Court Calendar By Attorney Last Name
W - Z


Last Names Beginning With K



Sara Kagle
Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Windsor
  Civil Division
  ==============
  09/22/2016 at 09:00 AM       Springfield Housing Authority vs. Cardi
  Room 1                       27-1-16 Wrcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert P. Gerety Jr.
                               Final Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Michelle Kainen

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/17/2016 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Stone, Barbara
  Room 1                       463-4-15 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                               Restitution Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/23/2016 at 08:00 AM       Arraignment
  Room 1                       Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                               State vs.
                                  Case/434-5-16 Wrcr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/07/2016 at 03:00 PM       Calendar Call
  Room 1                       Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                               State vs.
                                 Hopkins, Alison W./637-7-16 Wrcr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/31/2016 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Grumm, Jack
  Room 1                       357-4-16 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/31/2016 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Grumm, Jack
  Room 1                       358-4-16 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/03/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Grumm, Jack
  Room 1                       357-4-16 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Douglas G. Kallen

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/27/2016 at 08:30 AM       Calendar Call
  Room 2B                      Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               State vs.
                                 Boucher, Nicholas/2278-6-16 Cncr

  Family Division
  ==============
  07/27/2016 at 01:15 PM       Benoit vs. Colburn
  Room cmc                     447-7-16 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Margaret Crowley
                               Case Manager Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/04/2016 at 10:15 AM       Morse vs. Irick
  Room 25                      680-10-15 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Patti Creller
                               Case Manager Telephone Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/09/2016 at 03:00 PM       Bolia vs. Bolia
  Room 5                       222-8-15 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Susan LeClair
                               Telephone Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/10/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Mack, Marie
  Room 2B                      1213-4-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Status Conference

  08/10/2016 at 09:30 AM       State vs. MacDonald, Leslie G.
  Room 2B                      250-7-16 Cncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

  08/10/2016 at 09:30 AM       State vs. MacDonald, Leslie G.
  Room 2B                      2442-7-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Civ Susp Final/Motion

  08/10/2016 at 09:30 AM       State vs. MacDonald, Leslie G.
  Room 2B                      333-1-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/11/2016 at 09:30 AM       Confidential Case
  Room 2                       19-2-16 Ledm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               Domestic Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/29/2016 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Dwight, Lucas
  Room 2A                      1531-5-15 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               Restitution Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  09/01/2016 at 03:30 PM       Bean vs. Bean
  Room 1D                      729-9-12 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Maryanne E. Kampmann

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/27/2016 at 08:30 AM       Calendar Call
  Room 2B                      Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               State vs.
                                 Grover, Virginia/2247-6-16 Cncr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/12/2016 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Mnyonge, George
  Room 2A                      1897-5-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Steven J. Kantor

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Grand Isle
  Civil Division
  ==============
  08/04/2016 at 11:00 AM       Federal National Mortgage Assc vs. Peletskaya et a
  Room 1                       77-12-14 Gicv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Mark A. Kaplan

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/28/2016 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Gines-Reyes, Roberto A.
  Room 2B                      3314-9-15 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Review of Conditions

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/29/2016 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Frazier, Bryan
  Room 2A                      2093-6-15 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               Status Conference

  07/29/2016 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Frazier, Bryan
  Room 2A                      2144-6-15 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               Status Conference

  07/29/2016 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Brasile, Christopher
  Room 2A                      1792-5-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/04/2016 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Brasile, Christopher
  Room 2A                      1792-5-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               Change of plea

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/10/2016 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Gines-Reyes, Roberto A.
  Room 2B                      2214-6-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Review of Conditions

  08/10/2016 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Gines-Reyes, Roberto A.
  Room 2B                      257-7-16 Cncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

  08/10/2016 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Gines-Reyes, Roberto A.
  Room 2B                      2423-7-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Civ Susp Final/Motion

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/12/2016 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Hampton, Monica E.
  Room 2A                      1966-6-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/15/2016 at 01:30 PM       Arraignment
  Room 2A                      Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               State vs.
                                 Gines-Reyes, Roberto A./2423-7-16 Cncr

  08/15/2016 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Gines-Reyes, Roberto A.
  Room 2A                      3314-9-15 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               Status Conference

  08/15/2016 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Gines-Reyes, Roberto A.
  Room 2A                      2072-6-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               Status Conference

  08/15/2016 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Gines-Reyes, Roberto A.
  Room 2A                      2214-6-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               Status Conference

  08/15/2016 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Gines-Reyes, Roberto A.
  Room 2A                      2423-7-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/30/2016 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Marsh, Alexander
  Room 1                       301-6-16 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/12/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Loiselle, Luke M.
  Room 1                       1358-12-15 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Pre Trial Conference

Windham
  09/12/2016 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Riendeau, Timothy Roger
  Room 1                       1540-11-14 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Final Jury Call

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/13/2016 at 08:15 AM       State vs. Loiselle, Luke M.
  Room 1                       1358-12-15 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/19/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Riendeau, Timothy Roger
  Room 1                       1540-11-14 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/21/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Riendeau, Timothy Roger
  Room 1                       1540-11-14 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/22/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Riendeau, Timothy Roger
  Room 1                       1540-11-14 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/03/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Estrella, Fernando
  Room 1                       339-3-16 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/04/2016 at 08:15 AM       State vs. Estrella, Fernando
  Room 1                       339-3-16 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/04/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Marsh, Alexander
  Room 1                       301-6-16 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/05/2017 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Marsh, Alexander
  Room 1                       301-6-16 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Robert J. Kaplan

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Environmental Division
  at Costello Courthouse
  08/01/2016 at 10:30 AM       South Burlington v Rieley Cohen Partnership
                               36-4-16 Vtec/Environmental
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas G. Walsh
                               Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/03/2016 at 08:30 AM       Calendar Call
  Room 2B                      Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               State vs.
                                 Rudavsky, Matthew F./2017-6-16 Cncr
                                 Stevens, Cole A./2224-6-16 Cncr
                                 Berard, Randy/2311-6-16 Cncr

  08/03/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Rudavsky, Matthew F.
  Room 2B                      4679-12-15 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               VOP Status Conference

  08/03/2016 at 09:30 AM       Confidential Case
  Room 2A                      2334-7-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Criminal Hearing

  08/03/2016 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Cronan, Jacqueline
  Room 2A                      237-6-16 Cncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

  08/03/2016 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Edwards, Melissa E.
  Room 2A                      261-7-16 Cncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

  08/03/2016 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Edwards, Melissa E.
  Room 2A                      2494-7-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Civ Susp Final/Motion

Lamoille
  08/03/2016 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Keltner, Michael
  Room 2                       21-3-16 Lecs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               Motion Hearing

  08/03/2016 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Keltner, Michael
  Room 2                       85-3-16 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/05/2016 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Maple, Brian
  Room 3A                      2307-6-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/08/2016 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Marchesi, Neil
  Room 1                       130-4-16 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Motion Hearing

  08/08/2016 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Marchesi, Neil
  Room 1                       18-4-16 Ancs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/17/2016 at 08:30 AM       Calendar Call
  Room 2B                      Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               State vs.
                                 Couture, Ethan/2480-7-16 Cncr

  08/17/2016 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Dashno, Emmitt
  Room 2A                      215-6-16 Cncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

  08/17/2016 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Crowley, Colleen
  Room 2A                      234-6-16 Cncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

  08/17/2016 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Bouvier, Meghan E.
  Room 2A                      247-7-16 Cncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

  08/17/2016 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Vanslyke, Christopher E.
  Room 2A                      251-7-16 Cncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

  08/17/2016 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Giminani, John
  Room 2A                      255-7-16 Cncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

  08/17/2016 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Dashno, Emmitt
  Room 2A                      2014-6-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Civ Susp Final/Motion

  08/17/2016 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Vanslyke, Christopher E.
  Room 2A                      2312-6-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Civ Susp Final/Motion

  08/17/2016 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Giminani, John
  Room 2A                      2407-7-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Civ Susp Final/Motion

  08/17/2016 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Crowley, Colleen
  Room 2A                      2416-7-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Civ Susp Final/Motion

  08/17/2016 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Bouvier, Meghan E.
  Room 2A                      2411-7-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Civ Susp Final/Motion

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/19/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Martelle, Holly
  Room 2B                      1070-4-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Jury Draw Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  08/22/2016 at 08:30 AM       Goldstein vs. The University of Vermont and St
  Room 2                       155-2-15 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Motion Hearing

  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/22/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Martelle, Holly
  Room 3A                      1070-4-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/23/2016 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Davis, Robert T. Jr.
  Room 2A                      1825-5-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Change of plea

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/25/2016 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Trepanier, Robert
  Room 2B                      4904-12-15 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/30/2016 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Herman, Lyndsay
  Room 2B                      1238-4-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

Rutland
  08/30/2016 at 02:00 PM       Cannon, Christine B. vs. State
  Room 2                       3-4-16 Rdta/Traffic Appeal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/31/2016 at 10:00 AM       Calendar Call
  Room 1                       Judicial Officer: Courtney Sanford
                               State vs.
                                 Lilley, Michael B./16-6-16 Oecs
                                 Lilley, Michael B./218-6-16 Oecr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/07/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Mayo, Theodore Jr.
  Room 2                       37-5-16 Lecs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Z. Carlson
                               Status Conference

Chittenden
  09/07/2016 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Heinz, John D.
  Room 2A                      269-7-16 Cncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

  09/07/2016 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Heinz, John D.
  Room 2A                      2632-7-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               Civ Susp Final/Motion

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/14/2016 at 09:00 AM       Cannon, Christine B. vs. State
  Room 2                       3-4-16 Rdta/Traffic Appeal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/21/2016 at 09:00 AM       Cannon, Christine B. vs. State
  Room 2                       3-4-16 Rdta/Traffic Appeal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/22/2016 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Zagranski, Kristen A.
  Room 2                       331-3-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/05/2016 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Morissette, Mason
  Room 1                       92-1-16 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/08/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Morissette, Mason
  Room 1                       92-1-16 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Gary F. Karnedy

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Addison
  Civil Division
  ==============
  09/09/2016 at 01:00 PM       Vermont Coffee Company, LLC vs. Vermont Roots, Inc
  Room 1                       243-10-15 Ancv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Merits Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Robert W. Katims

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/27/2016 at 08:30 AM       Calendar Call
  Room 2B                      Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               State vs.
                                 Goldman, Henry/2254-6-16 Cncr

Lamoille
  07/27/2016 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Adams, Joshua
  Room 2                       444-9-14 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/29/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Boyea, Jordan W.
  Room 2A                      4575-12-14 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               Status Conference

  07/29/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Boyea, Jordan W.
  Room 2A                      4193-11-15 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/04/2016 at 08:30 AM       Arraignment
  Room 2B                      Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               State vs.
                                 al Case/2496-7-16 Cncr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/05/2016 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Doyle, John
  Room 1                       288-3-16 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Change of plea

  08/05/2016 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Doyle, John
  Room 1                       22-3-16 Frcs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

Washington
  08/05/2016 at 11:30 AM       State vs. Williams, Leon
  Room TT                      784-7-15 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/09/2016 at 01:00 PM       Calendar Call
  Room 1                       Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               State vs.
                                 Rusk, Zachariah/766-12-13 Ancr

  08/09/2016 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Rusk, Zachariah
  Room 1                       158-4-14 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Status Conference

  08/09/2016 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Rusk, Zachariah
  Room 1                       159-4-14 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Status Conference

  08/09/2016 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Rusk, Zachariah
  Room 1                       329-6-14 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/10/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Rusk, Zachariah
  Room 1                       766-12-13 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/11/2016 at 09:00 AM       LaFayette vs. DeNapoli
  Room 1                       7-1-11 Andm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/17/2016 at 08:30 AM       Calendar Call
  Room 2B                      Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               State vs.
                                 Helfman, Jared/1052-3-16 Cncr
                                 Barber, Cheri/2124-6-16 Cncr
                                 Foutz, Charles G./2135-6-16 Cncr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/19/2016 at 03:30 PM       State vs. LaForce, Nytosha
  Room 2A                      1824-5-14 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               Status Conference

  08/19/2016 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Paul, Jordan
  Room 2A                      1936-6-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/24/2016 at 10:15 AM       LaFayette vs. DeNapoli
  Room 108                     7-1-11 Andm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Bill Capasso, Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/26/2016 at 10:15 AM       State vs. Williams, Leon
  Room TT                      784-7-15 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/29/2016 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Noble, Andrew Allen
  Room 1                       213-5-14 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Sentencing Hearing

  08/29/2016 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Noble, Andrew Allen
  Room 1                       9-1-16 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Sentencing Hearing

  08/29/2016 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Noble, Andrew Allen
  Room 1                       646-12-14 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Status Conference

  08/29/2016 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Noble, Andrew Allen
  Room 1                       60-2-15 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/30/2016 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Rumsey, Adam
  Room 2A                      857-3-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/06/2016 at 01:00 PM       Calendar Call
  Room 1                       Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               State vs.
                                 DeNapoli, Jorge A. (Tiki)/553-12-15 Ancr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/07/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. DeNapoli, Jorge A. (Tiki)
  Room 1                       553-12-15 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/09/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Egan, Gabriel
  Room 2B                      1703-5-15 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Jury Draw Status Conference

  09/09/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Houghton, Francis C.
  Room 2B                      581-2-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Jury Draw Status Conference

  09/09/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Houghton, Francis C.
  Room 2B                      62-2-16 Cncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/12/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Egan, Gabriel
  Room 3A                      1703-5-15 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Jury Drawing

  09/12/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Houghton, Francis C.
  Room 3A                      581-2-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Jury Drawing

  09/12/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Houghton, Francis C.
  Room 3A                      62-2-16 Cncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/19/2016 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Kinneston, Todd
  Room 2B                      765-3-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  09/28/2016 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1A                      162-5-13 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/03/2016 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Bisbee, Kristina
  Room TT                      300-3-16 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/05/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Bisbee, Kristina
  Room TT                      300-3-16 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/17/2016 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Rogers, Bailey G.
  Room 1                       369-4-16 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Sarah Katz

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/03/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Rademacher, Eric
  Room 2                       416-4-15 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/08/2016 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Barnett, Damian
  Room TT                      329-4-14 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Treatment Court Hearing

  08/08/2016 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Barnett, Damian
  Room TT                      1022-10-14 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Treatment Court Hearing

  08/08/2016 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Barnett, Damian
  Room TT                      1119-10-14 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Treatment Court Hearing

  08/08/2016 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Barnett, Damian
  Room TT                      1165-11-14 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Treatment Court Hearing

  08/08/2016 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Barnett, Damian
  Room TT                      191-3-14 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Treatment Court Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/04/2016 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Wyman, Joey P.
  Room 1                       510-6-16 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/06/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Wyman, Joey P.
  Room 1                       510-6-16 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Sheldon M. Katz

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Windsor
  Civil Division
  ==============
  07/29/2016 at 10:30 AM       Midland Funding LLC vs. Burns
  Room 1                       378-7-15 Wrsc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Small Claims Merits Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Civil Division
  ==============
  08/08/2016 at 09:00 AM       Nationstar Mortgage, LLC vs. Diorio et al
  Room 1                       524-8-10 Wrcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Civil Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Civil Division
  ==============
  08/09/2016 at 09:00 AM       Nationstar Mortgage, LLC vs. Diorio et al
  Room 1                       524-8-10 Wrcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Civil Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Civil Division
  ==============
  08/10/2016 at 09:00 AM       Nationstar Mortgage, LLC vs. Diorio et al
  Room 1                       524-8-10 Wrcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Civil Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Civil Division
  ==============
  08/11/2016 at 10:45 AM       Midland Funding, LLC vs. Smith
  Room 1                       168-7-15 Cacv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert P. Gerety, Jr.
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Civil Division
  ==============
  08/17/2016 at 02:00 PM       Midland Funding LLC vs. Conrad
  Room 4                       294-9-15 Wmsc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge
                               Financial Disclosure Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Civil Division
  ==============
  08/19/2016 at 02:45 PM       Capital One Bank (USA), N.A. vs. Tortolano
  Room 1                       73-4-14 Oecv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Telephone conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  08/26/2016 at 10:30 AM       Discover Bank vs. Hale
  Room 3                       869-8-15 Cnsc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge Christopher Ekman
                               Financial Disclosure Hearing

  08/26/2016 at 02:00 PM       Midland Funding, LLC vs. Orcutt
  Room 3                       1240-10-14 Cnsc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge Christopher Ekman
                               Trustee Process Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Civil Division
  ==============
  09/22/2016 at 09:30 AM       Midland Funding LLC vs. Donna
  Room 4                       99-3-15 Frsc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge
                               Trustee Process Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Melanie Kehne

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Addison
  Civil Division
  ==============
  09/09/2016 at 09:00 AM       Victory Baptist Church vs. Vermont Agency of Educa
  Room 1                       50-3-16 Ancv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Mary P. Kehoe

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/03/2016 at 08:30 AM       Malecki vs. Abood
  Room 1B                      509-8-15 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                               Status Conference

  08/03/2016 at 01:00 PM       Maglione vs. Maglione
  Room 1E                      639-9-15 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Brian Valentine
                               Hearing to modify child support

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/10/2016 at 01:00 PM       Resnick vs. Resnick
  Room 3                       407-10-15 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                               Pre Trial Conference

Chittenden
  08/10/2016 at 01:30 PM       OCS/McIntire vs. Bouffard
  Room 1D                      568-8-07 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge Barry Peterson
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/17/2016 at 08:15 AM       Sullivan vs. Sullivan
  Room 25                      438-6-16 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Patti Creller
                               Case Manager Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/18/2016 at 11:00 AM       Confidential Case
  Room 2F                      199-6-16 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Domestic Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/19/2016 at 10:45 AM       Precourt vs. Champney
  Room 25                      473-7-16 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Patti Creller
                               Case Manager Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/25/2016 at 09:00 AM       Confidential Case
  Room CMC                     199-6-16 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Case Manager
                               Domestic Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  09/06/2016 at 01:30 PM       Knights vs. Heaney
  Room 1F                      63-3-16 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Merits Uncontested/Final Status Conferen

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  09/09/2016 at 09:30 AM       Zelhof vs. Zelhof
  Room 2                       78-3-15 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Contested Divorce

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  09/13/2016 at 09:00 AM       Resnick vs. Resnick
  Room 3                       407-10-15 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                               Contested Divorce

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  09/14/2016 at 09:00 AM       Resnick vs. Resnick
  Room 3                       407-10-15 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                               Contested Divorce

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Robert P. Keiner

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Addison
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/01/2016 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Liberty, Charles J.
  Room 1                       155-4-16 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Status Conference

  08/01/2016 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Liberty, Charles J.
  Room 1                       20-4-16 Ancs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/08/2016 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Morris, Michele T.
  Room 1                       81-2-16 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/15/2016 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Schreffler, Emily
  Room 1                       115-3-16 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Status Conference

  08/15/2016 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Cannistra, David
  Room 1                       187-5-16 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/29/2016 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Payne, Christopher
  Room 1                       11-3-16 Ancs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Status Conference

  08/29/2016 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Payne, Christopher
  Room 1                       108-3-16 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/13/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Valentin, Jonathan
  Room 2                       1662-12-15 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/19/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Valentin, Jonathan
  Room 2                       1662-12-15 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Mark J. Keller

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/02/2016 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       113-7-16 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/03/2016 at 02:00 PM       Hendee vs. Freeman
  Room 2                       291-8-11 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                               Child Support Deviation Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/04/2016 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       103-7-16 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/08/2016 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       109-7-16 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/08/2016 at 02:15 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       95-6-16 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/08/2016 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       80-5-16 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/08/2016 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       97-6-16 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/08/2016 at 03:15 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       105-7-16 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/09/2016 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       107-7-16 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/09/2016 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       99-6-16 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/10/2016 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       108-7-16 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/25/2016 at 02:30 PM       Smith vs. Smith
  Room 2                       69-3-14 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                               Hearing to modify child support

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/31/2016 at 09:30 AM       Gerlack vs. Gerlack
  Room 1E                      303-5-16 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Brian Valentine
                               Hearing to establish child support

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/12/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Hodgdon, Bobbi-Jo
  Room 1                       651-6-16 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/13/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Hodgdon, Bobbi-Jo
  Room 1                       651-6-16 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  09/15/2016 at 02:00 PM       Confidential Case
  Room 2                       154-5-16 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Domestic Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/19/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. King, Ryan M.
  Room 1                       1123-10-14 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Change of plea

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  09/22/2016 at 09:30 AM       Gerlack vs. Gerlack
  Room cmc                     303-5-16 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Margaret Crowley
                               Case Manager Telephone Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


David F. Kelley

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Orange
  Civil Division
  ==============
  09/09/2016 at 03:30 PM       Newbury Woman's Club, Inc. vs. Knight
  Room 1                       274-12-13 Oecv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Civil Division
  ==============
  10/21/2016 at 09:00 AM       Newbury Woman's Club, Inc. vs. Knight
  Room 1                       274-12-13 Oecv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Court Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Marikate E. Kelley

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  08/23/2016 at 01:30 PM       Confidential Case
  Room 2                       193-2-15 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Civil Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Civil Division
  ==============
  09/15/2016 at 02:15 PM       Citifinancial Servicing LLC vs. LaFrancois et al
  Room s                       396-6-14 Rdcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Thomas M. Kelly

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Lamoille
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/27/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Lemieux, Randy
  Room 2                       32-4-15 Lecs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               Change of plea

  07/27/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Lemieux, Randy
  Room 2                       195-4-15 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               Change of plea

  07/27/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Cote, Benjamin
  Room 2                       142-5-16 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               Status Conference

  07/27/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Eseppi, Phillip
  Room 2                       200-6-16 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               Status Conference

  07/27/2016 at 12:30 PM       Arraignment
  Room 2                       Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               State vs.
                                 al Case/262-7-16 Lecr
                                 /261-7-16 Lecr

  07/27/2016 at 01:00 PM       State vs. McLean, Patricia
  Room 2                       212-6-16 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               Status Conference

  07/27/2016 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Truell, Ronald
  Room 2                       47-2-15 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               Status Conference

  07/27/2016 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Mason, James Lee
  Room 2                       524-11-15 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               Sentencing Hearing

  07/27/2016 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Merritt, David Matthew
  Room 2                       537-11-15 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/27/2016 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Baker, Holly A.
  Room 2                       133-5-16 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/02/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Breer, Harley L. Jr.
  Room 2                       1524-12-11 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/03/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Moeller, Erich
  Room 2                       561-11-15 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               Status Conference

  08/03/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Moeller, Erich
  Room 2                       89-12-15 Lecs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               Status Conference

  08/03/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Bevins, Ronald
  Room 2                       15-1-16 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               Status Conference

  08/03/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Slen, Rebecca
  Room 2                       69-3-16 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               Status Conference

  08/03/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Wells, Benjamin
  Room 2                       182-6-16 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               Status Conference

  08/03/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Young, Matthew J.
  Room 2                       226-6-16 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               Status Conference

  08/03/2016 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Godinez, Miguel
  Room 2                       64-3-16 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               Status Conference

  08/03/2016 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Halls, Patrick S.
  Room 2                       41-2-16 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               Hospitalization Hearing

  08/03/2016 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Halls, Patrick S.
  Room 2                       171-5-16 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               Hospitalization Hearing

  08/03/2016 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Halls, Patrick S.
  Room 2                       172-5-16 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               Hospitalization Hearing

  08/03/2016 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Schloff, Jesse B.
  Room 2                       114-4-16 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               EVIDENTIARY HEARING

  08/03/2016 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Schloff, Jesse B.
  Room 2                       30-4-16 Lecs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               EVIDENTIARY HEARING

  08/03/2016 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Keltner, Michael
  Room 2                       21-3-16 Lecs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/18/2016 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 2F                      130-9-99 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/22/2016 at 09:00 AM       Confidential Case
  Room 2                       224-6-16 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               Criminal Hearing

  08/22/2016 at 09:00 AM       Confidential Case
  Room 2                       227-6-16 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               Criminal Hearing

  08/22/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Mikek, Joseph T.
  Room 2                       43-2-16 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               Final Status Conference

  08/22/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Lynch, Nicholas
  Room 2                       203-6-16 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               Status Conference

  08/22/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Bird, Bugsy
  Room 2                       215-6-16 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               Status Conference

  08/22/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Yeskis, Joseph
  Room 2                       223-6-16 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               Status Conference

  08/22/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Spitzer, Richard
  Room 2                       228-6-16 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               Status Conference

  08/22/2016 at 10:00 AM       State vs. English, Eli C.
  Room 2                       106-4-16 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               Change of plea

  08/22/2016 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Manosh, Connor A.
  Room 2                       134-5-16 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               Status Conference

  08/22/2016 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Cruz, Michael
  Room 2                       210-6-16 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               Status Conference

  08/22/2016 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       216-6-16 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               Criminal Hearing

  08/22/2016 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Smith, Eric James
  Room 2                       560-12-15 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               Motion Hearing

  08/22/2016 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Smith, Eric James
  Room 2                       87-12-15 Lecs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               Motion Hearing

  08/22/2016 at 03:15 PM       State vs. Gosselin, Danny Joseph
  Room 2                       604-12-15 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               Restitution Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/23/2016 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       51-10-15 Lejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/24/2016 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       107-4-16 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               Criminal Hearing

  08/24/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Stancliff, Jesse R
  Room 2                       588-12-15 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               Status Conference

  08/24/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Champagne, Eric
  Room 2                       176-6-16 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               Status Conference

  08/24/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Stancliff, Jesse R
  Room 2                       195-6-16 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               Status Conference

  08/24/2016 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Hayer, Zachary
  Room 2                       266-7-16 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               Attorney or Appear

  08/24/2016 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Spyrzynski, Mark
  Room 2                       136-5-16 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               Status Conference

  08/24/2016 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Maxton, Nicholas
  Room 2                       217-6-16 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               Status Conference

  08/24/2016 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Clary, Timothy
  Room 2                       49-2-16 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               Motion Hearing

  08/24/2016 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Clary, Timothy, P.
  Room 2                       11-2-16 Lecs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               Motion Hearing

  08/24/2016 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Rosberg, Wayne
  Room 2                       164-5-16 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               Status Conference

  08/24/2016 at 01:45 PM       State vs. Harcourt, Alexander
  Room 2                       105-4-16 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               Change of plea

  08/24/2016 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Riskin, Kristopher S
  Room 2                       608-12-15 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/30/2016 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       46-10-14 Lejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/30/2016 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       48-10-14 Lejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/31/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Carmona, Juan
  Room 2                       23-3-16 Lecs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               Civil Suspension Status Conf

  08/31/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Holmes, Michael H.
  Room 2                       444-9-15 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               Status Conference

  08/31/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Carmona, Juan
  Room 2                       92-3-16 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               Status Conference

  08/31/2016 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Beam, Jeremy
  Room 2                       599-12-15 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               Motion Hearing

  08/31/2016 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Moodie, Adam
  Room 2                       56-7-16 Lecs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               Civil Suspension Status Conf

  08/31/2016 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Moodie, Adam
  Room 2                       246-7-16 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/07/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Cote (Manning), Tresha
  Room 2                       244-7-16 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Z. Carlson
                               Status Conference

  09/07/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Benoit, Jordan
  Room 2                       243-7-16 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Z. Carlson
                               Status Conference

  09/07/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Hedding, Olaf E., Sr.
  Room 2                       245-7-16 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Z. Carlson
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/19/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Martin, Joshua C.
  Room 1                       342-7-15 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Z. Carlson
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  09/30/2016 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 2F                      36-2-99 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


A. Jay Kenlan

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Environmental Division
  at Costello Courthouse
  08/01/2016 at 10:00 AM       NRB v. Stratton Corporation
                               106-7-14 Vtec/Environmental
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas G. Walsh
                               Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Kathryn A.C. Kennedy

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/03/2016 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       102-7-16 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: M. Kathleen Manley
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/03/2016 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       103-7-16 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: M. Kathleen Manley
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/18/2016 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       34-5-15 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/18/2016 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       35-5-15 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/18/2016 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       36-5-15 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/18/2016 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       52-8-15 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/18/2016 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       53-8-15 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/18/2016 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       44-7-15 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/22/2016 at 10:00 AM       Johnston vs. Diffily
  Room 2F                      456-11-01 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Barb Zander
                               Hearing to Review Child Support Order

  08/22/2016 at 11:15 AM       Johnston vs. Diffily
  Room 1F                      456-11-01 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/23/2016 at 11:00 AM       Avery vs. Avery
  Room 1                       166-9-13 Oedm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/25/2016 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       29-4-14 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/26/2016 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       13-3-16 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/26/2016 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       14-3-16 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/26/2016 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       15-3-16 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Family Division
  ==============
  09/01/2016 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       52-7-14 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/01/2016 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       29-4-14 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/01/2016 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       45-8-15 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/01/2016 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       40-7-16 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Family Division
  ==============
  09/15/2016 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       44-7-15 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/15/2016 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       75-10-14 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/15/2016 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       31-4-14 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/15/2016 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       30-4-14 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Family Division
  ==============
  09/29/2016 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       31-4-14 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/29/2016 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       30-4-14 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Family Division
  ==============
  09/30/2016 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       31-4-14 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/30/2016 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       30-4-14 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/05/2016 at 09:00 AM       Squier vs. Squier
  Room 1F                      159-5-15 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Rosemary M. Kennedy

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/01/2016 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Duby, Dennis
  Room 2                       279-2-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

  08/01/2016 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Duby, Dennis Jr.
  Room 2                       301-3-15 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/02/2016 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Berenyi, Heather L.
  Room 2                       1322-9-15 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Francis B. McCaffrey
                               Status Conference

  08/02/2016 at 02:15 PM       State vs. Roby, Alicia A.
  Room 2                       1624-11-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Sentencing Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/03/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Kendall, Brian W.
  Room 2                       1382-10-15 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/04/2016 at 01:45 PM       State vs. Williams, Tara L.
  Room 2                       1477-10-15 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Change of plea

  08/04/2016 at 02:45 PM       State vs. Gagnon, Jesse A.
  Room 2                       412-3-13 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/05/2016 at 11:30 AM       State vs. Polcaro, Trevor J.
  Room 2                       399-4-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Change of plea

  08/05/2016 at 11:45 AM       State vs. Biondi, Jody A.
  Room 2                       36-4-16 Rdcs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/10/2016 at 09:00 AM       Calendar Call
  Room 2                       Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               State vs.
                                 Felion, Randy D/181-2-16 Rdcr
                                 Clayton, Amy S./421-4-16 Rdcr
                                 Reed, Kirsten/529-5-16 Rdcr
                                 Polcaro, Trevor J./611-6-16 Rdcr
                                 King, Kathleen E./696-6-16 Rdcr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/15/2016 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Pratt, Robert D. Jr.
  Room 2                       754-7-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/22/2016 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Stone, Brittney M.
  Room 2                       325-3-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/23/2016 at 10:30 AM       Calendar Call
  Room 2                       Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               State vs.
                                 Conte, Thomas P/314-3-16 Rdcr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/30/2016 at 02:30 PM       Gale, Mark E. vs. State
  Room 2                       5-7-16 Rdta/Traffic Appeal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Other

  08/30/2016 at 03:45 PM       Arraignment
  Room 2                       Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               State vs.
                                 Velde, Thomas Helge Jr./461-4-16 Rdcr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/06/2016 at 03:45 PM       State vs. Goddard, Ariel S.
  Room 2                       478-4-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Change of plea

  09/06/2016 at 04:00 PM       State vs. Wood, Cassie M.
  Room 2                       477-4-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Change of plea

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/07/2016 at 09:00 AM       Calendar Call
  Room 2                       Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               State vs.
                                 Washburn, Bryan Michael/1498-11-15 Rdcr
                                 Lambert, John Paul Jr./1711-12-15 Rdcr
                                 Redfield, Carissa/46-1-16 Rdcr
                                 Loomis, Melvin Carl/289-3-16 Rdcr
                                 Johnson, Helena/384-4-16 Rdcr
                                 Halligan, Nathan/393-4-16 Rdcr
                                 Swan, John F./490-4-16 Rdcr
                                 Godlewski, Eric/538-5-16 Rdcr
                                 Richards, Jenel K/556-5-16 Rdcr
                                 Knapp, Jennifer/575-5-16 Rdcr
                                 Reed, Kirsten/619-6-16 Rdcr
                                 Mansur-Carr, Brent J./791-7-16 Rdcr

  09/07/2016 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       796-7-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Criminal Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/14/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Morrill, Brian Scott
  Room 2                       1347-9-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Pre Trial Conference

  09/14/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Beaudry, Cody B.
  Room 2                       1406-10-15 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Pre Trial Conference

  09/14/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Jensen, Daniel J.
  Room 2                       127-2-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Pre Trial Conference

  09/14/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Beaudry, Cody B.
  Room 2                       449-4-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Pre Trial Conference

  09/14/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Biondi, Jody A.
  Room 2                       450-4-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/20/2016 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Wapinsky-Smith, Alicia Jean
  Room 2                       23-2-16 Rdcs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/21/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Morrill, Brian Scott
  Room 2                       1347-9-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Jury Drawing

  09/21/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Beaudry, Cody B.
  Room 2                       1406-10-15 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Jury Drawing

  09/21/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Genier, Ronald
  Room 2                       248-3-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Jury Drawing

  09/21/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Biondi, Jody A.
  Room 2                       450-4-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/22/2016 at 11:30 AM       State vs. Gilbert, Robert Charles Jr.
  Room 2                       1991-12-13 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               VOP Merits Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/04/2016 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Burke, Roy Dean
  Room 2                       1732-11-84 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/11/2016 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Schaner, Courtney A.
  Room 2                       132-2-15 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               VOP Merits Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/12/2016 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Albarelli, Cameron M.
  Room 2                       377-2-13 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               VOP Status Conference

  10/12/2016 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Albarelli, Cameron M.
  Room 2                       967-6-13 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               VOP Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/18/2016 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Moyer, Jason
  Room 2                       1561-11-15 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Change of plea

  10/18/2016 at 09:45 AM       State vs. Moyer, Jason N.
  Room 2                       561-5-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Change of plea

  10/18/2016 at 10:15 AM       State vs. Smyrski, Thurston M.
  Room 2                       1655-10-12 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               VOP Merits Hearing

  10/18/2016 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Filinuk, Michael
  Room 2                       1706-12-15 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Sentencing Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


John J. Kennelly

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Bennington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  07/27/2016 at 01:00 PM       Confidential Case
  Room s                       97-4-16 Bncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Civil Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Civil Division
  ==============
  08/22/2016 at 09:00 AM       Currie vs. Rutland Regional Medical
  Room s                       176-3-13 Rdcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Michael Harris
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Civil Division
  ==============
  08/23/2016 at 09:00 AM       Currie vs. Rutland Regional Medical
  Room s                       176-3-13 Rdcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Michael Harris
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Civil Division
  ==============
  08/24/2016 at 09:00 AM       Currie vs. Rutland Regional Medical
  Room s                       176-3-13 Rdcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Michael Harris
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Civil Division
  ==============
  08/25/2016 at 09:00 AM       Currie vs. Rutland Regional Medical
  Room s                       176-3-13 Rdcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Michael Harris
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Civil Division
  ==============
  09/15/2016 at 09:15 AM       Ventrella et al vs. Middletown Springs et al
  Room s                       361-5-12 Rdcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Edward M. Kenney

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/28/2016 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Puma, Joshua P.
  Room 2A                      3468-9-14 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               Treat Court Status Conference

  07/28/2016 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Puma, Joshua P.
  Room 2A                      4765-12-15 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               Treat Court Status Conference

  07/28/2016 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Puma, Joshua P.
  Room 2A                      685-2-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               Treat Court Status Conference

  07/28/2016 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Puma, Joshua P.
  Room 2A                      1357-4-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               Treat Court Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/29/2016 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Pierson, Andrew
  Room 2A                      2272-6-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/03/2016 at 08:30 AM       Calendar Call
  Room 2B                      Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               State vs.
                                 Steadman, William O./1419-4-16 Cncr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/04/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. MacMillan, Robert B.
  Room 2A                      466-12-15 Cncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               Change of plea

  08/04/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. MacMillan, Robert B.
  Room 2A                      4666-12-15 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               Change of plea

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/05/2016 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Merchant, Michael J.
  Room 2B                      130-1-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Sentencing Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  08/23/2016 at 08:30 AM       Liebrecht vs. Carrier et al
  Room 2                       582-7-16 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/25/2016 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Trepanier, Robert
  Room 2B                      4904-12-15 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/19/2016 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Haskins, Adam M.
  Room 1                       9-2-16 Ancs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Motion Hearing

  09/19/2016 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Haskins, Adam M.
  Room 1                       56-2-16 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Michelle A. Kenny

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/01/2016 at 01:30 PM       Relief From Abuse Hearing
  Room 3                       Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               278-7-16 Rdfa

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/03/2016 at 09:00 AM       Fortier vs. Fortier
  Room 2                       96-3-16 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Jennifer Brooks, Case Manager -
                               Case Manager Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/05/2016 at 10:00 AM       Reed vs. Reed
  Room 1                       421-10-15 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Harlow
                               Hearing to establish child support

  08/05/2016 at 10:00 AM       Reed vs. Reed
  Room 1                       421-10-15 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Harlow
                               Miscellaneous Magistrate Hearing

  08/05/2016 at 01:00 PM       Hanfield vs. Littlefield
  Room 3                       14-1-16 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Michael Harris
                               Hrg. to Establish Parental Rights and Re

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/08/2016 at 01:30 PM       Streeter vs. Streeter
  Room 3                       279-6-15 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Motion, Petition, Request

  08/08/2016 at 01:30 PM       Streeter vs. Streeter
  Room 3                       280-6-15 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Motion, Petition, Request

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/09/2016 at 11:00 AM       Flint vs. Flint
  Room 1                       316-12-09 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Motion Hearing

Rutland
  08/09/2016 at 01:30 PM       Streeter vs. Streeter
  Room 3                       279-6-15 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Motion, Petition, Request

  08/09/2016 at 01:30 PM       Streeter vs. Streeter
  Room 3                       280-6-15 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Motion, Petition, Request

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/10/2016 at 09:00 AM       Cables vs. Gibson
  Room 1                       45-2-12 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/12/2016 at 01:00 PM       McGee vs. McGee
  Room 3                       30-1-14 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Michael Harris
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/15/2016 at 01:00 PM       Larson vs. Larson
  Room 3                       381-9-15 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Merits Uncontested/Final Status Conferen

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/17/2016 at 09:00 AM       Knutsen vs. Cegalis
  Room 3                       82-2-06 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Status Conference

  08/17/2016 at 01:00 PM       Reed vs. Reed
  Room 3                       421-10-15 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Status Conference

  08/17/2016 at 02:30 PM       Confidential Case
  Room 3                       9-1-16 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Domestic Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/19/2016 at 01:00 PM       Confidential Case
  Room 1                       379-9-10 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Harlow
                               Domestic Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  09/01/2016 at 10:30 AM       Wood vs. Wood
  Room 2                       296-7-07 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Jennifer Brooks, Case Manager -
                               Case Manager Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Family Division
  ==============
  09/20/2016 at 01:00 PM       Safford vs. Safford
  Room 4                       240-7-13 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/07/2016 at 01:00 PM       Clark vs. Clark
  Room 1                       183-5-15 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Harlow
                               Child Support Deviation Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/26/2016 at 09:00 AM       OCS/Grosso vs. Reed
  Room 3                       61-2-15 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/31/2016 at 10:00 AM       DiLorenzo vs. DiLorenzo
  Room 3                       64-3-16 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                               Contested Divorce

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


David F. Kidney

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/12/2016 at 08:15 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 2F                      124-6-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/12/2016 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 2F                      124-6-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/17/2016 at 11:30 AM       Confidential Case
  Room 1F                      66-3-16 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Domestic Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/18/2016 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 2F                      21-2-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/18/2016 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 2F                      137-6-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/18/2016 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 2F                      130-9-99 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/19/2016 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 2F                      45-3-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/19/2016 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 2F                      135-6-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/19/2016 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 2F                      136-6-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/23/2016 at 09:00 AM       Confidential Case
  Room 2F                      66-3-16 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Barb Zander
                               Domestic Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/25/2016 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 2F                      12-1-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/25/2016 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 2F                      13-1-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/25/2016 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 2F                      16-1-14 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/25/2016 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 2F                      81-4-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/25/2016 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 2F                      87-4-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/25/2016 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 2F                      73-4-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/26/2016 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 2F                      130-8-15 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/26/2016 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 2F                      191-10-15 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/26/2016 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 2F                      48-4-11 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/26/2016 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 2F                      52-3-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/26/2016 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 2F                      223-12-15 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/26/2016 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 2F                      72-4-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/26/2016 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 2F                      71-4-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/26/2016 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 2F                      113-5-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/26/2016 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 2F                      114-5-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/31/2016 at 11:00 AM       Confidential Case
  Room cmc                     58-6-16 Oedm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Case Manager Samantha Spinella
                               Domestic Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  09/01/2016 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 2F                      177-12-14 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/01/2016 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 2F                      178-12-14 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/01/2016 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 2F                      47-5-14 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/01/2016 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 2F                      116-5-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/01/2016 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 2F                      141-9-15 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/01/2016 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 2F                      134-6-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/01/2016 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 2F                      89-5-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/01/2016 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 2F                      74-4-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  09/02/2016 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 2F                      148-9-15 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/02/2016 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 2F                      149-9-15 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  09/08/2016 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 2F                      85-5-15 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/08/2016 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 2F                      110-7-15 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/08/2016 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 2F                      130-8-15 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/08/2016 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 2F                      142-6-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/08/2016 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 2F                      143-6-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  09/09/2016 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 2F                      92-5-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/09/2016 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 2F                      117-5-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/09/2016 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 2F                      20-2-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/09/2016 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 2F                      84-5-15 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/09/2016 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 2F                      138-6-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/09/2016 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 2F                      139-6-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/09/2016 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 2F                      140-6-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/09/2016 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 2F                      141-6-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/09/2016 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 2F                      111-5-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/09/2016 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 2F                      112-5-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  09/15/2016 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 2F                      173-12-14 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/15/2016 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 2F                      105-5-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/15/2016 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 2F                      37-2-15 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/15/2016 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 2F                      78-4-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/15/2016 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 2F                      79-4-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  09/21/2016 at 10:30 AM       Confidential Case
  Room 1F                      66-3-16 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Domestic Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  09/22/2016 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 2F                      178-9-15 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/22/2016 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 2F                      180-9-15 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/22/2016 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 2F                      131-8-15 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/22/2016 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 2F                      173-9-15 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/22/2016 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 2F                      41-4-14 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  09/23/2016 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 2F                      150-9-15 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/23/2016 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 2F                      57-3-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  09/29/2016 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 2F                      47-3-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/29/2016 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 2F                      5-1-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/29/2016 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 2F                      53-3-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/29/2016 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 2F                      54-3-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/29/2016 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 2F                      55-3-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  09/30/2016 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 2F                      144-9-14 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/30/2016 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 2F                      14-1-15 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/30/2016 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 2F                      91-5-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/06/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Medlin, Lucas
  Room TT                      578-5-16 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: NO Judge
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/21/2016 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 2F                      157-10-14 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/21/2016 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 2F                      136-8-15 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/21/2016 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 2F                      137-8-15 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/21/2016 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 2F                      138-8-15 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/27/2016 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 2F                      185-10-15 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/27/2016 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 2F                      186-10-15 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/27/2016 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 2F                      187-10-15 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/27/2016 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 2F                      188-10-15 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/27/2016 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 2F                      198-11-12 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/27/2016 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 2F                      199-11-12 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/04/2016 at 11:30 AM       State vs. Mallery, Joshua
  Room TT                      659-6-16 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/18/2016 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 2F                      15-1-15 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/18/2016 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 2F                      122-7-15 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/18/2016 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 2F                      123-7-15 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/18/2016 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 2F                      124-7-15 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/18/2016 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 2F                      149-12-13 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/18/2016 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 2F                      150-12-13 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/22/2016 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 2F                      139-8-15 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/22/2016 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 2F                      140-8-15 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Jean Anne Kiewel

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Windham
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/27/2016 at 09:00 AM       Confidential Case
  Room cmc                     110-6-16 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Carrie Storm, Case Manager
                               Domestic Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/29/2016 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Turnbull, Clay A.
  Room 1                       414-4-16 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/03/2016 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 3                       98-9-15 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/24/2016 at 09:00 AM       Confidential Case
  Room 4                       328-11-15 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Domestic Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/29/2016 at 09:30 AM       Cobb vs. Cobb
  Room 2                       102-3-10 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Hearing to Modify Child Support

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/31/2016 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 3                       98-9-15 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Karen R. Carroll
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/31/2016 at 03:00 PM       Courtemanche vs. Courtemanche
  Room 4                       320-11-15 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Status Conference/Uncontested Final

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Family Division
  ==============
  09/01/2016 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 3                       98-9-15 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Karen R. Carroll
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Family Division
  ==============
  09/06/2016 at 09:00 AM       Manley vs. Manley
  Room 3                       219-8-15 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Karen R. Carroll
                               Final Hearing - Uncontested Divorce

  09/06/2016 at 01:00 PM       Mitchell vs. Herring
  Room 3                       260-9-15 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Karen R. Carroll
                               Status Conference

  09/06/2016 at 03:00 PM       Groves vs. Green
  Room 1                       70-3-15 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Family Division
  ==============
  09/12/2016 at 09:30 AM       Confidential Case
  Room 2                       126-6-16 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Domestic Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Family Division
  ==============
  09/13/2016 at 09:00 AM       Confidential Case
  Room 3                       283-10-15 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Karen R. Carroll
                               Domestic Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/04/2016 at 01:00 PM       Confidential Case
  Room 3                       217-8-15 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Karen R. Carroll
                               Domestic Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Nicole A. Killoran

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Environmental Division
  07/27/2016 at 08:30 AM       Spaulding WW & WS Permit
                               80-7-15 Vtec/Environmental
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas G. Walsh
                               Pre-trial Telephone Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Environmental Division
  at Franklin Superior Courthouse
  08/18/2016 at 09:00 AM       Spaulding WW & WS Permit
                               80-7-15 Vtec/Environmental
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas G. Walsh
                               Merits hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Environmental Division
  at Franklin Superior Courthouse
  08/19/2016 at 09:00 AM       Spaulding WW & WS Permit
                               80-7-15 Vtec/Environmental
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas G. Walsh
                               Merits hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Environmental Division
  09/14/2016 at 11:00 AM       Purvis Nonconforming Use
                               45-5-15 Vtec/Environmental
                               Judicial Officer: Case Manager Laura Zeisel
                               Pre-trial Telephone Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Environmental Division
  09/21/2016 at 10:00 AM       Gingras A250 Altered/Corrected
                               22-3-15 Vtec/Environmental
                               Judicial Officer: Case Manager Laura Zeisel
                               Pre-trial Telephone Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Environmental Division
  at Costello Courthouse
  09/27/2016 at 09:00 AM       Purvis Nonconforming Use
                               45-5-15 Vtec/Environmental
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas S. Durkin
                               Merits hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Environmental Division
  at Franklin Superior Courthouse
  10/06/2016 at 09:00 AM       Gingras A250 Altered/Corrected
                               22-3-15 Vtec/Environmental
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas S. Durkin
                               Merits hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Environmental Division
  at Franklin Superior Courthouse
  10/07/2016 at 09:00 AM       Gingras A250 Altered/Corrected
                               22-3-15 Vtec/Environmental
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas S. Durkin
                               Merits hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Duncan Frey Kilmartin

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Orleans
  Civil Division
  ==============
  09/06/2016 at 08:15 AM       Emmons vs. Simpson et al
  Room 1                       258-10-10 Oscv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Civil Division
  ==============
  09/22/2016 at 08:30 AM       Emmons vs. Simpson et al
  Room 1                       258-10-10 Oscv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Court Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Civil Division
  ==============
  09/23/2016 at 08:30 AM       Emmons vs. Simpson et al
  Room 1                       258-10-10 Oscv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Court Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Harriet Hults King

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/27/2016 at 08:30 AM       Ayer vs. Ayer
  Room 1E                      790-11-15 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Brian Valentine
                               Hearing to establish child support

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/01/2016 at 02:00 PM       Ocs/Alvarez v. Alvarez
  Room 1E                      94-2-16 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Brian Valentine
                               Child Support Deviation Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/11/2016 at 03:30 PM       Ayer vs. Ayer
  Room 1B                      790-11-15 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/18/2016 at 09:30 AM       Roylance vs. Roylance
  Room 25                      325-5-16 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Patti Creller
                               Case Manager Telephone Conference

  08/18/2016 at 01:00 PM       Eddins vs. Rhoads
  Room 3A                      280-4-12 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  09/14/2016 at 09:00 AM       Delorme(Baker) vs. Baker
  Room 1B                      44-1-13 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin Schoonover
                               Motion Hearing

  09/14/2016 at 01:00 PM       Delorme(Baker) vs. Baker
  Room 1B                      44-1-13 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin Schoonover
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Samuel J. Kinker

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Windham
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/08/2016 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 3                       13-2-15 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John P. Wesley
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/09/2016 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 3                       13-2-15 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John P. Wesley
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/24/2016 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Bruno, Althea
  Room 2                       179-11-15 Rdcs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

  08/24/2016 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Bruno, Althea
  Room 2                       1454-10-15 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/29/2016 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Kuebler, Erika
  Room 1                       108-3-14 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Status Conference

  08/29/2016 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Kuebler, Erika
  Room 1                       109-3-14 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/15/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. May, Natasha M.
  Room 2                       1486-10-15 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/21/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. May, Natasha M.
  Room 2                       1486-10-15 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/22/2016 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Barber, Brendan L.
  Room 2                       884-6-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Sentencing Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


David V. Kirby

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  08/15/2016 at 01:00 PM       Kent vs. R.L. Vallee, Inc. et al
  Room 2                       617-6-15 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Deborah W. Kirchwey

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Windham
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/09/2016 at 01:00 PM       Cadorette vs. Roberts
  Room cmc                     269-8-13 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Carrie Storm, Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/15/2016 at 09:30 AM       Boyd vs. Beetham
  Room 2                       16-1-15 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/17/2016 at 10:15 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 3                       99-9-12 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Karen R. Carroll
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/17/2016 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 3                       76-6-16 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Karen R. Carroll
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Mary G. Kirkpatrick

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/28/2016 at 09:15 AM       Dion vs. Dion
  Room cmc                     789-11-15 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Margaret Crowley
                               Case Manager Telephone Conference

  07/28/2016 at 01:00 PM       Cleland vs. Cleland
  Room 1D                      353-5-16 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Hearing to Establish Temporary Order

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/17/2016 at 02:15 PM       Seddon vs. Sinclair
  Room 1F                      182-6-16 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/30/2016 at 08:30 AM       Hall vs. Hall
  Room 1B                      101-2-12 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                               Motion Hearing

  08/30/2016 at 01:00 PM       OCS/Benoit vs. Relyea
  Room 1E                      448-5-13 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Barry Peterson
                               Hearing to Review Child Support Order

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  09/02/2016 at 09:30 AM       Anderson vs. LaCroix
  Room 1B                      883-11-12 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  09/06/2016 at 08:30 AM       Iverson vs. J&E Enterprises, LLC et al
  Room 2                       543-6-16 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  09/07/2016 at 08:30 AM       Towne vs. Towne
  Room 3                       270-9-14 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                               Hearing to establish child support

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  09/12/2016 at 02:30 PM       Anderson vs. LaCroix
  Room 1E                      883-11-12 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Brian Valentine
                               Hearing to modify child support

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Amanda F. Kitchen

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/28/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Horton, Ashley
  Room TT                      144-2-16 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Status Conference

  07/28/2016 at 01:00 PM       Confidential Case
  Room TT                      349-3-16 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Criminal Hearing

  07/28/2016 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Javanainen, Maria
  Room TT                      514-5-16 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Status Conference

  07/28/2016 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Brochu, Timothy J.
  Room TT                      678-6-16 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/29/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Carnes, Christopher
  Room 2                       1611-12-15 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               Status Conference

  07/29/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Cathcart, Nastacia
  Room 2                       379-3-16 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               Status Conference

  07/29/2016 at 10:00 AM       Calendar Call
  Room TT                      Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               State vs.
                                 Smith, Albert J./561-5-16 Wncr

  07/29/2016 at 10:00 AM       Confidential Case
  Room 2                       314-3-15 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               Criminal Hearing

  07/29/2016 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Barrett, Trevor
  Room TT                      1642-12-15 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Status Conference

  07/29/2016 at 11:30 AM       State vs. Jones, Christopher
  Room TT                      1414-11-15 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Status Conference

  07/29/2016 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Caldwell, Anna
  Room TT                      1633-12-15 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Restitution Hearing

  07/29/2016 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Plante, Krystal
  Room TT                      126-1-16 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Status Conference

  07/29/2016 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Caldwell, Anna
  Room TT                      1633-12-15 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               VOP Merits Hearing

  07/29/2016 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Shuttle, Kellie
  Room TT                      1029-9-13 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               VOP Merits Hearing

  07/29/2016 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Perkins, Duane
  Room TT                      658-6-15 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               VOP Merits Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/03/2016 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Gauthier, David A.
  Room TT                      865-7-15 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Jury Drawing

  08/03/2016 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Gauthier, David A.
  Room TT                      724-6-16 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/08/2016 at 10:30 AM       Confidential Case
  Room TT                      231-2-16 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Criminal Hearing

  08/08/2016 at 10:30 AM       Confidential Case
  Room TT                      460-4-16 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Criminal Hearing

  08/08/2016 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Farnham, Pamela
  Room TT                      1318-11-15 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Treatment Court Hearing

  08/08/2016 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Huddleston, Kyle E
  Room TT                      1564-12-15 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Treatment Court Hearing

  08/08/2016 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Caldwell, Anna
  Room TT                      1633-12-15 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Treatment Court Hearing

  08/08/2016 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Farnham, Pamela
  Room TT                      1637-12-15 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Treatment Court Hearing

  08/08/2016 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Shwab, Kristina L.
  Room TT                      22-1-16 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Treatment Court Hearing

  08/08/2016 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Huddleston, Kyle E
  Room TT                      374-3-16 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Treatment Court Hearing

  08/08/2016 at 11:00 AM       Confidential Case
  Room TT                      349-3-16 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Criminal Hearing

  08/08/2016 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Brassard, Eric
  Room TT                      589-5-16 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Treatment Court Hearing

  08/08/2016 at 01:30 PM       State vs. McKeever, Nicholas K.
  Room TT                      1379-11-15 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               VOP Merits Hearing

  08/08/2016 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Caldwell, Anna
  Room TT                      1633-12-15 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               VOP Merits Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/09/2016 at 09:00 AM       Calendar Call
  Room TT                      Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               State vs.
                                 McMullen, Samantha/758-6-16 Wncr
                                 Armstrong jr, Kenneth/785-7-16 Wncr
                                 Haldane, Scott D./787-7-16 Wncr
                                 Bushey, Joseph P./800-7-16 Wncr
                                 Dossantos, John/808-7-16 Wncr
                                 Goodrich, Jacob/814-7-16 Wncr
                                 Grandfield, Penny/815-7-16 Wncr
                                 Lynch, Devin W./818-7-16 Wncr
                                 Gilbert, Carissa/823-7-16 Wncr
                                 Goodrich, Jacob/826-7-16 Wncr
                                 Gauthier, Kristina L./832-7-16 Wncr

  08/09/2016 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room TT                      786-7-16 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               Criminal Hearing

  08/09/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Luce, Michael J.
  Room TT                      775-7-16 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               Status Conference

  08/09/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Rillo, Jacob M
  Room TT                      796-7-16 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               Status Conference

  08/09/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Politis, Jonathan
  Room TT                      798-7-16 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               Status Conference

  08/09/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Streeter, Travis T.
  Room TT                      799-7-16 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               Status Conference

  08/09/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Caldwell, Anna
  Room TT                      804-7-16 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/11/2016 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Decroti, Ramona
  Room TT                      907-8-15 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Competency Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/15/2016 at 09:00 AM       Calendar Call
  Room 1F                      Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               State vs.
                                 Bickford, Jennifer/1390-11-15 Wncr
                                 Hartman, Kyle/14-1-16 Wncr
                                 Gotavaskas, Anthony M./680-6-16 Wncr
                                 McGurran, Travis A./685-6-16 Wncr
                                 Williams, Charles Scott/703-6-16 Wncr
                                 Goodrich, Jacob/730-6-16 Wncr

  08/15/2016 at 09:00 AM       Confidential Case
  Room 1F                      1032-8-15 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               Criminal Hearing

  08/15/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Guy, Renee
  Room TT                      809-8-14 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               VOP Merits Hearing

  08/15/2016 at 09:45 AM       State vs. Langdon, Lindsey
  Room TT                      684-6-16 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Change of plea

  08/15/2016 at 09:45 AM       State vs. Langdon, Lindsey
  Room TT                      60-6-16 Wncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Change of plea

  08/15/2016 at 09:45 AM       State vs. Tabor, Brent A.
  Room TT                      828-7-15 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Status Conference

  08/15/2016 at 09:45 AM       State vs. Schumacher, Christopher
  Room TT                      665-6-16 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Status Conference

  08/15/2016 at 10:15 AM       State vs. Plotkin, Aaron
  Room TT                      433-4-16 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Status Conference

  08/15/2016 at 11:00 AM       State vs. O'Brien, Michael
  Room TT                      472-4-16 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Status Conference

  08/15/2016 at 11:30 AM       State vs. Champagne, Eric
  Room TT                      212-2-16 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Status Conference

  08/15/2016 at 11:30 AM       State vs. Howell, Nicole
  Room TT                      362-3-16 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Status Conference

  08/15/2016 at 11:30 AM       State vs. Champagne, Eric
  Room TT                      774-7-16 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Status Conference

  08/15/2016 at 11:45 AM       State vs. Sousie, Jean
  Room TT                      708-7-14 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/17/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Howell, Jarrod
  Room TT                      439-4-15 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               VOP Merits Hearing

  08/17/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Jones, Corey
  Room TT                      29-1-15 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               VOP Merits Hearing

  08/17/2016 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Sherman, Patrick
  Room TT                      494-5-13 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Motion Hearing

  08/17/2016 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Whitehouse, Wade A.
  Room TT                      49-1-15 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Status Conference

  08/17/2016 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Whitehouse, Wade A.
  Room TT                      155-2-16 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Status Conference

  08/17/2016 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Sherman, Patrick
  Room TT                      494-5-13 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               VOP Merits Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/18/2016 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Gallagher, Paul C.
  Room TT                      1673-12-15 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Status Conference

  08/18/2016 at 02:30 PM       Confidential Case
  Room TT                      639-6-16 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Criminal Hearing

  08/18/2016 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Benway, Moriah
  Room TT                      423-5-14 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Sentencing Hearing

  08/18/2016 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Benway, Moriah
  Room TT                      676-7-14 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Sentencing Hearing

  08/18/2016 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Benway, Moriah
  Room TT                      372-3-15 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Sentencing Hearing

  08/18/2016 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Benway, Moriah
  Room TT                      39-1-16 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Sentencing Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/19/2016 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 2F                      6-1-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/22/2016 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Atkinson, Richard
  Room TT                      103-2-14 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               VOP Merits Hearing

  08/22/2016 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Atkinson, Richard
  Room TT                      403-5-14 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               VOP Merits Hearing

  08/22/2016 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Partlow, Thomas Allen
  Room TT                      519-5-16 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Status Conference

  08/22/2016 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Lessard, Dennis
  Room TT                      613-5-16 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Status Conference

  08/22/2016 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Jordan, Corinna G.
  Room TT                      683-6-16 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Status Conference

  08/22/2016 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Scott, Louis N. Jr.
  Room TT                      276-3-16 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Change of plea

  08/22/2016 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Robinson, Gregory J.
  Room TT                      1599-12-15 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Status Conference

  08/22/2016 at 03:15 PM       State vs. Higgins, Sean Patrick
  Room TT                      420-4-16 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Status Conference

  08/22/2016 at 03:15 PM       State vs. Higgins, Sean Patrick
  Room TT                      440-4-16 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Status Conference

  08/22/2016 at 03:15 PM       State vs. Higgins, Sean Patrick
  Room TT                      45-4-16 Wncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/24/2016 at 01:15 PM       State vs. Herring, Chad
  Room TT                      469-4-16 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Status Conference

  08/24/2016 at 01:15 PM       State vs. Farnham, Kyle
  Room TT                      650-6-16 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Status Conference

  08/24/2016 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Hedding, Olaf J.
  Room TT                      1550-12-15 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Status Conference

  08/24/2016 at 01:45 PM       State vs. Sargent, Bradley
  Room TT                      475-4-16 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Status Conference

  08/24/2016 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Room TT                      786-7-16 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Criminal Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/26/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Campbell, Sierra
  Room TT                      708-6-16 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Restitution Hearing

  08/26/2016 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Elmer, Christopher
  Room TT                      594-5-16 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Status Conference

  08/26/2016 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Alieva, Albina A.
  Room TT                      813-8-14 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Change of plea

  08/26/2016 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Landry, Scott
  Room TT                      601-5-16 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Change of plea

  08/26/2016 at 11:15 AM       State vs. Crist, Colleen
  Room TT                      1554-12-15 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/31/2016 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Drown, Jeffrey
  Room TT                      56-6-16 Wncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

  08/31/2016 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Drown, Jeffrey
  Room TT                      673-6-16 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Status Conference

  08/31/2016 at 02:45 PM       State vs. Burch, George
  Room TT                      344-3-15 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Status Conference

  08/31/2016 at 02:45 PM       State vs. Burch, George
  Room TT                      82-1-16 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Status Conference

  08/31/2016 at 02:45 PM       State vs. Kelley, Scott
  Room TT                      441-4-16 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Status Conference

  08/31/2016 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Bergeron, Shayne
  Room TT                      540-5-15 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Status Conference

  08/31/2016 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Bergeron, Shayne
  Room TT                      1327-11-15 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Status Conference

  08/31/2016 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Bergeron, Shayne
  Room TT                      98-1-16 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Status Conference

  08/31/2016 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Bergeron, Shayne
  Room TT                      156-2-16 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Status Conference

  08/31/2016 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Bergeron, Shayne
  Room TT                      158-2-16 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Status Conference

  08/31/2016 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Bergeron, Shayne
  Room TT                      330-3-16 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Status Conference

  08/31/2016 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Bergeron, Shayne
  Room TT                      642-6-16 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/06/2016 at 09:00 AM       Arraignment
  Room TT                      Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               State vs.
                                 Worden, Eric/1336-11-15 Wncr

  09/06/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Merriss, Heather
  Room TT                      150-2-15 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Pre Trial Conference

  09/06/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Worden, Eric
  Room TT                      1336-11-15 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Pre Trial Conference

  09/06/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Stamper, Lucian D.
  Room TT                      1445-12-15 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Pre Trial Conference

  09/06/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Henry, Kristopher A.
  Room TT                      133-1-16 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Pre Trial Conference

  09/06/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Stamper, Lucian D.
  Room TT                      830-7-16 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Status Conference

  09/06/2016 at 01:00 PM       Arraignment
  Room TT                      Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               State vs.
                                 Saldi, Adam R./521-5-16 Wncr

  09/06/2016 at 01:00 PM       Confidential Case
  Room TT                      795-7-16 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Criminal Hearing

  09/06/2016 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Greenslit, Lyndsey
  Room TT                      1357-11-15 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Pre Trial Conference

  09/06/2016 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Bishop, Phillip
  Room TT                      1408-11-15 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Pre Trial Conference

  09/06/2016 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Merced, Rolando
  Room TT                      160-2-16 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Pre Trial Conference

  09/06/2016 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Dailey, Christopher
  Room TT                      220-2-16 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Pre Trial Conference

  09/06/2016 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Merced, Rolando
  Room TT                      225-2-16 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Pre Trial Conference

  09/06/2016 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Perkins, Chad A.
  Room TT                      294-3-16 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Pre Trial Conference

  09/06/2016 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Winston, Zak Reed
  Room TT                      408-4-16 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Pre Trial Conference

  09/06/2016 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Saldi, Adam R.
  Room TT                      521-5-16 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Pre Trial Conference

  09/06/2016 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Greenslit, Lyndsey
  Room TT                      681-6-16 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Pre Trial Conference

  09/06/2016 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Greenslit, Lyndsey
  Room TT                      1215-11-14 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Status Conference

  09/06/2016 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Greenslit, Lyndsey
  Room TT                      135-2-16 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Status Conference

  09/06/2016 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Greenslit, Lyndsey
  Room TT                      306-3-16 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Status Conference

  09/06/2016 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Saldi, Adam R.
  Room TT                      495-4-16 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Status Conference

  09/06/2016 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Saldi, Adam R.
  Room TT                      700-6-16 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/07/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Merriss, Heather
  Room TT                      150-2-15 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Jury Drawing

  09/07/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Worden, Eric
  Room TT                      1336-11-15 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Jury Drawing

  09/07/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Greenslit, Lyndsey
  Room TT                      1357-11-15 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Jury Drawing

  09/07/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Bishop, Phillip
  Room TT                      1408-11-15 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Jury Drawing

  09/07/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Stamper, Lucian D.
  Room TT                      1445-12-15 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Jury Drawing

  09/07/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Henry, Kristopher A.
  Room TT                      133-1-16 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Jury Drawing

  09/07/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Merced, Rolando
  Room TT                      160-2-16 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Jury Drawing

  09/07/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Dailey, Christopher
  Room TT                      220-2-16 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Jury Drawing

  09/07/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Merced, Rolando
  Room TT                      225-2-16 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Jury Drawing

  09/07/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Perkins, Chad A.
  Room TT                      294-3-16 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Jury Drawing

  09/07/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Winston, Zak Reed
  Room TT                      408-4-16 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Jury Drawing

  09/07/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Saldi, Adam R.
  Room TT                      521-5-16 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Jury Drawing

  09/07/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Greenslit, Lyndsey
  Room TT                      1215-11-14 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Status Conference

  09/07/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Greenslit, Lyndsey
  Room TT                      135-2-16 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Status Conference

  09/07/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Greenslit, Lyndsey
  Room TT                      306-3-16 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Status Conference

  09/07/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Greenslit, Lyndsey
  Room TT                      681-6-16 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Status Conference

  09/07/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Stamper, Lucian D.
  Room TT                      830-7-16 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/09/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Brassard, Adam
  Room 1F                      1097-9-15 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/13/2016 at 09:00 AM       Calendar Call
  Room 1F                      Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               State vs.
                                 Halley, Temima/397-5-14 Wncr
                                 Farnsworth, Thomas/571-5-16 Wncr
                                 Derusha, Christopher/672-6-16 Wncr
                                 Luce, Michael J./788-7-16 Wncr
                                 Gilbert, Carissa/823-7-16 Wncr
                                 Persons, Tawny-Lynn/835-7-16 Wncr
                                 Luce, Michael J./834-7-16 Wncr
                                 Dailey, Christopher/840-7-16 Wncr
                                 Farnsworth, Thomas/842-7-16 Wncr
                                 Elmer, Christopher/857-7-16 Wncr
                                 Woods, Skyler/851-7-16 Wncr
                                 Elmer, Christopher/853-7-16 Wncr
                                 Fischer, Jeremy D./843-7-16 Wncr

  09/13/2016 at 09:00 AM       Confidential Case
  Room 1F                      794-7-16 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               Criminal Hearing

  09/13/2016 at 09:00 AM       Confidential Case
  Room 1F                      850-7-16 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               Criminal Hearing

  09/13/2016 at 09:00 AM       Confidential Case
  Room 1F                      855-7-16 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               Criminal Hearing

  09/13/2016 at 09:00 AM       Confidential Case
  Room 1F                      877-7-16 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               Criminal Hearing

  09/13/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Edwards, Desirae
  Room 1F                      913-8-15 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               Status Conference

  09/13/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Peatman, Jeremy M.
  Room 1F                      215-2-16 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               Status Conference

  09/13/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Peatman, Jeremy M.
  Room 1F                      481-4-16 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/14/2016 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Charlebois, Leon
  Room TT                      279-3-16 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Status Conference

  09/14/2016 at 01:15 PM       State vs. Luce, Michael J.
  Room TT                      564-5-16 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Status Conference

  09/14/2016 at 02:00 PM       State vs. McKeever, Nicholas K.
  Room TT                      1379-11-15 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               VOP Merits Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/16/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Mucherino, Roger
  Room 1F                      291-3-16 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/23/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Bergeron, Shayne
  Room TT                      540-5-15 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Sentencing Hearing

  09/23/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Bergeron, Shayne
  Room TT                      1327-11-15 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Sentencing Hearing

  09/23/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Bergeron, Shayne
  Room TT                      98-1-16 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Sentencing Hearing

  09/23/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Bergeron, Shayne
  Room TT                      156-2-16 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Sentencing Hearing

  09/23/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Bergeron, Shayne
  Room TT                      158-2-16 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Sentencing Hearing

  09/23/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Bergeron, Shayne
  Room TT                      330-3-16 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Sentencing Hearing

  09/23/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Bergeron, Shayne
  Room TT                      642-6-16 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Sentencing Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/30/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Nisen, Bradley
  Room 1F                      697-6-16 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               Status Conference

  09/30/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Griffin, Scott
  Room 1F                      702-6-16 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/03/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. French, Kelly M.
  Room TT                      1615-12-15 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/03/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. French, Kelly M.
  Room TT                      364-3-16 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Status Conference

  10/03/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. French, Kelly M.
  Room TT                      422-4-16 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Status Conference

  10/03/2016 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Alcide, Ivan
  Room TT                      1427-11-15 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/03/2016 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Alcide, Ivan M.
  Room TT                      316-3-16 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Status Conference

  10/03/2016 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Alcide, Ivan M.
  Room TT                      354-3-16 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Status Conference

  10/03/2016 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Alcide, Ivan M.
  Room TT                      416-4-16 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/05/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Alcide, Ivan
  Room TT                      1427-11-15 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Jury Drawing

  10/05/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. French, Kelly M.
  Room TT                      1615-12-15 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Jury Drawing

  10/05/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Alcide, Ivan M.
  Room TT                      316-3-16 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Status Conference

  10/05/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Alcide, Ivan M.
  Room TT                      354-3-16 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Status Conference

  10/05/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. French, Kelly M.
  Room TT                      364-3-16 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Status Conference

  10/05/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Alcide, Ivan M.
  Room TT                      416-4-16 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Status Conference

  10/05/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. French, Kelly M.
  Room TT                      422-4-16 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Status Conference

Windsor
  10/05/2016 at 03:00 PM       Calendar Call
  Room 1                       Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                               State vs.
                                 Towns, Stephanie/546-6-16 Wrcr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/11/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Phillips, Brandon
  Room TT                      1608-12-15 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: NO Judge
                               Status Conference

  10/11/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Phillips, Brandon
  Room TT                      411-4-16 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: NO Judge
                               Status Conference

  10/11/2016 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Nelson, Darleen
  Room TT                      1382-11-15 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Status Conference

  10/11/2016 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Nelson, Darleen
  Room TT                      311-3-16 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/14/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Beaucage, Jennifer
  Room 2                       552-6-14 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               Status Conference

  10/14/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Ladeau, Winona
  Room 2                       1261-10-15 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/21/2016 at 09:30 AM       State vs. McLeod, Thomas
  Room TT                      1267-10-15 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/01/2016 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Magoon, Christopher
  Room TT                      658-6-16 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/04/2016 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Dezotell, Shawn
  Room TT                      296-3-16 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Status Conference

  11/04/2016 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Dezotell, Shawn
  Room TT                      298-3-16 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/16/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Thomas, James L.
  Room 1F                      618-5-16 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/04/2017 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Dezotell, Shawn
  Room 2                       296-3-16 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Pre Trial Conference

  01/04/2017 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Dezotell, Shawn
  Room 2                       298-3-16 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/11/2017 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Dezotell, Shawn
  Room 2                       296-3-16 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Jury Drawing

  01/11/2017 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Dezotell, Shawn
  Room 2                       298-3-16 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Kevin R. Klamm

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/22/2016 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Sprout, Michael T.
  Room 2                       1222-8-08 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Stephen L. Klein

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/05/2016 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Burke, Michael R.
  Room 2                       47-5-16 Rdcs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/10/2016 at 09:00 AM       Calendar Call
  Room 2                       Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               State vs.
                                 Ma-Steenbergen, Grace/621-6-16 Rdcr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/26/2016 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Ma-Steenbergen, Grace
  Room 2                       51-6-16 Rdcs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


John H. Klesch

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  08/01/2016 at 08:30 AM       City of Burlington vs. Board of Civil Authority
  Room 2                       183-2-13 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Court Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  08/02/2016 at 08:30 AM       City of Burlington vs. Board of Civil Authority
  Room 2                       183-2-13 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Court Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  08/03/2016 at 09:00 AM       City of Burlington vs. Board of Civil Authority
  Room 2                       183-2-13 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Court Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  08/04/2016 at 08:30 AM       City of Burlington vs. Board of Civil Authority
  Room 2                       183-2-13 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Court Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  08/08/2016 at 08:30 AM       City of Burlington vs. Board of Civil Authority
  Room 2                       183-2-13 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Court Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Amy L. Klingler

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/11/2016 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       1-1-15 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/18/2016 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       54-4-16 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/18/2016 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       55-4-16 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Franklin L. Kochman

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Environmental Division
  08/29/2016 at 09:00 AM       110 East Spring Street CU
                               11-2-16 Vtec/Environmental
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas G. Walsh
                               Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Julie Kolinich

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/27/2016 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1A                      89-3-16 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/27/2016 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1A                      90-3-16 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/27/2016 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1A                      309-12-15 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/27/2016 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1A                      244-6-16 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/27/2016 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1A                      245-6-16 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/27/2016 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1A                      266-9-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/27/2016 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1A                      243-6-16 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/27/2016 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1A                      195-5-16 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/27/2016 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1A                      224-6-16 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/27/2016 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 1A                      156-5-16 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/27/2016 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 1A                      272-7-16 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/27/2016 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 1A                      273-7-16 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/27/2016 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 1A                      195-7-15 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/27/2016 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 1A                      261-7-16 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/27/2016 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 1A                      257-7-16 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/28/2016 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1A                      41-2-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/29/2016 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1A                      352-11-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/29/2016 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 1A                      352-11-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/01/2016 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1A                      219-6-16 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/01/2016 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1A                      233-6-16 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/01/2016 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1A                      282-10-15 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/01/2016 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1A                      18-1-16 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/01/2016 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1A                      297-11-15 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/01/2016 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1A                      79-2-16 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/01/2016 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1E                      135-5-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Brian Valentine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/01/2016 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1A                      287-10-15 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/01/2016 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 1A                      199-5-16 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/01/2016 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 1A                      24-1-16 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/01/2016 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 1A                      114-3-16 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/01/2016 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 1A                      115-3-16 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/01/2016 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 1A                      290-10-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/01/2016 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 1A                      362-12-15 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/02/2016 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1A                      156-5-16 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/02/2016 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1E                      16-1-15 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Barry Peterson
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/02/2016 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 1A                      2-1-16 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/02/2016 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 1A                      246-8-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/02/2016 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 1A                      7-1-16 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/02/2016 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 1A                      8-1-16 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/02/2016 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 1A                      9-1-16 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/02/2016 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 1A                      256-7-16 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/02/2016 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 1A                      220-6-16 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/03/2016 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1A                      120-4-16 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/03/2016 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 1A                      120-4-16 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/04/2016 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1A                      235-8-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/04/2016 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 44                      180-6-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Penny Aldridge
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/04/2016 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 44                      182-6-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Penny Aldridge
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/04/2016 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 44                      209-8-15 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Penny Aldridge
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/04/2016 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 44                      210-8-15 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Penny Aldridge
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/04/2016 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 44                      211-8-15 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Penny Aldridge
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/04/2016 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 44                      59-3-15 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Penny Aldridge
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/04/2016 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 1A                      235-8-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/05/2016 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1E                      315-10-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/08/2016 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1A                      329-12-15 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/08/2016 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1A                      51-2-15 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/08/2016 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1A                      118-4-16 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/08/2016 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1A                      219-6-16 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/08/2016 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1A                      107-3-16 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/08/2016 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1A                      108-3-16 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/08/2016 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1A                      60-3-15 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/08/2016 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1A                      58-2-16 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/08/2016 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 1A                      263-10-15 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/08/2016 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 1A                      261-10-15 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/08/2016 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 1A                      262-10-15 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/09/2016 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1A                      156-5-16 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/10/2016 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1A                      191-5-16 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/10/2016 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 1A                      86-3-16 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/10/2016 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 1A                      109-3-16 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/10/2016 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 1A                      354-12-15 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/10/2016 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 1A                      76-3-15 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/11/2016 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1A                      58-2-15 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/11/2016 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 1A                      78-3-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/15/2016 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1A                      97-3-11 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/15/2016 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1A                      286-9-11 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/15/2016 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1A                      107-4-15 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/15/2016 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1A                      250-6-16 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/15/2016 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1A                      106-4-15 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/15/2016 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 1A                      177-6-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/15/2016 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 1A                      178-6-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/15/2016 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 1A                      179-6-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/15/2016 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 1A                      180-6-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/15/2016 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 1A                      181-6-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/15/2016 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 1A                      182-6-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/15/2016 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 1A                      183-6-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/15/2016 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 1A                      185-6-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/15/2016 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 1A                      284-11-15 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/15/2016 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 1A                      330-12-15 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/15/2016 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 1A                      332-12-15 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/17/2016 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1A                      258-7-16 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/17/2016 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1A                      259-7-16 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/17/2016 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1A                      260-7-16 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/17/2016 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1A                      163-6-15 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/17/2016 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1A                      164-6-15 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/17/2016 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1A                      169-5-16 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/17/2016 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1A                      275-7-16 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/17/2016 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1A                      121-4-16 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/17/2016 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1A                      357-12-15 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/17/2016 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 1A                      191-7-15 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/17/2016 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 1A                      274-10-15 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/17/2016 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 1A                      275-10-15 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/17/2016 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 1A                      276-10-15 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/17/2016 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 1A                      11-1-16 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/17/2016 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 1A                      36-2-16 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/17/2016 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 1A                      37-2-16 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/17/2016 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 1A                      38-2-16 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/17/2016 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 1A                      39-2-16 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/18/2016 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1A                      209-7-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael S. Kupersmith
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/18/2016 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 1A                      209-7-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael S. Kupersmith
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/19/2016 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1A                      4-1-15 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael S. Kupersmith
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/19/2016 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 1A                      4-1-15 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael S. Kupersmith
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/19/2016 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 1B                      213-6-16 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/22/2016 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1A                      339-12-15 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/22/2016 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1A                      190-5-16 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/22/2016 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 1A                      98-3-16 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/22/2016 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 1A                      99-3-16 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/23/2016 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1A                      70-3-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/23/2016 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1A                      246-6-16 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/29/2016 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1A                      214-6-16 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/29/2016 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1A                      215-6-16 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/29/2016 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1A                      216-6-16 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/29/2016 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1A                      217-6-16 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/29/2016 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 1A                      214-6-16 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/29/2016 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 1A                      215-6-16 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/29/2016 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 1A                      216-6-16 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/29/2016 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 1A                      217-6-16 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/30/2016 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1A                      166-5-16 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/30/2016 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1A                      167-5-16 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/30/2016 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 1A                      315-10-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/31/2016 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1A                      95-3-16 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/31/2016 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1A                      83-3-16 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/31/2016 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1A                      187-6-12 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/31/2016 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1A                      188-6-12 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/31/2016 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1A                      189-6-12 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/31/2016 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1A                      337-12-15 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/31/2016 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1A                      338-12-15 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/31/2016 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1A                      264-10-15 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/31/2016 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1A                      225-6-16 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/31/2016 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1A                      226-6-16 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/31/2016 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1A                      212-8-15 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/31/2016 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1A                      213-8-15 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/31/2016 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 1A                      20-1-16 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/31/2016 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 1A                      19-1-16 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/31/2016 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 1A                      58-3-15 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/31/2016 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 1A                      59-3-15 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/31/2016 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 1A                      60-3-15 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/31/2016 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 1A                      1-1-16 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/31/2016 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 1A                      139-4-16 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/31/2016 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 1A                      140-4-16 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/31/2016 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 1A                      141-4-16 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  09/02/2016 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1D                      134-4-16 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/02/2016 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1D                      135-4-16 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  09/06/2016 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1A                      197-8-15 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/06/2016 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1A                      192-5-16 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/06/2016 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1A                      193-5-16 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/06/2016 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 1A                      170-5-16 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/06/2016 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 1A                      171-5-16 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/06/2016 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 1A                      250-8-12 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  09/07/2016 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1A                      304-10-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/07/2016 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1A                      414-12-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/07/2016 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1A                      242-9-15 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  09/12/2016 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1A                      194-5-16 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/12/2016 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 1A                      194-5-16 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  09/14/2016 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1A                      174-4-16 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/14/2016 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 1A                      254-7-16 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/14/2016 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 1A                      255-7-16 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  09/19/2016 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1A                      134-5-15 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/19/2016 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1A                      135-5-15 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/19/2016 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 1A                      263-10-15 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  09/20/2016 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1A                      153-4-16 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/20/2016 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 1A                      153-4-16 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  09/21/2016 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1A                      252-9-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/21/2016 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1A                      253-9-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/21/2016 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1A                      402-12-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/21/2016 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1A                      50-2-15 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/21/2016 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1A                      49-2-15 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/21/2016 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 1A                      96-3-16 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/21/2016 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 1A                      276-10-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/21/2016 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 1A                      170-6-15 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/21/2016 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 1A                      166-6-15 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  09/26/2016 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1A                      353-12-13 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  09/28/2016 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1A                      162-5-13 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/28/2016 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1A                      250-10-15 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/28/2016 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1A                      251-10-15 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/28/2016 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1A                      252-10-15 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Lauren S. Kolitch

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Washington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  08/01/2016 at 11:00 AM       Pepin vs. Pepin Granite, Inc.
  Room 1                       613-9-15 Wncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy Tomasi
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Louise M. Koss

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/27/2016 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1A                      309-12-15 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/27/2016 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1A                      243-6-16 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/27/2016 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 1A                      272-7-16 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/27/2016 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 1A                      273-7-16 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/01/2016 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1A                      18-1-16 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/02/2016 at 08:30 AM       OCS/Hoffman vs. Pullman
  Room 1B                      1007-12-12 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                               Status Conference

  08/02/2016 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1E                      16-1-15 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Barry Peterson
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/04/2016 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 44                      209-8-15 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Penny Aldridge
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/04/2016 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 44                      210-8-15 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Penny Aldridge
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/04/2016 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 44                      211-8-15 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Penny Aldridge
                               Juvenile Hearing

Grand Isle
  08/04/2016 at 02:30 PM       Confidential Case
  Room 1                       32-9-15 Gidm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Domestic Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/08/2016 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1A                      51-2-15 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/08/2016 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1A                      58-2-16 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/08/2016 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 1A                      263-10-15 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/08/2016 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 1A                      261-10-15 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/08/2016 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 1A                      262-10-15 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/11/2016 at 10:00 AM       Relief from Abuse Hearing
  Room 1                       Judicial Officer: RELIEF FROM ABUSE
                               291-6-16 Cnfa

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/15/2016 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1A                      97-3-11 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/15/2016 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1A                      286-9-11 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/17/2016 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1A                      258-7-16 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/17/2016 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1A                      259-7-16 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/17/2016 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1A                      260-7-16 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/18/2016 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1D                      64-3-15 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/18/2016 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1D                      65-3-15 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/22/2016 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1A                      190-5-16 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Grand Isle
  Civil Division
  ==============
  08/25/2016 at 02:30 PM       Cheney vs. Whitfield
  Room 1                       80-12-12 Gicv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/30/2016 at 03:00 PM       Salter vs. Salter
  Room 5                       218-8-15 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Susan LeClair
                               Telephone Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/31/2016 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1A                      264-10-15 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Grand Isle
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/01/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Sanderson, Bruce E.
  Room 1                       14-2-16 Gicr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Pre Trial Conference

  09/01/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Sanderson, Bruce E.
  Room 1                       28-3-16 Gicr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Pre Trial Conference

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  09/01/2016 at 02:20 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 1A                      152-4-16 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  09/06/2016 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1A                      197-8-15 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  09/07/2016 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1A                      304-10-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Grand Isle
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/08/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Sanderson, Bruce E.
  Room 1                       14-2-16 Gicr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Jury Drawing

  09/08/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Sanderson, Bruce E.
  Room 1                       28-3-16 Gicr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  09/12/2016 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1A                      194-5-16 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/12/2016 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 1A                      194-5-16 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  09/19/2016 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 1A                      263-10-15 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  09/21/2016 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1A                      252-9-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/21/2016 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1A                      253-9-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  09/28/2016 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1A                      250-10-15 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/28/2016 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1A                      251-10-15 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/28/2016 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1A                      252-10-15 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  09/29/2016 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 1B                      210-6-16 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/29/2016 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 1B                      212-6-16 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/29/2016 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 1B                      211-6-16 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


William E. Kraham

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/04/2016 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Dix, Tyson
  Room 1                       856-7-14 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Final Jury Call

  10/04/2016 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Topping, Jacob
  Room 1                       1-1-16 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Final Jury Call

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/17/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Topping, Jacob
  Room 1                       1-1-16 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/27/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Topping, Jacob
  Room 1                       1-1-16 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Theodore C. Kramer Sr.

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Windham
  Civil Division
  ==============
  07/29/2016 at 01:00 PM       Confidential Case
  Room 4                       222-7-16 Wmcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Civil Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Bram Kranichfeld

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/27/2016 at 08:30 AM       Calendar Call
  Room 2B                      Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               State vs.
                                 Cooney, Kelly O./2158-6-16 Cncr

  07/27/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Chaplin, Richard III
  Room 2B                      2134-6-15 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               VOP Status Conference

  07/27/2016 at 10:30 AM       Arraignment
  Room 1C                      Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               State vs.
                                  Case/2732-7-16 Cncr
                                 al Case/2736-7-16 Cncr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/28/2016 at 08:30 AM       Arraignment
  Room 2B                      Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               State vs.
                                  Case/3538-9-15 Cncr

  07/28/2016 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Dion, Philip E.
  Room 2A                      2612-7-13 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               Treat Court Status Conference

  07/28/2016 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Dion, Philip E.
  Room 2A                      3101-8-13 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               Treat Court Status Conference

  07/28/2016 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Bronson, Michael
  Room 2A                      2323-7-15 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               Treat Court Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/29/2016 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Brooks, William
  Room 2A                      1808-4-97 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               Motion Hearing

  07/29/2016 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Hastings, Tyler C.
  Room 2A                      1297-4-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               Status Conference

  07/29/2016 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Burgos, Ramon
  Room 2A                      1296-4-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               Status Conference

  07/29/2016 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Burgos, Ramon
  Room 2A                      1491-5-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/03/2016 at 08:30 AM       Calendar Call
  Room 2B                      Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               State vs.
                                 Hutchins, Wendy J./1980-6-16 Cncr

  08/03/2016 at 09:30 AM       Calendar Call
  Room 2B                      Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               State vs.
                                 Justice, John D./4281-11-15 Cncr

  08/03/2016 at 01:00 PM       Calendar Call
  Room 2B                      Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               State vs.
                                 Reynolds, Michael P. Jr./2169-6-16 Cncr
                                 Reynolds, Michael P. Jr./2575-7-16 Cncr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/04/2016 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Quinn, Devin J.
  Room 2B                      1912-6-14 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

  08/04/2016 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Tourville, Brian A.
  Room 2B                      1039-4-15 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

  08/04/2016 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Mapes, Dylan
  Room 2B                      2490-7-15 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/05/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Ringwig, William R.
  Room 3A                      4535-12-15 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

  08/05/2016 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Masi, Russel P.
  Room 2A                      3774-10-15 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               Sentencing Hearing

  08/05/2016 at 10:30 AM       Arraignment
  Room 3A                      Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               State vs.
                                  Case/2648-7-16 Cncr

  08/05/2016 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Kareem, Misbah
  Room 3A                      3912-10-15 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Hospitalization Hearing

  08/05/2016 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Kareem, Misbah AKA Karim
  Room 3A                      183-1-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Hospitalization Hearing

  08/05/2016 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Kareem, Misbah AKA Karim
  Room 3A                      1063-3-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Hospitalization Hearing

  08/05/2016 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Kareem, Misbah AKA Karim
  Room 3A                      1609-5-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Hospitalization Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/10/2016 at 01:00 PM       Calendar Call
  Room 2B                      Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               State vs.
                                 Zurline, Michael G./2288-6-08 Cncr
                                 Zurline, Michael G./3567-9-08 Cncr
                                 Zurline, Michael G./4074-10-08 Cncr
                                 Zurline, Michael G./3628-9-09 Cncr
                                 Sexton, Eben B./4138-11-14 Cncr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/11/2016 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Przezdziecki, Edward
  Room 2A                      508-2-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               Motion Hearing

  08/11/2016 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Larose, Lachelle R.
  Room 2B                      2695-8-15 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

  08/11/2016 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Larose, Lachelle R.
  Room 2B                      3467-9-15 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

  08/11/2016 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Larose, Lachelle R.
  Room 2B                      4619-12-15 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

  08/11/2016 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Larose, Lachelle R.
  Room 2B                      925-3-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/15/2016 at 01:30 PM       Confidential Case
  Room 2A                      261-2-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               Criminal Hearing

  08/15/2016 at 01:30 PM       Confidential Case
  Room 2A                      1106-4-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               Criminal Hearing

  08/15/2016 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Lewis, Veronica
  Room 2A                      3813-10-15 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               Status Conference

  08/15/2016 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Lewis, Veronica
  Room 2A                      4245-11-15 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/17/2016 at 08:30 AM       Calendar Call
  Room 2B                      Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               State vs.
                                 Berno, Brandon/2753-8-15 Cncr
                                 Schoonmaker, Michael P./2586-7-16 Cncr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/18/2016 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Gilbert, Daniel J.
  Room 2B                      3442-9-15 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Status Conference

  08/18/2016 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Schoonmaker, Michael P.
  Room 2B                      3681-10-15 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/19/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Martelle, Holly
  Room 2B                      1070-4-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Jury Draw Status Conference

  08/19/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Allen, Joseph B.
  Room 2B                      1558-5-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Jury Draw Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/22/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Martelle, Holly
  Room 3A                      1070-4-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Jury Drawing

  08/22/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Allen, Joseph B.
  Room 3A                      1558-5-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Jury Drawing

  08/22/2016 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Senna, Zachary P.
  Room 2B                      3580-10-15 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               Continuation of a contested hrg w/same j

  08/22/2016 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Senna, Zachary P.
  Room 2B                      3630-10-15 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               Continuation of a contested hrg w/same j

  08/22/2016 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Senna, Zachary P.
  Room 2B                      3634-10-14 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               Status Conference

  08/22/2016 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Staley, Myrkel L.
  Room 2B                      2749-7-09 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               Restitution Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/23/2016 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Castro, Mark
  Room 2A                      1008-4-15 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               VOP Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/26/2016 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Benoir, Karri
  Room 2B                      2687-8-15 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/29/2016 at 03:30 PM       Arraignment
  Room 2A                      Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               State vs.
                                 al Case/2515-7-16 Cncr

  08/29/2016 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Sweeney, Justin E.
  Room 2A                      1050-3-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               Status Conference

  08/29/2016 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Sweeney, Justin E.
  Room 2A                      1366-4-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/30/2016 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Hill, Clifford L. III
  Room 2A                      3781-10-14 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               Sentencing Hearing

  08/30/2016 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Hill, Clifford L. III
  Room 2A                      1289-4-14 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/01/2016 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Weed, Rodney A.
  Room 2B                      4562-11-12 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

  09/01/2016 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Workman, Christopher L.
  Room 2B                      4484-12-14 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

  09/01/2016 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Workman, Christopher L.
  Room 2B                      1694-5-15 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

  09/01/2016 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Workman, Christopher L.
  Room 2B                      2412-7-15 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

  09/01/2016 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Workman, Christopher L.
  Room 2B                      2385-7-15 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

  09/01/2016 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Weller, Timothy D.
  Room 2B                      2886-8-15 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

  09/01/2016 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Weed, Rodney A.
  Room 2B                      820-3-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

  09/01/2016 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Weller, Timothy D.
  Room 2B                      1398-4-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/02/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Sweet, Troy A.
  Room 2A                      1209-4-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Status Conference

  09/02/2016 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Nelson, William E.
  Room 2B                      3554-9-15 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               Status Conference

  09/02/2016 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Nelson, William E.
  Room 2B                      4260-11-15 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/15/2016 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Macrillo, Ryan J.
  Room 2                       1085-4-15 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/29/2016 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Vitagliano, Shara M.
  Room 2B                      2585-6-13 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Status Conference

  09/29/2016 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Newman, Katherine M.
  Room 2B                      1204-4-15 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/13/2016 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Jarvis, Jennifer L.
  Room 2                       97-1-15 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: No Judge
                               Status Conference

  10/13/2016 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Jarvis, Jennifer L.
  Room 2                       4489-12-15 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: No Judge
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Elizabeth A. Kruska

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/28/2016 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       76-5-15 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: M. Kathleen Manley
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/28/2016 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       77-5-15 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: M. Kathleen Manley
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/29/2016 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Lore, Bevin
  Room 1                       1338-10-13 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                               Status Conference with Judge

  07/29/2016 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Lore, Bevin
  Room 1                       1240-10-15 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                               Status Conference with Judge

  07/29/2016 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Delaney, Makenzie
  Room 1                       1410-12-15 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                               Status Conference with Judge

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/01/2016 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       98-6-16 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: M. Kathleen Manley
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/01/2016 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       26-2-16 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: M. Kathleen Manley
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/01/2016 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       27-2-16 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: M. Kathleen Manley
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/01/2016 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       23-2-16 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: M. Kathleen Manley
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/01/2016 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       17-2-16 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: M. Kathleen Manley
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/01/2016 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       72-5-16 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: M. Kathleen Manley
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/03/2016 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       189-12-15 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: M. Kathleen Manley
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/03/2016 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       65-4-15 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: M. Kathleen Manley
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/03/2016 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       147-8-14 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: M. Kathleen Manley
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/03/2016 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       88-6-16 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: M. Kathleen Manley
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/03/2016 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       89-6-16 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: M. Kathleen Manley
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/03/2016 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       92-6-16 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: M. Kathleen Manley
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/03/2016 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       86-5-16 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: M. Kathleen Manley
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/08/2016 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       119-8-15 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: M. Kathleen Manley
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/09/2016 at 08:00 AM       State vs. Tenney, Brandon R
  Room 1                       162-2-14 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Claude T. Buttrey
                               VOP Rule 5 Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/17/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Cowell, Christian
  Room 1                       281-3-15 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                               Sentencing Hearing

  08/17/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Cowell, Christian
  Room 1                       485-4-15 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                               Sentencing Hearing

  08/17/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Cowell, Christian
  Room 1                       342-4-16 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                               Sentencing Hearing

  08/17/2016 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Tucker, Karen J.
  Room 1                       1246-10-15 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                               Change of plea

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/18/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Stuart-Wilhelmy, Elizabeth
  Room 1                       492-5-14 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                               VOP Merits Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/23/2016 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Corliss, Joshua L
  Room 1                       384-4-15 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                               Sentencing Hearing

  08/23/2016 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Corliss, Joshua L
  Room 1                       1422-12-15 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                               Sentencing Hearing

  08/23/2016 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Corliss, Joshua L
  Room 1                       1454-12-15 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                               Sentencing Hearing

  08/23/2016 at 02:00 PM       State vs. O'Connor, Allison
  Room 1                       1358-11-15 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                               Status Conference

  08/23/2016 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Barbour, Sarah
  Room 1                       1388-12-15 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                               Status Conference

  08/23/2016 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Bruce, Henry
  Room 1                       43-1-16 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                               Status Conference

  08/23/2016 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Thompson, Thomas A.
  Room 1                       320-4-16 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                               Status Conference

  08/23/2016 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Towsley, Roy M.
  Room 1                       385-5-16 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                               Status Conference

  08/23/2016 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Towsley, Roy M.
  Room 1                       421-5-16 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                               Status Conference

  08/23/2016 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Thompson, Thomas D. III
  Room 1                       453-5-16 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                               Status Conference

  08/23/2016 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Thompson, Thomas A.
  Room 1                       155-2-14 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                               VOP Status Hearing

  08/23/2016 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Thompson, Thomas A.
  Room 1                       230-3-14 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                               VOP Status Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/29/2016 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       105-7-16 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Brian J. Grearson
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/06/2016 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Hill, Dana
  Room 1                       394-4-14 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                               Pre Trial Conference

  09/06/2016 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Russin, Dennis L.
  Room 1                       852-7-15 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                               Pre Trial Conference

  09/06/2016 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Nelson, Drake
  Room 1                       79-1-16 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                               Pre Trial Conference

  09/06/2016 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Lessard, Katelyn M.
  Room 1                       206-3-16 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                               Pre Trial Conference

  09/06/2016 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Robinson, Judith
  Room 1                       215-3-16 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                               Pre Trial Conference

  09/06/2016 at 02:00 PM       State vs. McAllister, Aubrey C.
  Room 1                       273-3-16 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                               Pre Trial Conference

  09/06/2016 at 02:00 PM       State vs. McAllister, Aubrey C.
  Room 1                       274-3-16 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/07/2016 at 09:00 AM       Calendar Call
  Room 1                       Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                               State vs.
                                 Clegg, Caleb J./1099-9-15 Wrcr
                                 Clegg, Caleb J./1100-9-15 Wrcr
                                 Farrar, Zachery/436-5-16 Wrcr
                                 Stuart-Wilhelmy, Elizabeth/652-7-16 Wrcr

  Family Division
  ==============
  09/07/2016 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       82-5-16 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/07/2016 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       83-5-16 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/07/2016 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       84-5-16 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/07/2016 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       142-9-15 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/07/2016 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       143-9-15 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/08/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Hill, Dana
  Room 1                       394-4-14 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                               Jury Drawing

  09/08/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Russin, Dennis L.
  Room 1                       852-7-15 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                               Jury Drawing

  09/08/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Nelson, Drake
  Room 1                       79-1-16 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                               Jury Drawing

  09/08/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Lessard, Katelyn M.
  Room 1                       206-3-16 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                               Jury Drawing

  09/08/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Robinson, Judith
  Room 1                       215-3-16 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                               Jury Drawing

  09/08/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. McAllister, Aubrey C.
  Room 1                       274-3-16 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  09/12/2016 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       134-9-15 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/12/2016 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       98-6-15 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/12/2016 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       182-12-15 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/12/2016 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       65-5-16 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/13/2016 at 01:30 PM       State vs. LaFlamme, Jacob S.
  Room 1                       658-6-14 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                               VOP Merits Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  09/19/2016 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       108-7-16 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Robert P. Gerety Jr.
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/19/2016 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       91-6-16 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Robert P. Gerety Jr.
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  09/21/2016 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       134-9-15 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  09/26/2016 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       43-4-16 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  09/27/2016 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       132-8-14 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/27/2016 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Green, Tyler
  Room 1                       982-9-14 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                               VOP Status Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  09/28/2016 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       47-4-16 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/28/2016 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       48-4-16 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/28/2016 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       60-4-15 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/04/2016 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Tenney, Brandon R
  Room 1                       123-2-16 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/04/2016 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Towsley, Roy M.
  Room 1                       142-2-16 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/04/2016 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Towsley, Roy M.
  Room 1                       143-2-16 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/04/2016 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Wyman, Joey P.
  Room 1                       510-6-16 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/04/2016 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Tenney, Brandon R
  Room 1                       162-2-14 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                               VOP Status Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/05/2016 at 09:00 AM       Calendar Call
  Room 1                       Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                               State vs.
                                 Graves, Dylan/365-4-16 Wrcr
                                 Donaldson, Mary/461-5-16 Wrcr

  10/05/2016 at 03:00 PM       Calendar Call
  Room 1                       Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                               State vs.
                                 Valliere, Alicia/607-6-16 Wrcr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/06/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Tenney, Brandon R
  Room 1                       123-2-16 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                               Jury Drawing

  10/06/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Towsley, Roy M.
  Room 1                       142-2-16 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                               Jury Drawing

  10/06/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Wyman, Joey P.
  Room 1                       510-6-16 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/12/2016 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       119-8-15 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/24/2016 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       45-4-16 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/24/2016 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       46-4-16 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/15/2016 at 01:00 PM       Confidential Case
  Room 1                       39-2-16 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Robert P. Gerety Jr.
                               Domestic Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/06/2016 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Picard, Joel H.
  Room 1                       247-3-16 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/06/2016 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Picard, Joel H.
  Room 1                       407-5-16 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/06/2016 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Picard, Joel H.
  Room 1                       410-5-16 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/08/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Picard, Joel H.
  Room 1                       247-3-16 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Paul S. Kulig

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Rutland
  Civil Division
  ==============
  08/18/2016 at 09:00 AM       Carpenter vs. Hewitt
  Room 2                       51-3-16 Rdsc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Jean H. Coloutti
                               Small Claims Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Civil Division
  ==============
  09/20/2016 at 09:00 AM       Frederick et al vs. Jackson et al
  Room s                       51-2-16 Rdcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Civil Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Gary R. Kupferer

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Rutland
  Civil Division
  ==============
  09/01/2016 at 09:30 AM       Confidential Case
  Room s                       352-7-16 Rdcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Michael Harris
                               Civil Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Civil Division
  ==============
  09/12/2016 at 02:30 PM       Green Mountain Bureau vs. Smith et al
  Room s                       165-3-16 Rdcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Other

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Civil Division
  ==============
  09/15/2016 at 09:15 AM       Ventrella et al vs. Middletown Springs et al
  Room s                       361-5-12 Rdcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Status Conference

  09/15/2016 at 09:45 AM       Heritage Family Federal vs. Stapleton et al
  Room s                       569-9-15 Rdcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names