Court Calendar By Attorney Last Name
H


Last Names Beginning With H



Nicholas L. Hadden
Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/05/2019 at 11:30 AM       Evans vs. Evans
  Court Room 2                 149-6-18 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/06/2019 at 09:30 AM       Donahue vs. Donahue
  Court Room 2                 258-8-07 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                               Hearing to modify child support

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/07/2019 at 11:00 AM       Boulanger III vs. Boulanger (McWilliams)
  Court Room 2                 34-2-19 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                               Hearing to establish child support

  11/07/2019 at 02:30 PM       Knowles vs. Thompson
  Court Room 2                 373-12-16 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                               Hearing to modify child support

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/12/2019 at 08:30 AM       Irish vs. Murray
  Court Room 2                 277-9-14 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Motion Hearing

  11/12/2019 at 01:00 PM       Bertrand vs. Bertrand
  Court Room 2                 27-1-18 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Contested Divorce

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/14/2019 at 08:30 AM       Irish vs. Murray
  Court Clerk's Office         277-9-14 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Susan LeClair
                               Case Manager Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/26/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. St. Pierre, Christopher
  Court Room 1                 153-2-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Mark G. Hall

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  10/31/2019 at 08:30 AM       Moore Concrete Cutting, Inc. vs. The Hartford Fire
  Court Room 2                 453-5-19 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Motion Hearing

  10/31/2019 at 08:30 AM       Moore Concrete Cutting, Inc. vs. The Hartford Fire
  Court Room 2                 453-5-19 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Leslie Hanafin

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Windham
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/23/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   111-8-18 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/24/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      112-10-15 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/25/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      112-10-15 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/31/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      107-5-18 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/31/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      91-4-18 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/31/2019 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      16-2-15 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/06/2019 at 09:15 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   21-2-17 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/06/2019 at 09:15 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   23-2-17 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/06/2019 at 11:15 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   9-1-19 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/06/2019 at 11:45 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   7-1-17 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/06/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   88-6-16 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/06/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   32-3-18 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/07/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      130-12-14 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/14/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      169-12-16 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/14/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      161-11-17 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/14/2019 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      139-10-17 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/14/2019 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      140-10-17 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/14/2019 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      141-10-17 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

Windham
  11/14/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   114-8-16 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/19/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   17-2-17 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/20/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 2 - 2nd Floor      4-1-18 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Joseph M. Lorman
                               Juvenile Hearing

Windham
  11/20/2019 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   10-1-17 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/21/2019 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      165-12-16 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/21/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      91-4-18 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/26/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   125-10-17 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/26/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   9-1-19 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/03/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   88-6-16 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/03/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   32-3-18 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/05/2019 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      113-9-17 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/05/2019 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      114-9-17 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/05/2019 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      115-9-17 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/05/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      165-12-16 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/10/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   88-6-16 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/10/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   32-3-18 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/12/2019 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      139-10-17 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/12/2019 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      140-10-17 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/12/2019 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      141-10-17 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/13/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      4-1-18 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/13/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      6-1-18 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/13/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      7-1-18 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/17/2019 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   146-10-18 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/17/2019 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   147-10-18 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/19/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   10-1-17 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  01/09/2020 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      199-12-17 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  01/22/2020 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      130-12-14 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  01/23/2020 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      130-12-14 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  01/24/2020 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      130-12-14 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  01/30/2020 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      139-10-17 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  01/30/2020 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      140-10-17 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  01/30/2020 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      141-10-17 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  01/31/2020 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      139-10-17 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  01/31/2020 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      140-10-17 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  01/31/2020 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      141-10-17 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  01/31/2020 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      4-1-18 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  01/31/2020 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      6-1-18 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  01/31/2020 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      7-1-18 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  02/06/2020 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      15-2-17 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  02/06/2020 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      16-2-17 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  02/06/2020 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      140-10-16 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  02/06/2020 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      141-10-16 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  02/06/2020 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      120-9-17 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  02/20/2020 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      4-1-18 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  02/20/2020 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      6-1-18 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  02/20/2020 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      7-1-18 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  04/02/2020 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      156-10-17 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  04/02/2020 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      157-10-17 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Charles Jordan Handy

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/22/2019 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Brooker, Joshua
  District Courtroom 3A        1125-3-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Change of plea

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/24/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. O'Neill, Nicole T.
  District Courtroom 2A        268-7-18 Cncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Treat Court Status Conference

  10/24/2019 at 08:30 AM       Arraignment
  District Courtroom 2B        Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               State vs.
                                  Case/3593-10-19 Cncr

Washington
  10/24/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Lavallee, Paul
  Terry Trono Courtroom        95-9-19 Wncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Civil Suspension Preliminary Hearing

  10/24/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Pricop, Dan
  Terry Trono Courtroom        90-9-19 Wncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

  10/24/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Pricop, Dan
  Terry Trono Courtroom        890-6-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/28/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Siegel, Jason
  Terry Trono Courtroom        968-7-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/30/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Johnson, Elliott P.
  Court Room 1                 1046-8-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Change of plea

Lamoille
  10/30/2019 at 09:15 AM       State vs. Last, Tyler
  Court Room 2                 50-9-19 Lecs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Civil Suspension Status Conf

  10/30/2019 at 09:15 AM       State vs. Pearson, Cole
  Court Room 2                 386-8-19 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Status Conference

  10/30/2019 at 09:15 AM       State vs. Last, Tyler
  Court Room 2                 418-9-19 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Status Conference

  10/30/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Pearson, Cole
  Court Room 2                 39-8-19 Lecs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Civil Suspension Status Conf

  10/30/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Errington, Axl
  Court Room 2                 30-1-19 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Status Conference

  10/30/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Showers, Matthew
  Court Room 2                 84-2-19 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Status Conference

Chittenden
  10/30/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Lamphere, Christohper L.
  District Courtroom 2A        193-7-19 Cncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

  10/30/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Von Hooks, Zancy
  District Courtroom 2A        206-7-19 Cncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

  10/30/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Kellogg, Aren
  District Courtroom 2A        257-8-19 Cncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

  10/30/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Lamphere, Christohper L.
  District Courtroom 2A        2261-6-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Civ Susp Final/Motion

  10/30/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Von Hooks, Zancy
  District Courtroom 2A        2396-7-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Civ Susp Final/Motion

  10/30/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Kellogg, Aren
  District Courtroom 2A        2890-8-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Civ Susp Final/Motion

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/31/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Jewett, Randy A. Jr.
  Court Room 1                 942-7-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/31/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. LaClair, Derek
  Court Room 1                 931-7-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/31/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Vincent, Ronald C.
  Court Room 1                 1215-9-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/31/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Parker, Derek A
  Court Room 1                 1287-9-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/31/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. LaClair, Derek
  Court Room 1                 80-9-19 Frcs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/01/2019 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 25-1-19 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/01/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Rand, Jody E.
  District Courtroom 2B        133-4-19 Cncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Change of plea

  11/01/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Rand, Jody E.
  District Courtroom 2B        1428-4-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Change of plea

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/04/2019 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Vincent, Ronald C.
  Court Room 1                 77-9-19 Frcs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

Addison
  11/04/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Gracie, Thomas H.
  Court Room 1                 13-2-19 Ancs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Change of plea

  11/04/2019 at 01:00 PM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 1                 73-2-19 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Criminal Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Jewett, Randy A. Jr.
  Court Room 1                 942-7-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  11/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. LaClair, Derek
  Court Room 1                 931-7-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  11/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Vincent, Ronald C.
  Court Room 1                 1215-9-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  11/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Parker, Derek A
  Court Room 1                 1287-9-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

Windsor
  11/05/2019 at 03:15 PM       State vs. O'Neill, Nicole
  Court Room 1                 116-1-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Change of plea

  11/05/2019 at 03:15 PM       State vs. O'Neill, Nicole T.
  Court Room 1                 423-4-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Change of plea

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/06/2019 at 03:00 PM       Calendar Call
  Court Room 1                 Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               State vs.
                                 Perley, Tina M/630-6-19 Wrcr

Lamoille
  11/06/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Houle, Calvin
  Court Room 2                 38-8-19 Lecs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

Washington
  11/06/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Siegel, Jason
  Terry Trono Courtroom        968-7-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/07/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Tomolillo, Anthony Louis
  Court Room 1                 1134-11-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/08/2019 at 08:30 AM       Calendar Call
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               State vs.
                                 Quereshy, Saros Mahmood/672-6-19 Bncr

  11/08/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Quereshy, Saros Mahmood
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      49-6-19 Bncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/12/2019 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Down, Brita A.
  District Courtroom 2A        2554-7-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Change of plea

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/13/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Hale, Matthew
  Court Room 1                 341-8-19 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

Chittenden
  11/13/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. O'Neill, Nicole T.
  District Courtroom 2A        231-8-19 Cncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar Jr.
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

  11/13/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Crowley, Pamela
  District Courtroom 2A        271-9-19 Cncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar Jr.
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

  11/13/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Daniels, Hilary M.
  District Courtroom 2A        299-9-19 Cncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar Jr.
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

  11/13/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Daniels, Hilary M.
  District Courtroom 2A        2544-7-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar Jr.
                               Civ Susp Final/Motion

  11/13/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Crowley, Pamela
  District Courtroom 2A        2950-8-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar Jr.
                               Civ Susp Final/Motion

  11/13/2019 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Daigle, Douglas
  District Courtroom 2A        2311-7-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar Jr.
                               Change of plea

  11/13/2019 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Freeman, Christopher
  District Courtroom 2A        197-7-19 Cncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar Jr.
                               Change of plea

  11/13/2019 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Freeman, Christopher
  District Courtroom 2A        2377-7-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar Jr.
                               Change of plea

  11/13/2019 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Daigle, Douglas
  District Courtroom 2A        219-7-19 Cncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar Jr.
                               Change of plea

  11/13/2019 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Jacque, Andrew Thomas
  District Courtroom 2A        150-5-19 Cncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar Jr.
                               Status Conference

  11/13/2019 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Jacque, Andrew T.
  District Courtroom 2A        1666-5-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar Jr.
                               Status Conference

  11/13/2019 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Jacque, Andrew T.
  District Courtroom 2A        224-7-19 Cncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar Jr.
                               Status Conference

  11/13/2019 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Jacque, Andrew T.
  District Courtroom 2A        2659-8-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar Jr.
                               Status Conference

  11/13/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. McDonald, Andrew
  District Courtroom 2A        238-8-19 Cncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar Jr.
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

  11/13/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. McDonald, Andrew
  District Courtroom 2A        2691-8-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar Jr.
                               Civ Susp Final/Motion

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/14/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Tomolillo, Anthony Louis
  Court Room 1                 1134-11-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/18/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Jennette, Michael
  Court Room 1                 67-8-19 Frcs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

Addison
  11/18/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Cagnina, Lee-Ann
  Court Room 1                 93-3-19 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Status Conference

  11/18/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Bryce, Leann M
  Court Room 1                 371-10-19 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Status Conference

  11/18/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Bryce, Leann M
  Court Room 1                 48-10-19 Ancs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/19/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Lawrence, Mary-Ellen
  Court Room 2                 794-7-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Change of plea

  11/19/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Lawrence, Mary-Ellen
  Court Room 2                 73-7-18 Rdcs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Change of plea

  11/19/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Smith, Dale M.
  Court Room 2                 395-4-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Change of plea

  11/19/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Smith, Dale M.
  Court Room 2                 46-4-19 Rdcs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Change of plea

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/20/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Burns, Ryan B.
  District Courtroom 2A        293-9-19 Cncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar Jr.
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

  11/20/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Burns, Ryan B.
  District Courtroom 2A        3404-9-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar Jr.
                               Civ Susp Final/Motion

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/21/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Bishop, Randy J.
  District Courtroom 2A        2166-6-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Change of plea

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/25/2019 at 01:00 PM       Arraignment
  Court Room 1                 Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               State vs.
                                 al Case/1315-9-19 Frcr

Washington
  11/25/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Mack, Gretchen
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1144-8-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/27/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Lara, John D.
  Court Room 1                 644-5-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Sentencing Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/03/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Errington, Axl
  Terry Trono Courtroom        576-4-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Errington, Axl
  Terry Trono Courtroom        576-4-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Jury Drawing

  12/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Mack, Gretchen
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1144-8-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Gabaree, Corrine
  Court Room 1                 704-5-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Jennette, Michael
  Court Room 1                 1133-8-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

Chittenden
  12/05/2019 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Pelkey, Kendrick
  District Courtroom 3A        2419-7-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/10/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Gabaree, Corrine
  Court Room 1                 704-5-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  12/10/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Jennette, Michael
  Court Room 1                 1133-8-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

Windsor
  12/10/2019 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Felicissimo, Robert
  Court Room 1                 91-1-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/11/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Worch, Adam
  Terry Trono Courtroom        851-6-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/12/2019 at 11:30 AM       State vs. Lavallee, Paul
  Terry Trono Courtroom        95-9-19 Wncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/06/2020 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Choiniere, Sylvie
  Court Room 1                 37-7-19 Ancs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Status Conference

  01/06/2020 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Choiniere, Sylvie
  Court Room 1                 258-7-19 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/08/2020 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Haynes, Austin
  Court Room 2                 259-7-18 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/10/2020 at 01:00 PM       Arraignment
  Court Room 1                 Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               State vs.
                                 Dworkin, Paul G./1088-9-19 Wmcr

  01/10/2020 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Dworkin, Paul G.
  Court Room 1                 88-9-19 Wmcs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Pre Trial Conference

  01/10/2020 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Arocho, Kenny F.
  Court Room 1                 1086-9-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Pre Trial Conference

  01/10/2020 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Dworkin, Paul G.
  Court Room 1                 1088-9-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/13/2020 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Haynes, Austin
  Court Room 2                 259-7-18 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/22/2020 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Garrant, Tyler
  Court Room 1                 226-6-19 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Mario B. Hankerson

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Orange
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/29/2019 at 09:30 AM       Corrao vs. Corrao
  Case Manager Conference Room 47-3-19 Oedm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Daniel Flynn
                               Telephone conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Elizabeth M. Hannon

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Windsor
  Civil Division
  ==============
  10/24/2019 at 03:15 PM       Federal National Mortgage vs. Steliga et al
  Court Room 1                 419-9-18 Wrcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert P. Gerety Jr.
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Civil Division
  ==============
  10/30/2019 at 10:00 AM       State of Vermont vs. Kowalski et al
  Court Room 1                 236-6-19 Wrcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert P. Gerety Jr.
                               Court Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Civil Division
  ==============
  10/31/2019 at 09:45 AM       Selene Finance LP vs. Chase et al
  Court Room 4 - Newfane       148-4-18 Wmcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/14/2019 at 11:30 AM       Opportunities Credit Union vs. Bright et al
  Court Room 1                 72-5-17 Ancv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/25/2019 at 09:00 AM       Santander Bank, N.A. vs. Parrow et al
  Court Room 2                 379-5-18 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Civil Division
  ==============
  12/02/2019 at 10:30 AM       Citizens Bank NA vs. Pelerin et al
  Superior Courtroom 1         112-3-19 Rdcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Civil Division
  ==============
  12/13/2019 at 03:45 PM       State of Vermont, vs. Parker
  Court Room 2                 88-5-19 Lecv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  12/16/2019 at 11:00 AM       Federal Home Loan Mortgage vs. Hallstrom et al
  Court Room 1                 414-8-19 Wncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy Tomasi
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Civil Division
  ==============
  01/02/2020 at 10:15 AM       State of Vermont, vs. Haley
  Court Room 2                 128-7-19 Lecv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Status Conference

  01/02/2020 at 11:45 AM       State of Vermont, vs. Kern
  Court Room 2                 137-7-19 Lecv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  01/07/2020 at 11:30 AM       State of Vermont vs. Turco
  Court Room 1                 430-7-18 Wncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy Tomasi
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Carl D. Hanson

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/17/2019 at 09:00 AM       Machado vs. Machado
  Court Room 4                 114-5-19 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Daniel Flynn
                               Telephone conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Jeffrey J. Hardiman

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Rutland
  Civil Division
  ==============
  10/22/2019 at 10:15 AM       U.S. Bank National vs. O'Dell et al
  Superior Courtroom 1         169-4-19 Rdcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Civil Division
  ==============
  10/31/2019 at 02:00 PM       VRMTG Asset Trust vs. Corey
  Court Room 1                 99-3-19 Wrcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert P. Gerety Jr.
                               Motion Hearing

Windham
  10/31/2019 at 09:45 AM       Selene Finance LP vs. Chase et al
  Court Room 4 - Newfane       148-4-18 Wmcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/04/2019 at 11:00 AM       Wells Fargo Bank vs. Beede
  Court Room 1                 120-3-19 Wncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy Tomasi
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Civil Division
  ==============
  12/02/2019 at 10:30 AM       Citizens Bank NA vs. Pelerin et al
  Superior Courtroom 1         112-3-19 Rdcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Civil Division
  ==============
  12/19/2019 at 09:00 AM       TIAA, FSB, d/b/a TIAA Bank vs. McAllister, Scott A
  Court Room 4 - Newfane       226-6-18 Wmcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Susan Hardin

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/22/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Lumumba, Yetha I.
  District Courtroom 2A        1260-4-11 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar Jr.
                               VOP Merits Hearing

  10/22/2019 at 08:30 AM       Arraignment
  District Courtroom 2B        Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               State vs.
                                 al Case/3649-10-19 Cncr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/23/2019 at 08:30 AM       Calendar Call
  District Courtroom 2B        Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               State vs.
                                 Yergeau, Clovis E./681-3-18 Cncr
                                 Yergeau, Clovis E./2297-7-19 Cncr

  10/23/2019 at 01:00 PM       Calendar Call
  District Courtroom 2B        Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               State vs.
                                 Deshane, Matthew/2410-7-19 Cncr
                                 Deshane, Matthew/2633-7-19 Cncr
                                 Pion, Staci R./2677-8-19 Cncr
                                 Burdo, Jennifer/2768-8-19 Cncr
                                 Gay, David F./3265-9-19 Cncr
                                 Gay, David F./3264-9-19 Cncr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/24/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Hunter, Isaac J.
  District Courtroom 2A        747-3-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Treat Court Status Conference

  10/24/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Cheney, Alyssa A.
  District Courtroom 2A        2735-8-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Treat Court Status Conference

  10/24/2019 at 08:30 AM       Arraignment
  District Courtroom 2B        Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               State vs.
                                 al Case/3650-10-19 Cncr
                                 al Case/3646-10-19 Cncr

  10/24/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Seagroves, Scott
  District Courtroom 2B        2500-7-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Restitution Hearing

  10/24/2019 at 10:30 AM       Arraignment
  Family Courtroom 1C          Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               State vs.
                                 al Case/3651-10-19 Cncr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/29/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Crothers, James
  District Courtroom 2B        4010-11-15 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               VOP Merits Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/30/2019 at 08:30 AM       Calendar Call
  District Courtroom 2B        Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               State vs.
                                 Preus, Chrispen/2333-7-19 Cncr
                                 Wegn, Chol/3395-9-19 Cncr

  10/30/2019 at 01:00 PM       Arraignment
  District Courtroom 2B        Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               State vs.
                                 al Case/3551-10-19 Cncr

  10/30/2019 at 01:00 PM       Calendar Call
  District Courtroom 2B        Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               State vs.
                                 Atwood, Dawn aka TIPPER/267-1-19 Cncr
                                 Albarelli, Thomas G./563-2-19 Cncr
                                 McCann, Jason C./2127-6-19 Cncr
                                 Colbeth, Tina/2178-6-19 Cncr
                                 McCann, Jason C./2404-7-19 Cncr
                                 Albarelli, Thomas G./2719-8-19 Cncr
                                 McCann, Jason C./2971-8-19 Cncr
                                 Ritchie, Courtney F./2962-8-19 Cncr
                                 Nichols, Donald E./3122-9-19 Cncr
                                 Hoffman, Jerry L./3488-10-19 Cncr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/31/2019 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Metcalfe, Melinda S.
  District Courtroom 2A        3061-9-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Sentencing Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/01/2019 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Perry, Cory
  District Courtroom 2A        2488-7-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar Jr.
                               Status Conference

  11/01/2019 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Perry, Cory
  District Courtroom 2A        3397-9-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar Jr.
                               Status Conference

  11/01/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Russell, Justin
  District Courtroom 2B        1979-6-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Jury Draw Status Conference

  11/01/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Mada, Hussein
  District Courtroom 2B        3458-10-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Jury Draw Status Conference

  11/01/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Russell, Justin
  District Courtroom 2B        1577-5-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Russell, Justin
  District Courtroom 3A        1979-6-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Jury Drawing

  11/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Mada, Hussein
  District Courtroom 3A        3458-10-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Jury Drawing

  11/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Russell, Justin
  District Courtroom 3A        1577-5-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       Arraignment
  District Courtroom 2B        Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               State vs.
                                 al Case/4214-12-18 Cncr

  11/05/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Crothers, James
  District Courtroom 2B        4010-11-15 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               VOP Status Conference

  11/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Russell, Justin
  District Courtroom 3A        1979-6-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Jury Trial

  11/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Russell, Justin
  District Courtroom 3A        1577-5-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/06/2019 at 08:30 AM       Calendar Call
  District Courtroom 2B        Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               State vs.
                                 Crosby, Cale M./3268-9-19 Cncr

  11/06/2019 at 01:00 PM       Calendar Call
  District Courtroom 2B        Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               State vs.
                                 Taylor, Michelle/4085-12-17 Cncr
                                 Rivers, Stephanie N. aka Gaboriault/2042-6-19 C
                                 Blow, Jennifer/2171-6-19 Cncr
                                 Blow, Jennifer/2405-7-19 Cncr
                                 Rivers, Stephanie N. aka Gaboriault/2441-7-19 C
                                 Martin, Carl S./3384-9-19 Cncr
                                 Palmer, Ashley M./3481-10-19 Cncr
                                 Blow, Jennifer/3492-10-19 Cncr
                                 Baker, Keith J./3498-10-19 Cncr

  11/06/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Russell, Justin
  District Courtroom 3A        1979-6-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Jury Trial

  11/06/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Russell, Justin
  District Courtroom 3A        1577-5-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/07/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Wells, Rachel
  District Courtroom 2A        531-2-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Motion Hearing

  11/07/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Bryant, Tyrone O.
  District Courtroom 2A        396-1-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Status Conference

  11/07/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Bryant, Tyrone O.
  District Courtroom 2A        708-2-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Status Conference

  11/07/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Bryant, Tyrone O.
  District Courtroom 2A        1465-4-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Status Conference

  11/07/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Bryant, Tyrone O.
  District Courtroom 2A        1655-5-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Status Conference

  11/07/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Bryant, Tyrone O.
  District Courtroom 2A        1850-5-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Status Conference

  11/07/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Bryant, Tyrone O.
  District Courtroom 2A        1905-6-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Status Conference

  11/07/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Bryant, Tyrone O.
  District Courtroom 2A        2406-7-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Status Conference

  11/07/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Bryant, Tyrone O.
  District Courtroom 2A        2766-8-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Status Conference

  11/07/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Bryant, Tyrone O.
  District Courtroom 2A        2811-8-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Status Conference

  11/07/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Bryant, Tyrone O.
  District Courtroom 2A        2968-8-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Status Conference

  11/07/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Bryant, Tyrone O.
  District Courtroom 2A        3090-9-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Status Conference

  11/07/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Bryant, Tyrone O.
  District Courtroom 2A        3096-9-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Status Conference

  11/07/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Lendo, Alen
  District Courtroom 2B        3002-9-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

  11/07/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Lendo, Alen
  District Courtroom 2B        3062-9-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

  11/07/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Lendo, Alen
  District Courtroom 2B        3260-10-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

  11/07/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Lendo, Alen
  District Courtroom 2B        4126-12-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

  11/07/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Lendo, Alen
  District Courtroom 2B        2299-7-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

  11/07/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Russell, Justin
  District Courtroom 3A        1979-6-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Jury Trial

  11/07/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Russell, Justin
  District Courtroom 3A        1577-5-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/08/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Russell, Justin
  District Courtroom 3A        1979-6-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Jury Trial

  11/08/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Russell, Justin
  District Courtroom 3A        1577-5-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/13/2019 at 08:30 AM       Calendar Call
  District Courtroom 2B        Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               State vs.
                                 Woodworth, Cassandra/2531-7-19 Cncr

  11/13/2019 at 09:30 AM       Calendar Call
  District Courtroom 2B        Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               State vs.
                                 Martin, Eric S./3570-10-19 Cncr

  11/13/2019 at 01:00 PM       Calendar Call
  District Courtroom 2B        Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               State vs.
                                 Bashaw, Joseph/4134-12-18 Cncr
                                 Griffin, Brian T./1998-6-19 Cncr
                                 Bashaw, Joseph/3097-9-19 Cncr
                                 Costellos, Chris A./3269-9-19 Cncr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/14/2019 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Cheney, Alyssa A.
  District Courtroom 2A        2735-8-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Motion Hearing

  11/14/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Cox, Joseph
  District Courtroom 3A        2340-7-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar Jr.
                               Motion Hearing

  11/14/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Cox, Joseph
  District Courtroom 3A        564-2-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar Jr.
                               Status Conference

  11/14/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Cox, Joseph
  District Courtroom 3A        795-3-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar Jr.
                               Status Conference

  11/14/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Cox, Joseph
  District Courtroom 3A        1186-4-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar Jr.
                               Status Conference

  11/14/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Cox, Joseph
  District Courtroom 3A        1720-5-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar Jr.
                               Status Conference

  11/14/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Cox, Joseph
  District Courtroom 3A        3127-9-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar Jr.
                               Status Conference

  11/14/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Cox, Joseph
  District Courtroom 3A        3539-10-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar Jr.
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/18/2019 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Gingras, James M.
  District Courtroom 2B        2822-8-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

  11/18/2019 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Gingras, James M.
  District Courtroom 2B        2961-8-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/19/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Rai, Som Mai
  District Courtroom 2B        359-1-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/20/2019 at 01:00 PM       Calendar Call
  District Courtroom 2B        Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               State vs.
                                 Ashworth, Monica/3107-9-19 Cncr
                                 Arou, Deng/3124-9-19 Cncr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/21/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Skidmore, Ashley R.
  District Courtroom 2A        3467-10-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/25/2019 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Haines, Michael P.
  District Courtroom 2B        3635-11-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

  11/25/2019 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Haines, Michael P.
  District Courtroom 2B        3201-9-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

  11/25/2019 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Haines, Michael P.
  District Courtroom 2B        3202-9-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

  11/25/2019 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Haines, Michael P.
  District Courtroom 2B        3207-9-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/03/2019 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Levintritt, Dan
  District Courtroom 2A        385-1-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar Jr.
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/05/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Shelvey, Geralyn
  District Courtroom 2B        2276-7-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar Jr.
                               VOP Status Conference

  12/05/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Myres, Andrea J.
  District Courtroom 3A        2403-7-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/16/2019 at 03:30 PM       State of Vermont vs. McCoy, Chris E.
  District Courtroom 2B        61-8-19 Cncm/Civil Miscellaneous
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

  12/16/2019 at 03:30 PM       State vs. McCoy, Chris E.
  District Courtroom 2B        2877-8-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

  12/16/2019 at 03:30 PM       State vs. McCoy, Chris E.
  District Courtroom 2B        2823-8-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

  12/16/2019 at 03:30 PM       State vs. McCoy, Chris E.
  District Courtroom 2B        2771-8-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

  12/16/2019 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Sawyer, Anthony C.
  District Courtroom 2B        2916-8-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/17/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Lattrelle, Robert
  District Courtroom 2B        708-3-15 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               VOP Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/20/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Murphy, Chavis
  District Courtroom 2A        1203-4-09 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar Jr.
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/23/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Stewart, Jerel L.
  District Courtroom 2A        2642-7-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Status Conference

  12/23/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Stewart, Jerel L.
  District Courtroom 2A        2019-6-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               VOP Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Ashley Harriman

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/22/2019 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 191-7-19 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/22/2019 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 46-2-19 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/23/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 249-10-18 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/23/2019 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 136-5-19 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/23/2019 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 110-4-18 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/24/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 87-4-19 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/24/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 88-4-19 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/24/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 89-4-19 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/24/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 248-10-19 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/24/2019 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 83-3-19 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/28/2019 at 01:00 PM       Arraignment
  Court Room 1                 Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               State vs.
                                  Case/1258-9-19 Frcr

  10/28/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. St. Arnault, Travis J.
  Court Room 1                 1221-9-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Attorney or Appear

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/29/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Fraser, Timothy J.
  Court Room 1                 11-1-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Status Conference

  10/29/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Fraser, Timothy J.
  Court Room 1                 1085-8-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Status Conference

  10/29/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Williams, Jesse
  Court Room 1                 1090-8-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Status Conference

  10/29/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Carver, Jeffrey S.
  Court Room 1                 1016-7-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Settlement Conference

  10/29/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Carver, Jeffrey S.
  Court Room 1                 52-1-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               VOP Sentencing Hearing

  10/29/2019 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Gaudette, Nathan S.
  Court Room 1                 1303-9-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Change of plea

  10/29/2019 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Gaudette, Nathan S.
  Court Room 1                 238-2-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Change of plea

  10/29/2019 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Khadka, Bal B
  Court Room 1                 641-5-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Status Conference

  Family Division
  ==============
  10/29/2019 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 175-7-18 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/30/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. McWilliams, Gary S.
  Court Room 1                 96-1-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Restitution Hearing

  10/30/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Stanhope, Paul
  Court Room 1                 1434-10-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Show Cause Hearing

  10/30/2019 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Perry, Paul L.
  Court Room 1                 1808-12-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Settlement Conference

  10/30/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Johnson, Elliott P.
  Court Room 1                 1046-8-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Change of plea

  Family Division
  ==============
  10/30/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 53-2-19 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/31/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Cruz, Michael N.
  Court Room 1                 204-2-12 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Motion Hearing

  10/31/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Cruz, Michael N.
  Court Room 1                 879-8-16 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Motion Hearing

  10/31/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Cruz, Michael N.
  Court Room 1                 348-3-17 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Motion Hearing

  10/31/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Cruz, Michael N.
  Court Room 1                 362-3-17 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Motion Hearing

  10/31/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Cruz, Michael N.
  Court Room 1                 1011-8-17 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Motion Hearing

  10/31/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Wilson, Amanda
  Court Room 1                 317-3-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/31/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Noyes, Jeremy J.
  Court Room 1                 448-4-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/31/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Shepard, Crystal L.
  Court Room 1                 1389-10-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/31/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Shepard, Crystal L.
  Court Room 1                 1500-11-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/31/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Wilson, Amanda
  Court Room 1                 1601-11-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/31/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Charland, Felicia
  Court Room 1                 1662-12-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/31/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Berno, Thomas J
  Court Room 1                 1735-12-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/31/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Moore, Austin
  Court Room 1                 178-2-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/31/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Reynolds, Shaun
  Court Room 1                 362-3-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/31/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Rawson, Ryan L.
  Court Room 1                 413-3-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/31/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Bouchard, Randy Lee
  Court Room 1                 436-3-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/31/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Coolbeth, Dawn M.
  Court Room 1                 485-4-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/31/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Edwards, Ashley
  Court Room 1                 550-4-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/31/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Jackson, Raymond
  Court Room 1                 554-4-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/31/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Cruz, Michael N.
  Court Room 1                 592-5-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/31/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Deschamps, Dustin L.
  Court Room 1                 583-5-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/31/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Lamothe, Aaron
  Court Room 1                 654-5-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/31/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Delisle, Megan
  Court Room 1                 694-5-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/31/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Patterson, Todd R.
  Court Room 1                 600-5-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/31/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Dubuque, Michael R.
  Court Room 1                 751-6-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/31/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Blouin, Natasha R.
  Court Room 1                 793-6-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/31/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Peddle, Dale Patrick
  Court Room 1                 891-6-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/31/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Blouin, Natasha R.
  Court Room 1                 888-6-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/31/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. DeChristofaro, Dominic
  Court Room 1                 934-7-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/31/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Jewett, Randy A. Jr.
  Court Room 1                 942-7-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/31/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. LaClair, Derek
  Court Room 1                 931-7-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/31/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Walker, Samantha J.
  Court Room 1                 917-7-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/31/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Wilson, Amanda
  Court Room 1                 918-7-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/31/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Peddle, Dale Patrick
  Court Room 1                 1023-7-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/31/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Rockwell, Justin J.
  Court Room 1                 994-7-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/31/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Wilson, Amanda
  Court Room 1                 1030-7-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/31/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Bordo, David J.
  Court Room 1                 1087-8-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/31/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Hydon, Nicholas R.
  Court Room 1                 1100-8-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/31/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Cardinal, Heather Mae
  Court Room 1                 1131-8-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/31/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Flanagan, Brian
  Court Room 1                 1157-8-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/31/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Fregeau, Timothy
  Court Room 1                 1139-8-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/31/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Peddle, Dale Patrick
  Court Room 1                 1191-8-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/31/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Dumas, Jenelle Ann
  Court Room 1                 1179-8-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/31/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Pelletier, Olivia
  Court Room 1                 1178-8-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/31/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Wager, Kristian
  Court Room 1                 1176-8-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/31/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Vincent, Ronald C.
  Court Room 1                 1215-9-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/31/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Burnor, Daniel E.
  Court Room 1                 1256-9-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/31/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Colf, Samantha
  Court Room 1                 1260-9-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/31/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Lussier, Diane T.
  Court Room 1                 1257-9-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/31/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. McDonald, Danielle S.
  Court Room 1                 1235-9-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/31/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. LaClair, Derek
  Court Room 1                 80-9-19 Frcs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Status Conference

  10/31/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Hoyte, Todd Robert
  Court Room 1                 138-2-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Change of plea

  10/31/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Hoyte, Todd Robert
  Court Room 1                 374-3-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Change of plea

  10/31/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Hoyte, Todd Robert
  Court Room 1                 811-6-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Change of plea

  10/31/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Hoyte, Todd Robert
  Court Room 1                 1034-7-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Change of plea

  10/31/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Hoyte, Todd Robert
  Court Room 1                 1066-7-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Change of plea

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/01/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Bosley, Bradley C.
  Court Room 1                 741-6-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/01/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Bushey, Shawn D.
  Court Room 1                 867-6-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/01/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Gagnon, Peter M.
  Court Room 1                 1039-7-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/01/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Bushey, Shawn D.
  Court Room 1                 1443-10-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  Family Division
  ==============
  11/01/2019 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 25-1-19 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Guttilla, Carmen
  Court Room 1                 496-5-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Status Conference

  11/04/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Dumas, Jenelle Ann
  Court Room 1                 79-9-19 Frcs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

  11/04/2019 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Snow, John S. Jr.
  Court Room 1                 78-9-19 Frcs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

  11/04/2019 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Snow, John S.
  Court Room 1                 1222-9-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Status Conference

  11/04/2019 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Vincent, Ronald C.
  Court Room 1                 77-9-19 Frcs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

  11/04/2019 at 11:30 AM       State vs. Wager, Kristian
  Court Room 1                 73-8-19 Frcs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

  11/04/2019 at 01:00 PM       Arraignment
  Court Room 1                 Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               State vs.
                                 al Case/1357-9-19 Frcr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/05/2019 at 08:15 AM       State vs. Bosley, Bradley C.
  Court Room 1                 741-6-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  11/05/2019 at 08:15 AM       State vs. Bushey, Shawn D.
  Court Room 1                 867-6-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  11/05/2019 at 08:15 AM       State vs. Gagnon, Peter M.
  Court Room 1                 1039-7-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  11/05/2019 at 08:15 AM       State vs. Dumas, Jenelle Ann
  Court Room 1                 1179-8-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  11/05/2019 at 08:15 AM       State vs. Bushey, Shawn D.
  Court Room 1                 1443-10-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  11/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Wilson, Amanda
  Court Room 1                 317-3-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  11/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Noyes, Jeremy J.
  Court Room 1                 448-4-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  11/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Shepard, Crystal L.
  Court Room 1                 1389-10-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  11/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Shepard, Crystal L.
  Court Room 1                 1500-11-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  11/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Wilson, Amanda
  Court Room 1                 1601-11-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  11/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Charland, Felicia
  Court Room 1                 1662-12-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  11/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Berno, Thomas J
  Court Room 1                 1735-12-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  11/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Moore, Austin
  Court Room 1                 178-2-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  11/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Reynolds, Shaun
  Court Room 1                 362-3-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  11/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Bouchard, Randy Lee
  Court Room 1                 436-3-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  11/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Coolbeth, Dawn M.
  Court Room 1                 485-4-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  11/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Edwards, Ashley
  Court Room 1                 550-4-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  11/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Jackson, Raymond
  Court Room 1                 554-4-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  11/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Cruz, Michael N.
  Court Room 1                 592-5-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  11/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Deschamps, Dustin L.
  Court Room 1                 583-5-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  11/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Lamothe, Aaron
  Court Room 1                 654-5-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  11/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Delisle, Megan
  Court Room 1                 694-5-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  11/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Patterson, Todd R.
  Court Room 1                 600-5-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  11/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Dubuque, Michael R.
  Court Room 1                 751-6-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  11/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Blouin, Natasha R.
  Court Room 1                 793-6-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  11/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Peddle, Dale Patrick
  Court Room 1                 891-6-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  11/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Blouin, Natasha R.
  Court Room 1                 888-6-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  11/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. DeChristofaro, Dominic
  Court Room 1                 934-7-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  11/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Jewett, Randy A. Jr.
  Court Room 1                 942-7-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  11/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. LaClair, Derek
  Court Room 1                 931-7-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  11/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Walker, Samantha J.
  Court Room 1                 917-7-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  11/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Wilson, Amanda
  Court Room 1                 918-7-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  11/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Peddle, Dale Patrick
  Court Room 1                 1023-7-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  11/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Rockwell, Justin J.
  Court Room 1                 994-7-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  11/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Wilson, Amanda
  Court Room 1                 1030-7-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  11/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Bordo, David J.
  Court Room 1                 1087-8-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  11/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Hydon, Nicholas R.
  Court Room 1                 1100-8-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  11/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Cardinal, Heather Mae
  Court Room 1                 1131-8-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  11/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Flanagan, Brian
  Court Room 1                 1157-8-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  11/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Fregeau, Timothy
  Court Room 1                 1139-8-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  11/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Peddle, Dale Patrick
  Court Room 1                 1191-8-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  11/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Pelletier, Olivia
  Court Room 1                 1178-8-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  11/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Wager, Kristian
  Court Room 1                 1176-8-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  11/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Vincent, Ronald C.
  Court Room 1                 1215-9-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  11/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Burnor, Daniel E.
  Court Room 1                 1256-9-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  11/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Colf, Samantha
  Court Room 1                 1260-9-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  11/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Lussier, Diane T.
  Court Room 1                 1257-9-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  11/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. McDonald, Danielle S.
  Court Room 1                 1235-9-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

Windham
  11/05/2019 at 11:45 AM       State vs. Bernard, Morrow B.
  Court Room 1                 510-5-16 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               VOP Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/06/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Carr, Christopher J.
  Court Room 1                 616-5-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Motion Hearing

  11/06/2019 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Gilbert, Daniel
  Court Room 1                 691-5-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Motion Hearing

  11/06/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Wells, Travis P.
  Court Room 1                 188-2-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Motion Hearing

  Family Division
  ==============
  11/06/2019 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 116-4-18 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/06/2019 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 117-4-18 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/06/2019 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 24-1-18 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/06/2019 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 260-10-18 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/06/2019 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 261-10-18 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/06/2019 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 262-10-18 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/12/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Postol, Kathleen J
  Court Room 1                 1737-12-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Motion Hearing

  11/12/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Seguin, Ross
  Court Room 1                 34-3-19 Frcs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

  11/12/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Seguin, Ross
  Court Room 1                 446-3-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Status Conference

  11/12/2019 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Hayes, Cameryn
  Court Room 1                 76-8-19 Frcs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

  11/12/2019 at 11:30 AM       State vs. Rhodes, Mary L.
  Court Room 1                 75-8-19 Frcs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/13/2019 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 281-11-18 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/14/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Boudreau (Buckpitt), Audra M.
  Court Room 1                 584-5-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

  11/14/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Boudreau (Buckpitt), Audra M.
  Court Room 1                 1026-7-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

  11/14/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Cassani, Corey R.
  Court Room 1                 498-5-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Sentencing Hearing

  11/14/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Cassani, Corey R.
  Court Room 1                 1534-11-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Sentencing Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/18/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Guttilla, Erika
  Court Room 1                 499-5-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Status Conference

  11/18/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Jennette, Michael
  Court Room 1                 67-8-19 Frcs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

  11/18/2019 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Aspinwall, Derek
  Court Room 1                 82-9-19 Frcs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/19/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Ninchuck, Samuel
  Court Room 1                 601-5-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Status Conference

  11/19/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Delgado, Keith
  Court Room 1                 901-7-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Status Conference

  11/19/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Comstock, Thomas E.
  Court Room 1                 1386-10-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Status Conference

  11/19/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Zeno, Robert A.
  Court Room 1                 599-5-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Settlement Conference

  11/19/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Zeno, Robert A.
  Court Room 1                 598-5-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               VOP Merits Hearing

  11/19/2019 at 10:15 AM       State vs. Higgins, William A.
  Court Room 1                 398-3-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Settlement Conference

  11/19/2019 at 11:30 AM       State vs. Snapp, Dylan J.
  Court Room 1                 724-6-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               VOP Sentencing Hearing

  11/19/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Gilchrist, Michael A.
  Court Room 1                 1271-9-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Motion Hearing

  11/19/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Peterson, Stacy M.
  Court Room 1                 75-1-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Miscellaneous

  11/19/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Sizen, Jason
  Court Room 1                 740-6-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Settlement Conference

  11/19/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Coburn, Matthew O.
  Court Room 1                 1414-10-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Settlement Conference

  11/19/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Murray, Kristi L.
  Court Room 1                 1494-11-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Settlement Conference

  11/19/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Coburn, Matthew O.
  Court Room 1                 1586-11-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Settlement Conference

  11/19/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Sanderson, Kody M.
  Court Room 1                 1608-11-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Settlement Conference

  11/19/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Greenwood, Cody D.
  Court Room 1                 1760-12-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Settlement Conference

  11/19/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Burnor, Jaden C.
  Court Room 1                 251-2-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Settlement Conference

  11/19/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Lafontaine, Amos D.
  Court Room 1                 220-2-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Settlement Conference

  11/19/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Burnor, Jaden C.
  Court Room 1                 271-2-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Settlement Conference

  11/19/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Sanderson, Kody M.
  Court Room 1                 387-3-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Settlement Conference

  11/19/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Peterson, Stacy M.
  Court Room 1                 455-4-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Settlement Conference

  11/19/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Burnor, Jaden C.
  Court Room 1                 493-4-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Settlement Conference

  11/19/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Peterson, Stacy M.
  Court Room 1                 542-4-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Settlement Conference

  11/19/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Porter, Megan L.
  Court Room 1                 532-4-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Settlement Conference

  11/19/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Burnor, Jaden C.
  Court Room 1                 572-5-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Settlement Conference

  11/19/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Marsha, Eric S.
  Court Room 1                 591-5-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Settlement Conference

  11/19/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Quenneville (Spence), Kellie A.
  Court Room 1                 813-6-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Settlement Conference

  11/19/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Irons, Adam L.
  Court Room 1                 908-7-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Settlement Conference

  11/19/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Gonyo, Joseph
  Court Room 1                 1010-7-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Settlement Conference

  11/19/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Pion, Cody A.
  Court Room 1                 1240-9-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Settlement Conference

  Family Division
  ==============
  11/19/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 59-2-18 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/19/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 60-2-18 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/20/2019 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 147-6-19 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/21/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 64-3-18 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/21/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 70-3-18 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/25/2019 at 01:00 PM       Arraignment
  Court Room 1                 Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               State vs.
                                 al Case/1315-9-19 Frcr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/26/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. St. Pierre, Christopher
  Court Room 1                 153-2-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Status Conference

  11/26/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Campbell, Karen L.
  Court Room 1                 1388-10-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Status Conference

  11/26/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Makarewicz, Robert
  Court Room 1                 1400-10-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Status Conference

  11/26/2019 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Cook, Kevin W.
  Court Room 1                 934-7-17 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               VOP Merits Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/27/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Lara, John D.
  Court Room 1                 644-5-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Sentencing Hearing

  11/27/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Palmer, Shawn M.
  Court Room 1                 568-5-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/02/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Grennon, Cyrus
  Court Room 1                 319-3-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Change of plea

  12/02/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Grennon, Cyrus
  Court Room 1                 27-3-19 Frcs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/03/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Leroux, Trevor
  Court Room 1                 607-5-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Motion Hearing

  Family Division
  ==============
  12/03/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 126-5-19 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/03/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 303-12-18 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/03/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 202-8-19 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Rutkowski, Erin Rhoda
  Court Room 1                 1187-9-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Benoit, Phillip T.
  Court Room 1                 1786-12-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Lawler, Miles
  Court Room 1                 897-6-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Carver, Jeffrey S.
  Court Room 1                 1016-7-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Wescott, Raymond F. Jr.
  Court Room 1                 985-7-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Lawler, Miles
  Court Room 1                 1083-8-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Lawler, Miles
  Court Room 1                 1099-8-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Raymond, Taylor J.
  Court Room 1                 1397-10-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  Family Division
  ==============
  12/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 70-3-18 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Benjamin, Olin
  Court Room 1                 617-5-17 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Sherab, Tenzin
  Court Room 1                 933-7-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Benjamin, Olin K.
  Court Room 1                 1203-9-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Daudelin, Haley
  Court Room 1                 53-1-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Elwood, Amy
  Court Room 1                 91-1-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Snide, Scottie A.
  Court Room 1                 296-2-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Elwood (Turcotte), Amy M.
  Court Room 1                 372-3-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Lawler, Miles
  Court Room 1                 381-3-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Smith, Eric
  Court Room 1                 425-3-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Elwood (Turcotte), Amy M.
  Court Room 1                 575-5-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Weikel, Corey
  Court Room 1                 603-5-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Gabaree, Corrine
  Court Room 1                 704-5-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Benson, Raymond D
  Court Room 1                 780-6-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Tatro (Abair), Carrie L.
  Court Room 1                 834-6-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Elwood (Turcotte), Amy M.
  Court Room 1                 873-6-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Harris, Edmund J.
  Court Room 1                 835-6-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Robert, Jared G.
  Court Room 1                 1048-7-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Wood, Wade
  Court Room 1                 1091-8-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Jennette, Michael
  Court Room 1                 1133-8-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Larose, James A.
  Court Room 1                 1143-8-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Tucker, Daniel J.
  Court Room 1                 1119-8-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Hayes, Cameryn
  Court Room 1                 1219-9-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Lancto-Jackson, Cassie
  Court Room 1                 1207-9-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. St. Arnault, Travis J.
  Court Room 1                 1221-9-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Robitaille, Jill K.
  Court Room 1                 1271-9-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Coolidge, Devin
  Court Room 1                 1298-9-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Dow, Taylor
  Court Room 1                 1292-9-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Lagasse, Samuel
  Court Room 1                 1289-9-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Mashtare, Steven A.
  Court Room 1                 1246-9-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Coolidge, Devin
  Court Room 1                 1279-9-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Jiron, Calvin
  Court Room 1                 1322-9-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. King Many Fox, Jordan L.
  Court Room 1                 1317-9-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Mahoney, Bradley
  Court Room 1                 1281-9-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Nelson, Timothy K.
  Court Room 1                 1320-9-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Peddle, Dale Patrick
  Court Room 1                 1312-9-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/10/2019 at 08:15 AM       State vs. Rutkowski, Erin Rhoda
  Court Room 1                 1187-9-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  12/10/2019 at 08:15 AM       State vs. Benoit, Phillip T.
  Court Room 1                 1786-12-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  12/10/2019 at 08:15 AM       State vs. Lawler, Miles
  Court Room 1                 897-6-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  12/10/2019 at 08:15 AM       State vs. Carver, Jeffrey S.
  Court Room 1                 1016-7-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  12/10/2019 at 08:15 AM       State vs. Lawler, Miles
  Court Room 1                 1083-8-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  12/10/2019 at 08:15 AM       State vs. Lawler, Miles
  Court Room 1                 1099-8-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  12/10/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Benjamin, Olin
  Court Room 1                 617-5-17 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  12/10/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Sherab, Tenzin
  Court Room 1                 933-7-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  12/10/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Benjamin, Olin K.
  Court Room 1                 1203-9-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  12/10/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Coburn, Matthew O.
  Court Room 1                 1414-10-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  12/10/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Murray, Kristi L.
  Court Room 1                 1494-11-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  12/10/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Coburn, Matthew O.
  Court Room 1                 1586-11-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  12/10/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Daudelin, Haley
  Court Room 1                 53-1-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  12/10/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Elwood, Amy
  Court Room 1                 91-1-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  12/10/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Snide, Scottie A.
  Court Room 1                 296-2-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  12/10/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Elwood (Turcotte), Amy M.
  Court Room 1                 372-3-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  12/10/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Lawler, Miles
  Court Room 1                 381-3-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  12/10/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Smith, Eric
  Court Room 1                 425-3-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  12/10/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Elwood (Turcotte), Amy M.
  Court Room 1                 575-5-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  12/10/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Weikel, Corey
  Court Room 1                 603-5-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  12/10/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Gabaree, Corrine
  Court Room 1                 704-5-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  12/10/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Benson, Raymond D
  Court Room 1                 780-6-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  12/10/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Tatro (Abair), Carrie L.
  Court Room 1                 834-6-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  12/10/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Elwood (Turcotte), Amy M.
  Court Room 1                 873-6-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  12/10/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Harris, Edmund J.
  Court Room 1                 835-6-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  12/10/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Wescott, Raymond F. Jr.
  Court Room 1                 985-7-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  12/10/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Robert, Jared G.
  Court Room 1                 1048-7-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  12/10/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Wood, Wade
  Court Room 1                 1091-8-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  12/10/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Jennette, Michael
  Court Room 1                 1133-8-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  12/10/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Larose, James A.
  Court Room 1                 1143-8-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  12/10/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Tucker, Daniel J.
  Court Room 1                 1119-8-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  12/10/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Hayes, Cameryn
  Court Room 1                 1219-9-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  12/10/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Lancto-Jackson, Cassie
  Court Room 1                 1207-9-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  12/10/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. St. Arnault, Travis J.
  Court Room 1                 1221-9-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  12/10/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Robitaille, Jill K.
  Court Room 1                 1271-9-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  12/10/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Coolidge, Devin
  Court Room 1                 1298-9-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  12/10/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Dow, Taylor
  Court Room 1                 1292-9-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  12/10/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Lagasse, Samuel
  Court Room 1                 1289-9-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  12/10/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Mashtare, Steven A.
  Court Room 1                 1246-9-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  12/10/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Coolidge, Devin
  Court Room 1                 1279-9-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  12/10/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Jiron, Calvin
  Court Room 1                 1322-9-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  12/10/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. King Many Fox, Jordan L.
  Court Room 1                 1317-9-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  12/10/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Mahoney, Bradley
  Court Room 1                 1281-9-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  12/10/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Nelson, Timothy K.
  Court Room 1                 1320-9-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  12/10/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Peddle, Dale Patrick
  Court Room 1                 1312-9-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  12/10/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Raymond, Taylor J.
  Court Room 1                 1397-10-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Gwendolyn W. Harris

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  10/25/2019 at 09:00 AM       Midland Funding, LLC vs. Busier
  Court Room 3                 769-8-13 Cnsc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge Gordon Gebauer
                               Financial Disclosure Hearing

  10/25/2019 at 09:00 AM       Midland Funding, LLC vs. Gosto
  Court Room 3                 1279-11-14 Cnsc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge Gordon Gebauer
                               Financial Disclosure Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/22/2019 at 09:00 AM       Midland Funding, LLC vs. Minehart
  Court Room 3                 837-8-11 Cnsc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge Richard Cassidy
                               Financial Disclosure Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Civil Division
  ==============
  12/19/2019 at 09:15 AM       Portfolio Recovery Assoc. vs. Dekalb
  Court Room 2                 343-7-13 Rdsc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Jean H. Coloutti
                               Financial Disclosure Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Matthew G. Hart

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/22/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Lussier, Nichole L.
  Court Room 1                 954-8-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Status Conference

  Family Division
  ==============
  10/22/2019 at 09:00 AM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 3                 190-4-10 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Domestic Hearing

  10/22/2019 at 09:00 AM       Thompson vs. Reed
  Court Room 3                 447-11-14 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Motion Hearing

  10/22/2019 at 09:00 AM       OCS/Thompson v. Reed
  Court Room 3                 231-6-17 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/23/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Mouratova, Natalia
  Court Room 2                 1205-9-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/28/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Wilkinson, Matthew
  Court Room 2                 616-5-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Sentencing Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/31/2019 at 04:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      113-6-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/01/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Vallee, Rikki
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      594-5-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Final Jury Calendar Call

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 1                 369-8-10 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Magistrate Joseph Lorman
                               Domestic Hearing

Addison
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/04/2019 at 01:00 PM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 1                 267-7-19 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Criminal Hearing

  11/04/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Warner, Kayla
  Court Room 1                 39-7-19 Ancs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Lohsen, Caleb
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      523-6-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  11/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Crawford, Michael C.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      991-10-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  11/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Van Buren, Beau
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1159-9-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  11/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Crawford, Michael C.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1085-11-17 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Status Conference

  11/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Crawford, Michael C.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      131-2-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Status Conference

  11/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Crawford, Michael C.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1103-10-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Status Conference

  11/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Crawford, Michael C.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1145-11-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Status Conference

  11/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Crawford, Michael C.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1146-11-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Status Conference

  11/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Crawford, Michael C.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1224-12-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/06/2019 at 09:00 AM       Calendar Call
  Court Room 2                 Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               State vs.
                                 Tempest, Heather K./955-8-18 Rdcr
                                 Tempest, Heather K./84-8-18 Rdcs
                                 Conway, Timothy Patrick/151-2-19 Rdcr
                                 Lutkus, Jason/427-4-19 Rdcr
                                 Patch, Devin/50-4-19 Rdcs
                                 Patch, Devin/478-5-19 Rdcr
                                 Oakes, Angela Lynn/639-6-19 Rdcr
                                 Kalinowski, Candie L./726-7-19 Rdcr
                                 Smith, Simon/775-7-19 Rdcr
                                 Russell, Thomas N./965-9-19 Rdcr
                                 Fischer, Lyndsi/1002-9-19 Rdcr
                                 Ringer, Rachael/1022-9-19 Rdcr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/07/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Dumas, Troy David
  Court Room 1                 321-3-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/07/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Hiltz, Christopher L.
  Court Room 1                 378-4-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/07/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Cartwright, Tyler
  Court Room 1                 87-1-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/08/2019 at 10:30 AM       Relief From Abuse Hearing
  Court Room 3                 Judicial Officer: Howard Kalfus
                               277-8-19 Rdfa

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/08/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Derusha, Christopher
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      356-4-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Change of plea

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/12/2019 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Dennis, Ian M.
  Court Room 2                 1648-12-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Sentencing Hearing

Addison
  11/12/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Derusha, Christopher
  Court Room 2                 327-9-18 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Howard Kalfus
                               Pre Trial Conference

Rutland
  11/12/2019 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Hayward, Matthew
  Court Room 2                 332-3-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Sentencing Hearing

  11/12/2019 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Hayward, Matthew
  Court Room 2                 1038-8-15 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               VOP Sentencing Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/13/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Bond, Lawrence D.
  Court Room 2                 39-1-09 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/13/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Ballard, Gregory D.
  Court Room 2                 490-4-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/13/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Carter, John L.
  Court Room 2                 1656-12-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/13/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Velasquez, Lisa M.
  Court Room 2                 1132-9-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/13/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Carris, Katrina C.
  Court Room 2                 714-7-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/13/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Carter, John L.
  Court Room 2                 460-4-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

  Family Division
  ==============
  11/13/2019 at 01:00 PM       Howard vs. Howard
  Court Room 3                 250-8-18 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/14/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Dumas, Troy David
  Court Room 1                 321-3-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Jury Drawing

  11/14/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Hiltz, Christopher L.
  Court Room 1                 378-4-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Jury Drawing

  11/14/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Cartwright, Tyler
  Court Room 1                 87-1-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Jury Drawing

Rutland
  11/14/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Webster, Aaron D.
  Court Room 2                 29-1-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/14/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Bender, Joslyn C.
  Court Room 2                 104-1-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/14/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Williams, Robin
  Court Room 2                 138-1-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/14/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Howard, Steven R.
  Court Room 2                 704-6-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/14/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Eckhardt, Eliza
  Court Room 2                 761-7-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/14/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Hodge, Casey F.
  Court Room 2                 836-7-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/14/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Worthley, Kirk
  Court Room 2                 43-1-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/14/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Hodge, Casey F.
  Court Room 2                 717-7-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland Probate Division

  11/15/2019 at 10:30 AM       State of Vermont vs Lee, Christopher O
                               3319831/Vermont Civil Violation
                               Judicial Officer: Kalfus, Howard A.
                               Merits Hearing

  11/15/2019 at 10:30 AM       State of Vermont vs Lee, Christopher O
                               3319832/Vermont Civil Violation
                               Judicial Officer: Kalfus, Howard A.
                               Merits Hearing

  11/15/2019 at 01:30 PM       State of Vermont vs Nigmatov, Bokhodir R
                               7012730/Vermont Civil Violation
                               Judicial Officer: Kalfus, Howard A.
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/18/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Omand, Daniel E.
  Court Room 2                 1381-11-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Change of plea

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/19/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Gaines, Anthony X.
  Court Room 2                 878-7-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Change of plea

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/20/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Bond, Lawrence D.
  Court Room 2                 39-1-09 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Jury Drawing

  11/20/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Ballard, Gregory D.
  Court Room 2                 490-4-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Jury Drawing

  11/20/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Carter, John L.
  Court Room 2                 1656-12-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Jury Drawing

  11/20/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Webster, Aaron D.
  Court Room 2                 29-1-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Jury Drawing

  11/20/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Bender, Joslyn C.
  Court Room 2                 104-1-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Jury Drawing

  11/20/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Williams, Robin
  Court Room 2                 138-1-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Jury Drawing

  11/20/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Howard, Steven R.
  Court Room 2                 704-6-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Jury Drawing

  11/20/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Eckhardt, Eliza
  Court Room 2                 761-7-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Jury Drawing

  11/20/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Hodge, Casey F.
  Court Room 2                 836-7-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Jury Drawing

  11/20/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Velasquez, Lisa M.
  Court Room 2                 1132-9-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Jury Drawing

  11/20/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Worthley, Kirk
  Court Room 2                 43-1-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Jury Drawing

  11/20/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Carris, Katrina C.
  Court Room 2                 714-7-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/21/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Carignan, James
  Court Room 2                 33-3-19 Rdcs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Motion Hearing

  11/21/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Carignan, James
  Court Room 2                 258-3-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Motion Hearing

  11/21/2019 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Segarra, Jamie
  Court Room 2                 1344-12-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Change of plea

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/22/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Hiltz, Christopher L.
  Court Room 1                 378-4-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Jury Trial

Rutland
  11/22/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. DeNicola, James
  Court Room 2                 93-9-19 Rdcs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

  11/22/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. DeNicola, James
  Court Room 2                 1095-10-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Motion Hearing

  11/22/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Tarbell, Ryan C.
  Court Room 2                 76-7-19 Rdcs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

  11/22/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Russell, Thomas N.
  Court Room 2                 90-9-19 Rdcs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

  11/22/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Ringer, Rachael
  Court Room 2                 95-9-19 Rdcs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

  11/22/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Fischer, Lyndsi
  Court Room 2                 96-9-19 Rdcs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

Bennington
  11/22/2019 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Lee, Brandon
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      82-1-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/25/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Crandall, Shawn M.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      100-1-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/26/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Marchaland, James
  Court Room 2                 42-1-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Other

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/02/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Koeller, Spencer
  Court Room 1                 211-6-18 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Change of plea

  12/02/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Newton, Ethan
  Court Room 1                 224-6-18 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Status Conference

  12/02/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Newton, Ethan
  Court Room 1                 267-7-18 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/03/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Vallee, Rikki
  Courtroom 4 - 3rd Floor      594-5-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/04/2019 at 03:00 PM       Calendar Call
  Court Room 1                 Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               State vs.
                                 Casey, James/957-9-19 Wrcr

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/04/2019 at 09:00 AM       Howard vs. Howard
  Court Room 3                 250-8-18 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Contested Divorce

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/11/2019 at 09:00 AM       Calendar Call
  Court Room 2                 Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               State vs.
                                 Timinski, Mark/1317-10-17 Rdcr
                                 Timinski, Mark/133-10-17 Rdcs
                                 Perkins, James/1439-10-17 Rdcr
                                 Newton, Ethan B./1572-11-17 Rdcr
                                 Fodaski, Collin/371-3-18 Rdcr
                                 Fodaski, Collin/34-3-18 Rdcs
                                 Greenwood, Jeremy/746-7-18 Rdcr
                                 Peterson, Alice H./72-7-18 Rdcs
                                 Peterson, Alice H./826-7-18 Rdcr
                                 Ruffin, Eli/77-7-18 Rdcs
                                 Ruffin, Eli/896-7-18 Rdcr
                                 Newton, Ethan B./27-1-19 Rdcr
                                 Newton, Ethan B./359-4-19 Rdcr
                                 Newton, Ethan B./358-4-19 Rdcr
                                 Newton, Ethan B./357-4-19 Rdcr
                                 Vanguilder, Dawn/597-6-19 Rdcr
                                 Newton, Ethan B./690-6-19 Rdcr
                                 Fredette, Daniel/830-7-19 Rdcr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/12/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Loos, Sarah
  Court Room 1                 59-6-18 Wmcs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/12/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Loos, Sarah
  Court Room 1                 1320-11-18 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/13/2019 at 08:30 AM       Calendar Call
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               State vs.
                                 Winnie, Kyle W./1258-12-18 Bncr
                                 Winnie, Kyle W./711-6-19 Bncr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/16/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Tracy, Joshua J.
  Court Room 1                 216-6-19 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/18/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Phillips, Morgan
  Court Room 2                 484-4-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Motion Hearing

  12/18/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Phillips, Morgan
  Court Room 2                 49-4-18 Rdcs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Motion Hearing

  12/18/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Vibert, Juliet
  Court Room 2                 888-7-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Motion Hearing

  12/18/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Vibert, Juliet
  Court Room 2                 83-7-18 Rdcs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/20/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Rand, Shane
  Court Room 2                 22-2-19 Rdcs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

  12/20/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Norton, Robert D.
  Court Room 2                 91-9-18 Rdcs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

  12/20/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Thomson, Nicholas T
  Court Room 2                 52-5-19 Rdcs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

  12/20/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Martin, Jeffrey
  Court Room 2                 27-2-19 Rdcs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

  12/20/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Rakow, Barbara
  Court Room 2                 57-5-19 Rdcs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

  12/20/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Martin, Jeffrey
  Court Room 2                 181-2-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

  12/20/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Rakow, Barbara
  Court Room 2                 530-5-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

  12/20/2019 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Hanley, Patrick II
  Court Room 2                 10-1-19 Rdcs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

  12/20/2019 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Hanley, Patrick II
  Court Room 2                 93-1-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  01/03/2020 at 09:00 AM       Howard vs. Howard
  Court Room 1                 250-8-18 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Magistrate Joseph Lorman
                               Hearing to establish child support

  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/03/2020 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Williams, Robin
  Court Room 2                 159-12-17 Rdcs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

  01/03/2020 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Conway, Timothy Patrick
  Court Room 2                 17-1-19 Rdcs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

  01/03/2020 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Carris, Katrina C.
  Court Room 2                 71-7-19 Rdcs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

  01/03/2020 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Stubeck, Michael
  Court Room 2                 12-1-19 Rdcs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

  01/03/2020 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Oakes, Angela Lynn
  Court Room 2                 65-6-19 Rdcs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/06/2020 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Loos, Sarah
  Court Room 1                 1320-11-18 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Final Jury Call

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/07/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Lane, Harley L.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      42-1-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  01/07/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Lane, Harley L.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      129-1-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/09/2020 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Lane, Harley L.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      42-1-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Jury Trial

  01/09/2020 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Sparks, Carroll T. Jr
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      374-3-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Sentencing Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  01/10/2020 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 155-8-19 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/13/2020 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Loos, Sarah
  Court Room 1                 1320-11-18 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/14/2020 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Loos, Sarah
  Court Room 1                 1320-11-18 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/15/2020 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Loos, Sarah
  Court Room 1                 1320-11-18 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Jury Trial

Rutland
  01/15/2020 at 09:00 AM       Calendar Call
  Court Room 2                 Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               State vs.
                                 O'Connor, Scott/1046-10-19 Rdcr

  01/15/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Fleming, Jeffrey Jr.
  Court Room 2                 1195-10-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Pre Trial Conference

  01/15/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. O'Connor, Scott
  Court Room 2                 223-2-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Pre Trial Conference

  01/15/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Gallipo, Hunter
  Court Room 2                 779-7-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Pre Trial Conference

  01/15/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Nehez, Aubrey
  Court Room 2                 782-7-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/16/2020 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Loos, Sarah
  Court Room 1                 1320-11-18 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Jury Trial

Rutland
  01/16/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. O'Connell, Richard T.
  Court Room 2                 270-3-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Pre Trial Conference

  01/16/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Mangan, John F.
  Court Room 2                 928-8-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Pre Trial Conference

  01/16/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Sheehe, Sean K.
  Court Room 2                 56-1-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Pre Trial Conference

  01/16/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Mckernon, Adam
  Court Room 2                 242-2-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Pre Trial Conference

  01/16/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Christian, Bruce
  Court Room 2                 415-4-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Pre Trial Conference

  01/16/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Wood, Jr., Frederick Earl
  Court Room 2                 662-6-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Pre Trial Conference

  01/16/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Shahan, Rina
  Court Room 2                 718-7-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Pre Trial Conference

  01/16/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Tarbell, Ryan C.
  Court Room 2                 768-7-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/17/2020 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Loos, Sarah
  Court Room 1                 1320-11-18 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/21/2020 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Copeland, John
  Court Room 2                 34-3-19 Rdcs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Change of plea

  01/21/2020 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Copeland, John
  Court Room 2                 283-3-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Change of plea

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/22/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. O'Connell, Richard T.
  Court Room 2                 270-3-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Jury Drawing

  01/22/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Mangan, John F.
  Court Room 2                 928-8-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Jury Drawing

  01/22/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Fleming, Jeffrey Jr.
  Court Room 2                 1195-10-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Jury Drawing

  01/22/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Sheehe, Sean K.
  Court Room 2                 56-1-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Jury Drawing

  01/22/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. O'Connor, Scott
  Court Room 2                 223-2-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Jury Drawing

  01/22/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Mckernon, Adam
  Court Room 2                 242-2-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Jury Drawing

  01/22/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Christian, Bruce
  Court Room 2                 415-4-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Jury Drawing

  01/22/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Wood, Jr., Frederick Earl
  Court Room 2                 662-6-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Jury Drawing

  01/22/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Shahan, Rina
  Court Room 2                 718-7-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Jury Drawing

  01/22/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Tarbell, Ryan C.
  Court Room 2                 768-7-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Jury Drawing

  01/22/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Gallipo, Hunter
  Court Room 2                 779-7-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Jury Drawing

  01/22/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Nehez, Aubrey
  Court Room 2                 782-7-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/23/2020 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Casey, James
  Court Room 1                 124-9-19 Wrcs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/24/2020 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Shahan, Rina
  Court Room 2                 72-7-19 Rdcs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

  01/24/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Vanguilder, Dawn
  Court Room 2                 63-6-19 Rdcs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

  01/24/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Kalinowski, Candie L.
  Court Room 2                 69-6-19 Rdcs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  02/06/2020 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Carter, John L.
  Court Room 1                 576-6-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  02/07/2020 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Aiksnoras, Peter J.
  Court Room 1                 97-9-19 Wmcs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Pre Trial Conference

  02/07/2020 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Aiksnoras, Peter J.
  Court Room 1                 1208-10-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  02/13/2020 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Carter, John L.
  Court Room 1                 576-6-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  02/19/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Prime, Tanya
  Court Room 2                 441-4-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Pre Trial Conference

  02/19/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Norton, Robert D.
  Court Room 2                 1101-9-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Pre Trial Conference

  02/19/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Marsden, Brett
  Court Room 2                 46-1-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Pre Trial Conference

  02/19/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Cretella, John
  Court Room 2                 222-2-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  02/24/2020 at 09:00 AM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 3                 369-8-10 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Domestic Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  02/26/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Prime, Tanya
  Court Room 2                 441-4-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Jury Drawing

  02/26/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Norton, Robert D.
  Court Room 2                 1101-9-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Jury Drawing

  02/26/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Marsden, Brett
  Court Room 2                 46-1-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Jury Drawing

  02/26/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Cretella, John
  Court Room 2                 222-2-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  03/18/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Hayden, Melissa
  Court Room 2                 233-2-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  03/25/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Hayden, Melissa
  Court Room 2                 233-2-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Shireen T. Hart

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/24/2019 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Pollender-Savery, Tyler
  Court Room 1                 1233-12-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Limlaw, Bobby III
  Court Room 1                 713-12-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/07/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Limlaw, Bobby III
  Court Room 1                 713-12-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Jessica Smith Hartleben

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Windham
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/23/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   88-6-18 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/23/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   89-6-18 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/23/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   90-6-18 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/23/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   93-6-18 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/24/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   57-4-16 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/30/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   132-9-18 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/31/2019 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   54-4-18 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/31/2019 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   55-4-18 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   120-10-17 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/06/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   137-11-17 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/06/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   138-11-17 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/06/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   49-4-16 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/06/2019 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   88-6-18 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/06/2019 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   89-6-18 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/06/2019 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   90-6-18 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/06/2019 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   93-6-18 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/07/2019 at 11:15 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   126-8-18 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/07/2019 at 11:15 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   127-8-18 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/12/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   120-10-17 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/13/2019 at 02:45 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   59-5-15 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/13/2019 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   13-1-17 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/20/2019 at 01:15 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   112-9-14 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/20/2019 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   162-12-16 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/05/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   113-9-14 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/05/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   115-9-14 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/05/2019 at 01:15 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   144-12-17 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/05/2019 at 01:45 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   87-6-18 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/10/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   128-8-18 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/10/2019 at 03:15 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   81-5-18 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/11/2019 at 01:15 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   103-8-17 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Sarah B. Haselton

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Addison
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/06/2019 at 11:00 AM       Lackard vs. Lackard
  Court Room 2                 194-10-10 Andm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/03/2019 at 01:00 PM       Patch vs. Lamos
  Court Room 2                 423-12-12 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Kyle Hatt

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Windham
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/28/2019 at 09:00 AM       Confidential Case
  Case Manager Conference Room 270-9-15 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Carrie Storm, Case Manager
                               Domestic Hearing

  10/28/2019 at 10:00 AM       Mills vs. Roman
  Case Manager Conference Room 80-3-03 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Carrie Storm, Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

  10/28/2019 at 11:00 AM       Bingham vs. Bingham
  Case Manager Conference Room 368-12-05 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Carrie Storm, Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

  10/28/2019 at 01:00 PM       Perron vs. Perron
  Case Manager Conference Room 21-2-18 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Carrie Storm, Case Manager
                               Hearing to Modify Child Support

  10/28/2019 at 02:00 PM       Montoya vs. Dailey
  Case Manager Conference Room 157-9-19 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Carrie Storm, Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

  10/28/2019 at 09:00 AM       Brammer vs. Brammer
  Courtroom 2 - First Floor    230-10-18 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Magistrate Motion Hearing

  10/28/2019 at 10:00 AM       Losee vs. St Sauveur
  Courtroom 2 - First Floor    41-3-19 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Hearing to Establish Child Support

  10/28/2019 at 11:00 AM       Morse, Meagan vs. Tanguay, Michael R.
  Courtroom 2 - First Floor    71-5-19 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Hearing to Establish Child Support

  10/28/2019 at 11:00 AM       Morse, Meagan vs. Tanguay, Michael R.
  Courtroom 2 - First Floor    71-5-19 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Hearing to Establish Parentage

  10/28/2019 at 11:00 AM       Morse, Meagan vs. Tanguay, Michael R.
  Courtroom 2 - First Floor    71-5-19 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Hrg. to Establish Parental Rights and Re

  10/28/2019 at 01:00 PM       Hillis vs. Fellows
  Courtroom 2 - First Floor    156-6-06 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Contempt Hearing

  10/28/2019 at 02:00 PM       Dukette vs. Burrell
  Courtroom 2 - First Floor    37-2-05 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Hearing to Modify Child Support

  10/28/2019 at 03:00 PM       Holliday vs. Harris
  Courtroom 2 - First Floor    230-8-06 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Hearing to Modify Child Support

  10/28/2019 at 09:00 AM       Durand vs. Durand
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   33-2-17 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Status Conference

  10/28/2019 at 11:00 AM       Sparano vs. Waterman
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   196-6-13 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/04/2019 at 09:00 AM       Gordon vs. Runnells (Sylvester)(Gordon)
  Case Manager Conference Room 147-9-19 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Carrie Storm, Case Manager
                               Hearing to Modify Child Support

  11/04/2019 at 10:00 AM       Soskin vs. Roy
  Case Manager Conference Room 156-8-19 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Carrie Storm, Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

  11/04/2019 at 11:00 AM       Carrasquillo vs. Carrasquillo
  Case Manager Conference Room 266-11-11 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Carrie Storm, Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

  11/04/2019 at 09:00 AM       Miller vs. Bevis
  Courtroom 2 - First Floor    30-1-13 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  11/04/2019 at 09:30 AM       Jacobs vs. Jacobs
  Courtroom 2 - First Floor    193-7-06 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  11/04/2019 at 10:00 AM       Thomas vs. Putnam
  Courtroom 2 - First Floor    14-1-04 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  11/04/2019 at 10:30 AM       Covillion vs. Burke
  Courtroom 2 - First Floor    150-6-06 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Magistrate Motion Hearing

  11/04/2019 at 11:00 AM       Forrett vs. May
  Courtroom 2 - First Floor    122-6-18 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Hearing to Establish Child Support

  11/04/2019 at 11:00 AM       Forrett vs. May
  Courtroom 2 - First Floor    122-6-18 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Hrg. to Establish Parental Rights and Re

  11/04/2019 at 01:00 PM       Confidential Case
  Courtroom 2 - First Floor    46-2-14 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Domestic Hearing

  11/04/2019 at 02:00 PM       DiBona vs. Patoine
  Courtroom 2 - First Floor    24-2-18 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  11/04/2019 at 03:00 PM       Hohn vs. O'Connor
  Courtroom 2 - First Floor    231-10-17 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  11/04/2019 at 09:00 AM       Mack vs. Betit
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   93-6-19 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Hrg. to Establish Parental Rights and Re

  11/04/2019 at 01:00 PM       Look vs. Wilson
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   83-5-19 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/05/2019 at 11:00 AM       Cobb vs. Foley
  Case Manager Conference Room 120-7-19 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Carrie Storm, Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/12/2019 at 09:00 AM       Confidential Case
  Courtroom 2 - First Floor    104-3-10 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Domestic Hearing

  11/12/2019 at 09:30 AM       Cheeney (Gross) vs. Johnson
  Courtroom 2 - First Floor    103-7-19 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Magistrate Motion Hearing

  11/12/2019 at 10:30 AM       Corbin vs. Pellegrino
  Courtroom 2 - First Floor    189-9-18 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Hearing to Establish Child Support

  11/12/2019 at 03:00 PM       Bush vs. Bush
  Courtroom 2 - First Floor    95-5-16 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/18/2019 at 09:00 AM       Benjamin vs. LeClair
  Case Manager Conference Room 109-7-19 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Carrie Storm, Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

  11/18/2019 at 10:00 AM       Scott vs. Prue
  Case Manager Conference Room 110-7-19 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Carrie Storm, Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

  11/18/2019 at 11:00 AM       Muise vs. Sheldon
  Case Manager Conference Room 273-12-17 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Carrie Storm, Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

  11/18/2019 at 01:00 PM       Murano vs. Howe
  Case Manager Conference Room 138-7-18 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Carrie Storm, Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

  11/18/2019 at 02:00 PM       Martin vs. Daniels
  Case Manager Conference Room 63-4-19 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Carrie Storm, Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

  11/18/2019 at 03:00 PM       Mills vs. Thayer
  Case Manager Conference Room 90-4-12 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Carrie Storm, Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

  11/18/2019 at 09:00 AM       Vigneau vs. Scarborough
  Courtroom 2 - First Floor    74-3-03 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Magistrate Motion Hearing

  11/18/2019 at 09:30 AM       Roberts vs. Bemis
  Courtroom 2 - First Floor    103-4-12 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  11/18/2019 at 10:00 AM       Bettini vs. Lavallee
  Courtroom 2 - First Floor    166-5-13 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  11/18/2019 at 10:30 AM       Vigneau vs. Carleton
  Courtroom 2 - First Floor    113-4-15 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Hearing to Modify Child Support

  11/18/2019 at 10:30 AM       Vigneau vs. Carleton
  Courtroom 2 - First Floor    113-4-15 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  11/18/2019 at 11:30 AM       Moul vs. James
  Courtroom 2 - First Floor    72-5-19 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Hearing to Establish Child Support

  11/18/2019 at 02:00 PM       Woodruff vs. Woodruff
  Courtroom 2 - First Floor    118-6-18 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Hearing to Establish Child Support

  11/18/2019 at 03:00 PM       Wallis-Buxton vs. Buxton
  Courtroom 2 - First Floor    243-11-16 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Hearing to Establish Child Support

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/20/2019 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   10-1-17 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/25/2019 at 09:00 AM       LaBrecque vs. Pantoja-Thompson
  Case Manager Conference Room 166-9-19 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Carrie Storm, Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

  11/25/2019 at 10:00 AM       Smith vs. Csala
  Case Manager Conference Room 168-9-19 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Carrie Storm, Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

  11/25/2019 at 11:00 AM       Brainard vs. Edaugal
  Case Manager Conference Room 175-6-03 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Carrie Storm, Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

  11/25/2019 at 01:00 PM       Jablonski vs. Dubiel
  Case Manager Conference Room 159-5-13 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Carrie Storm, Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

  11/25/2019 at 02:00 PM       Snow vs. Dix
  Case Manager Conference Room 141-6-17 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Carrie Storm, Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

  11/25/2019 at 03:00 PM       Vose vs. Vose
  Case Manager Conference Room 203-9-18 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Carrie Storm, Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

  11/25/2019 at 09:00 AM       Fontaine vs. Paquette
  Courtroom 2 - First Floor    306-11-06 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  11/25/2019 at 09:30 AM       Martin vs. Nuccio
  Courtroom 2 - First Floor    41-2-16 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  11/25/2019 at 10:00 AM       Clark vs. Squiers
  Courtroom 2 - First Floor    222-8-07 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  11/25/2019 at 10:00 AM       Clark vs. Squiers
  Courtroom 2 - First Floor    222-8-07 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Magistrate Motion Hearing

  11/25/2019 at 10:30 AM       Soskin vs. Roy
  Courtroom 2 - First Floor    236-11-18 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Hearing to Establish Child Support

  11/25/2019 at 10:30 AM       Soskin vs. Roy
  Courtroom 2 - First Floor    236-11-18 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Hrg. to Establish Parental Rights and Re

  11/25/2019 at 01:00 PM       Susee vs. Susee, IV
  Courtroom 2 - First Floor    87-6-19 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Hearing to Establish Child Support

  11/25/2019 at 02:00 PM       Putnam vs. Eichert
  Courtroom 2 - First Floor    225-7-10 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Hearing to Establish Child Support

  11/25/2019 at 03:00 PM       Foreman vs. Rodriguez
  Courtroom 2 - First Floor    43-3-19 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Magistrate Motion Hearing

  11/25/2019 at 03:00 PM       Foreman vs. Rodriguez
  Courtroom 2 - First Floor    43-3-19 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Hearing to modify child support

  11/25/2019 at 03:00 PM       Foreman vs. Rodriguez
  Courtroom 2 - First Floor    43-3-19 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Registry of out of state support order (

  11/25/2019 at 09:00 AM       Freleng vs. Etzel
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   177-7-17 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Motion Hearing

  11/25/2019 at 09:30 AM       Mills vs. Roman
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   80-3-03 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Hrg. to Establish Parental Rights and Re

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/26/2019 at 09:00 AM       Cepeda vs. Cepeda
  Courtroom 2 - First Floor    175-8-18 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Final Hearing - Uncontested Divorce

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/02/2019 at 10:00 AM       Smart-Small vs. Smart-Small
  Case Manager Conference Room 153-8-19 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Carrie Storm, Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

  12/02/2019 at 09:00 AM       Shepard vs. Bartholomew
  Courtroom 2 - First Floor    412-11-94 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Magistrate Motion Hearing

  12/02/2019 at 09:30 AM       Goodnow vs. Wheeler
  Courtroom 2 - First Floor    122-7-19 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Magistrate Motion Hearing

  12/02/2019 at 09:30 AM       Goodnow vs. Wheeler
  Courtroom 2 - First Floor    122-7-19 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Hearing to Establish Parentage

  12/02/2019 at 11:00 AM       Smith vs. Lutz
  Courtroom 2 - First Floor    63-3-15 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Hearing to Modify Child Support

  12/02/2019 at 01:00 PM       Gucwa vs. Randall
  Courtroom 2 - First Floor    253-9-07 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Hearing to Modify Child Support

  12/02/2019 at 02:30 PM       Desraviles vs. Bottomms
  Courtroom 2 - First Floor    78-4-16 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  12/02/2019 at 02:30 PM       Desraviles vs. Bottomms
  Courtroom 2 - First Floor    78-4-16 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Magistrate Motion Hearing

  12/02/2019 at 03:00 PM       Hutchins vs. Harris
  Courtroom 2 - First Floor    9-1-17 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  12/02/2019 at 09:00 AM       Confidential Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   179-8-16 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Domestic Hearing

  12/02/2019 at 01:00 PM       Confidential Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   46-2-14 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Domestic Hearing

  12/02/2019 at 02:30 PM       Kenney vs. Dresser
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   208-10-18 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/09/2019 at 09:00 AM       Rayno vs. Anderson
  Case Manager Conference Room 31-2-17 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Carrie Storm, Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

  12/09/2019 at 10:00 AM       Gray vs. Lapinid-Kerber
  Case Manager Conference Room 297-9-10 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Carrie Storm, Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

  12/09/2019 at 11:00 AM       Magni vs. Magni
  Case Manager Conference Room 284-10-15 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Carrie Storm, Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

  12/09/2019 at 01:00 PM       Spaulding, Carilee vs. Cassell, Charles Robert
  Case Manager Conference Room 292-11-14 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Carrie Storm, Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

  12/09/2019 at 02:00 PM       Picard vs. Picard
  Case Manager Conference Room 46-2-04 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Carrie Storm, Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

  12/09/2019 at 03:00 PM       Barry vs. Bell
  Case Manager Conference Room 182-10-19 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Carrie Storm, Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

  12/09/2019 at 09:00 AM       Fraser vs. Fraser
  Courtroom 2 - First Floor    152-7-18 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Hearing to Establish Child Support

  12/09/2019 at 11:00 AM       Long vs. Long
  Courtroom 2 - First Floor    110-6-16 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  12/09/2019 at 01:00 PM       Putzig vs. Putzig
  Courtroom 2 - First Floor    86-5-16 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Hearing to Establish Child Support

  12/09/2019 at 03:00 PM       Terry vs. Darnell
  Courtroom 2 - First Floor    180-6-09 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/16/2019 at 09:00 AM       Rumrill vs. Holland
  Case Manager Conference Room 79-3-17 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Carrie Storm, Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

  12/16/2019 at 10:00 AM       Sara vs. Powers
  Case Manager Conference Room 183-10-19 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Carrie Storm, Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

  12/16/2019 at 11:00 AM       Martin vs. Ruggiero
  Case Manager Conference Room 190-10-19 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Carrie Storm, Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

  12/16/2019 at 01:00 PM       Clark vs. Peters
  Courtroom 2 - First Floor    237-11-18 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Hearing to enforce child support

  12/16/2019 at 02:00 PM       Smith vs. Leary
  Courtroom 2 - First Floor    145-7-18 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Hearing to Establish Child Support

  12/16/2019 at 03:00 PM       Emery vs. Stockwell
  Courtroom 2 - First Floor    277-9-09 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Hearing to Modify Child Support

  12/16/2019 at 09:00 AM       Putnam vs. Eichert
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   225-7-10 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Hrg. to Establish Parental Rights and Re

  12/16/2019 at 02:00 PM       Brown vs. Long
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   135-7-19 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Hearing to Establish Parentage

  12/16/2019 at 02:00 PM       Brown vs. Long
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   135-7-19 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Hrg. to Establish Parental Rights and Re

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/19/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   10-1-17 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/27/2019 at 01:00 PM       Parris vs. Brown-Waterman
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   6-1-19 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Hrg. to Establish Parental Rights and Re

  12/27/2019 at 01:00 PM       Brown-Waterman vs. Parris
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   134-8-19 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Hrg. to Establish Parental Rights and Re

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/30/2019 at 09:00 AM       Sullivan vs. Travers
  Courtroom 2 - First Floor    187-8-17 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Hearing to Modify Child Support

  12/30/2019 at 10:00 AM       Paligo vs. Bergeron
  Courtroom 2 - First Floor    249-9-15 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Hearing to Modify Child Support

  12/30/2019 at 11:00 AM       Austin vs. Velazquez
  Courtroom 2 - First Floor    56-3-11 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Hearing to Modify Child Support

  12/30/2019 at 01:00 PM       Bartlett vs. Tirrell
  Courtroom 2 - First Floor    192-7-12 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Hearing to Modify Child Support

  12/30/2019 at 03:00 PM       Spicer vs. Thurston
  Courtroom 2 - First Floor    255-12-16 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Family Division
  ==============
  01/06/2020 at 09:00 AM       Macie vs. Roy
  Courtroom 2 - First Floor    146-9-19 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Hearing to Modify Child Support

  01/06/2020 at 09:00 AM       Macie vs. Roy
  Courtroom 2 - First Floor    146-9-19 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Child Support Deviation Hearing

  01/06/2020 at 09:00 AM       Macie vs. Roy
  Courtroom 2 - First Floor    146-9-19 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  01/06/2020 at 09:00 AM       Macie vs. Roy
  Courtroom 2 - First Floor    146-9-19 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Magistrate Motion Hearing

  01/06/2020 at 10:30 AM       Williams vs. Desmarais-Hobbs
  Courtroom 2 - First Floor    319-12-14 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Hearing to Modify Child Support

  01/06/2020 at 01:00 PM       Matweecha vs. Matweecha
  Courtroom 2 - First Floor    25-2-18 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Child Support Deviation Hearing

  01/06/2020 at 02:30 PM       Parker vs. Hardy
  Courtroom 2 - First Floor    167-9-19 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Hearing to Establish Parentage

  01/06/2020 at 03:00 PM       Levy vs. Levy
  Courtroom 2 - First Floor    33-2-19 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Hearing to Establish Child Support

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Family Division
  ==============
  01/13/2020 at 09:00 AM       Moore vs. Biddulph
  Courtroom 2 - First Floor    32-2-19 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Hearing to Modify Child Support

  01/13/2020 at 10:00 AM       Durand vs. Durand
  Courtroom 2 - First Floor    33-2-17 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Hearing to Modify Child Support

  01/13/2020 at 11:00 AM       Bowen vs. Powers
  Courtroom 2 - First Floor    157-5-08 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Hearing to Modify Child Support

  01/13/2020 at 01:00 PM       Chafee vs. Chafee
  Courtroom 2 - First Floor    116-5-17 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Hearing to Establish Child Support

  01/13/2020 at 02:30 PM       Squiers vs. Boyd
  Courtroom 2 - First Floor    272-11-11 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  01/13/2020 at 03:00 PM       Thomas vs. Thomas
  Courtroom 2 - First Floor    149-5-15 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  01/13/2020 at 09:00 AM       Aumand vs. Parzych
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   376-12-10 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Family Division
  ==============
  01/21/2020 at 09:00 AM       Aquino vs. Howard
  Courtroom 2 - First Floor    245-11-18 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Hearing to Establish Child Support

  01/21/2020 at 10:00 AM       Aulis vs. Bernier
  Courtroom 2 - First Floor    74-2-08 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Magistrate Motion Hearing

  01/21/2020 at 10:30 AM       Arie (Holmes) vs. Arie
  Courtroom 2 - First Floor    202-7-12 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  01/21/2020 at 10:30 AM       Arie (Holmes) vs. Arie
  Courtroom 2 - First Floor    202-7-12 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Magistrate Motion Hearing

  01/21/2020 at 01:00 PM       Girs vs. Archer
  Courtroom 2 - First Floor    132-7-19 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Hearing to Establish Child Support

  01/21/2020 at 01:00 PM       Girs vs. Archer
  Courtroom 2 - First Floor    132-7-19 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Parent Child Contact Hrg w/ Magistrate

  01/21/2020 at 01:00 PM       Girs vs. Archer
  Courtroom 2 - First Floor    132-7-19 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Hearing to Establish Parentage

  01/21/2020 at 02:00 PM       Spicer vs. Thurston
  Courtroom 2 - First Floor    255-12-16 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  01/21/2020 at 02:30 PM       Scherlin vs. Deyo
  Courtroom 2 - First Floor    80-3-14 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Family Division
  ==============
  01/27/2020 at 09:00 AM       Seavey v  Gagne
  Courtroom 2 - First Floor    60-1-95 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Contempt Hearing

  01/27/2020 at 10:00 AM       Schipper vs. Montford
  Courtroom 2 - First Floor    18-1-11 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Contempt Hearing

  01/27/2020 at 11:00 AM       Morin vs. Zawistoski
  Courtroom 2 - First Floor    133-7-19 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Hearing to Establish Child Support

  01/27/2020 at 01:00 PM       Wright vs. Bourn
  Courtroom 2 - First Floor    493-10-06 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Hearing to Modify Child Support

  01/27/2020 at 02:00 PM       Mercier vs. Shepard
  Courtroom 2 - First Floor    98-5-16 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Hearing to Modify Child Support

  01/27/2020 at 02:00 PM       Mercier vs. Shepard
  Courtroom 2 - First Floor    98-5-16 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  01/27/2020 at 09:00 AM       Aumand vs. Parzych
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   376-12-10 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Family Division
  ==============
  02/03/2020 at 09:00 AM       Pond vs. Hudson
  Courtroom 2 - First Floor    208-9-11 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  02/03/2020 at 10:00 AM       Aither (Stahley), Lauren E vs. Aither, Richard Ste
  Courtroom 2 - First Floor    126-7-19 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Hearing to Establish Child Support

  02/03/2020 at 11:00 AM       Dressel vs. Woods
  Courtroom 2 - First Floor    204-9-16 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Hearing to Modify Child Support

  02/03/2020 at 01:00 PM       Crocker vs. Lao
  Courtroom 2 - First Floor    355-10-08 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Hearing to Establish Child Support

  02/03/2020 at 01:00 PM       Brown-Waterman vs. Parris
  Courtroom 2 - First Floor    134-8-19 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Hearing to Establish Child Support

  02/03/2020 at 01:00 PM       Lao (Crocker) vs. Lao
  Courtroom 2 - First Floor    130-7-19 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Hearing to Establish Child Support

  02/03/2020 at 01:00 PM       Crocker vs. Lao
  Courtroom 2 - First Floor    355-10-08 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Hearing to Modify Child Support

  02/03/2020 at 02:00 PM       Parris vs. Brown-Waterman
  Courtroom 2 - First Floor    6-1-19 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Hearing to Establish Child Support

  02/03/2020 at 02:00 PM       Brown-Waterman vs. Parris
  Courtroom 2 - First Floor    134-8-19 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Hearing to Establish Child Support

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Kyle L. Hatt

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/22/2019 at 01:00 PM       Gambill vs. Wilmott
  Court Room 1                 252-9-18 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Robert P. Gerety Jr.
                               Final Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/23/2019 at 09:00 AM       Andrews vs. Andrews
  Court Room 3                 87-3-95 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Magistrate Motion Hearing

  10/23/2019 at 10:00 AM       Geiger vs. Geiger
  Court Room 3                 43-2-16 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  10/23/2019 at 10:30 AM       Boule vs. Picken
  Court Room 3                 58-2-16 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Status Conference with Magistrate

  10/23/2019 at 11:00 AM       Spaulding vs. Rickert
  Court Room 3                 181-5-06 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  10/23/2019 at 01:00 PM       VanAlstyne vs. Rogers
  Court Room 3                 235-6-03 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  10/23/2019 at 01:30 PM       Robinson vs. Stockton
  Court Room 3                 72-3-18 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Hearing to modify child support

  10/23/2019 at 01:30 PM       Robinson vs. Stockton
  Court Room 3                 72-3-18 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  10/23/2019 at 09:00 AM       Bond vs. Nestle
  Court Room 4                 212-8-18 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Daniel Flynn
                               Case Manager Conference

  10/23/2019 at 10:00 AM       Colby vs. Buffum
  Court Room 4                 74-2-11 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Daniel Flynn
                               Case Manager Conference

  10/23/2019 at 11:00 AM       Colby vs. Colby
  Court Room 4                 250-9-17 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Daniel Flynn
                               Case Manager Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/24/2019 at 09:00 AM       Paynter vs. Fleming
  Court Room 3                 460-12-03 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  10/24/2019 at 09:00 AM       Paynter vs. Fleming
  Court Room 3                 460-12-03 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Magistrate Motion Hearing

  10/24/2019 at 09:30 AM       Wescott vs. Wescott
  Court Room 3                 304-8-13 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  10/24/2019 at 10:00 AM       Plummer vs. Barney
  Court Room 3                 92-3-07 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  10/24/2019 at 10:30 AM       Brzoza vs. Thibodeau
  Court Room 3                 370-12-15 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  10/24/2019 at 01:00 PM       Darrell vs. Gray
  Court Room 3                 183-7-19 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Hearing to establish child support

  10/24/2019 at 01:00 PM       Darrell vs. Gray
  Court Room 3                 183-7-19 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Child Support Deviation Hearing

  10/24/2019 at 02:30 PM       Fairbanks vs. Churchill
  Court Room 3                 229-9-19 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Hearing to establish child support

  10/24/2019 at 02:30 PM       Fairbanks vs. Churchill
  Court Room 3                 229-9-19 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Hrg. to Establish Parental Rights and Re

  10/24/2019 at 09:00 AM       Clark (Densmore) vs Densmore
  Court Room 4                 253-6-10 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Daniel Flynn
                               Case Manager Conference

  10/24/2019 at 10:00 AM       Harris vs. Hebert
  Court Room 4                 258-9-18 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Daniel Flynn
                               Case Manager Conference

  10/24/2019 at 11:00 AM       Nickerson vs. Olney
  Court Room 4                 241-7-15 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Daniel Flynn
                               Case Manager Conference

  10/24/2019 at 02:00 PM       Jarvis vs. Jarvis
  Court Room 4                 342-9-06 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Daniel Flynn
                               Case Manager Conference

  10/24/2019 at 03:00 PM       White vs. White
  Court Room 4                 179-7-19 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Daniel Flynn
                               Case Manager Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/30/2019 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 59-5-19 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/30/2019 at 03:00 PM       McCrillis vs. McCrillis
  Court Room 3                 230-6-12 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Magistrate Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/31/2019 at 09:00 AM       McKenzie vs. Smith
  Court Room 3                 20-1-19 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Hearing to establish child support

  10/31/2019 at 09:00 AM       McKenzie vs. Smith
  Court Room 3                 20-1-19 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Magistrate Motion Hearing

  10/31/2019 at 10:00 AM       White vs. Chamberlin
  Court Room 3                 186-6-15 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Hearing to modify child support

  10/31/2019 at 10:00 AM       White vs. Chamberlin
  Court Room 3                 186-6-15 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  10/31/2019 at 11:00 AM       Graves vs. Barton
  Court Room 3                 216-6-11 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  10/31/2019 at 09:00 AM       Danieli vs. Danieli
  Court Room 4                 84-3-13 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Daniel Flynn
                               Case Manager Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/01/2019 at 08:30 AM       DuMoulin vs. DuMoulin
  Court Room 2                 85-4-19 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/01/2019 at 09:00 AM       Ross vs. Ross
  Court Room 2                 47-2-10 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Motion Hearing

  11/01/2019 at 01:30 PM       Quaile vs. Endicott
  Court Room 2                 59-3-19 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Hrg. to Establish Parental Rights and Re

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/05/2019 at 09:30 AM       Bodisher vs. Waterman
  Court Room 1                 133-4-16 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Robert P. Gerety Jr.
                               Motion Hearing

  11/05/2019 at 01:30 PM       Foulois vs. Foulois
  Court Room 1                 87-3-16 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Robert P. Gerety Jr.
                               Status Conference with Judge

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/06/2019 at 09:00 AM       Beam vs. Fuentes Mercado
  Court Room 3                 326-12-17 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Hearing to modify child support

  11/06/2019 at 09:30 AM       Denneen vs. Snide
  Court Room 3                 451-11-09 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Hearing to modify child support

  11/06/2019 at 10:30 AM       Lamotte vs. Kendall
  Court Room 3                 27-2-18 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Hearing to modify child support

  11/06/2019 at 01:00 PM       Hayden vs. Downing
  Court Room 3                 399-11-07 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Contempt Hearing

  11/06/2019 at 09:00 AM       Souksanh vs. Stockton
  Court Room 4                 357-11-15 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Daniel Flynn
                               Case Manager Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/07/2019 at 09:30 AM       Neathawk vs. McCutcheon
  Court Room 2                 180-6-16 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Motion Hearing

  11/07/2019 at 09:00 AM       Howe vs. Clogston
  Court Room 3                 323-12-18 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Hearing to establish child support

  11/07/2019 at 09:00 AM       Howe vs. Clogston
  Court Room 3                 323-12-18 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Magistrate Motion Hearing

  11/07/2019 at 10:00 AM       Green vs. Laskevich
  Court Room 3                 189-7-19 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Hearing to establish child support

  11/07/2019 at 10:00 AM       Green vs. Laskevich
  Court Room 3                 189-7-19 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Magistrate Motion Hearing

  11/07/2019 at 11:00 AM       Gagnier, Anthony Fletcher vs. Howard, Chelsea
  Court Room 3                 142-6-18 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  11/07/2019 at 01:00 PM       Smith vs. Bridge
  Court Room 3                 372-10-07 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  11/07/2019 at 02:00 PM       McCullough vs. Tuller
  Court Room 3                 40-2-11 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  11/07/2019 at 02:30 PM       Blanchard vs. Huntley
  Court Room 3                 139-4-15 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  11/07/2019 at 03:00 PM       Kolok vs. Matheson
  Court Room 3                 265-9-16 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  11/07/2019 at 09:00 AM       Hoselton vs. Hoselton
  Court Room 4                 44-2-17 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Daniel Flynn
                               Case Manager Conference

  11/07/2019 at 10:00 AM       Bruce vs. Bougor
  Court Room 4                 262-9-16 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Daniel Flynn
                               Case Manager Conference

  11/07/2019 at 11:00 AM       Quinlan vs. Massey
  Court Room 4                 227-8-19 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Daniel Flynn
                               Case Manager Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/12/2019 at 11:00 AM       Prucha vs. Farnham
  Court Room 2                 159-4-10 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Motion to Modify

  11/12/2019 at 02:15 PM       Smart vs. Wright
  Court Room 2                 386-12-15 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/14/2019 at 08:30 AM       Harvey vs. Durphey
  Court Room 2                 79-4-19 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Motion Hearing

  11/14/2019 at 09:00 AM       Hill vs. Hill
  Court Room 2                 44-2-14 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Motion to Modify

  11/14/2019 at 11:00 AM       Foisy vs. John
  Court Room 2                 188-7-19 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Hrg. to Establish Parental Rights and Re

  11/14/2019 at 02:00 PM       Perkins vs. Perkins
  Court Room 2                 45-2-17 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Motion Hearing

  11/14/2019 at 09:00 AM       Sullivan vs. Regan
  Court Room 3                 13-1-08 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Hearing to modify child support

  11/14/2019 at 10:00 AM       Reynolds et al vs. Smith et al
  Court Room 3                 244-9-19 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Motion Hearing

  11/14/2019 at 10:30 AM       Sanville vs. Castillo
  Court Room 3                 224-8-19 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Magistrate Motion Hearing

  11/14/2019 at 01:00 PM       Davis vs. Butler
  Court Room 3                 244-8-14 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  11/14/2019 at 01:30 PM       Peach vs. Westcot
  Court Room 3                 463-12-12 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Hearing to modify child support

  11/14/2019 at 01:30 PM       Peach vs. Westcot
  Court Room 3                 463-12-12 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  11/14/2019 at 02:30 PM       Terrazas vs. McEwan
  Court Room 3                 4-1-19 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Magistrate Motion Hearing

  11/14/2019 at 09:00 AM       Austin vs. Wilson
  Court Room 4                 29-1-03 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Daniel Flynn
                               Case Manager Conference

  11/14/2019 at 10:00 AM       Hunt vs. Massey Jr.
  Court Room 4                 282-8-15 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Daniel Flynn
                               Case Manager Conference

  11/14/2019 at 11:00 AM       Gabert vs. Smith
  Court Room 4                 230-9-19 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Daniel Flynn
                               Case Manager Conference

  11/14/2019 at 01:00 PM       Sanville vs. Sanville
  Court Room 4                 21-1-16 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Daniel Flynn
                               Case Manager Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/15/2019 at 01:30 PM       Stocker vs. Stocker
  Court Room 2                 100-4-18 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Motion Hearing

  11/15/2019 at 01:30 PM       Stocker vs. Stocker
  Court Room 2                 100-4-18 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Status Conference with Judge

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/19/2019 at 08:30 AM       Robinson vs. Banaag
  Court Room 1                 317-9-13 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Robert P. Gerety Jr.
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/20/2019 at 09:00 AM       Swan vs. Swan
  Court Room 3                 222-5-10 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  11/20/2019 at 10:00 AM       Bemis vs. Whitaker
  Court Room 3                 24-1-18 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  11/20/2019 at 10:30 AM       Veale vs. Veale
  Court Room 3                 89-3-16 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  11/20/2019 at 11:00 AM       Swenson vs. Lyman
  Court Room 3                 333-10-15 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/21/2019 at 09:00 AM       Gould vs. Stone
  Court Room 3                 337-9-07 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  11/21/2019 at 09:00 AM       Horton vs. LaBonte
  Court Room 4                 159-6-19 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Daniel Flynn
                               Case Manager Conference

  11/21/2019 at 10:00 AM       Tyler vs. Crowson
  Court Room 4                 90-3-15 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Daniel Flynn
                               Case Manager Conference

  11/21/2019 at 11:00 AM       Merrill vs. Forrest
  Court Room 4                 193-7-18 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Daniel Flynn
                               Case Manager Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/04/2019 at 09:00 AM       Wilcox vs. Hernandez-Enriquez
  Court Room 3                 130-5-19 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Hrg. to Establish Final Child Support Or

  12/04/2019 at 09:00 AM       Wilcox vs. Hernandez-Enriquez
  Court Room 3                 130-5-19 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Final Parental Rights & Contact Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       Herrick vs. Vigneault
  Court Room 3                 48-2-11 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Brian Valentine
                               Hearing to modify child support

  12/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       Herrick vs. Vigneault
  Court Room 3                 48-2-11 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Brian Valentine
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  12/05/2019 at 01:00 PM       Barry vs. Barry
  Court Room 3                 397-12-15 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Brian Valentine
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  12/05/2019 at 01:00 PM       Barry vs. Barry
  Court Room 3                 397-12-15 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Brian Valentine
                               Magistrate Motion Hearing

  12/05/2019 at 01:30 PM       Hill vs. Hill
  Court Room 3                 44-2-14 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Brian Valentine
                               Hearing to modify child support

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/11/2019 at 09:00 AM       Odett vs. Odett
  Court Room 3                 138-5-17 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/12/2019 at 09:00 AM       Phillips vs. Eigenbrod
  Court Room 3                 311-8-03 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Hearing to modify child support

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/18/2019 at 09:00 AM       Penn vs. Davidson
  Court Room 3                 98-3-14 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Miscellaneous Magistrate Hearing

  12/18/2019 at 10:00 AM       Parent vs. Steele
  Court Room 3                 41-2-19 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Final Parental Rights & Contact Hearing

  12/18/2019 at 11:00 AM       Durkee vs. Durkee
  Court Room 3                 332-8-08 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  12/18/2019 at 11:00 AM       Durkee vs. Durkee
  Court Room 3                 332-8-08 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Magistrate Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/19/2019 at 03:30 PM       Allen (Brown) vs. Tetreault
  Court Room 3                 156-6-19 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Hearing to Review Child Support Order

  12/19/2019 at 09:00 AM       French vs. Branch
  Court Room 4                 157-6-19 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Daniel Flynn
                               Case Manager Conference

  12/19/2019 at 10:00 AM       Malia vs. Piluszewska
  Court Room 4                 149-6-19 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Daniel Flynn
                               Case Manager Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/20/2019 at 09:00 AM       Muelrath vs. Lohne
  Court Room 2                 9-1-19 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Final Parental Rights & Contact Hearing

  12/20/2019 at 01:30 PM       Stocker vs. Stocker
  Court Room 2                 100-4-18 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Status Conference with Judge

  12/20/2019 at 02:00 PM       Delaney vs. VanAlstyne
  Court Room 2                 108-4-19 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  01/02/2020 at 09:00 AM       Geiger vs. Geiger
  Court Room 2                 43-2-16 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Motion Hearing

  01/02/2020 at 09:00 AM       Hastings vs. Marston
  Court Room 3                 101-3-11 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Hearing to modify child support

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  01/09/2020 at 09:00 AM       Towne vs. Towne
  Court Room 2                 422-12-11 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Telephone Status Conference

  01/09/2020 at 09:00 AM       Hughes vs. Anderson
  Court Room 3                 315-9-13 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Magistrate Motion Hearing

  01/09/2020 at 09:30 AM       Rawson vs. O'Connor
  Court Room 3                 317-12-17 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  01/15/2020 at 09:00 AM       Mitchell vs. Mitchell
  Court Room 1                 162-5-16 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  01/16/2020 at 09:00 AM       Campbell vs. Payson
  Court Room 3                 220-8-16 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  02/06/2020 at 09:00 AM       Mitchell vs. Machado
  Court Room 2                 292-11-18 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Final Parental Rights & Contact Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  02/20/2020 at 10:00 AM       Reynolds vs. Reynolds
  Court Room 3                 430-12-12 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Catherine Hayes

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/22/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Hamilton, Donavin
  District Courtroom 2B        2809-8-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Motion Hearing

  10/22/2019 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Karki, Harka B.
  District Courtroom 3A        582-2-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Change of plea

  10/22/2019 at 10:30 AM       Confidential Case
  District Courtroom 3A        2676-8-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Criminal Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/23/2019 at 01:00 PM       Calendar Call
  District Courtroom 2B        Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               State vs.
                                 Maynard, Raelyn M. AKA Parizo/1220-4-18 Cncr
                                 Maynard, Raelyn M. AKA Parizo/1021-3-19 Cncr
                                 Maynard, Raelyn M. AKA Parizo/2191-6-19 Cncr
                                 Thibault, Jeffrey A./2948-8-19 Cncr
                                 Forsythe, Jared/2782-8-19 Cncr
                                 Maynard, Raelyn M. AKA Parizo/3020-8-19 Cncr

  10/23/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Keelty, David R.
  District Courtroom 2B        3203-9-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/24/2019 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1B          356-9-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/24/2019 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1B          385-9-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/24/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1D          247-6-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/24/2019 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1D          328-8-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/24/2019 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1D          412-10-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/24/2019 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1D          427-10-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/24/2019 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1D          374-9-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/25/2019 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1B          344-8-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/25/2019 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1B          304-7-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/25/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1B          194-5-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/25/2019 at 02:40 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1B          195-5-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/25/2019 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1B          52-2-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/28/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Ponciano, Arturo
  District Courtroom 3A        2292-7-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Court Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/30/2019 at 01:00 PM       Calendar Call
  District Courtroom 2B        Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               State vs.
                                 Barnaby, Stephen/1959-6-19 Cncr
                                 Colbeth, Tina/2178-6-19 Cncr
                                 Adhikari, Raj B./2909-8-19 Cncr
                                 Wells, Joshua D./2889-8-19 Cncr
                                 Mnyonge, George/3093-9-19 Cncr
                                 Barnaby, Stephen/3339-9-19 Cncr

  10/30/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Thibault, Ashley L.
  District Courtroom 2B        2929-8-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/31/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Craige, David A.
  District Courtroom 2B        2786-8-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Other

  10/31/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Latham, Ricky Ray
  District Courtroom 3A        649-2-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Status Conference

  Family Division
  ==============
  10/31/2019 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1B          357-9-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/31/2019 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1B          360-9-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/31/2019 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1B          417-10-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/31/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1D          366-9-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/31/2019 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1D          237-6-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/31/2019 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1D          348-9-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/31/2019 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1D          414-10-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/01/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Schunk, Kerry
  District Courtroom 2A        973-3-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar Jr.
                               Status Conference

  11/01/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Williams, George R.
  District Courtroom 2B        3533-10-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Jury Draw Status Conference

  11/01/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Kenyon, Emily
  District Courtroom 2B        2005-6-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Jury Draw Status Conference

  11/01/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Hemingway, Ashley P.
  District Courtroom 2B        2437-7-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Jury Draw Status Conference

  Family Division
  ==============
  11/01/2019 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          373-9-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/01/2019 at 02:20 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1B          78-2-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/01/2019 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1B          483-12-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/01/2019 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1B          242-6-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/04/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Morits, Braylen
  District Courtroom 2B        2641-7-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Comp Status Hrg

  11/04/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Blaisdell, Eric
  District Courtroom 2B        1419-4-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

  11/04/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Blaisdell, Eric
  District Courtroom 2B        1289-4-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               VOP Status Conference

  11/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Williams, George R.
  District Courtroom 3A        3533-10-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Jury Drawing

  11/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Kenyon, Emily
  District Courtroom 3A        2005-6-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Jury Drawing

  11/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Hemingway, Ashley P.
  District Courtroom 3A        2437-7-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Zeober, Xina Y.
  District Courtroom 2A        2418-7-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar Jr.
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/06/2019 at 01:00 PM       Calendar Call
  District Courtroom 2B        Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               State vs.
                                 Hassan, Abdillahi/1986-6-19 Cncr
                                 Hassan, Abdillahi/2423-7-19 Cncr
                                 Keller, Daniel J. II/3456-10-19 Cncr
                                 Keller, Daniel J. II/3457-10-19 Cncr
                                 Sherman, Patrick M./3496-10-19 Cncr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/07/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1B          369-9-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/07/2019 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1B          379-9-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/07/2019 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1B          240-6-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/07/2019 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1B          299-7-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/07/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1D          290-7-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/07/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1D          342-8-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/07/2019 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1D          355-9-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/08/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1B          334-8-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/08/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1B          327-8-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/08/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1B          375-9-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/08/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1B          376-9-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/08/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1B          336-8-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/08/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1B          303-7-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/08/2019 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1B          401-10-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/08/2019 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1B          167-4-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/13/2019 at 01:00 PM       Calendar Call
  District Courtroom 2B        Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               State vs.
                                 Griffin, Brian T./1998-6-19 Cncr
                                 Thayer, Kristen R./2511-7-19 Cncr
                                 Brassard, Marissa A./2653-8-19 Cncr
                                 Thayer, Kristen R./2917-8-19 Cncr
                                 Pontsang, Jigme T./3181-9-19 Cncr
                                 Thayer, Kristen R./3489-10-19 Cncr
                                 Wright, Tammy M./3502-10-19 Cncr
                                 Deuso, Justin/3541-10-19 Cncr
                                 Fleming, Dominic/3698-10-19 Cncr

  11/13/2019 at 01:00 PM       Confidential Case
  District Courtroom 2B        1281-4-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Criminal Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/14/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Puric, Huso
  District Courtroom 2B        1545-5-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Status Conference

  Family Division
  ==============
  11/14/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1D          153-4-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/14/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1D          246-6-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/14/2019 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1D          400-10-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/15/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1B          208-4-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/15/2019 at 02:20 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1B          172-4-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/15/2019 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1B          217-5-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/19/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Ruggiero, Andrew P.
  District Courtroom 2B        2603-7-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Restitution Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/20/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Tweedy, David J.
  District Courtroom 2B        1604-5-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/21/2019 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1B          481-12-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/21/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1D          403-10-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/21/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1D          404-10-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/21/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1D          382-9-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/22/2019 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Edwards-Pawley, Ryan
  District Courtroom 2B        3445-9-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Status Conference

  Family Division
  ==============
  11/22/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1B          122-3-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/22/2019 at 02:20 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1B          120-3-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/22/2019 at 02:20 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1B          121-3-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/26/2019 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          210-5-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/26/2019 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          211-5-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/27/2019 at 01:00 PM       Calendar Call
  District Courtroom 2B        Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               State vs.
                                 Serrano, Alexis L./2847-8-19 Cncr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/03/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Shoestock, Emily Lynn
  District Courtroom 3A        4190-12-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Status Conference

  12/03/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Shoestock, Emily L.
  District Courtroom 3A        120-1-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Status Conference

  12/03/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Shoestock, Emily L.
  District Courtroom 3A        3246-9-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/09/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Laraby, Edward R.
  District Courtroom 2B        2459-7-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/12/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1D          420-10-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/13/2019 at 02:20 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1B          152-4-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/19/2019 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Sarki, Oma
  District Courtroom 3A        2596-7-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Change of plea

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/20/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1B          108-3-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/20/2019 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1B          77-2-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  01/03/2020 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1B          81-2-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Donald F. Hayes

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/01/2019 at 09:00 AM       Ross vs. Ross
  Court Room 2                 47-2-10 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Katherine Hayes

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/13/2019 at 01:00 PM       Calendar Call
  District Courtroom 2B        Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               State vs.
                                 Lajoice, Francis R./3016-8-19 Cncr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Patrick T. Hayes

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/24/2019 at 03:00 PM       White vs. White
  Court Room 4                 179-7-19 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Daniel Flynn
                               Case Manager Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/30/2019 at 02:00 PM       Claughton vs. Claughton
  Court Room 4                 185-7-19 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Daniel Flynn
                               Case Manager Conference

  10/30/2019 at 03:00 PM       Hughes vs. Hughes
  Court Room 4                 256-10-19 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Daniel Flynn
                               Case Manager Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/01/2019 at 01:00 PM       Holl vs. Holl
  Court Room 2                 312-11-18 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/05/2019 at 09:30 AM       Bodisher vs. Waterman
  Court Room 1                 133-4-16 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Robert P. Gerety Jr.
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/15/2019 at 01:30 PM       Stocker vs. Stocker
  Court Room 2                 100-4-18 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Motion Hearing

  11/15/2019 at 01:30 PM       Stocker vs. Stocker
  Court Room 2                 100-4-18 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Status Conference with Judge

  11/15/2019 at 09:00 AM       McDonnell vs. McDonnell
  Court Room 4                 284-10-18 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Daniel Flynn
                               Telephone conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/04/2019 at 03:00 PM       Calendar Call
  Court Room 1                 Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               State vs.
                                 Rice, Daphne/999-10-19 Wrcr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/11/2019 at 10:00 AM       Waterman vs. Waterman
  Case Manager Conference Room 121-8-19 Oedm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Denise Holland
                               Case Manager Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/20/2019 at 01:30 PM       Stocker vs. Stocker
  Court Room 2                 100-4-18 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Status Conference with Judge

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Family Division
  ==============
  01/21/2020 at 02:00 PM       Dow vs. Guyer
  Court Room 2                 57-4-19 Oedm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Magistrate Brian Valentine
                               Hearing to modify child support

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  02/07/2020 at 10:00 AM       Claughton vs. Claughton
  Court Room 2                 185-7-19 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Marc B. Heath

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Washington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  10/22/2019 at 09:00 AM       di Stefano vs. Leipert
  Court Room 1                 92-2-18 Wncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy Tomasi
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Civil Division
  ==============
  01/13/2020 at 11:45 AM       Wiles vs. Wells River Housing LP et al
  Court Room 1                 34-3-19 Oecv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Telephone conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Brian P. Hehir

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Environmental Division
  at Costello Courthouse
  10/28/2019 at 09:30 AM       Minor 295 Lake St SD Approval
                               87-7-19 Vtec/Municipal De Novo Appeal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas G. Walsh
                               Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  10/29/2019 at 02:00 PM       The Regular Veterans Association vs. Parizo
  Court Room 2                 586-7-19 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Court Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/14/2019 at 11:30 AM       Opportunities Credit Union vs. Bright et al
  Court Room 1                 72-5-17 Ancv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  12/02/2019 at 01:00 PM       Gregoire vs. Ferrecchia
  Court Room 2                 551-6-19 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Court Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Erin Miller Heins

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/06/2019 at 01:00 PM       Arthur Baker vs. Baker
  First Floor Family Courtroom 285-9-19 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/07/2019 at 10:00 AM       Arthur Baker vs. Baker
  Case Manager Conference Room 285-9-19 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Jennifer Colpron
                               Case Manager Conference

Chittenden
  11/07/2019 at 01:00 PM       Stampul vs. Stampul
  District Courtroom 3B        648-8-14 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar Jr.
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/14/2019 at 03:00 PM       Beldock vs. VWSD, LLC
  Court Room 2                 1017-11-16 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/02/2019 at 09:45 AM       Vickers vs. Vickers
  Family Court Case Manager Off293-5-19 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Patti Creller
                               Case Manager Telephone Conference

Washington
  12/02/2019 at 11:30 AM       Talbert vs. Talbert
  First Floor Family Courtroom 136-5-19 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Final Hearing - Uncontested Divorce

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Robert B. Hemley

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/22/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. McAllister, Norman
  Court Room 1                 481-5-15 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael S. Kupersmith
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/23/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. McAllister, Norman
  Court Room 1                 481-5-15 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael S. Kupersmith
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/24/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. McAllister, Norman
  Court Room 1                 481-5-15 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael S. Kupersmith
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/25/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. McAllister, Norman
  Court Room 1                 481-5-15 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael S. Kupersmith
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Samantha M. Henchen

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/23/2019 at 03:00 PM       Geraw vs. Geraw
  Family Courtroom 1B          286-5-18 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Contempt Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/24/2019 at 09:00 AM       Macomber vs. Macomber
  Case Manager Conference Room 322-6-19 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Margaret Crowley
                               Case Manager Telephone Conference

Franklin
  10/24/2019 at 09:30 AM       Paulman vs. Patterson
  Court Clerk's Office         148-5-07 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Susan LeClair
                               Case Manager Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/25/2019 at 02:30 PM       Desjardins vs Desjardins
  Court Room 2                 245-8-09 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/28/2019 at 09:00 AM       Macomber vs. Macomber
  Family Courtroom 1B          322-6-19 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/07/2019 at 09:30 AM       DeGuise-Hendershot vs. Hendershot
  Court Room 2                 195-8-19 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Hearing to Establish Temporary Order

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/13/2019 at 01:00 PM       Dodge vs. Dodge
  First Floor Family Courtroom 270-9-19 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/20/2019 at 11:30 AM       Coolidge vs. Coolidge
  Family Courtroom 1E          270-5-19 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge Barry Peterson
                               Telephone Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/02/2019 at 02:00 PM       Begnoche vs. Begnoche
  Court Room 2                 121-5-18 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/03/2019 at 09:00 AM       Paulman vs. Patterson
  Court Room 2                 148-5-07 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Leah K. Henderson

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/22/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Montgomery Sr, Aaron
  Court Room 1                 752-8-16 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Change of plea

  10/22/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Montgomery Sr, Aaron
  Court Room 1                 1140-12-16 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Change of plea

  10/22/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Montgomery Sr, Aaron
  Court Room 1                 617-6-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Change of plea

  10/22/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Montgomery Sr, Aaron
  Court Room 1                 746-7-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Change of plea

  10/22/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Montgomery Sr, Aaron
  Court Room 1                 747-7-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Change of plea

  10/22/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Deutsch, Ivan
  Court Room 1                 938-10-16 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Status Conference

  10/22/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Deutsch, Ivan J
  Court Room 1                 864-8-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Status Conference

  10/22/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Reome III, Romeo
  Court Room 1                 951-9-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/23/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Grizzaffi, Kacey Lee
  Court Room 1                 818-8-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Change of plea

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/30/2019 at 10:00 AM       Calendar Call
  Court Room 1                 Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               State vs.
                                 Albanese, Philip/10-2-19 Oecs
                                 Albanese, Philip/104-3-19 Oecr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/04/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Padich, Raymond
  Court Room 1                 1044-9-18 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Final Jury Call

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 105-8-19 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/05/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Carr, Terrence L.
  Court Room 1                 878-8-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Change of plea

  11/05/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Ferullo, Michael
  Court Room 1                 811-8-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Status Conference

  11/05/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Murphy, James E.
  Court Room 1                 849-8-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Status Conference

  11/05/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. McCann, Michael David
  Court Room 1                 1014-10-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/06/2019 at 09:00 AM       Calendar Call
  Court Room 1                 Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               State vs.
                                 Bernaby, Timothy S./1100-12-16 Wrcr
                                 Wainwright, Timothy/1111-10-17 Wrcr
                                 Gray, Cody/262-3-19 Wrcr
                                 Fellows, Margaret O./371-4-19 Wrcr
                                 Edmundson, Sadie/372-4-19 Wrcr
                                 Fellows, Margaret O./676-7-19 Wrcr
                                 White, Andrew/841-8-19 Wrcr
                                 White, Andrew/894-9-19 Wrcr
                                 White, Andrew/903-9-19 Wrcr

  11/06/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Mehorter, Samuel
  Court Room 1                 239-3-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Change of plea

  11/06/2019 at 03:00 PM       Calendar Call
  Court Room 1                 Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               State vs.
                                 Micca, Tayler John/895-9-19 Wrcr

Rutland
  11/06/2019 at 09:00 AM       Calendar Call
  Court Room 2                 Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               State vs.
                                 Dauley, Ryan/47-4-19 Rdcs
                                 Dauley, Ryan/455-4-19 Rdcr
                                 Gros, Michael/954-9-19 Rdcr

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/06/2019 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 147-11-17 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/06/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 68-5-18 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/07/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Simonds, George Winston
  Court Room 1                 1009-10-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/07/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Antonellis, Racheal C. M.
  Court Room 1                 1225-12-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/07/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Sonders, Faith
  Court Room 1                 1261-12-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/07/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Gover, Adam P.
  Court Room 1                 1307-12-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/08/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Eno, Joseph
  Court Room 1                 219-2-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/08/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Eno, Joseph
  Court Room 1                 32-3-19 Wmcs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/12/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Horner, David Blair
  Court Room 1                 1278-12-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Sentencing Hearing

  11/12/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Horner, David Blair
  Court Room 1                 1279-12-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Sentencing Hearing

  11/12/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Fernandes, John J.
  Court Room 1                 63-10-19 Wrcm/Civil Miscellaneous
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/13/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Padich, Raymond
  Court Room 1                 1044-9-18 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Jury Drawing

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/13/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 68-5-18 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/14/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Simonds, George Winston
  Court Room 1                 1009-10-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Jury Drawing

  11/14/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Antonellis, Racheal C. M.
  Court Room 1                 1225-12-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Jury Drawing

  11/14/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Sonders, Faith
  Court Room 1                 1261-12-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Jury Drawing

  11/14/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Gover, Adam P.
  Court Room 1                 1307-12-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/18/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Dailey, Damian D.
  Court Room 1                 156-2-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/20/2019 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 87-7-18 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/20/2019 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 135-10-18 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/21/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Simonds, George Winston
  Court Room 1                 1009-10-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/22/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Simonds, George Winston
  Court Room 1                 1009-10-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/02/2019 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 140-8-14 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/02/2019 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 22-2-19 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/02/2019 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 11-2-18 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/03/2019 at 11:30 AM       State vs. Nash, Jeremiah
  Court Room 1                 1295-11-18 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Change of plea

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/04/2019 at 09:00 AM       Calendar Call
  Court Room 1                 Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               State vs.
                                 Taylor, John J./254-3-19 Wrcr
                                 Carr, Terrence L./878-8-19 Wrcr
                                 Wright, Richard A/1026-10-19 Wrcr
                                 Wright, Richard A/1027-10-19 Wrcr
                                 Fernandes, John J./1032-10-19 Wrcr

  Family Division
  ==============
  12/04/2019 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 51-4-19 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/04/2019 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 52-4-19 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/04/2019 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 53-4-19 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/04/2019 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 54-4-19 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Morrill, Brent J.
  Court Room 1                 63-1-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Burke, Shawn M.
  Court Room 1                 107-1-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Bacon, Jeffrey Scott
  Court Room 1                 162-2-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Protas(Barrows), Martine
  Court Room 1                 220-2-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Mamaev, Alexey Borisovis ov
  Court Room 1                 964-10-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/09/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Goodrich, Brian K
  Court Room 1                 560-6-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Status Conference

  12/09/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Goodrich, Brian K
  Court Room 1                 788-8-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Status Conference

  12/09/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Dillingham, Andrew J.
  Court Room 1                 463-5-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Sentencing Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/10/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Higginbotham, Joseph A.
  Court Room 1                 1254-12-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Sentencing Hearing

  12/10/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Higginbotham, Joseph Allen
  Court Room 1                 280-3-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Sentencing Hearing

  12/10/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Higginbotham, Joseph Allen
  Court Room 1                 1319-12-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Sentencing Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/12/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Morrill, Brent J.
  Court Room 1                 63-1-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Jury Drawing

  12/12/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Burke, Shawn M.
  Court Room 1                 107-1-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Jury Drawing

  12/12/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Bacon, Jeffrey Scott
  Court Room 1                 162-2-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Jury Drawing

  12/12/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Protas(Barrows), Martine
  Court Room 1                 220-2-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/13/2019 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Carter, Charlie L.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      351-3-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/16/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 45-4-16 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/16/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 46-4-16 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/20/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Gros, Michael
  Court Room 2                 85-8-19 Rdcs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/23/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Adams, James
  Court Room 1                 462-5-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/09/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Montgomery Sr, Aaron
  Court Room 1                 752-8-16 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Pre Trial Conference

  01/09/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Montgomery Sr, Aaron
  Court Room 1                 1140-12-16 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Pre Trial Conference

  01/09/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Montgomery Sr, Aaron
  Court Room 1                 1186-12-16 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Pre Trial Conference

  01/09/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Montgomery Sr, Aaron
  Court Room 1                 617-6-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Pre Trial Conference

  01/09/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Montgomery Sr, Aaron
  Court Room 1                 746-7-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Pre Trial Conference

  01/09/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Montgomery Sr, Aaron
  Court Room 1                 747-7-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/16/2020 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Montgomery Sr, Aaron
  Court Room 1                 617-6-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  01/27/2020 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 70-5-19 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  02/03/2020 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Saypack, Rachel G.
  Court Room 1                 1294-12-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  02/04/2020 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 47-3-18 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

  02/04/2020 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 48-3-18 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  02/06/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Johns, Carl P
  Court Room 1                 664-7-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Pre Trial Conference

  02/06/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Derick, Justin William
  Court Room 1                 1015-10-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Pre Trial Conference

  02/06/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Wesolowski, Michael H.
  Court Room 1                 1088-11-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Pre Trial Conference

  02/06/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Wesolowski, Michael H.
  Court Room 1                 165-2-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Pre Trial Conference

  02/06/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Fifield, David
  Court Room 1                 428-4-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Pre Trial Conference

  02/06/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Walker, Crystal E.
  Court Room 1                 538-5-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  02/13/2020 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Johns, Carl P
  Court Room 1                 664-7-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Jury Drawing

  02/13/2020 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Derick, Justin William
  Court Room 1                 1015-10-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Jury Drawing

  02/13/2020 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Wesolowski, Michael H.
  Court Room 1                 1088-11-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Jury Drawing

  02/13/2020 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Fifield, David
  Court Room 1                 428-4-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Jury Drawing

  02/13/2020 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Walker, Crystal E.
  Court Room 1                 538-5-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  03/05/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Maville, Casey J.
  Court Room 1                 119-1-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  03/12/2020 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Maville, Casey J.
  Court Room 1                 119-1-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  04/09/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Fernandes, John J.
  Court Room 1                 266-3-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  04/16/2020 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Fernandes, John J.
  Court Room 1                 266-3-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/07/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Andrews, Michael Paul
  Court Room 1                 391-4-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Pre Trial Conference

  05/07/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Boggs-Harte, Thomas
  Court Room 1                 835-8-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Pre Trial Conference

  05/07/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Cadorette, Shaun
  Court Room 1                 888-9-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Pre Trial Conference

  05/07/2020 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Andrews, Michael Paul
  Court Room 1                 514-5-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/14/2020 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Andrews, Michael Paul
  Court Room 1                 391-4-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Jury Drawing

  05/14/2020 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Andrews, Michael Paul
  Court Room 1                 514-5-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Jury Drawing

  05/14/2020 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Boggs-Harte, Thomas
  Court Room 1                 835-8-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Jury Drawing

  05/14/2020 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Cadorette, Shaun
  Court Room 1                 888-9-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Kevin M. Henry

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Orange
  Civil Division
  ==============
  12/09/2019 at 08:30 AM       Secret Acres Land Trust et al vs. Becker et al
  Court Room 1                 149-9-17 Oecv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Telephone conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Civil Division
  ==============
  12/19/2019 at 09:45 AM       Nugent vs. Koehler et al
  Court Room 1                 183-11-17 Oecv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Telephone conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/15/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Logan, Mark Edward
  Court Room 2                 875-7-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Pre Trial Conference

  01/15/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Logan, Mark Edward
  Court Room 2                 876-7-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/22/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Logan, Mark Edward
  Court Room 2                 875-7-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Jury Drawing

  01/22/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Logan, Mark Edward
  Court Room 2                 876-7-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Jonathan C. Heppell

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Addison
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/22/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 50-5-18 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/22/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 51-5-18 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/22/2019 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 99-9-19 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Civil Division
  ==============
  10/30/2019 at 08:30 AM       Bouvier vs. Helen Porter Nursing Home, Inc.
  Court Room 1                 55-4-16 Ancv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Civil Division
  ==============
  10/31/2019 at 08:30 AM       Bouvier vs. Helen Porter Nursing Home, Inc.
  Court Room 1                 55-4-16 Ancv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/01/2019 at 08:30 AM       Bouvier vs. Helen Porter Nursing Home, Inc.
  Court Room 1                 55-4-16 Ancv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison Criminal Division

  11/05/2019 at 09:30 AM       State of Vermont vs Vaudrien, Rebecca J
                               6007003/Vermont Civil Violation
                               Judicial Officer: Kalfus, Howard A.
                               Merits Hearing

  11/05/2019 at 01:00 PM       State of Vermont v. Bernard Trudeau
                               7015799/Vermont Civil Violation
                               Judicial Officer: Kalfus, Howard A.
                               Merits Hearing

  Family Division
  ==============
  11/05/2019 at 01:45 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 102-10-19 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/06/2019 at 08:30 AM       Bouvier vs. Helen Porter Nursing Home, Inc.
  Court Room 1                 55-4-16 Ancv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/07/2019 at 08:30 AM       Bouvier vs. Helen Porter Nursing Home, Inc.
  Court Room 1                 55-4-16 Ancv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/08/2019 at 08:30 AM       Bouvier vs. Helen Porter Nursing Home, Inc.
  Court Room 1                 55-4-16 Ancv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/12/2019 at 08:30 AM       Bouvier vs. Helen Porter Nursing Home, Inc.
  Court Room 1                 55-4-16 Ancv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Jury Trial

  Family Division
  ==============
  11/12/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 61-7-18 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Howard Kalfus
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland Probate Division

  11/15/2019 at 09:30 AM       State of Vermont v. Happy Mayer
                               7016173/Vermont Civil Violation
                               Judicial Officer: Kalfus, Howard A.
                               Merits Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden Criminal Division

  11/21/2019 at 01:30 PM       State of Vermont v. Jaime Cude
                               3371696/Vermont Civil Violation
                               Judicial Officer: Kalfus, Howard A.
                               Merits Hearing

  11/21/2019 at 01:30 PM       State of Vermont v. Jaime Cude
                               3371695/Vermont Civil Violation
                               Judicial Officer: Kalfus, Howard A.
                               Merits Hearing

  11/21/2019 at 01:30 PM       State of Vermont v. Jaime Cude
                               3371694/Vermont Civil Violation
                               Judicial Officer: Kalfus, Howard A.
                               Merits Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/02/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Lewis, Dana J.
  Court Room 1                 450-11-18 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Sentencing Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/03/2019 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 53-5-19 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/10/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 81-7-15 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Family Division
  ==============
  01/14/2020 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 22-3-18 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Megan R.H. Hereth

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Orleans
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/14/2019 at 08:30 AM       State of Vermont et al vs. Nelson Farms, Inc. et a
  Out of county                172-8-17 Oscv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Other

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


E. Darby Herrington

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/22/2019 at 09:00 AM       Whitten vs. Peck
  Second Floor Family Courtroom242-6-12 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Hearing to establish child support

  10/22/2019 at 09:00 AM       Whitten vs. Peck
  Second Floor Family Courtroom242-6-12 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Child Support Deviation Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/30/2019 at 08:30 AM       Gile vs. Gile
  First Floor Family Courtroom 162-5-18 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/04/2019 at 09:45 AM       Lorah et al vs. Bell
  Court Room 1                 372-7-19 Wncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy Tomasi
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Adam B. Hescock

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/22/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Lockyer, Jeffrey T.
  Court Room 1                 560-6-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Motion Hearing

  10/22/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Ogden, Benjamin R.
  Court Room 1                 625-6-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Status Conference

  10/22/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Ogden, Benjamin R.
  Court Room 1                 626-6-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Status Conference

  10/22/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Ogden, Benjamin R.
  Court Room 1                 633-6-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Status Conference

  10/22/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Gonyo, Kyle R.
  Court Room 1                 975-9-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/24/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Strong-Lawson, Garrett Reid
  Court Room 1                 416-4-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Motion Hearing

  10/24/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Yildirim, Ali
  Court Room 1                 579-6-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/25/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Decapua, Angelo Thomas
  Court Room 1                 65-10-19 Wrcm/Civil Miscellaneous
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/05/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Lockyer, Jeffrey T.
  Court Room 1                 560-6-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Change of plea

  11/05/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Munson, Ashley
  Court Room 1                 934-9-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/06/2019 at 09:00 AM       Calendar Call
  Court Room 1                 Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               State vs.
                                 Amidon, Beatrice May/175-2-18 Wrcr
                                 Amidon, Beatrice May/325-3-18 Wrcr
                                 Chandler, Christopher M./604-6-19 Wrcr
                                 Vandenburgh, Trevor James/611-6-19 Wrcr
                                 Vandenburgh, Trevor James/763-7-19 Wrcr
                                 Laskevich, Sean Patrick/774-8-19 Wrcr

  11/06/2019 at 03:00 PM       Calendar Call
  Court Room 1                 Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               State vs.
                                 Cardi, Juan C./778-8-19 Wrcr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/07/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Willey, Ethan
  Court Room 1                 118-1-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy Tomasi
                               VOP Status Conference

Windsor
  11/07/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Kendall, Nelson S.
  Court Room 1                 759-8-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/07/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Fitzgerald, Jeremiah F
  Court Room 1                 57-1-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/07/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Soldo, Robert J.
  Court Room 1                 152-2-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/07/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. O'Keefe, Thomas
  Court Room 1                 439-4-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/07/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Willey, Ethan
  Court Room 1                 556-5-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/07/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Yildirim, Ali
  Court Room 1                 579-6-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/07/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Brown, Nicholas W.
  Court Room 1                 660-7-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/07/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Fitzgerald, Jeremiah F
  Court Room 1                 330-3-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Status Conference

  11/07/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Fitzgerald, Jeremiah F
  Court Room 1                 360-4-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/12/2019 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Scott, Myron G
  Court Room 1                 565-6-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Sentencing Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/14/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Kendall, Nelson S.
  Court Room 1                 759-8-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Jury Drawing

  11/14/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Fitzgerald, Jeremiah F
  Court Room 1                 57-1-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Jury Drawing

  11/14/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Soldo, Robert J.
  Court Room 1                 152-2-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Jury Drawing

  11/14/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. O'Keefe, Thomas
  Court Room 1                 439-4-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Jury Drawing

  11/14/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Willey, Ethan
  Court Room 1                 556-5-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Jury Drawing

  11/14/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Yildirim, Ali
  Court Room 1                 579-6-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Jury Drawing

  11/14/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Brown, Nicholas W.
  Court Room 1                 660-7-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/18/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Seavey, Fred J.
  Court Room 1                 765-8-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Status Conference

  11/18/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Parker, Alexis
  Court Room 1                 1006-10-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/19/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Willey, Ethan
  Court Room 1                 556-5-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/20/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Willey, Ethan
  Court Room 1                 556-5-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/25/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Smith, William David
  Court Room 1                 805-8-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/04/2019 at 09:00 AM       Calendar Call
  Court Room 1                 Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               State vs.
                                 Taylor, John J./848-8-19 Wrcr
                                 Richey, Gary A./1012-10-19 Wrcr
                                 Braley, Daniel A./1016-10-19 Wrcr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Ellis, Jerry E.
  Court Room 1                 29-1-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. McCarthy, Patricia A.
  Court Room 1                 558-6-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/12/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Ellis, Jerry E.
  Court Room 1                 29-1-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Jury Drawing

  12/12/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. McCarthy, Patricia A.
  Court Room 1                 558-6-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/08/2020 at 09:00 AM       Calendar Call
  Court Room 1                 Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               State vs.
                                 Lomasney, Benjamin J./657-7-19 Wrcr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/09/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Ellis, Jerry E.
  Court Room 1                 252-3-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Pre Trial Conference

  01/09/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Buckley, Ryan T.
  Court Room 1                 690-7-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Pre Trial Conference

  01/09/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Tobin, Edward
  Court Room 1                 735-7-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/16/2020 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Ellis, Jerry E.
  Court Room 1                 252-3-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Jury Drawing

  01/16/2020 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Buckley, Ryan T.
  Court Room 1                 690-7-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Jury Drawing

  01/16/2020 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Tobin, Edward
  Court Room 1                 735-7-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  02/06/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Strong-Lawson, Garrett Reid
  Court Room 1                 416-4-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Pre Trial Conference

  02/06/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Seltsam, James Lee
  Court Room 1                 441-4-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Pre Trial Conference

  02/06/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Strong-Lawson, Garrett Reid
  Court Room 1                 515-5-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  02/13/2020 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Strong-Lawson, Garrett Reid
  Court Room 1                 416-4-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Jury Drawing

  02/13/2020 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Seltsam, James Lee
  Court Room 1                 441-4-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  03/05/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Carlson, Dezmond Lee
  Court Room 1                 1205-12-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Pre Trial Conference

  03/05/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Prouty, Marc Jay
  Court Room 1                 531-5-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Pre Trial Conference

  03/05/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Barnes, Elizabeth
  Court Room 1                 545-5-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Pre Trial Conference

  03/05/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Dube, Thomas Robert
  Court Room 1                 610-6-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Pre Trial Conference

  03/05/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Lawlor, Nicholas John
  Court Room 1                 720-7-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Pre Trial Conference

  03/05/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Harper, Benjamin G.
  Court Room 1                 828-8-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  03/12/2020 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Carlson, Dezmond Lee
  Court Room 1                 1205-12-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Jury Drawing

  03/12/2020 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Prouty, Marc Jay
  Court Room 1                 531-5-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Jury Drawing

  03/12/2020 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Barnes, Elizabeth
  Court Room 1                 545-5-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Jury Drawing

  03/12/2020 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Dube, Thomas Robert
  Court Room 1                 610-6-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Jury Drawing

  03/12/2020 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Lawlor, Nicholas John
  Court Room 1                 720-7-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Jury Drawing

  03/12/2020 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Harper, Benjamin G.
  Court Room 1                 828-8-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  04/09/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Crary, James
  Court Room 1                 503-5-13 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Pre Trial Conference

  04/09/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Augustinowicz, Trevor J. J.
  Court Room 1                 365-4-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Pre Trial Conference

  04/09/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Carmody, Laura Michelle
  Court Room 1                 619-6-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Pre Trial Conference

  04/09/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Strong-Lawson, Garrett Reid
  Court Room 1                 718-7-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Pre Trial Conference

  04/09/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Sipe, Jazmyn
  Court Room 1                 799-8-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  04/16/2020 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Crary, James
  Court Room 1                 503-5-13 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Jury Drawing

  04/16/2020 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Augustinowicz, Trevor J. J.
  Court Room 1                 365-4-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Jury Drawing

  04/16/2020 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Carmody, Laura Michelle
  Court Room 1                 619-6-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Jury Drawing

  04/16/2020 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Strong-Lawson, Garrett Reid
  Court Room 1                 718-7-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Jury Drawing

  04/16/2020 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Sipe, Jazmyn
  Court Room 1                 799-8-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/07/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Stocker, Britain R.
  Court Room 1                 812-8-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/14/2020 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Stocker, Britain R.
  Court Room 1                 812-8-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Elizabeth L. Hibbitts

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/22/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          412-12-16 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/22/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          417-10-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/22/2019 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          192-5-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/23/2019 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          166-5-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/24/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          91-3-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/24/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          92-3-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/24/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          91-3-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/24/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          92-3-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/28/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          64-2-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/28/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          267-7-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/28/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          243-6-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/28/2019 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          230-5-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/28/2019 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          229-5-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/28/2019 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          6-1-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/28/2019 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          7-1-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/28/2019 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          8-1-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/28/2019 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          9-1-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/29/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          317-8-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/30/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          275-7-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/30/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          276-7-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/30/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          277-7-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/30/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          522-11-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/30/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          523-11-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/30/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          65-2-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Grand Isle
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/31/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Lesperance, Christopher S
  Court Room 1                 36-4-19 Gicr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Pre Trial Conference

Chittenden
  10/31/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Van Hazinga, John C.
  District Courtroom 2B        2565-7-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Status Conference

  Family Division
  ==============
  10/31/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Shelburne Room               534-11-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Penny Aldridge
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/01/2019 at 02:20 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1B          78-2-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/04/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          592-12-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/04/2019 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          244-5-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/04/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          24-1-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/04/2019 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          208-5-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/04/2019 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          386-11-16 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/06/2019 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          511-11-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Grand Isle
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/07/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Lesperance, Christopher S
  Court Room 1                 36-4-19 Gicr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Jury Drawing

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/07/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Shelburne Room               431-11-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Penny Aldridge
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/07/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Shelburne Room               412-12-16 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Penny Aldridge
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/12/2019 at 08:45 AM       State vs. Hoague, Hunter
  Court Room 1                 1552-12-17 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Restitution Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/13/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Gonyeau, Donald
  District Courtroom 2A        259-8-19 Cncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar Jr.
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

  11/13/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Gonyeau, Donald
  District Courtroom 2A        3100-9-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar Jr.
                               Civ Susp Final/Motion

  Family Division
  ==============
  11/13/2019 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          394-10-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/13/2019 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          345-8-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/14/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          355-9-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/14/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          355-9-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/14/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Shelburne Room               149-3-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Penny Aldridge
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/14/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Shelburne Room               150-3-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Penny Aldridge
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/14/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Shelburne Room               360-10-16 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Penny Aldridge
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/15/2019 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1B          217-5-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/18/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          280-7-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/18/2019 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          296-7-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/18/2019 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          279-7-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/19/2019 at 03:45 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          136-3-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/19/2019 at 03:45 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          137-3-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/20/2019 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          233-5-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/20/2019 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          359-9-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/20/2019 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          534-11-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/21/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          187-4-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar Jr.
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/21/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          188-4-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar Jr.
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/25/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          297-7-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/25/2019 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          36-1-11 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          335-8-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/04/2019 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          149-3-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/04/2019 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          150-3-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/04/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          412-11-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/10/2019 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 93-9-19 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/11/2019 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          145-3-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/12/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          267-7-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/12/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          267-7-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/17/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          236-5-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/17/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          238-5-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/17/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          237-5-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/18/2019 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          379-9-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/20/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          370-10-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/20/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          370-10-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/23/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          196-5-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/23/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          324-8-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/30/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          190-5-16 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Johanna M Hickman

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  12/16/2019 at 08:30 AM       State of Vermont vs. Cardinal Health, Inc. et al
  Court Room 2                 279-3-19 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Thomas M. Higgins

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  10/31/2019 at 08:30 AM       Moore Concrete Cutting, Inc. vs. The Hartford Fire
  Court Room 2                 453-5-19 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Motion Hearing

  10/31/2019 at 08:30 AM       Moore Concrete Cutting, Inc. vs. The Hartford Fire
  Court Room 2                 453-5-19 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Andrew Mark Higley

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Caledonia
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/23/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 4                 3-1-19 Cajv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/23/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 4                 4-1-19 Cajv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/23/2019 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 4                 37-8-19 Cajv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/23/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 4                 42-6-18 Cajv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/23/2019 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 4                 76-12-18 Cajv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/23/2019 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 4                 64-12-16 Cajv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Essex
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/24/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 4-7-19 Exjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/24/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 5-7-19 Exjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/24/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 6-7-19 Exjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/25/2019 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom67-4-19 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/28/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 124-10-19 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

Lamoille
  10/28/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 47-9-15 Lejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/29/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 1-1-19 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

Lamoille
  10/29/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 59-7-19 Lejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/29/2019 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 8-1-19 Lejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/29/2019 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 9-1-19 Lejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/29/2019 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 10-1-19 Lejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/29/2019 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 73-10-19 Lejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/29/2019 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 74-10-19 Lejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/29/2019 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 75-10-19 Lejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/30/2019 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 4                 41-6-17 Cajv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/30/2019 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 4                 19-3-18 Cajv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/31/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 4                 17-4-19 Cajv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/31/2019 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 4                 21-2-17 Cajv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/31/2019 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 4                 73-11-18 Cajv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Essex
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/01/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 4-7-19 Exjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/01/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 5-7-19 Exjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/01/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 6-7-19 Exjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 99-8-19 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/04/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 41-3-19 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/04/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 42-3-19 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/04/2019 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 114-9-19 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/04/2019 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 115-9-19 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 25-3-19 Lejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 56-7-19 Lejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 57-7-19 Lejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 58-7-19 Lejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/05/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 26-3-19 Lejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/05/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 27-3-19 Lejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/05/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 28-3-19 Lejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/05/2019 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 68-12-17 Lejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/06/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 4                 27-4-19 Cajv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/06/2019 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 4                 21-4-19 Cajv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/06/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 4                 1-1-19 Cajv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/06/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 4                 2-1-19 Cajv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/06/2019 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 4                 41-9-19 Cajv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/07/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 4                 70-11-18 Cajv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/07/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 4                 71-11-18 Cajv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/07/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 4                 72-11-18 Cajv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/07/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 4                 76-12-17 Cajv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/07/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 4                 77-12-18 Cajv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

Essex
  11/07/2019 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 4                 10-11-18 Exjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/12/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 30-3-19 Lejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/12/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 20-2-19 Lejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/12/2019 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 43-10-18 Lejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/12/2019 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 42-10-18 Lejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/12/2019 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 44-10-18 Lejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/12/2019 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 45-10-18 Lejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/19/2019 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 106-9-19 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/19/2019 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 107-9-19 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/19/2019 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 108-9-19 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Essex
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/20/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 9-9-19 Exjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Judge
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/02/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 99-8-19 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/02/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 81-6-19 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/02/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 82-6-19 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/02/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 83-6-19 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/02/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 88-7-19 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/02/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 121-10-19 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/03/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 35-6-18 Lejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/03/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 36-6-18 Lejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/03/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 46-10-18 Lejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/03/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 47-10-18 Lejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/03/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 66-11-18 Lejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/03/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 73-12-18 Lejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/04/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 4                 57-9-17 Cajv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/04/2019 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 4                 75-12-18 Cajv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/05/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 4                 47-6-18 Cajv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/05/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 4                 49-7-18 Cajv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/05/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 4                 50-7-18 Cajv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/09/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 49-4-19 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/10/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 18-4-18 Lejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/10/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 40-8-18 Lejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/10/2019 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 69-12-18 Lejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/10/2019 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 70-12-18 Lejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/10/2019 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 3-1-19 Lejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/11/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 4                 38-8-19 Cajv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/11/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 4                 39-8-19 Cajv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/12/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 4                 14-4-19 Cajv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/13/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 44-8-17 Lejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/13/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 45-8-17 Lejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/13/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 11-1-19 Lejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/13/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 16-2-19 Lejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/13/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 36-3-19 Lejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/13/2019 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 13-2-19 Lejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/13/2019 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 68-8-19 Lejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/16/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 64-7-19 Lejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/18/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 4                 36-6-16 Cajv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/20/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 64-7-19 Lejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Family Division
  ==============
  01/03/2020 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 67-8-19 Lejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Juvenile Hearing

  01/03/2020 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 34-3-19 Lejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Juvenile Hearing

  01/03/2020 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 35-3-19 Lejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Juvenile Hearing

  01/03/2020 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 32-4-15 Lejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Family Division
  ==============
  01/07/2020 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 5-1-19 Lejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Family Division
  ==============
  01/14/2020 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 63-7-19 Lejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Juvenile Hearing

  01/14/2020 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 62-7-19 Lejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Juvenile Hearing

  01/14/2020 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 61-7-19 Lejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Family Division
  ==============
  01/31/2020 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 24-3-17 Lejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Juvenile Hearing

  01/31/2020 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 25-3-17 Lejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Family Division
  ==============
  02/04/2020 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 24-3-17 Lejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Juvenile Hearing

  02/04/2020 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 25-3-17 Lejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Ashley A. Hill

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/24/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Hachmann, Kelly
  Terry Trono Courtroom        384-3-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Restitution Hearing

  10/24/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Fewer, Jason C.
  Terry Trono Courtroom        156-1-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/25/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Streeter, Eugene
  Terry Trono Courtroom        381-3-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/28/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. McKinstry, Raymond
  Terry Trono Courtroom        34-1-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/28/2019 at 02:00 PM       Confidential Case
  Terry Trono Courtroom        294-2-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Criminal Hearing

  10/28/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Pidgeon, Scott Jr
  Terry Trono Courtroom        955-7-18 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/28/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Harman, Jennifer
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1090-8-18 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/28/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Harman, Jennifer
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1394-10-18 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/28/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Harman, Jennifer
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1670-12-18 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/28/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Tofani, Valerie
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1739-12-18 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/28/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Weber, Daniel
  Terry Trono Courtroom        247-2-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/28/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Carminati-Renfrew, Kodey
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1206-8-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/28/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Kenyon, Amanda
  Terry Trono Courtroom        672-5-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/29/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Rodriguez, Moises
  Terry Trono Courtroom        536-4-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/30/2019 at 11:00 AM       Confidential Case
  Terry Trono Courtroom        9-1-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Criminal Hearing

  10/30/2019 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Belville, Thomas
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1359-12-16 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Motion Hearing

  10/30/2019 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Perreault, Nicole
  Terry Trono Courtroom        725-5-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Status Conference

  10/30/2019 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Perreault, Nicole
  Terry Trono Courtroom        855-6-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Status Conference

  10/30/2019 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Perreault, Nicole
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1064-7-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Status Conference

  10/30/2019 at 02:00 PM       Arraignment
  Terry Trono Courtroom        Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               State vs.
                                 Campbell, Demetericius/728-5-19 Wncr

  10/30/2019 at 02:00 PM       Confidential Case
  Terry Trono Courtroom        358-3-18 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Criminal Hearing

  10/30/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Campbell, Demetericius
  Terry Trono Courtroom        281-2-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Status Conference

  10/30/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Campbell, Demetericius
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1074-8-18 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               VOP Merits Hearing

  10/30/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Campbell, Demetericius
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1399-10-18 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               VOP Merits Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/31/2019 at 08:30 AM       Arraignment
  Terry Trono Courtroom        Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               State vs.
                                 al Case/148-1-19 Wncr

  10/31/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Dragon, Robert
  Terry Trono Courtroom        314-3-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/04/2019 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Belville, Thomas
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1359-12-16 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Treatment Court Hearing

  11/04/2019 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Touzin, Meggan
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1261-11-17 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Treatment Court Hearing

  11/04/2019 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Provencher, Todd W.
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1336-12-17 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Treatment Court Hearing

  11/04/2019 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Touzin, Meggan
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1313-10-18 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Treatment Court Hearing

  11/04/2019 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Davis, Daniel
  Terry Trono Courtroom        102-1-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Treatment Court Hearing

  11/04/2019 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Touzin, Meggan
  Terry Trono Courtroom        501-4-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Treatment Court Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/06/2019 at 08:30 AM       Confidential Case
  Terry Trono Courtroom        294-2-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Criminal Hearing

  11/06/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Pidgeon, Scott Jr
  Terry Trono Courtroom        955-7-18 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Jury Drawing

  11/06/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Harman, Jennifer
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1090-8-18 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Jury Drawing

  11/06/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Harman, Jennifer
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1394-10-18 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Jury Drawing

  11/06/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Harman, Jennifer
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1670-12-18 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Jury Drawing

  11/06/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Tofani, Valerie
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1739-12-18 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Jury Drawing

  11/06/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. McKinstry, Raymond
  Terry Trono Courtroom        34-1-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Jury Drawing

  11/06/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Weber, Daniel
  Terry Trono Courtroom        247-2-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Jury Drawing

  11/06/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Dragon, Robert
  Terry Trono Courtroom        314-3-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Jury Drawing

  11/06/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Carminati-Renfrew, Kodey
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1206-8-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Jury Drawing

  11/06/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Kenyon, Amanda
  Terry Trono Courtroom        672-5-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/07/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Marquez, Juan
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1246-9-18 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge
                               VOP Rule 5 Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/21/2019 at 02:45 PM       State vs. Warner, Francis
  Terry Trono Courtroom        369-3-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: hold
                               Competency Hearing

  11/21/2019 at 02:45 PM       State vs. Warner, Francis
  Terry Trono Courtroom        368-3-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: hold
                               Competency Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/22/2019 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom55-3-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/22/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Keene, Alicia
  Terry Trono Courtroom        392-3-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Attorney Conference-Change of Plea

  11/22/2019 at 02:00 PM       Confidential Case
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1124-8-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Criminal Hearing

  11/22/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Howard, Scott
  Terry Trono Courtroom        635-5-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Restitution Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/25/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Hoyt, Emilia B.
  Terry Trono Courtroom        740-6-18 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/25/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Corliss, Shelley
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1130-9-18 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/25/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Hoyt, Emilia B.
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1135-9-18 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/25/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Corliss, Shelley
  Terry Trono Courtroom        162-1-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/25/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Sylvester, Michael
  Terry Trono Courtroom        659-5-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/25/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Farnham, Kimberly
  Terry Trono Courtroom        677-5-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/25/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Farnham, Kimberly
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1031-7-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/25/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1121-8-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Criminal Hearing

  11/25/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1182-8-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Criminal Hearing

  11/25/2019 at 02:00 PM       Confidential Case
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1188-8-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Criminal Hearing

  11/25/2019 at 02:00 PM       Confidential Case
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1207-8-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Criminal Hearing

  11/25/2019 at 02:00 PM       Confidential Case
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1244-9-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Criminal Hearing

  11/25/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Morrill, Jeannie
  Terry Trono Courtroom        626-5-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               felony scheduling order

  11/25/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Rodriguez, Moises
  Terry Trono Courtroom        536-4-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/25/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Brooks, Janet
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1066-7-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/25/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Valle, Solomon C.
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1186-8-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/25/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Valle, Solomon C.
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1221-8-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/26/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Dill, Michael
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1110-8-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Attorney Conference-Change of Plea

  11/26/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1182-8-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Criminal Hearing

  11/26/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Carminati-Renfrew, Kodey
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1036-7-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Status Conference

  11/26/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. White, Kim N.
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1042-7-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Status Conference

  11/26/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Pitman, James
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1101-8-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Status Conference

  11/26/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Cote, Ryan J.
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1198-8-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Status Conference

  11/26/2019 at 03:00 PM       Confidential Case
  Terry Trono Courtroom        482-4-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Criminal Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1121-8-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Criminal Hearing

  12/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1182-8-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Criminal Hearing

  12/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       Confidential Case
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1188-8-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Criminal Hearing

  12/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       Confidential Case
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1207-8-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Criminal Hearing

  12/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       Confidential Case
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1244-9-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Criminal Hearing

  12/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Hoyt, Emilia B.
  Terry Trono Courtroom        740-6-18 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Jury Drawing

  12/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Corliss, Shelley
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1130-9-18 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Jury Drawing

  12/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Hoyt, Emilia B.
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1135-9-18 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Jury Drawing

  12/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Corliss, Shelley
  Terry Trono Courtroom        162-1-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Jury Drawing

  12/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Rodriguez, Moises
  Terry Trono Courtroom        536-4-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Jury Drawing

  12/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Patrick Stevens, Justin
  Terry Trono Courtroom        592-5-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Jury Drawing

  12/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Sylvester, Michael
  Terry Trono Courtroom        659-5-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Jury Drawing

  12/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Farnham, Kimberly
  Terry Trono Courtroom        677-5-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Jury Drawing

  12/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Farnham, Kimberly
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1031-7-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Jury Drawing

  12/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Brooks, Janet
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1066-7-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Jury Drawing

  12/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Valle, Solomon C.
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1186-8-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Jury Drawing

  12/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Valle, Solomon C.
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1221-8-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/05/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. McAdams, Britney
  Terry Trono Courtroom        602-5-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/11/2019 at 09:15 AM       State vs. Lane, Louise
  Terry Trono Courtroom        718-6-18 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Sentencing Hearing

  12/11/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Johnstone, Jason A.
  Terry Trono Courtroom        675-5-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Status Conference

  12/11/2019 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Edson, David Leo SR
  Terry Trono Courtroom        900-7-18 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Hospitalization Hearing

  12/11/2019 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Edson, David Leo SR
  Terry Trono Courtroom        899-7-18 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Hospitalization Hearing

  12/11/2019 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Edson, David Leo SR
  Terry Trono Courtroom        593-5-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Hospitalization Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/12/2019 at 11:30 AM       Confidential Case
  Terry Trono Courtroom        952-7-18 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Criminal Hearing

  12/12/2019 at 02:00 PM       Confidential Case
  Terry Trono Courtroom        290-2-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Criminal Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/17/2019 at 02:00 PM       Confidential Case
  Terry Trono Courtroom        148-1-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Criminal Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/19/2019 at 01:30 PM       Confidential Case
  Terry Trono Courtroom        290-2-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Criminal Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/20/2019 at 01:00 PM       Arraignment
  Terry Trono Courtroom        Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               State vs.
                                 Harris, Henry/710-5-19 Wncr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/06/2020 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Pinsonneault, Ethan
  Terry Trono Courtroom        450-4-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Pre Trial Conference

  01/06/2020 at 02:00 PM       Confidential Case
  Terry Trono Courtroom        148-1-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Criminal Hearing

  01/06/2020 at 02:00 PM       Confidential Case
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1124-8-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Criminal Hearing

  01/06/2020 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Keene, Alicia
  Terry Trono Courtroom        392-3-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/08/2020 at 08:15 AM       State vs. Keene, Alicia
  Terry Trono Courtroom        392-3-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Jury Drawing

  01/08/2020 at 08:15 AM       State vs. Pinsonneault, Ethan
  Terry Trono Courtroom        450-4-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/15/2020 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Dunbar, Sarah
  Terry Trono Courtroom        531-4-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  02/04/2020 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Marquez, Juan
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1246-9-18 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               VOP Merits Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  02/05/2020 at 08:30 AM       Confidential Case
  Terry Trono Courtroom        148-1-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Criminal Hearing

  02/05/2020 at 08:30 AM       Confidential Case
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1124-8-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Criminal Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Loraine L. Hite

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Windham
  Civil Division
  ==============
  10/31/2019 at 09:00 AM       Nationstar Mortgage LLC vs. Ash et al
  Court Room 4 - Newfane       31-1-19 Wmcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/25/2019 at 08:30 AM       Citimortgage, Inc. vs. Laduke et al
  Court Room 2                 924-10-16 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Status Conference

  11/25/2019 at 09:00 AM       PHH Mortgage Corporation vs. Bourgoin et al
  Court Room 2                 183-2-19 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  12/02/2019 at 11:00 AM       Federal National Mortgage vs. Verchereau
  Court Room 1                 38-1-19 Wncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy Tomasi
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Jody A. Hodgdon

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Orange
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/14/2019 at 01:00 PM       Woodsville Guaranty Savings Bank vs. Smith
  Court Room 1                 1-1-18 Oecv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Telephone conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Jeremy D. Hoff

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Lamoille
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/25/2019 at 08:30 AM       Stearns vs. Vandorn et al
  Court Room 1                 159-10-18 Lecv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy Tomasi
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Wendy L Hoffman

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/23/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Terry Trono Courtroom        152-10-19 Wnmh/Mental Health
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy Tomasi
                               Mental Health Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/24/2019 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Terry Trono Courtroom        46-3-19 Wnmh/Mental Health
                               Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               Mental Health Hearing

  10/24/2019 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Terry Trono Courtroom        77-5-19 Wnmh/Mental Health
                               Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               Mental Health Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/30/2019 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      4-5-19 Bnmh/Mental Health
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Mental Health Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


June P. Hoidal

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  12/16/2019 at 08:30 AM       State of Vermont vs. Cardinal Health, Inc. et al
  Court Room 2                 279-3-19 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Carolyn C. Holliday

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Orleans
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/22/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 37-5-17 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/22/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 61-9-18 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/22/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 65-5-19 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/22/2019 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 119-10-19 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/28/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 58-8-18 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/28/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 24-3-19 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/28/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 25-3-19 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/28/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 124-10-19 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/28/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 126-10-19 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/28/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 125-10-19 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/28/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 127-10-19 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/28/2019 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 122-10-19 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/29/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 34-3-18 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/29/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 35-3-18 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/29/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 1-1-19 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/29/2019 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 57-8-18 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/29/2019 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 102-8-19 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/29/2019 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 17-3-19 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/29/2019 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 18-3-19 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 99-8-19 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 100-8-19 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/04/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 41-3-19 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/04/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 39-3-19 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/04/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 42-3-19 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/04/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 40-3-19 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/04/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 53-7-18 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/04/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 60-4-19 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/04/2019 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 37-3-19 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/04/2019 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 38-3-19 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/04/2019 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 67-5-19 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/04/2019 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 61-5-19 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/04/2019 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 80-6-19 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/04/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 105-8-19 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/04/2019 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 66-10-18 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/04/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 54-4-19 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/04/2019 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 78-6-19 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/04/2019 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 79-6-19 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/04/2019 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 102-12-18 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/04/2019 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 103-12-18 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/04/2019 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 103-8-19 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/05/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 102-8-19 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/05/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 91-7-19 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/05/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 92-7-19 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/05/2019 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 47-4-19 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/05/2019 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 17-4-15 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/06/2019 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Case Manager Conference Room 50-6-17 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Sally Carruthers
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/06/2019 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Case Manager Conference Room 102-8-19 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Sally Carruthers
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/19/2019 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 106-9-19 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/19/2019 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 107-9-19 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/19/2019 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 108-9-19 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/19/2019 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 67-11-15 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/25/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 86-12-18 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/25/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 87-12-18 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/25/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 72-11-15 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/25/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 49-6-18 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/25/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 51-7-18 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/25/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 93-7-19 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/25/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 94-7-19 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/25/2019 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 59-4-19 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/25/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 53-4-19 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/25/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 63-9-18 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/02/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 4-1-18 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/02/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 5-1-18 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/02/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 7-1-18 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/02/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 6-1-18 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/02/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 8-1-18 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/02/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 9-1-18 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/02/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 56-8-18 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/02/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 99-8-19 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/02/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 100-8-19 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/02/2019 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 86-7-19 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/02/2019 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 87-7-19 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/02/2019 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 76-10-17 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/02/2019 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 77-10-17 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/02/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 81-6-19 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/02/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 82-6-19 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/02/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 83-6-19 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/02/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 88-7-19 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/02/2019 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 92-11-17 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/02/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 121-10-19 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/04/2019 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 37-3-19 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/04/2019 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 38-3-19 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/09/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 57-10-16 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/09/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 49-4-19 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/09/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 21-3-19 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/09/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 22-3-19 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/09/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 23-3-19 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/09/2019 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 48-4-19 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/10/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 43-3-19 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/10/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 44-3-19 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/10/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 45-3-19 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/16/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 67-11-15 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/17/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 67-11-15 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Family Division
  ==============
  01/06/2020 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 74-10-17 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Marie C Horbar

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Environmental Division
  12/04/2019 at 09:00 AM       Hinesburg Hannaford Act 250 Permit
                               113-8-14 Vtec/Act 250 Appeal and ANR de novo Appea
                               Judicial Officer: Environmental Division Case Manager
                               Pre-trial Telephone Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Environmental Division
  at Costello Courthouse
  12/16/2019 at 09:00 AM       Hinesburg Hannaford Act 250 Permit
                               113-8-14 Vtec/Act 250 Appeal and ANR de novo Appea
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas G. Walsh
                               Merits hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Environmental Division
  at Costello Courthouse
  12/17/2019 at 09:00 AM       Hinesburg Hannaford Act 250 Permit
                               113-8-14 Vtec/Act 250 Appeal and ANR de novo Appea
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas G. Walsh
                               Merits hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Environmental Division
  at Costello Courthouse
  12/19/2019 at 09:00 AM       Hinesburg Hannaford Act 250 Permit
                               113-8-14 Vtec/Act 250 Appeal and ANR de novo Appea
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas G. Walsh
                               Merits hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Environmental Division
  at Costello Courthouse
  12/20/2019 at 09:00 AM       Hinesburg Hannaford Act 250 Permit
                               113-8-14 Vtec/Act 250 Appeal and ANR de novo Appea
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas G. Walsh
                               Merits hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Joy Hovestadt

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/14/2019 at 02:30 PM       City of Burlington vs. Smolvar, Nina
  District Courtroom 2B        75-10-19 Cncm/Civil Miscellaneous
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Other

  11/14/2019 at 02:30 PM       City of Burlington vs. Dondes, Michael L.
  District Courtroom 2B        76-10-19 Cncm/Civil Miscellaneous
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Other

  11/14/2019 at 02:30 PM       City of Burlington vs. Tulipani, Lindsey J.
  District Courtroom 2B        77-10-19 Cncm/Civil Miscellaneous
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Other

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Gregory P. Howard

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/31/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Jaworski, Tyler J
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      271-3-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Jaworski, Tyler J
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      271-3-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/21/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Waterman, Byron
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      604-5-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Motion Hearing

  11/21/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Waterman, Byron
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      39-5-19 Bncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/22/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Barry, Jason S.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      822-8-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/05/2019 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Potvin, Johnpaul R.
  Court Room 1                 58-1-16 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               VOP Merits Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/13/2019 at 08:30 AM       Calendar Call
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               State vs.
                                 Blackmer, Richard/845-7-19 Bncr

  12/13/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Blackmer, Richard
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      845-7-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Final Jury Calendar Call

  12/13/2019 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Dunne, James
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      865-7-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Settlement Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Steven J. Howard

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/22/2019 at 08:30 AM       OCS/King v. Morrill
  Court Room 1                 69-2-18 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Magistrate Joseph Lorman
                               Hearing to Review Child Support Order

  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/22/2019 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Stevens, Michael Z.
  Court Room 2                 1464-12-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

  10/22/2019 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Stevens, Michael Z.
  Court Room 2                 7-1-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               VOP Rule 5 Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/01/2019 at 08:00 AM       Relief From Abuse Hearing
  Court Room 3                 Judicial Officer: Adele Pastor
                               215-6-19 Rdfa

  11/01/2019 at 09:30 AM       Relief From Abuse Hearing
  Court Room 3                 Judicial Officer: Adele Pastor
                               312-9-19 Rdfa

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 1                 369-8-10 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Magistrate Joseph Lorman
                               Domestic Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/06/2019 at 09:00 AM       Calendar Call
  Court Room 2                 Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               State vs.
                                 Prouty, Toby J./941-9-19 Rdcr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/12/2019 at 08:45 AM       State vs. Stevens, Michael Z.
  Court Room 2                 1464-12-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Sentencing Hearing

  11/12/2019 at 08:45 AM       State vs. Stevens, Michael Z.
  Court Room 2                 7-1-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               VOP Sentencing Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/13/2019 at 01:00 PM       Page vs. Page
  Court Room 3                 93-3-19 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/19/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Erickson, Robert L.
  Court Room 2                 371-4-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Change of plea

  11/19/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Harris, Richard III
  Court Room 2                 846-8-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Change of plea

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/22/2019 at 10:00 AM       Prouty vs. Prouty
  Court Room 1                 207-6-19 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Magistrate Joseph Lorman
                               Hearing to establish child support

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/04/2019 at 03:00 PM       Calendar Call
  Court Room 1                 Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               State vs.
                                 Baker, Skyler M./1039-10-19 Wrcr
                                 Baker, Skyler M./1041-10-19 Wrcr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/05/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Jakominich, Eugene Jr.
  Court Room 1                 1071-10-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Pre Trial Conference

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 80-4-19 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/09/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Trombley, Nikolaus
  Court Room 1                 613-6-16 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/12/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Jakominich, Eugene Jr.
  Court Room 1                 1071-10-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/16/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Trombley, Nikolaus
  Court Room 1                 613-6-16 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/17/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Trombley, Nikolaus
  Court Room 1                 613-6-16 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/18/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Trombley, Nikolaus
  Court Room 1                 613-6-16 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/19/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Trombley, Nikolaus
  Court Room 1                 613-6-16 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/20/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Trombley, Nikolaus
  Court Room 1                 613-6-16 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  02/24/2020 at 09:00 AM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 3                 369-8-10 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Domestic Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Christopher H. Howe

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Rutland
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/19/2019 at 09:00 AM       Keezer vs. Wood
  Superior Courtroom 1         530-10-19 Rdcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Motion Hearing

  11/19/2019 at 10:00 AM       Ethier vs. Davis et al
  Superior Courtroom 1         535-10-19 Rdcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Gregory P. Howe

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Orleans
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/13/2019 at 10:30 AM       Templeman vs. Templeman
  Court Room 1                 149-9-18 Osdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/20/2019 at 02:00 PM       LaPlante vs. LaPlante
  Court Room 1                 74-4-19 Osdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Hearing to establish child support

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Civil Division
  ==============
  12/02/2019 at 10:00 AM       Locke vs. Fortin
  Court Room 1                 158-7-19 Oscv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Motion Hearing

  Family Division
  ==============
  12/02/2019 at 10:00 AM       OCS/Locke  vs.  Fortin
  Court Room 1                 53-3-97 Osdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/09/2019 at 08:30 AM       Palmer vs. Palmer
  Court Room 1                 179-11-18 Osdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Contested Divorce

  12/09/2019 at 01:30 PM       Templeman vs. Templeman
  Court Room 1                 149-9-18 Osdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Status Conf/Final Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Family Division
  ==============
  01/08/2020 at 10:30 AM       OCS/Locke  vs.  Fortin
  Court Room 1                 53-3-97 Osdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Hearing to modify child support

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Margaret M. Howland

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Orange
  Civil Division
  ==============
  12/16/2019 at 03:00 PM       Webster Bank N.A. vs. Farnum et al
  Court Room 1                 203-12-17 Oecv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Telephone conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Juliana E. Hoyt

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Lamoille
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/25/2019 at 09:45 AM       Ocwen Loan Servicing, LLC vs. Masson-Monteith et a
  Court Room 1                 145-9-18 Lecv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy Tomasi
                               Status Conference

  11/25/2019 at 10:15 AM       HSBC Bank USA, N.A., as Trustee vs. Klein et al
  Court Room 1                 132-8-16 Lecv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy Tomasi
                               Telephone Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Zachary Hozid

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/05/2019 at 10:30 AM       Eylar vs. Andrews
  Family Courtroom 1E          465-7-18 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Barry Peterson
                               Hearing to establish child support

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Lindsey M. Huddle

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Addison
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/13/2019 at 10:15 AM       Boyer vs. Boyer
  Conference Room 108          77-6-19 Andm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Case Manager Bill Capasso
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/17/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          236-5-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/17/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          238-5-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/17/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          237-5-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Hans G. Huessy

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Lamoille
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/12/2019 at 03:00 PM       Smugglers' Notch Management vs. White et al
  Court Room 2                 115-5-13 Lecv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Other

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Agnes S. Hughes

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/24/2019 at 01:30 PM       Francoeur vs. Francoeur
  Court Room 2                 78-3-19 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Contested Divorce

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


James A. Hughes

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/22/2019 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Hemingway (Gagnon)(Royea), Sunshine
  Court Room 2                 1074-8-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/22/2019 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Hemingway (Gagnon)(Royea), Sunshine
  Court Room 2                 1146-8-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/28/2019 at 01:00 PM       Arraignment
  Court Room 1                 Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               State vs.
                                  Case/1291-9-18 Frcr
                                  Case/1790-12-18 Frcr
                                  Case/512-4-19 Frcr
                                  Case/1247-9-19 Frcr
                                  Case/1295-9-19 Frcr
                                  Case/1426-2-17 Frcr

  10/28/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Woodworth, Seth C.
  Court Room 1                 1330-9-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Attorney or Appear

  10/28/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Castellanos, Hilarie X.
  Court Room 1                 1614-12-17 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/28/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Castellanos, Hilarie X.
  Court Room 1                 769-6-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/28/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Castellanos, Hilarie X.
  Court Room 1                 1043-8-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/28/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Castellanos, Hilarie X.
  Court Room 1                 1178-9-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/28/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Castellanos, Hilarie X.
  Court Room 1                 1257-9-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/28/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Roberts, Dustin
  Court Room 1                 427-4-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Status Conference

  10/28/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Roberts, Dustin
  Court Room 1                 518-5-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/29/2019 at 08:30 AM       Arraignment
  Court Room 1                 Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               State vs.
                                 Bushey, Tyler/375-3-19 Frcr

  10/29/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Raymond, Eric A.
  Court Room 1                 1204-9-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Status Conference

  10/29/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Bockus, Hannah
  Court Room 1                 1252-9-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Status Conference

  10/29/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Bushey, Tyler
  Court Room 1                 1253-9-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Status Conference

  10/29/2019 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Gaudette, Nathan S.
  Court Room 1                 484-4-17 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               VOP Merits Hearing

  10/29/2019 at 11:30 AM       State vs. Stanhope, Jeremy S.
  Court Room 1                 365-3-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               VOP Merits Hearing

  10/29/2019 at 11:45 AM       State vs. Robtoy, Robbie A.
  Court Room 1                 1506-11-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               VOP Merits Hearing

  10/29/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Martin (Burgess)(Winn), Lisa
  Court Room 1                 1106-9-17 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Sentencing Hearing

  10/29/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Martin (Burgess)(Winn), Lisa
  Court Room 1                 1108-9-17 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Sentencing Hearing

  10/29/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Martin (Burgess)(Winn), Lisa
  Court Room 1                 1311-9-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Sentencing Hearing

  10/29/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Martin (Burgess)(Winn), Lisa
  Court Room 1                 801-6-17 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Settlement Conference

  10/29/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Lumbra, Brandi
  Court Room 1                 1083-8-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Status Conference

  10/29/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Bachand, Scott M
  Court Room 1                 260006/Other Ticket
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Court Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/30/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Larose, Kevin L.
  Court Room 1                 1293-8-02 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Motion Hearing

  10/30/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Larose, Kevin L.
  Court Room 1                 1216-10-03 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Motion Hearing

  10/30/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Lavoie, Meranda S.
  Court Room 1                 1763-12-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Motion Hearing

  10/30/2019 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Maynard, Todd M. Jr.
  Court Room 1                 839-7-17 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Other

  10/30/2019 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Bushey, Tanya
  Court Room 1                 1270-10-17 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Other

  10/30/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Bonyea, Todd A.
  Court Room 1                 479-5-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Motion Hearing

  10/30/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Godin, David A. Jr.
  Court Room 1                 647-5-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/31/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Lafromboise, Joshua
  Court Room 1                 1430-11-17 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/31/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Wagner, Timothy
  Court Room 1                 1570-12-17 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/31/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Bessette, Dara
  Court Room 1                 384-4-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/31/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Domingue, Jeffrey A.
  Court Room 1                 397-4-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/31/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Murray, Ashlie
  Court Room 1                 869-7-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/31/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Briere, Thomas
  Court Room 1                 958-7-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/31/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Bessette, Tiffany
  Court Room 1                 1077-8-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/31/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Domingue, Jeffrey A.
  Court Room 1                 1244-9-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/31/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Lafromboise, Joshua
  Court Room 1                 1394-10-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/31/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Stanhope, Shane
  Court Room 1                 1574-11-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/31/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Jette, Eric I.
  Court Room 1                 1785-12-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/31/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Furtado, Stephen D
  Court Room 1                 1800-12-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/31/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Edson, Max F.
  Court Room 1                 181-2-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/31/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Lafromboise, Joshua
  Court Room 1                 156-2-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/31/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Jones, Colin Raymond
  Court Room 1                 282-2-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/31/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Deso, Randy J.
  Court Room 1                 338-3-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/31/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Eddy, Stephanie
  Court Room 1                 349-3-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/31/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Hale, Keiandra
  Court Room 1                 427-3-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/31/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Lafromboise, Joshua M.
  Court Room 1                 516-4-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/31/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Barratt, Andrew
  Court Room 1                 500-4-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/31/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Rich, Michael E.
  Court Room 1                 635-5-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/31/2019 at 08:30 AM       Porter, Ronald J vs. State of Vermont
  Court Room 1                 3-5-19 Frta/Traffic Appeal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/31/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Wilson, Amanda
  Court Room 1                 597-5-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/31/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Lafromboise, Joshua M.
  Court Room 1                 648-5-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/31/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Bushey, Colby M.
  Court Room 1                 732-5-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/31/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Lafromboise, Joshua M.
  Court Room 1                 759-6-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/31/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Buchholz, Nathan
  Court Room 1                 818-6-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/31/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Godin, David A. Jr.
  Court Room 1                 828-6-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/31/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Assisi, Samantha
  Court Room 1                 881-6-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/31/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. George, Christine Fae
  Court Room 1                 893-6-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/31/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Thompson, Tamika
  Court Room 1                 915-7-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/31/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Thompson, Timothy Fay
  Court Room 1                 914-7-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/31/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Otto, Aaron
  Court Room 1                 1025-7-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/31/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Otto, Aaron
  Court Room 1                 1050-7-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/31/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Clogston, Donald J.
  Court Room 1                 1111-8-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/31/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Jarvis, Megan L.
  Court Room 1                 1141-8-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/31/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Jiron, Calvin
  Court Room 1                 1140-8-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/31/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. McLaughlin, Mark A. Sr
  Court Room 1                 1116-8-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/31/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Renfroe, Joey L.
  Court Room 1                 1120-8-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/31/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Bluto, Corey A.
  Court Room 1                 1197-8-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/31/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Lavallee, Kaleb
  Court Room 1                 1177-8-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/31/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Domina, Owen M.
  Court Room 1                 1184-9-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/31/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Convard, Charles N.
  Court Room 1                 1288-9-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/01/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Raymond, Eric
  Court Room 1                 1057-8-17 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/01/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Raymond, Eric A.
  Court Room 1                 247-3-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/01/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Raymond, Eric A.
  Court Room 1                 645-5-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/01/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Harrington, Kristen
  Court Room 1                 951-7-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/01/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Harrington, Kristen
  Court Room 1                 1274-9-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/01/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Worthen, Amanda
  Court Room 1                 1268-9-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/01/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Harrington, Kristen
  Court Room 1                 1425-10-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/01/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Sostre, Christopher
  Court Room 1                 1505-11-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/01/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Raymond, Eric A.
  Court Room 1                 1649-12-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/01/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Raymond, Eric A.
  Court Room 1                 1698-12-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/01/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Raymond, Eric A.
  Court Room 1                 25-1-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/01/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Marking, Theresa
  Court Room 1                 60-1-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/01/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Champaine, Robert L.
  Court Room 1                 176-2-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/01/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Tedford, Michael
  Court Room 1                 712-5-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/01/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Duchaine, Anthony W.
  Court Room 1                 1361-9-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/01/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Magnan, Joseph V.
  Court Room 1                 1286-9-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Lacoste, Sierra
  Court Room 1                 586-5-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Change of plea

  11/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Gagnon, Brandi
  Court Room 1                 27-9-19 Frcm/Civil Miscellaneous
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Status Conference

  11/04/2019 at 01:00 PM       Arraignment
  Court Room 1                 Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               State vs.
                                 al Case/752-6-17 Frcr
                                  Case/1352-10-17 Frcr
                                  Case/1293-9-19 Frcr
                                 al Case/1364-9-19 Frcr
                                 al Case/1363-9-19 Frcr
                                 al Case/1284-9-19 Frcr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/05/2019 at 08:15 AM       State vs. Raymond, Eric
  Court Room 1                 1057-8-17 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  11/05/2019 at 08:15 AM       State vs. Raymond, Eric A.
  Court Room 1                 247-3-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  11/05/2019 at 08:15 AM       State vs. Raymond, Eric A.
  Court Room 1                 645-5-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  11/05/2019 at 08:15 AM       State vs. Harrington, Kristen
  Court Room 1                 951-7-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  11/05/2019 at 08:15 AM       State vs. Harrington, Kristen
  Court Room 1                 1274-9-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  11/05/2019 at 08:15 AM       State vs. Harrington, Kristen
  Court Room 1                 1425-10-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  11/05/2019 at 08:15 AM       State vs. Sostre, Christopher
  Court Room 1                 1505-11-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  11/05/2019 at 08:15 AM       State vs. Raymond, Eric A.
  Court Room 1                 1649-12-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  11/05/2019 at 08:15 AM       State vs. Raymond, Eric A.
  Court Room 1                 1698-12-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  11/05/2019 at 08:15 AM       State vs. Raymond, Eric A.
  Court Room 1                 25-1-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  11/05/2019 at 08:15 AM       State vs. Oliver, Ernest
  Court Room 1                 55-1-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  11/05/2019 at 08:15 AM       State vs. Thompson, Christina
  Court Room 1                 54-1-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  11/05/2019 at 08:15 AM       State vs. Champaine, Robert L.
  Court Room 1                 176-2-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  11/05/2019 at 08:15 AM       State vs. Rich, Michael E.
  Court Room 1                 635-5-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  11/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Lafromboise, Joshua
  Court Room 1                 1430-11-17 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  11/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Wagner, Timothy
  Court Room 1                 1570-12-17 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  11/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Bessette, Dara
  Court Room 1                 384-4-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  11/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Domingue, Jeffrey A.
  Court Room 1                 397-4-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  11/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Murray, Ashlie
  Court Room 1                 869-7-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  11/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Briere, Thomas
  Court Room 1                 958-7-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  11/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Bessette, Tiffany
  Court Room 1                 1077-8-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  11/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Domingue, Jeffrey A.
  Court Room 1                 1244-9-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  11/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Worthen, Amanda
  Court Room 1                 1268-9-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  11/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Lafromboise, Joshua
  Court Room 1                 1394-10-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  11/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Stanhope, Shane
  Court Room 1                 1574-11-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  11/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Jette, Eric I.
  Court Room 1                 1785-12-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  11/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Furtado, Stephen D
  Court Room 1                 1800-12-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  11/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Edson, Max F.
  Court Room 1                 181-2-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  11/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Lafromboise, Joshua
  Court Room 1                 156-2-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  11/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Jones, Colin Raymond
  Court Room 1                 282-2-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  11/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Deso, Randy J.
  Court Room 1                 338-3-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  11/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Eddy, Stephanie
  Court Room 1                 349-3-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  11/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Hale, Keiandra
  Court Room 1                 427-3-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  11/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Lafromboise, Joshua M.
  Court Room 1                 516-4-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  11/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Barratt, Andrew
  Court Room 1                 500-4-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  11/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       Porter, Ronald J vs. State of Vermont
  Court Room 1                 3-5-19 Frta/Traffic Appeal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  11/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Wilson, Amanda
  Court Room 1                 597-5-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  11/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Lafromboise, Joshua M.
  Court Room 1                 648-5-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  11/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Bushey, Colby M.
  Court Room 1                 732-5-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  11/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Lafromboise, Joshua M.
  Court Room 1                 759-6-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  11/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Buchholz, Nathan
  Court Room 1                 818-6-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  11/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Godin, David A. Jr.
  Court Room 1                 828-6-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  11/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Assisi, Samantha
  Court Room 1                 881-6-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  11/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. George, Christine Fae
  Court Room 1                 893-6-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  11/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Thompson, Tamika
  Court Room 1                 915-7-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  11/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Thompson, Timothy Fay
  Court Room 1                 914-7-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  11/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Otto, Aaron
  Court Room 1                 1025-7-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  11/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Otto, Aaron
  Court Room 1                 1050-7-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  11/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Clogston, Donald J.
  Court Room 1                 1111-8-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  11/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Jarvis, Megan L.
  Court Room 1                 1141-8-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  11/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Jiron, Calvin
  Court Room 1                 1140-8-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  11/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. McLaughlin, Mark A. Sr
  Court Room 1                 1116-8-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  11/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Renfroe, Joey L.
  Court Room 1                 1120-8-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  11/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Bluto, Corey A.
  Court Room 1                 1197-8-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  11/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Lavallee, Kaleb
  Court Room 1                 1177-8-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  11/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Domina, Owen M.
  Court Room 1                 1184-9-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  11/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Convard, Charles N.
  Court Room 1                 1288-9-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  11/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Duchaine, Anthony W.
  Court Room 1                 1361-9-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/06/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Gardner, Douglas A.
  Court Room 1                 545-5-10 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/12/2019 at 08:30 AM       Arraignment
  Court Room 1                 Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               State vs.
                                  Case/435-3-19 Frcr

  11/12/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Blanchard, Brittnie
  Court Room 1                 1134-9-17 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Other

  11/12/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Branchaud, Shane
  Court Room 1                 1394-10-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Status Conference

  11/12/2019 at 08:45 AM       State vs. Hoague, Hunter
  Court Room 1                 1552-12-17 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Restitution Hearing

  11/12/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Lamos, Christopher A.
  Court Room 1                 1261-9-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Motion Hearing

  11/12/2019 at 01:00 PM       Arraignment
  Court Room 1                 Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               State vs.
                                  Case/276-3-18 Frcr
                                  Case/1237-9-18 Frcr
                                  Case/1571-11-18 Frcr
                                  Case/145-2-19 Frcr
                                  Case/366-3-19 Frcr
                                  Case/765-6-19 Frcr
                                 al Case/788-6-19 Frcr
                                  Case/863-6-19 Frcr
                                  Case/1001-7-19 Frcr
                                  Case/1231-9-19 Frcr
                                 al Case/1378-9-19 Frcr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/14/2019 at 09:30 AM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 1                 487-5-15 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Criminal Hearing

  11/14/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Perry, Ryan A.
  Court Room 1                 309-3-15 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Other

  11/14/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Perry, Ryan A.
  Court Room 1                 361-4-15 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Other

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/18/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Cadieux, Arizona
  Court Room 1                 720-5-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Status Conference

  11/18/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Larocque, Earl
  Court Room 1                 871-6-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Status Conference

  11/18/2019 at 01:00 PM       Arraignment
  Court Room 1                 Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               State vs.
                                 al Case/1339-10-17 Frcr
                                  Case/790-6-18 Frcr
                                  Case/809-6-18 Frcr
                                  Case/1105-8-18 Frcr
                                  Case/1572-11-18 Frcr
                                  Case/610-5-19 Frcr
                                  Case/1211-9-19 Frcr
                                  Case/1358-9-19 Frcr
                                  Case/1411-10-19 Frcr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/19/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Plouffe, Samantha A.
  Court Room 1                 1311-9-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Status Conference

  11/19/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Paquette, Amber M.
  Court Room 1                 714-6-17 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               VOP Merits Hearing

  11/19/2019 at 10:45 AM       State vs. Armstrong, Brenda L.
  Court Room 1                 1330-10-17 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               VOP Merits Hearing

  11/19/2019 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Blouin (Dorr), Taylor (Chealsi)
  Court Room 1                 120-1-17 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Hospitalization Hearing

  11/19/2019 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Blouin (Dorr), Taylor (Chealsi)
  Court Room 1                 184-2-17 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Hospitalization Hearing

  11/19/2019 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Blouin (Dorr), Taylor (Chealsi)
  Court Room 1                 1030-8-17 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Hospitalization Hearing

  11/19/2019 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Blouin (Dorr), Taylor (Chealsi)
  Court Room 1                 1015-8-17 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Hospitalization Hearing

  11/19/2019 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Blouin (Dorr), Taylor (Chealsi)
  Court Room 1                 1223-9-17 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Hospitalization Hearing

  11/19/2019 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Blouin (Dorr), Taylor (Chealsi)
  Court Room 1                 774-6-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Hospitalization Hearing

  11/19/2019 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Blouin (Dorr), Taylor (Chealsi)
  Court Room 1                 1059-7-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Hospitalization Hearing

  11/19/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Ryea, Melissa L.
  Court Room 1                 1061-8-17 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Settlement Conference

  11/19/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. LaCross, Trevor S.
  Court Room 1                 1537-12-17 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Settlement Conference

  11/19/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Airoldi, Anthony
  Court Room 1                 1576-12-17 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Settlement Conference

  11/19/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. LaCross, Trevor S.
  Court Room 1                 1623-12-17 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Settlement Conference

  11/19/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Airoldi, Anthony
  Court Room 1                 107-2-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Settlement Conference

  11/19/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Phillips (Button), Dorcas
  Court Room 1                 138-2-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Settlement Conference

  11/19/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Airoldi, Anthony P.
  Court Room 1                 192-2-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Settlement Conference

  11/19/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Phillips (Button), Dorcas
  Court Room 1                 181-2-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Settlement Conference

  11/19/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Phillips (Button), Dorcas
  Court Room 1                 737-6-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Settlement Conference

  11/19/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Elder, Jessica
  Court Room 1                 1684-12-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Settlement Conference

  11/19/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Phillips (Button), Dorcas
  Court Room 1                 162-2-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Settlement Conference

  11/19/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. LaCross, Trevor S.
  Court Room 1                 367-3-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Settlement Conference

  11/19/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. LaCross, Trevor S.
  Court Room 1                 339-3-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Settlement Conference

  11/19/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Dumont, Krystie T.
  Court Room 1                 499-4-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Settlement Conference

  11/19/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Ryea, Melissa L.
  Court Room 1                 593-5-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Settlement Conference

  11/19/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Dumont, Krystie T.
  Court Room 1                 636-5-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Settlement Conference

  11/19/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Ovitt, Richard A.
  Court Room 1                 981-7-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Settlement Conference

  11/19/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Trombley, Ryan
  Court Room 1                 1093-8-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Settlement Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/25/2019 at 01:00 PM       Arraignment
  Court Room 1                 Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               State vs.
                                  Case/1044-8-18 Frcr
                                  Case/678-5-19 Frcr
                                  Case/874-6-19 Frcr
                                  Case/869-6-19 Frcr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/26/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Bradley, William A. a/k/a Abdul Salaam,
  Court Room 1                 1310-9-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Status Conference

  11/26/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Hamlin, Stanley J.
  Court Room 1                 939-7-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               VOP Merits Hearing

  11/26/2019 at 09:45 AM       State vs. Mason, Brian
  Court Room 1                 242-3-16 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               VOP Merits Hearing

  11/26/2019 at 09:45 AM       State vs. Mason, Brian
  Court Room 1                 625-6-16 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               VOP Merits Hearing

  11/26/2019 at 09:45 AM       State vs. Mason, Brian
  Court Room 1                 817-7-16 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               VOP Merits Hearing

  11/26/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Larose, Amanda J.
  Court Room 1                 559-5-16 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               VOP Merits Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/27/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Sorrell, Amanda B.
  Court Room 1                 536-5-12 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Motion Hearing

  11/27/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Sorrell, Amanda B.
  Court Room 1                 1348-12-12 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/02/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Smyth, Benjamin S.
  Court Room 1                 1457-11-17 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/03/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Cheney, Nathan R.
  Court Room 1                 1392-10-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Status Conference

  12/03/2019 at 01:00 PM       Arraignment
  Court Room 1                 Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               State vs.
                                  Case/879-7-18 Frcr

  12/03/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Reynolds, Matthew R.
  Court Room 1                 193-2-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Status Conference

  12/03/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Reynolds, Matthew R.
  Court Room 1                 685-6-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Benoit, Phillip T.
  Court Room 1                 868-7-17 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Coleman, Dianna
  Court Room 1                 54-1-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Haynes, Timothy L.
  Court Room 1                 1282-9-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Haynes, Timothy L.
  Court Room 1                 206-2-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Haynes, Timothy L.
  Court Room 1                 505-4-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Convard, Charles N.
  Court Room 1                 945-7-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Anderson, Debbie
  Court Room 1                 1007-7-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Witham, Tonya Tracy
  Court Room 1                 467-4-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Witham, Tonya Tracy
  Court Room 1                 776-6-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Beaumont, Jessie-Marie
  Court Room 1                 1767-12-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Mosley, Damon
  Court Room 1                 403-3-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Bartholomew, Benjamin
  Court Room 1                 538-4-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Macha, Mark T.
  Court Room 1                 820-6-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Witham, Tonya Tracy
  Court Room 1                 943-7-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Martin, Michael J.
  Court Room 1                 1076-8-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Lamphear, Jordan L
  Court Room 1                 1128-8-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Davis (Vanzile), Kelly L.
  Court Room 1                 1118-8-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Daily, Kevin R.
  Court Room 1                 1201-9-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Savage, Joey
  Court Room 1                 1274-9-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. McGrath, Gregory
  Court Room 1                 1296-9-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Branon, Tyler
  Court Room 1                 1331-9-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Brooks, Thomas Matthew
  Court Room 1                 1282-9-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Clogston, Allan G.
  Court Room 1                 1350-9-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Hotchkin, Charles
  Court Room 1                 1352-9-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Partlow, Samantha
  Court Room 1                 1332-9-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Terry, Ashley
  Court Room 1                 1370-9-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Trombley, Ryan A.
  Court Room 1                 1373-9-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Woodworth, Seth C.
  Court Room 1                 1330-9-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Wright, Lori A.
  Court Room 1                 1379-9-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/10/2019 at 08:15 AM       State vs. Benoit, Phillip T.
  Court Room 1                 868-7-17 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  12/10/2019 at 08:15 AM       State vs. Witham, Tonya Tracy
  Court Room 1                 467-4-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  12/10/2019 at 08:15 AM       State vs. Witham, Tonya Tracy
  Court Room 1                 776-6-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  12/10/2019 at 08:15 AM       State vs. Haynes, Timothy L.
  Court Room 1                 1282-9-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  12/10/2019 at 08:15 AM       State vs. Haynes, Timothy L.
  Court Room 1                 206-2-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  12/10/2019 at 08:15 AM       State vs. Haynes, Timothy L.
  Court Room 1                 505-4-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  12/10/2019 at 08:15 AM       State vs. Witham, Tonya Tracy
  Court Room 1                 943-7-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  12/10/2019 at 08:15 AM       State vs. Convard, Charles N.
  Court Room 1                 945-7-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  12/10/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Coleman, Dianna
  Court Room 1                 54-1-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  12/10/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Beaumont, Jessie-Marie
  Court Room 1                 1767-12-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  12/10/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Marking, Theresa
  Court Room 1                 60-1-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  12/10/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Mosley, Damon
  Court Room 1                 403-3-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  12/10/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Bartholomew, Benjamin
  Court Room 1                 538-4-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  12/10/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Macha, Mark T.
  Court Room 1                 820-6-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  12/10/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Dezottelle, Carlyle E
  Court Room 1                 260169/Other Ticket
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  12/10/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Anderson, Debbie
  Court Room 1                 1007-7-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  12/10/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Martin, Michael J.
  Court Room 1                 1076-8-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  12/10/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Lamphear, Jordan L
  Court Room 1                 1128-8-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  12/10/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Davis (Vanzile), Kelly L.
  Court Room 1                 1118-8-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  12/10/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Daily, Kevin R.
  Court Room 1                 1201-9-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  12/10/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Savage, Joey
  Court Room 1                 1274-9-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  12/10/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. McGrath, Gregory
  Court Room 1                 1296-9-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  12/10/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Branon, Tyler
  Court Room 1                 1331-9-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  12/10/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Brooks, Thomas Matthew
  Court Room 1                 1282-9-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  12/10/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Clogston, Allan G.
  Court Room 1                 1350-9-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  12/10/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Partlow, Samantha
  Court Room 1                 1332-9-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  12/10/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Terry, Ashley
  Court Room 1                 1370-9-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  12/10/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Trombley, Ryan A.
  Court Room 1                 1373-9-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  12/10/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Woodworth, Seth C.
  Court Room 1                 1330-9-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  12/10/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Wright, Lori A.
  Court Room 1                 1379-9-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  12/10/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Hotchkin, Charles
  Court Room 1                 1352-9-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Kurt M. Hughes

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/24/2019 at 02:30 PM       Lemieux vs. Lemieux
  Family Courtroom 1E          335-6-19 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Brian Valentine
                               Hearing to establish child support

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/25/2019 at 09:30 AM       Gleason vs. Rivers-Iron
  Court Room 2                 69-3-17 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/28/2019 at 10:00 AM       Baker vs. Moran
  Family Courtroom 1B          485-8-19 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/29/2019 at 03:00 PM       Ladue vs. Simms
  Family Courtroom 1E          126-2-19 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Barry Peterson
                               Miscellaneous Magistrate Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/04/2019 at 01:00 PM       Wolf vs. Pretti
  Family Courtroom 1B          242-4-18 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       Tromblay vs. Couture
  Family Courtroom 1B          714-9-13 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/06/2019 at 02:00 PM       Ramirez vs. Santiago
  Court Room 2                 117-8-19 Andm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Hrg. to Establish Parental Rights and Re

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/07/2019 at 01:30 PM       Axelrod vs. Axelrod
  Family Courtroom 1D          695-11-18 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Contested Divorce

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/08/2019 at 08:30 AM       Axelrod vs. Axelrod
  Family Courtroom 1D          695-11-18 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Contested Divorce

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/14/2019 at 01:15 PM       Safari vs. Fenimore
  Case Manager Conference Room 222-4-19 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Margaret Crowley
                               Case Manager Telephone Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/15/2019 at 08:15 AM       Renaud vs. Renaud
  Family Court Case Manager Off543-9-19 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Patti Creller
                               Case Manager Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/19/2019 at 09:00 AM       Pigeon vs. Pigeon
  Court Room 2                 182-7-19 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Hearing to Establish Temporary Order

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/22/2019 at 10:45 AM       Wege vs. Rousseau-Wege
  Family Court Case Manager Off395-6-18 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Patti Creller
                               Case Manager Telephone Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/26/2019 at 01:30 PM       Capobianco vs. Capobianco
  Case Manager Conference Room 455-8-19 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Margaret Crowley
                               Case Manager Telephone Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/02/2019 at 10:30 AM       Noble vs. Noble
  Family Courtroom 1D          475-7-18 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Status Conference

  12/02/2019 at 01:00 PM       Wege vs. Rousseau-Wege
  Family Courtroom 1D          395-6-18 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Timothy G. Hurlbut

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Franklin
  Civil Division
  ==============
  10/24/2019 at 11:00 AM       Allen's Green Mountain Plumbing vs. Campagna
  Court Room 4                 301-8-19 Frsc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge
                               Small Claims Merits Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Environmental Division
  11/18/2019 at 09:30 AM       ANR v Leduc & Many, Inc.
                               120-10-19 Vtec/ANR/NRB enforcement
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas G. Walsh
                               Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names