Court Calendar By Attorney Last Name
I - J


Last Names Beginning With I



Vincent Illuzzi
Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Essex
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/24/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 4-7-19 Exjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/24/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 5-7-19 Exjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/24/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 6-7-19 Exjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Essex
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/31/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Billings, Samantha
  Court Room 1                 64-10-19 Excr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: M. Kathleen Manley
                               Attorney or Appear

  10/31/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Baker, Keith R.
  Court Room 1                 29-6-17 Excr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: M. Kathleen Manley
                               Sentencing Hearing

  10/31/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Baker, Keith R.
  Court Room 1                 33-7-19 Excr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: M. Kathleen Manley
                               Sentencing Hearing

  10/31/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Kimball, Ryan
  Court Room 1                 66-10-19 Excr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: M. Kathleen Manley
                               Attorney or Appear

  10/31/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Potwin, Maggie
  Court Room 1                 46-5-18 Excr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: M. Kathleen Manley
                               Change of plea

  10/31/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Houle, Jonathan S.
  Court Room 1                 120-7-10 Excr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: M. Kathleen Manley
                               Attorney or Appear

  10/31/2019 at 10:15 AM       State vs. Young, Douglas A Jr.
  Court Room 1                 36-7-19 Excr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: M. Kathleen Manley
                               Change of plea

  10/31/2019 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Bunnell, Alyssa
  Court Room 1                 52-8-17 Excr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: M. Kathleen Manley
                               Change of plea

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Essex
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/01/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 4-7-19 Exjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/01/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 5-7-19 Exjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/01/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 6-7-19 Exjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Essex
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/07/2019 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 4                 10-11-18 Exjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Essex
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/08/2019 at 01:30 PM       Barrett vs. Barrett
  Court Room 1                 17-4-19 Exdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Hearing to establish child support

  11/08/2019 at 01:30 PM       Barrett vs. Barrett
  Court Room 1                 17-4-19 Exdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Essex
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/19/2019 at 11:00 AM       Calendar Call
  Court Room 1                 Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               State vs.
                                 Dupuis, Betty/29-6-19 Excr

  11/19/2019 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Savage, Randall J
  Court Room 1                 35-4-18 Excr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Status Conference

  11/19/2019 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Savage, Randall J
  Court Room 1                 51-5-18 Excr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Status Conference

  11/19/2019 at 11:15 AM       State vs. Colbeth, Shane
  Court Room 1                 25-5-19 Excr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Status Conference

  11/19/2019 at 11:30 AM       Calendar Call
  Court Room 1                 Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               State vs.
                                 Cote, Kiana/38-7-19 Excr

  11/19/2019 at 11:45 AM       Calendar Call
  Court Room 1                 Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               State vs.
                                 O'Connell, Drake/32-7-19 Excr

  11/19/2019 at 11:45 AM       State vs. O'Connell, Drake
  Court Room 1                 39-7-19 Excr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Status Conference

  11/19/2019 at 01:00 PM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 1                 53-9-19 Excr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Criminal Hearing

  11/19/2019 at 01:00 PM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 1                 56-9-19 Excr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Criminal Hearing

  11/19/2019 at 01:00 PM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 1                 57-9-19 Excr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Criminal Hearing

  11/19/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Lane, Daniel
  Court Room 1                 35-7-19 Excr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Status Conference

  11/19/2019 at 01:15 PM       State vs. McKenzie, Kyle
  Court Room 1                 30-6-17 Excr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Change of plea

  11/19/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Mayberry, Biarchy
  Court Room 1                 15-3-19 Excr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Change of plea

  11/19/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Boyd, Shawn
  Court Room 1                 90-11-13 Excr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               VOP Sentencing Hearing

  11/19/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Griggs, Wanda
  Court Room 1                 37-7-19 Excr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Status Conference

  11/19/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Sianamilian, Fernando
  Court Room 1                 51-8-19 Excr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Status Conference

  11/19/2019 at 02:45 PM       State vs. Doner, Jeffrey F.
  Court Room 1                 10-1-18 Excr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Change of plea

  11/19/2019 at 02:45 PM       State vs. Luksha, Joseph M.
  Court Room 1                 5-1-19 Excr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Status Conference

  11/19/2019 at 03:15 PM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 1                 85-9-16 Excr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Criminal Hearing

  11/19/2019 at 03:15 PM       State vs. Deslandes, Ashley
  Court Room 1                 48-7-17 Excr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Sentencing Hearing

  11/19/2019 at 03:15 PM       State vs. Deslandes, Ashley
  Court Room 1                 78-8-18 Excr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Sentencing Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Essex
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/20/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 9-9-19 Exjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Judge
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/25/2019 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Hook, Daniel D
  Court Room 1                 374-7-19 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Essex
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/26/2019 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Santiago, Brianna Lee
  Court Room 1                 41-4-18 Excr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Essex
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/05/2019 at 10:00 AM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 1                 43-8-19 Excr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Criminal Hearing

  12/05/2019 at 10:00 AM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 1                 58-9-19 Excr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Criminal Hearing

  12/05/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Belliveau, Adam S.
  Court Room 1                 77-8-16 Excr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/05/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Haberern, Benjamin
  Court Room 1                 13-3-17 Excr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/05/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Ramsey, Hunter
  Court Room 1                 4-1-18 Excr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/05/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Sianamilian, Fernando
  Court Room 1                 49-5-18 Excr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/05/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Savage, Emily A
  Court Room 1                 68-7-18 Excr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/05/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Morale, Ralph
  Court Room 1                 93-10-18 Excr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Essex
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/11/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Belliveau, Adam S.
  Court Room 1                 77-8-16 Excr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Jury Drawing

  12/11/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Haberern, Benjamin
  Court Room 1                 13-3-17 Excr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Jury Drawing

  12/11/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Ramsey, Hunter
  Court Room 1                 4-1-18 Excr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Jury Drawing

  12/11/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Card, Richard
  Court Room 1                 8-1-18 Excr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Jury Drawing

  12/11/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Knights, Brianna
  Court Room 1                 42-4-18 Excr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Jury Drawing

  12/11/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Sianamilian, Fernando
  Court Room 1                 49-5-18 Excr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Jury Drawing

  12/11/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Hartford, Melissa
  Court Room 1                 65-7-18 Excr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Jury Drawing

  12/11/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Savage, Emily A
  Court Room 1                 68-7-18 Excr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Jury Drawing

  12/11/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Morale, Ralph
  Court Room 1                 93-10-18 Excr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Essex
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/12/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Belliveau, Adam S.
  Court Room 1                 77-8-16 Excr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Essex
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/13/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Belliveau, Adam S.
  Court Room 1                 77-8-16 Excr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Essex
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/17/2019 at 11:45 AM       Calendar Call
  Court Room 1                 Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               State vs.
                                 Potteiger, Kristen/65-10-19 Excr

  12/17/2019 at 01:30 PM       Calendar Call
  Court Room 1                 Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               State vs.
                                 Fournier, Jason/52-9-19 Excr
                                 Fournier, Jason/60-9-19 Excr

  12/17/2019 at 01:45 PM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 1                 41-7-19 Excr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Criminal Hearing

  12/17/2019 at 02:00 PM       Calendar Call
  Court Room 1                 Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               State vs.
                                 Marsden, Mark J/42-7-19 Excr

  12/17/2019 at 02:15 PM       Calendar Call
  Court Room 1                 Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               State vs.
                                 Howland, Oscar/46-8-19 Excr

  12/17/2019 at 02:30 PM       Calendar Call
  Court Room 1                 Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               State vs.
                                 Roy, Jenny/47-8-19 Excr

  12/17/2019 at 02:45 PM       State vs. Despins, Dennis
  Court Room 1                 44-8-19 Excr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Essex
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/18/2019 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 9-9-18 Exjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Last Names Beginning With J



James J. Jamele
Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/21/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom152-11-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/22/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom66-4-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/05/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom152-11-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/05/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom77-5-18 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/05/2019 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom46-3-18 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/05/2019 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom112-8-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/12/2019 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom99-7-14 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/13/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom123-6-19 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  01/03/2020 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom112-8-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  01/03/2020 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom88-5-19 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  01/03/2020 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom121-6-19 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  01/03/2020 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom120-6-19 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Margaret M. Jansch

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/23/2019 at 01:00 PM       Calendar Call
  District Courtroom 2B        Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               State vs.
                                 Fish, Tanden/1318-4-17 Cncr
                                 Kidd, Alexander/966-3-19 Cncr
                                 Laflin, Ryan A./2508-7-19 Cncr
                                 Shoy, Pshawn/2902-8-19 Cncr
                                 Burdo, Jennifer/2768-8-19 Cncr
                                 Mulliss, Ezat A./2784-8-19 Cncr
                                 Johnson, Joshua L./3323-9-19 Cncr
                                 Estevez, Franklin/3273-9-19 Cncr
                                 Menard, Justin B./3211-9-19 Cncr
                                 Miner, Theresa M./3312-9-19 Cncr

  10/23/2019 at 01:00 PM       Confidential Case
  District Courtroom 2B        4004-12-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Criminal Hearing

  10/23/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Lacroix, Nicholas D.
  District Courtroom 2B        1097-3-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

  10/23/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Lacroix, Nicholas D.
  District Courtroom 2B        1098-3-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

  10/23/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Lacroix, Nicholas D.
  District Courtroom 2B        1161-4-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

  10/23/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Mulliss, Ezat A.
  District Courtroom 2B        206-1-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               VOP Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/24/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Krause, Amanda L.
  District Courtroom 2A        3278-10-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Treat Court Status Conference

  10/24/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Seagroves, Scott
  District Courtroom 2B        2500-7-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Restitution Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/25/2019 at 03:00 PM       Confidential Case
  District Courtroom 2B        3337-9-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Criminal Hearing

  10/25/2019 at 03:00 PM       Confidential Case
  District Courtroom 2B        3311-9-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Criminal Hearing

  10/25/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Sheikh-Bile, Abdifatah A.
  District Courtroom 2B        1486-4-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

  10/25/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Spencer, Regal C.
  District Courtroom 2B        2034-6-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

  10/25/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Sheikh-Bile, Abdifatah A.
  District Courtroom 2B        2100-6-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

  10/25/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Sheikh-Bile, Abdifatah A.
  District Courtroom 2B        2075-6-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

  10/25/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Sheikh-Bile, Abdifatah A.
  District Courtroom 2B        2446-7-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

  10/25/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Sheikh-Bile, Abdifatah A.
  District Courtroom 2B        3419-9-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

  10/25/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Sheikh-Bile, Abdifatah A.
  District Courtroom 2B        3427-9-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

  10/25/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Sheikh-Bile, Abdifatah A.
  District Courtroom 2B        3506-10-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

  10/25/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Sheikh-Bile, Abdifatah A.
  District Courtroom 2B        3475-10-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/28/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Martin, Jason
  District Courtroom 2B        2374-7-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Comp Status Hrg

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/29/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Lama, Oman
  District Courtroom 2B        3699-10-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/30/2019 at 01:00 PM       Calendar Call
  District Courtroom 2B        Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               State vs.
                                 Mayo, Crystal L./1849-6-18 Cncr
                                 Atwood, Dawn aka TIPPER/267-1-19 Cncr
                                 Davis, Theresa/1762-5-19 Cncr
                                 Lupo, Casey C./2466-7-19 Cncr
                                 Nichols, Donald E./3122-9-19 Cncr
                                 Loyer, Michael A./3081-9-19 Cncr
                                 Loyer, Michael A./3072-9-19 Cncr
                                 Whitney, Dillon S./3244-9-19 Cncr
                                 Tallman, Cassandra/3360-9-19 Cncr
                                 Brooks, David L./3433-9-19 Cncr
                                 Kastner, Scott/3504-10-19 Cncr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/31/2019 at 03:00 PM       Confidential Case
  District Courtroom 2B        2671-7-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Criminal Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/01/2019 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Dion, Amanda
  District Courtroom 2A        1374-4-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar Jr.
                               Status Conference

  11/01/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Mada, Hussein
  District Courtroom 2B        3458-10-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Jury Draw Status Conference

  11/01/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Viens, Robert D.
  District Courtroom 2B        1196-4-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Jury Draw Status Conference

  11/01/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Senna, Richard C.
  District Courtroom 2B        1660-5-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Jury Draw Status Conference

  11/01/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Bullock, Myron
  District Courtroom 2B        1901-5-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Jury Draw Status Conference

  11/01/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Warner, Brian
  District Courtroom 2B        2091-6-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Jury Draw Status Conference

  11/01/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Mayange, Hamadi
  District Courtroom 2B        2022-6-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Jury Draw Status Conference

  11/01/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Warner, Brian
  District Courtroom 2B        2616-7-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Status Conference

  11/01/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Mayange, Hamadi
  District Courtroom 2B        653-2-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               VOP Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Mada, Hussein
  District Courtroom 3A        3458-10-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Jury Drawing

  11/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Viens, Robert D.
  District Courtroom 3A        1196-4-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Jury Drawing

  11/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Senna, Richard C.
  District Courtroom 3A        1660-5-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Jury Drawing

  11/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Bullock, Myron
  District Courtroom 3A        1901-5-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Jury Drawing

  11/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Warner, Brian
  District Courtroom 3A        2091-6-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Jury Drawing

  11/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Mayange, Hamadi
  District Courtroom 3A        2022-6-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Jury Drawing

  11/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Warner, Brian
  District Courtroom 3A        2616-7-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Status Conference

  11/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Mayange, Hamadi
  District Courtroom 3A        653-2-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               VOP Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/06/2019 at 01:00 PM       Calendar Call
  District Courtroom 2B        Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               State vs.
                                 Edson, Eric Jr./1363-4-19 Cncr
                                 Tahair, Elise/1812-5-19 Cncr
                                 Hines, Jeremiah/1963-6-19 Cncr
                                 Rivers, Stephanie N. aka Gaboriault/2042-6-19 C
                                 Rivers, Stephanie N. aka Gaboriault/2441-7-19 C
                                 Tahair, Elise/2611-7-19 Cncr
                                 Tahair, Elise/2731-8-19 Cncr
                                 Jeffries, James M./2733-8-19 Cncr
                                 Johnson, Ryan M./3050-9-19 Cncr
                                 Johnson, Ryan M./3507-10-19 Cncr
                                 Ly, Angella T./3499-10-19 Cncr

  11/06/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Johnson, Ryan M.
  District Courtroom 2B        1138-4-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               VOP Status Conference

  11/06/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Johnson, Ryan M.
  District Courtroom 2B        1683-6-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               VOP Status Conference

  11/06/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Johnson, Ryan M.
  District Courtroom 2B        2357-7-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               VOP Status Conference

  11/06/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Johnson, Ryan M.
  District Courtroom 2B        2977-9-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               VOP Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/07/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Jerry, Christie L.
  District Courtroom 2A        3588-10-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Status Conference

  11/07/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Hassan, Yusuf
  District Courtroom 2B        2520-7-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/13/2019 at 01:00 PM       Calendar Call
  District Courtroom 2B        Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               State vs.
                                 Demers, Dillon J./3131-9-19 Cncr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/18/2019 at 03:30 PM       State vs. DeGuise, Casey
  District Courtroom 2B        2430-7-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

  11/18/2019 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Gingras, James M.
  District Courtroom 2B        2822-8-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

  11/18/2019 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Gingras, James M.
  District Courtroom 2B        2961-8-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

  11/18/2019 at 03:30 PM       State vs. DeGuise, Casey
  District Courtroom 2B        494-2-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               VOP Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/19/2019 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Ramsey-DiGiulio, Shawn
  District Courtroom 2A        1952-6-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar Jr.
                               Status Conference

  11/19/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Tamang, Sonam
  District Courtroom 2B        3594-10-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/26/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Bigelow, Robert
  District Courtroom 2A        713-2-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/12/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Chamberlain, Michael I.
  District Courtroom 2B        4312-12-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/16/2019 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Sawyer, Anthony C.
  District Courtroom 2B        2916-8-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/19/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Pierce-Mulliss, Victoria
  District Courtroom 3A        2016-6-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Status Conference

  12/19/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Rogers, Rose M.
  District Courtroom 3A        2705-8-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/02/2020 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Duval, Christina
  District Courtroom 2B        669-3-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Status Conference

  01/02/2020 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Duval, Christina
  District Courtroom 2B        3865-11-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Status Conference

  01/02/2020 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Martell, Dwayne A.
  District Courtroom 2B        1324-4-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/16/2020 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Breault, Anthony J.
  Court Room 2                 1271-4-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: No Judge
                               Status Conference

  01/16/2020 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Blow, Crystal L.
  Court Room 2                 1603-5-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: No Judge
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Paul D. Jarvis

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/22/2019 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          192-5-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/23/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Valley, Dylan
  District Courtroom 2A        212-7-19 Cncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar Jr.
                               Change of plea

  10/23/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Valley, Dylan
  District Courtroom 2A        2456-7-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar Jr.
                               Change of plea

  10/23/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Girouard, Justin K.
  District Courtroom 2A        2161-6-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar Jr.
                               Change of plea

  10/23/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Girouard, Justin K.
  District Courtroom 2A        181-6-19 Cncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar Jr.
                               Change of plea

  10/23/2019 at 08:30 AM       Calendar Call
  District Courtroom 2B        Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               State vs.
                                 Dusablon, Landon/3284-9-19 Cncr
                                 Douglas, Kevin/3314-9-19 Cncr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/24/2019 at 10:00 AM       Beauregard vs. Beauregard
  Case Manager Conference Room 13-1-19 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Margaret Crowley
                               Case Manager Telephone Conference

Grand Isle
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/24/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Straight, Robert A
  Court Room 1                 12-10-19 Gics/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Civil Suspension Preliminary Hearing

  Family Division
  ==============
  10/24/2019 at 01:00 PM       Relief from Abuse Hearing
  Court Room 1                 Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               30-10-19 Gifa

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/29/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Crothers, James
  District Courtroom 2B        4010-11-15 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               VOP Merits Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/30/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Grimes, Joel
  District Courtroom 2A        1527-5-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Change of plea

  10/30/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Camp, Drew
  District Courtroom 2A        201-7-19 Cncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Change of plea

  10/30/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Camp, Drew
  District Courtroom 2A        2401-7-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Change of plea

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/31/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Fregeau, Timothy
  Court Room 1                 1139-8-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

Grand Isle
  10/31/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Berard, Ashley N.
  Court Room 1                 61-6-19 Gicr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Pre Trial Conference

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/31/2019 at 01:30 PM       Stygles vs. Stygles
  Family Courtroom 1D          629-10-18 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Contested Divorce - HALF DAY SCHEDULED

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/01/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Schunk, Kerry
  District Courtroom 2A        973-3-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar Jr.
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/04/2019 at 09:30 AM       Guinness vs. Taylor
  Court Room 2                 3-1-12 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Contempt Hearing

  11/04/2019 at 09:30 AM       Guinness vs. Taylor
  Court Room 2                 3-1-12 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Motion Hearing

Chittenden
  11/04/2019 at 01:30 PM       Douglas vs. Sullivan
  Family Courtroom 1B          490-8-19 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Hrg. to Establish Parental Rights and Re

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Fregeau, Timothy
  Court Room 1                 1139-8-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

Chittenden
  11/05/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Crothers, James
  District Courtroom 2B        4010-11-15 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               VOP Status Conference

  Family Division
  ==============
  11/05/2019 at 11:00 AM       OCS/Fleming vs. Martin
  Family Courtroom 1E          640-10-18 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Barry Peterson
                               Final Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/06/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Costello, Colby
  Court Room 2                 291-8-18 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Status Conference

Chittenden
  11/06/2019 at 08:30 AM       Calendar Call
  District Courtroom 2B        Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               State vs.
                                 Emilo, Eric J./3068-9-19 Cncr

  11/06/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Gaudette, Ashley
  District Courtroom 2B        270-9-19 Cncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

  11/06/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Gaudette, Ashley
  District Courtroom 2B        3253-9-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Grand Isle
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/07/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Berard, Ashley N.
  Court Room 1                 61-6-19 Gicr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden Criminal Division

  11/13/2019 at 01:00 PM       State of Vermont vs Mcdonald, Brennan L
                               7010866/Vermont Civil Violation
                               Judicial Officer: Kalfus, Howard A.
                               Merits Hearing

Lamoille
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/13/2019 at 09:45 AM       State vs. Mason, Randy
  Court Room 2                 133-4-18 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               change of plea or status conference

  11/13/2019 at 09:45 AM       State vs. Atherton, Jeffrey
  Court Room 2                 26-5-19 Lecs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Civil Suspension Status Conf

  11/13/2019 at 09:45 AM       State vs. Atherton, Jeffrey
  Court Room 2                 249-5-19 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Status Conference

  11/13/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Crepeau, Shannon
  Court Room 2                 179-4-19 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Status Conference

  11/13/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Bidwell, Chad E.
  Court Room 2                 328-7-19 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Status Conference

Chittenden
  11/13/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Bellew, Anthony
  District Courtroom 2A        245-8-19 Cncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar Jr.
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

  11/13/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Moehn, Greg P.
  District Courtroom 2A        261-8-19 Cncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar Jr.
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

  11/13/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Bellew, Anthony
  District Courtroom 2A        2871-8-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar Jr.
                               Civ Susp Final/Motion

  11/13/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Moehn, Greg P.
  District Courtroom 2A        3979-12-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar Jr.
                               Motion Hearing

  11/13/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Blow, Michael A.
  District Courtroom 2A        1993-6-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar Jr.
                               Motion Hearing

  11/13/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Moehn, Greg P.
  District Courtroom 2A        2998-8-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar Jr.
                               Motion Hearing

  11/13/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Moehn, Greg P.
  District Courtroom 2A        261-8-19 Cncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar Jr.
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/14/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Boudreau (Buckpitt), Audra M.
  Court Room 1                 584-5-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

  11/14/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Boudreau (Buckpitt), Audra M.
  Court Room 1                 1026-7-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/15/2019 at 09:00 AM       Edwards vs. Edwards
  Family Courtroom 1D          457-6-09 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/18/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Cadieux, Arizona
  Court Room 1                 720-5-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Status Conference

  11/18/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Cadieux, Arizona
  Court Room 1                 824-6-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Status Conference

Chittenden
  11/18/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Hussein, Mohamed A.
  District Courtroom 2B        2002-7-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Sentencing Hearing

Franklin Civil Division

  11/18/2019 at 01:30 PM       State of Vermont vs Larocque, Roderick B
                               3245964/Vermont Civil Violation
                               Judicial Officer: Kalfus, Howard A.
                               Motion Hearing

  11/18/2019 at 01:30 PM       State of Vermont vs Larocque, Roderick B
                               3245965/Vermont Civil Violation
                               Judicial Officer: Kalfus, Howard A.
                               Motion Hearing

  11/18/2019 at 01:30 PM       State of Vermont vs Larocque, Roderick B
                               3245966/Vermont Civil Violation
                               Judicial Officer: Kalfus, Howard A.
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/19/2019 at 11:30 AM       State vs. Snapp, Dylan J.
  Court Room 1                 724-6-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               VOP Sentencing Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/20/2019 at 02:15 PM       Vinal vs. Vinal
  Family Court Case Manager Off365-7-19 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Patti Creller
                               Case Manager Telephone Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/22/2019 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Turner, Samuel J.
  District Courtroom 2A        2876-8-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/26/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Makarewicz, Robert
  Court Room 1                 1400-10-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Status Conference

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/26/2019 at 08:30 AM       The Housing Foundation vs. Romprey et al
  Court Room 2                 628-7-19 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/02/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Towne, Ashley
  Court Room 2                 276-6-19 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               change of plea or status conference

  12/02/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Towne, Ashley
  Court Room 2                 316-7-19 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               change of plea or status conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/03/2019 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Kerow, Ahmed
  District Courtroom 2A        3388-9-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar Jr.
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Lawler, Miles
  Court Room 1                 897-6-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Lawler, Miles
  Court Room 1                 1083-8-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Lawler, Miles
  Court Room 1                 1099-8-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

Chittenden
  12/04/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Martori, Juan Raymond
  District Courtroom 2A        1741-5-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Lawler, Miles
  Court Room 1                 381-3-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Robitaille, Jill K.
  Court Room 1                 1271-9-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/10/2019 at 08:15 AM       State vs. Lawler, Miles
  Court Room 1                 897-6-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  12/10/2019 at 08:15 AM       State vs. Lawler, Miles
  Court Room 1                 1083-8-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  12/10/2019 at 08:15 AM       State vs. Lawler, Miles
  Court Room 1                 1099-8-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  12/10/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Lawler, Miles
  Court Room 1                 381-3-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  12/10/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Robitaille, Jill K.
  Court Room 1                 1271-9-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/11/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Griggs, Bryant
  Court Room 2                 342-7-19 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Christina A. Jensen

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Windsor
  Civil Division
  ==============
  10/23/2019 at 11:15 AM       Stony Creek LP vs. Town of Hartford, Vermont
  Court Room 1                 387-9-18 Wrcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert P. Gerety Jr.
                               Status Conference

  10/23/2019 at 11:15 AM       Quechee Sunrise LP vs. Town of Hartford
  Court Room 1                 388-9-18 Wrcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert P. Gerety Jr.
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/21/2019 at 09:00 AM       Raymond et al vs. 111 West F., Inc.
  Court Room 4 - Newfane       220-7-16 Wmcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Court Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/22/2019 at 09:00 AM       Raymond et al vs. 111 West F., Inc.
  Court Room 4 - Newfane       220-7-16 Wmcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Court Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Justin Jiron

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/22/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Dupaw, Maxwell S.
  District Courtroom 2A        22-1-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar Jr.
                               Status Conference

  10/22/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Tarallo, Dominick
  District Courtroom 3A        2443-7-15 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Motion Hearing

  10/22/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Smith-Haynes, Deonta
  District Courtroom 3A        4243-12-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Status Conference

  10/22/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Smith-Haynes, Deonta
  District Courtroom 3A        1134-3-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Status Conference

  10/22/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Hallman, Breyon J.
  District Courtroom 3A        3033-9-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/23/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Valley, Dylan
  District Courtroom 2A        212-7-19 Cncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar Jr.
                               Change of plea

  10/23/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Valley, Dylan
  District Courtroom 2A        2456-7-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar Jr.
                               Change of plea

  10/23/2019 at 08:30 AM       Calendar Call
  District Courtroom 2B        Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               State vs.
                                 Carr, Amanda L./2578-7-19 Cncr
                                 Carr, Amanda L./2490-7-19 Cncr
                                 Carr, Amanda L./2631-7-19 Cncr
                                 Robidoux, April/3254-9-19 Cncr
                                 Lott, Leroy J./3304-9-19 Cncr
                                 Hardy, Gage/3271-9-19 Cncr
                                 Furth, Nicholas R./3302-9-19 Cncr

  10/23/2019 at 01:00 PM       Calendar Call
  District Courtroom 2B        Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               State vs.
                                 Ritchie, Robert/4080-12-18 Cncr
                                 Ritchie, Robert/996-3-19 Cncr
                                 Estevez, Franklin/3273-9-19 Cncr
                                 Francis, Deborah Sprano/3305-9-19 Cncr
                                 Ritchie, Robert/3275-9-19 Cncr

  10/23/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Lacroix, Nicholas D.
  District Courtroom 2B        1097-3-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

  10/23/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Lacroix, Nicholas D.
  District Courtroom 2B        1098-3-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

  10/23/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Lacroix, Nicholas D.
  District Courtroom 2B        1161-4-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/24/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Bray, Jason W. aka DIDYOUNG
  District Courtroom 2A        824-3-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Status Conference

  10/24/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Bray, Jason W. aka DIDYOUNG
  District Courtroom 2A        1781-6-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Status Conference

  10/24/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Bray, Jason W. aka DIDYOUNG
  District Courtroom 2A        3947-12-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Status Conference

  10/24/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Bray, Jason W. aka DIDYOUNG
  District Courtroom 2A        435-2-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Status Conference

  10/24/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Bray, Jason W. aka DIDYOUNG
  District Courtroom 2A        436-2-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Status Conference

  10/24/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Bray, Jason W. aka DIDYOUNG
  District Courtroom 2A        628-2-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Status Conference

  10/24/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Bray, Jason W. aka DIDYOUNG
  District Courtroom 2A        1201-4-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Status Conference

  10/24/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Bray, Jason W. aka DIDYOUNG
  District Courtroom 2A        1645-5-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Status Conference

  10/24/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Bray, Jason W. aka DIDYOUNG
  District Courtroom 2A        2082-5-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Status Conference

  10/24/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Bray, Jason W. aka DIDYOUNG
  District Courtroom 2A        1804-5-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Status Conference

  10/24/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Bray, Jason W. aka DIDYOUNG
  District Courtroom 2A        2084-6-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Status Conference

  10/24/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Bray, Jason W. aka DIDYOUNG
  District Courtroom 2A        2009-6-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Status Conference

  10/24/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Bray, Jason W. aka DIDYOUNG
  District Courtroom 2A        2359-7-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Status Conference

  10/24/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Bray, Jason W. aka DIDYOUNG
  District Courtroom 2A        2815-8-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Status Conference

  10/24/2019 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Work, Alan
  District Courtroom 2A        1707-5-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Change of plea

  10/24/2019 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Work, Alan F.
  District Courtroom 2A        1824-5-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Change of plea

  10/24/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Krause, Amanda L.
  District Courtroom 2A        3278-10-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Treat Court Status Conference

  10/24/2019 at 08:30 AM       Arraignment
  District Courtroom 2B        Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               State vs.
                                 al Case/3629-10-19 Cncr
                                 al Case/3631-10-19 Cncr
                                 al Case/3633-10-19 Cncr

  10/24/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Precourt, Raymond R.
  District Courtroom 2B        320-10-19 Cncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Civil Suspension Preliminary Hearing

  10/24/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Root, Kyle A.
  District Courtroom 2B        321-10-19 Cncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Civil Suspension Preliminary Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/25/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Robar, Dylan J.
  District Courtroom 2B        3544-10-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Sentencing Hearing

  10/25/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Robar, Dylan J.
  District Courtroom 2B        1153-4-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Sentencing Hearing

  10/25/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Robar, Dylan J.
  District Courtroom 2B        1546-5-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Sentencing Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/28/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Leduc, Jeffrey
  District Courtroom 2B        1727-5-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/29/2019 at 08:30 AM       Arraignment
  District Courtroom 2B        Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               State vs.
                                 al Case/1947-6-19 Cncr

  10/29/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Moreno, James R.
  District Courtroom 2B        4138-12-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

  10/29/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Moreno, James R.
  District Courtroom 2B        3812-11-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               VOP Merits Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/30/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Lussier, Theresa
  District Courtroom 2A        294-9-19 Cncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

  10/30/2019 at 08:30 AM       Calendar Call
  District Courtroom 2B        Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               State vs.
                                 Moon, Isaac/3368-9-19 Cncr
                                 Mercer, Cody/3369-9-19 Cncr

  10/30/2019 at 01:00 PM       Calendar Call
  District Courtroom 2B        Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               State vs.
                                 Sanders, Christopher/2680-8-19 Cncr
                                 Jenne, William A./3412-9-19 Cncr
                                 Lussier, Theresa/3411-9-19 Cncr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  10/31/2019 at 09:00 AM       Stewart vs. State of Vermont
  Court Room 2                 180-2-19 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Show Cause Hearing

  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/31/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Harris, David L.
  District Courtroom 2A        1123-4-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Treat Court Status Conference

  10/31/2019 at 08:30 AM       Arraignment
  District Courtroom 2B        Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               State vs.
                                  Case/3460-10-19 Cncr

  10/31/2019 at 12:15 PM       State vs. Hill, Fred A. Jr.
  District Courtroom 2B        93-1-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Other

  10/31/2019 at 12:15 PM       State vs. Hill, Fred A. Jr.
  District Courtroom 2B        1516-5-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Other

  10/31/2019 at 12:15 PM       State vs. Hill, Fred A. Jr.
  District Courtroom 2B        2053-6-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Other

  10/31/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Villemaire, Ethan
  District Courtroom 2B        1711-5-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Status Conference

  10/31/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Murphy, Chavis
  District Courtroom 2B        4791-12-15 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/01/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Bromfield, Alisha
  District Courtroom 2B        1482-4-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Jury Draw Status Conference

  11/01/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Senna, Richard C.
  District Courtroom 2B        1660-5-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Jury Draw Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/04/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Lang, Christopher
  District Courtroom 2B        1769-5-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Change of plea

  11/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Bromfield, Alisha
  District Courtroom 3A        1482-4-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Jury Drawing

  11/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Senna, Richard C.
  District Courtroom 3A        1660-5-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/06/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. McGough, Paul F.
  District Courtroom 2A        236-7-19 Cncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar Jr.
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

  11/06/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Turner, Chelsea M.
  District Courtroom 2A        290-9-19 Cncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar Jr.
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

  11/06/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. McGough, Paul F.
  District Courtroom 2A        2701-8-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar Jr.
                               Civ Susp Final/Motion

  11/06/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Turner, Chelsea M.
  District Courtroom 2A        3272-9-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar Jr.
                               Civ Susp Final/Motion

  11/06/2019 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Zebertavage, Steve
  District Courtroom 2A        274-9-19 Cncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar Jr.
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

  11/06/2019 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Zebertavage, Steve
  District Courtroom 2A        3171-9-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar Jr.
                               Civ Susp Final/Motion

  11/06/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Nguyen, Hai
  District Courtroom 2A        278-9-19 Cncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar Jr.
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

  11/06/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Nguyen, Hai
  District Courtroom 2A        3170-9-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar Jr.
                               Civ Susp Final/Motion

  11/06/2019 at 08:30 AM       Calendar Call
  District Courtroom 2B        Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               State vs.
                                 Root, Kyle A./3574-10-19 Cncr

  11/06/2019 at 01:00 PM       Arraignment
  District Courtroom 2B        Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               State vs.
                                  Case/3471-10-19 Cncr

  11/06/2019 at 01:00 PM       Calendar Call
  District Courtroom 2B        Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               State vs.
                                 Ploof, Philip J./3531-10-18 Cncr
                                 Luchie, Deamontae/1647-5-19 Cncr
                                 Ploof, Philip J./2061-6-19 Cncr
                                 Lacross, Trevor/2507-7-19 Cncr
                                 Ploof, Philip J./2696-8-19 Cncr
                                 Ploof, Philip J./2688-8-19 Cncr
                                 Ducharme, Devin/2896-8-19 Cncr
                                 Ploof, Philip J./2985-8-19 Cncr
                                 Ploof, Philip J./2986-8-19 Cncr
                                 Ploof, Philip J./2987-8-19 Cncr
                                 Ploof, Philip J./3247-9-19 Cncr
                                 Ploof, Philip J./3589-10-19 Cncr
                                 Rayta, Joseph L./3641-10-19 Cncr

  11/06/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Ploof, Philip J.
  District Courtroom 2B        2129-6-15 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               VOP Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/07/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Boley, Elijah N.
  District Courtroom 2A        553-2-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Status Conference

  11/07/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Boley, Elijah N.
  District Courtroom 2A        2832-8-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Status Conference

  11/07/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Boley, Elijah N.
  District Courtroom 2A        2988-8-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/08/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Emmons, Samantha
  District Courtroom 2A        2020-7-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar Jr.
                               Motion Hearing

  11/08/2019 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Beaulieu, Jeffrey
  District Courtroom 2A        2227-6-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar Jr.
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/12/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Robidoux, Robert L.
  District Courtroom 2A        4222-12-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Status Conference

  11/12/2019 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Down, Brita A.
  District Courtroom 2A        2554-7-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Change of plea

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/13/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Kelly, Linda G.
  District Courtroom 2A        207-7-19 Cncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar Jr.
                               Change of plea

  11/13/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Kelly, Linda G.
  District Courtroom 2A        2436-7-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar Jr.
                               Change of plea

  11/13/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. McDonald, Andrew
  District Courtroom 2A        238-8-19 Cncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar Jr.
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

  11/13/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. McDonald, Andrew
  District Courtroom 2A        2691-8-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar Jr.
                               Civ Susp Final/Motion

  11/13/2019 at 08:30 AM       Calendar Call
  District Courtroom 2B        Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               State vs.
                                 Leuchs, Richard/3531-10-19 Cncr

  11/13/2019 at 08:30 AM       Confidential Case
  District Courtroom 2B        3827-11-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Criminal Hearing

  11/13/2019 at 01:00 PM       Calendar Call
  District Courtroom 2B        Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               State vs.
                                 Muske, Thomas/427-2-19 Cncr
                                 Muske, Thomas/429-2-19 Cncr
                                 Muske, Thomas/428-2-19 Cncr
                                 Muske, Thomas/459-2-19 Cncr
                                 Muske, Thomas/460-2-19 Cncr
                                 Muske, Thomas/462-2-19 Cncr
                                 Meier, Sarah/2952-8-19 Cncr
                                 Harris, David L./3169-9-19 Cncr
                                 Sharif, Abdi/3387-9-19 Cncr
                                 Taylor, Marlon/3535-10-19 Cncr
                                 Robtoy, Taylor L./3562-10-19 Cncr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/14/2019 at 08:30 AM       Arraignment
  District Courtroom 2B        Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               State vs.
                                  Case/3707-10-19 Cncr

  11/14/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Descoteaux, Joseph
  District Courtroom 2B        2655-8-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Status Conference

  11/14/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Coleman, Kevin D.
  District Courtroom 2B        2992-9-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Status Conference

  11/14/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Puric, Huso
  District Courtroom 2B        1545-5-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Status Conference

  11/14/2019 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Mai, Truc P.
  District Courtroom 3A        1197-4-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar Jr.
                               Restitution Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/15/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Coleman, Anthony D.
  District Courtroom 2A        855-3-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Sentencing Hearing

  11/15/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Kiley, Edward
  District Courtroom 2B        216-1-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Jury Draw Status Conference

  11/15/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Green, John T.
  District Courtroom 2B        3921-11-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Jury Draw Status Conference

  11/15/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Elwood, Jeremy
  District Courtroom 2B        1563-5-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Jury Draw Status Conference

  11/15/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Ballard, Eric R.
  District Courtroom 2B        2318-7-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Jury Draw Status Conference

  11/15/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Green, John T.
  District Courtroom 2B        2923-9-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Status Conference

  11/15/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Green, John T.
  District Courtroom 2B        219-1-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Status Conference

  11/15/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Kiley, Edward
  District Courtroom 2B        2131-6-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Status Conference

  11/15/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Kiley, Edward
  District Courtroom 2B        2135-6-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Status Conference

  11/15/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Kiley, Edward
  District Courtroom 2B        2134-6-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Status Conference

  11/15/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Ballard, Eric R.
  District Courtroom 2B        2555-7-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/18/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Kiley, Edward
  District Courtroom 3A        216-1-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Jury Drawing

  11/18/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Green, John T.
  District Courtroom 3A        3921-11-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Jury Drawing

  11/18/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Elwood, Jeremy
  District Courtroom 3A        1563-5-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Jury Drawing

  11/18/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Ballard, Eric R.
  District Courtroom 3A        2318-7-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Jury Drawing

  11/18/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Green, John T.
  District Courtroom 3A        2923-9-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Status Conference

  11/18/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Green, John T.
  District Courtroom 3A        219-1-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Status Conference

  11/18/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Kiley, Edward
  District Courtroom 3A        2131-6-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Status Conference

  11/18/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Kiley, Edward
  District Courtroom 3A        2135-6-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Status Conference

  11/18/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Kiley, Edward
  District Courtroom 3A        2134-6-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Status Conference

  11/18/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Ballard, Eric R.
  District Courtroom 3A        2555-7-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/19/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Gregg, Noah
  District Courtroom 2A        2312-7-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar Jr.
                               VOP Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/20/2019 at 08:30 AM       Calendar Call
  District Courtroom 2B        Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               State vs.
                                 Cochran, Kevin/4941-12-12 Cncr

  11/20/2019 at 01:00 PM       Calendar Call
  District Courtroom 2B        Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               State vs.
                                 Stutz, Walter W./1771-5-19 Cncr
                                 Stutz, Walter W./3276-9-19 Cncr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/21/2019 at 03:30 PM       State vs. McGovern, Trevor
  District Courtroom 2B        2262-6-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/22/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Gardner, Ian
  District Courtroom 2B        3478-10-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Status Conference

  11/22/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Gardner, Ian
  District Courtroom 2B        1451-4-13 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               VOP Sentencing Hearing

  11/22/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Gardner, Ian
  District Courtroom 2B        1451-4-13 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               VOP Status Conference

  11/22/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Mauger, Jeffery
  District Courtroom 2B        262-9-19 Cncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Change of plea

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/25/2019 at 02:30 PM       Smith vs. State of Vermont
  Court Room 2                 877-10-18 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/27/2019 at 01:00 PM       Calendar Call
  District Courtroom 2B        Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               State vs.
                                 Serrano, Alexis L./2847-8-19 Cncr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/02/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. LeClaire, Walter
  District Courtroom 3A        1167-3-99 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Other

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/03/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Morrill, Wayne T.
  District Courtroom 2A        2274-6-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar Jr.
                               Status Conference

  12/03/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Morrill, Wayne T.
  District Courtroom 2A        2363-7-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar Jr.
                               Status Conference

  12/03/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Morrill, Wayne T.
  District Courtroom 2A        2362-7-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar Jr.
                               Status Conference

  12/03/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Morrill, Wayne T.
  District Courtroom 2A        2585-7-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar Jr.
                               Status Conference

  12/03/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Morrill, Wayne T.
  District Courtroom 2A        2586-7-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar Jr.
                               Status Conference

  12/03/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Morrill, Wayne T.
  District Courtroom 2A        2656-8-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar Jr.
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Deptula, Filip
  District Courtroom 2A        308-10-19 Cncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

  12/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Deptula, Filip
  District Courtroom 2A        3540-10-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Civ Susp Final/Motion

  12/04/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Martori, Juan Raymond
  District Courtroom 2A        1741-5-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Status Conference

  12/04/2019 at 01:00 PM       Calendar Call
  District Courtroom 2B        Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               State vs.
                                 Gliffaud, Gelin/2872-8-19 Cncr
                                 Harris, Robert/3058-9-19 Cncr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/05/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Distiso, Justin
  District Courtroom 2B        3582-10-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar Jr.
                               Status Conference

  12/05/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Hunter, Alexis O.
  District Courtroom 2B        724-2-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar Jr.
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/09/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Laraby, Edward R.
  District Courtroom 2B        2459-7-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/10/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Verrastro, Robert J.
  District Courtroom 2A        1019-4-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar Jr.
                               Status Conference

  12/10/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Verrastro, Robert J.
  District Courtroom 2A        1016-4-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar Jr.
                               Status Conference

  12/10/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Verrastro, Robert J.
  District Courtroom 2A        68-2-19 Cncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar Jr.
                               Status Conference

  12/10/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Verrastro, Robert J.
  District Courtroom 2A        860-3-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar Jr.
                               Status Conference

  12/10/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Verrastro, Robert J.
  District Courtroom 2A        871-3-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar Jr.
                               Status Conference

  12/10/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Verrastro, Robert J.
  District Courtroom 2A        1448-4-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar Jr.
                               Status Conference

  12/10/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Verrastro, Robert J.
  District Courtroom 2A        1409-4-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar Jr.
                               Status Conference

  12/10/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Verrastro, Robert J.
  District Courtroom 2A        2756-8-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar Jr.
                               Status Conference

  12/10/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Verrastro, Robert J.
  District Courtroom 2A        3536-10-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar Jr.
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/12/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Winrock, Fred J.
  District Courtroom 2B        3440-10-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

  12/12/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Winrock, Fred J.
  District Courtroom 2B        3686-11-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

  12/12/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Chamberlain, Michael I.
  District Courtroom 2B        4312-12-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/19/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Shepard, Ethan C.
  District Courtroom 3A        4243-12-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/20/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Nashid, Rashad
  District Courtroom 2A        3257-10-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar Jr.
                               Status Conference

  12/20/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Murphy, Chavis
  District Courtroom 2A        1203-4-09 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar Jr.
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/16/2020 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Lillquist, Joseph P.
  Court Room 2                 3168-9-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: No Judge
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Eric Johnson

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Lamoille
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/25/2019 at 01:15 PM       Flynn vs. Green Mountain Inn, Inc.
  Court Room 1                 212-12-17 Lecv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy Tomasi
                               Telephone Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Eric A. Johnson

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Windham
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/12/2019 at 10:45 AM       Alexander vs. Last Chair at Mt Snow, Vermont
  Court Room 4 - Newfane       105-3-18 Wmcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/13/2019 at 10:00 AM       Illuzzi vs. Vermont Mutual Insurance
  Court Room 1                 36-2-16 Oscv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Pamela L. Hall Johnson

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/14/2019 at 03:00 PM       Campbell vs. State of Vermont
  Court Room 2                 798-9-19 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/25/2019 at 02:00 PM       Hawley vs. State of Vermont
  Court Room 2                 875-9-19 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Status Conference

  11/25/2019 at 02:30 PM       Smith vs. State of Vermont
  Court Room 2                 877-10-18 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Status Conference

  11/25/2019 at 03:00 PM       Ploof vs. State of Vermont
  Court Room 2                 920-10-19 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/02/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. LeClaire, Walter
  District Courtroom 3A        1167-3-99 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Other

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  12/20/2019 at 01:00 PM       Smith vs. State of Vermont
  Court Room 2                 778-9-19 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Stacie Z. Johnson

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/22/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Fitzsimmons, Paul
  District Courtroom 2B        2886-8-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Review of Conditions

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/23/2019 at 01:00 PM       Calendar Call
  District Courtroom 2B        Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               State vs.
                                 Deshane, Matthew/2410-7-19 Cncr
                                 Deshane, Matthew/2633-7-19 Cncr
                                 Irish, Brayden/3252-9-19 Cncr
                                 Laibach, Josef L./3313-9-19 Cncr
                                 Anderson, Joshua J./3266-9-19 Cncr

  10/23/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Dodelin, Richard R.
  District Courtroom 2B        2717-8-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

  Family Division
  ==============
  10/23/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          63-2-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/25/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Thompson, Michael G.
  District Courtroom 2B        422-1-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

  10/25/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Thompson, Michael G.
  District Courtroom 2B        859-3-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

  10/25/2019 at 03:00 PM       State of Vermont vs. Thompson, Michael G.
  District Courtroom 2B        34-5-19 Cncm/Civil Miscellaneous
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

  10/25/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Thompson, Michael G.
  District Courtroom 2B        2476-7-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/30/2019 at 01:00 PM       Calendar Call
  District Courtroom 2B        Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               State vs.
                                 Martin, Kevin M. Jr./4046-12-18 Cncr
                                 Dusablon, Robert Jr./189-1-19 Cncr
                                 Nagel, Eric/363-1-19 Cncr
                                 Guidry, William M./2993-8-19 Cncr
                                 Dusablon, Robert Jr./3044-9-19 Cncr
                                 Martin, Kevin M. Jr./3345-9-19 Cncr
                                 Kirby, Jennifer L./3398-9-19 Cncr
                                 Lussier, Theresa/3411-9-19 Cncr

  10/30/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Muderhwa, Amani
  District Courtroom 2B        2155-6-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Change of plea

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/31/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Laroche, Christopher L.
  District Courtroom 3A        482-2-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Status Conference

  10/31/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Gurung, Ramesh
  District Courtroom 3A        661-2-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Status Conference

  Family Division
  ==============
  10/31/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Shelburne Room               533-11-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Penny Aldridge
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/01/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Shappy, Donald J. III
  District Courtroom 2A        2919-8-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar Jr.
                               Status Conference

  11/01/2019 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Labombard, James R.
  District Courtroom 2A        1856-5-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar Jr.
                               Restitution Hearing

  11/01/2019 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Perry, Cory
  District Courtroom 2A        2488-7-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar Jr.
                               Status Conference

  11/01/2019 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Perry, Cory
  District Courtroom 2A        3397-9-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar Jr.
                               Status Conference

  11/01/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Cogdill, Molly J.
  District Courtroom 2B        2432-7-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Jury Draw Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/04/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Lang, Christopher
  District Courtroom 2B        1769-5-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Change of plea

  11/04/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Provost, Julian J.
  District Courtroom 2B        2780-8-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

  11/04/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Provost, Julian J.
  District Courtroom 2B        2960-8-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

  11/04/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Provost, Julian J.
  District Courtroom 2B        3376-10-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

  11/04/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Provost, Julian J.
  District Courtroom 2B        4098-12-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

  11/04/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Provost, Julian J.
  District Courtroom 2B        797-3-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

  11/04/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Provost, Julian J.
  District Courtroom 2B        2931-9-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

  11/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Cogdill, Molly J.
  District Courtroom 3A        2432-7-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/06/2019 at 01:00 PM       Calendar Call
  District Courtroom 2B        Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               State vs.
                                 Taylor, Michelle/4085-12-17 Cncr
                                 Blow, Jennifer/2171-6-19 Cncr
                                 Lacross, Trevor/2507-7-19 Cncr
                                 Blow, Jennifer/2405-7-19 Cncr
                                 Alexander, Gordon/2841-8-19 Cncr
                                 Blow, Jennifer/3492-10-19 Cncr
                                 Houck, Robert L./3470-10-19 Cncr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/07/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Mangar, Prakash
  District Courtroom 2B        1333-4-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Change of plea

  11/07/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Mangar, Prakash
  District Courtroom 2B        1395-4-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Change of plea

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/13/2019 at 01:00 PM       Calendar Call
  District Courtroom 2B        Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               State vs.
                                 Robtoy, Taylor L./3562-10-19 Cncr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/14/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Louard, Kareem G.
  District Courtroom 2B        2275-7-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Status Conference

  11/14/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Crowley, Bernard R.
  District Courtroom 2B        2959-8-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Status Conference

  11/14/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Waite, Paula R.
  District Courtroom 2B        3534-10-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Status Conference

  11/14/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Waite, Paula R.
  District Courtroom 2B        4100-12-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Status Conference

  11/14/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Louard, Kareem G.
  District Courtroom 2B        4076-12-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Status Conference

  11/14/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Louard, Kareem G.
  District Courtroom 2B        673-3-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Status Conference

  11/14/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Louard, Kareem G.
  District Courtroom 2B        934-3-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Status Conference

  11/14/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Waite, Paula R.
  District Courtroom 2B        3216-9-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Status Conference

  11/14/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Louard, Kareem G.
  District Courtroom 2B        1346-4-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Status Conference

  11/14/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Marshall, Dalton
  District Courtroom 2B        2598-7-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/15/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Vuley, Steven P.
  District Courtroom 2A        3701-10-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

  11/15/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Whitney, Steven
  District Courtroom 2B        1877-5-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Jury Draw Status Conference

  11/15/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Nguyen, Ho
  District Courtroom 2B        2865-8-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Jury Draw Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/18/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Whitney, Steven
  District Courtroom 3A        1877-5-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Jury Drawing

  11/18/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Nguyen, Ho
  District Courtroom 3A        2865-8-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/19/2019 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Lincoln, Brandon
  District Courtroom 2A        2136-6-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar Jr.
                               Status Conference

  11/19/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Munanga, Simeon
  District Courtroom 2B        3724-10-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/20/2019 at 01:00 PM       Calendar Call
  District Courtroom 2B        Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               State vs.
                                 Stutz, Walter W./1771-5-19 Cncr
                                 Ashworth, Monica/3107-9-19 Cncr
                                 Yandow, Brandon R./3191-9-19 Cncr
                                 Yandow, Brandon R./3189-9-19 Cncr
                                 Stutz, Walter W./3276-9-19 Cncr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/21/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Greenough, Brian
  District Courtroom 2B        610-2-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Restitution Hearing

  11/21/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Greenough, Brian
  District Courtroom 2B        723-2-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Restitution Hearing

  11/21/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Greenough, Brian
  District Courtroom 2B        935-3-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Restitution Hearing

  11/21/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Greenough, Brian
  District Courtroom 2B        936-3-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Restitution Hearing

  11/21/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Greenough, Brian
  District Courtroom 2B        1341-4-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Restitution Hearing

  11/21/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Greenough, Brian
  District Courtroom 2B        1783-5-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Restitution Hearing

  11/21/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Greenough, Brian
  District Courtroom 2B        1888-5-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Restitution Hearing

  11/21/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Greenough, Brian
  District Courtroom 2B        2478-7-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Restitution Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/25/2019 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Haines, Michael P.
  District Courtroom 2B        3635-11-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

  11/25/2019 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Haines, Michael P.
  District Courtroom 2B        3201-9-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

  11/25/2019 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Haines, Michael P.
  District Courtroom 2B        3202-9-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

  11/25/2019 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Haines, Michael P.
  District Courtroom 2B        3207-9-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/26/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Lincoln, Brandon
  District Courtroom 2A        2136-6-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Motion Hearing

  11/26/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Garrison, Alexander Jr.
  District Courtroom 2A        1576-5-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/27/2019 at 01:00 PM       Calendar Call
  District Courtroom 2B        Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               State vs.
                                 Menard, Amber T./2897-8-19 Cncr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Lamore, Timothy S.
  District Courtroom 2B        1777-6-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar Jr.
                               Jury Draw Status Conference

  12/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Lamore, Timothy S.
  District Courtroom 2B        3059-9-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar Jr.
                               Jury Draw Status Conference

  12/05/2019 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Highley, Frank III
  District Courtroom 3A        2146-6-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Status Conference

  12/05/2019 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Highley, Frank III
  District Courtroom 3A        2592-7-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Status Conference

  12/05/2019 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Highley, Frank III
  District Courtroom 3A        2730-8-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/09/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Lamore, Timothy S.
  District Courtroom 3A        1777-6-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar Jr.
                               Jury Drawing

  12/09/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Lamore, Timothy S.
  District Courtroom 3A        3059-9-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar Jr.
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/11/2019 at 01:00 PM       Calendar Call
  District Courtroom 2B        Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               State vs.
                                 Ngoy, Borauzima/2723-8-19 Cncr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/12/2019 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Austin, James W.
  District Courtroom 2B        2551-7-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/13/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1B          521-11-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/13/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1B          75-2-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/19/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Nadeau, Jeremy
  District Courtroom 3A        147-1-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Status Conference

  12/19/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Fitzgerald, Thomas J.
  District Courtroom 3A        2224-7-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Status Conference

  12/19/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Fitzgerald, Thomas J.
  District Courtroom 3A        3272-9-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Status Conference

  12/19/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Gilbert, Daniel J.
  District Courtroom 3A        2708-8-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Status Conference

  12/19/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Gilbert, Daniel J.
  District Courtroom 3A        115-1-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Status Conference

  12/19/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Nadeau, Jeremy
  District Courtroom 3A        805-3-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Status Conference

  12/19/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Goodspeed, Charles E.
  District Courtroom 3A        2639-7-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Status Conference

  12/19/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Gilbert, Daniel J.
  District Courtroom 3A        3350-9-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/23/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Stewart, Jerel L.
  District Courtroom 2A        2642-7-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Status Conference

  12/23/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Stewart, Jerel L.
  District Courtroom 2A        2019-6-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               VOP Status Conference

  12/23/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Stewart, Jerel L.
  District Courtroom 2A        1930-6-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               VOP Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/02/2020 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Blount, Collin
  District Courtroom 2B        3054-9-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Phillisa A. Jones-Prescott

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/23/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 17-1-17 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/24/2019 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 35-2-19 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/24/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Gully, Dominic
  Court Room 2                 564-5-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/25/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 17-1-17 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/28/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 17-1-17 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/31/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom176-12-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/31/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom177-12-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/31/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom179-12-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/31/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom180-12-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/31/2019 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom176-12-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/31/2019 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom177-12-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/31/2019 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom179-12-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/31/2019 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom180-12-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/01/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom177-12-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/01/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom179-12-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/01/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom180-12-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/07/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom166-8-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/07/2019 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom166-8-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/08/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom166-8-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/08/2019 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom166-8-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/14/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom176-12-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/14/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom177-12-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/14/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom179-12-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/14/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom180-12-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/15/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 88-6-14 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/15/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 75-4-19 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/20/2019 at 02:45 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   141-12-17 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/05/2019 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 88-4-17 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/05/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 38-2-18 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/05/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 36-2-18 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/05/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 37-2-18 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/05/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 40-3-18 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/05/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 41-3-18 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/05/2019 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 51-3-17 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/11/2019 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   2-1-18 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/20/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom176-12-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/20/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom177-12-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/20/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom179-12-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  01/03/2020 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 88-4-17 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  01/06/2020 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 88-4-17 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  01/09/2020 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 199-10-17 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  01/09/2020 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 202-10-17 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  01/09/2020 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 201-10-17 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  01/09/2020 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 200-10-17 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  01/13/2020 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 3                 38-2-18 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  01/13/2020 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 3                 36-2-18 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  01/13/2020 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 3                 37-2-18 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  01/15/2020 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 38-2-18 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  01/15/2020 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 36-2-18 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  01/15/2020 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 37-2-18 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  01/30/2020 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 40-3-18 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  01/30/2020 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 41-3-18 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  01/31/2020 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 199-10-17 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  01/31/2020 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 202-10-17 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  01/31/2020 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 201-10-17 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  01/31/2020 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 200-10-17 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  02/03/2020 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 199-10-17 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  02/03/2020 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 202-10-17 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  02/03/2020 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 201-10-17 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  02/03/2020 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 200-10-17 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  02/19/2020 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 40-3-18 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  02/19/2020 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 41-3-18 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  02/21/2020 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 40-3-18 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  02/21/2020 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 41-3-18 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Tucker Jones

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Addison
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/22/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Dragon, Ethan
  Court Room 1                 24-5-19 Ancs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Status Conference

  Family Division
  ==============
  10/22/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 91-8-19 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/22/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 104-11-18 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/22/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 88-9-18 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/22/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 50-5-18 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/22/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 51-5-18 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/22/2019 at 10:15 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 78-7-19 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/22/2019 at 10:15 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 79-7-19 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/22/2019 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 87-10-14 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/22/2019 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 82-8-19 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/22/2019 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 83-8-19 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/22/2019 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 84-8-19 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/22/2019 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 99-9-19 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/22/2019 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 100-10-19 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/22/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 39-4-18 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/22/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 40-4-18 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/22/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 103-10-19 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/22/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 104-10-19 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/22/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 105-10-19 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/22/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 106-10-19 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/23/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 89-10-18 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/23/2019 at 08:30 AM       Relief From Abuse Hearing
  Court Room 2                 Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               116-10-19 Anfa

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/25/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 79-9-17 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/25/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 80-9-17 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/25/2019 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 97-9-19 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/28/2019 at 01:00 PM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 1                 134-4-19 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Criminal Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/29/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 24-3-19 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/29/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 25-3-19 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/29/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 82-8-19 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/29/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 83-8-19 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/29/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 66-8-18 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/29/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 84-8-19 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/29/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 48-5-17 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/29/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 49-5-17 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/29/2019 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 86-9-18 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/29/2019 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 112-12-18 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/29/2019 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 54-6-17 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/29/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 39-4-18 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/29/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 40-4-18 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/29/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 101-10-18 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/04/2019 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Smith, Trevon
  Court Room 1                 284-8-19 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Status Conference

  11/04/2019 at 01:00 PM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 1                 73-2-19 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Criminal Hearing

  11/04/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Burke, Joseph
  Court Room 1                 290-8-19 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 64-6-19 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 102-11-18 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/05/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 60-7-18 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/05/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 72-7-19 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/05/2019 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 70-8-17 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/05/2019 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 86-8-19 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/05/2019 at 01:45 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 102-10-19 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/05/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 32-3-19 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/05/2019 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 64-5-15 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/05/2019 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 23-3-19 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/05/2019 at 04:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 60-6-19 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/12/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 61-7-18 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Howard Kalfus
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/12/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 62-6-17 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Howard Kalfus
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/12/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 98-9-19 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Howard Kalfus
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/12/2019 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 16-2-19 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Howard Kalfus
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/18/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 107-10-19 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/19/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 44-4-19 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/19/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 45-4-19 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/19/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 54-5-19 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/19/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 55-5-19 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/19/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 45-4-18 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/19/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 47-4-18 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/19/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 46-4-18 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/19/2019 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 2-1-19 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/19/2019 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 3-1-19 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/19/2019 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 46-4-19 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/19/2019 at 01:45 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 16-2-19 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/19/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 12-2-19 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/19/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 13-2-19 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/19/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 14-2-19 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/20/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 82-9-17 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/25/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Sumner, Michael
  District Courtroom 2B        2294-7-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Comp Status Hrg

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/02/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Valiquette, Francis F. Jr.
  Court Room 1                 98-3-19 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Status Conference

  12/02/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Terrier, Wade
  Court Room 1                 370-10-19 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Status Conference

  12/02/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Pendleton, Victoria
  Court Room 1                 372-10-19 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/03/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 20-3-19 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/03/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 21-3-19 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/03/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 22-3-19 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/03/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 111-12-18 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/03/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 112-12-18 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/03/2019 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 15-2-19 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/03/2019 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 53-5-19 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/03/2019 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 85-8-19 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/03/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 98-9-19 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/03/2019 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 26-3-19 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/03/2019 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 27-3-19 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/03/2019 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 28-3-19 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/03/2019 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 63-6-19 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/03/2019 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 92-9-19 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/09/2019 at 09:00 AM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 1                 260-7-19 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Criminal Hearing

  12/09/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Rogers-Wilson, Amanda
  Court Room 1                 288-8-19 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/10/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 121-10-16 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/10/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 81-7-15 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/10/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 56-5-19 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/10/2019 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 84-9-18 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/10/2019 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 93-9-19 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/10/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 47-4-19 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/10/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 49-4-19 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/16/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Paine, Samantha
  Court Room 1                 345-9-19 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/17/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 38-4-19 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/17/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 39-4-19 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/17/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 40-4-19 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/17/2019 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 34-4-19 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/17/2019 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 35-4-19 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/17/2019 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 36-4-19 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/17/2019 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 73-8-18 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/17/2019 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 51-5-19 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/17/2019 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 52-5-19 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/17/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Barovick, Samuel
  Court Room 1                 29-6-19 Ancs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Status Conference

  Family Division
  ==============
  12/17/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 80-7-19 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/17/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Marcelle, Kenneth
  Court Room 1                 23-4-19 Ancs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Status Conference

  12/17/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Marcelle, Kenneth
  Court Room 1                 33-6-19 Ancs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Status Conference

  Family Division
  ==============
  12/17/2019 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 68-6-19 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/17/2019 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 76-7-19 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/17/2019 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 77-7-19 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/30/2019 at 09:00 AM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 1                 350-9-19 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Criminal Hearing

  12/30/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Banks-Morgan, Rhiannon
  Court Room 1                 351-9-19 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Status Conference

  12/30/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Pomainville, Victor
  Court Room 1                 339-9-19 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Family Division
  ==============
  01/07/2020 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 65-6-16 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  01/07/2020 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 66-6-16 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  01/07/2020 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 50-4-19 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Family Division
  ==============
  01/14/2020 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 41-4-19 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  01/14/2020 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 22-3-18 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  01/14/2020 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 68-8-18 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  01/14/2020 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 5-1-19 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  01/14/2020 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 2-1-19 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  01/14/2020 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 3-1-19 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  01/14/2020 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 16-2-19 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/27/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Kenyon, Leonard
  Court Room 1                 256-7-19 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  03/09/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Smith, Kyriek
  Court Room 1                 241-7-19 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Status Conference

  03/09/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Smith, Kyriek
  Court Room 1                 283-8-19 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Fletcher Brian Joslin (Ted)

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Windsor
  Civil Division
  ==============
  10/29/2019 at 03:30 PM       Nelson vs. Kingswood III Condo. Assoc. Inc. et al
  Court Room 1                 407-9-18 Wrcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert P. Gerety Jr.
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/25/2019 at 02:15 PM       McKell, Jennifer vs. Spruce Peak Realty, LLC
  Court Room 1                 104-7-18 Lecv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy Tomasi
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


P. Baird Joslin Jr.

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Addison
  Civil Division
  ==============
  10/30/2019 at 08:30 AM       Bouvier vs. Helen Porter Nursing Home, Inc.
  Court Room 1                 55-4-16 Ancv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Civil Division
  ==============
  10/31/2019 at 08:30 AM       Bouvier vs. Helen Porter Nursing Home, Inc.
  Court Room 1                 55-4-16 Ancv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/01/2019 at 08:30 AM       Bouvier vs. Helen Porter Nursing Home, Inc.
  Court Room 1                 55-4-16 Ancv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/06/2019 at 08:30 AM       Bouvier vs. Helen Porter Nursing Home, Inc.
  Court Room 1                 55-4-16 Ancv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/07/2019 at 08:30 AM       Bouvier vs. Helen Porter Nursing Home, Inc.
  Court Room 1                 55-4-16 Ancv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/08/2019 at 08:30 AM       Bouvier vs. Helen Porter Nursing Home, Inc.
  Court Room 1                 55-4-16 Ancv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/12/2019 at 08:30 AM       Bouvier vs. Helen Porter Nursing Home, Inc.
  Court Room 1                 55-4-16 Ancv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Peter B. Joslin

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Addison
  Civil Division
  ==============
  10/30/2019 at 08:30 AM       Bouvier vs. Helen Porter Nursing Home, Inc.
  Court Room 1                 55-4-16 Ancv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Civil Division
  ==============
  10/31/2019 at 08:30 AM       Bouvier vs. Helen Porter Nursing Home, Inc.
  Court Room 1                 55-4-16 Ancv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/01/2019 at 08:30 AM       Bouvier vs. Helen Porter Nursing Home, Inc.
  Court Room 1                 55-4-16 Ancv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/06/2019 at 08:30 AM       Bouvier vs. Helen Porter Nursing Home, Inc.
  Court Room 1                 55-4-16 Ancv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/07/2019 at 08:30 AM       Bouvier vs. Helen Porter Nursing Home, Inc.
  Court Room 1                 55-4-16 Ancv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/08/2019 at 08:30 AM       Bouvier vs. Helen Porter Nursing Home, Inc.
  Court Room 1                 55-4-16 Ancv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/12/2019 at 08:30 AM       Bouvier vs. Helen Porter Nursing Home, Inc.
  Court Room 1                 55-4-16 Ancv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Jill E. Jourdan

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Orleans
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/22/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Amatruda, Michael
  Court Room 1                 207-4-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Motion Hearing

  10/22/2019 at 10:15 AM       State vs. Broome, Bruce
  Court Room 1                 503-8-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Status Conference

  10/22/2019 at 10:30 AM       State vs. McCoy, Johnathan
  Court Room 1                 64-2-19 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Status on Competency

  10/22/2019 at 10:45 AM       Calendar Call
  Court Room 1                 Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               State vs.
                                 Larrow, Christina/343-7-17 Oscr
                                 Larrow, Christina/761-12-17 Oscr
                                 Larrow, Christina/762-12-17 Oscr
                                 Larrow, Christina/500-8-18 Oscr
                                 Larrow, Christina/582-9-18 Oscr
                                 Larrow, Christina/206-4-19 Oscr

  10/22/2019 at 10:45 AM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 1                 204-4-19 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Criminal Hearing

  10/22/2019 at 11:00 AM       State vs. John, Ryan
  Court Room 1                 164-3-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Sentencing Hearing

  10/22/2019 at 11:00 AM       State vs. John, Ryan
  Court Room 1                 165-3-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Sentencing Hearing

  10/22/2019 at 11:00 AM       State vs. John, Ryan
  Court Room 1                 641-10-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Sentencing Hearing

  10/22/2019 at 11:00 AM       State vs. John, Ryan
  Court Room 1                 647-10-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Sentencing Hearing

  10/22/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Blouin, Donovan
  Court Room 1                 84-2-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               VOP Sentencing Hearing

  Family Division
  ==============
  10/22/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 37-5-17 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/22/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 61-9-18 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/22/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Baraw, Travis
  Court Room 1                 214-5-10 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               VOP Merits Hearing

  Family Division
  ==============
  10/22/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 65-5-19 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/22/2019 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 111-9-19 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/22/2019 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 112-9-19 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/22/2019 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 116-9-19 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/22/2019 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 117-9-19 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/22/2019 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 118-9-19 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/24/2019 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Cote aka Morgan, Jennifer
  Court Room 1                 628-9-19 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Status on Competency

  10/24/2019 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Cote aka Morgan, Jennifer
  Court Room 1                 629-9-19 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Status on Competency

  10/24/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Griggs, Keith
  Court Room 1                 78-2-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Court Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/25/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Almodovar, Christian
  Court Room 1                 181-4-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Competency Hearing

  10/25/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Almodovar, Christian
  Court Room 1                 363-7-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Competency Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/28/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 58-8-18 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/28/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 24-3-19 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/28/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 25-3-19 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/28/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 124-10-19 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/28/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 126-10-19 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/28/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 125-10-19 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/28/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 127-10-19 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/28/2019 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 122-10-19 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/29/2019 at 09:00 AM       Calendar Call
  Court Room 1                 Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               State vs.
                                 Rooney, Alea/339-5-19 Oscr

  10/29/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Devac, Mehmed
  Court Room 1                 495-10-16 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Motion Hearing

  10/29/2019 at 10:15 AM       State vs. Langmaid, Zachary
  Court Room 1                 487-8-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Motion Hearing

  10/29/2019 at 10:15 AM       State vs. Langmaid, Zachary
  Court Room 1                 635-10-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Motion Hearing

  10/29/2019 at 11:00 AM       Calendar Call
  Court Room 1                 Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               State vs.
                                 Penniman, Ashley/620-10-18 Oscr
                                 Penniman, Ashley/777-12-18 Oscr
                                 Penniman, Ashley/23-1-19 Oscr
                                 Penniman, Ashley/38-1-19 Oscr
                                 Penniman, Ashley/50-1-19 Oscr
                                 Penniman, Ashley/265-5-19 Oscr
                                 Penniman, Ashley/323-5-19 Oscr

  10/29/2019 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Penniman, Ashley
  Court Room 1                 719-10-19 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Change of plea

  10/29/2019 at 11:30 AM       Calendar Call
  Court Room 1                 Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               State vs.
                                 Cassidy, Amos/437-8-18 Oscr

  10/29/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Cruz, Michael
  Court Room 1                 541-10-15 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               VOP Merits Hearing

  Family Division
  ==============
  10/29/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 1-1-19 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/29/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 72-5-19 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/29/2019 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 102-8-19 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/29/2019 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 95-7-19 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/30/2019 at 09:00 AM       Fontaine vs. Fontaine
  Court Room 1                 79-5-19 Osdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Child Support Deviation Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/31/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Barlow, William III
  Court Room 2                 236-4-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Motion Hearing

  10/31/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Macdonald, Patrick
  Court Room 2                 110-2-19 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Motion Hearing

  10/31/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Aviles, Jerell
  Court Room 2                 31-10-17 Oscs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

  10/31/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Aviles, Jerell
  Court Room 2                 588-10-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Status Conference

  10/31/2019 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Collier, William
  Court Room 2                 652-10-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Sentencing Hearing

  10/31/2019 at 11:30 AM       State vs. Champagne, Zackery
  Court Room 2                 52-1-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               VOP Merits Hearing

  10/31/2019 at 11:30 AM       State vs. Champagne, Zachery
  Court Room 2                 85-2-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               VOP Merits Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/01/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Peters, Donald Jr.
  Court Room 1                 337-7-16 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 99-8-19 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 100-8-19 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/04/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 60-4-19 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/04/2019 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 37-3-19 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/04/2019 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 38-3-19 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/04/2019 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 61-5-19 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/04/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 105-8-19 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/04/2019 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 103-8-19 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/04/2019 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 114-9-19 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/04/2019 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 115-9-19 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       Calendar Call
  Court Room 1                 Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               State vs.
                                 Coull, Corbin/343-6-18 Oscr
                                 Coull, Corbin/491-8-18 Oscr
                                 Coull, Corbin/40-1-19 Oscr
                                 Coull, Corbin/89-2-19 Oscr

  11/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Devac, Mehmed
  Court Room 1                 495-10-16 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Bruno, Clara
  Court Room 1                 257-5-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Bruno, Clara
  Court Room 1                 258-5-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Rhein, Arlo
  Court Room 1                 369-7-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Herd, Tyler
  Court Room 1                 412-8-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Holmes, Dylan
  Court Room 1                 533-9-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Dewing, Jacob
  Court Room 1                 27-1-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Dewing, Jacob
  Court Room 1                 115-3-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Rhein, Arlo
  Court Room 1                 163-3-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Robinson, Kristopher
  Court Room 1                 234-4-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Nobaris, Dillion
  Court Room 1                 254-5-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Lyonnais, Nathan
  Court Room 1                 274-5-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Rhein, Arlo
  Court Room 1                 287-5-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Wright, Ian
  Court Room 1                 296-5-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Jacobs, Burton J.
  Court Room 1                 604-10-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Martinez, Renee
  Court Room 1                 686-11-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Gerrow, Wanda
  Court Room 1                 382-6-19 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Rhein, Arlo
  Court Room 1                 542-8-19 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Status Conference

  Family Division
  ==============
  11/05/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 102-8-19 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/05/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 91-7-19 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/05/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 92-7-19 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/05/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Taylor-Hale, Megan
  Court Room 1                 456-8-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Sentencing Hearing

  Family Division
  ==============
  11/05/2019 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 47-4-19 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/05/2019 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 17-4-15 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/06/2019 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Case Manager Conference Room 50-6-17 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Sally Carruthers
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/06/2019 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Case Manager Conference Room 102-8-19 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Sally Carruthers
                               Juvenile Hearing

  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/06/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Williams, Jason
  Court Room 1                 634-9-19 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Change of plea

  11/06/2019 at 08:45 AM       State vs. Pitts, Audra J.
  Court Room 1                 586-9-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Change of plea

  11/06/2019 at 08:50 AM       Calendar Call
  Court Room 1                 Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               State vs.
                                 Tullis-Morin, Anyas/246-4-19 Oscr

  11/06/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Quilliam, Joshua
  Court Room 1                 584-9-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Change of plea

  11/06/2019 at 09:15 AM       State vs. Meunier, Ross
  Court Room 1                 368-7-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Change of plea

  11/06/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Aiken, Tyler
  Court Room 1                 226-4-19 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Change of plea

  11/06/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Aiken, Tyler
  Court Room 1                 340-5-19 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Change of plea

  11/06/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Aiken, Tyler
  Court Room 1                 354-5-19 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Change of plea

  11/06/2019 at 09:45 AM       State vs. Regan, John Hakeem
  Court Room 1                 732-12-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Change of plea

  11/06/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Steele, Donovan
  Court Room 1                 291-5-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Change of plea

  11/06/2019 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Davis, Dana
  Court Room 1                 270-5-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Change of plea

  11/06/2019 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Davis, Dana
  Court Room 1                 323-6-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Change of plea

  11/06/2019 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Davis, Dana
  Court Room 1                 682-11-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Change of plea

  11/06/2019 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Davis, Dana
  Court Room 1                 134-3-19 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Change of plea

  11/06/2019 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Martinez, Daniel
  Court Room 1                 548-9-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Change of plea

  11/06/2019 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Martinez, Daniel
  Court Room 1                 549-9-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Change of plea

  11/06/2019 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Martinez, Daniel
  Court Room 1                 550-9-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Change of plea

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/07/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Devac, Mehmed
  Court Room 1                 495-10-16 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  11/07/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Bruno, Clara
  Court Room 1                 257-5-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  11/07/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Bruno, Clara
  Court Room 1                 258-5-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  11/07/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Rhein, Arlo
  Court Room 1                 369-7-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  11/07/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Herd, Tyler
  Court Room 1                 412-8-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  11/07/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Holmes, Dylan
  Court Room 1                 533-9-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  11/07/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Dewing, Jacob
  Court Room 1                 27-1-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  11/07/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Dewing, Jacob
  Court Room 1                 115-3-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  11/07/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Rhein, Arlo
  Court Room 1                 163-3-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  11/07/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Robinson, Kristopher
  Court Room 1                 234-4-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  11/07/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Nobaris, Dillion
  Court Room 1                 254-5-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  11/07/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Lyonnais, Nathan
  Court Room 1                 274-5-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  11/07/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Rhein, Arlo
  Court Room 1                 287-5-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  11/07/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Wright, Ian
  Court Room 1                 296-5-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  11/07/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Jacobs, Burton J.
  Court Room 1                 604-10-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  11/07/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Martinez, Renee
  Court Room 1                 686-11-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  11/07/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Gerrow, Wanda
  Court Room 1                 382-6-19 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/12/2019 at 10:00 AM       Calendar Call
  Court Room 1                 Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               State vs.
                                 Blake, Meagan/335-6-18 Oscr
                                 Blake, Meagan/394-6-19 Oscr
                                 Blake, Meagan/395-6-19 Oscr

  11/12/2019 at 11:00 AM       Calendar Call
  Court Room 1                 Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               State vs.
                                 Tetreault, Carrie/424-7-18 Oscr
                                 Newcity, Theresa/797-12-18 Oscr
                                 Tetreault, Carrie/211-4-19 Oscr

  11/12/2019 at 11:30 AM       State vs. Chaffee, Lemueal
  Court Room 1                 213-4-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Change of plea

  11/12/2019 at 11:30 AM       State vs. Chaffee, Lemueal
  Court Room 1                 299-6-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Change of plea

  11/12/2019 at 11:30 AM       State vs. Chaffee, Lemueal
  Court Room 1                 300-6-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Change of plea

  11/12/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Prue, Matthew
  Court Room 1                 292-6-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Status Conference

  11/12/2019 at 01:15 PM       Calendar Call
  Court Room 1                 Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               State vs.
                                 Provencher, Haven/235-4-19 Oscr

  11/12/2019 at 01:15 PM       State vs. Provencher, Haven
  Court Room 1                 387-7-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               VOP Merits Hearing

  11/12/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Russell, Alison
  Court Room 1                 389-7-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               VOP Merits Hearing

  11/12/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Foster, Stephanie
  Court Room 1                 499-8-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               VOP Merits Hearing

  11/12/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Foster, Stephanie
  Court Room 1                 571-9-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               VOP Merits Hearing

  11/12/2019 at 03:00 PM       Calendar Call
  Court Room 1                 Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               State vs.
                                 Billow, Rennie/794-12-18 Oscr
                                 Peck, Ryan M./326-5-19 Oscr
                                 Mooney, Shawn/329-5-19 Oscr

  11/12/2019 at 03:00 PM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 1                 328-5-19 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Criminal Hearing

  11/12/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Williams, Corey
  Court Room 1                 285-5-19 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Status Conference

  11/12/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Williams, Corey
  Court Room 1                 286-5-19 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Status Conference

  11/12/2019 at 03:15 PM       State vs. Amidon, Dennis
  Court Room 1                 388-7-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Status Conference

  11/12/2019 at 03:15 PM       State vs. Amidon, Dennis
  Court Room 1                 715-11-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Status Conference

  11/12/2019 at 03:15 PM       State vs. Amidon, Dennis
  Court Room 1                 179-4-19 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/14/2019 at 09:00 AM       Hodgdon vs. Tinker
  Court Room 1                 166-12-17 Osdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Final Parental Rights Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/15/2019 at 08:30 AM       DaSilva vs. Lacoss
  Court Room 1                 45-3-17 Osdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Motion Hearing

  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/15/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Geiss, Andreas
  Court Room 1                 13-7-18 Oscs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

  11/15/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Geiss, Andreas
  Court Room 1                 405-7-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/19/2019 at 10:00 AM       Calendar Call
  Court Room 1                 Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               State vs.
                                 Perkins, Lindsey/197-4-19 Oscr

  11/19/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Perkins, Lindsey
  Court Room 1                 197-4-19 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Motion Hearing

  11/19/2019 at 10:15 AM       Calendar Call
  Court Room 1                 Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               State vs.
                                 Roberge, Trebor/202-4-19 Oscr
                                 Dawson, James/208-4-19 Oscr

  11/19/2019 at 10:15 AM       State vs. Kara, Ashlee Rae
  Court Room 1                 200-4-19 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Status Conference

  11/19/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. McClure, Brent
  Court Room 1                 677-10-12 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               VOP Merits Hearing

  Family Division
  ==============
  11/19/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 5-2-19 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/19/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 77-6-19 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/19/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Fortin, Raymond Jr.
  Court Room 1                 165-3-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               VOP Merits Hearing

  11/19/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Fortin, Raymond Jr.
  Court Room 1                 263-5-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               VOP Merits Hearing

  Family Division
  ==============
  11/19/2019 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 106-9-19 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/19/2019 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 107-9-19 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/19/2019 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 108-9-19 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/19/2019 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 67-11-15 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/19/2019 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 120-10-19 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/19/2019 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 123-10-19 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/25/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 86-12-18 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/25/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 87-12-18 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/25/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 72-11-15 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/25/2019 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 59-4-19 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/25/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 63-9-18 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/02/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 56-8-18 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/02/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 99-8-19 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/02/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 100-8-19 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  Civil Division
  ==============
  12/02/2019 at 10:00 AM       Locke vs. Fortin
  Court Room 1                 158-7-19 Oscv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Motion Hearing

  Family Division
  ==============
  12/02/2019 at 10:00 AM       OCS/Locke  vs.  Fortin
  Court Room 1                 53-3-97 Osdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Motion Hearing

  12/02/2019 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 86-7-19 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/02/2019 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 87-7-19 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/02/2019 at 01:30 PM       Fontaine vs. Fontaine
  Court Room 1                 79-5-19 Osdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Contested Divorce

  12/02/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 121-10-19 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/03/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Desanto, Derrick
  Court Room 1                 674-12-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/03/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. French, Jacob
  Court Room 1                 23-1-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/03/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. French, Jacob
  Court Room 1                 24-1-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/03/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Dennett, Brandon
  Court Room 1                 174-4-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/03/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Comeau, Peter
  Court Room 1                 310-6-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/03/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Chenard, Colton
  Court Room 1                 322-6-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/03/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Goss, Krystal
  Court Room 1                 331-6-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/03/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. McRae, Calvin J.
  Court Room 1                 505-8-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/03/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Kelley, Nathaniel
  Court Room 1                 513-9-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/03/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. St. Onge, Mark
  Court Room 1                 609-10-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/03/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Roy, Anna
  Court Room 1                 692-11-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/03/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Greene, Kevin
  Court Room 1                 718-11-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/03/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Shepard, Brandon
  Court Room 1                 728-12-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/03/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. LePage, Richard Jr.
  Court Room 1                 736-12-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/03/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Tanner, Dominick
  Court Room 1                 771-12-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/03/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Phillips, Shane
  Court Room 1                 780-12-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/03/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Gonzalez, Frankie
  Court Room 1                 798-12-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/03/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Adeyemi, Adegbuyi
  Court Room 1                 5-1-19 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/03/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Leduc, Crystal
  Court Room 1                 33-1-19 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/03/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Goodell, Christine
  Court Room 1                 87-2-19 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/03/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Allen, Daniel
  Court Room 1                 97-2-19 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/03/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Marsh, Todd
  Court Room 1                 108-2-19 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/03/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Gaudette, Marilyn
  Court Room 1                 111-2-19 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/03/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Soskin, Emily
  Court Room 1                 143-3-19 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/03/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Leaker, Brent
  Court Room 1                 144-3-19 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/03/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Chaffee, Gregory
  Court Room 1                 188-4-19 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/03/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Crowe, Alan
  Court Room 1                 199-4-19 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/03/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Cunningham, James
  Court Room 1                 223-4-19 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/03/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Patenaude, Roger
  Court Room 1                 436-8-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Change of plea

  12/03/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Patenaude, Roger
  Court Room 1                 632-10-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Change of plea

  12/03/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Patenaude, Roger
  Court Room 1                 666-10-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Change of plea

  12/03/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Patenaude, Roger
  Court Room 1                 667-10-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Change of plea

  12/03/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Patenaude, Roger
  Court Room 1                 84-2-19 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Change of plea

  12/03/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Patenaude, Roger
  Court Room 1                 85-2-19 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Change of plea

  12/03/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Patenaude, Roger
  Court Room 1                 213-4-19 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Change of plea

  12/03/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Patenaude, Roger
  Court Room 1                 214-4-19 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Change of plea

  12/03/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Patenaude, Roger
  Court Room 1                 215-4-19 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Change of plea

  12/03/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Patenaude, Roger
  Court Room 1                 225-4-19 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Change of plea

  12/03/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Patenaude, Roger
  Court Room 1                 274-5-19 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Change of plea

  12/03/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Patenaude, Roger
  Court Room 1                 272-5-19 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Change of plea

  12/03/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Patenaude, Roger
  Court Room 1                 271-5-19 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Change of plea

  12/03/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Patenaude, Roger
  Court Room 1                 269-5-19 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Change of plea

  12/03/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Patenaude, Roger
  Court Room 1                 373-6-19 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Change of plea

  12/03/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Patenaude, Roger
  Court Room 1                 391-6-19 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Change of plea

  12/03/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Patenaude, Roger
  Court Room 1                 415-6-19 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Change of plea

  12/03/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Patenaude, Roger
  Court Room 1                 439-7-19 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Change of plea

  12/03/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Patenaude, Roger
  Court Room 1                 440-7-19 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Change of plea

  12/03/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Patenaude, Roger
  Court Room 1                 441-7-19 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Change of plea

  12/03/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Patenaude, Roger
  Court Room 1                 442-7-19 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Change of plea

  12/03/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Patenaude, Roger
  Court Room 1                 443-7-19 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Change of plea

  12/03/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Patenaude, Roger
  Court Room 1                 505-7-19 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Change of plea

  12/03/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Patenaude, Roger
  Court Room 1                 504-7-19 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Change of plea

  12/03/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Patenaude, Roger
  Court Room 1                 689-9-19 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Change of plea

  12/03/2019 at 01:00 PM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 1                 392-6-19 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Criminal Hearing

  12/03/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Gagne, Christopher
  Court Room 1                 236-5-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Court Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/04/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Lamonda, Justin
  Court Room 1                 307-5-19 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Change of plea

  12/04/2019 at 01:15 PM       State vs. Carter, Nathan
  Court Room 1                 489-7-19 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Change of plea

  12/04/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Cloutier, Jason R.
  Court Room 1                 514-7-19 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Change of plea

  Family Division
  ==============
  12/04/2019 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 37-3-19 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/04/2019 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 38-3-19 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Juvenile Hearing

  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/04/2019 at 01:45 PM       State vs. Shelton aka Markum-Shelton, Jeffrey
  Court Room 1                 769-12-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Change of plea

  12/04/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Cloney, Thomas
  Court Room 1                 183-4-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Change of plea

  12/04/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Cloney, Thomas
  Court Room 1                 399-6-19 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Change of plea

  12/04/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Cloney, Thomas
  Court Room 1                 633-9-19 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Change of plea

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Desanto, Derrick
  Court Room 1                 674-12-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  12/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. French, Jacob
  Court Room 1                 23-1-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  12/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. French, Jacob
  Court Room 1                 24-1-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  12/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Dennett, Brandon
  Court Room 1                 174-4-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  12/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Comeau, Peter
  Court Room 1                 310-6-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  12/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Chenard, Colton
  Court Room 1                 322-6-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  12/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Goss, Krystal
  Court Room 1                 331-6-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  12/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. McRae, Calvin J.
  Court Room 1                 505-8-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  12/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Kelley, Nathaniel
  Court Room 1                 513-9-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  12/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. St. Onge, Mark
  Court Room 1                 609-10-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  12/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Roy, Anna
  Court Room 1                 692-11-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  12/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Greene, Kevin
  Court Room 1                 718-11-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  12/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Shepard, Brandon
  Court Room 1                 728-12-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  12/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. LePage, Richard Jr.
  Court Room 1                 736-12-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  12/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Tanner, Dominick
  Court Room 1                 771-12-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  12/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Phillips, Shane
  Court Room 1                 780-12-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  12/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Gonzalez, Frankie
  Court Room 1                 798-12-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  12/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Adeyemi, Adegbuyi
  Court Room 1                 5-1-19 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  12/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Leduc, Crystal
  Court Room 1                 33-1-19 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  12/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Goodell, Christine
  Court Room 1                 87-2-19 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  12/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Allen, Daniel
  Court Room 1                 97-2-19 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  12/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Marsh, Todd
  Court Room 1                 108-2-19 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  12/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Gaudette, Marilyn
  Court Room 1                 111-2-19 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  12/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Soskin, Emily
  Court Room 1                 143-3-19 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  12/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Leaker, Brent
  Court Room 1                 144-3-19 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  12/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Chaffee, Gregory
  Court Room 1                 188-4-19 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  12/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Crowe, Alan
  Court Room 1                 199-4-19 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  12/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Cunningham, James
  Court Room 1                 223-4-19 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

Essex
  12/05/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Haberern, Benjamin
  Court Room 1                 13-3-17 Excr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/09/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 57-10-16 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/09/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 21-3-19 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/09/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 22-3-19 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/09/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 23-3-19 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/10/2019 at 10:15 AM       State vs. Morey, Glenn
  Court Room 1                 332-6-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Status Conference

  12/10/2019 at 10:15 AM       State vs. Morey, Glenn
  Court Room 1                 596-10-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Status Conference

  Family Division
  ==============
  12/10/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 43-3-19 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/10/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 44-3-19 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/10/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 45-3-19 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/10/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Hill, Mariah
  Court Room 1                 459-8-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Sentencing Hearing

  12/10/2019 at 02:00 PM       Calendar Call
  Court Room 1                 Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               State vs.
                                 Millett, James Jr./649-10-18 Oscr
                                 Martin, Roger/738-12-18 Oscr
                                 Wright, Devlin/93-2-19 Oscr
                                 Olmstead, Robert/128-3-19 Oscr
                                 Shafe, Scott/133-3-19 Oscr
                                 Russell, Alison/146-3-19 Oscr
                                 Cheney, Nathan/156-3-19 Oscr
                                 Sheltra, Dustin R./170-3-19 Oscr
                                 Santaw, Jeffrey/186-4-19 Oscr
                                 Lyonnais, Nathan/190-4-19 Oscr
                                 Russell, Alison/194-4-19 Oscr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/11/2019 at 02:00 PM       Borland vs. Borland
  Case Manager Conference Room 164-10-19 Osdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Sally Carruthers
                               Telephone conference

  12/11/2019 at 03:30 PM       Goodwin vs. Parker-Goodwin
  Case Manager Conference Room 165-10-19 Osdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Sally Carruthers
                               Telephone conference

Essex
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/11/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Haberern, Benjamin
  Court Room 1                 13-3-17 Excr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/16/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 67-11-15 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/16/2019 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Morale, Justin
  Court Room 1                 384-7-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/17/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 67-11-15 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/07/2020 at 08:30 AM       Calendar Call
  Court Room 1                 Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               State vs.
                                 Perry, Tyrone/160-3-19 Oscr
                                 Lamonda, Sasha/218-4-19 Oscr

  01/07/2020 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Arnold, Teresa
  Court Room 1                 423-8-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  01/07/2020 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Maynard, Joseph
  Court Room 1                 66-2-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  01/07/2020 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Benson, Raymond
  Court Room 1                 243-5-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  01/07/2020 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Munn, Roxanne
  Court Room 1                 429-7-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  01/07/2020 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Densmore, Tiffany
  Court Room 1                 493-8-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  01/07/2020 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Howard, Tyler
  Court Room 1                 573-9-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  01/07/2020 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Souliere, Roland Jr.
  Court Room 1                 608-10-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  01/07/2020 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Carpenter, Dillon
  Court Room 1                 621-10-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  01/07/2020 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Phillips, Bradford
  Court Room 1                 660-10-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  01/07/2020 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Whipple, Alexander
  Court Room 1                 678-11-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  01/07/2020 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Pothier, Lawrence
  Court Room 1                 700-11-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  01/07/2020 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Lamonda, Sasha
  Court Room 1                 763-12-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  01/07/2020 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Flynn, Shawn
  Court Room 1                 41-1-19 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  01/07/2020 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Toupin, Scott
  Court Room 1                 67-2-19 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  01/07/2020 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Walsh, Lynn
  Court Room 1                 70-2-19 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  01/07/2020 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Bolio, Amanda E.
  Court Room 1                 263-5-19 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  01/07/2020 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Hamel Jr., Marc
  Court Room 1                 293-5-19 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  01/07/2020 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Bickford, Herbert
  Court Room 1                 294-5-19 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  01/07/2020 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Oliver, Michael
  Court Room 1                 299-5-19 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  01/07/2020 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Dewing, Dylan
  Court Room 1                 301-5-19 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  01/07/2020 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Perry, Tyrone
  Court Room 1                 314-5-19 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  01/07/2020 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Aiken, Tyler
  Court Room 1                 319-5-19 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  01/07/2020 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Oliver, Michael
  Court Room 1                 300-5-19 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Family Division
  ==============
  01/08/2020 at 10:30 AM       OCS/Locke  vs.  Fortin
  Court Room 1                 53-3-97 Osdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Hearing to modify child support

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/09/2020 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Arnold, Teresa
  Court Room 1                 423-8-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  01/09/2020 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Maynard, Joseph
  Court Room 1                 66-2-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  01/09/2020 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Benson, Raymond
  Court Room 1                 243-5-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  01/09/2020 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Munn, Roxanne
  Court Room 1                 429-7-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  01/09/2020 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Densmore, Tiffany
  Court Room 1                 493-8-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  01/09/2020 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Howard, Tyler
  Court Room 1                 573-9-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  01/09/2020 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Souliere, Roland Jr.
  Court Room 1                 608-10-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  01/09/2020 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Carpenter, Dillon
  Court Room 1                 621-10-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  01/09/2020 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Phillips, Bradford
  Court Room 1                 660-10-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  01/09/2020 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Whipple, Alexander
  Court Room 1                 678-11-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  01/09/2020 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Pothier, Lawrence
  Court Room 1                 700-11-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  01/09/2020 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Lamonda, Sasha
  Court Room 1                 763-12-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  01/09/2020 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Flynn, Shawn
  Court Room 1                 41-1-19 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  01/09/2020 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Toupin, Scott
  Court Room 1                 67-2-19 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  01/09/2020 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Walsh, Lynn
  Court Room 1                 70-2-19 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  01/09/2020 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Bolio, Amanda E.
  Court Room 1                 263-5-19 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  01/09/2020 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Hamel Jr., Marc
  Court Room 1                 293-5-19 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  01/09/2020 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Bickford, Herbert
  Court Room 1                 294-5-19 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  01/09/2020 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Oliver, Michael
  Court Room 1                 299-5-19 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  01/09/2020 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Dewing, Dylan
  Court Room 1                 301-5-19 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  01/09/2020 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Perry, Tyrone
  Court Room 1                 314-5-19 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  01/09/2020 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Aiken, Tyler
  Court Room 1                 319-5-19 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Walter E. Judge Jr.

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Orange
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       Enochian Biosciences Denmark ApS et al vs. Crossfi
  Court Room 1                 24-2-19 Oecv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Civil Division
  ==============
  12/19/2019 at 10:00 AM       Fresh Start Landscaping LLC et al vs. Town of Rand
  Court Room 1                 128-8-18 Oecv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Telephone conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names