Court Calendar By Attorney Last Name
H


Last Names Beginning With H



Nicholas L. Hadden
Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/21/2014 at 11:30 AM    State vs. Frisque, Cassandra
  Room 1                    78-8-14 Frcs/Civil Suspension
                            Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                            Civil Suspension Final Hearing

  10/21/2014 at 11:30 AM    State vs. Frisque, Cassandra
  Room 1                    78-8-14 Frcs/Civil Suspension
                            Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                            Motion Hearing

  10/21/2014 at 11:30 AM    State vs. Frisque, Cassandra
  Room 1                    799-8-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                            Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/03/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Bockus, Roy
  Room 1                    544-6-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                            Pre Trial Conference

  11/03/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Frisque, Cassandra
  Room 1                    799-8-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                            Pre Trial Conference

  11/03/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Woodward, Nicholas
  Room 1                    822-8-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                            Pre Trial Conference

  11/03/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Woodward, Nicholas A.
  Room 1                    829-8-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                            Pre Trial Conference

  11/03/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Gillilan, Patrick J.
  Room 1                    881-8-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                            Pre Trial Conference

  11/03/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Woodward, Brian J.
  Room 1                    909-8-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                            Pre Trial Conference

  11/03/2014 at 10:30 AM    State vs. Underwood, Patrick M.
  Room 1                    852-8-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                            Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/04/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Bockus, Roy
  Room 1                    544-6-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                            Jury Drawing

  11/04/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Frisque, Cassandra
  Room 1                    799-8-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                            Jury Drawing

  11/04/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Woodward, Nicholas
  Room 1                    822-8-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                            Jury Drawing

  11/04/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Woodward, Nicholas A.
  Room 1                    829-8-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                            Jury Drawing

  11/04/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Underwood, Patrick M.
  Room 1                    852-8-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                            Jury Drawing

  11/04/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Gillilan, Patrick J.
  Room 1                    881-8-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                            Jury Drawing

  11/04/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Woodward, Brian J.
  Room 1                    909-8-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                            Jury Drawing

  Family Division
  ==============
  11/04/2014 at 08:30 AM    Brosky vs. Brosky
  Room 2                    75-3-14 Frdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Kelly Gosselin/Robert Johnson
                            Final Hearing - Uncontested Divorce

  11/04/2014 at 01:30 PM    Robtoy vs. Robtoy
  Room 2                    371-11-13 Frdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                            Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/06/2014 at 09:30 AM    Sturgeon vs. Sturgeon
  Room 2                    197-6-14 Frdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                            Hearing to establish child support

  11/06/2014 at 10:00 AM    Cox vs. Cox
  Room 2                    236-7-14 Frdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                            Hearing to establish child support

  11/06/2014 at 11:00 AM    Chandler vs. Chandler
  Room 2                    160-5-14 Frdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                            Hearing to establish child support

  11/06/2014 at 01:00 PM    Barrette vs. Bruley
  Room 2                    195-7-14 Frdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                            Hearing to establish child support

  11/06/2014 at 01:30 PM    Lissenden vs. Modugno
  Room 2                    129-4-14 Frdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                            Hearing to Review Child Support Order

  11/06/2014 at 02:30 PM    Middlemiss vs. Hogan
  Room 2                    13-1-14 Frdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                            Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/17/2014 at 10:30 AM    State vs. Gabaree, Edward P.
  Room 1                    96-9-14 Frcs/Civil Suspension
                            Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                            Civil Suspension Final Hearing

  11/17/2014 at 11:00 AM    State vs. Bouchard, Gregory
  Room 1                    107-10-14 Frcs/Civil Suspension
                            Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                            Civil Suspension Final Hearing

  Family Division
  ==============
  11/17/2014 at 01:00 PM    Still vs. Still
  Room 2                    91-3-08 Frdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                            Motion Hearing

  11/17/2014 at 01:30 PM    Gover vs. Gover
  Room 2                    272-9-06 Frdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                            Contempt Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/18/2014 at 10:00 AM    Coons vs. Coons
  Room 2                    137-5-14 Frdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                            Motion Hearing

  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/18/2014 at 02:45 PM    State vs. Cushing, David A.
  Room 1                    52-5-14 Frcs/Civil Suspension
                            Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                            Civil Suspension Final Hearing

  11/18/2014 at 02:45 PM    State vs. Cushing, David A.
  Room 1                    466-5-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                            Sentencing Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/25/2014 at 03:30 PM    State vs. Woodward, Brian J.
  Room 1                    90-8-14 Frcs/Civil Suspension
                            Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                            Civil Suspension Final Hearing

  11/25/2014 at 04:00 PM    State vs. Woodward, Nicholas
  Room 1                    82-8-14 Frcs/Civil Suspension
                            Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                            Civil Suspension Final Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/01/2014 at 01:30 PM    Trahan vs. Trahan
  Room 2                    389-11-13 Frdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                            Contested Divorce

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/04/2014 at 01:00 PM    Sullivan vs. Sullivan
  Room 2                    57-2-14 Frdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                            Contested Divorce

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/11/2014 at 01:30 PM    Henninger vs. Henninger
  Room 2                    180-5-13 Frdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                            Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/12/2015 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Gabaree, Edward P.
  Room 1                    1007-9-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                            Pre Trial Conference

  01/12/2015 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Bouchard, Gregory
  Room 1                    1067-10-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                            Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/13/2015 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Gabaree, Edward P.
  Room 1                    1007-9-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                            Jury Drawing

  01/13/2015 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Bouchard, Gregory
  Room 1                    1067-10-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                            Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Richard Haesler

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/24/2014 at 08:30 AM    Kwon, Soon K. vs. City of Burlington
  Room 2B                   37-8-14 Cnta/Traffic Appeal
                            Judicial Officer: Michael S. Kupersmith
                            Jury Draw Status Conference

  10/24/2014 at 08:30 AM    Kwon, Soon K. vs. City of Burlington
  Room 2B                   38-8-14 Cnta/Traffic Appeal
                            Judicial Officer: Michael S. Kupersmith
                            Jury Draw Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/27/2014 at 10:00 AM    Kwon, Soon K. vs. City of Burlington
  Room 3A                   37-8-14 Cnta/Traffic Appeal
                            Judicial Officer: Michael S. Kupersmith
                            Jury Drawing

  10/27/2014 at 10:00 AM    Kwon, Soon K. vs. City of Burlington
  Room 3A                   38-8-14 Cnta/Traffic Appeal
                            Judicial Officer: Michael S. Kupersmith
                            Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Robert Halpert

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/03/2014 at 08:30 AM    Nationstar Mortgage, LLC vs. Burnor et al
  Room 2                    477-5-13 Cncv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                            Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Heather Rider Hammond

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Washington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/10/2014 at 09:00 AM    JPMorgan Chase Bank vs. Rouleau (Routhier)
  Room 1                    250-3-12 Wncv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                            Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/13/2014 at 01:00 PM    State of Vermont vs. Atlantic Richfield Company et
  Room 1                    340-6-14 Wncv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                            Motion, Petition, Request

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/20/2014 at 02:30 PM    JPMorgan Chase Bank, N.A. vs. Kaushik
  Room 1                    28-1-14 Wrcv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                            Civil Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Leslie Hanafin

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Windham
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/22/2014 at 01:30 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 3                    33-3-14 Wmjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                            Juvenile Hearing

  10/22/2014 at 02:00 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 3                    100-9-14 Wmjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                            Juvenile Hearing

  10/22/2014 at 02:00 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 3                    101-9-14 Wmjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                            Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/23/2014 at 09:30 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 3                    94-8-14 Wmjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                            Juvenile Hearing

  10/23/2014 at 09:45 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 3                    95-8-14 Wmjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                            Juvenile Hearing

  10/23/2014 at 10:00 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 3                    83-8-14 Wmjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                            Juvenile Hearing

  10/23/2014 at 10:30 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 3                    106-9-14 Wmjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                            Juvenile Hearing

  10/23/2014 at 10:45 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 3                    117-10-14 Wmjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                            Juvenile Hearing

  10/23/2014 at 10:45 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 3                    118-10-14 Wmjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                            Juvenile Hearing

  10/23/2014 at 10:45 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 3                    119-10-14 Wmjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                            Juvenile Hearing

  10/23/2014 at 11:00 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 3                    112-9-14 Wmjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                            Juvenile Hearing

  10/23/2014 at 11:00 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 3                    113-9-14 Wmjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                            Juvenile Hearing

  10/23/2014 at 11:00 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 3                    114-9-14 Wmjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                            Juvenile Hearing

  10/23/2014 at 11:00 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 3                    115-9-14 Wmjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                            Juvenile Hearing

  10/23/2014 at 01:00 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 3                    120-10-14 Wmjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                            Juvenile Hearing

  10/23/2014 at 01:15 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 3                    21-3-11 Wmjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                            Juvenile Hearing

  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/23/2014 at 01:45 PM    State vs. McDurfee, Kobie
  Room 1                    594-5-14 Wmcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: David T. Suntag
                            Sentencing Hearing

  Family Division
  ==============
  10/23/2014 at 01:45 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 3                    6-1-09 Wmjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                            Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/29/2014 at 01:00 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 3                    96-8-14 Wmjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                            Juvenile Hearing

  10/29/2014 at 01:00 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 3                    97-8-14 Wmjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                            Juvenile Hearing

  10/29/2014 at 01:00 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 3                    98-8-14 Wmjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                            Juvenile Hearing

  10/29/2014 at 01:00 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 3                    99-8-14 Wmjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                            Juvenile Hearing

  10/29/2014 at 03:00 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 3                    102-9-14 Wmjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                            Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/30/2014 at 09:00 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 3                    87-10-13 Wmjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                            Juvenile Hearing

  10/30/2014 at 09:00 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 3                    88-10-13 Wmjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                            Juvenile Hearing

  10/30/2014 at 09:00 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 3                    89-10-13 Wmjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                            Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/05/2014 at 01:30 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 3                    9-1-14 Wmjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                            Juvenile Hearing

  11/05/2014 at 02:00 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 3                    67-8-13 Wmjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                            Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/06/2014 at 09:45 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 3                    92-8-14 Wmjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                            Juvenile Hearing

  11/06/2014 at 09:45 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 3                    93-8-14 Wmjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                            Juvenile Hearing

  11/06/2014 at 10:15 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 3                    107-9-14 Wmjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                            Juvenile Hearing

  11/06/2014 at 10:15 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 3                    108-9-14 Wmjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                            Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/12/2014 at 01:00 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 3                    72-7-14 Wmjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                            Juvenile Hearing

  11/12/2014 at 01:30 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 3                    86-8-14 Wmjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                            Juvenile Hearing

  11/12/2014 at 01:30 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 3                    87-8-14 Wmjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                            Juvenile Hearing

  11/12/2014 at 02:00 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 3                    109-9-14 Wmjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                            Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/13/2014 at 09:00 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 3                    82-8-14 Wmjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                            Juvenile Hearing

  11/13/2014 at 01:00 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 3                    1-1-14 Wmjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                            Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/19/2014 at 01:30 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 3                    61-5-14 Wmjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                            Juvenile Hearing

  11/19/2014 at 02:00 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 3                    11-1-14 Wmjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                            Juvenile Hearing

  11/19/2014 at 02:45 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 3                    101-11-13 Wmjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                            Juvenile Hearing

  11/19/2014 at 03:15 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 3                    19-2-14 Wmjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                            Juvenile Hearing

  11/19/2014 at 03:30 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 3                    13-1-14 Wmjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                            Juvenile Hearing

  11/19/2014 at 03:45 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 3                    122-10-12 Wmjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                            Juvenile Hearing

  11/19/2014 at 03:45 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 3                    123-10-12 Wmjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                            Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/20/2014 at 09:00 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 3                    30-3-14 Wmjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                            Juvenile Hearing

  11/20/2014 at 09:30 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 3                    64-5-14 Wmjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                            Juvenile Hearing

  11/20/2014 at 01:00 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 3                    50-4-14 Wmjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                            Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/04/2014 at 09:00 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 3                    60-5-14 Wmjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: John P. Wesley
                            Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/11/2014 at 09:00 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 3                    54-4-14 Wmjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: David T. Suntag
                            Juvenile Hearing

  12/11/2014 at 09:00 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 3                    55-4-14 Wmjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: David T. Suntag
                            Juvenile Hearing

  12/11/2014 at 09:30 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 3                    104-12-13 Wmjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: David T. Suntag
                            Juvenile Hearing

  12/11/2014 at 10:00 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 3                    107-12-13 Wmjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: David T. Suntag
                            Juvenile Hearing

  12/11/2014 at 10:00 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 3                    108-12-13 Wmjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: David T. Suntag
                            Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/18/2014 at 09:00 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 3                    110-12-13 Wmjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                            Juvenile Hearing

  12/18/2014 at 10:00 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 3                    41-5-13 Wmjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                            Juvenile Hearing

  12/18/2014 at 10:15 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 3                    42-4-14 Wmjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                            Juvenile Hearing

  12/18/2014 at 10:30 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 3                    84-8-14 Wmjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                            Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Family Division
  ==============
  01/08/2015 at 09:00 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 3                    1-1-14 Wmjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                            Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Charles Jordan Handy

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/21/2014 at 10:30 AM    State vs. Graffeo, Todd
  Room 2A                   1788-5-14 Cncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Michael S. Kupersmith
                            Other

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/30/2014 at 01:30 PM    State vs. McGrail, Richard A.
  Room 2B                   2670-7-14 Cncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                            Motion Hearing

  10/30/2014 at 02:30 PM    State vs. Champine, Brian
  Room 2A                   2575-7-12 Cncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                            Treat Court Status Conference

  10/30/2014 at 02:30 PM    State vs. Champine, Brian
  Room 2A                   4898-11-13 Cncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                            Treat Court Status Conference

  10/30/2014 at 02:30 PM    State vs. Champine, Brian
  Room 2A                   4970-11-13 Cncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                            Treat Court Status Conference

  10/30/2014 at 02:30 PM    State vs. Champine, Brian
  Room 2A                   80-1-14 Cncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                            Treat Court Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  10/31/2014 at 11:30 AM    Handy vs. Barbarow et al
  Room 2                    1030-10-14 Cncv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                            Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/03/2014 at 03:30 PM    State vs. Stewart, Jerome
  Room 2B                   698-2-14 Cncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                            Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/06/2014 at 02:00 PM    State vs. Mai, Tam
  Room 2B                   5430-12-13 Cncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Michael S. Kupersmith
                            Status Conference

  11/06/2014 at 02:00 PM    State vs. Mai, Tam
  Room 2B                   3006-8-14 Cncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Michael S. Kupersmith
                            Status Conference

  11/06/2014 at 02:00 PM    State vs. Mai, Tam
  Room 2B                   3425-8-12 Cncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Michael S. Kupersmith
                            VOP Status Conference

  11/06/2014 at 02:00 PM    State vs. Mai, Tam
  Room 2B                   3836-9-12 Cncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Michael S. Kupersmith
                            VOP Status Conference

  11/06/2014 at 02:00 PM    State vs. Mai, Tam
  Room 2B                   4403-11-12 Cncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Michael S. Kupersmith
                            VOP Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/07/2014 at 02:00 PM    Berenback vs. Dish Network, LLC
  Room 3                    972-8-14 Cnsc/Small Claims
                            Judicial Officer: Acting Judge Ritchie Berger
                            Small Claims Merits Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/10/2014 at 10:30 AM    Sisters and Brothers, LLP vs. Sourdiff
  Room 2                    785-7-14 Cncv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                            Court Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/24/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Hiser, Peter R.
  Room 2A                   295-9-14 Cncs/Civil Suspension
                            Judicial Officer: Michael S. Kupersmith
                            Civil Suspension Final Hearing

  11/24/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Hiser, Peter R.
  Room 2A                   3374-9-14 Cncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Michael S. Kupersmith
                            Sentencing Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/23/2014 at 02:30 PM    State vs. Francisco, Miguel
  Room 2A                   545-2-13 Cncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                            Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/07/2015 at 03:00 PM    Calendar Call
  Room 1                    Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                            State vs.
                              Bulkeley, Sarah/1135-10-14 Wrcr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Pamela R. Hanebutt

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Washington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/13/2014 at 01:00 PM    State of Vermont vs. Atlantic Richfield Company et
  Room 1                    340-6-14 Wncv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                            Motion, Petition, Request

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Mario Hankerson

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Orange
  Civil Division
  ==============
  10/23/2014 at 03:15 PM    Tabor Auto, LLC vs. Heyl
  Room 2                    123-8-13 Oesc/Small Claims
                            Judicial Officer: Barbara Blackman (Acting)
                            Small Claims Merits Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/24/2014 at 09:00 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1                    23-3-14 Oejv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Robert P. Gerety, Jr.
                            Juvenile Hearing

  10/24/2014 at 09:00 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1                    24-3-14 Oejv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Robert P. Gerety, Jr.
                            Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/27/2014 at 10:00 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 2                    118-6-14 Wrjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Walter M. Morris, Jr.
                            Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/30/2014 at 09:00 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 3                    84-8-13 Wrjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                            Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/06/2014 at 09:30 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1                    59-10-13 Oejv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Robert P. Gerety, Jr.
                            Juvenile Hearing

  11/06/2014 at 03:30 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 1                    38-8-13 Oejv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Robert P. Gerety, Jr.
                            Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/20/2014 at 09:00 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1                    26-7-13 Oejv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Robert P. Gerety, Jr.
                            Juvenile Hearing

  11/20/2014 at 09:00 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1                    27-7-13 Oejv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Robert P. Gerety, Jr.
                            Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/08/2014 at 09:00 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1                    26-7-13 Oejv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Acting Judge Howard Kalfus
                            Juvenile Hearing

  12/08/2014 at 09:00 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1                    27-7-13 Oejv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Acting Judge Howard Kalfus
                            Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/09/2014 at 09:00 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1                    26-7-13 Oejv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Acting Judge Howard Kalfus
                            Juvenile Hearing

  12/09/2014 at 09:00 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1                    27-7-13 Oejv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Acting Judge Howard Kalfus
                            Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/10/2014 at 09:00 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1                    26-7-13 Oejv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Acting Judge Howard Kalfus
                            Juvenile Hearing

  12/10/2014 at 09:00 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1                    27-7-13 Oejv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Acting Judge Howard Kalfus
                            Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/12/2014 at 09:00 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1                    60-10-13 Oejv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Robert P. Gerety, Jr.
                            Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Family Division
  ==============
  02/13/2015 at 09:00 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1                    59-10-13 Oejv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Acting Judge Howard Kalfus
                            Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Paul P. Hanlon

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Washington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/17/2014 at 10:15 AM    Vermont Department of Taxes vs. Grant
  Room 1                    126-3-14 Wncv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                            Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Elizabeth M. Hannon

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Windham
  Civil Division
  ==============
  10/22/2014 at 03:30 PM    Vermont Department of Taxes vs. Berman
  Room 4                    281-6-14 Wmcv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: John P. Wesley
                            Court Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  10/23/2014 at 09:00 AM    Vermont Department of Taxes vs. Lemieux
  Room 1                    146-3-14 Wncv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                            Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  10/27/2014 at 10:30 AM    Vermont Department of Taxes vs. Falcetti
  Room 1                    507-9-14 Wncv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                            Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Civil Division
  ==============
  10/28/2014 at 09:30 AM    Confidential Case
  Room 2                    140-7-14 Lecv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                            Civil Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Civil Division
  ==============
  10/30/2014 at 10:15 AM    Vermont Department of Taxes vs. Gaffney et al
  Room 1                    595-9-13 Wrcv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                            Hearing On Damages

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/06/2014 at 10:45 AM    State of Vermont vs. Gustin
  Room 1                    204-7-14 Oscv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                            Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/10/2014 at 10:15 AM    Residential Credit Solutions vs. Hutchins et al
  Room 1                    310-5-13 Wncv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                            Status Conference

Bennington
  11/10/2014 at 11:00 AM    State of Vermont vs. Harwood
  Room s                    238-6-10 Bncv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: John P. Wesley
                            Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/13/2014 at 01:30 PM    State of Vermont vs. Smith et al
  Room 1                    350-12-13 Oscv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                            Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/17/2014 at 09:00 AM    Vermont Department of Taxes vs. Eldred
  Room 1                    542-9-14 Wncv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                            Status Conference

  11/17/2014 at 10:15 AM    Vermont Department of Taxes vs. Grant
  Room 1                    126-3-14 Wncv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                            Status Conference

  11/17/2014 at 10:30 AM    Vermont Department of Taxes vs. Dunton
  Room 1                    742-12-13 Wncv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                            Motion Hearing

  11/17/2014 at 01:00 PM    Vermont Department of Taxes vs. Morrison
  Room 1                    673-10-13 Wncv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                            Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Susan Hardin

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/21/2014 at 10:30 AM    State vs. Larrow, Ashley
  Room 2A                   5577-12-13 Cncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Michael S. Kupersmith
                            Motion Hearing

  10/21/2014 at 10:30 AM    State vs. Graffeo, Todd
  Room 2A                   1788-5-14 Cncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Michael S. Kupersmith
                            Other

  10/21/2014 at 10:30 AM    State vs. Vetters, Jeramie
  Room 2A                   2039-5-13 Cncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Michael S. Kupersmith
                            Status Conference

  10/21/2014 at 10:30 AM    State vs. Vetters, Jeramie
  Room 2A                   4791-11-13 Cncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Michael S. Kupersmith
                            Status Conference

  10/21/2014 at 10:30 AM    State vs. Bristol, James L. Jr.
  Room 2A                   4141-9-13 Cncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Michael S. Kupersmith
                            VOP Merits Hearing

  10/21/2014 at 10:30 AM    State vs. Mutia, Maxwell B.
  Room 2A                   2124-4-01 Cncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Michael S. Kupersmith
                            VOP Sentencing Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/22/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Discola, John
  Room 2B                   2929-8-14 Cncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Michael S. Kupersmith
                            Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/24/2014 at 02:00 PM    State vs. Stowe, William
  Room 2B                   61-1-11 Cncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                            VOP Merits Hearing

  10/24/2014 at 03:00 PM    State vs. Lowery, Michael
  Room 2B                   2391-7-14 Cncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                            Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/27/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Blow, Joshua
  Room 2A                   2630-7-14 Cncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                            Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/28/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Blow, Joshua
  Room 3A                   2630-7-14 Cncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                            Motion Hearing

  10/28/2014 at 09:30 AM    State vs. Peterson, George F. Jr.
  Room 2A                   3227-8-13 Cncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Michael S. Kupersmith
                            Sentencing Hearing

  10/28/2014 at 09:30 AM    State vs. Peterson, George F. Jr.
  Room 2A                   5191-12-13 Cncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Michael S. Kupersmith
                            Status Conference

  10/28/2014 at 09:30 AM    State vs. Jarvis, Scott
  Room 2A                   2518-7-14 Cncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Michael S. Kupersmith
                            Status Conference

  10/28/2014 at 09:30 AM    State vs. Smith, Scott A.
  Room 2A                   2720-7-14 Cncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Michael S. Kupersmith
                            Status Conference

  10/28/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Blow, Joshua
  Room 3A                   2630-7-14 Cncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                            Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/30/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Blow, Joshua
  Room 2A                   2630-7-14 Cncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                            Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/31/2014 at 09:30 AM    State vs. Discola, John
  Room 2B                   2929-8-14 Cncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Michael S. Kupersmith
                            Continuation of a contested hrg w/same j

  10/31/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Lumumba, Yetha I.
  Room 2A                   1260-4-11 Cncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Brian J. Grearson
                            Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/04/2014 at 09:30 AM    State vs. Beaudoin, Daniel
  Room 2A                   2383-7-14 Cncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                            Status Conference

  11/04/2014 at 09:30 AM    State vs. Fahnbulah, Michael
  Room 2A                   2382-7-14 Cncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                            Status Conference

  11/04/2014 at 09:30 AM    State vs. Beaudoin, Daniel
  Room 2A                   2928-8-14 Cncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                            Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/05/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Miranda, Rachel M.
  Room 2B                   4867-12-11 Cncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                            VOP Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/06/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Arbo, Traci M.
  Room 2B                   2081-6-14 Cncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Michael S. Kupersmith
                            Other

  11/06/2014 at 02:00 PM    State vs. Gallow, Richard
  Room 2B                   519-2-12 Cncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Michael S. Kupersmith
                            Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/10/2014 at 03:30 PM    State vs. Folks, Brian
  Room 2B                   3313-9-14 Cncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                            Status Conference

  11/10/2014 at 03:30 PM    State vs. Martin, Travis
  Room 2B                   3455-9-14 Cncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                            Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/13/2014 at 01:30 PM    State vs. Waite, Ricky D. Sr.
  Room 2B                   1784-5-14 Cncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                            Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/17/2014 at 01:30 PM    State vs. Hopkins, Christopher
  Room 2A                   3744-10-14 Cncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                            Status Conference

  11/17/2014 at 01:30 PM    State vs. Marchant-Maynard, Tyler
  Room 2A                   3790-10-14 Cncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                            Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/18/2014 at 02:30 PM    State vs. Larocque, Earl W.
  Room 2B                   3227-8-10 Cncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                            VOP Merits Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/19/2014 at 08:30 AM    Calendar Call
  Room 2B                   Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                            State vs.
                              Beliveau, Brandon/2891-8-14 Cncr
                              Jenkins, William/2818-8-14 Cncr
                              Darling, Colby/2844-8-14 Cncr
                              Carlson, Ryan/2890-8-14 Cncr
                              Lasell, Brian/2845-8-14 Cncr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/24/2014 at 02:30 PM    State vs. Murphy, Lindley P.
  Room 2A                   3843-8-13 Cncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Michael S. Kupersmith
                            Competency Hearing

  11/24/2014 at 03:30 PM    State vs. Snelling, Jesse S.
  Room 2A                   2540-7-14 Cncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Michael S. Kupersmith
                            Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/25/2014 at 09:30 AM    State vs. Careau, James
  Room 2A                   3371-8-13 Cncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                            Sentencing Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/04/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Arbo, Traci M.
  Room 2B                   2081-6-14 Cncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Michael S. Kupersmith
                            Jury Draw Status Conference

  12/04/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Brooks, John
  Room 2B                   4944-12-11 Cncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Michael S. Kupersmith
                            Status Conference - Transport Req.

  12/04/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Brooks, John
  Room 2B                   110-1-12 Cncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Michael S. Kupersmith
                            Status Conference - Transport Req.

  12/04/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Brooks, John
  Room 2B                   880-3-12 Cncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Michael S. Kupersmith
                            Status Conference - Transport Req.

  12/04/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Brooks, John
  Room 2B                   1219-4-12 Cncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Michael S. Kupersmith
                            Status Conference - Transport Req.

  12/04/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Brooks, John
  Room 2B                   4939-12-11 Cncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Michael S. Kupersmith
                            Sentencing Hearing

  12/04/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Brooks, John
  Room 2B                   4943-12-11 Cncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Michael S. Kupersmith
                            Sentencing Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/08/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Arbo, Traci M.
  Room 3A                   2081-6-14 Cncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Michael S. Kupersmith
                            Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/09/2014 at 09:30 AM    State vs. Hartin, Christpher D.
  Room 2A                   5006-11-13 Cncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Michael S. Kupersmith
                            Sentencing Hearing

  12/09/2014 at 09:30 AM    State vs. Hartin, Christpher D.
  Room 2A                   2713-7-14 Cncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Michael S. Kupersmith
                            Status Conference

  12/09/2014 at 10:30 AM    State vs. Murray, George
  Room 2A                   1991-6-14 Cncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Michael S. Kupersmith
                            Sentencing Hearing

  12/09/2014 at 10:30 AM    State vs. Chance, Ocean
  Room 2A                   570-2-12 Cncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Michael S. Kupersmith
                            Status Conference

  12/09/2014 at 10:30 AM    State vs. Chance, Ocean
  Room 2A                   1806-5-12 Cncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Michael S. Kupersmith
                            Status Conference

  12/09/2014 at 10:30 AM    State vs. Mobbs, Trevor
  Room 2A                   1895-6-14 Cncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Michael S. Kupersmith
                            Status Conference

  12/09/2014 at 10:30 AM    State vs. Yeagle, Glenn P.
  Room 2A                   3040-8-14 Cncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Michael S. Kupersmith
                            Status Conference

  12/09/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Lumumba, Yetha I.
  Room 2B                   1260-4-11 Cncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Brian J. Grearson
                            Sentencing Hearing

  12/09/2014 at 03:30 PM    State vs. Porter, Harold D. Jr.
  Room 2A                   4244-10-09 Cncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Michael S. Kupersmith
                            Other

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/18/2014 at 09:30 AM    State vs. Stannard, Ronald H. Jr.
  Room 2A                   3172-8-13 Cncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                            Sentencing Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/19/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. LaForce, Nytosha
  Room 2A                   1824-5-14 Cncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Michael S. Kupersmith
                            Status Conference

  12/19/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Daudelin, Edmond J.
  Room 2A                   2495-7-14 Cncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Michael S. Kupersmith
                            Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Ashley Harriman

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/21/2014 at 08:00 AM    State vs. Hudgins, Corey A
  Room 1                    943-8-13 Wmcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: David T. Suntag
                            VOP Rule 5 Hearing

  10/21/2014 at 08:00 AM    State vs. Hudgins, Corey A
  Room 1                    1231-10-13 Wmcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: David T. Suntag
                            VOP Rule 5 Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/22/2014 at 10:00 AM    State vs. Doutre, Donald
  Room 3                    1325-11-13 Wmcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                            VOP Sentencing Hearing

  10/22/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Drumheiser, Lorina
  Room 1                    1278-9-14 Wmcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: David T. Suntag
                            VOP Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/23/2014 at 10:00 AM    State vs. Smith, Ryan J.
  Room 1                    783-7-13 Wmcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: David T. Suntag
                            Sentencing Hearing

  10/23/2014 at 10:00 AM    State vs. Smith, Ryan J.
  Room 1                    974-8-13 Wmcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: David T. Suntag
                            Sentencing Hearing

  10/23/2014 at 10:00 AM    State vs. Smith, Ryan J.
  Room 1                    1169-10-13 Wmcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: David T. Suntag
                            Sentencing Hearing

  Family Division
  ==============
  10/23/2014 at 11:00 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 3                    112-9-14 Wmjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                            Juvenile Hearing

  10/23/2014 at 11:00 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 3                    113-9-14 Wmjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                            Juvenile Hearing

  10/23/2014 at 11:00 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 3                    114-9-14 Wmjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                            Juvenile Hearing

  10/23/2014 at 11:00 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 3                    115-9-14 Wmjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                            Juvenile Hearing

  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/23/2014 at 01:45 PM    State vs. McDurfee, Kobie
  Room 1                    538-4-14 Wmcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: David T. Suntag
                            Change of plea

  10/23/2014 at 01:45 PM    State vs. McDurfee, Kobie
  Room 1                    594-5-14 Wmcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: David T. Suntag
                            Sentencing Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/24/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Baldacchino, Brian D
  Room 1                    731-6-14 Wmcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: David T. Suntag
                            Status Conference

  10/24/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Baldacchino, Brian D
  Room 1                    905-8-13 Wmcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: David T. Suntag
                            VOP Sentencing Hearing

  10/24/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Baldacchino, Brian D
  Room 1                    1376-12-13 Wmcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: David T. Suntag
                            VOP Sentencing Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/27/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Anderson, Jacob
  Room 1                    1239-9-14 Wmcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: David T. Suntag
                            Scheduling Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/28/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Carpenter, Kelsie J.
  Room 3                    284-4-14 Bncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                            Final Jury Calendar Call

Windham
  10/28/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Givens, Arthur
  Room 1                    693-5-14 Wmcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: David T. Suntag
                            Competency Hearing

  10/28/2014 at 01:45 PM    State vs. Hutchins, Jeffrey W.
  Room 1                    594-5-12 Wmcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: David T. Suntag
                            VOP Sentencing Hearing

  10/28/2014 at 01:45 PM    State vs. Hutchins, Jeffrey W.
  Room 1                    130-2-13 Wmcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: David T. Suntag
                            VOP Sentencing Hearing

  10/28/2014 at 01:45 PM    State vs. Hutchins, Jeffrey W.
  Room 1                    251-3-13 Wmcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: David T. Suntag
                            VOP Sentencing Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/29/2014 at 09:30 AM    State vs. Adams, Dale Mathew
  Room 3                    244-2-12 Wmcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                            VOP Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/30/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Dascomb, Jay J
  Room 1                    447-3-14 Wmcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: David T. Suntag
                            Pre Trial Conference

  10/30/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Adams, Robert Ray
  Room 1                    493-4-14 Wmcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: David T. Suntag
                            Pre Trial Conference

  10/30/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Dionne, Shane
  Room 1                    852-6-14 Wmcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: David T. Suntag
                            Pre Trial Conference

  10/30/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Johnson, Michael Todd
  Room 1                    886-7-14 Wmcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: David T. Suntag
                            Pre Trial Conference

  10/30/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Tobey, Sheldon
  Room 1                    1016-8-14 Wmcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: David T. Suntag
                            Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/31/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Betit, Shawn Louis
  Room 1                    173-2-14 Wmcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: David T. Suntag
                            Pre Trial Conference

  10/31/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Betit, Shawn Louis
  Room 1                    349-3-14 Wmcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: David T. Suntag
                            Pre Trial Conference

  10/31/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Sharkey, Mary E.
  Room 1                    777-6-14 Wmcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: David T. Suntag
                            Pre Trial Conference

  10/31/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Wunsch, Jacob
  Room 1                    859-7-14 Wmcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: David T. Suntag
                            Pre Trial Conference

  10/31/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Sharkey, Mary E.
  Room 1                    1045-8-14 Wmcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: David T. Suntag
                            Pre Trial Conference

  10/31/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Grabel, Joshua
  Room 1                    1151-9-14 Wmcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: David T. Suntag
                            Pre Trial Conference

  10/31/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Rochefort, Kenneth Jr.
  Room 1                    754-7-13 Wmcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: David T. Suntag
                            Pre Trial Conference

  10/31/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Rochefort, Kenneth Jr.
  Room 1                    786-7-13 Wmcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: David T. Suntag
                            Status Conference

  10/31/2014 at 02:30 PM    State vs. Chabre, David Omer
  Room 1                    914-8-13 Wmcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: David T. Suntag
                            VOP Merits Hearing

  10/31/2014 at 02:30 PM    State vs. Chabre, David Omer
  Room 1                    971-8-13 Wmcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: David T. Suntag
                            VOP Merits Hearing

  10/31/2014 at 03:30 PM    State vs. Kennett, Dustin J
  Room 1                    908-8-13 Wmcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: David T. Suntag
                            VOP Sentencing Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/03/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Bodisher, Christopher
  Room 1                    1553-12-12 Wmcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: David T. Suntag
                            Jury Drawing

  11/03/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Class, Dylan
  Room 1                    428-3-14 Wmcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: David T. Suntag
                            Jury Drawing

  11/03/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Lyford, Justine R
  Room 1                    455-4-14 Wmcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: David T. Suntag
                            Jury Drawing

  11/03/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Patterson, Vasiliki (Lilly)
  Room 1                    482-4-14 Wmcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: David T. Suntag
                            Jury Drawing

  11/03/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Armstrong, Seamus
  Room 1                    502-4-14 Wmcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: David T. Suntag
                            Jury Drawing

  11/03/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Jacobs, Richard V
  Room 1                    641-5-14 Wmcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: David T. Suntag
                            Jury Drawing

  11/03/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Alfano, James J
  Room 1                    732-6-14 Wmcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: David T. Suntag
                            Jury Drawing

  11/03/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Davis, Curtis
  Room 1                    761-6-14 Wmcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: David T. Suntag
                            Jury Drawing

  11/03/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Billetdeaux, Christopher
  Room 1                    894-7-14 Wmcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: David T. Suntag
                            Jury Drawing

  11/03/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Geary, John H.
  Room 1                    1008-8-14 Wmcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: David T. Suntag
                            Jury Drawing

  11/03/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Hurlbert, Bradley Burnham
  Room 1                    1213-9-14 Wmcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: David T. Suntag
                            Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/04/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Carpenter, Kelsie J.
  Room 3                    284-4-14 Bncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                            Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/13/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Pinger, Jonathan
  Room 1                    627-5-14 Wmcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: David T. Suntag
                            Pre Trial Conference

  11/13/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Sabolevski, William David
  Room 1                    688-5-14 Wmcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: David T. Suntag
                            Pre Trial Conference

  11/13/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Larson, Russell W.
  Room 1                    921-7-14 Wmcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: David T. Suntag
                            Pre Trial Conference

  11/13/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Wortman, Joshua
  Room 1                    931-7-14 Wmcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: David T. Suntag
                            Pre Trial Conference

  11/13/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Hicks, Bradley Alen
  Room 1                    952-7-14 Wmcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: David T. Suntag
                            Pre Trial Conference

  11/13/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Denyou, Jason John
  Room 1                    954-7-14 Wmcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: David T. Suntag
                            Pre Trial Conference

  11/13/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Chase, Keith
  Room 1                    956-7-14 Wmcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: David T. Suntag
                            Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/14/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Barbour, Brenda Marie
  Room 1                    1065-8-14 Wmcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: David T. Suntag
                            Pre Trial Conference

  11/14/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Caslin, Mark E.
  Room 1                    1165-9-14 Wmcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: David T. Suntag
                            Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/17/2014 at 02:30 PM    State vs. Hazlett, Nathan Edward
  Room 1                    1372-11-13 Wmcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: David T. Suntag
                            Sentencing Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/18/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Thompson, Christopher Lee
  Room 1                    853-6-14 Wmcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: David T. Suntag
                            Status Conference

  11/18/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Thompson, Christopher Lee
  Room 1                    115-2-12 Wmcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: David T. Suntag
                            VOP Merits Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/19/2014 at 10:30 AM    State vs. Bemis, Rickey W.
  Room 3                    1338-11-12 Wmcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                            VOP Merits Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/20/2014 at 10:00 AM    State vs. Garrow, William P
  Room 1                    1341-10-14 Wmcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: David T. Suntag
                            Weight of Evidence Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/04/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Frost, Jed Anthony
  Room 1                    158-2-14 Wmcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: David T. Suntag
                            Pre Trial Conference

  12/04/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Flanagan Marchese, Jeannie
  Room 1                    1128-8-14 Wmcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: David T. Suntag
                            Pre Trial Conference

  12/04/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. MacKinnon, Sara E.
  Room 1                    1157-9-14 Wmcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: David T. Suntag
                            Pre Trial Conference

  12/04/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Sanchez, Juan Antonio
  Room 1                    1159-9-14 Wmcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: David T. Suntag
                            Pre Trial Conference

  12/04/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Chase, Keith
  Room 1                    1096-8-14 Wmcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: David T. Suntag
                            Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/18/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Bruder, William O
  Room 1                    763-6-14 Wmcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: David T. Suntag
                            Pre Trial Conference

  12/18/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Smith, David Walter Jr.
  Room 1                    1060-8-14 Wmcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: David T. Suntag
                            Pre Trial Conference

  12/18/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Martin, Jason Stewart
  Room 1                    1078-8-14 Wmcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: David T. Suntag
                            Pre Trial Conference

  12/18/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. MacPherson, Christifer D.
  Room 1                    1104-8-14 Wmcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: David T. Suntag
                            Pre Trial Conference

  12/18/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. King, John R.
  Room 1                    1153-9-14 Wmcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: David T. Suntag
                            Pre Trial Conference

  12/18/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Bruder, William O
  Room 1                    1240-9-14 Wmcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: David T. Suntag
                            Pre Trial Conference

  12/18/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. MacPherson, Christifer D.
  Room 1                    1160-9-14 Wmcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: David T. Suntag
                            Status Conference

  12/18/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Poillon, Patrick
  Room 1                    1145-8-14 Wmcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: David T. Suntag
                            Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/19/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Lyddy, John A.
  Room 1                    1005-8-14 Wmcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: David T. Suntag
                            Pre Trial Conference

  12/19/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Leone, Scott J.
  Room 1                    1100-8-14 Wmcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: David T. Suntag
                            Pre Trial Conference

  12/19/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Harris, Samuel R.
  Room 1                    1261-9-14 Wmcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: David T. Suntag
                            Pre Trial Conference

  12/19/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Betit, Trevor
  Room 1                    1281-9-14 Wmcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: David T. Suntag
                            Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/23/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Squiers, Michael
  Room 1                    1195-10-13 Wmcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: John P. Wesley
                            Restitution Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/05/2015 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Reffi, David
  Room 1                    1479-12-13 Wmcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: David T. Suntag
                            Final Jury Call

  01/05/2015 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Frost, Jed Anthony
  Room 1                    158-2-14 Wmcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: David T. Suntag
                            Final Jury Call

  01/05/2015 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Rumrill, Clinton
  Room 1                    824-6-14 Wmcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: David T. Suntag
                            Final Jury Call

  01/05/2015 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Geyer, Moses
  Room 1                    1484-12-13 Wmcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: David T. Suntag
                            Final Jury Call

  01/05/2015 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Geyer, Moses
  Room 1                    1516-12-13 Wmcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: David T. Suntag
                            Final Jury Call

  01/05/2015 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Sorensen, Thomas L.
  Room 1                    758-6-14 Wmcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: David T. Suntag
                            Final Jury Call

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/08/2015 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Hernandez, Edward Wesley Jr
  Room 1                    373-3-14 Wmcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: David T. Suntag
                            Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/23/2015 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Monatukwa, Christopher
  Room 1                    726-6-14 Wmcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: David T. Suntag
                            Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Gwendolyn W. Harris

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Windsor
  Civil Division
  ==============
  10/22/2014 at 01:00 PM    Capital One Bank (USA), N.A. vs. Richard
  Room 1                    400-5-09 Wrsc/Small Claims
                            Judicial Officer: Frank Zetelski, Acting Judge
                            Small Claims Financial Disclosure Hrg.

  10/22/2014 at 01:00 PM    Capital One Bank (USA), N.A. vs. Hitchcock
  Room 1                    409-6-10 Wrsc/Small Claims
                            Judicial Officer: Frank Zetelski, Acting Judge
                            Small Claims Financial Disclosure Hrg.

  10/22/2014 at 01:00 PM    Portfolio Recovery Associates, vs. Taylor
  Room 1                    651-10-10 Wrsc/Small Claims
                            Judicial Officer: Frank Zetelski, Acting Judge
                            Small Claims Financial Disclosure Hrg.

  10/22/2014 at 01:00 PM    Capital One Bank (USA), N.A. vs. Allen
  Room 1                    716-11-10 Wrsc/Small Claims
                            Judicial Officer: Frank Zetelski, Acting Judge
                            Small Claims Financial Disclosure Hrg.

  10/22/2014 at 01:00 PM    Capital One Bank (USA), N.A. vs. Hurlburt
  Room 1                    125-3-11 Wrsc/Small Claims
                            Judicial Officer: Frank Zetelski, Acting Judge
                            Small Claims Financial Disclosure Hrg.

  10/22/2014 at 01:15 PM    Capital One Bank (USA), N.A. vs. Hicks
  Room 1                    277-7-11 Wrsc/Small Claims
                            Judicial Officer: Frank Zetelski, Acting Judge
                            Small Claims Financial Disclosure Hrg.

  10/22/2014 at 01:15 PM    Capital One Bank (USA), N.A. vs. Hicks
  Room 1                    279-7-11 Wrsc/Small Claims
                            Judicial Officer: Frank Zetelski, Acting Judge
                            Small Claims Financial Disclosure Hrg.

  10/22/2014 at 01:15 PM    Capital One Bank (USA), N.A. vs. Moore
  Room 1                    441-11-11 Wrsc/Small Claims
                            Judicial Officer: Frank Zetelski, Acting Judge
                            Small Claims Financial Disclosure Hrg.

  10/22/2014 at 01:15 PM    Midland Funding LLC vs. Congdon
  Room 1                    481-12-11 Wrsc/Small Claims
                            Judicial Officer: Frank Zetelski, Acting Judge
                            Small Claims Financial Disclosure Hrg.

  10/22/2014 at 01:15 PM    Capital One Bank (USA), N.A. vs. Velardi
  Room 1                    117-3-12 Wrsc/Small Claims
                            Judicial Officer: Frank Zetelski, Acting Judge
                            Small Claims Financial Disclosure Hrg.

  10/22/2014 at 01:30 PM    Capital One Bank (USA), N.A. vs. Congdon
  Room 1                    226-6-11 Wrsc/Small Claims
                            Judicial Officer: Frank Zetelski, Acting Judge
                            Small Claims Financial Disclosure Hrg.

  10/22/2014 at 01:30 PM    Midland Funding LLC vs. French
  Room 1                    253-8-13 Wrsc/Small Claims
                            Judicial Officer: Frank Zetelski, Acting Judge
                            Small Claims Financial Disclosure Hrg.

  10/22/2014 at 01:30 PM    Midland Funding LLC vs. Brown
  Room 1                    73-2-14 Wrsc/Small Claims
                            Judicial Officer: Frank Zetelski, Acting Judge
                            Small Claims Financial Disclosure Hrg.

  10/22/2014 at 01:30 PM    Midland Funding LLC vs. Batchelder
  Room 1                    74-2-14 Wrsc/Small Claims
                            Judicial Officer: Frank Zetelski, Acting Judge
                            Small Claims Financial Disclosure Hrg.

  10/22/2014 at 01:30 PM    Portfolio Recovery Assoc., LLC vs. Stringer
  Room 1                    103-2-14 Wrsc/Small Claims
                            Judicial Officer: Frank Zetelski, Acting Judge
                            Small Claims Financial Disclosure Hrg.

  10/22/2014 at 01:45 PM    Capital One Bank (USA), N.A. vs. Cayer
  Room 1                    23-1-14 Wrsc/Small Claims
                            Judicial Officer: Frank Zetelski, Acting Judge
                            Small Claims Financial Disclosure Hrg.

  10/22/2014 at 01:45 PM    Midland Funding LLC vs. Jacobs
  Room 1                    49-1-14 Wrsc/Small Claims
                            Judicial Officer: Frank Zetelski, Acting Judge
                            Small Claims Financial Disclosure Hrg.

  10/22/2014 at 01:45 PM    Capital One Bank (USA), N.A. vs. Tuthill
  Room 1                    63-2-14 Wrsc/Small Claims
                            Judicial Officer: Frank Zetelski, Acting Judge
                            Small Claims Financial Disclosure Hrg.

  10/22/2014 at 02:00 PM    Midland Funding LLC vs. Boyd
  Room 1                    127-3-12 Wrsc/Small Claims
                            Judicial Officer: Frank Zetelski, Acting Judge
                            Small Claims Financial Disclosure Hrg.

  10/22/2014 at 02:00 PM    Portfolio Recovery Associates, vs. Putnam
  Room 1                    17-1-14 Wrsc/Small Claims
                            Judicial Officer: Frank Zetelski, Acting Judge
                            Small Claims Financial Disclosure Hrg.

  10/22/2014 at 02:30 PM    Capital One Bank vs. Nadeau
  Room 1                    94-3-07 Wrsc/Small Claims
                            Judicial Officer: Frank Zetelski, Acting Judge
                            Trustee Process Hearing

  10/22/2014 at 02:30 PM    Capital One (USA) N.A. vs. Mason
  Room 1                    625-8-08 Wrsc/Small Claims
                            Judicial Officer: Frank Zetelski, Acting Judge
                            Trustee Process Hearing

  10/22/2014 at 02:30 PM    Capital One Bank (USA), N.A. vs. Johansen
  Room 1                    413-11-12 Wrsc/Small Claims
                            Judicial Officer: Frank Zetelski, Acting Judge
                            Trustee Process Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  10/23/2014 at 10:00 AM    National Collegiate Student vs. Jenkins
  Room 1                    188-3-14 Wncv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                            Status Conference

  10/23/2014 at 10:00 AM    National Collegiate Student vs. Jenkins
  Room 1                    189-3-14 Wncv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                            Status Conference

Orleans
  10/23/2014 at 10:30 AM    Discover Bank DFS Services LLC vs. Barton
  Room 1                    184-6-09 Oscv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                            Motion Hearing

Lamoille
  10/23/2014 at 01:00 PM    Capital One Bank (USA), N.A. vs. Allen
  Room 2                    65-4-13 Lesc/Small Claims
                            Judicial Officer: Patricia Sabalis, Acting Judge
                            Contempt Hearing

  10/23/2014 at 01:10 PM    Midland Funding LLC vs. Fitzgerald
  Room 2                    352-12-10 Lesc/Small Claims
                            Judicial Officer: Patricia Sabalis, Acting Judge
                            Trustee Process Hearing

  10/23/2014 at 01:20 PM    Capital One Bank (USA), N.A. vs. Benjamin
  Room 2                    70-4-13 Lesc/Small Claims
                            Judicial Officer: Patricia Sabalis, Acting Judge
                            Contempt Hearing

  10/23/2014 at 01:30 PM    Midland Funding, LLC vs. Boomhower
  Room 2                    34-2-14 Lesc/Small Claims
                            Judicial Officer: Patricia Sabalis, Acting Judge
                            Small Claims Financial Disclosure Hrg.

Orange
  10/23/2014 at 02:00 PM    Capital One Bank vs. Connolly
  Room 2                    11-1-10 Oesc/Small Claims
                            Judicial Officer: Barbara Blackman (Acting)
                            Small Claims Financial Disclosure Hrg.

  10/23/2014 at 02:00 PM    Capital One Bank (USA), N.A. vs. Honymar
  Room 2                    227-11-11 Oesc/Small Claims
                            Judicial Officer: Barbara Blackman (Acting)
                            Small Claims Financial Disclosure Hrg.

  10/23/2014 at 02:00 PM    Midland Funding LLC vs. Beam
  Room 2                    99-8-13 Oesc/Small Claims
                            Judicial Officer: Barbara Blackman (Acting)
                            Trustee Process Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  10/24/2014 at 09:00 AM    Capital One Bank (USA), N.A. vs. Gbau
  Room 3                    358-4-13 Cnsc/Small Claims
                            Judicial Officer: Acting Judge Patricia Sabalis
                            Contempt Hearing

  10/24/2014 at 09:00 AM    Capital One Bank (USA), N.A. vs. Smith
  Room 3                    369-5-13 Cnsc/Small Claims
                            Judicial Officer: Acting Judge Patricia Sabalis
                            Contempt Hearing

  10/24/2014 at 09:00 AM    Portfolio Recovery Assoc. LLC vs. Flynn
  Room 3                    557-7-13 Cnsc/Small Claims
                            Judicial Officer: Acting Judge Patricia Sabalis
                            Financial Disclosure Hearing

  10/24/2014 at 09:00 AM    Portfolio Recovery Assoc. LLC vs. Coleman
  Room 3                    248-2-14 Cnsc/Small Claims
                            Judicial Officer: Acting Judge Patricia Sabalis
                            Financial Disclosure Hearing

  10/24/2014 at 09:00 AM    Midland Funding, LLC vs. Muhic
  Room 3                    726-6-14 Cnsc/Small Claims
                            Judicial Officer: Acting Judge Patricia Sabalis
                            Small Claims Merits Hearing

  10/24/2014 at 09:00 AM    Capital One Bank USA, N.A. vs. Ritchie
  Room 3                    795-7-14 Cnsc/Small Claims
                            Judicial Officer: Acting Judge Patricia Sabalis
                            Small Claims Merits Hearing

  10/24/2014 at 09:00 AM    Capital One Bank (USA), N.A. vs. Lemire
  Room 3                    915-8-14 Cnsc/Small Claims
                            Judicial Officer: Acting Judge Patricia Sabalis
                            Small Claims Merits Hearing

  10/24/2014 at 09:00 AM    Palisades Collection, LLC vs. Weeks
  Room 3                    862-6-10 Cnsc/Small Claims
                            Judicial Officer: Acting Judge Patricia Sabalis
                            Trustee Process Hearing

  10/24/2014 at 09:00 AM    Palisades Collection, LLC vs. Weeks
  Room 3                    183-2-09 Cnsc/Small Claims
                            Judicial Officer: Acting Judge Patricia Sabalis
                            Trustee Process Hearing

  10/24/2014 at 10:00 AM    Capital One Bank (USA), N.A. vs. Waters
  Room 3                    975-10-13 Cnsc/Small Claims
                            Judicial Officer: Acting Judge Patricia Sabalis
                            Financial Disclosure Hearing

  10/24/2014 at 10:00 AM    Portfolio Recovery Assoc. LLC vs. Persons
  Room 3                    1037-11-13 Cnsc/Small Claims
                            Judicial Officer: Acting Judge Patricia Sabalis
                            Financial Disclosure Hearing

  10/24/2014 at 10:00 AM    Midland Funding, LLC vs. Crowley
  Room 3                    74-1-14 Cnsc/Small Claims
                            Judicial Officer: Acting Judge Patricia Sabalis
                            Financial Disclosure Hearing

  10/24/2014 at 10:00 AM    Midland Funding, LLC vs. Ayer
  Room 3                    96-1-14 Cnsc/Small Claims
                            Judicial Officer: Acting Judge Patricia Sabalis
                            Financial Disclosure Hearing

  10/24/2014 at 10:00 AM    Midland Funding, LLC vs. Wood
  Room 3                    536-4-14 Cnsc/Small Claims
                            Judicial Officer: Acting Judge Patricia Sabalis
                            Small Claims Merits Hearing

  10/24/2014 at 10:00 AM    Midland Funding, LLC vs. Phillips
  Room 3                    866-7-14 Cnsc/Small Claims
                            Judicial Officer: Acting Judge Patricia Sabalis
                            Small Claims Merits Hearing

  10/24/2014 at 10:00 AM    Midland Funding, LLC vs. Marquit
  Room 3                    890-8-14 Cnsc/Small Claims
                            Judicial Officer: Acting Judge Patricia Sabalis
                            Small Claims Merits Hearing

  10/24/2014 at 10:00 AM    Midland Funding, LLC vs. Fisher
  Room 3                    687-8-13 Cnsc/Small Claims
                            Judicial Officer: Acting Judge Patricia Sabalis
                            Trustee Process Hearing

  10/24/2014 at 10:00 AM    Midland Funding, LLC vs. Lewis
  Room 3                    46-1-11 Cnsc/Small Claims
                            Judicial Officer: Acting Judge Patricia Sabalis
                            Trustee Process Hearing

  10/24/2014 at 11:00 AM    Capital One Bank (USA), N.A. vs. Rohne
  Room 3                    603-6-12 Cnsc/Small Claims
                            Judicial Officer: Acting Judge Patricia Sabalis
                            Financial Disclosure Hearing

  10/24/2014 at 11:00 AM    LVNV Funding, LLC vs. Morgan
  Room 3                    306-3-11 Cnsc/Small Claims
                            Judicial Officer: Acting Judge Patricia Sabalis
                            Financial Disclosure Hearing

  10/24/2014 at 11:00 AM    Midland Funding, LLC vs. Lozon
  Room 3                    177-2-13 Cnsc/Small Claims
                            Judicial Officer: Acting Judge Patricia Sabalis
                            Financial Disclosure Hearing

  10/24/2014 at 11:00 AM    Midland Funding, LLC vs. Forduhi
  Room 3                    750-8-13 Cnsc/Small Claims
                            Judicial Officer: Acting Judge Patricia Sabalis
                            Financial Disclosure Hearing

  10/24/2014 at 11:00 AM    Capital One Bank (USA), N.A. vs. Hamlin
  Room 3                    1220-12-13 Cnsc/Small Claims
                            Judicial Officer: Acting Judge Patricia Sabalis
                            Financial Disclosure Hearing

  10/24/2014 at 11:00 AM    Capital One Bank (USA), N.A. vs. Conn
  Room 3                    43-1-14 Cnsc/Small Claims
                            Judicial Officer: Acting Judge Patricia Sabalis
                            Financial Disclosure Hearing

  10/24/2014 at 11:00 AM    Capital One Bank (USA), N.A. vs. Slesar
  Room 3                    823-8-11 Cnsc/Small Claims
                            Judicial Officer: Acting Judge Patricia Sabalis
                            Financial Disclosure Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  10/27/2014 at 10:15 AM    Wells Fargo Bank, N.A., as vs. Kimball et al
  Room 1                    17-1-13 Wncv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                            Status Conference

Rutland
  10/27/2014 at 02:30 PM    Citibank, N.A. vs. Allen
  Room s                    187-3-12 Rdcv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                            Motion Hearing

Orange
  10/27/2014 at 03:30 PM    Portfolio Recovery Associates, vs. Laura A. Rosen
  Room 1                    110-6-14 Oecv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Robert P. Gerety, Jr.
                            Telephone conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Civil Division
  ==============
  10/28/2014 at 09:45 AM    Midland Funding NCC-2 Corp vs. Nelson
  Room 4                    20-1-14 Casc/Small Claims
                            Judicial Officer: Roy C. Vance
                            Small Claims Hearing

  10/28/2014 at 11:15 AM    Midland Funding NCC-2 Corp vs. Lunnie
  Room 4                    40-2-14 Casc/Small Claims
                            Judicial Officer: Roy C. Vance
                            Small Claims Financial Disclosure Hrg.

  10/28/2014 at 11:15 AM    Midland Funding NCC-2 Corp vs. Russell
  Room 4                    41-2-14 Casc/Small Claims
                            Judicial Officer: Roy C. Vance
                            Small Claims Financial Disclosure Hrg.

  10/28/2014 at 11:30 AM    Midland Funding NCC-2 Corp vs. Morale
  Room 4                    48-2-14 Casc/Small Claims
                            Judicial Officer: Roy C. Vance
                            Small Claims Financial Disclosure Hrg.

  10/28/2014 at 01:00 PM    Capital One Bank (USA) N.A. vs. Ascenzo
  Room 4                    119-6-12 Casc/Small Claims
                            Judicial Officer: Roy C. Vance
                            Trustee Process Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Civil Division
  ==============
  10/30/2014 at 09:15 AM    Capital One Bank (USA) N.A. vs. Quillia
  Room 1                    381-7-14 Wrcv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                            Civil Trial

  10/30/2014 at 09:30 AM    Discover Bank DB Servicing vs. Hathaway
  Room 1                    297-5-13 Wrcv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                            Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  10/31/2014 at 08:30 AM    Portfolio Recovery Associates, L vs. Stewart
  Room 2                    428-4-14 Cncv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                            Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/04/2014 at 08:30 AM    Midland Funding, LLC vs. Blair
  Room 2                    726-7-14 Cncv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                            Status Conference

  11/04/2014 at 08:30 AM    Portfolio Recovery Associates, L vs. Shoram
  Room 2                    888-9-14 Cncv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                            Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/05/2014 at 09:45 AM    Confidential Case
  Room s                    138-3-14 Rdcv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                            Civil Hearing

  11/05/2014 at 11:00 AM    Midland Funding LLC vs. Brown
  Room s                    68-1-12 Rdcv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                            Motion Hearing

  11/05/2014 at 11:00 AM    Midland Funding LLC vs. Barrows
  Room s                    17-1-13 Rdcv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                            Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/06/2014 at 11:00 AM    Midland Funding LLC vs. Forster
  Room s                    441-6-12 Rdcv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                            Motion Hearing

  11/06/2014 at 11:00 AM    Midland Funding LLC vs. Morton
  Room s                    466-6-12 Rdcv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                            Motion Hearing

  11/06/2014 at 11:00 AM    Capital One Bank vs. Carrington
  Room s                    530-9-14 Rdcv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                            Show Cause Hearing

  11/06/2014 at 11:15 AM    Midland Funding LLC vs. Genier
  Room s                    611-9-13 Rdcv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                            Show Cause Hearing

  11/06/2014 at 11:15 AM    Midland Funding LLC vs. Dlugasz
  Room s                    463-8-14 Rdcv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                            Show Cause Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/07/2014 at 09:00 AM    Capital One Bank vs. Cimino
  Room 4                    268-7-13 Wmsc/Small Claims
                            Judicial Officer: Acting Judge
                            Financial Disclosure Hearing

  11/07/2014 at 09:00 AM    Midland Funding LLC vs. Halbur
  Room 4                    348-9-13 Wmsc/Small Claims
                            Judicial Officer: Acting Judge
                            Financial Disclosure Hearing

  11/07/2014 at 09:00 AM    Capital One Bank USA, N.A. vs. Leclaire
  Room 4                    450-12-13 Wmsc/Small Claims
                            Judicial Officer: Acting Judge
                            Financial Disclosure Hearing

  11/07/2014 at 09:00 AM    Midland Funding, LLC vs. Harris
  Room 4                    79-2-14 Wmsc/Small Claims
                            Judicial Officer: Acting Judge
                            Financial Disclosure Hearing

  11/07/2014 at 09:00 AM    Capital One Bank USA, N.A. vs. Aither
  Room 4                    124-3-14 Wmsc/Small Claims
                            Judicial Officer: Acting Judge
                            Financial Disclosure Hearing

  11/07/2014 at 09:00 AM    Capital One Bank USA, N.A. vs. Boczkowski
  Room 4                    130-3-14 Wmsc/Small Claims
                            Judicial Officer: Acting Judge
                            Financial Disclosure Hearing

  11/07/2014 at 10:00 AM    Midland Funding LLC vs. Mustapha
  Room 4                    517-10-10 Wmsc/Small Claims
                            Judicial Officer: Acting Judge
                            Financial Disclosure Hearing

  11/07/2014 at 10:00 AM    Midland Funding LLC vs. Mustapha
  Room 4                    471-10-11 Wmsc/Small Claims
                            Judicial Officer: Acting Judge
                            Financial Disclosure Hearing

  11/07/2014 at 10:00 AM    Midland Funding LLC vs. Chase
  Room 4                    48-1-14 Wmsc/Small Claims
                            Judicial Officer: Acting Judge
                            Financial Disclosure Hearing

  11/07/2014 at 10:00 AM    Midland Funding LLC vs. Jackson
  Room 4                    94-2-14 Wmsc/Small Claims
                            Judicial Officer: Acting Judge
                            Financial Disclosure Hearing

  11/07/2014 at 10:00 AM    Midland Funding, LLC vs. Hudson
  Room 4                    104-2-08 Wmsc/Small Claims
                            Judicial Officer: Acting Judge
                            Show Cause Hearing

  11/07/2014 at 10:00 AM    Midland Funding LLC vs. Bartshe
  Room 4                    310-8-13 Wmsc/Small Claims
                            Judicial Officer: Acting Judge
                            Show Cause Hearing

  11/07/2014 at 11:00 AM    Midland Funding, LLC vs. Dryden
  Room 4                    264-5-10 Wmsc/Small Claims
                            Judicial Officer: Acting Judge
                            Financial Disclosure Hearing

  11/07/2014 at 11:00 AM    Midland Funding, LLC vs. Lovergine
  Room 4                    106-3-11 Wmsc/Small Claims
                            Judicial Officer: Acting Judge
                            Financial Disclosure Hearing

  11/07/2014 at 11:00 AM    Midland Funding LLC vs. Siegel
  Room 4                    103-3-12 Wmsc/Small Claims
                            Judicial Officer: Acting Judge
                            Financial Disclosure Hearing

  11/07/2014 at 11:00 AM    Midland Funding LLC vs. Grush
  Room 4                    284-8-13 Wmsc/Small Claims
                            Judicial Officer: Acting Judge
                            Financial Disclosure Hearing

  11/07/2014 at 11:00 AM    Portfolio Recovery Associates, vs. Lescord
  Room 4                    330-9-13 Wmsc/Small Claims
                            Judicial Officer: Acting Judge
                            Financial Disclosure Hearing

  11/07/2014 at 11:00 AM    Midland Funding, LLC vs. Michaud
  Room 4                    78-2-14 Wmsc/Small Claims
                            Judicial Officer: Acting Judge
                            Financial Disclosure Hearing

  11/07/2014 at 01:00 PM    Portfolio Recovery Associates, vs. Cheney
  Room 4                    299-8-12 Wmsc/Small Claims
                            Judicial Officer: Acting Judge
                            Financial Disclosure Hearing

  11/07/2014 at 01:00 PM    Synchrony Bank vs. Boyd
  Room 4                    326-7-14 Wmsc/Small Claims
                            Judicial Officer: Acting Judge
                            Small Claims Merits Hearing

  11/07/2014 at 02:00 PM    Portfolio Recovery Associates, vs. Donahue
  Room 4                    389-8-14 Wmsc/Small Claims
                            Judicial Officer: Acting Judge
                            Small Claims Merits Hearing

  11/07/2014 at 02:00 PM    Midland Funding LLC vs. Apuzzo
  Room 4                    401-8-14 Wmsc/Small Claims
                            Judicial Officer: Acting Judge
                            Small Claims Merits Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/10/2014 at 09:30 AM    Citibank, N.A. vs. Lewis
  Room 1                    75-3-12 Oecv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Robert P. Gerety, Jr.
                            Motion Hearing

Washington
  11/10/2014 at 10:00 AM    The Bank of New York Mellon vs. Fisk et al
  Room 1                    745-12-13 Wncv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                            Status Conference

Chittenden
  11/10/2014 at 01:00 PM    Portfolio Recovery Associates, L vs. Branch
  Room 2                    699-7-14 Cncv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                            Court Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/12/2014 at 09:15 AM    Midland Funding vs. Scherer
  Room 1                    119-4-12 Oscv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                            Show Cause Hearing

Bennington
  11/12/2014 at 03:00 PM    Portfolio Recovery Assoc., LLC vs. Setzer
  Room s                    208-6-14 Bncv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: John P. Wesley
                            Court Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/13/2014 at 09:00 AM    Portfolio Recovery Associates vs. Patel
  Room sjr                  131-5-13 Bnsc/Small Claims
                            Judicial Officer: James Colvin
                            Contempt Hearing

  11/13/2014 at 09:00 AM    Portfolio Recovery Assoc., LLC vs. Goble
  Room sjr                  158-7-13 Bnsc/Small Claims
                            Judicial Officer: James Colvin
                            Contempt Hearing

  11/13/2014 at 09:00 AM    Midland Funding LLC vs. Casey
  Room sjr                  187-8-13 Bnsc/Small Claims
                            Judicial Officer: James Colvin
                            Contempt Hearing

  11/13/2014 at 09:00 AM    Portfolio Recovery Assoc., LLC vs. Mears
  Room sjr                  269-10-13 Bnsc/Small Claims
                            Judicial Officer: James Colvin
                            Contempt Hearing

  11/13/2014 at 09:00 AM    Restricted Case
  Room sjr                  300-8-14 Bnsc/Small Claims
                            Judicial Officer: James Colvin
                            Small Claims Hearing

  11/13/2014 at 09:00 AM    Midland Funding LLC vs. Hope
  Room sjr                  249-7-14 Bnsc/Small Claims
                            Judicial Officer: James Colvin
                            Small Claims Merits Hearing

  11/13/2014 at 09:00 AM    Portfolio Recovery Assoc., LLC vs. Sweet
  Room sjr                  252-7-14 Bnsc/Small Claims
                            Judicial Officer: James Colvin
                            Small Claims Merits Hearing

Rutland
  11/13/2014 at 09:30 AM    Confidential Case
  Room s                    202-3-14 Rdcv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                            Civil Hearing

Bennington
  11/13/2014 at 10:00 AM    Capital One Bank USA, N.A. vs. Morrison
  Room sjr                  357-10-12 Bnsc/Small Claims
                            Judicial Officer: James Colvin
                            Contempt Hearing

  11/13/2014 at 10:00 AM    Capital One Bank (USA) vs. Johnston
  Room sjr                  146-6-13 Bnsc/Small Claims
                            Judicial Officer: James Colvin
                            Contempt Hearing

  11/13/2014 at 10:00 AM    Portfolio Recovery Assoc., LLC vs. Harwood
  Room sjr                  152-6-13 Bnsc/Small Claims
                            Judicial Officer: James Colvin
                            Contempt Hearing

  11/13/2014 at 10:00 AM    Midland Funding vs. Simon
  Room sjr                  189-8-13 Bnsc/Small Claims
                            Judicial Officer: James Colvin
                            Contempt Hearing

  11/13/2014 at 10:00 AM    Capital One Bank (USA) N.A. vs. Roberts
  Room sjr                  190-8-13 Bnsc/Small Claims
                            Judicial Officer: James Colvin
                            Contempt Hearing

  11/13/2014 at 10:00 AM    Capital One Bank (USA), N.A. vs. Bump
  Room sjr                  14-1-11 Bnsc/Small Claims
                            Judicial Officer: James Colvin
                            Small Claims Financial Disclosure Hrg.

  11/13/2014 at 10:00 AM    Restricted Case
  Room sjr                  220-6-14 Bnsc/Small Claims
                            Judicial Officer: James Colvin
                            Small Claims Hearing

Washington
  11/13/2014 at 10:15 AM    Midland Funding, LLC vs. Mehuron
  Room 1                    65-2-13 Wncv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                            Motion, Petition, Request

Bennington
  11/13/2014 at 11:00 AM    Midland Funding LLC vs. Powers
  Room sjr                  64-2-11 Bnsc/Small Claims
                            Judicial Officer: James Colvin
                            Small Claims Financial Disclosure Hrg.

  11/13/2014 at 11:00 AM    Midland Funding LLC vs. Desanty
  Room sjr                  34-2-13 Bnsc/Small Claims
                            Judicial Officer: James Colvin
                            Small Claims Financial Disclosure Hrg.

  11/13/2014 at 11:00 AM    Midland Funding vs. Brown
  Room sjr                  186-8-13 Bnsc/Small Claims
                            Judicial Officer: James Colvin
                            Small Claims Financial Disclosure Hrg.

  11/13/2014 at 11:00 AM    Midland Funding vs. Bowen
  Room sjr                  204-8-13 Bnsc/Small Claims
                            Judicial Officer: James Colvin
                            Small Claims Financial Disclosure Hrg.

  11/13/2014 at 11:00 AM    Midland Funding vs. Hale
  Room sjr                  206-8-13 Bnsc/Small Claims
                            Judicial Officer: James Colvin
                            Small Claims Financial Disclosure Hrg.

  11/13/2014 at 11:00 AM    Midland Funding vs. Belcarris
  Room sjr                  77-2-14 Bnsc/Small Claims
                            Judicial Officer: James Colvin
                            Small Claims Financial Disclosure Hrg.

  11/13/2014 at 01:00 PM    Capital One Bank (USA), N.A. vs. Austin
  Room sjr                  578-10-09 Bnsc/Small Claims
                            Judicial Officer: James Colvin
                            Small Claims Financial Disclosure Hrg.

  11/13/2014 at 01:00 PM    Midland Funding vs. Hollister
  Room sjr                  202-8-13 Bnsc/Small Claims
                            Judicial Officer: James Colvin
                            Small Claims Financial Disclosure Hrg.

  11/13/2014 at 01:00 PM    Portfolio Recovery Assoc., LLC vs. Berard
  Room sjr                  305-11-13 Bnsc/Small Claims
                            Judicial Officer: James Colvin
                            Small Claims Financial Disclosure Hrg.

  11/13/2014 at 01:00 PM    Midland Funding LLC vs. Goodrich
  Room sjr                  35-1-14 Bnsc/Small Claims
                            Judicial Officer: James Colvin
                            Small Claims Financial Disclosure Hrg.

  11/13/2014 at 01:00 PM    Midland Funding vs. Harrington
  Room sjr                  69-2-14 Bnsc/Small Claims
                            Judicial Officer: James Colvin
                            Small Claims Financial Disclosure Hrg.

  11/13/2014 at 01:00 PM    Portfolio Recovery Assoc., LLC vs. Emerson
  Room sjr                  96-2-14 Bnsc/Small Claims
                            Judicial Officer: James Colvin
                            Small Claims Financial Disclosure Hrg.

Orange
  11/13/2014 at 01:00 PM    Midland Funding, LLC vs. Dunham
  Room 2                    104-8-13 Oesc/Small Claims
                            Judicial Officer: Bernard M. Lewis
                            Small Claims Financial Disclosure Hrg.

  11/13/2014 at 01:00 PM    Midland Funding LLC vs. Tucker
  Room 2                    184-12-13 Oesc/Small Claims
                            Judicial Officer: Bernard M. Lewis
                            Small Claims Financial Disclosure Hrg.

  11/13/2014 at 01:00 PM    Midland Funding LLC vs. Churchill
  Room 2                    20-1-14 Oesc/Small Claims
                            Judicial Officer: Bernard M. Lewis
                            Small Claims Financial Disclosure Hrg.

  11/13/2014 at 01:00 PM    Midland Funding LLC vs. Batchelder
  Room 2                    41-2-14 Oesc/Small Claims
                            Judicial Officer: Bernard M. Lewis
                            Small Claims Financial Disclosure Hrg.

  11/13/2014 at 01:00 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 2                    180-8-14 Oesc/Small Claims
                            Judicial Officer: Bernard M. Lewis
                            Small Claims Hearing

  11/13/2014 at 01:30 PM    Midland Funding LLC vs. Hawley
  Room 2                    203-9-14 Oesc/Small Claims
                            Judicial Officer: Bernard M. Lewis
                            Small Claims Merits Hearing

Bennington
  11/13/2014 at 02:00 PM    Midland Funding vs. Muir
  Room sjr                  215-9-13 Bnsc/Small Claims
                            Judicial Officer: James Colvin
                            Contempt Hearing

  11/13/2014 at 02:00 PM    Midland Funding vs. Crossman
  Room sjr                  174-7-13 Bnsc/Small Claims
                            Judicial Officer: James Colvin
                            Small Claims Financial Disclosure Hrg.

  11/13/2014 at 02:00 PM    Midland Funding vs. Curtis
  Room sjr                  317-11-13 Bnsc/Small Claims
                            Judicial Officer: James Colvin
                            Small Claims Financial Disclosure Hrg.

  11/13/2014 at 02:00 PM    Midland Funding vs. Mailhot
  Room sjr                  24-1-14 Bnsc/Small Claims
                            Judicial Officer: James Colvin
                            Small Claims Financial Disclosure Hrg.

  11/13/2014 at 02:00 PM    Midland Funding vs. Delaney
  Room sjr                  78-2-14 Bnsc/Small Claims
                            Judicial Officer: James Colvin
                            Small Claims Financial Disclosure Hrg.

  11/13/2014 at 02:00 PM    Midland Funding LLC vs. Pudvar
  Room sjr                  113-3-14 Bnsc/Small Claims
                            Judicial Officer: James Colvin
                            Small Claims Financial Disclosure Hrg.

Orange
  11/13/2014 at 02:00 PM    Midland Funding LLC vs. Mastic
  Room 2                    177-9-11 Oesc/Small Claims
                            Judicial Officer: Bernard M. Lewis
                            Small Claims Financial Disclosure Hrg.

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/14/2014 at 03:00 PM    Discover Bank vs. Besse
  Room s                    221-7-14 Bncv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: John P. Wesley
                            Court Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/17/2014 at 09:15 AM    Portfolio Recovery Association vs. Shivo
  Room 1                    475-8-14 Wncv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                            Status Conference

  11/17/2014 at 09:15 AM    Portfolio Recovery Association vs. Williams
  Room 1                    476-8-14 Wncv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                            Status Conference

  11/17/2014 at 09:15 AM    Portfolio Recovery Associates vs. Jenkins
  Room 1                    561-9-14 Wncv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                            Status Conference

  11/17/2014 at 02:45 PM    Midland Funding LLC vs. Plant
  Room 1                    302-5-14 Wncv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                            Court Trial

Caledonia
  11/17/2014 at 03:00 PM    Portfolio Recovery Associates vs. McGorty
  Room 2                    52-3-13 Cacv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Karen Carroll
                            Show Cause Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/18/2014 at 08:45 AM    Portfolio Recovery Associates vs. Mundinger
  Room 4                    207-11-13 Casc/Small Claims
                            Judicial Officer: Roy C. Vance
                            Small Claims Financial Disclosure Hrg.

  11/18/2014 at 09:15 AM    Midland Funding, LLC vs. Brochu
  Room 4                    345-10-10 Casc/Small Claims
                            Judicial Officer: Roy C. Vance
                            Small Claims Financial Disclosure Hrg.

  11/18/2014 at 09:30 AM    Portfolio Recovery Associates vs. Perreault
  Room 4                    123-7-13 Casc/Small Claims
                            Judicial Officer: Roy C. Vance
                            Small Claims Financial Disclosure Hrg.

  11/18/2014 at 10:00 AM    Capital One Bank (USA) N.A. vs. Thayer
  Room 4                    115-6-12 Casc/Small Claims
                            Judicial Officer: Roy C. Vance
                            Small Claims Financial Disclosure Hrg.

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/19/2014 at 10:00 AM    Synchrony Bank vs. Valley
  Room 2                    219-7-14 Ossc/Small Claims
                            Judicial Officer: Kyle Sipples
                            Hearing on the Merits

  11/19/2014 at 10:15 AM    Midland Funding vs. Rodrigue
  Room 2                    87-4-13 Ossc/Small Claims
                            Judicial Officer: Kyle Sipples
                            Financial Disclosure Hearing

  11/19/2014 at 10:20 AM    Capital One Bank vs. Baraw
  Room 2                    137-5-10 Ossc/Small Claims
                            Judicial Officer: Kyle Sipples
                            Financial Disclosure Hearing

  11/19/2014 at 10:30 AM    Midland Funding vs. Jones
  Room 2                    21-1-14 Ossc/Small Claims
                            Judicial Officer: Kyle Sipples
                            Financial Disclosure Hearing

  11/19/2014 at 10:40 AM    Midland Funding vs. Pratt
  Room 2                    58-2-14 Ossc/Small Claims
                            Judicial Officer: Kyle Sipples
                            Financial Disclosure Hearing

  11/19/2014 at 10:50 AM    Portfolio Recovery Associates vs. Cote
  Room 2                    42-2-14 Ossc/Small Claims
                            Judicial Officer: Kyle Sipples
                            Financial Disclosure Hearing

  11/19/2014 at 11:15 AM    Midland Funding LLC vs. Martin
  Room 2                    218-7-14 Ossc/Small Claims
                            Judicial Officer: Kyle Sipples
                            Hearing on the Merits

  11/19/2014 at 11:30 AM    LVNV Funding LLC vs. Gelo
  Room 2                    257-5-08 Ossc/Small Claims
                            Judicial Officer: Kyle Sipples
                            Trustee Process

  11/19/2014 at 01:00 PM    Portfolio Recovery Associates vs. Dennis
  Room 2                    127-7-13 Ossc/Small Claims
                            Judicial Officer: Kyle Sipples
                            Financial Disclosure Hearing

  11/19/2014 at 01:20 PM    Midland Funding vs. Monette
  Room 2                    250-12-13 Ossc/Small Claims
                            Judicial Officer: Kyle Sipples
                            Financial Disclosure Hearing

  11/19/2014 at 02:10 PM    Capital One Bank vs. Turner
  Room 2                    10-1-13 Ossc/Small Claims
                            Judicial Officer: Kyle Sipples
                            Financial Disclosure Hearing

  11/19/2014 at 02:50 PM    Capital One Bank vs. Karpoff
  Room 2                    227-10-12 Ossc/Small Claims
                            Judicial Officer: Kyle Sipples
                            Show Cause Hearing

  11/19/2014 at 03:15 PM    Midland Funding vs. Coburn
  Room 2                    57-2-14 Ossc/Small Claims
                            Judicial Officer: Kyle Sipples
                            Financial Disclosure Hearing

  11/19/2014 at 03:30 PM    Portfolio Recovery Associates vs. Cote
  Room 2                    196-9-13 Ossc/Small Claims
                            Judicial Officer: Kyle Sipples
                            Trustee Process Hearing

  11/19/2014 at 03:40 PM    Midland Funding LLC vs. Martin
  Room 2                    237-8-14 Ossc/Small Claims
                            Judicial Officer: Kyle Sipples
                            Small Claims Merits Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/21/2014 at 09:00 AM    Capital One Bank (USA), N.A. vs. Leblanc
  Room 3                    1207-12-12 Cnsc/Small Claims
                            Judicial Officer: Gordon Gebauer
                            Contempt Hearing

  11/21/2014 at 09:00 AM    Capital One Bank (USA), N.A. vs. Pliscu
  Room 3                    322-4-13 Cnsc/Small Claims
                            Judicial Officer: Gordon Gebauer
                            Contempt Hearing

  11/21/2014 at 09:00 AM    Capital One Bank (USA), N.A. vs. Sweeney
  Room 3                    354-4-13 Cnsc/Small Claims
                            Judicial Officer: Gordon Gebauer
                            Contempt Hearing

  11/21/2014 at 09:00 AM    Portfolio Recovery Assoc. LLC vs. Bell
  Room 3                    901-9-13 Cnsc/Small Claims
                            Judicial Officer: Gordon Gebauer
                            Financial Disclosure Hearing

  11/21/2014 at 09:00 AM    Portfolio Recovery Assoc. LLC vs. Benoit
  Room 3                    998-10-13 Cnsc/Small Claims
                            Judicial Officer: Gordon Gebauer
                            Financial Disclosure Hearing

  11/21/2014 at 09:00 AM    Midland Funding, LLC vs. Freeman
  Room 3                    112-1-14 Cnsc/Small Claims
                            Judicial Officer: Gordon Gebauer
                            Financial Disclosure Hearing

  11/21/2014 at 09:00 AM    Midland Funding, LLC vs. French
  Room 3                    168-2-14 Cnsc/Small Claims
                            Judicial Officer: Gordon Gebauer
                            Financial Disclosure Hearing

  11/21/2014 at 09:30 AM    Discover Bank vs. Rhoades
  Room 3                    293-2-10 Cnsc/Small Claims
                            Judicial Officer: Gordon Gebauer
                            Financial Disclosure Hearing

  11/21/2014 at 10:00 AM    Midland Funding, LLC vs. Davison
  Room 3                    973-6-07 Cnsc/Small Claims
                            Judicial Officer: Gordon Gebauer
                            Contempt Hearing

  11/21/2014 at 10:00 AM    Advantage Assets II, Inc. vs. Begins
  Room 3                    238-2-11 Cnsc/Small Claims
                            Judicial Officer: Gordon Gebauer
                            Contempt Hearing

  11/21/2014 at 10:00 AM    Capital One Bank (USA), N.A. vs. Burke
  Room 3                    231-3-13 Cnsc/Small Claims
                            Judicial Officer: Gordon Gebauer
                            Financial Disclosure Hearing

  11/21/2014 at 10:00 AM    Portfolio Recovery Assoc. LLC vs. Cota
  Room 3                    820-9-13 Cnsc/Small Claims
                            Judicial Officer: Gordon Gebauer
                            Financial Disclosure Hearing

  11/21/2014 at 10:00 AM    Midland Funding, LLC vs. Lapan
  Room 3                    1021-11-13 Cnsc/Small Claims
                            Judicial Officer: Gordon Gebauer
                            Financial Disclosure Hearing

  11/21/2014 at 10:00 AM    Midland Funding, LLC vs. Barrett
  Room 3                    1022-11-13 Cnsc/Small Claims
                            Judicial Officer: Gordon Gebauer
                            Financial Disclosure Hearing

  11/21/2014 at 10:00 AM    Midland Funding, LLC vs. Magnus
  Room 3                    159-2-14 Cnsc/Small Claims
                            Judicial Officer: Gordon Gebauer
                            Financial Disclosure Hearing

  11/21/2014 at 10:00 AM    Portfolio Recovery Associates, L vs. Bevins
  Room 3                    254-2-14 Cnsc/Small Claims
                            Judicial Officer: Gordon Gebauer
                            Financial Disclosure Hearing

  11/21/2014 at 11:00 AM    Midland Funding, LLC vs. Mashia
  Room 3                    753-8-13 Cnsc/Small Claims
                            Judicial Officer: Gordon Gebauer
                            Financial Disclosure Hearing

  11/21/2014 at 11:00 AM    Portfolio Recovery Assoc. LLC vs. Ritchie
  Room 3                    1124-11-13 Cnsc/Small Claims
                            Judicial Officer: Gordon Gebauer
                            Financial Disclosure Hearing

  11/21/2014 at 11:00 AM    Portfolio Recovery Assoc. LLC vs. Bushey
  Room 3                    1131-11-13 Cnsc/Small Claims
                            Judicial Officer: Gordon Gebauer
                            Financial Disclosure Hearing

  11/21/2014 at 11:00 AM    Capital One Bank (USA), N.A. vs. Bessette
  Room 3                    1197-12-13 Cnsc/Small Claims
                            Judicial Officer: Gordon Gebauer
                            Financial Disclosure Hearing

  11/21/2014 at 11:00 AM    Portfolio Recovery Assoc. LLC vs. Spencer
  Room 3                    1189-12-13 Cnsc/Small Claims
                            Judicial Officer: Gordon Gebauer
                            Financial Disclosure Hearing

  11/21/2014 at 11:00 AM    Capital One Bank (USA), N.A. vs. Soliz
  Room 3                    1219-12-13 Cnsc/Small Claims
                            Judicial Officer: Gordon Gebauer
                            Financial Disclosure Hearing

  11/21/2014 at 11:00 AM    Capital One Bank (USA), N.A. vs. Holbrook
  Room 3                    183-2-14 Cnsc/Small Claims
                            Judicial Officer: Gordon Gebauer
                            Financial Disclosure Hearing

  11/21/2014 at 01:00 PM    Portfolio Recovery Assoc. LLC vs. Chappell
  Room 3                    926-8-14 Cnsc/Small Claims
                            Judicial Officer: Gordon Gebauer
                            Small Claims Merits Hearing

  11/21/2014 at 01:00 PM    Portfolio Recovery Assoc. LLC vs. Haskell
  Room 3                    980-8-14 Cnsc/Small Claims
                            Judicial Officer: Gordon Gebauer
                            Small Claims Merits Hearing

  11/21/2014 at 01:00 PM    Midland Funding, LLC vs. Allen
  Room 3                    987-8-14 Cnsc/Small Claims
                            Judicial Officer: Gordon Gebauer
                            Small Claims Merits Hearing

  11/21/2014 at 01:00 PM    Portfolio Recovery Assoc. LLC vs. Blair
  Room 3                    401-5-13 Cnsc/Small Claims
                            Judicial Officer: Gordon Gebauer
                            Trustee Process Hearing

  11/21/2014 at 02:00 PM    Portfolio Recovery Associates, L vs. Bushell
  Room 3                    343-3-14 Cnsc/Small Claims
                            Judicial Officer: Gordon Gebauer
                            Small Claims Merits Hearing

  11/21/2014 at 02:00 PM    Midland Funding, LLC vs. Wells
  Room 3                    988-8-14 Cnsc/Small Claims
                            Judicial Officer: Gordon Gebauer
                            Small Claims Merits Hearing

  11/21/2014 at 02:00 PM    Capital One Bank USA, N.A. vs. Kenney
  Room 3                    1009-8-14 Cnsc/Small Claims
                            Judicial Officer: Gordon Gebauer
                            Small Claims Merits Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/24/2014 at 09:00 AM    Citibank (S.Dakota), N.A. vs. Putnam
  Room 4                    88-2-10 Wmcv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: John P. Wesley
                            Motion Hearing

  11/24/2014 at 09:15 AM    Citibank (S.Dakota), N.A. vs. Bacon
  Room 4                    452-9-10 Wmcv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: John P. Wesley
                            Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  12/01/2014 at 01:00 PM    Portfolio Recovery Associates, L vs. McRae
  Room 2                    847-8-14 Cncv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                            Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Civil Division
  ==============
  12/02/2014 at 09:00 AM    One Bank USA vs. Bushey
  Room 4                    509-10-12 Frcv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                            Motion, Petition, Request

  12/02/2014 at 01:00 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 4                    322-8-14 Frsc/Small Claims
                            Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                            Small Claims Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  12/04/2014 at 08:30 AM    Portfolio Recovery Assoc. LLC vs. Fuller
  Room 2                    393-4-14 Cncv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                            Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Grand Isle
  Civil Division
  ==============
  12/05/2014 at 09:00 AM    Midland Funding LLC vs. Schirmer
  Room 1                    25-4-14 Gisc/Small Claims
                            Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                            Small Claims Financial Disclosure Hrg.

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Civil Division
  ==============
  12/08/2014 at 11:00 AM    Midland Funding LLC vs. Johnson
  Room s                    246-4-14 Rdcv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                            Civil Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Civil Division
  ==============
  12/11/2014 at 09:30 AM    Midland Funding LLC vs. Gilbert
  Room 2                    366-8-13 Rdsc/Small Claims
                            Judicial Officer: Jean H. Coloutti
                            Financial Disclosure Hearing

  12/11/2014 at 09:30 AM    Midland Funding LLC vs. Bushee
  Room 2                    153-2-14 Rdsc/Small Claims
                            Judicial Officer: Jean H. Coloutti
                            Financial Disclosure Hearing

  12/11/2014 at 09:30 AM    Midland Funding LLC vs. Hope
  Room 2                    770-6-08 Rdsc/Small Claims
                            Judicial Officer: Jean H. Coloutti
                            Trustee Process Hearing

  12/11/2014 at 09:30 AM    Midland Funding LLC vs. Scarborough
  Room 2                    178-4-13 Rdsc/Small Claims
                            Judicial Officer: Jean H. Coloutti
                            Trustee Process Hearing

  12/11/2014 at 09:45 AM    Capital One Bank vs. Lacz
  Room 2                    133-1-08 Rdsc/Small Claims
                            Judicial Officer: Jean H. Coloutti
                            Financial Disclosure Hearing

  12/11/2014 at 09:45 AM    Midland Funding LLC vs. Burns
  Room 2                    189-3-14 Rdsc/Small Claims
                            Judicial Officer: Jean H. Coloutti
                            Financial Disclosure Hearing

  12/11/2014 at 10:00 AM    Capital One Bank vs. Richardson
  Room 2                    217-4-13 Rdsc/Small Claims
                            Judicial Officer: Jean H. Coloutti
                            Financial Disclosure Hearing

  12/11/2014 at 10:00 AM    Capital One Bank vs. Petruccelli
  Room 2                    635-12-13 Rdsc/Small Claims
                            Judicial Officer: Jean H. Coloutti
                            Financial Disclosure Hearing

  12/11/2014 at 10:15 AM    Capital One Bank vs. Hamblin
  Room 2                    609-8-10 Rdsc/Small Claims
                            Judicial Officer: Jean H. Coloutti
                            Financial Disclosure Hearing

  12/11/2014 at 10:30 AM    Capital One Bank vs. Prouty
  Room 2                    322-6-12 Rdsc/Small Claims
                            Judicial Officer: Jean H. Coloutti
                            Financial Disclosure Hearing

  12/11/2014 at 10:30 AM    Capital One Bank vs. Harper
  Room 2                    521-10-13 Rdsc/Small Claims
                            Judicial Officer: Jean H. Coloutti
                            Financial Disclosure Hearing

  12/11/2014 at 10:45 AM    Capital One Bank vs. Scott
  Room 2                    145-3-13 Rdsc/Small Claims
                            Judicial Officer: Jean H. Coloutti
                            Financial Disclosure Hearing

  12/11/2014 at 10:45 AM    Capital One Bank vs. Sheehe
  Room 2                    203-4-12 Rdsc/Small Claims
                            Judicial Officer: Jean H. Coloutti
                            Trustee Process Hearing

  12/11/2014 at 11:00 AM    Capital One Bank vs. Johnson
  Room 2                    719-11-11 Rdsc/Small Claims
                            Judicial Officer: Jean H. Coloutti
                            Financial Disclosure Hearing

  12/11/2014 at 11:00 AM    Portfolio Recovery Assoc. vs. Silber
  Room 2                    626-12-13 Rdsc/Small Claims
                            Judicial Officer: Jean H. Coloutti
                            Financial Disclosure Hearing

  12/11/2014 at 11:15 AM    Midland Funding LLC vs. Hart
  Room 2                    549-7-10 Rdsc/Small Claims
                            Judicial Officer: Jean H. Coloutti
                            Contempt Hearing

  12/11/2014 at 11:15 AM    Capital One Bank vs. Blanchard
  Room 2                    522-10-13 Rdsc/Small Claims
                            Judicial Officer: Jean H. Coloutti
                            Financial Disclosure Hearing

Orange
  12/11/2014 at 01:00 PM    Portfolio Recovery Assoc., LLC vs. Edson
  Room 2                    88-7-13 Oesc/Small Claims
                            Judicial Officer: Bernard M. Lewis
                            Small Claims Financial Disclosure Hrg.

  12/11/2014 at 01:00 PM    Portfolio Recovery Associates, vs. Barney
  Room 2                    17-1-14 Oesc/Small Claims
                            Judicial Officer: Bernard M. Lewis
                            Small Claims Financial Disclosure Hrg.

  12/11/2014 at 01:00 PM    Midland Funding LLC vs. Bonser
  Room 2                    33-2-14 Oesc/Small Claims
                            Judicial Officer: Bernard M. Lewis
                            Small Claims Financial Disclosure Hrg.

  12/11/2014 at 01:00 PM    Midland Funding LLC vs. McAllister
  Room 2                    36-2-14 Oesc/Small Claims
                            Judicial Officer: Bernard M. Lewis
                            Small Claims Financial Disclosure Hrg.

  12/11/2014 at 01:00 PM    Midland Funding LLC vs. Gerstenmaier
  Room 2                    47-2-14 Oesc/Small Claims
                            Judicial Officer: Bernard M. Lewis
                            Small Claims Financial Disclosure Hrg.

  12/11/2014 at 01:00 PM    Midland Funding, LLC vs. Cottrill
  Room 2                    58-3-14 Oesc/Small Claims
                            Judicial Officer: Bernard M. Lewis
                            Small Claims Financial Disclosure Hrg.

Rutland
  12/11/2014 at 01:00 PM    Synchrony Bank vs. Hotchkiss
  Room 2                    445-7-14 Rdsc/Small Claims
                            Judicial Officer: Jean H. Coloutti
                            Small Claims Merits Hearing

  12/11/2014 at 01:05 PM    Synchrony Bank vs. Hotchkiss
  Room 2                    444-7-14 Rdsc/Small Claims
                            Judicial Officer: Jean H. Coloutti
                            Small Claims Merits Hearing

  12/11/2014 at 01:45 PM    Portfolio Recovery Assoc. vs. Scott
  Room 2                    347-6-14 Rdsc/Small Claims
                            Judicial Officer: Jean H. Coloutti
                            Small Claims Merits Hearing

Orange
  12/11/2014 at 02:00 PM    RAB Performance Recoveries, LLC vs. Honymar
  Room 2                    89-5-11 Oesc/Small Claims
                            Judicial Officer: Bernard M. Lewis
                            Small Claims Financial Disclosure Hrg.

  12/11/2014 at 02:00 PM    Midland Funding LLC vs. Berry
  Room 2                    182-11-13 Oesc/Small Claims
                            Judicial Officer: Bernard M. Lewis
                            Small Claims Financial Disclosure Hrg.

  12/11/2014 at 03:00 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 2                    181-8-14 Oesc/Small Claims
                            Judicial Officer: Bernard M. Lewis
                            Small Claims Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Civil Division
  ==============
  12/17/2014 at 08:30 AM    Midland Funding LLC vs. Frey
  Room s                    686-10-13 Rdcv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                            Civil Trial

Orleans
  12/17/2014 at 09:15 AM    Capital One Bank vs. Cole
  Room 2                    142-6-11 Ossc/Small Claims
                            Judicial Officer: Steven A. Adler Acting Judge
                            Financial Disclosure Hearing

  12/17/2014 at 09:20 AM    Midland Funding vs. Wells
  Room 2                    126-4-10 Ossc/Small Claims
                            Judicial Officer: Steven A. Adler Acting Judge
                            Financial Disclosure Hearing

  12/17/2014 at 09:30 AM    North Star Capital Acquisitions vs. Wells
  Room 2                    435-9-09 Ossc/Small Claims
                            Judicial Officer: Steven A. Adler Acting Judge
                            Financial Disclosure Hearing

  12/17/2014 at 09:40 AM    Midland Funding LLC vs. Giess
  Room 2                    235-8-14 Ossc/Small Claims
                            Judicial Officer: Steven A. Adler Acting Judge
                            Small Claims Merits Hearing

  12/17/2014 at 09:50 AM    Midland Funding vs. Chapman
  Room 2                    138-7-13 Ossc/Small Claims
                            Judicial Officer: Steven A. Adler Acting Judge
                            Financial Disclosure Hearing

  12/17/2014 at 10:00 AM    Midland Funding vs. Malshuk
  Room 2                    71-3-14 Ossc/Small Claims
                            Judicial Officer: Steven A. Adler Acting Judge
                            Financial Disclosure Hearing

  12/17/2014 at 10:10 AM    Portfolio Recovery Associates vs. Pavelchak
  Room 2                    5-1-14 Ossc/Small Claims
                            Judicial Officer: Steven A. Adler Acting Judge
                            Financial Disclosure Hearing

  12/17/2014 at 10:40 AM    Midland Funding vs. Chamberland
  Room 2                    111-4-14 Ossc/Small Claims
                            Judicial Officer: Steven A. Adler Acting Judge
                            Financial Disclosure Hearing

  12/17/2014 at 10:50 AM    Midland Funding vs. Besaw
  Room 2                    114-4-14 Ossc/Small Claims
                            Judicial Officer: Steven A. Adler Acting Judge
                            Financial Disclosure Hearing

  12/17/2014 at 11:00 AM    Portfolio Recovery Associates vs. Baraw
  Room 2                    229-8-14 Ossc/Small Claims
                            Judicial Officer: Steven A. Adler Acting Judge
                            Small Claims Merits Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Civil Division
  ==============
  01/15/2015 at 09:00 AM    Portfolio Recovery Assoc. vs. Didomenico
  Room 2                    218-4-13 Rdsc/Small Claims
                            Judicial Officer: Jean H. Coloutti
                            Contempt Hearing

  01/15/2015 at 09:15 AM    Capital One Bank vs. Zwolenski
  Room 2                    628-12-13 Rdsc/Small Claims
                            Judicial Officer: Jean H. Coloutti
                            Contempt Hearing

  01/15/2015 at 09:15 AM    Portfolio Recovery Assoc. vs. Smith
  Room 2                    607-11-13 Rdsc/Small Claims
                            Judicial Officer: Jean H. Coloutti
                            Financial Disclosure Hearing

  01/15/2015 at 09:15 AM    Portfolio Recovery Assoc. vs. Spear
  Room 2                    149-2-14 Rdsc/Small Claims
                            Judicial Officer: Jean H. Coloutti
                            Financial Disclosure Hearing

  01/15/2015 at 09:30 AM    Portfolio Recovery Assoc. vs. Cole
  Room 2                    493-9-13 Rdsc/Small Claims
                            Judicial Officer: Jean H. Coloutti
                            Financial Disclosure Hearing

  01/15/2015 at 09:30 AM    Portfolio Recovery Assoc. vs. Patch
  Room 2                    121-2-14 Rdsc/Small Claims
                            Judicial Officer: Jean H. Coloutti
                            Financial Disclosure Hearing

  01/15/2015 at 09:30 AM    Midland Funding LLC vs. Razanouski
  Room 2                    255-4-14 Rdsc/Small Claims
                            Judicial Officer: Jean H. Coloutti
                            Financial Disclosure Hearing

  01/15/2015 at 09:45 AM    Midland Funding LLC vs. Tanner
  Room 2                    94-2-14 Rdsc/Small Claims
                            Judicial Officer: Jean H. Coloutti
                            Financial Disclosure Hearing

  01/15/2015 at 09:45 AM    Midland Funding LLC vs. Wasik
  Room 2                    98-2-14 Rdsc/Small Claims
                            Judicial Officer: Jean H. Coloutti
                            Financial Disclosure Hearing

  01/15/2015 at 10:00 AM    Midland Funding LLC vs. Clark
  Room 2                    134-2-14 Rdsc/Small Claims
                            Judicial Officer: Jean H. Coloutti
                            Financial Disclosure Hearing

  01/15/2015 at 10:00 AM    Midland Funding LLC vs. Hamblin
  Room 2                    256-4-14 Rdsc/Small Claims
                            Judicial Officer: Jean H. Coloutti
                            Financial Disclosure Hearing

  01/15/2015 at 10:15 AM    Midland Funding LLC vs. Rinehart
  Room 2                    408-8-13 Rdsc/Small Claims
                            Judicial Officer: Jean H. Coloutti
                            Financial Disclosure Hearing

  01/15/2015 at 10:15 AM    Midland Funding LLC vs. Cooper
  Room 2                    104-2-14 Rdsc/Small Claims
                            Judicial Officer: Jean H. Coloutti
                            Financial Disclosure Hearing

  01/15/2015 at 10:30 AM    Portfolio Recovery Assoc. vs. Birks
  Room 2                    444-9-13 Rdsc/Small Claims
                            Judicial Officer: Jean H. Coloutti
                            Contempt Hearing

  01/15/2015 at 10:30 AM    Capital One Bank vs. Greenier
  Room 2                    157-2-14 Rdsc/Small Claims
                            Judicial Officer: Jean H. Coloutti
                            Financial Disclosure Hearing

  01/15/2015 at 10:45 AM    Capital One Bank vs. Clayton
  Room 2                    12-1-14 Rdsc/Small Claims
                            Judicial Officer: Jean H. Coloutti
                            Financial Disclosure Hearing

  01/15/2015 at 11:00 AM    Discover Bank vs. Robinson
  Room 2                    910-12-10 Rdsc/Small Claims
                            Judicial Officer: Jean H. Coloutti
                            Contempt Hearing

  01/15/2015 at 11:00 AM    Capital One Bank vs. Sutphin
  Room 2                    350-6-11 Rdsc/Small Claims
                            Judicial Officer: Jean H. Coloutti
                            Contempt Hearing

  01/15/2015 at 11:00 AM    Capital One Bank vs. Chapman
  Room 2                    120-3-13 Rdsc/Small Claims
                            Judicial Officer: Jean H. Coloutti
                            Contempt Hearing

  01/15/2015 at 11:15 AM    Capital One Bank vs. Bawdon
  Room 2                    77-2-13 Rdsc/Small Claims
                            Judicial Officer: Jean H. Coloutti
                            Contempt Hearing

  01/15/2015 at 11:30 AM    Portfolio Recovery Assoc. vs. Smith
  Room 2                    551-10-13 Rdsc/Small Claims
                            Judicial Officer: Jean H. Coloutti
                            Contempt Hearing

  01/15/2015 at 11:30 AM    Portfolio Recovery Assoc. vs. Hewett
  Room 2                    7-1-14 Rdsc/Small Claims
                            Judicial Officer: Jean H. Coloutti
                            Contempt Hearing

  01/15/2015 at 01:00 PM    Portfolio Recovery Assoc. vs. Falco
  Room 2                    484-9-13 Rdsc/Small Claims
                            Judicial Officer: Jean H. Coloutti
                            Contempt Hearing

  01/15/2015 at 01:00 PM    Capital One Bank vs. Anagnos
  Room 2                    115-2-14 Rdsc/Small Claims
                            Judicial Officer: Jean H. Coloutti
                            Small Claims Hearing

  01/15/2015 at 01:15 PM    Portfolio Recovery Assoc. vs. St. Peter
  Room 2                    540-9-14 Rdsc/Small Claims
                            Judicial Officer: Jean H. Coloutti
                            Small Claims Merits Hearing

  01/15/2015 at 01:16 PM    Portfolio Recovery Assoc. vs. St. Peter
  Room 2                    348-6-14 Rdsc/Small Claims
                            Judicial Officer: Jean H. Coloutti
                            Small Claims Merits Hearing

  01/15/2015 at 01:30 PM    Portfolio Recovery Assoc. vs. Graham
  Room 2                    298-5-14 Rdsc/Small Claims
                            Judicial Officer: Jean H. Coloutti
                            Small Claims Merits Hearing

  01/15/2015 at 01:30 PM    Midland Funding LLC vs. Rodrigue
  Room 2                    317-5-14 Rdsc/Small Claims
                            Judicial Officer: Jean H. Coloutti
                            Small Claims Merits Hearing

  01/15/2015 at 01:45 PM    Midland Funding LLC vs. Rinehart
  Room 2                    409-8-13 Rdsc/Small Claims
                            Judicial Officer: Jean H. Coloutti
                            Contempt Hearing

  01/15/2015 at 02:00 PM    Midland Funding LLC vs. LaFountain
  Room 2                    152-2-14 Rdsc/Small Claims
                            Judicial Officer: Jean H. Coloutti
                            Financial Disclosure Hearing

  01/15/2015 at 02:00 PM    Midland Funding LLC vs. Rochon
  Room 2                    492-8-11 Rdsc/Small Claims
                            Judicial Officer: Jean H. Coloutti
                            Trustee Process Hearing

  01/15/2015 at 02:15 PM    Capital One Bank vs. Hillier
  Room 2                    231-4-11 Rdsc/Small Claims
                            Judicial Officer: Jean H. Coloutti
                            Contempt Hearing

  01/15/2015 at 02:15 PM    Midland Funding LLC vs. Gagnon
  Room 2                    51-1-14 Rdsc/Small Claims
                            Judicial Officer: Jean H. Coloutti
                            Contempt Hearing

  01/15/2015 at 02:30 PM    Capital One Bank vs. Hassler
  Room 2                    627-12-13 Rdsc/Small Claims
                            Judicial Officer: Jean H. Coloutti
                            Contempt Hearing

  01/15/2015 at 02:45 PM    Capital One Bank vs. Kirk
  Room 2                    338-7-13 Rdsc/Small Claims
                            Judicial Officer: Jean H. Coloutti
                            Contempt Hearing

  01/15/2015 at 02:45 PM    Portfolio Recovery Assoc. vs. Grenier
  Room 2                    496-9-13 Rdsc/Small Claims
                            Judicial Officer: Jean H. Coloutti
                            Contempt Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Civil Division
  ==============
  01/22/2015 at 01:00 PM    Portfolio Recovery Assoc., LLC vs. Putney
  Room 1                    130-9-13 Oesc/Small Claims
                            Judicial Officer: Bernard M. Lewis
                            Financial Disclosure Hearing

  01/22/2015 at 01:00 PM    Midland Funding LLC vs. Cushing
  Room 1                    146-10-13 Oesc/Small Claims
                            Judicial Officer: Bernard M. Lewis
                            Financial Disclosure Hearing

  01/22/2015 at 01:00 PM    Capital One Bank (USA), N.A. vs. Taylor
  Room 1                    154-10-13 Oesc/Small Claims
                            Judicial Officer: Bernard M. Lewis
                            Financial Disclosure Hearing

  01/22/2015 at 01:00 PM    Midland Funding LLC vs. Watkins
  Room 1                    196-12-13 Oesc/Small Claims
                            Judicial Officer: Bernard M. Lewis
                            Financial Disclosure Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Michael J. Harris

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  10/28/2014 at 10:30 AM    EWH Sub, LLC vs. Bertelson
  Room 2                    905-9-14 Cncv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                            Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Abram P. Harrison

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Addison
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/28/2014 at 01:00 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 1                    74-9-14 Anjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Juvenile Hearing

  10/28/2014 at 02:30 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 1                    36-5-13 Anjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Juvenile Hearing

  10/28/2014 at 02:30 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 1                    37-5-13 Anjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Juvenile Hearing

  10/28/2014 at 02:30 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 1                    38-5-13 Anjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Grand Isle
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/20/2014 at 02:30 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 1                    14-4-14 Gijv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                            Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Jason J. Hart

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/24/2014 at 10:00 AM    State vs. Scott, Louis N. Jr.
  Room 2                    754-6-13 Wncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Brian J. Grearson
                            Status Conference

  10/24/2014 at 10:00 AM    State vs. Scott, Louis N. Jr.
  Room 2                    1191-10-13 Wncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Brian J. Grearson
                            Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/03/2014 at 09:30 AM    State vs. Lowe, Donald S.
  Room 2                    1102-9-13 Wncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Brian J. Grearson
                            Treatment Court Hearing

  11/03/2014 at 09:30 AM    State vs. Lowe, Donald S.
  Room 2                    1369-12-13 Wncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Brian J. Grearson
                            Treatment Court Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Matthew Hart

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/28/2014 at 11:30 AM    State vs. Miller, Janci A.
  Room 1                    361-4-14 Wrcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Karen R. Carroll
                            Change of plea

  10/28/2014 at 11:30 AM    State vs. Miller, Janci A.
  Room 1                    63-4-14 Wrcs/Civil Suspension
                            Judicial Officer: Karen R. Carroll
                            Civil Suspension Final Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/05/2014 at 03:00 PM    Calendar Call
  Room 1                    Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                            State vs.
                              Smith, James/828-7-14 Wrcr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Matthew G Hart

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Orange
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/22/2014 at 01:30 PM    State vs. Schlesinger, Richard L.
  Room 1                    145-4-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Robert P. Gerety, Jr.
                            Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/27/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Schlesinger, Richard L.
  Room 1                    145-4-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Robert P. Gerety, Jr.
                            Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/18/2014 at 09:00 AM    State of Vermont vs. Parkway Cleaners et al
  Room 1                    480-7-10 Wncv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                            Court Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Matthew G. Hart

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Addison
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/03/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Steggerda, Elizabeth I.
  Room 1                    98-2-14 Ancr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Change of plea

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/05/2014 at 09:00 AM    Calendar Call
  Room 2                    Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                            State vs.
                              Epstein, David Y./1360-9-14 Rdcr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/13/2014 at 08:30 AM    Gifford vs. Rutland County Agricultural
  Room s                    397-7-14 Rdcv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                            Show Cause Hearing

  11/13/2014 at 08:30 AM    Winn vs. Rutland County Agricultural
  Room s                    398-7-14 Rdcv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                            Show Cause Hearing

  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/13/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Abbott, Chelsi
  Room 2                    1054-7-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                            Pre Trial Conference

  11/13/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Uribe, Justin
  Room 2                    1094-8-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                            Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/19/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Abbott, Chelsi
  Room 2                    1054-7-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                            Jury Drawing

  11/19/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Uribe, Justin
  Room 2                    1094-8-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                            Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/21/2014 at 10:00 AM    State vs. Abbott, Chelsi
  Room 2                    72-7-14 Rdcs/Civil Suspension
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                            Civil Suspension Final Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/14/2015 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Brewster, Theresa
  Room 2                    1178-8-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                            Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/21/2015 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Brewster, Theresa
  Room 2                    1178-8-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                            Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Shireen Hart

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/17/2014 at 03:00 PM    State vs. Gathright, James
  Room 2                    1698-11-11 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                            Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Shireen T. Hart

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Caledonia
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/27/2014 at 08:30 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 4                    91-10-13 Cajv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Howard Kalfus
                            Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/13/2014 at 01:30 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 4                    91-10-13 Cajv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: M. Kathleen Manley
                            Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Sarah E. Haselton (Bouvier)

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/21/2014 at 08:30 AM    OCS/Viens vs. Hunt
  Room 1B                   182-2-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                            Motion Hearing

  10/21/2014 at 01:00 PM    OCS/Ploof vs. Swett
  Room 1B                   66-1-11 Cndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                            Contempt Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/28/2014 at 09:00 AM    Confidential Case
  Room 1E                   355-5-07 Cndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barry Peterson
                            Domestic Hearing

  10/28/2014 at 01:00 PM    Ocs/Kamins v. Love
  Room 1B                   534-7-05 Cndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                            Mittimus Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/04/2014 at 08:30 AM    OCS/Pixley vs. Parks
  Room 1B                   138-2-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                            Motion Hearing

  11/04/2014 at 01:00 PM    OCS/Doggett vs. Cooke
  Room 1B                   916-11-00 Cndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                            Contempt Hearing

  11/04/2014 at 01:00 PM    OCS/Wood vs. Pryor
  Room 1B                   612-7-08 Cndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                            Contempt Hearing

  11/04/2014 at 02:00 PM    Confidential Case
  Room 1B                   560-7-07 Cndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                            Domestic Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/05/2014 at 01:45 PM    Provost vs. Provost
  Room 1E                   192-3-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Mary Harlow
                            Default Final Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/18/2014 at 03:00 PM    Palumbo vs. Poulin
  Room 1B                   414-5-91 Cndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                            Contempt Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/29/2014 at 01:00 PM    OCS/Cusson vs. Greene
  Room 1E                   268-3-08 Cndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Mary Harlow
                            Miscellaneous Magistrate Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Sarah B. Haselton

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/21/2014 at 10:00 AM    Lapan, Esther M. vs. Robtoy (Pearo), Joseph P.
  Room 2                    102-4-96 Frdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                            Contempt Hearing

  10/21/2014 at 11:00 AM    Kittell vs. Heath
  Room 2                    182-6-09 Frdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                            Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/23/2014 at 08:30 AM    King vs. Osgood
  Room 5                    275-9-14 Frdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Susan LeClair
                            Case Managers Conference

  10/23/2014 at 08:30 AM    Larose vs. Larose
  Room 2                    61-3-11 Frdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                            Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  10/23/2014 at 09:00 AM    Switser vs. Morris
  Room 2                    2-1-14 Frdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                            Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  10/23/2014 at 09:30 AM    Kelly vs. Kelly
  Room 5                    362-11-08 Frdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Susan LeClair
                            Case Managers Conference

  10/23/2014 at 09:30 AM    Confidential Case
  Room 2                    232-7-14 Frdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                            Domestic Hearing

  10/23/2014 at 10:30 AM    Machia vs. Lemoine
  Room 5                    140-4-09 Frdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Susan LeClair
                            Case Managers Conference

  10/23/2014 at 11:00 AM    Leavitt vs. Leavitt
  Room 2                    101-4-14 Frdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                            Hearing to establish child support

  10/23/2014 at 02:00 PM    Greto vs. Greto
  Room 5                    255-8-08 Frdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Susan LeClair
                            Hearing to modify child support

Grand Isle
  10/23/2014 at 02:00 PM    Bovat vs. Briggs
  Room 1                    22-8-11 Gidm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                            Motion Hearing

Franklin
  10/23/2014 at 02:30 PM    Hope vs. Parker
  Room 2                    98-4-14 Frdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                            Hearing to establish child support

  10/23/2014 at 03:00 PM    Newell vs. Dubose
  Room 2                    263-7-02 Frdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                            Hearing to modify child support

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/24/2014 at 03:00 PM    Gabaree vs. Brissette / Letourneau
  Room 2                    425-12-12 Frdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                            Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/28/2014 at 01:30 PM    Ball vs. Bumgardner-DuMoulin
  Room 2                    83-3-08 Frdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                            Motion Hearing

  10/28/2014 at 02:30 PM    Meek vs. Meek
  Room 2                    126-4-11 Frdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                            Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Grand Isle
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/29/2014 at 11:30 AM    Carton vs. Carton
  Room 1                    33-9-13 Gidm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                            Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/30/2014 at 08:30 AM    Juaire vs. Bruce
  Room 5                    182-6-14 Frdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Susan LeClair
                            Case Managers Conference

  10/30/2014 at 08:30 AM    St. Francis vs. Benoit
  Room 2                    172-5-11 Frdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                            Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  10/30/2014 at 08:30 AM    Latulippe vs. Watson
  Room 2                    197-6-13 Frdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                            Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  10/30/2014 at 09:00 AM    Whitcomb vs. Whitcomb
  Room 2                    307-9-10 Frdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                            Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  10/30/2014 at 09:00 AM    Coon vs. Curran
  Room 2                    109-4-14 Frdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                            Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  10/30/2014 at 09:30 AM    Shortsleeves vs. Kneeland
  Room 2                    6-1-13 Frdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                            Hearing to modify child support

  10/30/2014 at 11:00 AM    OCS vs. Coon / Hanvey
  Room 2                    169-6-14 Frdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                            Hearing to establish child support

  10/30/2014 at 11:30 AM    Gokey vs. Gray
  Room 2                    149-5-14 Frdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                            Hearing to establish child support

  10/30/2014 at 01:00 PM    Salisbury vs. Putnam
  Room 5                    264-8-11 Frdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Susan LeClair
                            Case Managers Conference

  10/30/2014 at 01:00 PM    Whidden vs. Thorpe
  Room 2                    5-1-09 Frdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                            Hearing to modify child support

  10/30/2014 at 02:30 PM    Pedersen vs. Larose
  Room 2                    238-8-04 Frdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                            Hearing to modify child support

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/31/2014 at 09:30 AM    Fisher-Morrison vs. Martin
  Room 2                    204-7-14 Frdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                            Hrg. to Establish Parental Rights and Re

  10/31/2014 at 10:00 AM    Carty vs. George
  Room 2                    230-7-12 Frdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                            Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/04/2014 at 08:30 AM    Stine vs. Atkins
  Room 2                    111-4-14 Frdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Kelly Gosselin/Robert Johnson
                            Final Hearing - Uncontested Divorce

  11/04/2014 at 04:00 PM    Confidential Case
  Room 2                    285-9-14 Frdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Acting Judge
                            Domestic Hearing

  11/04/2014 at 04:00 PM    Confidential Case
  Room 2                    286-9-14 Frdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Acting Judge
                            Domestic Hearing

  11/04/2014 at 04:00 PM    Confidential Case
  Room 2                    300-10-14 Frdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Acting Judge
                            Domestic Hearing

  11/04/2014 at 04:00 PM    Confidential Case
  Room 2                    308-10-14 Frdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Acting Judge
                            Domestic Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/06/2014 at 08:30 AM    Shepard vs. Florio
  Room 5                    296-10-14 Frdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Susan LeClair
                            Case Managers Conference

  11/06/2014 at 09:00 AM    Bonyea vs. Robtoy
  Room 2                    119-4-10 Frdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                            Contempt Hearing

  11/06/2014 at 09:00 AM    Lawyer vs. Gochie
  Room 2                    273-8-08 Frdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                            Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  11/06/2014 at 09:00 AM    Fortin vs. Royea
  Room 2                    378-11-11 Frdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                            Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  11/06/2014 at 09:30 AM    Confidential Case
  Room 5                    285-9-14 Frdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Susan LeClair
                            Domestic Hearing

  11/06/2014 at 09:30 AM    Confidential Case
  Room 2                    130-5-14 Frdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                            Domestic Hearing

  11/06/2014 at 09:30 AM    Mayo vs. Greenan
  Room 2                    192-6-09 Frdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                            Mittimus Hearing

  11/06/2014 at 10:30 AM    Confidential Case
  Room 5                    286-9-14 Frdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Susan LeClair
                            Domestic Hearing

  11/06/2014 at 10:30 AM    Confidential Case
  Room 2                    130-5-14 Frdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                            Domestic Hearing

  11/06/2014 at 10:45 AM    Hubbard vs. Cline
  Room 2                    276-8-10 Frdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                            Contempt Hearing

  11/06/2014 at 11:30 AM    Carty vs. George
  Room 2                    230-7-12 Frdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                            Hearing to modify child support

  11/06/2014 at 01:00 PM    Confidential Case
  Room 5                    300-10-14 Frdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Susan LeClair
                            Domestic Hearing

  11/06/2014 at 01:00 PM    Barrette vs. Bruley
  Room 2                    195-7-14 Frdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                            Hearing to establish child support

  11/06/2014 at 01:00 PM    Mills vs. Gill
  Room 2                    269-9-14 Frdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                            Hearing to establish child support

Grand Isle
  11/06/2014 at 01:00 PM    More vs. Lane
  Room 1                    14-7-14 Gidm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                            Hrg. to Establish Parental Rights and Re

Franklin
  11/06/2014 at 01:30 PM    Confidential Case
  Room 2                    246-8-14 Frdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                            Domestic Hearing

  11/06/2014 at 02:00 PM    Confidential Case
  Room 5                    245-8-14 Frdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Susan LeClair
                            Domestic Hearing

  11/06/2014 at 02:00 PM    Confidential Case
  Room 2                    246-8-14 Frdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                            Domestic Hearing

  11/06/2014 at 02:15 PM    Remillard vs. Velez
  Room 2                    115-4-12 Frdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                            Contempt Hearing

  11/06/2014 at 02:30 PM    Wescott vs. Corwell
  Room 2                    233-7-14 Frdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                            Motion Hearing

  11/06/2014 at 02:30 PM    Middlemiss vs. Hogan
  Room 2                    13-1-14 Frdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                            Motion Hearing

  11/06/2014 at 02:45 PM    L'Esperance vs. Benjamin
  Room 2                    49-2-13 Frdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                            Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  11/06/2014 at 03:00 PM    Confidential Case
  Room 2                    200-6-14 Frdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                            Domestic Hearing

  11/06/2014 at 03:00 PM    Wescott vs. Corwell
  Room 2                    233-7-14 Frdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                            Hearing to establish child support

  11/06/2014 at 03:30 PM    Chevrier vs. Tanner
  Room 2                    103-3-08 Frdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                            Motion Hearing

  11/06/2014 at 03:30 PM    Confidential Case
  Room 2                    200-6-14 Frdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                            Domestic Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Grand Isle
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/10/2014 at 09:30 AM    Confidential Case
  Room 1                    14-4-06 Gidm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                            Domestic Hearing

  11/10/2014 at 09:30 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1                    2-2-13 Gijv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                            Juvenile Hearing

  11/10/2014 at 09:30 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1                    3-2-13 Gijv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                            Juvenile Hearing

  11/10/2014 at 10:00 AM    Confidential Case
  Room 1                    39-9-13 Gidm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                            Domestic Hearing

  11/10/2014 at 11:00 AM    Cunningham vs. LeDuc
  Room 1                    23-9-14 Gidm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                            Hearing to modify child support

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/13/2014 at 08:30 AM    Wood vs. Wood
  Room 5                    379-11-12 Frdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Susan LeClair
                            Case Managers Conference

  11/13/2014 at 08:30 AM    Lareau vs. Barrette
  Room 2                    230-7-10 Frdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                            Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  11/13/2014 at 08:30 AM    Robtoy vs. Bain
  Room 2                    305-9-13 Frdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                            Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  11/13/2014 at 09:00 AM    Sears vs. Bushey
  Room 2                    340-11-05 Frdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                            Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  11/13/2014 at 09:00 AM    Dinunzio vs. Bissonnette
  Room 2                    309-8-11 Frdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                            Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  11/13/2014 at 09:30 AM    Confidential Case
  Room 5                    283-8-10 Frdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Susan LeClair
                            Domestic Hearing

  11/13/2014 at 09:30 AM    Worthen vs. Gomez
  Room 2                    181-6-14 Frdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                            Hearing to establish child support

  11/13/2014 at 10:00 AM    Dragon (Velez) vs. Velez
  Room 2                    93-3-09 Frdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                            Hearing to Review Child Support Order

  11/13/2014 at 10:30 AM    Jones Washington vs. Turner
  Room 2                    26-2-14 Frdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                            Hearing to modify child support

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/20/2014 at 08:30 AM    Confidential Case
  Room 5                    304-10-14 Frdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Susan LeClair
                            Domestic Hearing

  11/20/2014 at 08:30 AM    Clair vs. Fleming
  Room 2                    169-5-10 Frdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                            Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  11/20/2014 at 09:00 AM    Confidential Case
  Room 2                    184-6-14 Frdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                            Domestic Hearing

  11/20/2014 at 09:30 AM    Confidential Case
  Room 5                    308-10-14 Frdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Susan LeClair
                            Domestic Hearing

  11/20/2014 at 09:30 AM    Messier vs. Aldrich
  Room 2                    1-1-05 Frdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                            Contempt Hearing

  11/20/2014 at 10:15 AM    Patterson vs. Mayville
  Room 2                    241-7-08 Frdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                            Contempt Hearing

  11/20/2014 at 10:30 AM    Confidential Case
  Room 2                    184-6-14 Frdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                            Domestic Hearing

  11/20/2014 at 11:00 AM    Burnor vs. Burnor
  Room 2                    260-8-08 Frdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                            Hearing to modify child support

  11/20/2014 at 11:15 AM    OCS vs. Lapan / Robtoy
  Room 2                    196-6-14 Frdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                            Motion Hearing

  11/20/2014 at 01:30 PM    Worthen vs. Gomez
  Room 2                    181-6-14 Frdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                            Motion Hearing

  11/20/2014 at 02:15 PM    Juaire vs. Charland
  Room 2                    106-4-12 Frdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                            Contempt Hearing

  11/20/2014 at 02:30 PM    Elie, Jean vs. Degraff, Richard R.
  Room 2                    156-5-13 Frdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                            Contempt Hearing

  11/20/2014 at 02:45 PM    Lontine vs. Pion
  Room 2                    107-4-13 Frdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                            Contempt Hearing

  11/20/2014 at 03:15 PM    Confidential Case
  Room 2                    219-7-09 Frdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                            Domestic Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/04/2014 at 08:30 AM    Gonyea vs. White
  Room 2                    88-3-13 Frdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                            Status Conference

  12/04/2014 at 09:30 AM    Confidential Case
  Room 2                    268-9-14 Frdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                            Domestic Hearing

  12/04/2014 at 09:45 AM    Machia vs. Gover
  Room 2                    191-6-08 Frdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                            Contempt Hearing

  12/04/2014 at 10:00 AM    Quesnel vs. Thibault
  Room 2                    34-1-13 Frdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                            Mittimus Hearing

  12/04/2014 at 10:15 AM    Confidential Case
  Room 2                    14-1-08 Frdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                            Domestic Hearing

  12/04/2014 at 11:00 AM    Confidential Case
  Room 2                    166-5-07 Frdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                            Domestic Hearing

  12/04/2014 at 11:15 AM    Confidential Case
  Room 2                    196-7-06 Frdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                            Domestic Hearing

  12/04/2014 at 11:30 AM    Norton vs. Putnam
  Room 2                    147-5-14 Frdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                            Motion Hearing

  12/04/2014 at 01:00 PM    Norton vs. Putnam
  Room 2                    147-5-14 Frdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                            Hearing to establish child support

Grand Isle
  12/04/2014 at 02:00 PM    Confidential Case
  Room 1                    18-6-09 Gidm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                            Domestic Hearing

  12/04/2014 at 02:15 PM    Irish vs. Benson
  Room 1                    22-7-98 Gidm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                            Motion Hearing

  12/04/2014 at 02:15 PM    Wells vs. Tourville
  Room 1                    15-4-01 Gidm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                            Motion Hearing

  12/04/2014 at 02:30 PM    Carpenter vs. Sawyer
  Room 1                    19-9-14 Gidm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                            Hearing to Establish Temporary Order

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Grand Isle
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/08/2014 at 09:30 AM    Apley vs. Smith
  Room 1                    26-9-12 Gidm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                            Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/11/2014 at 08:30 AM    Confidential Case
  Room 2                    410-12-10 Frdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                            Domestic Hearing

  12/11/2014 at 09:30 AM    Tomasi vs. Greene
  Room 2                    84-3-09 Frdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                            Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  12/11/2014 at 10:30 AM    Schwalbauch vs. Morris
  Room 2                    269-8-08 Frdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                            Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/16/2014 at 10:00 AM    Confidential Case
  Room 2                    400-11-11 Frdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                            Domestic Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/18/2014 at 09:45 AM    Buzzell vs. Sweet
  Room 2                    157-5-13 Frdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                            Contempt Hearing

  12/18/2014 at 10:00 AM    Picard vs. Sweet
  Room 2                    158-5-13 Frdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                            Contempt Hearing

  12/18/2014 at 10:15 AM    Shortsleeves vs. Kneeland
  Room 2                    6-1-13 Frdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                            Contempt Hearing

  12/18/2014 at 10:30 AM    Walker vs. Kieu
  Room 2                    274-9-14 Frdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                            Motion Hearing

Grand Isle
  12/18/2014 at 01:00 PM    Carton vs. Carton
  Room 1                    33-9-13 Gidm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                            Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Kyle L. Hatt

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Orleans
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/02/2014 at 01:00 PM    Calendar Call
  Room 1                    Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            State vs.
                              Lanoue, Ivan/511-10-14 Oscr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  04/08/2015 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Lanoue, Ivan
  Room 1                    511-10-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  04/09/2015 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Lanoue, Ivan
  Room 1                    511-10-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Donald F. Hayes

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Orange
  Civil Division
  ==============
  10/27/2014 at 03:30 PM    Portfolio Recovery Associates, vs. Laura A. Rosen
  Room 1                    110-6-14 Oecv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Robert P. Gerety, Jr.
                            Telephone conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Patrick T. Hayes

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/13/2014 at 09:30 AM    Geiger vs. Geiger
  Room 2                    152-4-13 Wrdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Robert P. Gerety Jr.
                            Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Thomas Hayes

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Windsor
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/05/2014 at 09:00 AM    Almonte et al vs. Moran
  Room 1                    635-10-12 Wrcv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                            Telephone Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/20/2014 at 10:30 AM    Confidential Case
  Room 1                    515-9-14 Wrcv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                            Civil Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/26/2014 at 09:00 AM    Lewis et al vs. Lewis
  Room 1                    570-9-13 Wrcv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                            Telephone Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Marc B. Heath

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Washington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/07/2014 at 08:30 AM    Regan vs. Spector et al
  Room 1                    20-1-12 Wncv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                            Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  02/03/2015 at 09:00 AM    Regan vs. Spector et al
  Room 1                    20-1-12 Wncv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                            Court Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  02/04/2015 at 09:00 AM    Regan vs. Spector et al
  Room 1                    20-1-12 Wncv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                            Court Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  02/05/2015 at 09:00 AM    Regan vs. Spector et al
  Room 1                    20-1-12 Wncv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                            Court Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  02/06/2015 at 09:00 AM    Regan vs. Spector et al
  Room 1                    20-1-12 Wncv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                            Court Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Grace V. Hebbel

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Washington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/10/2014 at 09:15 AM    Nationstar Mortgage LLC vs. Perez et al
  Room 1                    4-1-14 Wncv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                            Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Brian P. Hehir

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  10/29/2014 at 09:30 AM    Falcon Management Company, Inc. vs. LeClair
  Room 2                    886-9-14 Cncv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                            Motion Hearing

  10/29/2014 at 09:30 AM    Falcon Management Company, Inc. vs. LeClair
  Room 2                    886-9-14 Cncv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                            Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Thomas F. Heilmann

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  12/01/2014 at 09:00 AM    Beldock et al vs. Frantz et al
  Room 3                    1308-11-11 Cncv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                            Court Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  12/02/2014 at 09:00 AM    Beldock et al vs. Frantz et al
  Room 3                    1308-11-11 Cncv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                            Court Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  12/03/2014 at 09:00 AM    Beldock et al vs. Frantz et al
  Room 3                    1308-11-11 Cncv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                            Court Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Erin Miller Heins

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/28/2014 at 08:30 AM    Fuller vs. Fuller
  Room CMC                  211-6-14 Wndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Case Manager
                            Case Managers conference call

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/12/2014 at 08:30 AM    Diminico vs. Diminico
  Room 1E                   145-2-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barry Peterson
                            Hearing to Review Child Support Order

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/21/2014 at 10:30 AM    Whitney et al vs. Judge et al
  Room 3                    425-5-13 Cnsc/Small Claims
                            Judicial Officer: Gordon Gebauer
                            Financial Disclosure Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  12/09/2014 at 09:00 AM    Pulcinellas, LLC vs. Century Partners, LP
  Room 1                    256-4-13 Wncv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                            Court Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  12/10/2014 at 09:00 AM    Pulcinellas, LLC vs. Century Partners, LP
  Room 1                    256-4-13 Wncv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                            Court Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  12/11/2014 at 09:00 AM    Pulcinellas, LLC vs. Century Partners, LP
  Room 1                    256-4-13 Wncv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                            Court Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Robert B. Hemley

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Caledonia
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/21/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Prue, Allen
  Room *                    207-3-12 Cacr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Kevin M. Henry

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Orange
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/28/2014 at 02:00 PM    Palmer vs. Hill
  Room 2                    103-7-14 Oedm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Mary Harlow
                            Hearing to establish child support

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  10/30/2014 at 08:15 AM    Handy et al vs. Gamache
  Room 2                    188-2-14 Cncv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                            Discovery Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/24/2014 at 08:45 AM    The Bank of New York Mellon fka vs. Sullivan-Tower
  Room 1                    36-2-12 Lecv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                            Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Jonathan C. Heppell

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Addison
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/21/2014 at 10:30 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1                    550-10-14 Ancr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Criminal Hearing

  10/21/2014 at 10:30 AM    State vs. Bougor, Damian T.
  Room 1                    315-6-14 Ancr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Status Conference

  Family Division
  ==============
  10/21/2014 at 10:30 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1                    30-3-14 Anjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/27/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Real, Brady
  Room 1                    230-3-13 Ancr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Sentencing Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/28/2014 at 08:30 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1                    1-1-13 Anjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Juvenile Hearing

  10/28/2014 at 08:30 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1                    49-6-14 Anjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Juvenile Hearing

  10/28/2014 at 09:15 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1                    88-10-14 Anjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Juvenile Hearing

  10/28/2014 at 09:30 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1                    90-10-14 Anjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Juvenile Hearing

  10/28/2014 at 02:15 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 1                    21-2-14 Anjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/04/2014 at 09:15 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1                    45-5-14 Anjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Juvenile Hearing

  11/04/2014 at 09:15 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1                    55-7-14 Anjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/18/2014 at 08:30 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1                    71-9-14 Anjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Juvenile Hearing

  11/18/2014 at 08:45 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1                    89-10-14 Anjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Juvenile Hearing

  11/18/2014 at 09:00 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1                    66-8-14 Anjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Juvenile Hearing

  11/18/2014 at 09:00 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1                    67-8-14 Anjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Juvenile Hearing

  11/18/2014 at 11:00 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1                    65-8-14 Anjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Juvenile Hearing

  11/18/2014 at 02:00 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 1                    62-8-14 Anjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Juvenile Hearing

  11/18/2014 at 02:00 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 1                    76-10-14 Anjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/25/2014 at 10:30 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1                    40-5-13 Anjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Howard Kalfus
                            Juvenile Hearing

  11/25/2014 at 11:15 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1                    7-1-14 Anjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Howard Kalfus
                            Juvenile Hearing

  11/25/2014 at 01:00 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 1                    92-10-14 Anjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Howard Kalfus
                            Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/09/2014 at 09:30 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1                    60-7-14 Anjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/19/2014 at 01:00 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 2                    75-10-14 Anjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Howard Kalfus
                            Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/23/2014 at 09:30 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1                    8-1-14 Anjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


E. Darby Herrington

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/21/2014 at 08:30 AM    Whalen vs. Krier
  Room CMC                  262-6-14 Wndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Case Manager
                            Case Managers conference call

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/29/2014 at 10:00 AM    Whalen vs. Krier
  Room 1F                   262-6-14 Wndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                            Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


James D. Herschlein

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Washington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/13/2014 at 01:00 PM    State of Vermont vs. Atlantic Richfield Company et
  Room 1                    340-6-14 Wncv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                            Motion, Petition, Request

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Bruce W. Hesselbach

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Windham
  Civil Division
  ==============
  10/28/2014 at 09:00 AM    Blake vs. Country Village Community Care et al
  Room 4                    40-1-13 Wmcv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: John P. Wesley
                            Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Civil Division
  ==============
  10/29/2014 at 09:00 AM    Blake vs. Country Village Community Care et al
  Room 4                    40-1-13 Wmcv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: John P. Wesley
                            Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Civil Division
  ==============
  10/30/2014 at 09:00 AM    Blake vs. Country Village Community Care et al
  Room 4                    40-1-13 Wmcv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: John P. Wesley
                            Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Civil Division
  ==============
  10/31/2014 at 09:00 AM    Blake vs. Country Village Community Care et al
  Room 4                    40-1-13 Wmcv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: John P. Wesley
                            Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Elizabeth Hibbitts

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/21/2014 at 01:00 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 1A                   107-4-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Michael S. Kupersmith
                            Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/23/2014 at 10:00 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 44                   318-11-13 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Penny Aldridge
                            Juvenile Hearing

  10/23/2014 at 11:30 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 3A                   273-9-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                            Juvenile Hearing

  10/23/2014 at 01:30 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 44                   333-11-13 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Penny Aldridge
                            Juvenile Hearing

  10/23/2014 at 02:30 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 1D                   171-6-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                            Juvenile Hearing

  10/23/2014 at 03:30 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 1D                   340-11-13 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                            Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/24/2014 at 01:00 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 1A                   107-4-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Michael S. Kupersmith
                            Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/27/2014 at 08:30 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1A                   214-7-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                            Juvenile Hearing

  10/27/2014 at 09:00 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1A                   267-9-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                            Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/28/2014 at 08:30 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1A                   60-3-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                            Juvenile Hearing

  10/28/2014 at 11:00 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1A                   237-8-12 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                            Juvenile Hearing

  10/28/2014 at 11:00 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1A                   238-8-12 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                            Juvenile Hearing

  10/28/2014 at 11:00 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1A                   239-8-12 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                            Juvenile Hearing

  10/28/2014 at 03:30 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 1A                   276-10-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Acting Judge Howard Kalfus
                            Juvenile Hearing

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/28/2014 at 03:30 PM    State vs. Barratt, Danny A
  Room 1                    1048-9-13 Frcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                            Status Conference

  10/28/2014 at 03:30 PM    State vs. Barratt, Danny A
  Room 1                    399-5-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                            Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/29/2014 at 02:00 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 1A                   165-6-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                            Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/30/2014 at 01:00 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 1A                   40-2-13 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                            Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/31/2014 at 01:00 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 1A                   40-2-13 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                            Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/04/2014 at 08:30 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1A                   186-6-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                            Juvenile Hearing

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/04/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Scott-Guyette, Brooke T.
  Room 1                    697-7-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                            Jury Drawing

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/04/2014 at 02:00 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 1A                   245-8-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                            Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/12/2014 at 09:00 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1A                   206-7-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                            Juvenile Hearing

  11/12/2014 at 11:00 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1A                   41-2-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                            Juvenile Hearing

  11/12/2014 at 11:30 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1A                   116-4-13 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                            Juvenile Hearing

  11/12/2014 at 02:00 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 1A                   224-8-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                            Juvenile Hearing

  11/12/2014 at 02:00 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 1A                   225-8-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                            Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/13/2014 at 10:00 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1D                   201-7-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                            Juvenile Hearing

  11/13/2014 at 10:00 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1D                   258-9-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                            Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/17/2014 at 08:30 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1A                   162-5-13 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                            Juvenile Hearing

  11/17/2014 at 09:00 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1A                   160-5-13 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                            Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/18/2014 at 08:30 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1A                   132-5-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                            Juvenile Hearing

  11/18/2014 at 08:30 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1A                   133-5-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                            Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/19/2014 at 08:30 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1A                   246-8-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                            Juvenile Hearing

  11/19/2014 at 09:00 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1A                   213-7-10 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                            Juvenile Hearing

  11/19/2014 at 11:30 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1A                   222-7-13 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                            Juvenile Hearing

  11/19/2014 at 11:30 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1A                   223-7-13 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                            Juvenile Hearing

  11/19/2014 at 02:00 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 1A                   159-5-13 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                            Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/20/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Scott-Guyette, Brooke T.
  Room 1                    697-7-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                            Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/24/2014 at 09:30 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1A                   212-7-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                            Juvenile Hearing

  11/24/2014 at 11:00 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1A                   318-11-13 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                            Juvenile Hearing

  11/24/2014 at 02:00 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 1A                   318-11-13 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                            Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/01/2014 at 09:00 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1A                   171-6-13 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                            Juvenile Hearing

  12/01/2014 at 11:30 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1A                   365-12-13 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                            Juvenile Hearing

  12/01/2014 at 11:30 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1A                   366-12-13 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                            Juvenile Hearing

  12/01/2014 at 02:30 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 1A                   214-7-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                            Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/02/2014 at 09:00 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1A                   290-10-13 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                            Juvenile Hearing

  12/02/2014 at 02:30 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 1A                   270-9-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                            Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/08/2014 at 02:00 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 1A                   95-3-13 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                            Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/09/2014 at 02:00 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 1A                   207-6-13 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                            Juvenile Hearing

  12/09/2014 at 03:00 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 1A                   212-7-13 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                            Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/12/2014 at 03:30 PM    State vs. Stewart, Joseph
  Room 2A                   5171-11-13 Cncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Michael S. Kupersmith
                            Status Conference

  12/12/2014 at 03:30 PM    State vs. Stewart, Joseph
  Room 2A                   690-2-14 Cncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Michael S. Kupersmith
                            Status Conference

  12/12/2014 at 03:30 PM    State vs. Stewart, Joseph
  Room 2A                   899-3-14 Cncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Michael S. Kupersmith
                            Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/16/2014 at 08:30 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1A                   254-9-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                            Juvenile Hearing

  12/16/2014 at 02:00 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 1A                   254-9-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                            Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/18/2014 at 08:30 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1D                   383-12-11 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                            Juvenile Hearing

  12/18/2014 at 08:30 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1D                   384-12-11 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                            Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/23/2014 at 09:00 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1A                   229-8-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                            Juvenile Hearing

  12/23/2014 at 09:00 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1A                   230-8-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                            Juvenile Hearing

  12/23/2014 at 09:00 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1A                   231-8-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                            Juvenile Hearing

  12/23/2014 at 02:00 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 1A                   229-8-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                            Juvenile Hearing

  12/23/2014 at 02:00 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 1A                   230-8-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                            Juvenile Hearing

  12/23/2014 at 02:00 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 1A                   231-8-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                            Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Charles D. Hickey

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Orleans
  Civil Division
  ==============
  10/22/2014 at 09:15 AM    Page, Dorine S. vs. Stockard, Sonia Trustee of Jen
  Room 1                    55-2-12 Oscv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                            Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/06/2014 at 11:00 AM    Sheikh vs. New Brunswick, Inc et al
  Room 1                    230-8-13 Oscv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                            Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/17/2014 at 01:15 PM    CitiMortgage, Inc vs. Joyce et al
  Room 2                    92-4-11 Cacv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Karen Carroll
                            Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Ashley A. Hill

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Addison
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/27/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Shaffer, Jason M.
  Room 1                    492-9-14 Ancr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Status Conference

  10/27/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Ramey, Samuel
  Room 1                    399-7-14 Ancr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Change of plea

  10/27/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Kleinfeldt, Jonah S.
  Room 1                    425-8-14 Ancr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Status Conference

  10/27/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Hotchkiss, Paul J.
  Room 1                    417-8-14 Ancr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Status Conference

  10/27/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Hotchkiss, Paul J.
  Room 1                    418-8-14 Ancr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/10/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Barrows, Cheryl L.
  Room 1                    358-7-14 Ancr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Status Conference/Change Of Plea

  11/10/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Lavalle, Robert
  Room 1                    477-9-14 Ancr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Status Conference

  11/10/2014 at 10:00 AM    State vs. Odell, Dakota Lynn
  Room 1                    478-9-14 Ancr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Status Conference

  11/10/2014 at 10:30 AM    State vs. Bordeaux, Brent R.
  Room 1                    430-8-14 Ancr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Status Conference

  11/10/2014 at 11:00 AM    State vs. Grenier, Eric A.
  Room 1                    75-2-14 Ancr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Motion Hearing

  11/10/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Fitzpatrick, Christopher M.
  Room 1                    479-9-14 Ancr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/17/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Kennedy, Mark Kevin
  Room 1                    381-7-14 Ancr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/01/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Corey, Amanda Lynn
  Room 1                    497-9-14 Ancr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Status Conference

  12/01/2014 at 10:00 AM    State vs. Lynch, Laurie A.
  Room 1                    396-7-14 Ancr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Status Conference

  12/01/2014 at 10:00 AM    State vs. Lynch, Laurie A.
  Room 1                    502-9-14 Ancr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Status Conference

  12/01/2014 at 10:00 AM    State vs. Norris, Todd Emerson
  Room 1                    503-9-14 Ancr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Status Conference

  12/01/2014 at 01:00 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 1                    512-9-14 Ancr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Criminal Hearing

  12/01/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Clark, Jacob
  Room 1                    510-9-14 Ancr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/08/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Casey, Timothy
  Room 1                    401-7-14 Ancr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/15/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Hoy, Mureil
  Room 1                    547-10-14 Ancr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/22/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Jennings, Jeremy Lee
  Room 1                    546-10-14 Ancr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Status Conference

  12/22/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Rouille, Logan
  Room 1                    542-10-14 Ancr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Allen C.B. Horsley

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Lamoille
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/31/2014 at 02:00 PM    Stabach vs. Stabach
  Room 1                    179-9-13 Ledm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                            Final Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Gregory P. Howard

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/25/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Chittenden, Gregory
  Room 1                    666-7-14 Bncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                            Final Jury Calendar Call

  11/25/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Chittenden, Gregory
  Room 1                    681-7-14 Bncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                            Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/02/2014 at 11:30 AM    State vs. Chittenden, Gregory
  Room 3                    666-7-14 Bncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                            Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/12/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Edwards, Marc
  Room 1                    981-10-14 Bncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                            Calendar Call - Private Attorney

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Steven J. Howard

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/24/2014 at 11:45 AM    Relief From Abuse Hearing
  Room 3                    Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                            419-10-14 Rdfa

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/27/2014 at 01:30 PM    Thomas vs. Thomas
  Room 1                    152-4-03 Rddm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Shelley J. Gartner
                            Hearing to Review Child Support Order

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/29/2014 at 01:00 PM    Relief From Abuse Hearing
  Room 2                    Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                            419-10-14 Rdfa

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/31/2014 at 02:30 PM    Massey vs. Massey
  Room 2                    298-8-14 Rddm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Jennifer Brooks, Case Manager -
                            Case Managers Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/03/2014 at 10:00 AM    Duby vs. Duby
  Room 3                    536-11-11 Rddm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                            Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/05/2014 at 09:00 AM    Duby vs. Duby
  Room 3                    536-11-11 Rddm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                            Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/13/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Gearwar, Anna
  Room 2                    1184-8-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                            Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/19/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Gearwar, Anna
  Room 2                    1184-8-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                            Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/19/2014 at 01:00 PM    Heydenrych vs. Heydenrych
  Room 1                    332-7-13 Rddm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Shelley J. Gartner
                            Hearing to establish child support

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Christopher H. Howe

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Rutland
  Civil Division
  ==============
  10/28/2014 at 01:00 PM    RBS Citizens, NA vs. Matta et al
  Room s                    623-8-12 Rdcv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                            Civil Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/29/2014 at 09:00 AM    Celani vs. Celani
  Room 3                    256-7-14 Rddm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                            Merits Uncontested/Final Status Conferen

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/31/2014 at 01:00 PM    Price vs. Price
  Room 3                    363-9-14 Rddm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                            Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/06/2014 at 11:15 AM    Midland Funding LLC vs. Genier
  Room s                    611-9-13 Rdcv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                            Show Cause Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/17/2014 at 09:00 AM    Richards vs. Richards
  Room 3                    166-4-14 Rddm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                            Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  01/05/2015 at 01:30 PM    Richards vs. Richards
  Room 3                    166-4-14 Rddm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                            Contested Divorce

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Gregory Paul Howe

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/03/2014 at 08:30 AM    Elwood vs. Snyder
  Room 2                    1239-11-13 Cncv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                            Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/05/2014 at 09:00 AM    Corkins vs. Maynard
  Room 1                    120-5-13 Oscv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/06/2014 at 01:00 PM    Corkins vs. Maynard
  Room 1                    120-5-13 Oscv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/08/2014 at 09:00 AM    Weston vs. Weston
  Room 1                    43-3-14 Osdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/12/2014 at 09:00 AM    Weston vs. Weston
  Room 1                    43-3-14 Osdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            Contested Divorce

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Glenn C. Howland

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Orleans
  Civil Division
  ==============
  10/22/2014 at 02:15 PM    Confidential Case
  Room 1                    389-11-12 Oscv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                            Civil Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  10/23/2014 at 11:00 AM    Confidential Case
  Room 1                    505-8-14 Wncv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                            Civil Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Juliana Hoyt

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Lamoille
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/24/2014 at 02:35 PM    Confidential Case
  Room 1                    132-6-14 Lecv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                            Civil Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Lindsey M. Huddle

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/27/2014 at 02:30 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 1A                   127-5-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                            Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/28/2014 at 01:00 PM    Lovejoy vs. Lovejoy
  Room 2                    404-12-13 Frdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                            Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/30/2014 at 09:30 AM    Fields vs. Moore
  Room cmc                  386-5-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Margaret Crowley
                            Case Manager Telephone Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Hans G. Huessy

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/13/2014 at 08:30 AM    Redstone Commercial Group, Inc. vs. Briarwood, LLC
  Room 2                    622-6-13 Cncv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                            Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Jacqueline Hughes

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Washington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  10/30/2014 at 09:00 AM    IN RE:  Ambassador Insurance Company
  Room 1                    444-1-83 Wncv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Daniel Richardson
                            Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


James Hughes

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/21/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Velez, Victor M.
  Room 1                    854-8-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                            Status Conference

  10/21/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Bolio, Kirk W.
  Room 1                    251479/Other Ticket
                            Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                            Status Conference

  10/21/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Hodgdon, Jacob I
  Room 1                    993-9-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                            Status Conference

  10/21/2014 at 08:30 AM    State of Vermont vs. Brewley, Keith
  Room 1                    12-10-14 Frcm/Civil Miscellaneous
                            Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                            Status Conference

  10/21/2014 at 09:30 AM    State vs. Velez, Victor M.
  Room 1                    854-8-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                            Motion Hearing

  10/21/2014 at 10:45 AM    State vs. Thibault, Joshua N.
  Room 1                    640-6-13 Frcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                            VOP Merits Hearing

  10/21/2014 at 10:45 AM    State vs. Thibault, Joshua N.
  Room 1                    787-7-13 Frcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                            VOP Merits Hearing

  10/21/2014 at 11:00 AM    State vs. Benjamin, Tyler
  Room 1                    536-5-09 Frcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                            VOP Merits Hearing

  10/21/2014 at 11:00 AM    State vs. Benjamin(aka:Richard), Tyler J.
  Room 1                    1566-12-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                            VOP Merits Hearing

  10/21/2014 at 11:00 AM    State vs. Benjamin(aka:Richard), Tyler J.
  Room 1                    51-1-11 Frcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                            VOP Merits Hearing

  10/21/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Vanzandt, Christopher
  Room 1                    1215-10-13 Frcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                            Motion Hearing

  10/21/2014 at 03:00 PM    State vs. Gregory, Matthew
  Room 1                    998-9-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                            Motion Hearing

  10/21/2014 at 03:00 PM    State vs. Gregory, Matthew
  Room 1                    998-9-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                            Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/22/2014 at 08:30 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 2                    131-6-13 Frjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                            Juvenile Hearing

  10/22/2014 at 08:30 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 2                    132-6-13 Frjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                            Juvenile Hearing

  10/22/2014 at 09:00 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 2                    56-4-14 Frjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                            Juvenile Hearing

  10/22/2014 at 11:45 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 2                    131-8-14 Frjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                            Juvenile Hearing

  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/22/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Switser, Clara
  Room 1                    906-8-12 Frcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                            Status Conference

  10/22/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Switser, Clara
  Room 1                    1044-10-12 Frcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                            Status Conference

  10/22/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Switser, Clara A.
  Room 1                    561-6-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                            Status Conference

  10/22/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Switser, Clara A.
  Room 1                    768-7-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                            Status Conference

  10/22/2014 at 01:30 PM    State vs. Paquette, Patrick M
  Room 1                    1342-12-12 Frcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                            Motion Hearing

  Family Division
  ==============
  10/22/2014 at 01:30 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 2                    136-9-14 Frjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                            Juvenile Hearing

  10/22/2014 at 02:00 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 1                    95-6-14 Frjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                            Juvenile Hearing

  10/22/2014 at 02:00 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 1                    129-8-14 Frjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                            Juvenile Hearing

  10/22/2014 at 03:00 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 2                    164-10-14 Frjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                            Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/23/2014 at 08:30 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 2                    12-1-13 Frjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Howard Kalfus
                            Juvenile Hearing

  10/23/2014 at 01:30 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 2                    137-9-14 Frjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Howard Kalfus
                            Juvenile Hearing

  10/23/2014 at 01:30 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 2                    138-9-14 Frjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Howard Kalfus
                            Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/27/2014 at 08:30 AM    Arraignment
  Room 1                    Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                            State vs.
                               Case/1361-11-11 Frcr

  10/27/2014 at 09:30 AM    State vs. Dudley, Timothy Allen Jr.
  Room 1                    688-7-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                            Change of plea

  10/27/2014 at 01:00 PM    Arraignment
  Room 1                    Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                            State vs.
                               Case/941-9-14 Frcr
                               Case/977-9-14 Frcr
                              Hurlbut, Chad/261045

  Family Division
  ==============
  10/27/2014 at 01:00 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 2                    118-7-14 Frjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                            Juvenile Hearing

  10/27/2014 at 01:00 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 2                    119-7-14 Frjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                            Juvenile Hearing

  10/27/2014 at 01:30 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 2                    129-8-14 Frjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                            Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/28/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Larose, Marc R.
  Room 1                    928-9-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                            Status Conference

  10/28/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Gokey, Katherine D.
  Room 1                    943-9-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                            Status Conference

  10/28/2014 at 09:15 AM    State vs. Farr, Daniel L.
  Room 1                    388-5-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                            Status Conference

  10/28/2014 at 09:15 AM    State vs. Farr, Daniel L.
  Room 1                    433-5-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                            Status Conference

  10/28/2014 at 09:15 AM    State vs. Farr, Daniel L.
  Room 1                    454-5-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                            Status Conference

  10/28/2014 at 09:15 AM    State vs. Farr, Daniel L.
  Room 1                    515-6-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                            Status Conference

  10/28/2014 at 09:15 AM    State vs. Farr, Daniel L.
  Room 1                    646-7-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                            Status Conference

  10/28/2014 at 09:15 AM    State vs. Farr, Daniel L.
  Room 1                    667-7-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                            Status Conference

  10/28/2014 at 09:15 AM    State vs. Farr, Daniel L.
  Room 1                    960-9-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                            Status Conference

  10/28/2014 at 09:30 AM    State vs. Rogers, Danielle E.
  Room 1                    1122-10-12 Frcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                            Sentencing Hearing

  10/28/2014 at 09:30 AM    State vs. Rogers, Danielle E.
  Room 1                    122-2-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                            Sentencing Hearing

  10/28/2014 at 09:30 AM    State vs. Rogers, Danielle E.
  Room 1                    1097-10-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                            Sentencing Hearing

  10/28/2014 at 10:15 AM    State vs. McWilliams, Jason
  Room 1                    365-3-13 Frcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                            VOP Merits Hearing

  10/28/2014 at 10:15 AM    State vs. McWilliams, Jason
  Room 1                    947-8-13 Frcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                            VOP Merits Hearing

  10/28/2014 at 10:15 AM    State vs. McWilliams, Jason A.
  Room 1                    4-1-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                            VOP Merits Hearing

  10/28/2014 at 11:00 AM    State vs. Weston, Brittany
  Room 1                    1308-11-13 Frcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                            VOP Merits Hearing

  10/28/2014 at 11:30 AM    State vs. Stearns, Patrick M.
  Room 1                    928-8-13 Frcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                            Sentencing Hearing

  10/28/2014 at 02:15 PM    State vs. Shepard, Crystal
  Room 1                    255-3-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                            Restitution Hearing

  10/28/2014 at 03:00 PM    State vs. Bittner, Joshua
  Room 1                    748-7-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                            Motion Hearing

  10/28/2014 at 03:00 PM    State vs. Bittner, Joshua
  Room 1                    748-7-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                            Restitution Hearing

  10/28/2014 at 03:30 PM    State vs. Barratt, Danny A
  Room 1                    1048-9-13 Frcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                            Status Conference

  10/28/2014 at 03:30 PM    State vs. Barratt, Danny A
  Room 1                    399-5-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                            Status Conference

  10/28/2014 at 03:45 PM    State vs. Atwood, Dawn
  Room 1                    182-2-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                            Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/29/2014 at 10:30 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 2                    128-8-14 Frjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                            Juvenile Hearing

  10/29/2014 at 01:00 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 2                    146-9-14 Frjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                            Juvenile Hearing

  10/29/2014 at 01:00 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 2                    147-9-14 Frjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                            Juvenile Hearing

  10/29/2014 at 01:30 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 2                    50-4-14 Frjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                            Juvenile Hearing

  10/29/2014 at 01:30 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 2                    51-4-14 Frjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                            Juvenile Hearing

  10/29/2014 at 01:30 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 2                    52-4-14 Frjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                            Juvenile Hearing

  10/29/2014 at 02:00 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 2                    66-3-13 Frjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                            Juvenile Hearing

  10/29/2014 at 03:00 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 2                    41-4-14 Frjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                            Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/03/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Cleary, Theodore S.
  Room 1                    219-3-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                            Pre Trial Conference

  11/03/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. West, Megan L.
  Room 1                    371-4-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                            Pre Trial Conference

  11/03/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Lena-Butterfield, Brandi
  Room 1                    383-5-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                            Pre Trial Conference

  11/03/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Furlow, Buck O.
  Room 1                    403-5-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                            Pre Trial Conference

  11/03/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Atkinson, Christopher L.
  Room 1                    451-5-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                            Pre Trial Conference

  11/03/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Rheaume, Adam M.
  Room 1                    450-5-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                            Pre Trial Conference

  11/03/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Collins, Travis C.
  Room 1                    522-6-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                            Pre Trial Conference

  11/03/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Worthen, Sandra
  Room 1                    527-6-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                            Pre Trial Conference

  11/03/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Lynch, Barbara Tatro Morgan
  Room 1                    560-6-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                            Pre Trial Conference

  11/03/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Bell, Joseph M
  Room 1                    251314/Other Ticket
                            Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                            Pre Trial Conference

  11/03/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Cummings, Trevor J.
  Room 1                    711-7-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                            Pre Trial Conference

  11/03/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Cummings, Trevor J.
  Room 1                    873-8-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                            Pre Trial Conference

  11/03/2014 at 10:00 AM    State vs. Therrien, Bradley J. Jr.
  Room 1                    43-1-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                            Pre Trial Conference

  11/03/2014 at 10:00 AM    State vs. Charbonneau, Toby
  Room 1                    256-3-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                            Pre Trial Conference

  11/03/2014 at 10:00 AM    State vs. Provencher, Sean D.
  Room 1                    400-5-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                            Pre Trial Conference

  11/03/2014 at 10:30 AM    Arraignment
  Room 1                    Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                            State vs.
                               Case/941-9-14 Frcr

  11/03/2014 at 10:30 AM    State vs. Charbonneau, Toby
  Room 1                    467-5-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                            Pre Trial Conference

  11/03/2014 at 10:30 AM    State vs. Hemingway (Gagnon), Sunshine
  Room 1                    485-5-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                            Pre Trial Conference

  11/03/2014 at 10:30 AM    State vs. Charbonneau, Toby
  Room 1                    492-5-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                            Pre Trial Conference

  11/03/2014 at 10:30 AM    State vs. Fontaine, Nicole M.
  Room 1                    563-6-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                            Pre Trial Conference

  11/03/2014 at 10:30 AM    State vs. St. Francis, Raymond P.
  Room 1                    614-6-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                            Pre Trial Conference

  11/03/2014 at 10:30 AM    State vs. Durgan, Harold J. Jr.
  Room 1                    774-8-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                            Pre Trial Conference

  11/03/2014 at 10:30 AM    State vs. Reed, Jessica
  Room 1                    786-8-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                            Pre Trial Conference

  11/03/2014 at 10:30 AM    State vs. Swann, Shirley
  Room 1                    787-8-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                            Pre Trial Conference

  11/03/2014 at 10:30 AM    State vs. Clair, Brian C.
  Room 1                    806-8-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                            Pre Trial Conference

  11/03/2014 at 10:30 AM    State vs. Smith (Chaplin), Tina Louise
  Room 1                    808-8-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                            Pre Trial Conference

  11/03/2014 at 10:30 AM    State vs. Veino, Heather A.
  Room 1                    820-8-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                            Pre Trial Conference

  11/03/2014 at 10:30 AM    State vs. Edgerly, Crystal J.
  Room 1                    823-8-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                            Pre Trial Conference

  11/03/2014 at 10:30 AM    State vs. Dashno, Andrew W.
  Room 1                    830-8-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                            Pre Trial Conference

  11/03/2014 at 10:30 AM    State vs. Lapine, Thomas
  Room 1                    838-8-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                            Pre Trial Conference

  11/03/2014 at 10:30 AM    State vs. Underwood, Patrick M.
  Room 1                    852-8-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                            Pre Trial Conference

  11/03/2014 at 10:30 AM    State vs. Hemingway (Gagnon), Sunshine
  Room 1                    879-8-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                            Pre Trial Conference

  11/03/2014 at 10:30 AM    State vs. Paquette, Dustin
  Room 1                    908-8-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                            Pre Trial Conference

  11/03/2014 at 10:30 AM    State vs. Beaulieu, Rachel E.
  Room 1                    910-8-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                            Pre Trial Conference

  11/03/2014 at 10:30 AM    State vs. Gribensk, Rhonda J.
  Room 1                    895-8-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                            Pre Trial Conference

  Family Division
  ==============
  11/03/2014 at 03:30 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 2                    61-3-13 Frjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                            Juvenile Hearing

  11/03/2014 at 03:30 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 2                    132-8-14 Frjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                            Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/04/2014 at 08:15 AM    State vs. Therrien, Bradley J. Jr.
  Room 1                    43-1-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                            Jury Drawing

  11/04/2014 at 08:15 AM    State vs. Charbonneau, Toby
  Room 1                    256-3-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                            Jury Drawing

  11/04/2014 at 08:15 AM    State vs. West, Megan L.
  Room 1                    371-4-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                            Jury Drawing

  11/04/2014 at 08:15 AM    State vs. Provencher, Sean D.
  Room 1                    400-5-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                            Jury Drawing

  11/04/2014 at 08:15 AM    State vs. Atkinson, Christopher L.
  Room 1                    451-5-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                            Jury Drawing

  11/04/2014 at 08:15 AM    State vs. Rheaume, Adam M.
  Room 1                    450-5-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                            Jury Drawing

  11/04/2014 at 08:15 AM    State vs. Collins, Travis C.
  Room 1                    522-6-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                            Jury Drawing

  11/04/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Cleary, Theodore S.
  Room 1                    219-3-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                            Jury Drawing

  11/04/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Lena-Butterfield, Brandi
  Room 1                    383-5-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                            Jury Drawing

  11/04/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Furlow, Buck O.
  Room 1                    403-5-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                            Jury Drawing

  11/04/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Charbonneau, Toby
  Room 1                    467-5-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                            Jury Drawing

  11/04/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Hemingway (Gagnon), Sunshine
  Room 1                    485-5-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                            Jury Drawing

  11/04/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Charbonneau, Toby
  Room 1                    492-5-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                            Jury Drawing

  11/04/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Worthen, Sandra
  Room 1                    527-6-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                            Jury Drawing

  11/04/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Lynch, Barbara Tatro Morgan
  Room 1                    560-6-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                            Jury Drawing

  11/04/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Fontaine, Nicole M.
  Room 1                    563-6-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                            Jury Drawing

  11/04/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. St. Francis, Raymond P.
  Room 1                    614-6-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                            Jury Drawing

  11/04/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Bell, Joseph M
  Room 1                    251314/Other Ticket
                            Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                            Jury Drawing

  11/04/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Cummings, Trevor J.
  Room 1                    711-7-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                            Jury Drawing

  11/04/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Durgan, Harold J. Jr.
  Room 1                    774-8-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                            Jury Drawing

  11/04/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Reed, Jessica
  Room 1                    786-8-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                            Jury Drawing

  11/04/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Swann, Shirley
  Room 1                    787-8-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                            Jury Drawing

  11/04/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Clair, Brian C.
  Room 1                    806-8-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                            Jury Drawing

  11/04/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Smith (Chaplin), Tina Louise
  Room 1                    808-8-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                            Jury Drawing

  11/04/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Veino, Heather A.
  Room 1                    820-8-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                            Jury Drawing

  11/04/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Edgerly, Crystal J.
  Room 1                    823-8-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                            Jury Drawing

  11/04/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Dashno, Andrew W.
  Room 1                    830-8-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                            Jury Drawing

  11/04/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Lapine, Thomas
  Room 1                    838-8-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                            Jury Drawing

  11/04/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Underwood, Patrick M.
  Room 1                    852-8-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                            Jury Drawing

  11/04/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Cummings, Trevor J.
  Room 1                    873-8-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                            Jury Drawing

  11/04/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Hemingway (Gagnon), Sunshine
  Room 1                    879-8-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                            Jury Drawing

  11/04/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Paquette, Dustin
  Room 1                    908-8-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                            Jury Drawing

  11/04/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Beaulieu, Rachel E.
  Room 1                    910-8-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                            Jury Drawing

  11/04/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Gribensk, Rhonda J.
  Room 1                    895-8-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                            Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/05/2014 at 08:15 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 2                    101-6-14 Frjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                            Juvenile Hearing

  11/05/2014 at 10:30 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 2                    127-6-13 Frjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                            Juvenile Hearing

  11/05/2014 at 10:45 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 2                    151-9-14 Frjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                            Juvenile Hearing

  11/05/2014 at 10:45 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 2                    152-9-14 Frjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                            Juvenile Hearing

  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/05/2014 at 11:00 AM    State vs. Deuso, Nicole L.
  Room 1                    525-6-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                            Sentencing Hearing

  11/05/2014 at 11:00 AM    State vs. Deuso, Nicole L.
  Room 1                    1297-12-12 Frcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                            VOP Sentencing Hearing

  11/05/2014 at 11:00 AM    State vs. Deuso, Nicole L.
  Room 1                    550-5-13 Frcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                            VOP Sentencing Hearing

  11/05/2014 at 11:00 AM    State vs. Deuso, Nicole L.
  Room 1                    761-7-13 Frcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                            VOP Sentencing Hearing

  11/05/2014 at 11:00 AM    State vs. Deuso, Nicole L.
  Room 1                    811-7-13 Frcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                            VOP Sentencing Hearing

  Family Division
  ==============
  11/05/2014 at 11:30 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 2                    7-2-14 Frjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                            Juvenile Hearing

  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/05/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Humphrey, Jeremy Lee
  Room 1                    677-7-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                            Sentencing Hearing

  11/05/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Humphrey, Jeremy L.
  Room 1                    885-8-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                            Sentencing Hearing

  Family Division
  ==============
  11/05/2014 at 02:30 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 2                    150-9-14 Frjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                            Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/06/2014 at 01:00 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 1                    154-9-14 Frjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                            Juvenile Hearing

  11/06/2014 at 01:00 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 1                    155-9-14 Frjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                            Juvenile Hearing

  11/06/2014 at 01:00 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 1                    156-9-14 Frjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                            Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/07/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Curtis, Eric S.
  Room 1                    250405/Other Ticket
                            Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                            Show Cause for Failure to Pay Fine

  11/07/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Tatro, Leon A. Jr.
  Room 1                    258991/Other Ticket
                            Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                            Show Cause Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/10/2014 at 11:00 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 2                    163-10-14 Frjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                            Juvenile Hearing

  11/10/2014 at 11:30 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 2                    202-12-13 Frjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                            Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/12/2014 at 08:30 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 2                    106-6-14 Frjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                            Juvenile Hearing

  11/12/2014 at 08:30 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 2                    107-6-14 Frjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                            Juvenile Hearing

  11/12/2014 at 11:30 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 2                    34-4-14 Frjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                            Juvenile Hearing

  11/12/2014 at 11:45 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 2                    140-9-14 Frjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                            Juvenile Hearing

  11/12/2014 at 01:00 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 2                    137-6-13 Frjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                            Juvenile Hearing

  11/12/2014 at 01:00 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 2                    138-6-13 Frjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                            Juvenile Hearing

  11/12/2014 at 01:00 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 2                    139-6-13 Frjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                            Juvenile Hearing

  11/12/2014 at 01:30 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 2                    179-10-13 Frjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                            Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/14/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Lampman, Francis L. Jr.
  Room 1                    256652/Other Ticket
                            Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                            Pay Fine

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/17/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Honsinger, Joseph
  Room 1                    432-5-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                            Restitution Hearing

  11/17/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Honsinger, Joseph
  Room 1                    488-5-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                            Restitution Hearing

  11/17/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Salisbury, Jessica M.
  Room 1                    706-7-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                            Change of plea

  11/17/2014 at 01:00 PM    Arraignment
  Room 1                    Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                            State vs.
                               Case/1051-10-14 Frcr
                               Case/1088-10-14 Frcr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/18/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Salmon, Clark W. III
  Room 1                    921-9-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                            Status Conference

  11/18/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Yandow, Logan M.
  Room 1                    1093-10-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                            Status Conference

  11/18/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Dibler, Paul H. Jr
  Room 1                    1091-10-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                            Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/19/2014 at 08:30 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 2                    42-4-14 Frjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                            Juvenile Hearing

  11/19/2014 at 09:00 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 2                    135-9-14 Frjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                            Juvenile Hearing

  11/19/2014 at 10:00 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 2                    130-8-14 Frjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                            Juvenile Hearing

  11/19/2014 at 01:30 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 2                    139-12-10 Frjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                            Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/25/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Cameron, Tristan J.
  Room 1                    58-1-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                            Status Conference

  11/25/2014 at 01:30 PM    State vs. Salisbury, Jessica M.
  Room 1                    283-3-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                            Change of plea

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/01/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Lapine, Tamara
  Room 1                    1141-9-13 Frcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                            Show Cause Hearing

  12/01/2014 at 09:30 AM    State vs. Emery, Joshua
  Room 1                    1465-12-13 Frcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                            Restitution Hearing

  12/01/2014 at 09:45 AM    State vs. Burgoyne, Neal
  Room 1                    689-7-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                            Restitution Hearing

  12/01/2014 at 10:00 AM    State vs. Kent, Dennis
  Room 1                    88-8-14 Frcs/Civil Suspension
                            Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                            Civil Suspension Final Hearing

  12/01/2014 at 10:00 AM    State vs. Kent, Dennis K.
  Room 1                    898-8-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                            Pre Trial Conference

  12/01/2014 at 10:00 AM    State vs. Johnson, Maggie
  Room 1                    49-1-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                            Restitution Hearing

  12/01/2014 at 10:30 AM    State vs. Campbell, Mary B
  Room 1                    92-9-14 Frcs/Civil Suspension
                            Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                            Civil Suspension Final Hearing

  12/01/2014 at 01:00 PM    Arraignment
  Room 1                    Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                            State vs.
                              Longway, Nicholas/260850
                              Reynolds, John P./260851

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/02/2014 at 08:45 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 2                    113-7-14 Frjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                            Juvenile Hearing

  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/02/2014 at 09:30 AM    State vs. Snide, Crystal L.
  Room 1                    281-3-13 Frcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                            VOP Merits Hearing

  12/02/2014 at 01:30 PM    State vs. Balboni, Nathan AKA Whitehouse
  Room 1                    1300-11-13 Frcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                            Sentencing Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/03/2014 at 09:00 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 2                    92-6-14 Frjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                            Juvenile Hearing

  12/03/2014 at 09:00 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 2                    93-6-14 Frjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                            Juvenile Hearing

  12/03/2014 at 09:00 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 2                    94-6-14 Frjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                            Juvenile Hearing

  12/03/2014 at 10:00 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 2                    25-3-14 Frjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                            Juvenile Hearing

  12/03/2014 at 11:00 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 2                    66-5-14 Frjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                            Juvenile Hearing

  12/03/2014 at 01:30 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 2                    133-8-14 Frjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                            Juvenile Hearing

  12/03/2014 at 02:30 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 2                    143-10-12 Frjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                            Juvenile Hearing

  12/03/2014 at 02:30 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 2                    144-10-12 Frjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                            Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/04/2014 at 11:30 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 2                    67-5-14 Frjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Howard Kalfus
                            Juvenile Hearing

  12/04/2014 at 11:30 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 2                    111-7-14 Frjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Howard Kalfus
                            Juvenile Hearing

  12/04/2014 at 01:30 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 2                    153-9-14 Frjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Howard Kalfus
                            Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/08/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Aldrich, Jonathan R.
  Room 1                    1333-11-13 Frcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                            Pre Trial Conference

  12/08/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Hemingway, Ashley
  Room 1                    118-2-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                            Pre Trial Conference

  12/08/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Garrow, Larry A. II
  Room 1                    260-3-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                            Pre Trial Conference

  12/08/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Hemingway, Ashley
  Room 1                    325-4-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                            Pre Trial Conference

  12/08/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Bannister, Robert F.
  Room 1                    752-7-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                            Pre Trial Conference

  12/08/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Bolio, Kirk W.
  Room 1                    251479/Other Ticket
                            Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                            Pre Trial Conference

  12/08/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Salisbury, Jessica M.
  Room 1                    931-9-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                            Pre Trial Conference

  12/08/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Campbell, Mary B
  Room 1                    937-9-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                            Pre Trial Conference

  12/08/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Tatro, John L.
  Room 1                    955-9-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                            Pre Trial Conference

  12/08/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Parent, Padraic
  Room 1                    958-9-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                            Pre Trial Conference

  12/08/2014 at 10:00 AM    State vs. Columb, Kimberly Ann
  Room 1                    538-5-93 Frcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                            Pre Trial Conference

  12/08/2014 at 10:00 AM    State vs. Saveall, Benjamin
  Room 1                    445-5-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                            Pre Trial Conference

  12/08/2014 at 10:00 AM    State vs. Legault, Tristan
  Room 1                    584-6-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                            Pre Trial Conference

  12/08/2014 at 10:30 AM    State vs. Gagne, Taylor
  Room 1                    622-6-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                            Pre Trial Conference

  12/08/2014 at 10:30 AM    State vs. Thibault, Alyson
  Room 1                    757-7-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                            Pre Trial Conference

  12/08/2014 at 10:30 AM    State vs. Callahan, Cecelia
  Room 1                    936-9-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                            Pre Trial Conference

  12/08/2014 at 10:30 AM    State vs. Garrett, John A.
  Room 1                    942-9-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                            Pre Trial Conference

  12/08/2014 at 10:30 AM    State vs. Lindsay, Kevin J.
  Room 1                    948-9-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                            Pre Trial Conference

  12/08/2014 at 10:30 AM    State vs. Tatro, Bruce H.
  Room 1                    954-9-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                            Pre Trial Conference

  12/08/2014 at 10:30 AM    State vs. Adams-Cherrier, Cierra
  Room 1                    963-9-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                            Pre Trial Conference

  12/08/2014 at 10:30 AM    State vs. Ives, Joshua J.
  Room 1                    983-9-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                            Pre Trial Conference

  12/08/2014 at 10:30 AM    State vs. Medor, Michelle M.
  Room 1                    989-9-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                            Pre Trial Conference

  12/08/2014 at 10:30 AM    State vs. Stout, Justina A.
  Room 1                    997-9-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                            Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/09/2014 at 08:15 AM    State vs. Columb, Kimberly Ann
  Room 1                    538-5-93 Frcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                            Jury Drawing

  12/09/2014 at 08:15 AM    State vs. Aldrich, Jonathan R.
  Room 1                    1333-11-13 Frcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                            Jury Drawing

  12/09/2014 at 08:15 AM    State vs. Hemingway, Ashley
  Room 1                    118-2-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                            Jury Drawing

  12/09/2014 at 08:15 AM    State vs. Garrow, Larry A. II
  Room 1                    260-3-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                            Jury Drawing

  12/09/2014 at 08:15 AM    State vs. Saveall, Benjamin
  Room 1                    445-5-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                            Jury Drawing

  12/09/2014 at 08:15 AM    State vs. Legault, Tristan
  Room 1                    584-6-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                            Jury Drawing

  12/09/2014 at 08:15 AM    State vs. Bannister, Robert F.
  Room 1                    752-7-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                            Jury Drawing

  12/09/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Hemingway, Ashley
  Room 1                    325-4-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                            Jury Drawing

  12/09/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Gagne, Taylor
  Room 1                    622-6-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                            Jury Drawing

  12/09/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Thibault, Alyson
  Room 1                    757-7-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                            Jury Drawing

  12/09/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Bolio, Kirk W.
  Room 1                    251479/Other Ticket
                            Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                            Jury Drawing

  12/09/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Salisbury, Jessica M.
  Room 1                    931-9-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                            Jury Drawing

  12/09/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Callahan, Cecelia
  Room 1                    936-9-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                            Jury Drawing

  12/09/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Campbell, Mary B
  Room 1                    937-9-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                            Jury Drawing

  12/09/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Garrett, John A.
  Room 1                    942-9-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                            Jury Drawing

  12/09/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Lindsay, Kevin J.
  Room 1                    948-9-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                            Jury Drawing

  12/09/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Tatro, Bruce H.
  Room 1                    954-9-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                            Jury Drawing

  12/09/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Tatro, John L.
  Room 1                    955-9-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                            Jury Drawing

  12/09/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Parent, Padraic
  Room 1                    958-9-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                            Jury Drawing

  12/09/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Adams-Cherrier, Cierra
  Room 1                    963-9-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                            Jury Drawing

  12/09/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Ives, Joshua J.
  Room 1                    983-9-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                            Jury Drawing

  12/09/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Medor, Michelle M.
  Room 1                    989-9-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                            Jury Drawing

  12/09/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Stout, Justina A.
  Room 1                    997-9-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                            Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/12/2014 at 01:30 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 2                    141-9-14 Frjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                            Juvenile Hearing

  12/12/2014 at 01:30 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 2                    143-9-14 Frjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                            Juvenile Hearing

  12/12/2014 at 01:30 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 2                    144-9-14 Frjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                            Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/15/2014 at 09:00 AM    Cruz, Michael N. vs. State of Vermont
  Room 1                    4-10-14 Frta/Traffic Appeal
                            Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                            Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/16/2014 at 01:30 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 2                    104-6-14 Frjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                            Juvenile Hearing

  12/16/2014 at 01:30 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 2                    103-6-14 Frjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                            Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/17/2014 at 09:00 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 2                    45-4-14 Frjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                            Juvenile Hearing

  12/17/2014 at 09:00 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 2                    46-4-14 Frjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                            Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/12/2015 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Furlow, Buck O.
  Room 1                    403-5-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                            Pre Trial Conference

  01/12/2015 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Bouchard, Edward T
  Room 1                    412-5-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                            Pre Trial Conference

  01/12/2015 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Lanphear, Joshua
  Room 1                    568-6-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                            Pre Trial Conference

  01/12/2015 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Lawyer, Ryan
  Room 1                    633-6-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                            Pre Trial Conference

  01/12/2015 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Austin, Terry C.
  Room 1                    753-7-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                            Pre Trial Conference

  01/12/2015 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Mashtare, Steven A.
  Room 1                    801-8-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                            Pre Trial Conference

  01/12/2015 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Barnes, Carla I.
  Room 1                    1023-9-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                            Pre Trial Conference

  01/12/2015 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Audette, Joyce A
  Room 1                    1076-10-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                            Pre Trial Conference

  01/12/2015 at 10:00 AM    State vs. Salyer, Stephen M.
  Room 1                    917-8-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                            Pre Trial Conference

  01/12/2015 at 10:30 AM    State vs. Desrochers, Suzanne
  Room 1                    603-5-13 Frcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                            Pre Trial Conference

  01/12/2015 at 10:30 AM    State vs. Mossey, Eric D.
  Room 1                    843-8-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                            Pre Trial Conference

  01/12/2015 at 10:30 AM    State vs. Boissoneault, Alan
  Room 1                    1092-10-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                            Pre Trial Conference

  01/12/2015 at 10:30 AM    State vs. Franolich, Dylan
  Room 1                    1070-10-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                            Pre Trial Conference

  01/12/2015 at 10:30 AM    State vs. Mashtare, Steven A.
  Room 1                    1048-10-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                            Pre Trial Conference

  01/12/2015 at 10:30 AM    State vs. Walters, Jackie W.
  Room 1                    1056-10-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                            Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/13/2015 at 08:15 AM    State vs. Furlow, Buck O.
  Room 1                    403-5-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                            Jury Drawing

  01/13/2015 at 08:15 AM    State vs. Lanphear, Joshua
  Room 1                    568-6-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                            Jury Drawing

  01/13/2015 at 08:15 AM    State vs. Lawyer, Ryan
  Room 1                    633-6-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                            Jury Drawing

  01/13/2015 at 08:15 AM    State vs. Austin, Terry C.
  Room 1                    753-7-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                            Jury Drawing

  01/13/2015 at 08:15 AM    State vs. Mashtare, Steven A.
  Room 1                    801-8-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                            Jury Drawing

  01/13/2015 at 08:15 AM    State vs. Salyer, Stephen M.
  Room 1                    917-8-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                            Jury Drawing

  01/13/2015 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Desrochers, Suzanne
  Room 1                    603-5-13 Frcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                            Jury Drawing

  01/13/2015 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Bouchard, Edward T
  Room 1                    412-5-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                            Jury Drawing

  01/13/2015 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Mossey, Eric D.
  Room 1                    843-8-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                            Jury Drawing

  01/13/2015 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Barnes, Carla I.
  Room 1                    1023-9-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                            Jury Drawing

  01/13/2015 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Boissoneault, Alan
  Room 1                    1092-10-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                            Jury Drawing

  01/13/2015 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Audette, Joyce A
  Room 1                    1076-10-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                            Jury Drawing

  01/13/2015 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Franolich, Dylan
  Room 1                    1070-10-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                            Jury Drawing

  01/13/2015 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Mashtare, Steven A.
  Room 1                    1048-10-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                            Jury Drawing

  01/13/2015 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Walters, Jackie W.
  Room 1                    1056-10-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                            Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Kurt M. Hughes

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/21/2014 at 10:30 AM    State vs. Owusu, Isaac
  Room 2A                   7-1-09 Cncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Michael S. Kupersmith
                            Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/22/2014 at 08:30 AM    Versaci vs. Versaci
  Room 1E                   430-5-13 Cndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barry Peterson
                            Miscellaneous Magistrate Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Grand Isle
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/23/2014 at 02:00 PM    Bovat vs. Briggs
  Room 1                    22-8-11 Gidm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                            Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/30/2014 at 02:00 PM    Lanphear vs. Lanphear
  Room 2                    229-7-14 Frdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                            Hearing to establish child support

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/31/2014 at 10:15 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 108                  155-9-14 Andm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Bill Capasso, Case Manager
                            Domestic Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/06/2014 at 09:15 AM    Alvarez vs. Farrington
  Room 1E                   840-10-13 Cndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Mary Harlow
                            Hearing to Review Child Support Order

  11/06/2014 at 10:00 AM    Rickstad vs. Martineau
  Room 25                   203-3-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Patti Creller
                            Case Manager Telephone Conference

  11/06/2014 at 10:30 AM    Smith vs. Smith
  Room 25                   179-2-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Patti Creller
                            Case Manager Telephone Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/12/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Banks, Peter
  Room 2B                   2532-7-14 Cncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                            Change of plea

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/13/2014 at 09:00 AM    Kehoe vs. Sturm-Kehoe
  Room cmc                  86-1-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Margaret Crowley
                            Case Manager Telephone Conference

  11/13/2014 at 09:30 AM    Buscher vs. Buscher
  Room cmc                  608-7-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Margaret Crowley
                            Case Manager Telephone Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/14/2014 at 08:30 AM    Parker vs. Parker
  Room 1E                   496-6-13 Cndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Mary Harlow
                            Motion Hearing

  11/14/2014 at 08:30 AM    Parker vs. Parker
  Room 1E                   478-6-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Mary Harlow
                            Hearing to Establish Temporary Order

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/25/2014 at 09:00 AM    Dubuque vs. Dubuque
  Room cmc                  206-3-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Margaret Crowley
                            Case Manager Telephone Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/03/2014 at 08:30 AM    Anderson vs. Anderson
  Room 1E                   394-5-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Mary Harlow
                            Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/19/2014 at 08:30 AM    Anderson vs. Anderson
  Room 1E                   394-5-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Mary Harlow
                            Contested Divorce

  12/19/2014 at 01:00 PM    Anderson vs. Anderson
  Room 1E                   394-5-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Mary Harlow
                            Contested Divorce

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Alicia Humbert

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/05/2014 at 09:00 AM    Orleans vs Courchesne
  Room 3                    221-6-02 Wrdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                            Contempt Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/11/2014 at 09:30 AM    Bickford vs. Bickford
  Room 2                    5-1-02 Andm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Shelley J. Gartner
                            Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Timothy Hurlbut

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Franklin
  Civil Division
  ==============
  10/21/2014 at 10:30 AM    Confidential Case
  Room 4                    121-3-14 Frcv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                            Civil Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/05/2014 at 04:00 PM    Confidential Case
  Room 4                    402-10-14 Frcv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                            Civil Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/13/2014 at 10:00 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 4                    211-4-14 Frsc/Small Claims
                            Judicial Officer: Acting Judge
                            Small Claims Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names