bailie
  Court Room 1                 91-8-18 Oedm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/21/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Baron, Stephanie
  Court Room 2                 1064-9-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Family Division
  ==============
  09/17/2019 at 01:00 PM       Bailie vs. Bailie
  Court Room 1                 91-8-18 Oedm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Final Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Gordon C. Gebauer Jr.

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  06/18/2019 at 09:30 AM       Pearl Street Partners LLC vs. Backstage, LLC et al
  Court Room 2                 657-8-18 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Civil Division
  ==============
  08/23/2019 at 09:30 AM       People's United Bank vs. Glenn Robinson, P.C. et a
  Court Room 1                 199-8-18 Oscv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Kenneth L. Geduldig

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/31/2019 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Johnson, Brian H.
  District Courtroom 2B        950-3-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/06/2019 at 01:00 PM       Campbell vs. Campbell
  Court Room 1                 95-5-14 Andm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/16/2019 at 03:00 PM       Hebert vs. Hebert
  Case Manager Conference Room 200-12-18 Osdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Sally Carruthers
                               Case Managers conference call

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/29/2019 at 01:30 PM       Tromblay vs. Couture
  Family Courtroom 1D          714-9-13 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Bartholomew J. Gengler

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Washington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  05/31/2019 at 09:00 AM       Intralot, Inc. vs. Vermont Department of Buildings
  Court Room 1                 139-3-19 Wncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Motion, Petition, Request

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Sharon Gentry

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Windham
  Civil Division
  ==============
  05/24/2019 at 11:00 AM       In Re: Appeal 245-5-17 Wmpr
  Court Room 4 - Newfane       271-7-18 Wmcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert P Gerety
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/29/2019 at 09:00 AM       Feder vs. Feder
  Courtroom 2 - First Floor    39-3-19 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Robert P Gerety
                               Status Conference

Bennington
  05/29/2019 at 09:30 AM       Crepeau vs. Dunn
  Case Manager Conference Room 80-4-07 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Victoria Thorpe, Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/31/2019 at 09:00 AM       Davis vs. Davis
  Court Room 1                 203-9-17 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/04/2019 at 09:00 AM       Samuels vs. Hooper-Samuels
  Court Room 4 - Newfane       353-12-09 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Robert P Gerety
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/05/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   49-4-19 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/12/2019 at 09:30 AM       Crepeau vs. Dunn
  Case Manager Conference Room 80-4-07 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Victoria Thorpe, Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/21/2019 at 02:30 PM       Gerard vs. Gerard
  Courtroom 2 - First Floor    125-6-18 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: John P. Wesley
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/15/2019 at 09:00 AM       Aumand vs. Parzych
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   376-12-10 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/24/2019 at 09:00 AM       Davis vs. Davis
  Courtroom 2 - First Floor    203-9-17 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/06/2019 at 02:30 PM       Kim vs. Kim
  Court Room 3                 332-10-18 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Motion, Petition, Request

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Sarah George

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/28/2019 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Carmichael, Shannon aka BENSON
  District Courtroom 2A        4923-12-11 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/29/2019 at 08:30 AM       Calendar Call
  District Courtroom 2B        Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               State vs.
                                 Adams, Chere L./924-3-19 Cncr

  05/29/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Sears, Trevor S.
  District Courtroom 2A        100-3-19 Cncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

  05/29/2019 at 10:30 AM       State vs. O'Brien, Jay W.
  District Courtroom 2A        110-4-19 Cncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

  05/29/2019 at 01:00 PM       Calendar Call
  District Courtroom 2B        Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               State vs.
                                 Hemingway, James E./874-3-19 Cncr
                                 Hemingway, James E./1144-3-19 Cncr
                                 Nolan, Shawn B./1076-3-19 Cncr
                                 Hemingway, James E./1223-4-19 Cncr

  05/29/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Mead, Rita
  District Courtroom 2B        119-4-19 Cncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Status Conference

  05/29/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Geisweit, Daniel
  District Courtroom 2A        107-4-19 Cncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/30/2019 at 08:30 AM       Arraignment
  District Courtroom 2B        Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               State vs.
                                  Case/2484-8-18 Cncr
                                 al Case/2892-9-18 Cncr
                                  Case/3523-10-18 Cncr

  05/30/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Leary, Daniel W.
  District Courtroom 2A        3383-10-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Treat Court Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/31/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Gilbert, Quinlan A.
  District Courtroom 2A        3656-11-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                               Change of plea

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/03/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Fortier, Louis
  District Courtroom 2A        1059-3-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael S. Kupersmith
                               Status Conference - Transport Req.

  06/03/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Lewis, Veronica
  District Courtroom 2A        2165-6-15 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael S. Kupersmith
                               Status Conference

  06/03/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Garafalo, Carmen R.
  District Courtroom 2B        984-3-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Change of plea

  06/03/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. McGuire, Dale M.
  District Courtroom 2B        159-1-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

  06/03/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. McGuire, Dale M.
  District Courtroom 2B        1703-6-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

  06/03/2019 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Furtado-Silva, Waldir
  District Courtroom 2A        551-2-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael S. Kupersmith
                               Status Conference

  06/03/2019 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Furtado-Silva, Waldir
  District Courtroom 2A        870-3-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael S. Kupersmith
                               Status Conference

  06/03/2019 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Furtado-Silva, Waldir C.
  District Courtroom 2A        4301-12-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael S. Kupersmith
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Elwood, Jeremy
  District Courtroom 2B        151-5-19 Cncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Civil Suspension Preliminary Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Thrall, Justin
  District Courtroom 2A        104-3-19 Cncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

  06/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Babb, Garth L.
  District Courtroom 2A        124-4-19 Cncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

  06/05/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Brines, Douglas
  District Courtroom 2A        54-2-19 Cncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

  06/05/2019 at 01:00 PM       Calendar Call
  District Courtroom 2B        Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               State vs.
                                 Flynn, Abigail R./1291-5-18 Cncr
                                 Poulin, David N./1653-6-18 Cncr
                                 Page, Connor Q./3243-9-18 Cncr
                                 Page, Connor Q./301-1-19 Cncr

  06/05/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Bohannon, Keri Lyn
  District Courtroom 2B        2507-7-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Change of plea

  06/05/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Wheatley, Nipa
  District Courtroom 2B        86-3-19 Cncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/06/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Bundy, Gary E.
  District Courtroom 2B        1435-5-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

  06/06/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Bundy, Gary E.
  District Courtroom 2B        2465-8-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

  06/06/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Bundy, Gary E.
  District Courtroom 2B        3912-11-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/10/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Allaire, Willis E.
  District Courtroom 2A        2569-8-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Change of plea

  06/10/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Cayia, Trevor
  District Courtroom 2B        2004-7-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/17/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Frias, Matias
  District Courtroom 2A        730-2-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Status Conference

  06/17/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Frias, Matias
  District Courtroom 2A        1826-5-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/19/2019 at 08:30 AM       Calendar Call
  District Courtroom 2B        Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               State vs.
                                 Gaudette, Nathan S./2441-8-18 Cncr
                                 Lang, Jameel R./64-1-19 Cncr
                                 McGregor, Keith R./955-3-19 Cncr

  06/19/2019 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Valente, Victoria
  District Courtroom 2A        89-3-19 Cncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                               Change of plea

  06/19/2019 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Gangl, Jeremy
  District Courtroom 2A        95-3-19 Cncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                               Change of plea

  06/19/2019 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Little, Renee
  District Courtroom 2A        674-2-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                               Motion Hearing

  06/19/2019 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Little, Renee
  District Courtroom 2A        67-2-19 Cncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                               Motion Hearing

  06/19/2019 at 01:00 PM       Arraignment
  District Courtroom 2B        Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               State vs.
                                 Smith, Nichole/2057-7-18 Cncr

  06/19/2019 at 01:00 PM       Calendar Call
  District Courtroom 2B        Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               State vs.
                                 Davis, Amy J./1255-4-19 Cncr
                                 Lafountain, Alisha/1698-5-19 Cncr

  06/19/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Brusso, Gregory W.
  District Courtroom 2B        146-5-19 Cncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Status Conference

  06/19/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Weaver, Molly
  District Courtroom 2A        129-4-19 Cncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/21/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Orvis, Ryan S.
  District Courtroom 2B        2292-7-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Jury Draw Status Conference

  06/21/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Deforge, Daren J.
  District Courtroom 2B        300-1-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Jury Draw Status Conference

  06/21/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Huante, Matthew M.
  District Courtroom 2B        383-1-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Jury Draw Status Conference

  06/21/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Pidgeon, Donald A.
  District Courtroom 2B        609-2-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Jury Draw Status Conference

  06/21/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Cyko, Nathan
  District Courtroom 2B        789-3-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Jury Draw Status Conference

  06/21/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Laraway, Amanda
  District Courtroom 2B        787-3-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Jury Draw Status Conference

  06/21/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Orvis, Ryan S.
  District Courtroom 2B        1971-6-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Status Conference

  06/21/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Pidgeon, Donald A.
  District Courtroom 2B        2947-9-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/24/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Orvis, Ryan S.
  District Courtroom 3A        2292-7-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                               Jury Drawing

  06/24/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Deforge, Daren J.
  District Courtroom 3A        300-1-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                               Jury Drawing

  06/24/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Huante, Matthew M.
  District Courtroom 3A        383-1-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                               Jury Drawing

  06/24/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Pidgeon, Donald A.
  District Courtroom 3A        609-2-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                               Jury Drawing

  06/24/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Cyko, Nathan
  District Courtroom 3A        789-3-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                               Jury Drawing

  06/24/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Laraway, Amanda
  District Courtroom 3A        787-3-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                               Jury Drawing

  06/24/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Orvis, Ryan S.
  District Courtroom 3A        1971-6-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                               Status Conference

  06/24/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Pidgeon, Donald A.
  District Courtroom 3A        2947-9-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/25/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Beaulieu, Sheila S.
  District Courtroom 2B        3018-9-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

  06/25/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Beaulieu, Sheila S.
  District Courtroom 2B        3525-10-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

  06/25/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Beaulieu, Sheila S.
  District Courtroom 2B        3524-10-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

  06/25/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Beaulieu, Sheila S.
  District Courtroom 2B        4000-12-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

  06/25/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Beaulieu, Sheila S.
  District Courtroom 2B        4001-12-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

  06/25/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Beaulieu, Sheila S.
  District Courtroom 2B        101-1-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

  06/25/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Beaulieu, Sheila S.
  District Courtroom 2B        348-1-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

  06/25/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Beaulieu, Sheila S.
  District Courtroom 2B        376-1-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

  06/25/2019 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Gutro, James
  District Courtroom 2B        1848-5-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/26/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Charbonneau, Alexander
  District Courtroom 2B        508-2-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Change of plea

  06/26/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Martin, Kerry J.
  District Courtroom 2A        98-3-19 Cncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Change of plea

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/08/2019 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Kadawe, Cabdiqaani
  District Courtroom 2B        655-2-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/10/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Beattie, Eli S.
  District Courtroom 2A        145-5-19 Cncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

  07/10/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Schneider, Justin
  District Courtroom 2A        92-3-19 Cncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                               Change of plea

  07/10/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Carey, Brian S.
  District Courtroom 2A        105-3-19 Cncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                               Change of plea

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/11/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Francis, Sevren R.
  District Courtroom 2B        972-3-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/19/2019 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Chambers, Joselyn E.
  District Courtroom 2B        3162-9-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                               Status Conference

  07/19/2019 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Chambers, Joselyn E.
  District Courtroom 2B        3505-10-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                               Status Conference

  07/19/2019 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Chambers, Joselyn E.
  District Courtroom 2B        3878-11-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                               Status Conference

  07/19/2019 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Chambers, Joselyn E.
  District Courtroom 2B        4053-12-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                               Status Conference

  07/19/2019 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Chambers, Joselyn E.
  District Courtroom 2B        4204-12-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                               Status Conference

  07/19/2019 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Chambers, Joselyn E.
  District Courtroom 2B        430-2-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/31/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Yelverton, Rush
  District Courtroom 2A        148-5-19 Cncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/08/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Cardinal, Eric J.
  District Courtroom 2B        2435-7-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

  08/08/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Beaulieu, Ashley
  District Courtroom 2B        432-2-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Jean Brewster Giddings

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Windham
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/04/2019 at 09:00 AM       Samuels vs. Hooper-Samuels
  Court Room 4 - Newfane       353-12-09 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Robert P Gerety
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/17/2019 at 02:00 PM       Boswell vs. Boswell
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   106-5-18 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Status Conference/Uncontested Final

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/18/2019 at 09:00 AM       Gaspero vs. Beckstrom
  Courtroom 2 - First Floor    235-8-09 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Magistrate Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/23/2019 at 09:00 AM       Poole vs. Poole
  Court Room 4 - Newfane       233-10-18 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Robert P Gerety
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Andrew Gilbertson

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Washington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  06/03/2019 at 02:00 PM       Wool vs. Menard et al
  Court Room 1                 724-12-17 Wncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Oral Argument

  06/03/2019 at 03:00 PM       Cote vs. Menard et al
  Court Room 1                 714-12-18 Wncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Civil Division
  ==============
  06/10/2019 at 11:45 AM       Murphy vs. Probation and Parole et al
  Court Room 4                 55-2-19 Frcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Motion, Petition, Request

Washington
  06/10/2019 at 01:00 PM       Franolich vs. State of Vermont
  Court Room 1                 21-1-19 Wncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Civil Division
  ==============
  06/21/2019 at 08:45 AM       Pratt vs. State of Vermont
  Court Room 1                 78-4-19 Oscv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Civil Division
  ==============
  07/26/2019 at 09:00 AM       Barney vs. Menard et al
  Court Room 1                 176-7-18 Oscv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Paul S. Gillies

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Caledonia
  Civil Division
  ==============
  05/24/2019 at 10:00 AM       de Macedo Soares vs. Barnet Fire District #2
  Court Room 1                 159-6-14 Cacv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Civil Division
  ==============
  06/17/2019 at 10:00 AM       Jones et al vs. Hart
  Court Room 1                 17-1-15 Oecv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Civil Division
  ==============
  07/22/2019 at 09:00 AM       Jones et al vs. Hart
  Court Room 1                 17-1-15 Oecv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Civil Division
  ==============
  07/25/2019 at 09:00 AM       Jones et al vs. Hart
  Court Room 1                 17-1-15 Oecv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Civil Division
  ==============
  07/26/2019 at 09:00 AM       Jones et al vs. Hart
  Court Room 1                 17-1-15 Oecv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Civil Division
  ==============
  07/29/2019 at 09:00 AM       Jones et al vs. Hart
  Court Room 1                 17-1-15 Oecv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Stephen P. Girdwood

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/31/2019 at 09:00 AM       Heaton vs. Heaton
  Court Room 4                 273-10-18 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Daniel Flynn
                               Telephone conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Matthew M. Glitman

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Franklin
  Civil Division
  ==============
  06/04/2019 at 11:30 AM       Sweet Jr. et al vs. St. Pierre et al
  Court Room 4                 256-6-14 Frcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Civil Division
  ==============
  06/10/2019 at 01:00 PM       Brace et al vs. Durenleau
  Court Room 4                 2-1-19 Frcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Final Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Civil Division
  ==============
  06/18/2019 at 08:45 AM       Cuatt Jr. vs. Garvey
  Court Room 4                 241-7-18 Frcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Show Cause Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Grand Isle
  Civil Division
  ==============
  06/27/2019 at 01:30 PM       Toth et al vs. First Response Labor
  Court Room 1                 54-12-18 Gicv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Elizabeth A. Glynn

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Windham
  Civil Division
  ==============
  05/30/2019 at 02:00 PM       NEC Financial Services, LLC vs. Hermitage Club LLC
  Court Room 4 - Newfane       129-4-18 Wmcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert P Gerety
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Glennis M. Gold

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/24/2019 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 65-5-19 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/29/2019 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 88-7-18 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/29/2019 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 151-12-17 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/29/2019 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 152-12-17 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/29/2019 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 153-12-17 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/29/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 58-4-18 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/29/2019 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 135-10-18 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/29/2019 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 51-4-16 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/03/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 51-4-19 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/03/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 52-4-19 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/03/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 53-4-19 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/03/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 54-4-19 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/03/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 66-5-18 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/03/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 140-8-14 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/03/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 68-5-18 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/03/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 22-2-19 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/03/2019 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 70-5-18 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/03/2019 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 71-5-18 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/03/2019 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 81-6-18 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/03/2019 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 12-2-18 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/03/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 95-8-18 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/03/2019 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 3-1-18 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/03/2019 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 47-3-18 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/03/2019 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 48-3-18 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/03/2019 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 41-4-19 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/04/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 148-12-16 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/04/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 136-10-18 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/04/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 137-10-18 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/04/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 138-10-18 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 1-1-18 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 65-5-16 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/05/2019 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 45-3-18 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/05/2019 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 2-1-19 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/05/2019 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 18-2-18 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/05/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 16-1-19 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/05/2019 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 44-4-19 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/10/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 5-1-18 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/10/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 26-3-19 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/10/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 27-3-19 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/10/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 28-3-19 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/10/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 45-4-17 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/17/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 92-6-15 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/17/2019 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 112-9-18 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/17/2019 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 107-8-18 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/17/2019 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 108-8-18 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/17/2019 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 143-10-18 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/17/2019 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 144-10-18 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/17/2019 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 145-10-18 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/18/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 1-1-18 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/19/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 16-1-19 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/19/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 42-4-19 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/19/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 43-4-19 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/19/2019 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 43-4-19 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/19/2019 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 151-11-18 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/24/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 80-6-18 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/24/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 93-6-16 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/24/2019 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 146-11-17 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/24/2019 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 147-11-17 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/24/2019 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 148-11-17 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/24/2019 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 149-11-17 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/24/2019 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 21-2-18 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/24/2019 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 44-4-19 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/25/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 5-1-18 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/25/2019 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 51-4-19 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/25/2019 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 52-4-19 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/25/2019 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 53-4-19 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/25/2019 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 54-4-19 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/26/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 35-3-19 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/26/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 36-3-19 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/26/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 91-8-18 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/26/2019 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 91-8-18 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/01/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 4-1-18 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/01/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 123-9-18 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/02/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 147-12-16 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/03/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 140-10-18 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/03/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 125-9-18 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/03/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 126-9-18 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/08/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 65-5-16 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/08/2019 at 09:45 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 73-5-18 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/08/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 167-12-18 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/08/2019 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 87-7-18 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/08/2019 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 55-4-18 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/08/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 1-1-19 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/08/2019 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 88-7-18 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/08/2019 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 85-7-18 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/09/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 111-9-18 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/10/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 110-8-18 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/10/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 136-10-18 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/10/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 137-10-18 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/10/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 138-10-18 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/10/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 133-10-18 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/10/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 134-10-18 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/10/2019 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 24-3-19 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/10/2019 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 18-2-18 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/10/2019 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 19-2-18 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/10/2019 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 160-12-18 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/10/2019 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 72-5-18 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/10/2019 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 112-9-18 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/15/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 14-1-19 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Howard Kalfus
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/15/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 15-1-19 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Howard Kalfus
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/30/2019 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 58-5-19 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/30/2019 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 59-5-19 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/31/2019 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 139-9-15 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 18-2-18 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/05/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 11-2-18 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/05/2019 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 91-8-18 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/05/2019 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 95-8-18 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/05/2019 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 102-9-17 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/06/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 55-4-18 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/07/2019 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 66-5-16 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/07/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 92-6-15 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/27/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 51-4-16 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Richard R. Goldsborough

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/28/2019 at 10:30 AM       Lahue vs. Desautels
  Family Courtroom 1B          796-12-16 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/29/2019 at 09:00 AM       Riddle vs. Riddle
  First Floor Family Courtroom 215-7-17 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Contested Divorce

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/30/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Fysh, Scott
  Terry Trono Courtroom        49-5-19 Wncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Civil Suspension Preliminary Hearing

  Family Division
  ==============
  05/30/2019 at 09:00 AM       Riddle vs. Riddle
  First Floor Family Courtroom 215-7-17 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Contested Divorce

Chittenden
  05/30/2019 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1D          541-11-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/03/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Charland, Felicia
  Court Room 1                 1662-12-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Pre Trial Conference

  06/03/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Loomis, Garry
  Court Room 1                 382-3-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Pre Trial Conference

  06/03/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Adams, Michael P.
  Court Room 1                 527-4-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Pre Trial Conference

Chittenden
  06/03/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Durochia, Sheridan J.
  District Courtroom 2A        1147-4-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael S. Kupersmith
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Charland, Felicia
  Court Room 1                 1662-12-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Jury Drawing

  06/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Loomis, Garry
  Court Room 1                 382-3-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Jury Drawing

  06/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Adams, Michael P.
  Court Room 1                 527-4-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       Calendar Call
  District Courtroom 2B        Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               State vs.
                                 Haley, Ryan/1518-4-19 Cncr

  06/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Mongeon, Kevin A.
  District Courtroom 2A        102-3-19 Cncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

  06/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Babb, Garth L.
  District Courtroom 2A        124-4-19 Cncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

  06/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Mongeon, Kevin A.
  District Courtroom 2A        900-3-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Civ Susp Final/Motion

  06/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Babb, Garth L.
  District Courtroom 2A        1460-4-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Civ Susp Final/Motion

  06/05/2019 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Fayette, Donna
  District Courtroom 2A        121-4-19 Cncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

  06/05/2019 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Fayette, Donna
  District Courtroom 2A        1249-4-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Civ Susp Final/Motion

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/06/2019 at 10:00 AM       Relief from Abuse Hearing
  Court Room 1                 Judicial Officer: RELIEF FROM ABUSE
                               230-6-17 Cnfa

  06/06/2019 at 04:00 PM       Dubuc Howard vs. Dubuc
  Family Courtroom 1B          654-10-18 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/07/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Josic, Dalibor
  District Courtroom 2B        1300-4-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Status Conference

  Family Division
  ==============
  06/07/2019 at 03:00 PM       Dubuc Howard vs. Dubuc
  Case Manager Conference Room 654-10-18 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Margaret Crowley
                               Case Manager Telephone Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/13/2019 at 10:00 AM       Norris vs. Carty
  Family Court Case Manager Off64-1-19 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Patti Creller
                               Case Manager Telephone Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/19/2019 at 08:30 AM       Calendar Call
  District Courtroom 2B        Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               State vs.
                                 Fysh, Scott/989-3-19 Cncr

  06/19/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Lampman, Amber
  District Courtroom 2A        402-1-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                               Change of plea

  06/19/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Lampman, Amber
  District Courtroom 2A        34-1-19 Cncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/21/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Fysh, Scott
  Terry Trono Courtroom        49-5-19 Wncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

  06/21/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Fysh, Scott
  Terry Trono Courtroom        375-3-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/25/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 1-1-19 Lejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/26/2019 at 01:45 PM       State vs. Porter, Crystal G.
  Court Room 2                 221-6-18 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               change of plea or status conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/12/2019 at 08:30 AM       Charland vs. Charland
  Court Room 2                 168-7-18 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Contested Divorce

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/01/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Montagne, Lucien
  Court Room 1                 617-5-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/06/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Montagne, Lucien
  Court Room 1                 617-5-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/23/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Amblo, James E.
  Court Room 1                 91-3-19 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Peter Goldstone

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  06/06/2019 at 11:00 AM       Russell et al vs. Indiana Mactaw, Inc.
  Court Room 2                 1120-12-17 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  07/16/2019 at 08:30 AM       Russell et al vs. Indiana Mactaw, Inc.
  Court Room 1                 1120-12-17 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Ward H. Goodenough

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/24/2019 at 11:30 AM       State vs. Smith, Jordan Marie
  Court Room 1                 1209-12-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Change of plea

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/28/2019 at 08:00 AM       Arraignment
  Court Room 1                 Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               State vs.
                                 al Case/1167-11-18 Wrcr
                                  Case/1259-12-18 Wrcr
                                  Case/411-4-19 Wrcr
                                  Case/470-5-19 Wrcr
                                  Case/478-5-19 Wrcr
                                  Case/496-5-19 Wrcr
                                  Case/505-5-19 Wrcr
                                  Case/506-5-19 Wrcr
                                  Case/507-5-19 Wrcr
                                  Case/508-5-19 Wrcr
                                  Case/509-5-19 Wrcr
                                  Case/517-5-19 Wrcr
                                  Case/518-5-19 Wrcr
                                  Case/519-5-19 Wrcr
                                  Case/520-5-19 Wrcr
                                  Case/521-5-19 Wrcr
                                  Case/523-5-19 Wrcr
                                  Case/524-5-19 Wrcr
                                  Case/525-5-19 Wrcr
                                  Case/526-5-19 Wrcr
                                  Case/535-5-19 Wrcr
                                  Case/536-5-19 Wrcr
                                  Case/537-5-19 Wrcr
                                  Case/538-5-19 Wrcr

  05/28/2019 at 08:00 AM       State vs. Biederman, Angus R
  Court Room 1                 67-5-19 Wrcs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Civil Suspension Preliminary Hearing

  05/28/2019 at 08:00 AM       State vs. MacDonald, Scott M.
  Court Room 1                 9-1-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Status Conference

  05/28/2019 at 11:00 AM       State vs. McEwan, Isaac Jacob
  Court Room 1                 934-9-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Change of plea

  05/28/2019 at 11:00 AM       State vs. McEwan, Isaac Jacob
  Court Room 1                 935-9-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Change of plea

  05/28/2019 at 11:00 AM       State vs. McEwan, Isaac Jacob
  Court Room 1                 1135-11-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Change of plea

  05/28/2019 at 11:00 AM       State vs. McEwan, Isaac Jacob
  Court Room 1                 1175-11-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Change of plea

  05/28/2019 at 11:00 AM       State vs. McEwan, Isaac Jacob
  Court Room 1                 258-3-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Change of plea

  05/28/2019 at 11:00 AM       State vs. McEwan, Isaac Jacob
  Court Room 1                 356-4-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Change of plea

  05/28/2019 at 11:15 AM       State vs. Striker, Timothy Scott
  Court Room 1                 927-9-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Competency Hearing

  05/28/2019 at 11:15 AM       State vs. Striker, Timothy Scott
  Court Room 1                 1285-12-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Status Conference

  05/28/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Montgomery Sr, Aaron
  Court Room 1                 752-8-16 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Status Conference

  05/28/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. O'Day, Paul
  Court Room 1                 429-5-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Status Conference

  05/28/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Mamaev, Alexey Borisovis ov
  Court Room 1                 964-10-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Status Conference

  05/28/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Albert, Ty
  Court Room 1                 1037-10-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Status Conference

  05/28/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Ducharme, Steven L.
  Court Room 1                 380-4-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Status Conference

  05/28/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. White, Steven
  Court Room 1                 1047-11-16 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               VOP Status Hearing

  05/28/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. White, Steven
  Court Room 1                 1049-11-16 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               VOP Status Hearing

  05/28/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. White, Steven
  Court Room 1                 1054-11-16 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               VOP Status Hearing

  05/28/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Roberts, Brandi M.
  Court Room 1                 337-4-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               VOP Status Hearing

  05/28/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Copp, Jennifer A.
  Court Room 1                 415-4-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               VOP Status Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/30/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Patterson, Wilbert
  Court Room 1                 688-7-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Status Conference

  05/30/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Patterson, Wilbert Michael
  Court Room 1                 986-10-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Status Conference

  05/30/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Patterson, Wilbert Michael
  Court Room 1                 1164-11-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Status Conference

  05/30/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Patterson, Wilbert Michael
  Court Room 1                 1196-11-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Status Conference

  05/30/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Patterson, Wilbert Michael
  Court Room 1                 226-2-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Status Conference

  05/30/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Patterson, Wilbert Michael
  Court Room 1                 242-3-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Status Conference

  05/30/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Patterson, Wilbert Michael
  Court Room 1                 281-3-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Status Conference

  05/30/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Patterson, Wilbert Michael
  Court Room 1                 467-5-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Status Conference

  05/30/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Nilsson, Luke A.
  Court Room 1                 154-2-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Change of plea

  05/30/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Banker, Neil E.
  Court Room 1                 493-5-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Sentencing Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/03/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Maurer, Marc Ashton
  Court Room 1                 1237-12-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               VOP Change of Plea

  06/03/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Maurer, Marc Ashton
  Court Room 1                 1318-12-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               VOP Change of Plea

  06/03/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Coffey, Gregory L.
  Court Room 1                 678-6-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Pre Trial Conference

  06/03/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Brickner, Jason
  Court Room 1                 856-9-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Pre Trial Conference

  06/03/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Rogers, Kenneth M.
  Court Room 1                 1143-11-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Pre Trial Conference

  06/03/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Glum, Andrew
  Court Room 1                 1181-11-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Pre Trial Conference

  06/03/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Albert, Sara L.
  Court Room 1                 1207-12-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Pre Trial Conference

  06/03/2019 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Roberts, William A.
  Court Room 1                 1109-11-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Change of plea

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/04/2019 at 08:00 AM       Arraignment
  Court Room 1                 Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               State vs.
                                  Case/385-4-19 Wrcr
                                  Case/516-5-19 Wrcr

  06/04/2019 at 08:00 AM       State vs. Riendeau, Jennette M.
  Court Room 1                 71-5-19 Wrcs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Civil Suspension Preliminary Hearing

  06/04/2019 at 08:00 AM       State vs. Mason, Savanna Michelle
  Court Room 1                 244-3-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               VOP Rule 5 Hearing

  06/04/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Maclean, Nathanael
  Court Room 1                 214-2-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Pre Trial Conference

  06/04/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Indresano, Michael S
  Court Room 1                 266-3-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Pre Trial Conference

  06/04/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Gauthier, Thomas A
  Court Room 1                 647-7-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Pre Trial Conference

  06/04/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Hensley, Honestie
  Court Room 1                 812-8-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Pre Trial Conference

  06/04/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Bruso, Natasha Lynn
  Court Room 1                 944-9-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Pre Trial Conference

  06/04/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Lapre, Theophile Ephrem
  Court Room 1                 1052-10-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Pre Trial Conference

  06/04/2019 at 03:15 PM       State vs. Ferullo, Megan V.
  Court Room 1                 96-1-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Change of plea

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       Calendar Call
  Court Room 1                 Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               State vs.
                                 Gray, Jeffrey D./673-6-17 Wrcr
                                 Smith, Ray Charles/780-8-18 Wrcr
                                 Fielder, Dakota/930-9-18 Wrcr
                                 Oakes, Gage/937-9-18 Wrcr
                                 Bielecki, Mark S./1171-11-18 Wrcr
                                 Carminati-Renfrew, Kodey J./1280-12-18 Wrcr
                                 Hough, Samuel David/215-2-19 Wrcr
                                 Gaynor, Paul/256-3-19 Wrcr
                                 Jennings, Emily Marie/282-3-19 Wrcr
                                 Bedell, Donald B./284-3-19 Wrcr
                                 Walker, Crystal/315-3-19 Wrcr
                                 Himan, William/324-3-19 Wrcr
                                 Ngoma, Felisters/373-4-19 Wrcr
                                 Emmons, Joseph A./394-4-19 Wrcr
                                 Mohn, William/400-4-19 Wrcr

  06/05/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Cawley, Kathleen M.
  Court Room 1                 60-4-19 Wrcs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

  06/05/2019 at 03:00 PM       Calendar Call
  Court Room 1                 Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               State vs.
                                 Lawson, Alvin Robert/1158-11-18 Wrcr
                                 Oneill, Nicole/116-1-19 Wrcr
                                 Black, Michael R./140-2-19 Wrcr
                                 Danforth, Kenneth L./142-2-19 Wrcr
                                 Stonecipher, Jacquelyn/168-2-19 Wrcr
                                 Sutcliffe, Michael J./182-2-19 Wrcr
                                 Keith, David/210-2-19 Wrcr
                                 McAllister, Mark Joseph/213-2-19 Wrcr
                                 Wight, Tyler/259-3-19 Wrcr
                                 Swart, Scott/280-3-19 Wrcr
                                 Wilk, Kassandra/297-3-19 Wrcr
                                 Ferguson, John Nelson/299-3-19 Wrcr
                                 Wing, Autumn Rae/321-3-19 Wrcr
                                 Kaminski, Richard/378-4-19 Wrcr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/06/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Coffey, Gregory L.
  Court Room 1                 678-6-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Jury Drawing

  06/06/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Indresano, Michael S
  Court Room 1                 266-3-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Jury Drawing

  06/06/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Gauthier, Thomas A
  Court Room 1                 647-7-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Jury Drawing

  06/06/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Hensley, Honestie
  Court Room 1                 812-8-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Jury Drawing

  06/06/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Brickner, Jason
  Court Room 1                 856-9-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Jury Drawing

  06/06/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Bruso, Natasha Lynn
  Court Room 1                 944-9-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Jury Drawing

  06/06/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Lapre, Theophile Ephrem
  Court Room 1                 1052-10-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Jury Drawing

  06/06/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Rogers, Kenneth M.
  Court Room 1                 1143-11-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Jury Drawing

  06/06/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Glum, Andrew
  Court Room 1                 1181-11-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Jury Drawing

  06/06/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Albert, Sara L.
  Court Room 1                 1207-12-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Jury Drawing

  06/06/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Maclean, Nathanael
  Court Room 1                 214-2-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/10/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Wallace, Eric W.
  Court Room 1                 869-9-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Sentencing Hearing

  06/10/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Demar, Joshua
  Court Room 1                 1264-12-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Change of plea

  06/10/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. White, James E.
  Court Room 1                 270-3-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Change of plea

  06/10/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Mohr, Ryan
  Court Room 1                 219-2-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Status Conference

  06/10/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Judkins, Kristen
  Court Room 1                 831-8-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Change of plea

  06/10/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. White, James E.
  Court Room 1                 46-3-19 Wrcs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/17/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Pinsonneault, Ethan T.
  Court Room 1                 1257-12-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Status Conference

  06/17/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Pinsonneault, Ethan T.
  Court Room 1                 1258-12-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Status Conference

  06/17/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Pinsonneault, Ethan T.
  Court Room 1                 102-1-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Status Conference

  06/17/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Thomson, Denise
  Court Room 1                 377-4-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/18/2019 at 08:00 AM       Arraignment
  Court Room 1                 Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               State vs.
                                  Case/990-9-17 Wrcr
                                  Case/1112-10-17 Wrcr
                                  Case/770-8-18 Wrcr

  06/18/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Horne, Darlene
  Court Room 1                 756-7-15 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               VOP Status Hearing

  06/18/2019 at 01:30 PM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 1                 298-3-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Criminal Hearing

  06/18/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Honkala, Joshua
  Court Room 1                 941-10-16 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               VOP Status Hearing

  06/18/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Jones, Tiffany Ann
  Court Room 1                 851-9-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Change of plea

  06/18/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Howe, Samantha S.
  Court Room 1                 932-9-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Change of plea

  06/18/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Needham, Katie A.
  Court Room 1                 728-7-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Change of plea

  06/18/2019 at 02:45 PM       State vs. Bardusch, Michael
  Court Room 1                 364-4-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Sentencing Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/21/2019 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Hammond, Mark E.
  Court Room 1                 31-2-18 Wrcs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

  06/21/2019 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Hammond, Mark E.
  Court Room 1                 202-2-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Sentencing Hearing

  06/21/2019 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Hammond, Mark E.
  Court Room 1                 114-1-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Sentencing Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/25/2019 at 08:00 AM       Arraignment
  Court Room 1                 Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               State vs.
                                 al Case/1273-12-17 Wrcr
                                  Case/847-9-18 Wrcr
                                 al Case/1198-11-18 Wrcr
                                 al Case/67-1-19 Wrcr

  06/25/2019 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Upham, Kevin
  Court Room 1                 65-1-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               VOP Change of Plea

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/27/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 56-5-19 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/01/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 165-12-18 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/01/2019 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 62-5-19 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/02/2019 at 08:00 AM       Arraignment
  Court Room 1                 Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               State vs.
                                  Case/497-5-19 Wrcr

  07/02/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Arbuiso, Vincent E.
  Court Room 1                 58-1-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Status Conference

  07/02/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Polite, Erik
  Court Room 1                 970-10-16 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               VOP Status Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/08/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Whitcomb, Richard Paul Jr.
  Court Room 1                 347-4-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/08/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Nagle, Conor Barnes
  Court Room 1                 598-6-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/08/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Churchill, Steve A.
  Court Room 1                 1070-10-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/08/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Haniff, Riaz Ahmad
  Court Room 1                 1235-12-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/08/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Buckley, Michael B.
  Court Room 1                 1317-12-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/09/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Grizzaffi, Kacey Lee
  Court Room 1                 818-8-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/09/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Warren, Tommy W.
  Court Room 1                 251-3-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/10/2019 at 09:00 AM       Calendar Call
  Court Room 1                 Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               State vs.
                                 Liles, Chad Richard/1246-12-18 Wrcr
                                 Taylor, John J./254-3-19 Wrcr
                                 Byrne, Carolyn/263-3-19 Wrcr
                                 Smith, Amanda J./289-3-19 Wrcr
                                 Smith, Amanda J./434-4-19 Wrcr
                                 Brown, Ashley A./435-4-19 Wrcr
                                 O'Keefe, Thomas/439-4-19 Wrcr
                                 Hines, Jennifer/447-5-19 Wrcr
                                 Richardson, Christopher M./449-5-19 Wrcr
                                 Lynch, Stephen F./495-5-19 Wrcr

  07/10/2019 at 03:00 PM       Calendar Call
  Court Room 1                 Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               State vs.
                                 Thompson, Jamie G./135-2-19 Wrcr
                                 Mehorter, Samuel/239-3-19 Wrcr
                                 Hegarty, Daniel P./240-3-19 Wrcr
                                 Edmundson, Sadie/372-4-19 Wrcr
                                 Goodenough, Cara/407-4-19 Wrcr
                                 Gaudette, Norris T/410-4-19 Wrcr
                                 Messier, Devin C./415-4-19 Wrcr
                                 O'Neill, Nicole T./423-4-19 Wrcr
                                 Manning-Townsend, Kyle/424-4-19 Wrcr
                                 Terrazas, Michael/444-5-19 Wrcr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/11/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Whitcomb, Richard Paul Jr.
  Court Room 1                 347-4-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Jury Drawing

  07/11/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Nagle, Conor Barnes
  Court Room 1                 598-6-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Jury Drawing

  07/11/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Grizzaffi, Kacey Lee
  Court Room 1                 818-8-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Jury Drawing

  07/11/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Churchill, Steve A.
  Court Room 1                 1070-10-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Jury Drawing

  07/11/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Haniff, Riaz Ahmad
  Court Room 1                 1235-12-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Jury Drawing

  07/11/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Buckley, Michael B.
  Court Room 1                 1317-12-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/15/2019 at 02:00 PM       Calendar Call
  Court Room 1                 Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               State vs.
                                 Howe, Michael E./648-6-17 Wrcr

  07/15/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Lansfeldt, Nicholas S
  Court Room 1                 936-9-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Status Conference

  07/15/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Bodisher, Christopher
  Court Room 1                 982-10-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Status Conference

  07/15/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Arpan, Jeremy Paul
  Court Room 1                 1050-10-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Status Conference

  07/15/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Arpan, Jeremy Paul
  Court Room 1                 1049-10-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Status Conference

  07/15/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Lansfeldt, Nicholas S
  Court Room 1                 171-2-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Status Conference

  07/15/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Gilbert, Henri Hector
  Court Room 1                 283-3-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Status Conference

  07/15/2019 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Brown, Jaime
  Court Room 1                 615-7-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Restitution Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/16/2019 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Seybold, Eric Scott
  Court Room 1                 1070-10-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Change of plea

  07/16/2019 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Seybold, Eric Scott
  Court Room 1                 1072-10-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Change of plea

  07/16/2019 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Seybold, Eric Scott
  Court Room 1                 1155-11-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Change of plea

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/22/2019 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Hersey, Connor Arthur
  Court Room 1                 338-4-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Change of plea

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/23/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Sargent, Matthew Philip
  Court Room 1                 136-2-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/05/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Hiltz, Christopher L.
  Court Room 1                 378-4-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/06/2019 at 02:00 PM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 1                 1219-11-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Criminal Hearing

  08/06/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Moore, James L.
  Court Room 1                 1030-10-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Pre Trial Conference

  08/06/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Daignaeult, Nicolas
  Court Room 1                 1312-12-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Pre Trial Conference

  08/06/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Hehlen, Mark
  Court Room 1                 95-1-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Pre Trial Conference

  08/06/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Skinner, Paige Michele
  Court Room 1                 170-2-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/07/2019 at 09:00 AM       Calendar Call
  Court Room 1                 Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               State vs.
                                 Harrington, Dalton C/590-6-18 Wrcr
                                 Martin, Jack Paul/1228-12-18 Wrcr
                                 Martin, Jack Paul/79-1-19 Wrcr
                                 Harrington, Dalton C/461-5-19 Wrcr

  08/07/2019 at 03:00 PM       Calendar Call
  Court Room 1                 Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               State vs.
                                 White, Ira/414-4-19 Wrcr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/08/2019 at 09:00 AM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 1                 1219-11-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Criminal Hearing

  08/08/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Hiltz, Christopher L.
  Court Room 1                 378-4-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Jury Drawing

  08/08/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Moore, James L.
  Court Room 1                 1030-10-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Jury Drawing

  08/08/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Daignaeult, Nicolas
  Court Room 1                 1312-12-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Jury Drawing

  08/08/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Hehlen, Mark
  Court Room 1                 95-1-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Jury Drawing

  08/08/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Skinner, Paige Michele
  Court Room 1                 170-2-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/13/2019 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Albright, Bryan
  Court Room 1                 17-2-19 Wrcs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/14/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Christoffers, Brett Young
  Court Room 1                 969-10-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/20/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Ploski, Jonathan M
  Court Room 1                 6-1-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Status Conference

  08/20/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Ploski, Jonathan
  Court Room 1                 188-2-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               VOP Merits Hearing

  08/20/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Fuller, Erika
  Court Room 1                 21-2-19 Wrcs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

  08/20/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Fuller, Erika
  Court Room 1                 141-2-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/26/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Drury, Michael
  Court Room 1                 767-7-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Restitution Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/03/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Antonellis, Racheal C. M.
  Court Room 1                 1225-12-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Antonellis, Racheal C. M.
  Court Room 1                 1225-12-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/10/2019 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Redpath, Amy R.
  Court Room 1                 1193-11-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Change of plea

  09/10/2019 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Redpath, Amy R.
  Court Room 1                 158-11-18 Wrcs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/01/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Demar, Joshua
  Court Room 1                 1264-12-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/01/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Briere, Thomas E.
  Court Room 1                 1301-12-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/01/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Krattli, Robert William
  Court Room 1                 46-1-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/03/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Demar, Joshua
  Court Room 1                 1264-12-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Jury Drawing

  10/03/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Briere, Thomas E.
  Court Room 1                 1301-12-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Jury Drawing

  10/03/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Krattli, Robert William
  Court Room 1                 46-1-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/05/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Sonders, Faith
  Court Room 1                 1261-12-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/07/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Sonders, Faith
  Court Room 1                 1261-12-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/03/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Morrill, Brent J.
  Court Room 1                 63-1-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/03/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Lynch, Stephen F.
  Court Room 1                 33-1-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/03/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Boles, Richard A.
  Court Room 1                 257-3-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Morrill, Brent J.
  Court Room 1                 63-1-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Jury Drawing

  12/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Lynch, Stephen F.
  Court Room 1                 33-1-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Jury Drawing

  12/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Boles, Richard A.
  Court Room 1                 257-3-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/06/2020 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Grizzaffi, Katelyn E.
  Court Room 1                 317-3-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/07/2020 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Trzesiara, Sean
  Court Room 1                 316-3-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/09/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Trzesiara, Sean
  Court Room 1                 316-3-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Jury Drawing

  01/09/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Grizzaffi, Katelyn E.
  Court Room 1                 317-3-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Laura E. Gorsky

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Caledonia
  Civil Division
  ==============
  05/29/2019 at 08:45 AM       Estate of Joey Ray Devenger vs. Putvain et al
  Court Room 1                 85-5-19 Cacv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Graham H. Govoni

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Lamoille
  Civil Division
  ==============
  06/24/2019 at 11:15 AM       Carlson vs. Sullivan et al
  Court Room 2                 79-4-19 Lecv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge
                               Motion Hearing

  06/24/2019 at 11:30 AM       Stokes et al vs. Trautner et al
  Court Room 2                 91-5-19 Lecv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Kristin G. Gozzi

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/30/2019 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom45-3-19 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/30/2019 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom74-4-19 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/30/2019 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom133-10-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/30/2019 at 11:45 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom85-5-19 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/30/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom32-3-18 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/30/2019 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom99-8-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/30/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom84-5-15 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/30/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom93-7-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/31/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom168-12-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/31/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom128-9-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/31/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom73-4-19 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/31/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom89-5-19 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/31/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom100-5-19 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/31/2019 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom96-5-19 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/31/2019 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom93-5-19 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/03/2019 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Crowningshield, Taylor L.
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1201-11-17 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Treatment Court Hearing

  06/03/2019 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Baldwin, Walter
  Terry Trono Courtroom        781-7-17 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Treatment Court Hearing

  06/03/2019 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Baldwin, Walter Jr.
  Terry Trono Courtroom        385-4-18 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Treatment Court Hearing

  06/03/2019 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Baldwin, Walter Jr.
  Terry Trono Courtroom        659-6-18 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Treatment Court Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/04/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Woods, Skyler
  Terry Trono Courtroom        421-4-17 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Pre Trial Conference

  06/04/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Woods, Skyler
  Terry Trono Courtroom        804-8-17 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Status Conference

  06/04/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Woods, Skyler
  Terry Trono Courtroom        805-8-17 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/05/2019 at 08:15 AM       State vs. Woods, Skyler
  Terry Trono Courtroom        421-4-17 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Jury Drawing

  06/05/2019 at 08:15 AM       State vs. Woods, Skyler
  Terry Trono Courtroom        804-8-17 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Status Conference

  06/05/2019 at 08:15 AM       State vs. Woods, Skyler
  Terry Trono Courtroom        805-8-17 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/06/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom88-6-18 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/06/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom89-6-18 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/06/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom134-8-18 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/06/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom17-1-19 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/06/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom81-4-19 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/06/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom16-1-19 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/06/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom70-4-19 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/06/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom79-4-19 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/06/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom22-1-19 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/06/2019 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom72-4-19 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/06/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom91-5-19 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/06/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom92-5-19 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/06/2019 at 01:15 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom41-3-19 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/06/2019 at 01:15 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom42-3-19 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/06/2019 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom246-12-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/06/2019 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom247-12-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/06/2019 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom102-8-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/06/2019 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom28-2-19 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/06/2019 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom19-2-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/06/2019 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom90-6-18 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/06/2019 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom126-7-18 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/06/2019 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom46-3-18 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/07/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom8-1-19 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/07/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom69-4-19 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/07/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom185-12-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/07/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom186-12-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/07/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom10-1-19 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/07/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom97-5-19 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/07/2019 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom188-12-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/07/2019 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom8-1-19 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/11/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Chamberlain, Ryan
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1128-10-17 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: hold
                               Sentencing Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/18/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Lussier, Royce
  Terry Trono Courtroom        637-5-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Change of plea

  06/18/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Terry Trono Courtroom        380-3-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Criminal Hearing

  06/18/2019 at 02:00 PM       Calendar Call
  Terry Trono Courtroom        Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               State vs.
                                 Chamberlin, Logan/504-4-19 Wncr

  06/18/2019 at 02:00 PM       Confidential Case
  Terry Trono Courtroom        458-4-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Criminal Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/20/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom174-11-18 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/20/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom175-11-18 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/20/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom176-11-18 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/20/2019 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom72-5-18 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/20/2019 at 03:15 PM       Confidential Case
  Terry Trono Courtroom        260-3-18 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Criminal Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/21/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom143-9-18 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/21/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom179-11-18 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/21/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom71-4-19 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/21/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom43-3-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/21/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom77-5-18 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/21/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom78-5-18 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/21/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom163-10-18 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/21/2019 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom55-5-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/21/2019 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom104-7-18 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/21/2019 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom90-5-19 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/21/2019 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom94-5-19 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/21/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom41-4-14 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/21/2019 at 01:15 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom61-5-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/21/2019 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom90-7-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/21/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom27-2-19 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/21/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom55-3-19 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/21/2019 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom155-11-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/25/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Terry Trono Courtroom        690-5-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Criminal Hearing

  06/25/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Ward, Dylen
  Terry Trono Courtroom        569-4-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               felony scheduling order

  06/25/2019 at 02:00 PM       Calendar Call
  Terry Trono Courtroom        Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               State vs.
                                 Delisle, Amanda/208-2-18 Wncr
                                 Boldosser, IV, John/493-4-19 Wncr

  06/25/2019 at 02:00 PM       Confidential Case
  Terry Trono Courtroom        623-5-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Criminal Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/26/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Griswold, Dakota
  Out                          1250-11-16 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Competency Hearing

  06/26/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Griswold, Dakota
  Out                          87-9-17 Wncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Competency Hearing

  06/26/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Griswold, Dakota
  Out                          974-9-17 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Competency Hearing

  06/26/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Griswold, Dakota
  Out                          1720-12-18 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Competency Hearing

  06/26/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Griswold, Dakota
  Out                          131-12-18 Wncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Competency Hearing

  06/26/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Griswold, Dakota
  Out                          503-4-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Competency Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/27/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom49-3-18 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/27/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom48-3-18 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/27/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom162-10-18 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/27/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom173-11-18 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/27/2019 at 08:45 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom52-3-19 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/27/2019 at 08:45 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom54-3-19 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/27/2019 at 08:45 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom53-3-19 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/27/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom84-5-18 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/27/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom172-11-18 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/27/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom47-3-19 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/27/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom195-10-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/27/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom196-10-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/27/2019 at 01:15 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom239-12-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/27/2019 at 01:15 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom240-12-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/27/2019 at 01:15 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom241-12-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/27/2019 at 01:15 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom36-2-19 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/27/2019 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom47-3-18 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/27/2019 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom103-7-18 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/27/2019 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom105-7-18 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/27/2019 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom135-8-18 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/27/2019 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom136-8-18 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/27/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom175-12-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/27/2019 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom66-4-19 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/27/2019 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom65-4-19 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/28/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom193-11-15 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/28/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom194-11-15 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/28/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom140-8-18 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/28/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom29-2-18 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/28/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom30-2-18 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/28/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom31-2-18 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/28/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom99-5-19 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/28/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom149-9-18 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/28/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom150-9-18 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/28/2019 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom57-3-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/28/2019 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom60-4-19 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/28/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom15-2-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/28/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom16-2-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/28/2019 at 01:15 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom99-7-14 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/28/2019 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom48-3-19 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/28/2019 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom49-3-19 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/28/2019 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom50-3-19 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/28/2019 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom51-3-19 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/28/2019 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom67-4-19 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/28/2019 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom68-4-19 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/03/2019 at 10:00 AM       Confidential Case
  Terry Trono Courtroom        340-3-16 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Criminal Hearing

  07/03/2019 at 10:15 AM       Confidential Case
  Terry Trono Courtroom        467-4-16 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Criminal Hearing

  07/03/2019 at 10:30 AM       Confidential Case
  Terry Trono Courtroom        774-6-18 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Criminal Hearing

  07/03/2019 at 11:00 AM       Confidential Case
  Terry Trono Courtroom        403-4-16 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Criminal Hearing

  07/03/2019 at 11:00 AM       Confidential Case
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1293-11-16 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Criminal Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/11/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom188-10-15 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/11/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom185-9-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/11/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom186-9-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/11/2019 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom95-8-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/11/2019 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom47-4-12 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/12/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom95-8-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/12/2019 at 09:15 AM       Confidential Case
  Terry Trono Courtroom        262-3-18 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Criminal Hearing

  Family Division
  ==============
  07/12/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom123-9-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/12/2019 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom123-9-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/23/2019 at 08:30 AM       Confidential Case
  Terry Trono Courtroom        705-5-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Criminal Hearing

  07/23/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Kelly, Tamika
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1588-12-15 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               felony scheduling order

  07/23/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Hebert, Terrence
  Terry Trono Courtroom        603-5-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               felony scheduling order

  07/23/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Deforge, Nathan
  Terry Trono Courtroom        707-5-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               felony scheduling order

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/25/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom164-9-15 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/25/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom53-5-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/25/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom43-3-19 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/25/2019 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom193-12-18 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/26/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom82-4-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/26/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom83-4-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/26/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom84-4-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/26/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom48-3-19 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/26/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom49-3-19 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/26/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom50-3-19 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/26/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom51-3-19 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/26/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom67-4-19 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/26/2019 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom170-11-18 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/26/2019 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom48-3-19 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/26/2019 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom49-3-19 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/26/2019 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom50-3-19 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/26/2019 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom51-3-19 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/26/2019 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom67-4-19 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/02/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom246-12-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/02/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom247-12-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/02/2019 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom246-12-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/02/2019 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom247-12-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/05/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Rodriguez, Louie
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1235-11-17 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/07/2019 at 08:15 AM       State vs. Rodriguez, Louie
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1235-11-17 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/08/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom30-2-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/08/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom31-2-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/08/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom69-5-18 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/08/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom70-5-18 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/08/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom71-5-18 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/08/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom61-4-18 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/08/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom62-4-18 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/08/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom63-4-18 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/08/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom66-4-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/08/2019 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom192-10-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/08/2019 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom38-3-19 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/08/2019 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom39-3-19 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/08/2019 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom189-12-18 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/09/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom123-9-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/09/2019 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom123-9-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/15/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom64-4-19 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/15/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom157-10-18 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/15/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom158-11-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/15/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom56-3-19 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/15/2019 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom72-5-18 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/15/2019 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom73-6-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/15/2019 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom191-12-18 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/19/2019 at 09:00 AM       Confidential Case
  Terry Trono Courtroom        365-3-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Criminal Hearing

  08/19/2019 at 09:00 AM       Confidential Case
  Terry Trono Courtroom        546-4-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Criminal Hearing

  08/19/2019 at 09:00 AM       Confidential Case
  Terry Trono Courtroom        524-4-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Criminal Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/29/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom109-8-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/29/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom59-3-19 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/29/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom58-3-19 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/29/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom57-3-19 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/29/2019 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom67-5-18 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/29/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom139-8-18 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/29/2019 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom198-11-12 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/29/2019 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom167-12-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/03/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Lussier, Royce
  Terry Trono Courtroom        637-5-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Lussier, Royce
  Terry Trono Courtroom        637-5-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Bridget Ruth Grace

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Essex
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/18/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Eckert, Angela
  Court Room 1                 99-12-16 Excr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Restitution Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/29/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Barnett, Matthew
  Court Room 1                 583-10-18 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Restitution Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Stacy L. Graczyk

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/24/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          42-1-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/24/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          214-5-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/03/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Casey, Brent
  Court Room 1                 130-4-19 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Attorney or Appear

  06/03/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Plankey, Matthew J.
  Court Room 1                 84-3-19 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Attorney or Appear

  06/03/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Mears, Robert D.
  Court Room 1                 47-9-18 Ancs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Change of plea

  06/03/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Mears, Robert D.
  Court Room 1                 356-9-18 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Change of plea

  06/03/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Mears, Robert D.
  Court Room 1                 79-2-19 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Change of plea

  06/03/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Reyes, Michael
  Court Room 1                 22-1-19 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Status Conference

  06/03/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Rogers, Sarah
  Court Room 1                 56-10-18 Ancs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Status Conference/Change Of Plea Hearing

  06/03/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Rogers, Sarah
  Court Room 1                 417-10-18 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Status Conference/Change Of Plea Hearing

  06/03/2019 at 02:00 PM       Arraignment
  Court Room 1                 Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               State vs.
                                  Case/138-4-19 Ancr
                                  Case/179-5-19 Ancr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/07/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1B          214-5-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/10/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Baker, Charles
  Court Room 1                 408-10-18 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Status Conference

  06/10/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Seavey, Fred J.
  Court Room 1                 101-3-19 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Status Conference

  06/10/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Putnam, Christopher J.
  Court Room 1                 151-5-19 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Status Conference

  06/10/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Schneider, Johannah
  Court Room 1                 454-11-18 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Change of Plea/Sentencing Hearing

  06/10/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Williams, Whitney I.
  Court Room 1                 325-8-18 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/01/2019 at 09:00 AM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 1                 107-3-19 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Criminal Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/08/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Petrilak, Scott
  Court Room 1                 118-4-19 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Status Conference

  07/08/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Culhane, Philip
  Court Room 1                 423-10-18 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Status Conference

  07/08/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Culhane, Philip
  Court Room 1                 57-11-18 Ancs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Status Conference

  07/08/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Culhane, Philip
  Court Room 1                 480-11-18 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Status Conference

  07/08/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Cooperrider, Daniel
  Court Room 1                 1-1-19 Ancs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Status Conference

  07/08/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Cooperrider, Daniel
  Court Room 1                 3-1-19 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/09/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Steady, Cory Edward Jr.
  Court Room 1                 169-4-18 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/09/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Taylor, Timothy
  Court Room 1                 336-9-18 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/09/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Steady, Cory Edward Jr.
  Court Room 1                 20-4-18 Ancs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Status Conference

  07/09/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Steady, Cory Edward Jr.
  Court Room 1                 420-10-18 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/10/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Steady, Cory Edward Jr.
  Court Room 1                 169-4-18 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Jury Drawing

  07/10/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Taylor, Timothy
  Court Room 1                 336-9-18 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/15/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Labounty, Ian
  Court Room 1                 159-5-19 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Status Conference

  07/15/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Labounty, Ian
  Court Room 1                 25-5-19 Ancs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/12/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Ronald, Sabina
  Court Room 1                 53-10-18 Ancs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Status Conference

  08/12/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Ronald, Sabina
  Court Room 1                 388-10-18 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/03/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Brigham, Todd M.
  Court Room 1                 361-9-18 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Pre Trial Conference

  09/03/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Ronald, Sabina
  Court Room 1                 388-10-18 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Pre Trial Conference

  09/03/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Brigham, Todd M.
  Court Room 1                 50-9-18 Ancs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Status Conference

  09/03/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Brigham, Todd M.
  Court Room 1                 70-2-19 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Brigham, Todd M.
  Court Room 1                 361-9-18 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Jury Drawing

  09/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Ronald, Sabina
  Court Room 1                 388-10-18 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/16/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Tynan, Patrick M.
  Court Room 1                 284-7-18 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Status Conference

  09/16/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Tynan, Patrick M.
  Court Room 1                 49-9-18 Ancs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/14/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Lewis, Dana J.
  Court Room 1                 450-11-18 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Olivia R. Graffeo-Cohen

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  06/18/2019 at 11:00 AM       Brault's Mobile Homes, Inc. vs. Chagnon
  Court Room 2                 138-2-19 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Jeremy S. Grant

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Washington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  05/24/2019 at 10:00 AM       Commissioner of the Department vs. Homestead at Pi
  Court Room 1                 618-11-18 Wncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Motion, Petition, Request

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Civil Division
  ==============
  06/21/2019 at 01:00 PM       Masiello Real Estate, Inc. vs. Williams et al
  Court Room 1                 259-7-17 Wmcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Civil Division
  ==============
  07/09/2019 at 10:15 AM       Giancola et al vs. City of Rutland et al
  Superior Courtroom 1         503-10-17 Rdcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


James A. Gratton

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Addison
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/03/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Mears, Robert D.
  Court Room 1                 47-9-18 Ancs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Change of plea

  06/03/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Mears, Robert D.
  Court Room 1                 356-9-18 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Change of plea

  06/03/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Lilly, Joseph
  Court Room 1                 31-1-19 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Change of plea

  06/03/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Mears, Robert D.
  Court Room 1                 79-2-19 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Change of plea

  06/03/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Farrington, Joshua
  Court Room 1                 115-4-19 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Change of plea

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/10/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Williams, Clayton A.
  Court Room 1                 340-7-15 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Status Conference

  06/10/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Olds, Samuel
  Court Room 1                 279-7-18 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Status Conference

  06/10/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Seavey, Fred J.
  Court Room 1                 101-3-19 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Status Conference

  06/10/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Putnam, Christopher J.
  Court Room 1                 151-5-19 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/17/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Giroux, Christopher J.
  Court Room 1                 355-9-18 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Change of plea

  06/17/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Marsh, Ronald
  Court Room 1                 289-7-18 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Status Conference

  06/17/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Goodin, Elaina
  Court Room 1                 133-4-19 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Status Conference

  06/17/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Jennings, Jeremy Lee
  Court Room 1                 143-4-19 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Status Conference

  06/17/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Shows, Uriah
  Court Room 1                 171-5-19 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Status Conference

  06/17/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Brace, Tanya M.
  Court Room 1                 75-2-16 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               VOP Status Conference

  06/17/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Landon, Martin L. Jr.
  Court Room 1                 16-1-19 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Status Conference

  06/17/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Landon, Martin L. Jr.
  Court Room 1                 61-2-19 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Status Conference

  06/17/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Wiggin, Douglas
  Court Room 1                 144-4-19 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Status Conference

  06/17/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Landon, Martin L. Jr.
  Court Room 1                 149-5-19 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/19/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Wedge, Joseph Albert Jr.
  Court Room 1                 351-9-18 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/01/2019 at 09:00 AM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 1                 113-4-19 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Criminal Hearing

  07/01/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Rogers-Wilson, Amanda
  Court Room 1                 110-4-19 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Status Conference

  07/01/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Albarelli, Jordan Robert
  Court Room 1                 35-1-17 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               VOP Status Conference

  07/01/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Sousa, Timothy J.
  Court Room 1                 405-10-18 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               VOP Merits Hearing

  07/01/2019 at 11:30 AM       State vs. Murphy, Scott
  Court Room 1                 374-9-16 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               VOP Merits Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/08/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Gay, DeAndre
  Court Room 1                 506-11-17 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Restitution Hearing

  07/08/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Ambrose, David Broughton
  Court Room 1                 459-11-18 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Status Conference

  07/08/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Petrilak, Scott
  Court Room 1                 118-4-19 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Status Conference

  07/08/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Clodgo, Timothy
  Court Room 1                 125-4-19 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Status Conference

  07/08/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Burns, Alan
  Court Room 1                 135-4-19 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Status Conference

  07/08/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Ambrose, David Broughton
  Court Room 1                 153-5-19 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Status Conference

  07/08/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Ambrose, David Broughton
  Court Room 1                 154-5-19 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Status Conference

  07/08/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Ambrose, David Broughton
  Court Room 1                 155-5-19 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Status Conference

  07/08/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Ambrose, David Broughton
  Court Room 1                 156-5-19 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Status Conference

  07/08/2019 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Williams, Timothy Joseph
  Court Room 1                 489-10-15 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               VOP Merits Hearing

  07/08/2019 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Williams, Timothy Joseph
  Court Room 1                 125-4-16 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               VOP Merits Hearing

  07/08/2019 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Williams, Timothy Joseph
  Court Room 1                 226-6-16 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               VOP Merits Hearing

  07/08/2019 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Williams, Timothy Joseph
  Court Room 1                 376-8-17 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               VOP Merits Hearing

  07/08/2019 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Williams, Timothy Joseph
  Court Room 1                 39-1-18 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               VOP Merits Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/09/2019 at 01:00 PM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 1                 76-2-19 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Criminal Hearing

  07/09/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Schaner, Samuel
  Court Room 1                 290-6-17 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/09/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Morrell, Richard
  Court Room 1                 544-12-17 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/09/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Steady, Cory Edward Jr.
  Court Room 1                 169-4-18 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/09/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Derusha, Christopher
  Court Room 1                 327-9-18 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/09/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Taylor, Timothy
  Court Room 1                 336-9-18 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/09/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Steady, Cory Edward Jr.
  Court Room 1                 370-9-18 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/09/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Schaner, Samuel
  Court Room 1                 409-9-17 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Status Conference

  07/09/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Steady, Cory Edward Jr.
  Court Room 1                 20-4-18 Ancs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Status Conference

  07/09/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Steady, Cory Edward Jr.
  Court Room 1                 420-10-18 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Status Conference

  07/09/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Desjardin, Steve R. Jr.
  Court Room 1                 440-11-18 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/10/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Schaner, Samuel
  Court Room 1                 290-6-17 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Jury Drawing

  07/10/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Morrell, Richard
  Court Room 1                 544-12-17 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Jury Drawing

  07/10/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Steady, Cory Edward Jr.
  Court Room 1                 169-4-18 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Jury Drawing

  07/10/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Derusha, Christopher
  Court Room 1                 327-9-18 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Jury Drawing

  07/10/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Taylor, Timothy
  Court Room 1                 336-9-18 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Jury Drawing

  07/10/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Desjardin, Steve R. Jr.
  Court Room 1                 440-11-18 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/15/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. White, Tonya
  Court Room 1                 158-5-19 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Competency/Status Hearing

  07/15/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Candido, Aaron
  Court Room 1                 290-7-18 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Status Conference

  07/15/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Ellison, Morris
  Court Room 1                 131-4-19 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Status Conference

  07/15/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. MacDougall, Dillan
  Court Room 1                 139-4-19 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/17/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Steady, Cory Edward Jr.
  Court Room 1                 370-9-18 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/18/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Steady, Cory Edward Jr.
  Court Room 1                 370-9-18 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/29/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Parie, Jenna
  Court Room 1                 124-4-19 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Competency/Status Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Suchite-Carrera, Joel
  Court Room 1                 150-5-19 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Status Conference

  08/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Landon, Martin L. Jr.
  Court Room 1                 149-5-19 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Status Conference

  08/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Rogers, Stacy
  Court Room 1                 160-5-19 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Status Conference

  08/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Bombard, Samuel
  Court Room 1                 166-5-19 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/12/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. St. Cyr, Amanda
  Court Room 1                 51-2-19 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Competency/Status Hearing

  08/12/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Lee, Richard M.
  Court Room 1                 171-5-18 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Status Conference

  08/12/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Webbley, Megan
  Court Room 1                 400-10-18 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Status Conference

  08/12/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Duval, Tyler
  Court Room 1                 461-11-18 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Status Conference

  08/12/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Bergevin, Jennifer L.
  Court Room 1                 49-2-19 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/19/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. LaFountain, Michael Justin
  Court Room 1                 90-3-19 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Status Conference

  08/19/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Booska, Anthony Raymond
  Court Room 1                 418-10-18 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/09/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Paradis, Louis
  Court Room 1                 120-4-19 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Status Conference

  09/09/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Paradis, Louis
  Court Room 1                 31-1-18 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               VOP Status Conference

  09/09/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Paradis, Louis
  Court Room 1                 150-4-18 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               VOP Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Austin R. Gray

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Lamoille
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/28/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 17-2-19 Lejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/28/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 18-2-19 Lejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/28/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 35-6-18 Lejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/28/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 36-6-18 Lejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/28/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 68-12-17 Lejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/28/2019 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 62-11-18 Lejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/28/2019 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 25-3-19 Lejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/28/2019 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 24-3-19 Lejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/03/2019 at 09:00 AM       Bolduc vs. Bolduc
  Second Floor Family Courtroom175-5-14 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Hearing to modify child support

Orange
  06/03/2019 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 48-8-18 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/03/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 50-8-18 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/03/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 51-8-18 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/03/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 52-8-18 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/03/2019 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 61-11-18 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 22-3-19 Lejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 23-3-19 Lejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/04/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 55-10-18 Lejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/05/2019 at 10:15 AM       State vs. Spaulding, Richard M. III
  Court Room 2                 365-10-18 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Status Conference

  06/05/2019 at 10:15 AM       State vs. Wells, Geromy
  Court Room 2                 392-11-18 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Status Conference

  06/05/2019 at 10:15 AM       State vs. Wells, Geromy
  Court Room 2                 192-4-19 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Status Conference

  06/05/2019 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Foy, David D
  Court Room 2                 162-4-19 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/06/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 53-9-18 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/06/2019 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 26-4-18 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/06/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 48-8-18 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/07/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 5-1-19 Lejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/07/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 71-12-18 Lejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/07/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 72-12-18 Lejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/07/2019 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 25-3-17 Lejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  06/10/2019 at 11:15 AM       Lloyd Plumbing Heating and vs. Schumacher et al
  Court Room 1                 523-9-18 Wncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/18/2019 at 02:00 PM       Confidential Case
  Terry Trono Courtroom        458-4-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Criminal Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/20/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 22-5-19 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/20/2019 at 01:15 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 81-12-15 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/20/2019 at 01:45 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 13-3-17 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/20/2019 at 01:45 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 12-3-17 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/20/2019 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 62-12-18 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/20/2019 at 02:45 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 4-1-19 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/20/2019 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 31-7-17 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/20/2019 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 56-9-18 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/21/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 8-1-19 Lejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/21/2019 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 8-1-19 Lejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/21/2019 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 9-1-19 Lejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/21/2019 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 10-1-19 Lejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/25/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 39-5-19 Lejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/09/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 68-12-18 Lejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/09/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 68-12-18 Lejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/10/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Foy, Brian C
  Court Room 2                 228-6-18 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Status Conference

  07/10/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Miller, Stephanie
  Court Room 2                 184-4-19 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Status Conference

  07/10/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Miller, Stephanie
  Court Room 2                 188-4-19 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Status Conference

  07/10/2019 at 02:45 PM       State vs. Crepeau, Shannon
  Court Room 2                 179-4-19 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/16/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 27-3-19 Lejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/16/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 28-3-19 Lejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/16/2019 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 44-8-17 Lejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/16/2019 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 45-8-17 Lejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/17/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Philip, Andrew T.
  Court Room 2                 411-11-18 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Change of plea

  07/17/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Bartlett, Nicholaus E.
  Court Room 2                 206-5-19 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/19/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 32-4-15 Lejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/19/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 69-12-18 Lejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/19/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 70-12-18 Lejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/19/2019 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 46-5-19 Lejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/19/2019 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 13-2-19 Lejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/31/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Whitfield, Melissa
  Court Room 2                 367-10-18 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/01/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 52-10-16 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/01/2019 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 37-8-17 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/01/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 28-7-17 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/01/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 62-12-18 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/01/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 21-4-19 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/01/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 4-1-15 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/19/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 25-3-17 Lejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Howard Kalfus, Acting Judge Lamoille
                               Juvenile Hearing

Orange
  08/19/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 22-3-18 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/20/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 25-3-17 Lejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Howard Kalfus, Acting Judge Lamoille
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/23/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 9-1-19 Lejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/23/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 10-1-19 Lejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/04/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 6-1-12 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Molly R. Gray

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Orange
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/26/2019 at 10:00 AM       Calendar Call
  Court Room 1                 Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               State vs.
                                 Cooley, Adam/150-4-19 Oecr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


David L. Grayck

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Environmental Division
  at Costello Courthouse
  06/24/2019 at 09:00 AM       Tn of Woodstock v Garlic of Eden LLC et al
                               101-9-18 Vtec/Municipal Enforcement
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas G. Walsh
                               Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Kelly Green

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Orleans
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/31/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Medley, Japheth
  Court Room 1                 566-11-15 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  06/03/2019 at 01:00 PM       Whitney vs. Menard
  Court Room 1                 515-9-18 Wncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Oral Argument

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Civil Division
  ==============
  06/07/2019 at 08:45 AM       Duchaine vs. Touchette et al
  Court Room 1                 7-1-19 Oscv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  06/10/2019 at 01:15 PM       Lewis vs. Menard et al
  Court Room 1                 445-7-18 Wncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Motion, Petition, Request

  06/10/2019 at 01:30 PM       Bean vs. Touchette
  Court Room 1                 122-3-19 Wncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Motion, Petition, Request

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  06/17/2019 at 01:30 PM       Davis vs. Touchette
  Court Room 2                 430-5-19 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  06/20/2019 at 01:00 PM       Lewis vs. Menard et al
  Court Room 1                 445-7-18 Wncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Court Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  07/08/2019 at 01:00 PM       Hall vs. State of Vermont
  Court Room 1                 473-8-18 Wncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Court Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  08/05/2019 at 01:00 PM       Clark vs. Rutherford
  Court Room 1                 393-7-18 Wncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Court Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


David H. Greenberg

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  06/18/2019 at 08:30 AM       Sisters and Brothers Investment vs. King et al
  Court Room 2                 1023-12-18 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Status Conference

  06/18/2019 at 08:30 AM       Sisters and Brothers Investment vs. Kirby et al
  Court Room 2                 123-2-19 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/08/2019 at 01:00 PM       Berger vs. Berger
  Court Room 3                 4-1-19 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/24/2019 at 09:00 AM       Berger vs. Berger
  Court Room 3                 4-1-19 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Contested Divorce

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/07/2019 at 09:00 AM       Berger vs. Berger
  Court Room 3                 4-1-19 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Contested Divorce

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Stephanie M. Greenlees

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  06/04/2019 at 11:30 AM       Kirk vs. Barton
  Court Room 2                 152-2-19 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Discovery Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  06/06/2019 at 08:30 AM       Morse vs. Vermont Bucks Football, LLC et al
  Court Room 2                 339-4-18 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/17/2019 at 08:30 AM       Relief from Abuse Hearing
  Family Courtroom 1B          Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               426-9-18 Cnfa

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  07/16/2019 at 08:30 AM       Morse vs. Vermont Bucks Football, LLC et al
  Court Room 1                 339-4-18 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  07/17/2019 at 08:30 AM       Morse vs. Vermont Bucks Football, LLC et al
  Court Room 1                 339-4-18 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  07/18/2019 at 08:30 AM       Morse vs. Vermont Bucks Football, LLC et al
  Court Room 1                 339-4-18 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Rosemary H. Gretkowski

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Orange
  Civil Division
  ==============
  08/26/2019 at 10:30 AM       In re: Blake "Amanda" Sweet
  Court Room 1                 54-4-19 Oecv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Court Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Aimee Griffin

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/30/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Moore, Dylan C.
  District Courtroom 2A        3011-9-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Treat Court Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/06/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Huntington, Buffy D.
  District Courtroom 2A        1718-6-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Treat Court Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/17/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Moore, Dylan C.
  District Courtroom 2A        3011-9-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Paul J. Groce

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/28/2019 at 10:15 AM       State vs. Carver, Jeffrey S.
  Court Room 1                 52-1-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               VOP Merits Hearing

  05/28/2019 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Kilburn, David
  Court Room 1                 173-2-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               VOP Merits Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/29/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 203-8-18 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/29/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Murphy, Kaitlynn
  Court Room 1                 48-5-19 Frcs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/31/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Robinson, Casey S.
  Court Room 1                 1817-12-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Pre Trial Conference

  05/31/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Tatro, Ricky A.
  Court Room 1                 34-1-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Pre Trial Conference

  05/31/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Fisher-Morrison, Noah
  Court Room 1                 78-1-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/03/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Rossi, Chrystal
  Court Room 1                 338-3-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Pre Trial Conference

  06/03/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Sherab, Tenzin
  Court Room 1                 933-7-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Pre Trial Conference

  06/03/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Collins, Amanda F.
  Court Room 1                 429-3-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Pre Trial Conference

  06/03/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Larocque, Samantha
  Court Room 1                 343-3-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Pre Trial Conference

  06/03/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Chevrier, Randi M
  Court Room 1                 424-3-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Pre Trial Conference

  06/03/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Petty, Robert
  Court Room 1                 555-4-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/04/2019 at 08:15 AM       State vs. Robinson, Casey S.
  Court Room 1                 1817-12-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Jury Drawing

  06/04/2019 at 08:15 AM       State vs. Tatro, Ricky A.
  Court Room 1                 34-1-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Jury Drawing

  06/04/2019 at 08:15 AM       State vs. Fisher-Morrison, Noah
  Court Room 1                 78-1-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Jury Drawing

  06/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Rossi, Chrystal
  Court Room 1                 338-3-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Jury Drawing

  06/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Sherab, Tenzin
  Court Room 1                 933-7-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Jury Drawing

  06/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Collins, Amanda F.
  Court Room 1                 429-3-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Jury Drawing

  06/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Larocque, Samantha
  Court Room 1                 343-3-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Jury Drawing

  06/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Chevrier, Randi M
  Court Room 1                 424-3-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Jury Drawing

  06/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Petty, Robert
  Court Room 1                 555-4-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/05/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 189-11-17 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/05/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 188-11-17 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/05/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 187-11-17 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/05/2019 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 103-4-18 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/05/2019 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 104-4-18 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/05/2019 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 105-4-18 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/05/2019 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 42-2-19 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/05/2019 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 140-6-18 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/05/2019 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 141-6-18 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/05/2019 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 142-6-18 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/05/2019 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 143-6-18 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/17/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Sisters, Stephen J.
  Court Room 1                 1580-11-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/18/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 118-4-18 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/18/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 77-3-19 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/18/2019 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 126-5-19 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/18/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Khadka, Bal B
  Court Room 1                 641-5-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

  06/18/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Benoit, Jeffrey T.
  Court Room 1                 494-4-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Settlement Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/25/2019 at 08:30 AM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 1                 1479-11-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Criminal Hearing

  06/25/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Gagne, Jesse A.
  Court Room 1                 900-7-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

  06/25/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Gulfield, Judy A.
  Court Room 1                 371-3-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

  06/25/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Davis, John A
  Court Room 1                 685-5-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

  06/25/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Boomhower, David
  Court Room 1                 695-5-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

  06/25/2019 at 09:45 AM       State vs. Charbonneau, Toby T.
  Court Room 1                 130-2-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/26/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 19-1-19 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/26/2019 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 101-4-19 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/02/2019 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 15-1-19 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/02/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Ames, Jason A.
  Court Room 1                 641-5-17 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Sentencing Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/11/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Patterson, Todd R.
  Court Room 1                 1600-11-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/11/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Gulfield, Judy A.
  Court Room 1                 371-3-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/11/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Boudreau (Buckpitt), Audra M.
  Court Room 1                 584-5-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/11/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Deschamps, Dustin L.
  Court Room 1                 583-5-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/11/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Murphy, Kaitlynn
  Court Room 1                 656-5-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/11/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Patterson, Todd R.
  Court Room 1                 600-5-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/12/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Benoit, Phillip T.
  Court Room 1                 868-7-17 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/12/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Lambert, Jeremy
  Court Room 1                 1103-9-17 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/12/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Benoit, Phillip T.
  Court Room 1                 191-2-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/12/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Benoit, Phillip T.
  Court Room 1                 1292-9-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/12/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Benoit, Phillip T.
  Court Room 1                 1786-12-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/16/2019 at 08:15 AM       State vs. Benoit, Phillip T.
  Court Room 1                 868-7-17 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Jury Drawing

  07/16/2019 at 08:15 AM       State vs. Lambert, Jeremy
  Court Room 1                 1103-9-17 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Jury Drawing

  07/16/2019 at 08:15 AM       State vs. Benoit, Phillip T.
  Court Room 1                 191-2-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Jury Drawing

  07/16/2019 at 08:15 AM       State vs. Benoit, Phillip T.
  Court Room 1                 1292-9-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Jury Drawing

  07/16/2019 at 08:15 AM       State vs. Benoit, Phillip T.
  Court Room 1                 1786-12-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Jury Drawing

  07/16/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Patterson, Todd R.
  Court Room 1                 1600-11-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Jury Drawing

  07/16/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Gulfield, Judy A.
  Court Room 1                 371-3-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Jury Drawing

  07/16/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Boudreau (Buckpitt), Audra M.
  Court Room 1                 584-5-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Jury Drawing

  07/16/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Deschamps, Dustin L.
  Court Room 1                 583-5-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Jury Drawing

  07/16/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Murphy, Kaitlynn
  Court Room 1                 656-5-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Jury Drawing

  07/16/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Patterson, Todd R.
  Court Room 1                 600-5-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/17/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Lambert, Jeremy
  Court Room 1                 1103-9-17 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/18/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Lambert, Jeremy
  Court Room 1                 1103-9-17 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/23/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Kilburn, Almon J.
  Court Room 1                 1642-12-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Settlement Conference

  07/23/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Mason, Anthony A.
  Court Room 1                 363-3-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Settlement Conference

  07/23/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Kilburn, Almon J.
  Court Room 1                 335-3-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Settlement Conference

  07/23/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Kilburn, Almon J.
  Court Room 1                 469-4-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Settlement Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/31/2019 at 01:15 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 28-2-15 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/01/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Taylor, Jeriel
  Court Room 1                 412-3-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Pre Trial Conference

  08/01/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Young, Christopher
  Court Room 1                 496-4-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Pre Trial Conference

  08/01/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Sizen, Christopher
  Court Room 1                 577-5-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/06/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Taylor, Jeriel
  Court Room 1                 412-3-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Jury Drawing

  08/06/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Young, Christopher
  Court Room 1                 496-4-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Jury Drawing

  08/06/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Sizen, Christopher
  Court Room 1                 577-5-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


David R. Groff Assistant Attorney General

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Rutland
  Civil Division
  ==============
  07/09/2019 at 10:00 AM       Zullo vs. Vermont
  Superior Courtroom 1         555-9-14 Rdcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Heidi Groff

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Washington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  07/22/2019 at 11:00 AM       Danforth vs. Emmons
  Court Room 1                 153-3-19 Wncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Jeffrey P. Guevin

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Windsor
  Civil Division
  ==============
  07/02/2019 at 11:00 AM       Hurlin vs. Hackett et al
  Court Room 1                 548-12-17 Wrcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names