Court Calendar By Attorney Last Name
I - J


Last Names Beginning With I



Joel P. Iannuzzi
Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Washington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  06/11/2018 at 09:15 AM       Clay vs. Mount Sinai #3 Shriners et al
  Court Room 1                 56-1-18 Wncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Motion, Petition, Request

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Anthony L. Iarrapino

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Environmental Division
  at Costello Courthouse
  06/25/2018 at 01:30 PM       Wright & Boester CU
                               31-3-18 Vtec/Municipal De Novo Appeal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas S. Durkin
                               Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


William J. Ihlenfeld

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  06/26/2018 at 01:00 PM       Kent vs. R.L. Vallee, Inc. et al
  Court Room 2                 617-6-15 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Vincent Illuzzi

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Essex
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/31/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Marchbanks, Stephen
  Court Room 1                 24-6-17 Excr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael S. Kupersmith
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Civil Division
  ==============
  06/12/2018 at 11:00 AM       Cooper et al vs. The Univ of Vt. Medical Ctr.Inc.
  Court Room 4                 485-12-17 Frcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Motion, Petition, Request

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Essex
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/19/2018 at 09:00 AM       Arraignment
  Court Room 1                 Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               State vs.
                                 Noyes, Gordon Jr./95-11-13 Excr
                                 al Case/43-4-18 Excr

  06/19/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Holbrook, Derek A.
  Court Room 1                 2-5-18 Excs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Civil Suspension Preliminary Hearing

  06/19/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Noyes, Gordon Jr.
  Court Room 1                 95-11-13 Excr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Status Conference

  06/19/2018 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Sianamilian, Fernando
  Court Room 1                 49-5-18 Excr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Attorney or Appear

  06/19/2018 at 10:30 AM       Calendar Call
  Court Room 1                 Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               State vs.
                                 Mitchell, Bryan/48-5-18 Excr

  06/19/2018 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Klein, Jessica
  Court Room 1                 3-1-18 Excr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Change of plea

  06/19/2018 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Borg, Carl
  Court Room 1                 89-11-13 Excr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Status Conference

  06/19/2018 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Borg, Carl
  Court Room 1                 81-8-14 Excr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Status Conference

  06/19/2018 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Seace, Russell
  Court Room 1                 92-11-17 Excr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Status Conference

  06/19/2018 at 10:45 AM       Calendar Call
  Court Room 1                 Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               State vs.
                                 Pratt, Stephanie/29-3-18 Excr
                                 Knights, Brianna/42-4-18 Excr
                                 Esposito, Angelo/44-5-18 Excr

  06/19/2018 at 10:45 AM       State vs. Savage, Randall J
  Court Room 1                 35-4-18 Excr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Status Conference

  06/19/2018 at 11:00 AM       Calendar Call
  Court Room 1                 Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               State vs.
                                 Bennett, Patrick/28-3-18 Excr
                                 Coutu, Raymond Armand/45-5-18 Excr

  06/19/2018 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Melton, Adam
  Court Room 1                 85-10-17 Excr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Change of plea

  06/19/2018 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Deyo, Todd R.
  Court Room 1                 57-8-17 Excr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Status Conference

  06/19/2018 at 11:15 AM       Calendar Call
  Court Room 1                 Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               State vs.
                                 Santiago, Brianna Lee/41-4-18 Excr

  06/19/2018 at 11:15 AM       State vs. Maloney, Justin
  Court Room 1                 106-10-14 Excr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Status Conference

  06/19/2018 at 11:30 AM       State vs. Roberts, Denise
  Court Room 1                 96-10-14 Excr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               VOP Sentencing Hearing

  Family Division
  ==============
  06/19/2018 at 11:45 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 2-4-18 Exjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Juvenile Hearing

  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/19/2018 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Shaw, Robert J. III
  Court Room 1                 31-6-17 Excr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Change of plea

  06/19/2018 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Shaw, Robert J. III
  Court Room 1                 62-9-17 Excr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Change of plea

  06/19/2018 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Shaw, Robert J. III
  Court Room 1                 22-3-18 Excr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Change of plea

  06/19/2018 at 04:00 PM       State vs. Davis, Spencer B.
  Court Room 1                 80-10-17 Excr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Review Hearing

  06/19/2018 at 04:00 PM       State vs. Davis, Spencer B.
  Court Room 1                 15-3-18 Excr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Review Hearing

  06/19/2018 at 04:00 PM       State vs. Davis, Spencer B.
  Court Room 1                 32-4-18 Excr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Review Hearing

  06/19/2018 at 04:00 PM       State vs. Davis, Spencer B.
  Court Room 1                 40-4-18 Excr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Review Hearing

  06/19/2018 at 04:00 PM       State vs. Davis, Spencer B.
  Court Room 1                 15-3-18 Excr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Essex
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/17/2018 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Mitchell, Bryan
  Court Room 1                 1-5-18 Excs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

  07/17/2018 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Giroux, Sam Clancy
  Court Room 1                 83-9-16 Excr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Change of plea

  07/17/2018 at 11:00 AM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 1                 98-12-17 Excr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Criminal Hearing

  07/17/2018 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Morabito, Joseph
  Court Room 1                 75-10-17 Excr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Status Conference

  07/17/2018 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Morabito, Joseph
  Court Room 1                 88-11-17 Excr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Status Conference

  07/17/2018 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Morabito, Joseph
  Court Room 1                 37-4-18 Excr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Status Conference

  07/17/2018 at 11:30 AM       State vs. Bussolotti, Jessica
  Court Room 1                 8-1-16 Excr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Change of plea

  07/17/2018 at 11:30 AM       State vs. Bussolotti, Jessica
  Court Room 1                 36-4-16 Excr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Change of plea

  07/17/2018 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Scott, Austin
  Court Room 1                 21-4-17 Excr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Change of plea

  07/17/2018 at 01:15 PM       State vs. Reynolds, Cody
  Court Room 1                 42-5-16 Excr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Change of plea

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Essex
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/31/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Noyes, Gordon Jr.
  Court Room 1                 95-11-13 Excr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/31/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Powers, Keith
  Court Room 1                 89-10-16 Excr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/31/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Eckert, Angela
  Court Room 1                 99-12-16 Excr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/31/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Brown, Thomas L
  Court Room 1                 14-4-17 Excr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/31/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. LeBeau, Larry Allen
  Court Room 1                 17-4-17 Excr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/31/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Gavell, Shawn M.
  Court Room 1                 25-6-17 Excr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/31/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Bartlett, Donald
  Court Room 1                 28-6-17 Excr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/31/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Lovell, John Jr.
  Court Room 1                 39-7-17 Excr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/31/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Bunnell, Alyssa
  Court Room 1                 52-8-17 Excr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/31/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Hovey, Ryan P.
  Court Room 1                 53-8-17 Excr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/31/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Sline, Thomas J.
  Court Room 1                 65-9-17 Excr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/31/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Willson, David
  Court Room 1                 83-10-17 Excr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/31/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Sline, Thomas J.
  Court Room 1                 95-12-17 Excr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Essex
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/01/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Noyes, Gordon Jr.
  Court Room 1                 95-11-13 Excr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  08/01/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Powers, Keith
  Court Room 1                 89-10-16 Excr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  08/01/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Eckert, Angela
  Court Room 1                 99-12-16 Excr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  08/01/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Brown, Thomas L
  Court Room 1                 14-4-17 Excr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  08/01/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. LeBeau, Larry Allen
  Court Room 1                 17-4-17 Excr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  08/01/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Gavell, Shawn M.
  Court Room 1                 25-6-17 Excr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  08/01/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Bartlett, Donald
  Court Room 1                 28-6-17 Excr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  08/01/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Lovell, John Jr.
  Court Room 1                 39-7-17 Excr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  08/01/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Bunnell, Alyssa
  Court Room 1                 52-8-17 Excr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  08/01/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Hovey, Ryan P.
  Court Room 1                 53-8-17 Excr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  08/01/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Sline, Thomas J.
  Court Room 1                 65-9-17 Excr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  08/01/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Willson, David
  Court Room 1                 83-10-17 Excr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  08/01/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Sline, Thomas J.
  Court Room 1                 95-12-17 Excr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Last Names Beginning With J



James J. Jamele
Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/24/2018 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom224-11-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/24/2018 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom225-11-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/24/2018 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom37-3-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/14/2018 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom42-3-18 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/06/2018 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom4-1-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/06/2018 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom46-3-18 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/12/2018 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom13-2-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Margaret M. Jansch

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/23/2018 at 01:00 PM       Arraignment
  District Courtroom 2B        Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               State vs.
                                 Magnuson, Martin C./1310-5-18 Cncr

  05/23/2018 at 01:00 PM       Calendar Call
  District Courtroom 2B        Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               State vs.
                                 Wells, Jacob C./1925-6-17 Cncr
                                 Magnuson, Martin C./2913-8-17 Cncr
                                 Magnuson, Martin C./4087-12-17 Cncr
                                 Nguyen, Ho/503-2-18 Cncr
                                 Magnuson, Martin C./555-2-18 Cncr
                                 Magnuson, Martin C./661-3-18 Cncr
                                 Magnuson, Martin C./1310-5-18 Cncr

  05/23/2018 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Hallman, Breyon J.
  District Courtroom 2B        1540-5-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Change of plea

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/25/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Ward, Jacob
  District Courtroom 2B        3659-10-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Change of plea

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/30/2018 at 01:00 PM       Calendar Call
  District Courtroom 2B        Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               State vs.
                                 White, James J./4172-12-17 Cncr
                                 Johnson, Rita E./1165-4-18 Cncr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/31/2018 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Fushey, Kaleb
  District Courtroom 2A        2298-7-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

  05/31/2018 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Posey, Jayda D.
  District Courtroom 2B        2608-8-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Change of plea

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/04/2018 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Bunnell, Jamie
  District Courtroom 2A        554-2-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference - Transport Req.

  06/04/2018 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Bunnell, Jamie
  District Courtroom 2A        601-2-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference - Transport Req.

  06/04/2018 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Bunnell, Jamie
  District Courtroom 2A        951-3-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference - Transport Req.

  06/04/2018 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Bunnell, Jamie
  District Courtroom 2A        952-3-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference - Transport Req.

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/13/2018 at 01:00 PM       Calendar Call
  District Courtroom 2B        Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               State vs.
                                 Preston, Joshua M./294-1-18 Cncr
                                 Cortez, Ramon L./1232-4-18 Cncr
                                 Nagel, Eric/1400-5-18 Cncr
                                 Atkins, Lateef/1464-5-18 Cncr
                                 Bessette, Brandon M./1359-5-18 Cncr

  06/13/2018 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Sulejmani, Bleonda
  District Courtroom 2B        93-1-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Sentencing Hearing

  06/13/2018 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Sulejmani, Bleonda
  District Courtroom 2B        1176-4-14 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               VOP Sentencing Hearing

  06/13/2018 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Sulejmani, Bleonda
  District Courtroom 2B        2634-7-14 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               VOP Sentencing Hearing

  06/13/2018 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Sulejmani, Bleonda
  District Courtroom 2B        3303-9-14 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               VOP Sentencing Hearing

  06/13/2018 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Sulejmani, Bleonda
  District Courtroom 2B        3635-10-14 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               VOP Sentencing Hearing

  06/13/2018 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Sulejmani, Bleonda
  District Courtroom 2B        1517-5-15 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               VOP Sentencing Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/14/2018 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Ringwig, William R.
  District Courtroom 2B        1492-5-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

  06/14/2018 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Ringwig, William R.
  District Courtroom 2B        1956-6-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

  06/14/2018 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Ringwig, William R.
  District Courtroom 2B        4248-12-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

  06/14/2018 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Ringwig, William R.
  District Courtroom 2B        12-1-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

  06/14/2018 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Ringwig, William R.
  District Courtroom 2B        497-2-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

  06/14/2018 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Beaudry, Kimberly J.
  District Courtroom 2B        129-1-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/15/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Luhizo, Mohamed aka LOUIES SALAHRA
  District Courtroom 2B        2905-8-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Jury Draw Status Conference

  06/15/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Adu-Damoah, John
  District Courtroom 2B        3010-9-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Jury Draw Status Conference

  06/15/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Finch, Ronald M.
  District Courtroom 2B        3288-9-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Jury Draw Status Conference

  06/15/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Chaplin, Peter A.
  District Courtroom 2B        3927-11-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Jury Draw Status Conference

  06/15/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Smith, Eric A.
  District Courtroom 2B        1030-4-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Jury Draw Status Conference

  06/15/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Finch, Ronald M.
  District Courtroom 2B        3390-10-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Status Conference

  06/15/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Finch, Ronald M.
  District Courtroom 2B        3435-10-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Status Conference

  06/15/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Finch, Ronald M.
  District Courtroom 2B        3401-10-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Status Conference

  06/15/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Finch, Ronald M.
  District Courtroom 2B        4223-12-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Status Conference

  06/15/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Smith, Eric A.
  District Courtroom 2B        157-1-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Status Conference

  06/15/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Finch, Ronald M.
  District Courtroom 2B        874-3-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Status Conference

  06/15/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Smith, Eric A.
  District Courtroom 2B        3378-9-15 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               VOP Status Conference

  06/15/2018 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Goodspeed, Edward
  District Courtroom 2B        3503-10-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/18/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Luhizo, Mohamed aka LOUIES SALAHRA
  District Courtroom 3A        2905-8-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Jury Drawing

  06/18/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Adu-Damoah, John
  District Courtroom 3A        3010-9-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Jury Drawing

  06/18/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Finch, Ronald M.
  District Courtroom 3A        3288-9-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Jury Drawing

  06/18/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Chaplin, Peter A.
  District Courtroom 3A        3927-11-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Jury Drawing

  06/18/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Smith, Eric A.
  District Courtroom 3A        1030-4-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Jury Drawing

  06/18/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Finch, Ronald M.
  District Courtroom 3A        3390-10-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Status Conference

  06/18/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Finch, Ronald M.
  District Courtroom 3A        3435-10-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Status Conference

  06/18/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Finch, Ronald M.
  District Courtroom 3A        3401-10-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Status Conference

  06/18/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Finch, Ronald M.
  District Courtroom 3A        4223-12-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Status Conference

  06/18/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Smith, Eric A.
  District Courtroom 3A        157-1-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Status Conference

  06/18/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Finch, Ronald M.
  District Courtroom 3A        874-3-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Status Conference

  06/18/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Smith, Eric A.
  District Courtroom 3A        3378-9-15 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               VOP Status Conference

  06/18/2018 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Shelvey, Geralyn
  District Courtroom 2B        3573-10-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Restitution Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/21/2018 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Irish, Dale
  District Courtroom 2B        1016-3-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Restitution Hearing

  06/21/2018 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Irish, Dale
  District Courtroom 2B        1117-4-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Restitution Hearing

  06/21/2018 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Ray, Wayland
  District Courtroom 2B        3076-9-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Sentencing Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/22/2018 at 03:30 PM       State vs. O'Brien, Glenn
  District Courtroom 2B        4320-12-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/26/2018 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Marshall, Michael J.
  District Courtroom 2B        2809-8-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/06/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Dumont, Justin C.
  District Courtroom 2B        2190-7-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Jury Draw Status Conference

  07/06/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Tierney, James P.
  District Courtroom 2B        324-1-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Jury Draw Status Conference

  07/06/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Burbank, Joshua
  District Courtroom 2B        713-3-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Jury Draw Status Conference

  07/06/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Roberts, Daniel L. Jr.
  District Courtroom 2B        1013-4-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Jury Draw Status Conference

  07/06/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Dumont, Justin C.
  District Courtroom 2B        1233-4-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/09/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Dumont, Justin C.
  District Courtroom 3A        2190-7-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Jury Drawing

  07/09/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Tierney, James P.
  District Courtroom 3A        324-1-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Jury Drawing

  07/09/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Burbank, Joshua
  District Courtroom 3A        713-3-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Jury Drawing

  07/09/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Roberts, Daniel L. Jr.
  District Courtroom 3A        1013-4-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Jury Drawing

  07/09/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Dumont, Justin C.
  District Courtroom 3A        1233-4-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/12/2018 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Duval, Christina
  District Courtroom 2B        669-3-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/13/2018 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Mayange, Hamadi
  District Courtroom 2B        3996-11-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Status Conference

  07/13/2018 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Mayange, Hamadi
  District Courtroom 2B        764-3-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/20/2018 at 03:30 PM       State vs. St. Amour, Jacob
  District Courtroom 2B        1249-4-15 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Status Conference

  07/20/2018 at 03:30 PM       State vs. St. Amour, Jacob
  District Courtroom 2B        1545-5-15 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Status Conference

  07/20/2018 at 03:30 PM       State vs. St. Amour, Jacob
  District Courtroom 2B        3112-8-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Status Conference

  07/20/2018 at 03:30 PM       State vs. St. Amour, Jacob
  District Courtroom 2B        3329-9-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/03/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Lemire, Daniel S.
  District Courtroom 2B        1927-6-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Jury Draw Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/06/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Lemire, Daniel S.
  District Courtroom 3A        1927-6-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/07/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Lemire, Daniel S.
  District Courtroom 3A        1927-6-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/08/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Lemire, Daniel S.
  District Courtroom 3A        1927-6-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/09/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Lemire, Daniel S.
  District Courtroom 3A        1927-6-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/10/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Lemire, Daniel S.
  District Courtroom 3A        1927-6-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/13/2018 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Tremblay, Angelina
  District Courtroom 2B        3974-11-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/15/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Baker, Jeremy
  District Courtroom 2B        1089-4-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Jury Draw Status Conference

  08/15/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Sturgeon, Chantal H.
  District Courtroom 2B        3723-11-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Jury Draw Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/20/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Baker, Jeremy
  District Courtroom 3A        1089-4-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Jury Drawing

  08/20/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Sturgeon, Chantal H.
  District Courtroom 3A        3723-11-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Carolyn M. Jarrett

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Washington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  06/04/2018 at 11:00 AM       Wilson et al vs. Mason
  Court Room 1                 688-12-17 Wncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Paul D. Jarvis

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/23/2018 at 08:30 AM       Calendar Call
  District Courtroom 2B        Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               State vs.
                                 Martin, Colby/369-2-18 Cncr
                                 Martin, Colby/500-2-18 Cncr
                                 Hanlon, Conor/867-3-18 Cncr
                                 Hughes, Lynzee/888-3-18 Cncr
                                 Legrand, Joseph L. III/1181-4-18 Cncr

  05/23/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Guilbault, Lauren
  District Courtroom 2B        930-3-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Change of plea

  05/23/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Hughes, Lynzee
  District Courtroom 2B        100-3-18 Cncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

  05/23/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Tardiff, Richard
  District Courtroom 2B        1066-4-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

  Family Division
  ==============
  05/23/2018 at 11:00 AM       Grenier vs. Forrest
  Family Courtroom 1E          963-12-13 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Brian Valentine
                               Child Support Deviation Hearing

  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/23/2018 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Hogg, Robert
  District Courtroom 2A        609-2-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Motion Hearing

  05/23/2018 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Hogg, Robert
  District Courtroom 2A        77-3-18 Cncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Motion Hearing

  05/23/2018 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Kent, Jeffrey D.
  District Courtroom 2A        868-3-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Motion Hearing

  05/23/2018 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Simmonds, Von
  District Courtroom 2A        2079-6-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/24/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Stevens, Brittany
  District Courtroom 2B        179-5-18 Cncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Civil Suspension Preliminary Hearing

  05/24/2018 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Nane, Noor
  District Courtroom 2B        614-2-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/25/2018 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Nilson, Adam W.
  District Courtroom 2B        3-1-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/29/2018 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          80-2-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/29/2018 at 10:30 AM       Villeneuve vs. Morel
  Family Courtroom 1B          310-4-14 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Status Conference

Franklin
  05/29/2018 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 86-3-18 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/30/2018 at 08:30 AM       Calendar Call
  District Courtroom 2B        Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               State vs.
                                 Wissell, Christopher P./701-3-18 Cncr
                                 Douglas, Ronald/902-3-18 Cncr

  05/30/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Bevins, Gary P. Jr.
  District Courtroom 2B        2520-7-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Change of plea

  05/30/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Bevins, Gary P. Jr.
  District Courtroom 2B        3158-8-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Change of plea

  05/30/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Bailey, Katlynne A.
  District Courtroom 2B        775-3-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Change of plea

  05/30/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Bailey, Katlynne A.
  District Courtroom 2B        91-3-18 Cncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Change of plea

  05/30/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Brice, Nicholas
  District Courtroom 2B        3296-9-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Status Conference

  05/30/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Brice, Nicholas
  District Courtroom 2B        3542-10-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Status Conference

  05/30/2018 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Cormier, Richard
  District Courtroom 2A        135-4-18 Cncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

  05/30/2018 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Cormier, Richard
  District Courtroom 2A        1083-4-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Motion Hearing

Lamoille
  05/30/2018 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Bidwell, Kyle R.
  Court Room 2                 162-5-17 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Sentencing Hearing

  05/30/2018 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Bidwell, Kyle R.
  Court Room 2                 29-5-17 Lecs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Sentencing Hearing

  05/30/2018 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Bidwell, Kyle R.
  Court Room 2                 305-9-17 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Sentencing Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/31/2018 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Hirsi, Abdinajib
  District Courtroom 2A        3802-11-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/01/2018 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Verwey, Daniel J.
  District Courtroom 2B        966-3-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/11/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Bushey, Miles E.
  Court Room 1                 24-3-18 Frcs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

  06/11/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. McDonald, Danielle S.
  Court Room 1                 273-3-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Pre Trial Conference

  06/11/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Bushey, Miles E.
  Court Room 1                 311-3-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/12/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. McDonald, Danielle S.
  Court Room 1                 273-3-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Jury Drawing

  06/12/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Bushey, Miles E.
  Court Room 1                 311-3-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Jury Drawing

Washington
  06/12/2018 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Savo, Jerry A.
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1306-12-17 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/13/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Moran, Jose M.
  District Courtroom 2B        1496-5-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Change of plea

Lamoille
  06/13/2018 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Mason, Randy
  Court Room 2                 133-4-18 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Status Conference

  06/13/2018 at 09:45 AM       State vs. Thompson, Michael
  Court Room 2                 11-2-18 Lecs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Change of plea

  06/13/2018 at 09:45 AM       State vs. Thompson, Michael
  Court Room 2                 83-3-18 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Change of plea

  06/13/2018 at 09:45 AM       State vs. Pence, Jonathan A.
  Court Room 2                 12-3-18 Lecs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Change of plea

  06/13/2018 at 09:45 AM       State vs. Pence, Jonathan A.
  Court Room 2                 95-3-18 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Change of plea

Chittenden
  06/13/2018 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Smith, Peter M.
  District Courtroom 2A        3274-9-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Change of plea

  06/13/2018 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Smith, Peter M.
  District Courtroom 2A        1815-6-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Change of plea

  06/13/2018 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Savo, Jerry A.
  District Courtroom 2A        3618-10-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Change of plea

  06/13/2018 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Savo, Jerry A.
  District Courtroom 2A        3632-10-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Change of plea

  06/13/2018 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Savo, Jerry A.
  District Courtroom 2A        3631-10-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Change of plea

  06/13/2018 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Savo, Jerry A.
  District Courtroom 2A        4271-12-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Change of plea

  06/13/2018 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Brooks, Gabrielle N.
  District Courtroom 2A        110-3-18 Cncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Change of plea

  06/13/2018 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Brooks, Gabrielle N.
  District Courtroom 2A        921-3-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Change of plea

  06/13/2018 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Purcell, Patrick
  District Courtroom 2A        142-4-18 Cncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Change of plea

  06/13/2018 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Purcell, Patrick
  District Courtroom 2A        1166-4-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Change of plea

  06/13/2018 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Dudley, Allison
  District Courtroom 2A        163-5-18 Cncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

  06/13/2018 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Dudley, Allison
  District Courtroom 2A        1294-5-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Motion Hearing

  06/13/2018 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Amphavanna, Brian AKA Amphabanna
  District Courtroom 2A        1078-4-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/14/2018 at 01:00 PM       Hampton vs. Potvin
  Family Courtroom 1D          291-5-15 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/15/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Simmonds, Von
  District Courtroom 2B        2079-6-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Jury Draw Status Conference

  06/15/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Chapple, Taylor
  District Courtroom 2B        963-3-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Jury Draw Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/18/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Simmonds, Von
  District Courtroom 3A        2079-6-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Jury Drawing

  06/18/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Chapple, Taylor
  District Courtroom 3A        963-3-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Jury Drawing

Grand Isle
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/18/2018 at 09:00 AM       White vs. Benson
  Court Room 1                 16-5-18 Gidm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Patti J. Creller, Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/20/2018 at 09:15 AM       State vs. Cady, April
  Court Room 2                 356-10-17 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               change of plea or status conference

Chittenden
  06/20/2018 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Kopcso, Steven
  District Courtroom 2A        2109-6-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Change of plea

  06/20/2018 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Hewett, Edric
  District Courtroom 2A        3404-10-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Change of plea

  06/20/2018 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Pearson, Daniel P.
  District Courtroom 2A        38-1-18 Cncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Change of plea

  06/20/2018 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Pearson, Daniel P.
  District Courtroom 2A        360-2-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Change of plea

  06/20/2018 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Lulic, Amir
  District Courtroom 2A        140-4-18 Cncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

  06/20/2018 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Lulic, Amir
  District Courtroom 2A        140-4-18 Cncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Motion Hearing

  06/20/2018 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Lulic, Amir
  District Courtroom 2A        1143-4-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Motion Hearing

  06/20/2018 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Bonta, Christopher R.
  District Courtroom 2A        2379-7-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Restitution Hearing

  06/20/2018 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Bonta, Christopher R.
  District Courtroom 2A        3157-9-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Restitution Hearing

  06/20/2018 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Bonta, Christopher R.
  District Courtroom 2A        4129-12-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Restitution Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/25/2018 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Larmay, Jason C.
  District Courtroom 2B        71-1-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/26/2018 at 03:00 PM       LaFountain vs. Walters
  Family Courtroom 1E          304-5-17 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Barry Peterson
                               Miscellaneous Magistrate Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/27/2018 at 10:15 AM       State vs. Parker, Sean M. K.
  Court Room 1                 593-5-17 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Settlement Conference

  06/27/2018 at 10:15 AM       State vs. Parker, Sean M. K.
  Court Room 1                 43-6-17 Frcs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Settlement Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/09/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Paquette, Kelly
  Court Room 1                 396-4-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/09/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Keogh, Noah B.
  Court Room 1                 436-4-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/10/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Paquette, Kelly
  Court Room 1                 396-4-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Jury Drawing

  07/10/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Keogh, Noah B.
  Court Room 1                 436-4-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/11/2018 at 08:30 AM       Calendar Call
  District Courtroom 2B        Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               State vs.
                                 Barnaby, Stephen/558-2-18 Cncr

Lamoille
  07/11/2018 at 08:45 AM       State vs. Lucia, Abigail
  Court Room 2                 22-5-18 Lecs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Civil Suspension Status Conf

  07/11/2018 at 08:45 AM       State vs. Lucia, Abigail
  Court Room 2                 152-5-18 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Status Conference

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/11/2018 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          94-3-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/11/2018 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          95-3-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/13/2018 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          7-1-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/13/2018 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          8-1-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/16/2018 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Amphavanna, Brian AKA Amphabanna
  District Courtroom 2A        3901-11-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Court Trial

  07/16/2018 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Rivera, Betzaida
  District Courtroom 2A        356-2-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/17/2018 at 08:30 AM       Johnson vs. Isham
  Family Courtroom 1B          829-12-15 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/26/2018 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Christman, Keith W.
  Court Room 2                 1706-6-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/01/2018 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Parker, Sean M.
  District Courtroom 2A        371-2-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Christina A. Jensen

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Environmental Division
  at Costello Courthouse
  06/11/2018 at 01:00 PM       Tn of St Albans v Fairfax Street Dev III LP
                               134-10-17 Vtec/Municipal Enforcement
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas S. Durkin
                               Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Willem Jewett

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Addison
  Civil Division
  ==============
  08/09/2018 at 08:30 AM       Hutchins vs. Gorton
  Court Room 1                 155-9-16 Ancv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Justin Jiron

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/23/2018 at 08:30 AM       Calendar Call
  District Courtroom 2B        Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               State vs.
                                 Parker, Leon E./814-3-18 Cncr
                                 Norful, Karen E./1028-4-18 Cncr

  05/23/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Tardiff, Richard
  District Courtroom 2B        1066-4-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

  05/23/2018 at 01:00 PM       Arraignment
  District Courtroom 2B        Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               State vs.
                                 Magnuson, Martin C./1310-5-18 Cncr

  05/23/2018 at 01:00 PM       Calendar Call
  District Courtroom 2B        Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               State vs.
                                 Magnuson, Martin C./2913-8-17 Cncr
                                 Magnuson, Martin C./4087-12-17 Cncr
                                 Magnuson, Martin C./555-2-18 Cncr
                                 Magnuson, Martin C./661-3-18 Cncr
                                 Toedtman, Sean/1242-4-18 Cncr
                                 Bolesky, Michael/1265-4-18 Cncr
                                 Magnuson, Martin C./1310-5-18 Cncr

  05/23/2018 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Toedtman, Sean T.
  District Courtroom 2A        164-5-18 Cncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/24/2018 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Shepard, Christopher
  District Courtroom 2A        1513-5-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Status Conference

  05/24/2018 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Jennings, Jacob B.
  District Courtroom 2A        3152-8-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               VOP - Change of Plea

  05/24/2018 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Jennings, Jacob B.
  District Courtroom 2A        2137-7-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               VOP - Change of Plea

  05/24/2018 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Adhikari, Ghat
  District Courtroom 2B        3970-11-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Change of plea

  05/24/2018 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Dashnow, Nicole AKA Lariviere
  District Courtroom 2B        196-1-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Motion Hearing

  05/24/2018 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Bevins, Ronald L.
  District Courtroom 2B        957-3-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Status Conference

  05/24/2018 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Bevins, Ronald L.
  District Courtroom 2B        972-4-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Status Conference

  05/24/2018 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Bean, Jabez J.
  District Courtroom 2A        2918-8-15 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Treat Court Status Conference

  05/24/2018 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Rheaume-Fox, Kelsey J.
  District Courtroom 2A        2448-7-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Treat Court Status Conference

  05/24/2018 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Packard, Molly
  District Courtroom 2A        3937-10-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Treat Court Status Conference

  05/24/2018 at 02:30 PM       State vs. St. George, William
  District Courtroom 2A        834-3-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Treat Court Status Conference

  05/24/2018 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Desmaris, Donovan L.
  District Courtroom 2A        1669-5-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Treat Court Status Conference

  05/24/2018 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Loyer, Robert M.
  District Courtroom 2A        2329-7-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Treat Court Status Conference

  05/24/2018 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Bean, Jabez J.
  District Courtroom 2A        2881-8-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Treat Court Status Conference

  05/24/2018 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Loyer, Robert M.
  District Courtroom 2A        2898-8-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Treat Court Status Conference

  05/24/2018 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Spaulding, Keith W.
  District Courtroom 2A        3247-9-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Treat Court Status Conference

  05/24/2018 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Bean, Jabez J.
  District Courtroom 2A        3541-10-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Treat Court Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/25/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Rosario, Robert
  District Courtroom 2A        1356-4-15 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Continuation of a contested hrg w/same j

  05/25/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Rosario, Robert
  District Courtroom 2A        1356-4-15 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Motion Hearing

  05/25/2018 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Slingerland, Laurie A.
  District Courtroom 2A        3898-11-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Status Conference

  05/25/2018 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Slingerland, Laurie A.
  District Courtroom 2A        1259-4-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Status Conference

  05/25/2018 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Hammond, Antonio P.
  District Courtroom 2B        2206-7-15 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Status Conference

  05/25/2018 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Hammond, Antonio
  District Courtroom 2B        316-1-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Status Conference

  05/25/2018 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Hammond, Antonio
  District Courtroom 2B        1698-6-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Status Conference

  05/25/2018 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Hammond, Antonio
  District Courtroom 2B        2503-7-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Status Conference

  05/25/2018 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Hammond, Antonio
  District Courtroom 2B        3811-11-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Status Conference

  05/25/2018 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Hammond, Antonio
  District Courtroom 2B        4312-12-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Status Conference

  05/25/2018 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Hammond, Antonio
  District Courtroom 2B        4331-12-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Status Conference

  05/25/2018 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Laurin, Brittany
  District Courtroom 2B        57-1-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Status Conference

  05/25/2018 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Hammond, Antonio
  District Courtroom 2B        251-1-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Status Conference

  05/25/2018 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Laurin, Brittany
  District Courtroom 2B        1036-4-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/30/2018 at 08:30 AM       Calendar Call
  District Courtroom 2B        Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               State vs.
                                 Bondi, Christopher J./1169-4-18 Cncr

  05/30/2018 at 01:00 PM       Calendar Call
  District Courtroom 2B        Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               State vs.
                                 Sampson, Tony/1312-5-18 Cncr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/31/2018 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Prosser, Edward
  District Courtroom 2B        127-1-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Status Conference

  05/31/2018 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Hirsi, Abdinajib
  District Courtroom 2A        3802-11-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

  05/31/2018 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Campbell, Christopher
  District Courtroom 2A        3754-11-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

  05/31/2018 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Dunn, Emanuel
  District Courtroom 2A        37-1-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

  05/31/2018 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Dunn, Emanuel
  District Courtroom 2A        1230-4-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

  05/31/2018 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Campbell, Christopher
  District Courtroom 2A        3432-9-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               VOP Status Conference

  05/31/2018 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Campbell, Christopher
  District Courtroom 2A        3807-10-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               VOP Status Conference

  05/31/2018 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Baker, Irving R.
  District Courtroom 2B        4109-12-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/01/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Murphy, Chavis
  District Courtroom 2B        1203-4-09 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/04/2018 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Blake, Jamie
  District Courtroom 2B        3977-11-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Change of plea

  06/04/2018 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Bean, Jabez J.
  District Courtroom 2B        2918-8-15 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Motion Hearing

  06/04/2018 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Hutchins, Jennifer
  District Courtroom 2B        2770-8-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Status Conference

  06/04/2018 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Bean, Jabez J.
  District Courtroom 2B        2881-8-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Status Conference

  06/04/2018 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Bean, Jabez J.
  District Courtroom 2B        3541-10-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/05/2018 at 08:30 AM       Arraignment
  District Courtroom 2B        Judicial Officer: Acting Judge Maryanne Kampmann
                               State vs.
                                  Case/1369-5-18 Cncr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/11/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Foster, Shawn D.
  District Courtroom 2A        897-3-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Change of plea

  06/11/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Foster, Shawn D.
  District Courtroom 2A        2028-6-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Sentencing Hearing

  06/11/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Foster, Shawn D.
  District Courtroom 2A        2665-8-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Sentencing Hearing

  06/11/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Foster, Shawn D.
  District Courtroom 2A        67-1-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

  06/11/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Foster, Shawn D.
  District Courtroom 2A        1629-5-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

  06/11/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Foster, Shawn D.
  District Courtroom 2A        1650-5-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

  06/11/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Foster, Shawn D.
  District Courtroom 2A        1867-6-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

  06/11/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Foster, Shawn D.
  District Courtroom 2A        4072-12-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

  06/11/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Foster, Shawn D.
  District Courtroom 2A        328-2-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

  06/11/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Foster, Shawn D.
  District Courtroom 2A        708-3-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

  06/11/2018 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Shepard, Christopher
  District Courtroom 2A        1513-5-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

  06/11/2018 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Bortzfield, Nicholas R.
  District Courtroom 2B        148-1-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Status Conference

  06/11/2018 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Knowlton, Catherine
  District Courtroom 2B        3329-9-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Change of plea

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/12/2018 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Lohr, Nicholas A.
  District Courtroom 2A        309-1-03 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/13/2018 at 08:30 AM       Calendar Call
  District Courtroom 2B        Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               State vs.
                                 Robidoux, Robert L./4222-12-17 Cncr
                                 Hairston, Michael/1059-4-18 Cncr
                                 Hammond, Amanda L. AKA Billings, AKA Myo/1238-4

  06/13/2018 at 09:30 AM       Calendar Call
  District Courtroom 2B        Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               State vs.
                                 Heath, Richard A./1335-5-18 Cncr

  06/13/2018 at 01:00 PM       Calendar Call
  District Courtroom 2B        Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               State vs.
                                 Atkins, Lateef/1464-5-18 Cncr

  06/13/2018 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Covey, Allishia R.
  District Courtroom 2B        3770-11-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Change of plea

  06/13/2018 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Conlon, Samantha R.
  District Courtroom 2B        1213-4-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/14/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Crawford, Tracy
  District Courtroom 2A        452-2-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

  06/14/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Crawford, Tracy J.
  District Courtroom 2A        531-2-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

  06/14/2018 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Bullis, Tyler D.
  District Courtroom 2A        149-1-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Motion Hearing

  06/14/2018 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Martin, Jasmine
  District Courtroom 2A        2539-7-15 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Treat Court Status Conference

  06/14/2018 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Bushey, Holly A.
  District Courtroom 2A        3847-10-15 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Treat Court Status Conference

  06/14/2018 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Labelle, Colby R.
  District Courtroom 2A        2243-6-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Treat Court Status Conference

  06/14/2018 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Labelle, Colby R.
  District Courtroom 2A        3067-8-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Treat Court Status Conference

  06/14/2018 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Labelle, Colby R.
  District Courtroom 2A        3413-9-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Treat Court Status Conference

  06/14/2018 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Guerra, Violette
  District Courtroom 2A        3833-10-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Treat Court Status Conference

  06/14/2018 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Sargent, Eric
  District Courtroom 2A        3936-10-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Treat Court Status Conference

  06/14/2018 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Collins, Erica
  District Courtroom 2A        1235-4-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Treat Court Status Conference

  06/14/2018 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Harrington, Eric
  District Courtroom 2A        1273-4-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Treat Court Status Conference

  06/14/2018 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Urban, Rebecca
  District Courtroom 2A        1397-5-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Treat Court Status Conference

  06/14/2018 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Johnson, Monique
  District Courtroom 2A        1574-5-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Treat Court Status Conference

  06/14/2018 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Johnson, Monique
  District Courtroom 2A        2303-7-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Treat Court Status Conference

  06/14/2018 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Covey, Allishia R.
  District Courtroom 2A        2490-7-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Treat Court Status Conference

  06/14/2018 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Guerra, Violette
  District Courtroom 2A        2492-7-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Treat Court Status Conference

  06/14/2018 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Collins, Erica
  District Courtroom 2A        2801-8-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Treat Court Status Conference

  06/14/2018 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Covey, Allishia R.
  District Courtroom 2A        2934-8-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Treat Court Status Conference

  06/14/2018 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Covey, Allishia R.
  District Courtroom 2A        3232-9-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Treat Court Status Conference

  06/14/2018 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Collins, Erica
  District Courtroom 2A        892-3-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Treat Court Status Conference

  06/14/2018 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Williams, Elaine
  District Courtroom 2B        1338-5-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/15/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Slingerland, Laurie A.
  District Courtroom 2B        3898-11-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Jury Draw Status Conference

  06/15/2018 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Copeland, Kenneth
  District Courtroom 2A        575-2-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Sentencing Hearing

  06/15/2018 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Copeland, Kenneth
  District Courtroom 2A        3721-11-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Sentencing Hearing

  06/15/2018 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Copeland, Kenneth
  District Courtroom 2A        3975-11-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Sentencing Hearing

  06/15/2018 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Watkins, Riley
  District Courtroom 2B        3339-9-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Status Conference

  06/15/2018 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Watkins, Riley
  District Courtroom 2B        3855-11-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/18/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Slingerland, Laurie A.
  District Courtroom 3A        3898-11-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Jury Drawing

  06/18/2018 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Bullard, Charles
  District Courtroom 2B        741-3-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference - Transport Req.

  06/18/2018 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Bullard, Charles
  District Courtroom 2B        742-3-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference - Transport Req.

  06/18/2018 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Bullard, Charles C.
  District Courtroom 2B        1401-5-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference - Transport Req.

  06/18/2018 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Bullard, Charles C.
  District Courtroom 2B        1402-5-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference - Transport Req.

  06/18/2018 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Bullard, Charles
  District Courtroom 2B        1518-5-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Sentencing Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/19/2018 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Latimer, John
  District Courtroom 2A        327-2-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

  06/19/2018 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Casey, Joseph R.
  District Courtroom 2B        2910-8-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               VOP Merits Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/21/2018 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Taylor, Jeriel
  District Courtroom 2B        565-2-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Status Conference

  06/21/2018 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Taylor, Jeriel
  District Courtroom 2B        1281-5-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/22/2018 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Peaslee, Deva K.
  District Courtroom 2B        4164-12-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Change of plea

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/25/2018 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Larmay, Jason C.
  District Courtroom 2B        71-1-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/26/2018 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Harris, David L.
  District Courtroom 2B        199-1-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Status Conference

  06/26/2018 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Harris, David L.
  District Courtroom 2B        461-2-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Status Conference

  06/26/2018 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Harris, David L.
  District Courtroom 2B        613-2-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Status Conference

  06/26/2018 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Harris, David L.
  District Courtroom 2B        696-3-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Status Conference

  06/26/2018 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Harris, David L.
  District Courtroom 2B        1123-4-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/28/2018 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Mayo, Randy
  District Courtroom 2A        342-1-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               Sentencing Hearing

  06/28/2018 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Mayo, Randy
  District Courtroom 2A        1366-4-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/02/2018 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Leclair, Brian K.
  District Courtroom 2B        2803-8-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Sentencing Hearing

  07/02/2018 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Leclair, Brian K.
  District Courtroom 2B        3223-8-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Sentencing Hearing

  07/02/2018 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Leclair, Brian K.
  District Courtroom 2B        4597-12-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Sentencing Hearing

  07/02/2018 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Leclair, Brian K.
  District Courtroom 2B        4719-12-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Sentencing Hearing

  07/02/2018 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Leclair, Brian K.
  District Courtroom 2B        1657-5-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Sentencing Hearing

  07/02/2018 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Leclair, Brian K.
  District Courtroom 2B        1688-5-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Sentencing Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/03/2018 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Robertson, Allen Jr.
  District Courtroom 2B        3430-10-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Sentencing Hearing

  07/03/2018 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Patten, Nicholas
  District Courtroom 2B        3178-9-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Change of plea

  07/03/2018 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Patten, Nicholas
  District Courtroom 2B        1021-4-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/05/2018 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Jones, Carlton B.
  District Courtroom 2A        4337-11-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Status Conference

  07/05/2018 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Jones, Carlton B.
  District Courtroom 2A        4600-12-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/06/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Sharif, Abdi
  District Courtroom 2B        1410-5-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Jury Draw Status Conference

  07/06/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Reuben, Joseph
  District Courtroom 2B        3179-9-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Jury Draw Status Conference

  07/06/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Gonzalez, Michael A.
  District Courtroom 2B        975-4-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Jury Draw Status Conference

  07/06/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Sharif, Abdi
  District Courtroom 2B        4211-11-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Status Conference

  07/06/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Sharif, Abdi
  District Courtroom 2B        1410-5-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Status Conference

  07/06/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Reuben, Joseph
  District Courtroom 2B        3134-9-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Status Conference

  07/06/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Sharif, Abdi
  District Courtroom 2B        3483-10-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Status Conference

  07/06/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Sharif, Abdi
  District Courtroom 2B        1333-5-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/09/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Sharif, Abdi
  District Courtroom 3A        1410-5-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Jury Drawing

  07/09/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Reuben, Joseph
  District Courtroom 3A        3179-9-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Jury Drawing

  07/09/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Gonzalez, Michael A.
  District Courtroom 3A        975-4-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Jury Drawing

  07/09/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Sharif, Abdi
  District Courtroom 3A        4211-11-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

  07/09/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Sharif, Abdi
  District Courtroom 3A        1410-5-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

  07/09/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Reuben, Joseph
  District Courtroom 3A        3134-9-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

  07/09/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Sharif, Abdi
  District Courtroom 3A        3483-10-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

  07/09/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Sharif, Abdi
  District Courtroom 3A        1333-5-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/10/2018 at 09:30 AM       State vs. McGee, Eric
  District Courtroom 3A        2674-8-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Sentencing Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/11/2018 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Heath, Travis
  District Courtroom 2A        326-9-17 Cncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

  07/11/2018 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Heath, Travis
  District Courtroom 2A        326-9-17 Cncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Motion Hearing

  07/11/2018 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Heath, Travis
  District Courtroom 2A        3328-9-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/16/2018 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Rivera, Betzaida
  District Courtroom 2A        356-2-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Status Conference

  07/16/2018 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Gingras, Brian
  District Courtroom 2A        949-3-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/17/2018 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Duncan, Conrad K.
  District Courtroom 2A        36-1-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/19/2018 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Moreno, James R.
  District Courtroom 2B        3812-11-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/20/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Perkins, Justin L.
  District Courtroom 2B        384-2-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Jury Draw Status Conference

  07/20/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Brown, Phinnize
  District Courtroom 2B        1367-4-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Jury Draw Status Conference

  07/20/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Mesick, Christopher
  District Courtroom 2B        2403-7-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Jury Draw Status Conference

  07/20/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Delima, Leon
  District Courtroom 2B        2598-8-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Jury Draw Status Conference

  07/20/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Weston, Ronald L. Jr.
  District Courtroom 2B        3142-9-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Jury Draw Status Conference

  07/20/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Mesick, Christopher
  District Courtroom 2B        1593-5-15 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               VOP Status Conference

  07/20/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Mesick, Christopher
  District Courtroom 2B        2151-6-15 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               VOP Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/23/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Perkins, Justin L.
  District Courtroom 3A        384-2-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Jury Drawing

  07/23/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Brown, Phinnize
  District Courtroom 3A        1367-4-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Jury Drawing

  07/23/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Mesick, Christopher
  District Courtroom 3A        2403-7-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Jury Drawing

  07/23/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Delima, Leon
  District Courtroom 3A        2598-8-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Jury Drawing

  07/23/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Weston, Ronald L. Jr.
  District Courtroom 3A        3142-9-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Jury Drawing

  07/23/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Mesick, Christopher
  District Courtroom 3A        1593-5-15 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               VOP Status Conference

  07/23/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Mesick, Christopher
  District Courtroom 3A        2151-6-15 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               VOP Status Conference

  07/23/2018 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Arioli, Daniel J.
  District Courtroom 2B        523-2-15 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               VOP Merits Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/27/2018 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Ebron, Anthony
  District Courtroom 2B        731-3-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/30/2018 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Berard, David A.
  District Courtroom 2B        1037-4-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

  07/30/2018 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Louko, Joseph H.
  District Courtroom 2B        1102-4-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

  07/30/2018 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Louko, Joseph H.
  District Courtroom 2B        416-2-12 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               VOP Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/06/2018 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Verrastro, Robert J.
  District Courtroom 2B        1019-4-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Status Conference

  08/06/2018 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Verrastro, Robert J.
  District Courtroom 2B        1016-4-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/10/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. O'Donnell, Kyle
  District Courtroom 2B        3538-9-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Erika Johnson

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Orleans
  Civil Division
  ==============
  06/01/2018 at 09:00 AM       Davis vs. Menard
  Court Room 1                 144-6-17 Oscv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  06/12/2018 at 10:00 AM       Ayang vs. Department of Corrections
  Court Room 2                 182-2-18 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Motion Hearing

  06/12/2018 at 10:30 AM       Hendrickson vs. Department of Corrections
  Court Room 2                 1082-11-17 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Status Conference

  06/12/2018 at 10:30 AM       Hendrickson vs. Department of Corrections
  Court Room 2                 129-2-18 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Civil Division
  ==============
  06/15/2018 at 02:10 PM       Bosco vs. Menard et al
  Court Room 1                 56-3-18 Oscv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  07/09/2018 at 01:10 PM       Baird vs. State of Vermont
  Court Room 1                 186-3-18 Wncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Kerrie L. Johnson

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Windham
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/31/2018 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   112-8-16 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/31/2018 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   150-12-17 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/01/2018 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 62-5-14 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/08/2018 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   112-8-16 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/08/2018 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   150-12-17 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Pamela L. Hall Johnson

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  06/04/2018 at 09:00 AM       Larrow vs. State of Vermont
  Court Room 2                 777-8-17 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  06/12/2018 at 08:30 AM       Parris vs. State of Vermont
  Court Room 2                 131-2-17 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Status Conference

  06/12/2018 at 08:30 AM       Lumumba vs. State of Vermont
  Court Room 2                 1051-11-17 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Status Conference

  06/12/2018 at 08:30 AM       Rideout vs. State of Vermont
  Court Room 2                 1150-12-17 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Status Conference

  06/12/2018 at 09:00 AM       Carrasquillo vs. State of Vermont
  Court Room 2                 704-6-14 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Status Conference

  06/12/2018 at 09:00 AM       Mason vs. State of Vermont
  Court Room 2                 364-5-18 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Status Conference

  06/12/2018 at 09:30 AM       Brandt vs. State of Vermont
  Court Room 2                 132-2-13 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Status Conference

  06/12/2018 at 09:30 AM       Brandt vs. State of Vermont
  Court Room 2                 484-5-13 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Status Conference

  06/12/2018 at 11:00 AM       Benoit vs. State of Vermont
  Court Room 2                 929-10-17 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Status Conference

  06/12/2018 at 11:00 AM       Benoit vs. State of Vermont
  Court Room 2                 930-10-17 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Status Conference

  06/12/2018 at 11:00 AM       Benoit vs. State of Vermont
  Court Room 2                 931-10-17 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  06/22/2018 at 01:00 PM       Porter vs. State of Vermont
  Court Room 2                 107-2-17 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Civil Merits

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  06/28/2018 at 08:30 AM       Stevens vs. State of Vermont
  Court Room 2                 1072-11-17 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  07/10/2018 at 08:30 AM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 2                 333-4-16 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Civil Hearing

  07/10/2018 at 08:30 AM       Berard vs. State of Vermont
  Court Room 2                 272-4-18 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Status Conference

  07/10/2018 at 08:30 AM       Davis vs. State of Vermont
  Court Room 2                 397-5-18 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Stacie Z. Johnson

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/23/2018 at 01:00 PM       Calendar Call
  District Courtroom 2B        Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               State vs.
                                 Sayers, Austin/1485-5-16 Cncr
                                 Jacobs, Shanna J./1137-4-18 Cncr
                                 Jacobs, Shanna J./1152-4-18 Cncr
                                 Gutierrez, Andrew/1164-4-18 Cncr
                                 Bussiere, Cody/1229-4-18 Cncr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/24/2018 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Khongphat, Narongsak
  District Courtroom 2B        4343-12-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/25/2018 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Correia, Kevin
  District Courtroom 2A        2097-6-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/30/2018 at 01:00 PM       Calendar Call
  District Courtroom 2B        Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               State vs.
                                 Desautels, Brittanie P./3628-10-17 Cncr
                                 Ray, Cade A./1209-4-18 Cncr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/31/2018 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Reidy, Sara
  District Courtroom 2A        3106-9-15 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Change of plea

  05/31/2018 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Reidy, Sara
  District Courtroom 2A        4641-12-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Change of plea

  05/31/2018 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Limoge, Chad M.
  District Courtroom 2A        3093-9-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

  05/31/2018 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Limoge, Chad M.
  District Courtroom 2A        1142-4-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/04/2018 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Raab, Donald P.
  District Courtroom 2A        3982-11-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference - Transport Req.

  06/04/2018 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Raab, Donald P.
  District Courtroom 2A        3774-11-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference - Transport Req.

  06/04/2018 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Raab, Donald P.
  District Courtroom 2A        3843-11-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Sentencing Hearing

  06/04/2018 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Raab, Donald P.
  District Courtroom 2A        3160-9-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               VOP Sentencing Hearing

  06/04/2018 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Raab, Donald P.
  District Courtroom 2A        3197-9-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               VOP Sentencing Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/11/2018 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Ford, Vincent E.
  District Courtroom 2B        2419-7-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Comp Status Hrg

  06/11/2018 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Ford, Vincent E.
  District Courtroom 2B        1272-4-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Comp Status Hrg

  06/11/2018 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Vanslette, Roy
  District Courtroom 2B        2970-8-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Status Conference

  06/11/2018 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Ford, Vincent E.
  District Courtroom 2B        1902-5-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               VOP Status Conference

  06/11/2018 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Roscia, Cullen
  District Courtroom 2B        589-2-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/13/2018 at 01:00 PM       Calendar Call
  District Courtroom 2B        Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               State vs.
                                 Berquist, Faith/3446-10-17 Cncr
                                 Wesolowski, Michael/354-2-18 Cncr
                                 Flynn, Abigail R./1087-4-18 Cncr
                                 Jacobs, Elisha AKA Crowley/1298-5-18 Cncr
                                 Sweeney, William/1391-5-18 Cncr
                                 Flynn, Abigail R./1291-5-18 Cncr

  06/13/2018 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Poulin, David
  District Courtroom 2B        4106-12-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Jury Draw Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/14/2018 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Bullis, Tyler D.
  District Courtroom 2A        149-1-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Motion Hearing

  06/14/2018 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Zebic, Goran
  District Courtroom 2A        1511-5-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Treat Court Status Conference

  06/14/2018 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Zebic, Goran
  District Courtroom 2A        1620-5-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Treat Court Status Conference

  06/14/2018 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Zebic, Goran
  District Courtroom 2A        1726-5-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Treat Court Status Conference

  06/14/2018 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Zebic, Goran
  District Courtroom 2A        2276-6-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Treat Court Status Conference

  06/14/2018 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Zebic, Goran
  District Courtroom 2A        2601-7-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Treat Court Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/15/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Mumley, Corey
  District Courtroom 2B        112-1-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Jury Draw Status Conference

  06/15/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Bevins, Donna
  District Courtroom 2B        1423-5-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Status Conference

  06/15/2018 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Copeland, Kenneth
  District Courtroom 2A        575-2-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Sentencing Hearing

  06/15/2018 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Copeland, Kenneth
  District Courtroom 2A        3721-11-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Sentencing Hearing

  06/15/2018 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Copeland, Kenneth
  District Courtroom 2A        3975-11-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Sentencing Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/18/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Poulin, David
  District Courtroom 3A        4106-12-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Jury Drawing

  06/18/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Mumley, Corey
  District Courtroom 3A        112-1-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Jury Drawing

  06/18/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Bevins, Donna
  District Courtroom 3A        1423-5-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Status Conference

  06/18/2018 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  District Courtroom 2B        1026-4-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Criminal Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/22/2018 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Bucci, Anthony
  District Courtroom 2B        212-1-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

  06/22/2018 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Semel, Timothy
  District Courtroom 2B        1188-4-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/25/2018 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Smith, Robby A.
  District Courtroom 2B        3280-9-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/28/2018 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Leduc, Jeffrey
  District Courtroom 2A        1682-5-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Change of plea

  06/28/2018 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Leduc, Jeffrey
  District Courtroom 2A        3417-10-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Change of plea

  06/28/2018 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Leduc, Jeffrey
  District Courtroom 2A        3485-10-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Change of plea

  06/28/2018 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Leduc, Jeffrey
  District Courtroom 2A        115-1-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Change of plea

  06/28/2018 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Leduc, Jeffrey
  District Courtroom 2A        213-1-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Change of plea

  06/28/2018 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Dennis, David A.
  District Courtroom 2A        399-2-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Change of plea

  06/28/2018 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Leduc, Jeffrey
  District Courtroom 2A        724-3-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Change of plea

  06/28/2018 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Leduc, Jeffrey
  District Courtroom 2A        992-4-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Change of plea

  06/28/2018 at 09:30 AM       Confidential Case
  District Courtroom 2A        3890-11-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Criminal Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/06/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Petrarca, Albert A.
  District Courtroom 2B        3624-10-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Jury Draw Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/09/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Petrarca, Albert A.
  District Courtroom 3A        3624-10-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/13/2018 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Knowles, Tammie L.
  District Courtroom 2B        576-2-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/17/2018 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Butland, Bruce
  District Courtroom 2A        515-2-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/20/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Ntirampeba, Fidele
  District Courtroom 2B        1061-4-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Jury Draw Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/23/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Ntirampeba, Fidele
  District Courtroom 3A        1061-4-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/30/2018 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Willett, Terry
  District Courtroom 2B        1411-5-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Change of plea

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/06/2018 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Casey, Jason N.
  District Courtroom 2B        830-3-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Connie F. Jones

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Washington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  06/11/2018 at 09:30 AM       Federal National Mortgage vs. Graham et al
  Court Room 1                 331-6-14 Wncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Cary Joshi

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  06/26/2018 at 01:00 PM       Kent vs. R.L. Vallee, Inc. et al
  Court Room 2                 617-6-15 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Fletcher Brian Joslin (Ted)

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Windsor
  Civil Division
  ==============
  08/01/2018 at 09:00 AM       Griffith vs. Mozaffari
  Court Room 1                 451-9-15 Wrcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: John P. Wesley
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Civil Division
  ==============
  08/27/2018 at 09:00 AM       Griffith vs. Mozaffari
  Court Room 1                 451-9-15 Wrcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: John P. Wesley
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Civil Division
  ==============
  08/28/2018 at 09:00 AM       Griffith vs. Mozaffari
  Court Room 1                 451-9-15 Wrcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: John P. Wesley
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Civil Division
  ==============
  08/29/2018 at 09:00 AM       Griffith vs. Mozaffari
  Court Room 1                 451-9-15 Wrcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: John P. Wesley
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Civil Division
  ==============
  08/30/2018 at 09:00 AM       Griffith vs. Mozaffari
  Court Room 1                 451-9-15 Wrcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: John P. Wesley
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Civil Division
  ==============
  08/31/2018 at 09:00 AM       Griffith vs. Mozaffari
  Court Room 1                 451-9-15 Wrcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: John P. Wesley
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Jill E. Jourdan

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Orleans
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/25/2018 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Limlaw, Joshua
  Court Room 1                 38-1-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/29/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Culver, Daniel
  Court Room 1                 96-3-15 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  05/29/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Bacon, Kimberly
  Court Room 1                 503-10-16 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  05/29/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Marsh, Allen
  Court Room 1                 111-2-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  05/29/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Willey, Jason
  Court Room 1                 194-4-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  05/29/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Chaffee, Lemueal
  Court Room 1                 213-4-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  05/29/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Griffin, Francis
  Court Room 1                 215-4-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  05/29/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Lewis, Erin A.
  Court Room 1                 238-5-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  05/29/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Johnson, James
  Court Room 1                 256-5-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  05/29/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Bruno, Clara
  Court Room 1                 257-5-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  05/29/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Bruno, Clara
  Court Room 1                 258-5-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  05/29/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Paulman, Kellyann
  Court Room 1                 294-6-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  05/29/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Shepard, Debra
  Court Room 1                 316-6-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  05/29/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Tourangeau, Jacob
  Court Room 1                 356-7-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  05/29/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Bowman, Windy
  Court Room 1                 397-8-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  05/29/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Herd, Tyler
  Court Room 1                 412-8-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  05/29/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Marcy, James
  Court Room 1                 417-8-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  05/29/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Sanville, William
  Court Room 1                 474-8-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  05/29/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Morrow, Danual a/k/a Daniel
  Court Room 1                 517-9-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  05/29/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Mailloux, Brett
  Court Room 1                 546-10-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  05/29/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Lawrence, Chad
  Court Room 1                 551-10-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  05/29/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Collins, Shawndell R.
  Court Room 1                 564-10-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  05/29/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. West, Tod L.
  Court Room 1                 575-10-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  05/29/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Hoague, Corie
  Court Room 1                 577-10-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  05/29/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Bosco, John
  Court Room 1                 616-11-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  05/29/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Bosco, John
  Court Room 1                 625-11-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  05/29/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Maskell, Shawn
  Court Room 1                 660-11-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  05/29/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Maskell, Mindy Lee
  Court Room 1                 672-12-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  05/29/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Krafton, Charles
  Court Room 1                 694-12-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  05/29/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Bosco, John
  Court Room 1                 84-2-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  05/29/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Chaffee, Lemueal
  Court Room 1                 299-6-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Status Conference

  05/29/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Chaffee, Lemueal
  Court Room 1                 300-6-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Status Conference

  05/29/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Tourangeau, Jacob
  Court Room 1                 360-7-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Status Conference

  05/29/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Marsh, Allen
  Court Room 1                 521-9-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Status Conference

  05/29/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Marsh, Allen
  Court Room 1                 765-12-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Status Conference

  05/29/2018 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Vei, Alfonz
  Court Room 1                 293-6-16 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Change of plea

  05/29/2018 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Martinez, Luis
  Court Room 1                 47-2-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Change of plea

  05/29/2018 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Martinez, Luis
  Court Room 1                 207-4-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Change of plea

  05/29/2018 at 02:45 PM       State vs. Shaw, Joseph
  Court Room 1                 371-7-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Change of plea

  Family Division
  ==============
  05/29/2018 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 37-4-18 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/30/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Osgood, Matthew
  Court Room 1                 147-3-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Court Trial

  05/30/2018 at 08:30 AM       In Re: Marioara Anghel a/k/a Munteanu
  Court Room 1                 6-3-18 Oscm/Civil Miscellaneous
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Status Conference

  Family Division
  ==============
  05/30/2018 at 09:15 AM       Hodgdon vs. Tinker
  Court Room 2                 166-12-17 Osdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Hearing to establish child support

  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/30/2018 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Furlow, Joshua
  Court Room 1                 610-11-15 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Status Conference

  05/30/2018 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Furlow, Joshua
  Court Room 1                 261-5-16 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Status Conference

  05/30/2018 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Furlow, Joshua
  Court Room 1                 117-2-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Status Conference

  05/30/2018 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Furlow, Joshua
  Court Room 1                 611-10-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Status Conference

  Family Division
  ==============
  05/30/2018 at 01:00 PM       DaSilva vs. Lacoss
  Court Room 2                 45-3-17 Osdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Hearing to establish child support

  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/30/2018 at 01:15 PM       State vs. Larrow, Christina
  Court Room 1                 343-7-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Change of plea

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/31/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Culver, Daniel
  Court Room 1                 96-3-15 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  05/31/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Bacon, Kimberly
  Court Room 1                 503-10-16 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  05/31/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Marsh, Allen
  Court Room 1                 111-2-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  05/31/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Willey, Jason
  Court Room 1                 194-4-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  05/31/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Chaffee, Lemueal
  Court Room 1                 213-4-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  05/31/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Griffin, Francis
  Court Room 1                 215-4-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  05/31/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Lewis, Erin A.
  Court Room 1                 238-5-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  05/31/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Johnson, James
  Court Room 1                 256-5-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  05/31/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Bruno, Clara
  Court Room 1                 257-5-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  05/31/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Bruno, Clara
  Court Room 1                 258-5-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  05/31/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Paulman, Kellyann
  Court Room 1                 294-6-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  05/31/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Shepard, Debra
  Court Room 1                 316-6-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  05/31/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Tourangeau, Jacob
  Court Room 1                 356-7-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  05/31/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Bowman, Windy
  Court Room 1                 397-8-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  05/31/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Herd, Tyler
  Court Room 1                 412-8-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  05/31/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Marcy, James
  Court Room 1                 417-8-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  05/31/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Sanville, William
  Court Room 1                 474-8-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  05/31/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Morrow, Danual a/k/a Daniel
  Court Room 1                 517-9-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  05/31/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Mailloux, Brett
  Court Room 1                 546-10-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  05/31/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Lawrence, Chad
  Court Room 1                 551-10-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  05/31/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Collins, Shawndell R.
  Court Room 1                 564-10-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  05/31/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. West, Tod L.
  Court Room 1                 575-10-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  05/31/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Hoague, Corie
  Court Room 1                 577-10-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  05/31/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Bosco, John
  Court Room 1                 616-11-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  05/31/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Bosco, John
  Court Room 1                 625-11-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  05/31/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Maskell, Shawn
  Court Room 1                 660-11-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  05/31/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Maskell, Mindy Lee
  Court Room 1                 672-12-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  05/31/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Krafton, Charles
  Court Room 1                 694-12-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  05/31/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Bosco, John
  Court Room 1                 84-2-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/04/2018 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 39-4-18 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/04/2018 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 26-3-18 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/04/2018 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 27-3-18 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/04/2018 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Bowen, Jordan
  Court Room 1                 389-8-16 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               VOP Sentencing Hearing

  06/04/2018 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Bowen, Jordan
  Court Room 1                 163-3-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               VOP Sentencing Hearing

  06/04/2018 at 01:15 PM       State vs. John, Ryan
  Court Room 1                 164-3-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Motion Hearing

  06/04/2018 at 01:15 PM       State vs. John, Ryan
  Court Room 1                 165-3-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Motion Hearing

  Family Division
  ==============
  06/04/2018 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 44-5-18 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/11/2018 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 33-3-18 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/11/2018 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 43-5-18 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/12/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Peccolo, Michael
  Court Room 1                 149-3-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               Other

  06/12/2018 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Wescom, Cindy
  Court Room 1                 246-5-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               VOP Merits Hearing

  06/12/2018 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Wescom, Cindy
  Court Room 1                 347-7-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               VOP Merits Hearing

  06/12/2018 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Amatruda, Michael
  Court Room 1                 469-8-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               VOP Merits Hearing

  06/12/2018 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Amatruda, Michael
  Court Room 1                 687-12-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               VOP Merits Hearing

  06/12/2018 at 02:15 PM       State vs. Stebbins, Shane
  Court Room 1                 160-3-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Change of plea

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/13/2018 at 08:30 AM       Calendar Call
  Court Room 1                 Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               State vs.
                                 McKay, Patrick/752-12-17 Oscr
                                 Sheltra, Wilfred Jr./755-12-17 Oscr
                                 Sheltra, Wilfred Jr./756-12-17 Oscr
                                 Coleman II, Peter A./103-2-18 Oscr
                                 Touron, Marshall/153-3-18 Oscr
                                 Sheltra, Wilfred Jr./231-4-18 Oscr

  06/13/2018 at 09:00 AM       Calendar Call
  Court Room 1                 Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               State vs.
                                 Parenteau, Taylor/454-8-17 Oscr
                                 Fortin, Gerin/738-12-17 Oscr

  06/13/2018 at 09:30 AM       Calendar Call
  Court Room 1                 Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               State vs.
                                 Masse, Josie/44-1-18 Oscr
                                 Wright, Randi, Jr/48-1-18 Oscr

  06/13/2018 at 10:00 AM       Calendar Call
  Court Room 1                 Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               State vs.
                                 Dewing, Jacob/98-3-18 Oscr
                                 Dewing, Jacob/116-3-18 Oscr

  06/13/2018 at 10:15 AM       State vs. Touron, Marshall
  Court Room 1                 153-3-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Status Conference

  06/13/2018 at 10:30 AM       Calendar Call
  Court Room 1                 Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               State vs.
                                 Jacobs, Tucker/741-12-17 Oscr

  06/13/2018 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Johnson, Erik a/k/a Erika
  Court Room 1                 107-3-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Competency Hearing

  06/13/2018 at 11:00 AM       Calendar Call
  Court Room 1                 Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               State vs.
                                 Chilafoux, Kardena/121-3-18 Oscr
                                 Chilafoux, Kardena/122-3-18 Oscr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/18/2018 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 15-2-18 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/18/2018 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 29-3-18 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/18/2018 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 30-3-18 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/19/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Clark, Jeremy
  Court Room 1                 301-6-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Sentencing Hearing

  06/19/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Clark, Jeremy
  Court Room 1                 150-3-14 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               VOP Sentencing Hearing

  06/19/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Clark, Jeremy
  Court Room 1                 521-10-15 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               VOP Sentencing Hearing

  06/19/2018 at 08:45 AM       State vs. Meunier, Ross
  Court Room 1                 368-7-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Change of plea

Essex
  06/19/2018 at 09:00 AM       Arraignment
  Court Room 1                 Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               State vs.
                                 Noyes, Gordon Jr./95-11-13 Excr

  06/19/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Noyes, Gordon Jr.
  Court Room 1                 95-11-13 Excr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Status Conference

Orleans
  06/19/2018 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Pavelchak, Brandon
  Court Room 1                 30-1-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               VOP Merits Hearing

  06/19/2018 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Norway, Harry
  Court Room 1                 377-7-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Sentencing Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/25/2018 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 17-2-17 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/25/2018 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 24-3-18 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/25/2018 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 25-3-18 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/26/2018 at 08:45 AM       State vs. Bernardini, Dianne
  Court Room 1                 250-5-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Change of plea

  06/26/2018 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Jacobs, Burton
  Court Room 1                 443-8-14 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               VOP Sentencing Hearing

  06/26/2018 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Jacobs, Burton J.
  Court Room 1                 672-12-14 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               VOP Sentencing Hearing

  06/26/2018 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Jacobs, Burton J.
  Court Room 1                 405-8-16 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               VOP Sentencing Hearing

  06/26/2018 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Carpenter, Adam
  Court Room 1                 443-8-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Sentencing Hearing

  06/26/2018 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Carpenter, Adam
  Court Room 1                 605-10-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Sentencing Hearing

  06/26/2018 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Potvin, Rene
  Court Room 1                 150-3-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Change of plea

  06/26/2018 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Potvin, Rene
  Court Room 1                 87-2-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Change of plea

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/03/2018 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Coleman, Peter A.
  Court Room 1                 425-8-15 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               VOP Sentencing Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/09/2018 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 3-1-18 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/10/2018 at 08:30 AM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 1                 249-5-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Criminal Hearing

  07/10/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Mills, Justin
  Court Room 1                 640-12-16 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/10/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Capron, Pierre
  Court Room 1                 233-5-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/10/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Clark, Joseph M.
  Court Room 1                 253-5-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/10/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Mossey, Steven M.
  Court Room 1                 295-6-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/10/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Isham, Jason
  Court Room 1                 327-6-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/10/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Mossey, Steven M.
  Court Room 1                 362-7-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/10/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Arnold, Teresa
  Court Room 1                 423-8-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/10/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Clark, Joseph M.
  Court Room 1                 448-8-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/10/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Donaghy, Andereck A.
  Court Room 1                 491-9-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/10/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Avila, Caroline
  Court Room 1                 507-9-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/10/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Mossey, Steven M.
  Court Room 1                 515-9-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/10/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Larabee, Richard
  Court Room 1                 530-9-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/10/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Matten, Justin
  Court Room 1                 560-10-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/10/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Touchette, Scott
  Court Room 1                 571-10-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/10/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Jones, Tammy
  Court Room 1                 585-10-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/10/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Aviles, Jerell
  Court Room 1                 588-10-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/10/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Heywood, Jordan R.
  Court Room 1                 594-10-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/10/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Letourneau, Jason
  Court Room 1                 598-10-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/10/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Jacobs, John
  Court Room 1                 602-10-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/10/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Aviles, Jerell
  Court Room 1                 31-10-17 Oscs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/10/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Hagen, Jim
  Court Room 1                 619-11-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/10/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Ferland, Timothy
  Court Room 1                 623-11-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/10/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Ferland, Timothy
  Court Room 1                 624-11-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/10/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Bernardini, Danielle
  Court Room 1                 631-11-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/10/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Buskey, Arthur
  Court Room 1                 634-11-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/10/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Ferguson, Tyshon
  Court Room 1                 646-11-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/10/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Dingee, Michael
  Court Room 1                 664-11-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/10/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Jones, Tammy
  Court Room 1                 686-12-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/10/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Desanto, Derrick
  Court Room 1                 674-12-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/10/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Maynard, Joseph
  Court Room 1                 66-2-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/10/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Holmes-Sanborn, Dylan
  Court Room 1                 209-4-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/11/2018 at 08:30 AM       Calendar Call
  Court Room 1                 Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               State vs.
                                 Potvin, Rene/128-3-18 Oscr
                                 John, Ryan/164-3-18 Oscr

  07/11/2018 at 08:45 AM       Calendar Call
  Court Room 1                 Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               State vs.
                                 Cook, Roy/176-4-18 Oscr

  07/11/2018 at 09:00 AM       Calendar Call
  Court Room 1                 Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               State vs.
                                 Laplante, Brandon/186-4-18 Oscr
                                 Laplante, Brandon/188-4-18 Oscr
                                 Laplante, Brandon/205-4-18 Oscr

  07/11/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Laplante, Brandon
  Court Room 1                 509-9-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Status Conference

  07/11/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Laplante, Brandon
  Court Room 1                 187-4-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Status Conference

  07/11/2018 at 09:15 AM       Calendar Call
  Court Room 1                 Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               State vs.
                                 Amatruda, Michael/89-2-18 Oscr
                                 McDonald, Hayley/212-4-18 Oscr

  07/11/2018 at 09:30 AM       Calendar Call
  Court Room 1                 Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               State vs.
                                 Hughes, Thomas/779-12-17 Oscr
                                 Horner, Aaron III/79-2-18 Oscr
                                 Avila, Caroline/194-4-18 Oscr

  07/11/2018 at 09:45 AM       Calendar Call
  Court Room 1                 Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               State vs.
                                 Matten, Justin/223-4-18 Oscr

  07/11/2018 at 09:45 AM       State vs. Morey, Glenn
  Court Room 1                 332-6-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Status Conference

  07/11/2018 at 10:00 AM       Calendar Call
  Court Room 1                 Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               State vs.
                                 Lafaso, Patrick/175-4-18 Oscr

  07/11/2018 at 10:15 AM       Calendar Call
  Court Room 1                 Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               State vs.
                                 Carey, Christy/182-4-18 Oscr
                                 Cloney, Thomas/183-4-18 Oscr

  07/11/2018 at 10:30 AM       Calendar Call
  Court Room 1                 Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               State vs.
                                 Chaffee, Lemueal/159-3-18 Oscr
                                 Waterman, Joshua/201-4-18 Oscr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/12/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Mills, Justin
  Court Room 1                 640-12-16 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  07/12/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Capron, Pierre
  Court Room 1                 233-5-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  07/12/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Clark, Joseph M.
  Court Room 1                 253-5-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  07/12/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Mossey, Steven M.
  Court Room 1                 295-6-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  07/12/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Isham, Jason
  Court Room 1                 327-6-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  07/12/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Mossey, Steven M.
  Court Room 1                 362-7-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  07/12/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Arnold, Teresa
  Court Room 1                 423-8-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  07/12/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Clark, Joseph M.
  Court Room 1                 448-8-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  07/12/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Donaghy, Andereck A.
  Court Room 1                 491-9-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  07/12/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Avila, Caroline
  Court Room 1                 507-9-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  07/12/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Mossey, Steven M.
  Court Room 1                 515-9-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  07/12/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Larabee, Richard
  Court Room 1                 530-9-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  07/12/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Matten, Justin
  Court Room 1                 560-10-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  07/12/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Touchette, Scott
  Court Room 1                 571-10-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  07/12/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Jones, Tammy
  Court Room 1                 585-10-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  07/12/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Aviles, Jerell
  Court Room 1                 588-10-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  07/12/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Heywood, Jordan R.
  Court Room 1                 594-10-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  07/12/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Letourneau, Jason
  Court Room 1                 598-10-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  07/12/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Jacobs, John
  Court Room 1                 602-10-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  07/12/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Hagen, Jim
  Court Room 1                 619-11-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  07/12/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Ferland, Timothy
  Court Room 1                 623-11-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  07/12/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Ferland, Timothy
  Court Room 1                 624-11-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  07/12/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Bernardini, Danielle
  Court Room 1                 631-11-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  07/12/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Buskey, Arthur
  Court Room 1                 634-11-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  07/12/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Ferguson, Tyshon
  Court Room 1                 646-11-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  07/12/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Dingee, Michael
  Court Room 1                 664-11-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  07/12/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Jones, Tammy
  Court Room 1                 686-12-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  07/12/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Desanto, Derrick
  Court Room 1                 674-12-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  07/12/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Maynard, Joseph
  Court Room 1                 66-2-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/16/2018 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 66-9-17 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/16/2018 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 79-10-17 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/17/2018 at 11:30 AM       State vs. Coutu, Raymond
  Court Room 1                 312-6-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               VOP Sentencing Hearing

  07/17/2018 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Jones, David
  Court Room 1                 389-7-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Change of plea

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/24/2018 at 08:45 AM       State vs. Fournier, Dennis E.
  Court Room 1                 15-1-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Change of plea

  07/24/2018 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Harvey, Michael
  Court Room 1                 512-10-15 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Essex
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/31/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Noyes, Gordon Jr.
  Court Room 1                 95-11-13 Excr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Essex
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/01/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Noyes, Gordon Jr.
  Court Room 1                 95-11-13 Excr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/06/2018 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 88-11-17 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/06/2018 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 89-11-17 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/06/2018 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 86-11-17 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/08/2018 at 08:30 AM       Calendar Call
  Court Room 1                 Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               State vs.
                                 Caslani, Gracie/378-7-17 Oscr
                                 Caslani, Gracie/415-8-17 Oscr
                                 Caslani, Grace/195-4-18 Oscr

  08/08/2018 at 09:00 AM       Calendar Call
  Court Room 1                 Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               State vs.
                                 Dennett, Brandon/174-4-18 Oscr

  08/08/2018 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 207-4-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Criminal Hearing

  08/08/2018 at 09:15 AM       Calendar Call
  Court Room 1                 Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               State vs.
                                 Kingston, Alexander N./237-4-18 Oscr
                                 Stone, Dakota/244-5-18 Oscr

  08/08/2018 at 09:30 AM       Calendar Call
  Court Room 1                 Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               State vs.
                                 Mills, Justin/224-4-18 Oscr
                                 Heath, Stephen/238-4-18 Oscr

  08/08/2018 at 09:45 AM       Calendar Call
  Court Room 1                 Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               State vs.
                                 Lovejoy, Mark/259-5-18 Oscr

  08/08/2018 at 10:00 AM       Calendar Call
  Court Room 1                 Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               State vs.
                                 Glodgett, David/263-5-18 Oscr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/04/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Crown, Aaron
  Court Room 1                 69-2-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  09/04/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Bekkouche, Abdelkrim
  Court Room 1                 429-8-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  09/04/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Medley, Jordan
  Court Room 1                 615-11-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  09/04/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Rathburn, Henry
  Court Room 1                 728-12-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  09/04/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Pitts, Audra J.
  Court Room 1                 740-12-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  09/04/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Collins, Michael
  Court Room 1                 1-1-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  09/04/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Davis, Allen
  Court Room 1                 2-1-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  09/04/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Roberts, Timothy
  Court Room 1                 4-1-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  09/04/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. French, Jacob
  Court Room 1                 23-1-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  09/04/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Tarbox, Jeffrey
  Court Room 1                 45-1-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  09/04/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Benson, Raymond
  Court Room 1                 243-5-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/06/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Crown, Aaron
  Court Room 1                 69-2-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  09/06/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Bekkouche, Abdelkrim
  Court Room 1                 429-8-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  09/06/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Medley, Jordan
  Court Room 1                 615-11-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  09/06/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Rathburn, Henry
  Court Room 1                 728-12-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  09/06/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Pitts, Audra J.
  Court Room 1                 740-12-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  09/06/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Collins, Michael
  Court Room 1                 1-1-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  09/06/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Davis, Allen
  Court Room 1                 2-1-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  09/06/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Roberts, Timothy
  Court Room 1                 4-1-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  09/06/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. French, Jacob
  Court Room 1                 23-1-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  09/06/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Tarbox, Jeffrey
  Court Room 1                 45-1-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  09/06/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Benson, Raymond
  Court Room 1                 243-5-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/02/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Gilman, Adam
  Court Room 1                 13-1-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/02/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Dewing, Jacob
  Court Room 1                 62-2-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/02/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Cooper, Benjamin
  Court Room 1                 97-2-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/02/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Dewing, Jacob
  Court Room 1                 115-3-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/02/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Pavelchak, Brandon
  Court Room 1                 193-4-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/04/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Gilman, Adam
  Court Room 1                 13-1-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  10/04/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Dewing, Jacob
  Court Room 1                 62-2-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  10/04/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Cooper, Benjamin
  Court Room 1                 97-2-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  10/04/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Dewing, Jacob
  Court Room 1                 115-3-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  10/04/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Pavelchak, Brandon
  Court Room 1                 193-4-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Walter E. Judge Jr.

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  06/26/2018 at 01:00 PM       Kent vs. R.L. Vallee, Inc. et al
  Court Room 2                 617-6-15 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names