Court Calendar By Attorney Last Name
W - Z


Last Names Beginning With K



Sara Kagle
Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Windham
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/29/2019 at 10:00 AM       Relief From Abuse Hearing
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               127-7-18 Wmfa

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Civil Division
  ==============
  05/30/2019 at 01:00 PM       Windham & Windsor Housing Trust vs. Putzig et al
  Court Room 4 - Newfane       82-3-19 Wmcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert P Gerety
                               Final Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Civil Division
  ==============
  05/31/2019 at 10:15 AM       Execusuite LLC vs. Gibbs et al
  Court Room 1                 184-5-19 Wrcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert P. Gerety Jr.
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Civil Division
  ==============
  06/17/2019 at 11:00 AM       Costello vs. Larose et al
  Court Room 1                 84-3-19 Wrcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/01/2019 at 01:00 PM       Barrows vs. Easton
  Courtroom 2 - First Floor    159-7-17 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Hearing to Establish Child Support

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Maryanne E. Kampmann

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/24/2019 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          1-1-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/04/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Karki, Hem K.
  District Courtroom 2A        1239-4-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Status Conference

  06/04/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Karki, Hem K.
  District Courtroom 2A        1190-4-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/26/2019 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Kozlowski, Brendan
  Court Room 2                 21-4-19 Lecs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

  06/26/2019 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Kozlowski, Brendan
  Court Room 2                 170-4-19 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/11/2019 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 4                 76-12-18 Cajv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Ryan P. Kane

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Washington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  05/31/2019 at 09:00 AM       Intralot, Inc. vs. Vermont Department of Buildings
  Court Room 1                 139-3-19 Wncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Motion, Petition, Request

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  07/08/2019 at 11:15 AM       State of Vermont vs. Currier
  Court Room 1                 49-2-19 Wncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Steven J. Kantor

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  05/30/2019 at 10:00 AM       New England Federal Credit Union vs. Churchill et
  Court Room 2                 923-10-17 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Civil Division
  ==============
  06/19/2019 at 02:00 PM       Ditech Financial, LLC vs. George, Pamela
  Superior Courtroom 1         446-6-12 Rdcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Other

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  07/15/2019 at 08:30 AM       National Bank of Middlebury vs. Piper et al
  Court Room 1                 720-8-18 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Mark A. Kaplan

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/26/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Delibac, Hugh James
  Out                          393-3-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Restitution Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/29/2019 at 02:00 PM       Attorney General vs. Thomas, Danial E.
  District Courtroom 2B        1739-6-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Sentencing Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Robert J. Kaplan

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/28/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Hughes, Beverly
  Court Room 1                 998-7-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

  05/28/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Hughes, Beverly
  Court Room 1                 1748-12-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/29/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Jaird, Meghan
  District Courtroom 2A        114-4-19 Cncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

  05/29/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Parker, David
  District Courtroom 2A        117-4-19 Cncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

  05/29/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Parker, David
  District Courtroom 2A        1151-4-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Civ Susp Final/Motion

  05/29/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Jaird, Meghan
  District Courtroom 2A        1292-4-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Civ Susp Final/Motion

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/31/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Hersey, Merrill D.
  Court Room 1                 1424-10-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/03/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Rahman, Neal
  Court Room 1                 99-1-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Pre Trial Conference

  06/03/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Johnson, Brett
  Court Room 1                 546-4-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/04/2019 at 08:15 AM       State vs. Hersey, Merrill D.
  Court Room 1                 1424-10-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Jury Drawing

  06/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Rahman, Neal
  Court Room 1                 99-1-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Jury Drawing

  06/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Johnson, Brett
  Court Room 1                 546-4-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Jury Drawing

Washington
  06/04/2019 at 09:00 AM       Confidential Case
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1741-12-18 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Criminal Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/05/2019 at 08:15 AM       Confidential Case
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1741-12-18 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Criminal Hearing

Chittenden
  06/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       Calendar Call
  District Courtroom 2B        Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               State vs.
                                 Wood, Jeremy G. Sr./1350-4-19 Cncr
                                 Lapoint, Samual K./1327-4-19 Cncr

  06/05/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Pelkey, Philip J.
  District Courtroom 2A        403-12-18 Cncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

  06/05/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Pelkey, Philip J.
  District Courtroom 2A        3980-12-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Motion Hearing

  06/05/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Pelkey, Philip J.
  District Courtroom 2A        403-12-18 Cncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Motion Hearing

  06/05/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Pham, Phong M.
  District Courtroom 2A        13-1-19 Cncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Motion Hearing

  06/05/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Pham, Phong M.
  District Courtroom 2A        148-1-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  06/06/2019 at 08:30 AM       Morse vs. Vermont Bucks Football, LLC et al
  Court Room 2                 339-4-18 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Pre Trial Conference

  06/06/2019 at 09:00 AM       Dandridge vs. Daigle
  Court Room 2                 40-1-17 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/07/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. McGrath, Brendan A.
  District Courtroom 2B        3011-9-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Change of plea

  06/07/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Giminani, John
  District Courtroom 2B        410-1-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Change of plea

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/10/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Grant, Paul William
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1298-10-18 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/17/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Sizen, Courtney A.
  District Courtroom 2B        3709-11-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

  06/17/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Weiner, Andrew S.
  District Courtroom 3A        10-1-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                               Restitution Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/19/2019 at 08:30 AM       Calendar Call
  District Courtroom 2B        Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               State vs.
                                 Maclean-Daley, Kaile/220-1-19 Cncr
                                 Merrihew, Brandon/311-1-19 Cncr
                                 Crane, Jeffery/486-2-19 Cncr
                                 Abdullahi, Mahat/786-3-19 Cncr
                                 Stalk, Michael/825-3-19 Cncr
                                 Simays, Rhonda/1068-3-19 Cncr

  06/19/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Deslauriers, Thomas
  District Courtroom 2A        137-4-19 Cncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

  06/19/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Deslauriers, Thomas
  District Courtroom 2A        1623-5-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                               Civ Susp Final/Motion

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/21/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Orvis, Ryan S.
  District Courtroom 2B        2292-7-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Jury Draw Status Conference

  06/21/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Gay, Joseph H.
  District Courtroom 2B        3785-11-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Jury Draw Status Conference

  06/21/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Marriott, Neil C.
  District Courtroom 2B        111-1-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Jury Draw Status Conference

  06/21/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Orvis, Ryan S.
  District Courtroom 2B        1971-6-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/24/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Orvis, Ryan S.
  District Courtroom 3A        2292-7-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                               Jury Drawing

  06/24/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Gay, Joseph H.
  District Courtroom 3A        3785-11-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                               Jury Drawing

  06/24/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Marriott, Neil C.
  District Courtroom 3A        111-1-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                               Jury Drawing

  06/24/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Orvis, Ryan S.
  District Courtroom 3A        1971-6-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/25/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Beaulieu, Sheila S.
  District Courtroom 2B        3018-9-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

  06/25/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Beaulieu, Sheila S.
  District Courtroom 2B        3525-10-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

  06/25/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Beaulieu, Sheila S.
  District Courtroom 2B        3524-10-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

  06/25/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Beaulieu, Sheila S.
  District Courtroom 2B        4000-12-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

  06/25/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Beaulieu, Sheila S.
  District Courtroom 2B        4001-12-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

  06/25/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Beaulieu, Sheila S.
  District Courtroom 2B        101-1-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

  06/25/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Beaulieu, Sheila S.
  District Courtroom 2B        348-1-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

  06/25/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Beaulieu, Sheila S.
  District Courtroom 2B        376-1-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Grand Isle
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/27/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Hughes, Beverly A.
  Court Room 1                 120-11-18 Gicr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/03/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Archambault, Jason D.
  District Courtroom 2A        51-2-19 Cncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

  07/03/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Archambault, Jason D.
  District Courtroom 2A        574-2-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                               Civ Susp Final/Motion

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/08/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. West, Paul
  Court Room 1                 19-4-19 Ancs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Civil Suspension Preliminary Hearing

  07/08/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. West, Paul
  Court Room 1                 128-4-19 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/09/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Sylvester, Anna
  Court Room 1                 689-12-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/10/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Vinson, Evelyn G.
  District Courtroom 2A        142-5-19 Cncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

  07/10/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Beattie, Eli S.
  District Courtroom 2A        1608-5-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                               Civ Susp Final/Motion

  07/10/2019 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Bessette, Steven A.
  District Courtroom 2A        132-4-19 Cncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

  07/10/2019 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Bessette, Steven A.
  District Courtroom 2A        1166-4-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                               Civ Susp Final/Motion

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Grand Isle
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/11/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Hughes, Beverly A.
  Court Room 1                 120-11-18 Gicr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Jury Drawing

Orleans
  07/11/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Sylvester, Anna
  Court Room 1                 689-12-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/12/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Landberg, Brea
  Terry Trono Courtroom        316-3-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Status Conference

Windham
  07/12/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Cloutier, Ashley
  Court Room 1                 956-8-18 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David T. Suntag
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/12/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Bambury, Thomas
  Court Room 1                 374-3-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David T. Suntag
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/12/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Bambury, Thomas
  Court Room 1                 49-3-19 Wmcs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: David T. Suntag
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  07/16/2019 at 08:30 AM       Dandridge vs. Daigle
  Court Room 1                 40-1-17 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Jury Drawing

  07/16/2019 at 08:30 AM       Morse vs. Vermont Bucks Football, LLC et al
  Court Room 1                 339-4-18 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  07/17/2019 at 08:30 AM       Morse vs. Vermont Bucks Football, LLC et al
  Court Room 1                 339-4-18 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Jury Trial

Lamoille
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/17/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Sullivan, Beracah
  Court Room 2                 14-3-19 Lecs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Civil Suspension Status Conf

  07/17/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Sullivan, Beracah
  Court Room 2                 122-3-19 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  07/18/2019 at 08:30 AM       Morse vs. Vermont Bucks Football, LLC et al
  Court Room 1                 339-4-18 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Jury Trial

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/18/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Shoykhet, Vadim
  Court Room 2                 246-2-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

Grand Isle
  07/18/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Schuler, Barbara D.
  Court Room 1                 18-4-17 Gicr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Status Conference

  07/18/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Schuler, Barbara D.
  Court Room 1                 19-4-17 Gicr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Status Conference

  07/18/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Schuler, Barbara D.
  Court Room 1                 63-9-17 Gicr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Status Conference

Washington
  07/18/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Marshall-Carney, Amy Lyn
  Terry Trono Courtroom        46-5-19 Wncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

  07/18/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Marshall-Carney, Amy Lyn
  Terry Trono Courtroom        640-5-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/19/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Cuzzone, Michelle
  Court Room 2                 3-1-19 Rdcs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/24/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Shoykhet, Vadim
  Court Room 2                 246-2-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/26/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Landberg, Brea
  Terry Trono Courtroom        316-3-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/31/2019 at 08:30 AM       Calendar Call
  District Courtroom 2B        Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               State vs.
                                 Ross, Kira C./917-3-19 Cncr

  07/31/2019 at 09:30 AM       Confidential Case
  District Courtroom 2A        1774-5-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Criminal Hearing

  07/31/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Loeffler, Kim M.
  District Courtroom 2A        144-5-19 Cncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

  07/31/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Yelverton, Rush
  District Courtroom 2A        148-5-19 Cncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

  07/31/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Loeffler, Kim M.
  District Courtroom 2A        1659-5-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Civ Susp Final/Motion

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/01/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Corey, Boyd
  Court Room 1                 1685-12-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/02/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Disalvo, Thomas
  Court Room 1                 260-3-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Pre Trial Conference

  08/02/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Bessette, Trevor J.
  Court Room 1                 1170-9-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Lamotte, Derek
  Terry Trono Courtroom        265-2-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/06/2019 at 08:15 AM       State vs. Disalvo, Thomas
  Court Room 1                 260-3-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Jury Drawing

  08/06/2019 at 08:15 AM       State vs. Bessette, Trevor J.
  Court Room 1                 1170-9-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Jury Drawing

  08/06/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Corey, Boyd
  Court Room 1                 1685-12-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Jury Drawing

Windsor
  08/06/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Skinner, Paige Michele
  Court Room 1                 170-2-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/07/2019 at 08:15 AM       State vs. Lamotte, Derek
  Terry Trono Courtroom        265-2-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/08/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Skinner, Paige Michele
  Court Room 1                 170-2-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/13/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Greene, Travis
  Court Room 2                 121-12-18 Rdcs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Motion Hearing

  08/13/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Greene, Travis
  Court Room 2                 1473-12-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Gary F. Karnedy

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Washington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  05/24/2019 at 10:00 AM       Commissioner of the Department vs. Homestead at Pi
  Court Room 1                 618-11-18 Wncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Motion, Petition, Request

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  05/28/2019 at 01:00 PM       Flibotte vs. Decesare
  Court Room 1                 563-10-17 Wncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Motion, Petition, Request

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


John B. Kassel

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Caledonia
  Civil Division
  ==============
  07/18/2019 at 01:30 PM       Groton Community Housing LP vs. Jacobsen
  Court Room 1                 31-2-17 Cacv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Robert W. Katims

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/28/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Earley, Robert
  Court Room 2                 1338-10-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Status Conference

Chittenden
  05/28/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Stephens, Robert E.
  District Courtroom 2A        3564-9-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Grand Isle
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/30/2019 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Grenon, Kurt L.
  Court Room 1                 16-1-18 Gicr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Sentencing Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/31/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Maple, Scott
  Court Room 1                 971-8-16 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Pre Trial Conference

  05/31/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Maple, Scott
  Court Room 1                 1261-11-16 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Pre Trial Conference

  05/31/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Trombly, Zackk T.
  Court Room 1                 1407-12-16 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Pre Trial Conference

  05/31/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Trombly, Zackk T.
  Court Room 1                 238-2-17 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Pre Trial Conference

  05/31/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Maple, Scott
  Court Room 1                 647-5-17 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Pre Trial Conference

  05/31/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Trombly, Zackk T.
  Court Room 1                 1090-8-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Pre Trial Conference

Chittenden
  05/31/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Perkins, Justin L.
  District Courtroom 2A        2867-8-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                               Other

  05/31/2019 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Allen-Napier, Octavious
  District Courtroom 2B        2567-8-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

  05/31/2019 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Nashid, Rashad
  District Courtroom 2B        3257-10-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/03/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Bean, Ronald
  Court Room 1                 285-7-16 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/04/2019 at 08:15 AM       State vs. Maple, Scott
  Court Room 1                 971-8-16 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Jury Drawing

  06/04/2019 at 08:15 AM       State vs. Maple, Scott
  Court Room 1                 1261-11-16 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Jury Drawing

  06/04/2019 at 08:15 AM       State vs. Trombly, Zackk T.
  Court Room 1                 1407-12-16 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Jury Drawing

  06/04/2019 at 08:15 AM       State vs. Trombly, Zackk T.
  Court Room 1                 238-2-17 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Jury Drawing

  06/04/2019 at 08:15 AM       State vs. Maple, Scott
  Court Room 1                 647-5-17 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Jury Drawing

  06/04/2019 at 08:15 AM       State vs. Trombly, Zackk T.
  Court Room 1                 1090-8-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Jury Drawing

  Family Division
  ==============
  06/04/2019 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 269-11-18 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/05/2019 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Jagar, Dragan
  District Courtroom 2A        112-3-19 Cncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

  06/05/2019 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Jagar, Dragan
  District Courtroom 2A        1177-4-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Civ Susp Final/Motion

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/06/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom134-8-18 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

Grand Isle
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/06/2019 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Conger, Allan Michael
  Court Room 1                 21-4-17 Gicr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Motion Hearing

  06/06/2019 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Conger, Allan Michael
  Court Room 1                 75-7-18 Gicr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/10/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Hoague, Michael S. III
  Court Room 1                 769-6-17 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

  06/10/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Hoague, Michael S. III
  Court Room 1                 862-7-17 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

Chittenden
  06/10/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Stephens, Robert E.
  District Courtroom 2B        3564-9-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Sentencing Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/17/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Favreau, Scott M.
  Court Room 1                 215-2-00 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Sentencing Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/18/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Laplant, Jack H
  Court Room 1                 8-1-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Grand Isle
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/20/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Conger, Allan Michael
  Court Room 1                 21-4-17 Gicr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Sentencing Hearing

  06/20/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Conger, Allan Michael
  Court Room 1                 75-7-18 Gicr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Sentencing Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/21/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Holcomb, George
  District Courtroom 2B        2400-7-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Jury Draw Status Conference

Orleans
  Civil Division
  ==============
  06/21/2019 at 11:40 AM       Billis vs. State of Vermont
  Court Room 1                 129-6-16 Oscv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/21/2019 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1B          208-4-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/24/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Holcomb, George
  District Courtroom 3A        2400-7-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/25/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Potter, Douglas D.
  District Courtroom 2B        4554-12-15 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/26/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Thompson, Perry H.
  Court Room 1                 443-10-15 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Grand Isle
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/27/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Bruce, Theodore A.
  Court Room 1                 65-9-17 Gicr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Grand Isle
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/11/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Bruce, Theodore A.
  Court Room 1                 65-9-17 Gicr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Jury Drawing

Chittenden
  07/11/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Russell, Justin
  District Courtroom 2A        1577-5-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Status Conference

  07/11/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Russell, Justin
  District Courtroom 2A        1979-6-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/23/2019 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Burks, Kejon H.
  District Courtroom 2B        4170-12-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Essex
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/24/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Noyes, Gordon Jr.
  Court Room 1                 95-11-13 Excr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Essex
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/25/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Noyes, Gordon Jr.
  Court Room 1                 95-11-13 Excr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Essex
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/26/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Noyes, Gordon Jr.
  Court Room 1                 95-11-13 Excr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/02/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Laplant, Jack H
  Court Room 1                 8-1-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Pre Trial Conference

  08/02/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Towsley, Todd
  Court Room 1                 779-6-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/06/2019 at 08:15 AM       State vs. Laplant, Jack H
  Court Room 1                 8-1-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Jury Drawing

  08/06/2019 at 08:15 AM       State vs. Towsley, Todd
  Court Room 1                 779-6-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/23/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Cronin, Kale
  District Courtroom 2B        3384-10-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Sheldon M. Katz

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  05/24/2019 at 10:30 AM       Portfolio Recovery Associates, L vs. Heyman
  Court Room 3                 413-3-14 Cnsc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge Gregory Mertz
                               Financial Disclosure Hearing

  05/24/2019 at 03:00 PM       Portfolio Recovery Assoc. LLC vs. Monfreda
  Court Room 3                 200-2-14 Cnsc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge Gregory Mertz
                               Financial Disclosure Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  06/17/2019 at 09:30 AM       HSBC Bank USA, National Assoc. vs. McCormick et al
  Court Room 2                 190-3-18 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Civil Division
  ==============
  06/20/2019 at 11:00 AM       PNC Bank, National Association vs. Wight et al
  Court Room 1                 65-5-17 Ancv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Status Conference

Rutland
  06/20/2019 at 01:00 PM       Citizens Bank, N.A. vs. Dunlap et al
  Superior Courtroom 1         22-1-18 Rdcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Status Conference

  06/20/2019 at 01:00 PM       TD Bank, N.A. vs. Cooper et al
  Superior Courtroom 1         196-3-18 Rdcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Status Conference

  06/20/2019 at 01:15 PM       Citizens Bank, N.A. vs. Quirk
  Superior Courtroom 1         311-5-18 Rdcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Jack G. Kauders

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/31/2019 at 09:00 AM       Heaton vs. Heaton
  Court Room 4                 273-10-18 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Daniel Flynn
                               Telephone conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Civil Division
  ==============
  06/10/2019 at 11:00 AM       Southworth vs. Johnston
  Court Room 1                 193-12-18 Oecv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Court Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/03/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Buell, Travis T.
  Court Room 1                 367-10-18 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Change of plea

  07/03/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Buell, Travis T.
  Court Room 1                 409-12-18 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Change of plea

  07/03/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Buell, Travis T.
  Court Room 1                 408-12-18 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Change of plea

  07/03/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Buell, Travis T.
  Court Room 1                 100-3-19 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Change of plea

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Civil Division
  ==============
  07/08/2019 at 03:45 PM       Pellerin vs. Fletcher
  Court Room 1                 14-1-18 Oecv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Civil Division
  ==============
  09/23/2019 at 09:00 AM       Pellerin vs. Fletcher
  Court Room 1                 14-1-18 Oecv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Mary P. Kehoe

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/28/2019 at 01:15 PM       Manchester vs. Bastille
  Case Manager Conference Room 632-10-18 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Margaret Crowley
                               Case Manager Telephone Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/30/2019 at 03:30 PM       Simoneau vs. Simoneau
  Family Courtroom 1D          322-4-11 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/18/2019 at 01:00 PM       Bliss vs. Bliss
  Case Manager Conference Room 193-12-18 Osdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Sally Carruthers
                               Case Manager Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/19/2019 at 01:00 PM       Coggio vs. Coggio
  Family Courtroom 1B          95-2-18 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Contested Divorce - HALF DAY SCHEDULED

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/20/2019 at 09:00 AM       Boadway vs. Boadway
  Case Manager Conference Room 689-11-18 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Margaret Crowley
                               Case Manager Telephone Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/21/2019 at 08:30 AM       Farrell vs. Sankey
  Family Courtroom 1B          492-8-18 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Contested Divorce

  06/21/2019 at 10:00 AM       Orgain vs. Orgain
  Family Courtroom 1B          384-6-18 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Contested Divorce - TWO HOUR HRG.

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/10/2019 at 11:15 AM       St. Francis vs. Thabault
  Family Courtroom 1D          267-5-17 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Robert P. Keiner

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Addison
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/10/2019 at 01:00 PM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 1                 246-7-18 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Criminal Hearing

  06/10/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Schmidt, Roger A.
  Court Room 1                 151-4-18 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Status Conference

  06/10/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Schmidt, Roger A.
  Court Room 1                 245-6-18 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Mark J. Keller

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/28/2019 at 08:00 AM       Relief from Abuse Hearing
  Court Room 2                 Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               109-5-19 Frfa

  05/28/2019 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 100-4-19 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/28/2019 at 02:00 PM       Anderson vs. Greenman
  Court Room 2                 394-12-09 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Motion Hearing

  05/28/2019 at 03:45 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 103-4-19 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/29/2019 at 08:15 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 49-2-18 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/29/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 203-8-18 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/29/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 216-8-18 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/29/2019 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 292-12-18 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

Chittenden
  05/29/2019 at 01:30 PM       Fitzgerald vs. Livingstone
  Family Courtroom 1D          618-10-18 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge Barry Peterson
                               Contested Divorce

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/30/2019 at 03:00 PM       Saleem vs. William
  Court Room 2                 176-6-15 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                               Hearing to Review Child Support Order

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 76-6-17 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/05/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 187-11-17 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/05/2019 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 42-2-19 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/05/2019 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 168-7-18 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/05/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 287-12-18 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/05/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 290-12-18 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/05/2019 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 293-12-18 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/05/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 273-11-18 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/05/2019 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 240-10-18 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/05/2019 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 140-6-18 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/06/2019 at 09:00 AM       Fong vs. Fong
  Case Manager Conference Room 647-10-18 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Margaret Crowley
                               Case Manager Telephone Conference

Franklin
  06/06/2019 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 32-1-19 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/06/2019 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 110-4-19 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/06/2019 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 111-4-19 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/06/2019 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 112-4-19 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/06/2019 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 113-4-19 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/07/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 75-6-17 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/07/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 70-6-17 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/07/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 220-9-18 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/07/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 221-9-18 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/07/2019 at 11:00 AM       Packard vs. Packard
  Court Room 2                 87-4-19 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Hearing to Establish Temporary Order

  06/07/2019 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 212-12-17 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/07/2019 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 80-3-19 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/07/2019 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 81-3-19 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/07/2019 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 82-3-19 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/07/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 74-3-19 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/07/2019 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 106-4-19 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/07/2019 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 107-4-19 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/17/2019 at 09:30 AM       Gerlack vs. Gerlack
  Case Manager Conference Room 303-5-16 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Margaret Crowley
                               Hearing to modify child support

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/18/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 77-3-19 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/18/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 43-2-19 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/18/2019 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 72-3-19 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/18/2019 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 73-3-19 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/19/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 166-10-13 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/19/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 167-10-13 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/19/2019 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 214-8-18 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/19/2019 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 166-7-18 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/19/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 260-10-18 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/19/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 261-10-18 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/19/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 262-10-18 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/19/2019 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 76-6-17 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/20/2019 at 02:00 PM       Hutchins vs. Hutchins
  Case Manager Conference Room 112-4-19 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/26/2019 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 191-8-18 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/26/2019 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 303-12-18 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/26/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 18-1-19 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/26/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 19-1-19 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/26/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 114-4-19 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/26/2019 at 02:15 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 123-5-18 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/26/2019 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 59-2-18 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/26/2019 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 60-2-18 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/01/2019 at 01:15 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 218-12-17 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/02/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 108-4-19 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/02/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 109-4-19 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/02/2019 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 15-1-19 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/12/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Lambert, Jeremy
  Court Room 1                 1103-9-17 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/15/2019 at 01:00 PM       Khalsa vs. Powell
  Family Courtroom 1B          449-7-18 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Pre-Trial Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/16/2019 at 08:15 AM       State vs. Lambert, Jeremy
  Court Room 1                 1103-9-17 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/17/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Lambert, Jeremy
  Court Room 1                 1103-9-17 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Jury Trial

  Family Division
  ==============
  07/17/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 171-7-18 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/17/2019 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 132-5-18 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/18/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Lambert, Jeremy
  Court Room 1                 1103-9-17 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/19/2019 at 09:00 AM       Madden vs. Madden
  Court Room 2                 148-6-18 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Contested Divorce

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/22/2019 at 01:30 PM       Khalsa vs. Powell
  Family Courtroom 1D          449-7-18 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Contested Divorce - HALF DAY SCHEDULED

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/23/2019 at 08:35 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 85-3-18 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/23/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 53-2-19 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/24/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 49-2-19 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/24/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 50-2-19 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/24/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 47-4-17 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/24/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 87-4-19 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/24/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 89-4-19 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/30/2019 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 60-2-19 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/30/2019 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 61-2-19 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/14/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 47-4-17 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


David F. Kelley

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Franklin
  Civil Division
  ==============
  05/29/2019 at 01:00 PM       Athens School District et al vs. The Vermont State
  Court Room 4                 33-1-19 Frcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Other

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Marikate E. Kelley

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  06/06/2019 at 08:30 AM       Chace vs. GEICO Insurance Company
  Court Room 2                 894-10-16 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  06/17/2019 at 09:00 AM       Santander Bank, N.A. vs. Parrow et al
  Court Room 2                 379-5-18 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  07/16/2019 at 08:30 AM       Chace vs. GEICO Insurance Company
  Court Room 1                 894-10-16 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Thomas M. Kelly

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Lamoille
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/28/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 17-2-19 Lejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/28/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 18-2-19 Lejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/28/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 35-6-18 Lejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/28/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 36-6-18 Lejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/28/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 68-12-17 Lejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/28/2019 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 62-11-18 Lejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/28/2019 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 25-3-19 Lejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/28/2019 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 24-3-19 Lejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/29/2019 at 08:45 AM       State vs. Audette, Michael
  Court Room 2                 149-4-19 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Status Conference

  05/29/2019 at 10:45 AM       State vs. Hagen, Wilson
  Court Room 2                 416-12-18 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Status Conference

  05/29/2019 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Guyette, Charles J.
  Court Room 2                 251-6-18 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Restitution Hearing

  05/29/2019 at 11:15 AM       State vs. Emmons, Brandon
  Court Room 2                 159-4-19 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Status Conference

  05/29/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Wallace-Senft, Eric Jonathan
  Court Room 2                 218-6-18 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/31/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 46-10-18 Lejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/31/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 47-10-18 Lejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/31/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 66-11-18 Lejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/31/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 73-12-18 Lejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/31/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 44-5-19 Lejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/31/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 45-5-19 Lejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/31/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 47-5-19 Lejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/31/2019 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 67-11-18 Lejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/31/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 16-4-18 Lejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/03/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Fay, Chad
  Court Room 2                 142-4-19 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Status Conference

  06/03/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Paye, Hunter
  Court Room 2                 143-4-19 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Status Conference

  06/03/2019 at 09:45 AM       State vs. Trehub, Henry
  Court Room 2                 19-4-19 Lecs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Civil Suspension Status Conf

  06/03/2019 at 09:45 AM       State vs. Trehub, Henry
  Court Room 2                 147-4-19 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Status Conference

  06/03/2019 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Phillips, Roy
  Court Room 2                 273-7-18 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Restitution Hearing

  06/03/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Lilly, Joseph
  Court Room 2                 347-10-18 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Pre Trial Conference

  06/03/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Lilly, Joseph
  Court Room 2                 348-10-18 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 22-3-19 Lejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 23-3-19 Lejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/04/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 50-10-18 Lejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/04/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 55-10-18 Lejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/04/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 12-3-18 Lejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/04/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 13-3-18 Lejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/04/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 41-9-18 Lejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/04/2019 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 3-1-19 Lejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/04/2019 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 2-1-18 Lejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/04/2019 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 7-1-19 Lejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Costello, Michael
  Court Room 2                 139-4-19 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Status Conference

  06/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Seagroves, Christopher
  Court Room 2                 146-4-19 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Status Conference

  06/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Pecor, Billy Ray
  Court Room 2                 148-4-19 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Status Conference

  06/05/2019 at 08:45 AM       State vs. Grant, Alicia
  Court Room 2                 144-4-19 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Status Conference

  06/05/2019 at 08:45 AM       State vs. Goodell, Zachary
  Court Room 2                 175-4-19 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Status Conference

  06/05/2019 at 08:45 AM       State vs. Blais, Audrianna
  Court Room 2                 177-4-19 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Status Conference

  06/05/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Hall, Amy B.
  Court Room 2                 23-4-19 Lecs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Change of plea

  06/05/2019 at 10:15 AM       State vs. Spaulding, Richard M. III
  Court Room 2                 365-10-18 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Status Conference

  06/05/2019 at 10:15 AM       State vs. Wells, Geromy
  Court Room 2                 392-11-18 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Status Conference

  06/05/2019 at 10:15 AM       State vs. Wells, Geromy
  Court Room 2                 192-4-19 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Status Conference

  06/05/2019 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Foy, David D
  Court Room 2                 162-4-19 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Status Conference

  06/05/2019 at 10:45 AM       State vs. Hall, Amy B.
  Court Room 2                 173-4-19 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Change of plea

  06/05/2019 at 12:30 PM       Arraignment
  Court Room 2                 Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               State vs.
                                  Case/214-5-19 Lecr

  06/05/2019 at 03:45 PM       State vs. Santor, Keith
  Court Room 2                 256-7-18 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/07/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 43-5-19 Lejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/07/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 5-1-19 Lejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/07/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 71-12-18 Lejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/07/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 72-12-18 Lejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/07/2019 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 24-3-17 Lejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/07/2019 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 25-3-17 Lejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/10/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Santor, Keith
  Court Room 2                 256-7-18 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/21/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 18-4-18 Lejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/21/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 8-1-19 Lejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/21/2019 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 8-1-19 Lejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/21/2019 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 9-1-19 Lejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/21/2019 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 10-1-19 Lejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/25/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 1-1-19 Lejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/25/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 39-5-19 Lejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/26/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Oetzel, Nancy
  Court Room 2                 17-4-19 Lecs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Civil Suspension Status Conf

  06/26/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Oetzel, Nancy
  Court Room 2                 18-4-19 Lecs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Civil Suspension Status Conf

  06/26/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Oetzel, Nancy
  Court Room 2                 145-4-19 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Status Conference

  06/26/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Oetzel, Nancy
  Court Room 2                 150-4-19 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Status Conference

  06/26/2019 at 08:45 AM       State vs. Mason, Randy
  Court Room 2                 133-4-18 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               change of plea or status conference

  06/26/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Corsetti, Marco
  Court Room 2                 22-4-19 Lecs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

  06/26/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Corsetti, Marco
  Court Room 2                 167-4-19 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Status Conference

  06/26/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Gillespie, Anthony D
  Court Room 2                 164-4-19 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Status Conference

  06/26/2019 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Kozlowski, Brendan
  Court Room 2                 21-4-19 Lecs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

  06/26/2019 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Kozlowski, Brendan
  Court Room 2                 170-4-19 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Status Conference

  06/26/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Osorio, Maximiliano H.
  Court Room 2                 69-2-19 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Status Conference

  06/26/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Osorio, Maximiliano H.
  Court Room 2                 70-2-19 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Status Conference

  06/26/2019 at 02:15 PM       State vs. Osorio, Maximiliano H.
  Court Room 2                 70-2-19 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/28/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 32-3-19 Lejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/28/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 33-3-19 Lejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/28/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 30-3-19 Lejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/28/2019 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 31-3-19 Lejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/28/2019 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 40-8-18 Lejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/01/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Judkins, Matthew
  Court Room 2                 190-4-19 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Status Conference

  07/01/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Bangoura, Hassimiou
  Court Room 2                 27-1-19 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Change of plea

  07/01/2019 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Lovell, Jennifer
  Court Room 2                 386-11-18 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               change of plea or status conference

  07/01/2019 at 10:45 AM       State vs. Ackley, Kevin
  Court Room 2                 80-2-19 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/02/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 43-10-18 Lejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/02/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 42-10-18 Lejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/02/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 44-10-18 Lejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/02/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 45-10-18 Lejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/02/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 20-2-19 Lejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/08/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Barton, Seth Daniel
  Court Room 2                 126-3-19 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               change of plea or status conference

  07/08/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Whittemore, Lynwood
  Court Room 2                 402-11-18 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Change of plea

  07/08/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Haynes, Austin
  Court Room 2                 259-7-18 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/08/2019 at 01:45 PM       State vs. Melton, Terry L.
  Court Room 2                 430-12-18 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/09/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 68-12-18 Lejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/09/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 68-12-18 Lejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/10/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Languerand, Nicholas J.
  Court Room 2                 191-4-19 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Status Conference

  07/10/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Moodie, Adam A
  Court Room 2                 201-5-19 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Status Conference

  07/10/2019 at 02:15 PM       State vs. Warner, Adam
  Court Room 2                 186-4-19 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/15/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Haynes, Austin
  Court Room 2                 259-7-18 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/16/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 26-3-19 Lejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/16/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 27-3-19 Lejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/16/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 28-3-19 Lejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/16/2019 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 44-8-17 Lejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/16/2019 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 45-8-17 Lejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/17/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Olivieri, John
  Court Room 2                 202-5-19 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Status Conference

  07/17/2019 at 08:45 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 214-5-19 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Criminal Hearing

  07/17/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Bartlett, Nicholaus E.
  Court Room 2                 206-5-19 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/19/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 38-7-18 Lejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/19/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 32-4-15 Lejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/19/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 69-12-18 Lejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/19/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 70-12-18 Lejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/19/2019 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 46-5-19 Lejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/19/2019 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 13-2-19 Lejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/31/2019 at 08:45 AM       State vs. Sturtevant-Hatch, Ryan
  Court Room 2                 115-3-19 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Status Conference

  07/31/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Hemingway, Ronald JR
  Court Room 2                 308-8-18 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Sentencing Hearing

  07/31/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Smith, David C.
  Court Room 2                 319-9-18 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Sentencing Hearing

  07/31/2019 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Beaudoin, Sean
  Court Room 2                 124-3-19 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/02/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 39-8-18 Lejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/09/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 27-5-18 Lejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/19/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 24-3-17 Lejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Howard Kalfus, Acting Judge Lamoille
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/19/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 25-3-17 Lejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Howard Kalfus, Acting Judge Lamoille
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/20/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 24-3-17 Lejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Howard Kalfus, Acting Judge Lamoille
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/20/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 25-3-17 Lejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Howard Kalfus, Acting Judge Lamoille
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/23/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 9-1-19 Lejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/23/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 10-1-19 Lejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/27/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 12-2-09 Lejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Tracy L. Kelly

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Windsor
  Civil Division
  ==============
  06/17/2019 at 11:00 AM       Costello vs. Larose et al
  Court Room 1                 84-3-19 Wrcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Civil Division
  ==============
  07/02/2019 at 01:00 PM       Wilkins vs. Swan
  Court Room 1                 68-2-19 Wrcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Court Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


A. Jay Kenlan

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Washington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  05/30/2019 at 08:30 AM       Fields et al vs. Rubinstein et al
  Court Room 1                 607-10-16 Wncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Court Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


David E. Kennedy

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Lamoille
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/28/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 21-4-16 Lejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/28/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 22-4-16 Lejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/29/2019 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 4                 38-5-18 Cajv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/31/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 4                 30-5-18 Cajv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/31/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 4                 31-5-18 Cajv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/31/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 4                 32-5-18 Cajv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/31/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 4                 33-5-18 Cajv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/03/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 17-4-15 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/06/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 4                 64-12-16 Cajv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

Essex
  06/06/2019 at 01:15 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 8-8-18 Exjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/19/2019 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 4                 61-9-18 Cajv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/19/2019 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 4                 62-9-18 Cajv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/19/2019 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 4                 63-9-18 Cajv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/19/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 4                 75-12-18 Cajv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/19/2019 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 4                 37-5-18 Cajv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/20/2019 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 4                 10-2-18 Cajv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/20/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 4                 40-6-17 Cajv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

Essex
  06/20/2019 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 9-10-17 Exjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/24/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 72-11-15 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/24/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 61-8-17 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/01/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 67-11-15 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/12/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 4                 38-5-18 Cajv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/18/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 4                 54-7-14 Cajv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/18/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 4                 55-7-14 Cajv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/19/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 4                 54-7-14 Cajv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/19/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 4                 55-7-14 Cajv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/29/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 37-5-17 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/29/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 61-9-18 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Kathryn A.C. Kennedy

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/21/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom77-5-18 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/21/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom78-5-18 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/27/2019 at 01:15 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom240-12-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/27/2019 at 01:15 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom241-12-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/09/2019 at 10:00 AM       Payette vs. Payette
  Second Floor Family Courtroom227-6-12 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Magistrate Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/08/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom71-5-18 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Rosemary M. Kennedy

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/30/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Neil, Carson
  Court Room 2                 59-1-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Restitution Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/03/2019 at 08:30 AM       Arraignment
  Court Room 2                 Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               State vs.
                                  Case/532-5-19 Rdcr

  06/03/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Wilkins, Alicia
  Court Room 2                 1237-10-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

  06/03/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Higgins, Michele Ann
  Court Room 2                 274-3-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

  06/03/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Stone, Joshua A
  Court Room 2                 468-4-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

  06/03/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Stone, Joshua A
  Court Room 2                 880-8-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               VOP Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/04/2019 at 01:45 PM       State vs. Bodette, Kevin W.
  Court Room 2                 1585-11-95 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Motion Hearing

  06/04/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Gonthier, Michael
  Court Room 1                 1171-8-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Status Conference

  06/04/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Gonthier, Michael
  Court Room 1                 1046-9-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       Calendar Call
  Court Room 2                 Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               State vs.
                                 Burns, Christopher A/1019-9-16 Rdcr
                                 Jewett, Joshua G./145-2-17 Rdcr
                                 Jewett, Joshua G./1159-8-17 Rdcr
                                 Balcaitis, Zilvinas/1550-11-17 Rdcr
                                 Jewett, Joshua G./608-5-18 Rdcr
                                 Jewett, Joshua G./823-7-18 Rdcr
                                 Gendreau, Amanda Sue aka Larock/1241-10-18 Rdcr
                                 Lanfear, Justin C./40-1-19 Rdcr
                                 Evans, Anastacia/41-1-19 Rdcr
                                 Melvin, Darcie L/140-1-19 Rdcr
                                 Monahan, William J. Jr./383-4-19 Rdcr
                                 Bigwood, Steven/388-4-19 Rdcr
                                 Santini, Dennis D./443-4-19 Rdcr

  06/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 2                 105-1-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Criminal Hearing

  06/05/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Reynolds, Anthony J.
  Court Room 2                 544-5-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/10/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. White, William A.
  Court Room 2                 542-5-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Change of plea

  06/10/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Lizotte, Joseph
  Court Room 2                 703-6-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Change of plea

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/17/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Davis, Jesse J.
  Court Room 2                 972-8-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Change of plea

  06/17/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Reynolds, Anthony J.
  Court Room 2                 544-5-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/18/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Burdick, Scott
  Court Room 2                 1654-12-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Motion Hearing

  06/18/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Blaise, Robert G. II
  Court Room 1                 565-5-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Status Conference

  06/18/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Allen, Justin M. Sr.
  Court Room 2                 488-4-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               VOP Merits Hearing

  06/18/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Allen, Justin M. Sr.
  Court Room 2                 712-6-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               VOP Merits Hearing

  06/18/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Allen, Justin M. Sr.
  Court Room 2                 836-7-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               VOP Merits Hearing

  06/18/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Allen, Justin M. Sr.
  Court Room 2                 208-2-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               VOP Merits Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/19/2019 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Alt, George E. Jr.
  Court Room 2                 390-3-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               VOP Merits Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/20/2019 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Gould, Theodore E.
  Court Room 2                 825-6-11 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               VOP Merits Hearing

  06/20/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Mazur, Nicholas
  Court Room 2                 17-1-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Sentencing Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/24/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Johnson, Randal S.
  Court Room 2                 1256-9-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/26/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Henne, Louis G. Sr.
  Court Room 1                 1435-10-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Court Trial

  06/26/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Withington, Michael A
  Court Room 2                 1424-12-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Change of plea

  06/26/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Harte, Christine L.
  Court Room 2                 1432-10-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Change of plea

  06/26/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Harte, Christine L.
  Court Room 2                 33-1-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Change of plea

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/27/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Fitzgerald, Marie E.
  Court Room 2                 118-12-16 Rdcs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Motion Hearing

  06/27/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Fitzgerald, Marie E.
  Court Room 2                 1363-12-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/28/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 153-8-18 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/28/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 154-8-18 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/28/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 169-9-18 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/28/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 206-11-18 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/28/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 207-11-18 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/01/2019 at 03:00 PM       Calendar Call
  Court Room 2                 Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               State vs.
                                 Sanchez, Aaron/305-3-19 Rdcr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/03/2019 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Mailhiot, Joseph L.
  Court Room 2                 1342-10-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Sentencing Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/10/2019 at 09:00 AM       Calendar Call
  Court Room 2                 Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               State vs.
                                 Sargent, Scott/1243-9-17 Rdcr

  07/10/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Brown, Christopher
  Court Room 2                 1038-9-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Change of plea

  07/10/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Brown, Christopher
  Court Room 2                 1121-9-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Change of plea

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/17/2019 at 09:00 AM       Calendar Call
  Court Room 2                 Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               State vs.
                                 Reed, Edward J./432-4-19 Rdcr

  07/17/2019 at 09:00 AM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 2                 1173-10-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Criminal Hearing

  07/17/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Thornhill, Bernard B.
  Court Room 2                 912-5-13 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/17/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Charbonneau, John Eugene Jr.
  Court Room 2                 1586-11-15 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/17/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Charbonneau, John Eugene Jr.
  Court Room 2                 549-5-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/17/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Wooster, Loren Denoett
  Court Room 2                 1391-12-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/17/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Wooster, Loren Denoett
  Court Room 2                 1392-12-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/17/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Wooster, Loren Denoett
  Court Room 2                 1393-12-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/17/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Wooster, Loren Denoett
  Court Room 2                 619-5-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/17/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Carter, John L.
  Court Room 2                 1656-12-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/17/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Higgins, Michele Ann
  Court Room 2                 624-6-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/17/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Conte, Thomas P.
  Court Room 2                 1500-12-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/17/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Goodwin, Angela
  Court Room 2                 15-1-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/17/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Fritz, Lawrence
  Court Room 2                 91-1-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/17/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Charbonneau, John Eugene Jr.
  Court Room 2                 23-1-15 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/18/2019 at 09:00 AM       Calendar Call
  Court Room 2                 Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               State vs.
                                 Graham, Jennifer/1029-9-18 Rdcr
                                 Graham, Jennifer/271-3-19 Rdcr

  07/18/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Bertrand, Dameon Joseph
  Court Room 2                 1661-12-96 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/18/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Bertrand, Dameon Joseph
  Court Room 2                 1669-12-96 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/18/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Bertrand, Dameon Joseph
  Court Room 2                 600-5-97 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/18/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Bertrand, Dameon Joseph
  Court Room 2                 686-5-97 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/18/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Bertrand, Dameon Joseph
  Court Room 2                 1091-8-97 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/18/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Hayes, Alexander
  Court Room 2                 1130-8-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/18/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Graham, Jennifer
  Court Room 2                 1657-12-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/18/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Carnelli-Cadete, Lucas A.
  Court Room 2                 144-2-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/18/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. McKinnell, Andrew M.
  Court Room 2                 361-3-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/18/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. McKown, John
  Court Room 2                 440-4-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/18/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Richards, Jonathan C.
  Court Room 2                 493-4-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/18/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Smith, Gregory
  Court Room 2                 587-5-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/18/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Birchard, Lyle
  Court Room 2                 631-6-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/18/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Lizotte, Joseph
  Court Room 2                 675-6-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/18/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Lizotte, Joseph
  Court Room 2                 696-6-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/18/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Chandler, Joshua
  Court Room 2                 1114-9-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/18/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Davis, Jason M.
  Court Room 2                 1169-10-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/18/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Chandler, Joshua
  Court Room 2                 1186-10-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/18/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Ethier, Courtney
  Court Room 2                 1303-11-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/18/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Campbell, Malcolm J Jr.
  Court Room 2                 62-1-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/18/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Graham, Jennifer
  Court Room 2                 687-6-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

  07/18/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Birchard, Lyle
  Court Room 2                 886-7-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

  07/18/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Birchard, Lyle
  Court Room 2                 900-8-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

  07/18/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Ethier, Courtney
  Court Room 2                 1296-10-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

  07/18/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Chandler, Joshua
  Court Room 2                 709-6-15 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               VOP Status Conference

  07/18/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Ethier, Courtney
  Court Room 2                 628-6-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               VOP Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/19/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Cioffredi, Chelsea
  Court Room 2                 110-11-18 Rdcs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

  07/19/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Cioffredi, Chelsea
  Court Room 2                 1324-11-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/24/2019 at 09:00 AM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 2                 1173-10-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Criminal Hearing

  07/24/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Bertrand, Dameon Joseph
  Court Room 2                 1661-12-96 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  07/24/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Bertrand, Dameon Joseph
  Court Room 2                 1669-12-96 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  07/24/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Bertrand, Dameon Joseph
  Court Room 2                 600-5-97 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  07/24/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Bertrand, Dameon Joseph
  Court Room 2                 686-5-97 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  07/24/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Bertrand, Dameon Joseph
  Court Room 2                 1091-8-97 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  07/24/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Thornhill, Bernard B.
  Court Room 2                 912-5-13 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  07/24/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Charbonneau, John Eugene Jr.
  Court Room 2                 1586-11-15 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  07/24/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Wooster, Loren Denoett
  Court Room 2                 1391-12-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  07/24/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Wooster, Loren Denoett
  Court Room 2                 1392-12-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  07/24/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Wooster, Loren Denoett
  Court Room 2                 1393-12-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  07/24/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Wooster, Loren Denoett
  Court Room 2                 619-5-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  07/24/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Hayes, Alexander
  Court Room 2                 1130-8-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  07/24/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Carter, John L.
  Court Room 2                 1656-12-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  07/24/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Graham, Jennifer
  Court Room 2                 1657-12-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  07/24/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Carnelli-Cadete, Lucas A.
  Court Room 2                 144-2-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  07/24/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. McKinnell, Andrew M.
  Court Room 2                 361-3-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  07/24/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. McKown, John
  Court Room 2                 440-4-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  07/24/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Richards, Jonathan C.
  Court Room 2                 493-4-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  07/24/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Smith, Gregory
  Court Room 2                 587-5-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  07/24/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Higgins, Michele Ann
  Court Room 2                 624-6-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  07/24/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Birchard, Lyle
  Court Room 2                 631-6-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  07/24/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Lizotte, Joseph
  Court Room 2                 675-6-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  07/24/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Lizotte, Joseph
  Court Room 2                 696-6-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  07/24/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Chandler, Joshua
  Court Room 2                 1114-9-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  07/24/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Davis, Jason M.
  Court Room 2                 1169-10-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  07/24/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Chandler, Joshua
  Court Room 2                 1186-10-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  07/24/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Ethier, Courtney
  Court Room 2                 1303-11-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  07/24/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Conte, Thomas P.
  Court Room 2                 1500-12-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  07/24/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Goodwin, Angela
  Court Room 2                 15-1-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  07/24/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Campbell, Malcolm J Jr.
  Court Room 2                 62-1-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  07/24/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Fritz, Lawrence
  Court Room 2                 91-1-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/25/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Weir, Frank
  Court Room 2                 253-3-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Sentencing Hearing

  07/25/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Foster, Henry Keith
  Court Room 2                 516-4-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Sentencing Hearing

  07/25/2019 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Nichols, Anthony Michael
  Court Room 2                 1375-9-12 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Sentencing Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/13/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Hall, Jamal
  Court Room 2                 912-8-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Change of plea

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/14/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Perron, John J
  Court Room 2                 437-4-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  08/14/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Courcelle, Alyssa
  Court Room 2                 1590-12-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  08/14/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Combs, Jonathan Edward
  Court Room 2                 233-2-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  08/14/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Norris, Roosevelt M.
  Court Room 2                 465-4-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  08/14/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Barber, Cheryl A
  Court Room 2                 812-7-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  08/14/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Brosnan, Sean
  Court Room 2                 1366-11-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  08/14/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Omand, Daniel E.
  Court Room 2                 1381-11-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  08/14/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Perron, John J
  Court Room 2                 1174-10-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

  08/14/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Wilkins, Craig
  Court Room 2                 1236-10-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/15/2019 at 09:00 AM       Calendar Call
  Court Room 2                 Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               State vs.
                                 Felix, Derrell J./1031-9-18 Rdcr

  08/15/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. McCrea, Andrew
  Court Room 2                 346-3-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  08/15/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Sincavage, Christopher
  Court Room 2                 1107-8-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  08/15/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Oddo, Wayne Anthony
  Court Room 2                 1200-9-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  08/15/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. McCrea, Andrew
  Court Room 2                 1663-12-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  08/15/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Boutwell, Donald C.
  Court Room 2                 380-3-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  08/15/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Felix, Derrell J.
  Court Room 2                 492-4-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  08/15/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Bennett, Vicki
  Court Room 2                 688-6-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  08/15/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Baron, Stephanie
  Court Room 2                 1064-9-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/21/2019 at 09:00 AM       Calendar Call
  Court Room 2                 Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               State vs.
                                 Felix, Derrell J./1031-9-18 Rdcr

  08/21/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. McCrea, Andrew
  Court Room 2                 346-3-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  08/21/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Sincavage, Christopher
  Court Room 2                 1107-8-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  08/21/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Oddo, Wayne Anthony
  Court Room 2                 1200-9-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  08/21/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Courcelle, Alyssa
  Court Room 2                 1590-12-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  08/21/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. McCrea, Andrew
  Court Room 2                 1663-12-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  08/21/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Combs, Jonathan Edward
  Court Room 2                 233-2-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  08/21/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Boutwell, Donald C.
  Court Room 2                 380-3-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  08/21/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Norris, Roosevelt M.
  Court Room 2                 465-4-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  08/21/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Felix, Derrell J.
  Court Room 2                 492-4-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  08/21/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Bennett, Vicki
  Court Room 2                 688-6-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  08/21/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Barber, Cheryl A
  Court Room 2                 812-7-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  08/21/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Baron, Stephanie
  Court Room 2                 1064-9-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  08/21/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Brosnan, Sean
  Court Room 2                 1366-11-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  08/21/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Omand, Daniel E.
  Court Room 2                 1381-11-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/22/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Norris, Roosevelt M.
  Court Room 2                 465-4-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Trial

  08/22/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Bell, John G.
  Court Room 2                 2046-12-13 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Sentencing Hearing

  08/22/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Bell, John G.
  Court Room 2                 274-3-15 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Sentencing Hearing

  08/22/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Johnson, Michael Arthur
  Court Room 2                 1665-12-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Sentencing Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/23/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Norris, Roosevelt M.
  Court Room 2                 465-4-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/27/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Richards, Jenel K
  Court Room 2                 1669-11-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Motion Hearing

  08/27/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Striglia, Vincent T.
  Court Room 2                 1650-12-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Sentencing Hearing

  08/27/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Striglia, Vincent T.
  Court Room 2                 1311-9-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

  08/27/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Striglia, Vincent T.
  Court Room 2                 1340-11-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

  08/27/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Richards, Jenel K
  Court Room 2                 1690-11-11 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Motion Hearing

  08/27/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Richards, Jenel K
  Court Room 2                 556-5-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Motion Hearing

  08/27/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Richards, Jenel K
  Court Room 2                 965-8-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Motion Hearing

  08/27/2019 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Worth, Wayne A.
  Court Room 2                 1292-10-93 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Motion Hearing

  08/27/2019 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Worth, Wayne A.
  Court Room 2                 187-2-98 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/03/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Tyrell, Samantha
  Court Room 2                 1269-9-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Judge
                               Sentencing Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/12/2019 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Brooks, Timothy
  Court Room 2                 431-3-00 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Judge
                               Motion Hearing

  09/12/2019 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Brooks, Timothy
  Court Room 2                 1692-12-01 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Judge
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/18/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Gilbert, Jon
  Court Room 2                 245-2-15 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Judge
                               Pre Trial Conference

  09/18/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Mossey, Kurtis
  Court Room 2                 141-1-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Judge
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/19/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Murray, Christopher
  Court Room 2                 1468-12-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Judge
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/25/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Gilbert, Jon
  Court Room 2                 245-2-15 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Judge
                               Jury Drawing

  09/25/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Mossey, Kurtis
  Court Room 2                 141-1-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Judge
                               Jury Drawing

  09/25/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Murray, Christopher
  Court Room 2                 1468-12-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Judge
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/17/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Preedom, Christopher
  Court Room 2                 1096-9-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/23/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Preedom, Christopher
  Court Room 2                 1096-9-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Edward M. Kenney

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/29/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          180-4-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Grand Isle
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/30/2019 at 12:45 PM       Relief from Abuse Hearing
  Court Room 1                 Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               10-5-19 Gifa

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/04/2019 at 01:00 PM       Broich vs. Broich
  Court Room 2                 284-10-17 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Contested Divorce

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Grand Isle
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/06/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Blouin, Dustin
  Court Room 1                 48-4-19 Gicr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Status Conference

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/06/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 169-10-17 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/06/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 170-10-17 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/18/2019 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Wood, John B.
  District Courtroom 3A        58-1-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/19/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Casey, Hunter P.
  District Courtroom 2A        18-1-19 Cncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

  06/19/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Casey, Hunter P.
  District Courtroom 2A        209-1-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                               Sentencing Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/24/2019 at 03:00 PM       Hungerford vs. Hungerford
  Court Room 2                 276-8-09 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Grand Isle
  Civil Division
  ==============
  06/27/2019 at 01:30 PM       Toth et al vs. First Response Labor
  Court Room 1                 54-12-18 Gicv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/10/2019 at 10:00 AM       St. Hilaire vs. St. Hilaire
  Court Room 2                 346-12-17 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                               Hearing to establish child support

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/25/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom155-10-18 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/31/2019 at 09:00 AM       OCS/Benoit vs. Relyea
  Family Courtroom 1B          448-5-13 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Motion Hearing

  07/31/2019 at 01:00 PM       OCS/Benoit vs. Relyea
  Family Courtroom 1B          448-5-13 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/15/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 169-10-17 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/15/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 170-10-17 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Michelle A. Kenny

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/24/2019 at 01:00 PM       Alger vs. Alger
  Court Room 2                 97-3-17 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Jennifer Brooks, Case Manager -
                               Case Manager Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/28/2019 at 01:00 PM       Euber vs. Euber
  Court Room 1                 200-5-14 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Magistrate Joseph Lorman
                               Hearing to modify child support

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/29/2019 at 09:00 AM       Welch vs. Welch
  Case Manager Conference Room 106-3-19 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Jennifer Brooks, Case Manager -
                               Case Manager Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/30/2019 at 11:00 AM       Cross vs. Wilkins (Cross)
  Courtroom 2 - 2nd Floor      129-5-10 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/31/2019 at 10:30 AM       Desjardins vs. Desjardins
  Court Room 2                 277-8-18 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Jennifer Brooks, Case Manager -
                               Case Manager Conference

  05/31/2019 at 01:00 PM       Clark vs. Clark
  Court Room 1                 183-5-15 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Magistrate Joseph Lorman
                               Child Support Deviation Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/03/2019 at 09:00 AM       Rappeno vs. Rappeno
  Court Room 3                 70-2-18 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Hrg. to Establish Parental Rights and Re

  06/03/2019 at 02:00 PM       Howard vs. Howard
  Court Room 3                 250-8-18 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/04/2019 at 03:30 PM       Martinson vs. Brownell
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      278-9-13 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/12/2019 at 09:00 AM       Bent vs. Bent
  Case Manager Conference Room 150-4-19 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Jennifer Brooks, Case Manager -
                               Case Manager Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/13/2019 at 01:00 PM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 2                 9-1-16 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Jennifer Brooks, Case Manager -
                               Domestic Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/17/2019 at 08:30 AM       Sheldrick vs. Sheldrick
  Court Room 1                 15-1-13 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Magistrate Joseph Lorman
                               Child Support Deviation Hearing

  06/17/2019 at 01:00 PM       Masse vs. Masse
  Court Room 3                 197-5-03 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Status Conference

  06/17/2019 at 01:00 PM       Hendrickson vs. Natoli
  Court Room 3                 336-10-18 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Status Conference

  06/17/2019 at 01:00 PM       Johnson vs. Johnson
  Court Room 3                 159-5-19 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/19/2019 at 08:30 AM       Campbell-Wade vs. Burton
  Court Room 3                 464-9-06 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/20/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 101-5-19 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/20/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 102-5-19 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/21/2019 at 11:30 AM       Ruane vs. Ruane
  Court Room 3                 312-9-17 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/24/2019 at 10:00 AM       Welch vs. Welch
  Court Room 3                 106-3-19 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Hearing to Establish Temporary Order

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/26/2019 at 09:30 AM       Best vs. Norton
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      166-8-18 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Status Conference

  06/26/2019 at 10:00 AM       Martinson vs. Brownell
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      278-9-13 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/27/2019 at 09:00 AM       Gray vs. Hubbard
  Court Room 3                 30-1-19 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Motion, Petition, Request

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/02/2019 at 10:30 AM       Simmons vs. Perrotta
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      92-3-10 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/03/2019 at 09:00 AM       Ruane vs. Ruane
  Court Room 2                 312-9-17 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Contested Divorce

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/08/2019 at 09:00 AM       Brondino vs. Brondino
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      300-12-17 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/09/2019 at 01:00 PM       Bilodeau vs. Allen
  Court Room 3                 5-1-19 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/17/2019 at 09:00 AM       Ruane vs. Ruane
  Court Room 3                 312-9-17 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Contested Divorce

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/22/2019 at 01:00 PM       McNulty vs. McNulty
  Court Room 3                 161-4-13 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Status Conference

  07/22/2019 at 01:00 PM       Carleton vs. Carleton
  Court Room 3                 290-9-18 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/30/2019 at 10:00 AM       Oechslie vs. Cables
  Court Room 3                 348-11-18 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/12/2019 at 09:00 AM       Brondino vs. Brondino
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      300-12-17 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Contested Divorce

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/13/2019 at 09:00 AM       Brondino vs. Brondino
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      300-12-17 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Contested Divorce

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/20/2019 at 01:00 PM       Phillips vs. Gardner
  Court Room 3                 263-8-18 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  09/17/2019 at 09:00 AM       Haley vs. Haley
  Court Room 3                 9-1-18 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  09/18/2019 at 09:00 AM       Lamson vs. Lamson
  Court Room 3                 116-4-18 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge
                               Contested Divorce

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  09/25/2019 at 09:00 AM       Clark vs. Clark
  Court Room 3                 183-5-15 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/08/2019 at 09:00 AM       Fredette vs. Fredette
  Court Room 3                 365-9-15 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Andrew Joseph Kestner

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/26/2019 at 08:45 AM       Yantz vs. Kennedy
  Family Courtroom 1B          83-2-12 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Review Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Scott L. Keyes

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Lamoille
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/06/2019 at 10:30 AM       Cote (Manning) vs. Cote
  Court Room 2                 60-5-18 Ledm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Lodgings, Emergency Juveniles

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/21/2019 at 01:00 PM       Cote (Manning) vs. Cote
  Court Room 2                 60-5-18 Ledm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/27/2019 at 08:30 AM       Cote (Manning) vs. Cote
  Court Room 2                 60-5-18 Ledm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Contested Divorce

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Matthew I. Khoury

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Addison
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/28/2019 at 08:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 100-10-17 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


David F. Kidney

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/30/2019 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom99-8-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/30/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom84-5-15 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/30/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom93-7-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/31/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom100-5-19 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/31/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom75-4-19 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/31/2019 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom96-5-19 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/31/2019 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom93-5-19 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/06/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom81-4-19 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/06/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom22-1-19 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/06/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom91-5-19 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/06/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom92-5-19 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/06/2019 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom102-8-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/06/2019 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom126-7-18 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/06/2019 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom46-3-18 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/07/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom97-5-19 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/07/2019 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom188-12-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/20/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom174-11-18 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/20/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom175-11-18 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/20/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom176-11-18 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/20/2019 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom72-5-18 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/21/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom143-9-18 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/21/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom77-5-18 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/21/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom78-5-18 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/21/2019 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom55-5-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/21/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom41-4-14 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/21/2019 at 01:15 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom61-5-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/21/2019 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom90-7-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/21/2019 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom155-11-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/21/2019 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom55-3-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/21/2019 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom54-5-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/21/2019 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom34-3-18 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/21/2019 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom35-3-18 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/21/2019 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom36-3-18 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/27/2019 at 08:45 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom54-3-19 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/27/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom84-5-18 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/27/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom172-11-18 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/27/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom47-3-19 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/27/2019 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom47-3-18 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/28/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom140-8-18 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/28/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom149-9-18 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/28/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom150-9-18 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/28/2019 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom57-3-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/28/2019 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom60-4-19 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/28/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom15-2-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/28/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom16-2-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/28/2019 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom68-4-19 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/11/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom188-10-15 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/11/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom185-9-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/11/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom186-9-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/11/2019 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom95-8-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/12/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom95-8-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/08/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom31-2-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/08/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom69-5-18 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/08/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom70-5-18 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/08/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom71-5-18 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/08/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom61-4-18 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/08/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom62-4-18 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/15/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom64-4-19 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/15/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom157-10-18 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/15/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom158-11-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/15/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom56-3-19 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/15/2019 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom72-5-18 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/15/2019 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom191-12-18 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/29/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom109-8-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/29/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom59-3-19 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/29/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom58-3-19 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/29/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom57-3-19 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/29/2019 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom198-11-12 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


William D. Kidney

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/24/2019 at 11:45 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          562-12-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Juvenile Hearing

  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/24/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Holden-Betts, Peter
  District Courtroom 2B        4238-12-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/28/2019 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Kasongo, Ngoyi
  District Courtroom 2B        109-1-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Other

  05/28/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Holden-Betts, Peter
  District Courtroom 2A        4238-12-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/29/2019 at 01:00 PM       Calendar Call
  District Courtroom 2B        Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               State vs.
                                 Dixon, Jason R./3794-11-17 Cncr
                                 Gorman, Maura C./1007-4-18 Cncr
                                 Dixon, Jason R./4230-12-18 Cncr
                                 Morrill, Shane M./171-1-19 Cncr
                                 Morrill, Shane M./265-1-19 Cncr
                                 Morrill, Shane M./264-1-19 Cncr
                                 Dixon, Jason R./887-3-19 Cncr
                                 Kane, Jessica L./1039-3-19 Cncr
                                 Morrill, Shane M./1140-3-19 Cncr
                                 Jerome, Michael/1081-3-19 Cncr
                                 Morrill, Shane M./1290-4-19 Cncr
                                 Barton, Eli D./1345-4-19 Cncr
                                 Barton, Eli D./1248-4-19 Cncr

  05/29/2019 at 01:00 PM       Confidential Case
  District Courtroom 2B        538-2-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Criminal Hearing

  05/29/2019 at 01:00 PM       Confidential Case
  District Courtroom 2B        1003-3-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Criminal Hearing

  05/29/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Moreno, James R.
  District Courtroom 2B        4138-12-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/30/2019 at 10:30 AM       Attorney General vs. Donaldson, David P.
  District Courtroom 2A        3645-11-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/31/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Sweeney, Justin E.
  District Courtroom 2B        3926-11-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Jury Draw Status Conference

  05/31/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Cooke, Kristin L.
  District Courtroom 2B        4213-12-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Jury Draw Status Conference

  05/31/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Sweeney, Justin E.
  District Courtroom 2B        3596-10-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Status Conference

  05/31/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Sweeney, Justin E.
  District Courtroom 2B        3779-11-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Status Conference

  05/31/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Sweeney, Justin E.
  District Courtroom 2B        4048-12-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Status Conference

  05/31/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Sweeney, Justin E.
  District Courtroom 2B        204-1-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Status Conference

  05/31/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Sweeney, Justin E.
  District Courtroom 2B        203-1-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Status Conference

  05/31/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Sweeney, Justin E.
  District Courtroom 2B        183-1-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Status Conference

  05/31/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Sweeney, Justin E.
  District Courtroom 2B        1033-4-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               VOP Status Conference

  Family Division
  ==============
  05/31/2019 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          183-4-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/03/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Sweeney, Justin E.
  District Courtroom 3A        3926-11-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                               Jury Drawing

  06/03/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Cooke, Kristin L.
  District Courtroom 3A        4213-12-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                               Jury Drawing

  06/03/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Sweeney, Justin E.
  District Courtroom 3A        3596-10-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                               Status Conference

  06/03/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Sweeney, Justin E.
  District Courtroom 3A        3779-11-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                               Status Conference

  06/03/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Sweeney, Justin E.
  District Courtroom 3A        4048-12-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                               Status Conference

  06/03/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Sweeney, Justin E.
  District Courtroom 3A        204-1-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                               Status Conference

  06/03/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Sweeney, Justin E.
  District Courtroom 3A        203-1-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                               Status Conference

  06/03/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Sweeney, Justin E.
  District Courtroom 3A        183-1-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                               Status Conference

  06/03/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Sweeney, Justin E.
  District Courtroom 3A        1033-4-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                               VOP Status Conference

  06/03/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Lewis, Veronica
  District Courtroom 2A        2165-6-15 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael S. Kupersmith
                               Status Conference

  06/03/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Lewis, Veronica
  District Courtroom 2A        3813-10-15 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael S. Kupersmith
                               Status Conference

  06/03/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Lewis, Veronica
  District Courtroom 2A        4245-11-15 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael S. Kupersmith
                               Status Conference

  06/03/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Lewis, Veronica M.
  District Courtroom 2A        261-2-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael S. Kupersmith
                               Status Conference

  06/03/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Lewis, Veronica M.
  District Courtroom 2A        1106-4-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael S. Kupersmith
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Brooks, Ryan C.
  District Courtroom 2B        2413-8-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

  06/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Brooks, Ryan C.
  District Courtroom 2B        1044-3-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/05/2019 at 01:00 PM       Calendar Call
  District Courtroom 2B        Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               State vs.
                                 White, Everett W./4082-12-17 Cncr
                                 Gardner, Tim A./1510-5-18 Cncr
                                 Tanner, Richard C./3298-10-18 Cncr
                                 Hanley, Patrick V./885-3-19 Cncr
                                 Roberts, Melissa M./933-3-19 Cncr
                                 Hanley, Patrick V./1116-3-19 Cncr
                                 Jarvis, Michael J./1167-4-19 Cncr
                                 White, Everett W./1550-5-19 Cncr
                                 Adeluola, Folasade Theresa/1628-5-19 Cncr

  06/05/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Hanley, Patrick V.
  District Courtroom 2B        885-3-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Comp Status Hrg

  06/05/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Hanley, Patrick V.
  District Courtroom 2B        1116-3-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Comp Status Hrg

  06/05/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Wheatley, Nipa
  District Courtroom 2B        940-3-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/06/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Verchereau, Anthony M.
  District Courtroom 2B        3176-9-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/10/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Lemire, Katrina A.
  District Courtroom 2B        174-1-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

  06/10/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Lemire, Katrina A.
  District Courtroom 2B        361-1-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/17/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Hussein, Abrahim M.
  District Courtroom 3A        1935-5-11 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                               Status Conference

  06/17/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Cochones, Sheila A. aka Boyer
  District Courtroom 3A        2556-8-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                               Change of plea

  06/17/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Cochones, Sheila A. aka Boyer
  District Courtroom 3A        2974-9-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                               Change of plea

  06/17/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Cochones, Sheila A. aka Boyer
  District Courtroom 3A        3363-10-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                               Change of plea

  06/17/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Cochones, Sheila A. aka Boyer
  District Courtroom 3A        3447-10-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                               Change of plea

  06/17/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Cochones, Sheila A. aka Boyer
  District Courtroom 3A        3448-10-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                               Change of plea

  06/17/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Cochones, Sheila A. aka Boyer
  District Courtroom 3A        3449-10-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                               Change of plea

  06/17/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Cochones, Sheila A. aka Boyer
  District Courtroom 3A        3805-11-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                               Change of plea

  06/17/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Cochones, Sheila A. aka Boyer
  District Courtroom 3A        4094-12-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                               Change of plea

  06/17/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Cochones, Sheila A. aka Boyer
  District Courtroom 3A        249-1-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                               Change of plea

  06/17/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Cochones, Sheila A. aka Boyer
  District Courtroom 3A        235-1-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                               Change of plea

  06/17/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Cochones, Sheila A. aka Boyer
  District Courtroom 3A        381-1-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                               Change of plea

  06/17/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Cochones, Sheila A. aka Boyer
  District Courtroom 3A        441-2-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                               Change of plea

  06/17/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Cochones, Sheila A. aka Boyer
  District Courtroom 3A        513-2-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                               Change of plea

  06/17/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Cochones, Sheila A. aka Boyer
  District Courtroom 3A        627-2-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                               Change of plea

  06/17/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Cochones, Sheila A. aka Boyer
  District Courtroom 3A        698-2-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                               Change of plea

  06/17/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Cochones, Sheila A. aka Boyer
  District Courtroom 3A        613-2-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                               Change of plea

  06/17/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Cochones, Sheila A. aka Boyer
  District Courtroom 3A        612-2-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                               Change of plea

  06/17/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Cochones, Sheila A. aka Boyer
  District Courtroom 3A        690-2-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                               Change of plea

  06/17/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Cochones, Sheila A. aka Boyer
  District Courtroom 3A        1022-3-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                               Change of plea

  06/17/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Cochones, Sheila A. aka Boyer
  District Courtroom 3A        1006-3-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                               Change of plea

  06/17/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Cochones, Sheila A. aka Boyer
  District Courtroom 3A        1122-3-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                               Change of plea

  06/17/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Cochones, Sheila A. aka Boyer
  District Courtroom 3A        1262-4-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                               Change of plea

  06/17/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Cochones, Sheila A. aka Boyer
  District Courtroom 3A        1204-4-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                               Change of plea

  06/17/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Hart, Tyler
  District Courtroom 2B        728-2-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Change of plea

  06/17/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Hart, Tyler
  District Courtroom 2B        1141-3-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Change of plea

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/19/2019 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Little, Renee
  District Courtroom 2A        674-2-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                               Motion Hearing

  06/19/2019 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Little, Renee
  District Courtroom 2A        67-2-19 Cncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                               Motion Hearing

  06/19/2019 at 01:00 PM       Calendar Call
  District Courtroom 2B        Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               State vs.
                                 Prescott, Justin R./1334-4-19 Cncr
                                 Moquin, Corey/1242-4-19 Cncr
                                 Saunders, Stephen O. Jr./1280-4-19 Cncr
                                 Ritchie, Patricia A./1609-5-19 Cncr
                                 Badger, Christopher L./1656-5-19 Cncr

  06/19/2019 at 01:00 PM       State of Vermont vs. Stinson, Billy
  District Courtroom 2B        12-2-19 Cncm/Civil Miscellaneous
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Status Conference

  06/19/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Saunders, Stephen O. Jr.
  District Courtroom 2B        2385-7-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               VOP Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/20/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Young, Christopher A.
  District Courtroom 2B        163-1-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Status Conference

  06/20/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Young, Christopher A.
  District Courtroom 2B        3282-9-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Status Conference

  Family Division
  ==============
  06/20/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1B          71-2-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/20/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1B          74-2-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/20/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1B          212-5-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/21/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Kirby, Jason L.
  District Courtroom 2B        1905-6-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Jury Draw Status Conference

  06/21/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Huante, Matthew M.
  District Courtroom 2B        383-1-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Jury Draw Status Conference

  06/21/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Hodgdon, Jeffrey
  District Courtroom 2B        1145-3-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Jury Draw Status Conference

  06/21/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Kirby, Jason L.
  District Courtroom 2B        2764-8-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Status Conference

  06/21/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Tinker, Bernard
  District Courtroom 2B        1773-5-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/24/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Kirby, Jason L.
  District Courtroom 3A        1905-6-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                               Jury Drawing

  06/24/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Huante, Matthew M.
  District Courtroom 3A        383-1-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                               Jury Drawing

  06/24/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Hodgdon, Jeffrey
  District Courtroom 3A        1145-3-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                               Jury Drawing

  06/24/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Kirby, Jason L.
  District Courtroom 3A        2764-8-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                               Status Conference

  06/24/2019 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Weston, Ronald L. Jr.
  District Courtroom 2B        703-2-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

  06/24/2019 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Weston, Ronald L. Jr.
  District Courtroom 2B        704-2-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/27/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1D          319-9-16 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/27/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1D          275-6-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/28/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1B          104-3-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/28/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1B          353-9-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/28/2019 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1B          70-2-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/28/2019 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1B          71-2-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/15/2019 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Abdirahman, Feisel
  District Courtroom 2B        663-2-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

  07/15/2019 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Abdirahman, Feisel
  District Courtroom 2B        1056-3-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

  07/15/2019 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Abdirahman, Feisel
  District Courtroom 2B        1492-4-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/16/2019 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Bigelow, Robert
  District Courtroom 2A        713-2-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/25/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Aiken, Wayne R.
  District Courtroom 2B        1009-3-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/08/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Heyder, Michael
  District Courtroom 2B        308-1-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

  08/08/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Chappelow, Peter M.
  District Courtroom 2B        1070-3-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Jean Anne Kiewel

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Windham
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/28/2019 at 09:00 AM       Moore vs. Moore
  Courtroom 2 - First Floor    24-2-19 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Hearing to Establish Child Support

  05/28/2019 at 09:00 AM       Moore vs. Moore
  Courtroom 2 - First Floor    24-2-19 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Other

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/04/2019 at 09:00 AM       Loch vs. Loch
  Courtroom 2 - First Floor    29-2-15 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Hearing to Establish Child Support

  06/04/2019 at 02:30 PM       Eastman vs. Eastman
  Courtroom 2 - First Floor    154-7-18 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Hearing to Establish Child Support

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/20/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   34-3-18 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/01/2019 at 10:00 AM       Lenker vs. Drish
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   201-9-18 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/02/2019 at 09:00 AM       Kaufmann vs. Spruyt
  Court Room 4 - Newfane       21-1-08 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Robert P Gerety
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/31/2019 at 10:00 AM       Nieuwsma-Dell vs. Dell
  Courtroom 2 - First Floor    247-11-18 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Robert P Gerety
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/19/2019 at 03:00 PM       Owens vs. Owens
  Courtroom 2 - First Floor    156-5-15 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Hearing to Establish Child Support

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Duncan Frey Kilmartin

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Orleans
  Civil Division
  ==============
  07/26/2019 at 09:40 AM       Chester vs. Weingarten et al
  Court Room 1                 225-10-16 Oscv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Sean G. King

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Orange
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/13/2019 at 01:00 PM       Colby vs. Colby
  Court Room 1                 148-12-18 Oedm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Contested Divorce

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


David V. Kirby

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/25/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Owens, Nathaniel J.
  District Courtroom 2B        1376-5-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Deborah W. Kirchwey

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Windham
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/30/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   155-11-18 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/05/2019 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   66-6-17 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/05/2019 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   73-6-17 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/06/2019 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   155-11-18 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/19/2019 at 03:15 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   11-1-16 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Mary G. Kirkpatrick

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/30/2019 at 09:30 AM       Pronovost vs. Toupin
  Family Court Case Manager Off677-11-18 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Patti Creller
                               Case Manager Telephone Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/31/2019 at 09:30 AM       Ryan vs. Ryan
  Family Courtroom 1D          570-9-18 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Contested Divorce

Lamoille
  05/31/2019 at 01:00 PM       Paul    vs. Stabach
  Court Room 1                 179-9-13 Ledm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                               Hearing to modify child support

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/04/2019 at 08:45 AM       Vardakas vs. Ducko
  Family Courtroom 1E          449-7-16 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Barry Peterson
                               Hearing to Review Child Support Order

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  06/06/2019 at 11:00 AM       Russell et al vs. Indiana Mactaw, Inc.
  Court Room 2                 1120-12-17 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/07/2019 at 04:00 PM       Porter vs. Kontos
  Court Room 2                 92-8-18 Ledm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Telephone Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/19/2019 at 08:30 AM       Buckley vs. Buckley
  First Floor Family Courtroom 269-8-16 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Motion Hearing

Chittenden
  06/19/2019 at 10:30 AM       Mignosa vs. Hubbard
  Family Courtroom 1B          269-5-19 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Hearing to Establish Temporary Order

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/25/2019 at 01:00 PM       Baker vs. Niffka
  Court Room 1                 79-3-18 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Final Parental Rights & Contact Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/10/2019 at 08:45 AM       Mele vs. Mele
  Family Courtroom 1D          476-7-18 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Contested Divorce

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  07/16/2019 at 08:30 AM       Russell et al vs. Indiana Mactaw, Inc.
  Court Room 1                 1120-12-17 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/18/2019 at 08:39 AM       Porter vs. Kontos
  Court Room 2                 92-8-18 Ledm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Domestic Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/19/2019 at 09:00 AM       Madden vs. Madden
  Court Room 2                 148-6-18 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Contested Divorce

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/31/2019 at 09:00 AM       OCS/Benoit vs. Relyea
  Family Courtroom 1B          448-5-13 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Motion Hearing

  07/31/2019 at 01:00 PM       OCS/Benoit vs. Relyea
  Family Courtroom 1B          448-5-13 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Aaron J. Kisicki

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Washington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  08/19/2019 at 02:00 PM       Commissioner of the Department vs. Doctors and Sur
  Court Room 1                 559-9-16 Wncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Amanda F. Kitchen

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/30/2019 at 08:00 AM       Confidential Case
  Terry Trono Courtroom        412-4-17 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Criminal Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Kevin L. Kite

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Rutland
  Civil Division
  ==============
  06/05/2019 at 03:00 PM       Hull vs. City of Rutland, Vermont et al
  Superior Courtroom 1         462-9-17 Rdcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Environmental Division
  at Addison Civil Division
  07/01/2019 at 09:00 AM       JSCL, LLC CU Permit
                               127-10-17 Vtec/Municipal De Novo Appeal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas S. Durkin
                               Merits hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Environmental Division
  07/02/2019 at 08:30 AM       JSCL, LLC CU Permit
                               127-10-17 Vtec/Municipal De Novo Appeal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas S. Durkin
                               Site Visit

  07/02/2019 at 09:00 AM       JSCL, LLC CU Permit
                               127-10-17 Vtec/Municipal De Novo Appeal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas S. Durkin
                               Merits hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Environmental Division
  at Costello Courthouse
  07/03/2019 at 09:00 AM       JSCL, LLC CU Permit
                               127-10-17 Vtec/Municipal De Novo Appeal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas S. Durkin
                               Merits hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Julie Kolinich

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/28/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          285-7-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/28/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          286-7-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/28/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          136-3-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/28/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          137-3-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/28/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          97-2-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/28/2019 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          447-10-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/28/2019 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          448-10-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/28/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          400-9-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/28/2019 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          213-5-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/28/2019 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          244-5-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/29/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          153-4-16 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/29/2019 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          190-5-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/29/2019 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          191-5-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/29/2019 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          6-1-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/29/2019 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          7-1-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/29/2019 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          8-1-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/29/2019 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          9-1-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/29/2019 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          188-4-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/29/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          111-3-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/29/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          221-5-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/29/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          230-5-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/29/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          229-5-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/29/2019 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          64-2-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/29/2019 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          322-9-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/29/2019 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          323-9-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/30/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Shelburne Room               251-6-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Penny Aldridge
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/30/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          142-4-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/30/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Shelburne Room               250-6-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Penny Aldridge
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/30/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Shelburne Room               252-6-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Penny Aldridge
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/30/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Shelburne Room               182-6-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Penny Aldridge
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/30/2019 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Shelburne Room               282-6-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Penny Aldridge
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/30/2019 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Shelburne Room               284-6-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Penny Aldridge
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/30/2019 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Shelburne Room               267-7-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Penny Aldridge
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/30/2019 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Shelburne Room               283-6-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Penny Aldridge
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/30/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Shelburne Room               169-5-16 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Penny Aldridge
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/30/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          142-4-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/31/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          142-4-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/03/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          449-12-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/03/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          449-12-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/04/2019 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          379-9-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          5-1-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/05/2019 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          565-12-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/05/2019 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          566-12-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/05/2019 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          567-12-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/05/2019 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          222-5-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/05/2019 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          223-5-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/05/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          437-10-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/05/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          438-10-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/05/2019 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          274-6-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/05/2019 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          51-2-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/05/2019 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          284-8-16 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/05/2019 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          285-8-16 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/06/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          448-12-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/06/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          479-12-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/06/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          419-12-16 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/06/2019 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          405-12-16 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/06/2019 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          468-12-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/06/2019 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          412-11-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/06/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          292-7-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/06/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          293-7-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/07/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1B          143-4-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/10/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          467-12-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/10/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          344-8-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/10/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          74-2-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/10/2019 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          166-5-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/10/2019 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          221-5-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/10/2019 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          185-5-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/10/2019 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          43-1-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/10/2019 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          507-10-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/10/2019 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          375-9-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/10/2019 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          101-3-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/17/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          182-6-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/17/2019 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          227-5-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/17/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          282-6-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/17/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          283-6-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/17/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          284-6-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/17/2019 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          345-8-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/17/2019 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          346-8-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/17/2019 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          174-6-11 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/17/2019 at 03:45 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          138-3-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/17/2019 at 03:45 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          139-3-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/17/2019 at 03:45 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          140-3-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/17/2019 at 03:45 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          141-3-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/18/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          365-9-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/18/2019 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          294-7-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/18/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          227-6-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/18/2019 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          161-4-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/18/2019 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          162-4-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/18/2019 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          512-11-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/19/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          143-3-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/19/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          144-3-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/19/2019 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          300-7-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/19/2019 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          305-7-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/19/2019 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          16-1-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/24/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          159-4-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/24/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          160-4-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/24/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          431-11-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/24/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          173-4-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/24/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          174-4-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/24/2019 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          286-9-11 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/24/2019 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          358-9-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/25/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          23-1-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/25/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          142-3-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/25/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          267-7-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/25/2019 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          417-10-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/25/2019 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          343-8-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/25/2019 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          184-4-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/25/2019 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          185-4-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/26/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          365-11-16 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/26/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          366-11-16 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/26/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          367-11-16 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/26/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          272-6-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/26/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          38-1-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/26/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          39-1-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/26/2019 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          62-2-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/27/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          258-7-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/27/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          323-7-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/27/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          258-7-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/27/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          323-7-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/28/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          457-12-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/28/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1B          356-8-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/28/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          457-12-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/01/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          133-3-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/01/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          412-12-16 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/01/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          13-1-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/01/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          137-3-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/01/2019 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          314-7-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/01/2019 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          251-6-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/01/2019 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          250-6-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/01/2019 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          252-6-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/01/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          378-9-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/01/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          381-9-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/08/2019 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          576-12-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/08/2019 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          577-12-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/08/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          128-3-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/08/2019 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          182-4-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/08/2019 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          455-10-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/08/2019 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          115-3-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/08/2019 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          116-3-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/08/2019 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          259-7-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/08/2019 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          260-7-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/08/2019 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          261-7-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/08/2019 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          262-7-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/08/2019 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          263-7-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/10/2019 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          10-1-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/10/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          353-12-13 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/10/2019 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          103-3-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/11/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          79-2-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/11/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          79-2-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/15/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          397-10-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/15/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          162-4-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/15/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          444-10-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/16/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          41-1-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/16/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          162-4-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/17/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          449-10-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/17/2019 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          534-11-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/18/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          382-10-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/19/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          5-1-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/19/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          6-1-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/19/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          5-1-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/19/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          6-1-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/22/2019 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          592-12-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/22/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          40-1-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/22/2019 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          529-11-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/23/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          88-2-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/23/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          89-2-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/23/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          90-2-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/23/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          91-2-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/23/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          92-2-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/23/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          93-2-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/23/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          450-10-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/23/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          451-10-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/23/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          452-10-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/23/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          453-10-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/23/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          454-10-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/23/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          88-2-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/23/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          89-2-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/23/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          90-2-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/23/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          91-2-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/23/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          92-2-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/23/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          93-2-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/23/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          450-10-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/23/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          451-10-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/23/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          452-10-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/23/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          453-10-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/23/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          454-10-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/24/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          182-4-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/24/2019 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          222-6-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/25/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          30-1-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/25/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          30-1-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/26/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          30-1-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/31/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          449-10-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/01/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          106-3-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/01/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          106-3-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/02/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          106-3-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/02/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          106-3-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/07/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          41-1-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/22/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          340-9-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/22/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          341-9-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/22/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          340-9-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/22/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          341-9-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Lauren S. Kolitch

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Lamoille
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/29/2019 at 09:45 AM       State vs. Nokes, Gary
  Court Room 2                 591-10-01 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/08/2019 at 02:30 PM       Potter vs. Potter
  Second Floor Family Courtroom71-3-16 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  09/03/2019 at 01:00 PM       Potter vs. Potter
  Terry Trono Courtroom        71-3-16 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Magistrate Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Theodore L. Kornobis

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Lamoille
  Civil Division
  ==============
  06/24/2019 at 09:45 AM       Smugglers' Notch Management vs. White et al
  Court Room 2                 115-5-13 Lecv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge
                               Telephone Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Louise M. Koss

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/24/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          214-5-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/28/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Hodgdon, Bobbi-Jo
  Court Room 1                 794-6-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

  05/28/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Hodgdon, Bobbi-Jo
  Court Room 1                 845-7-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

  05/28/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Hodgdon, Bobbi-Jo
  Court Room 1                 907-7-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

  05/28/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Hodgdon, Bobbi-Jo
  Court Room 1                 909-7-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

  05/28/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Hodgdon, Bobbi-Jo
  Court Room 1                 1173-9-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

  05/28/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Hodgdon, Bobbi-Jo
  Court Room 1                 1593-11-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

  05/28/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Tessier, Cole S.
  Court Room 1                 410-3-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/28/2019 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          197-5-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/28/2019 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          198-5-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/28/2019 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          199-5-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/28/2019 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          200-5-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/28/2019 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          213-5-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/29/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 34-1-19 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

Chittenden
  05/29/2019 at 02:00 PM       LeGault vs. Gonyo
  Family Courtroom 1E          668-8-13 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Brian Valentine
                               Child Support Deviation Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/30/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          142-4-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/30/2019 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Shelburne Room               282-6-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Penny Aldridge
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/30/2019 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Shelburne Room               284-6-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Penny Aldridge
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/30/2019 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Shelburne Room               283-6-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Penny Aldridge
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/30/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          142-4-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/31/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Cochran, Shawn
  Court Room 1                 460-4-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Pre Trial Conference

  05/31/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Cochran, Shawn
  Court Room 1                 1388-10-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Pre Trial Conference

  05/31/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Cochran, Shawn
  Court Room 1                 1577-11-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Pre Trial Conference

  05/31/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Cochran, Shawn
  Court Room 1                 22-1-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Pre Trial Conference

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/31/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          142-4-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/03/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 17-4-15 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/04/2019 at 08:15 AM       State vs. Cochran, Shawn
  Court Room 1                 460-4-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Jury Drawing

  06/04/2019 at 08:15 AM       State vs. Cochran, Shawn
  Court Room 1                 1388-10-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Jury Drawing

  06/04/2019 at 08:15 AM       State vs. Cochran, Shawn
  Court Room 1                 1577-11-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Jury Drawing

  06/04/2019 at 08:15 AM       State vs. Cochran, Shawn
  Court Room 1                 22-1-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Jury Drawing

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/04/2019 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          379-9-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       Muir vs. Couture
  Court Clerk's Office         110-5-19 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Susan LeClair
                               Case Manager Conference

Chittenden
  06/05/2019 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          565-12-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/05/2019 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          566-12-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/05/2019 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          567-12-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/05/2019 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          51-2-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/06/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          203-4-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/06/2019 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          412-11-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

Franklin
  06/06/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 169-10-17 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/06/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 170-10-17 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/07/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1B          214-5-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/07/2019 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1B          52-2-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/07/2019 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1B          24-1-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/10/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          467-12-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/17/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          282-6-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/17/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          283-6-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/17/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          284-6-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/18/2019 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          294-7-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/18/2019 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          80-2-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/19/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 116-4-18 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/19/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 117-4-18 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

Chittenden
  06/19/2019 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          305-7-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/19/2019 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          16-1-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/20/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          7-1-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/20/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          7-1-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/21/2019 at 08:30 AM       Stryker vs. Stryker
  Court Room 2                 61-3-19 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Hearing to Establish Temporary Order

Chittenden
  06/21/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          7-1-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/24/2019 at 09:30 AM       Paradee vs. Paradee
  Family Court Case Manager Off118-2-19 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Patti Creller
                               Case Manager Telephone Conference

  06/24/2019 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          286-9-11 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/25/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          23-1-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/26/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          365-11-16 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/26/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          366-11-16 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/26/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          367-11-16 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/27/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          258-7-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Juvenile Hearing

Grand Isle
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/27/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Longley, Chad M
  Court Room 1                 100-11-17 Gicr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Pre Trial Conference

  06/27/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Partlow, Morris Edward
  Court Room 1                 66-6-18 Gicr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Pre Trial Conference

  06/27/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Partlow, Morris Edward
  Court Room 1                 97-9-18 Gicr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Pre Trial Conference

  06/27/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Rodriguez, Cesar O.
  Court Room 1                 99-10-18 Gicr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Pre Trial Conference

  06/27/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Wells, Todd A.
  Court Room 1                 107-10-18 Gicr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Pre Trial Conference

  06/27/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Leahy, Richard E.
  Court Room 1                 124-12-18 Gicr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Pre Trial Conference

  06/27/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. St. Lawrence, Joseph
  Court Room 1                 9-2-19 Gicr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Pre Trial Conference

  06/27/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Parah, Zachary B
  Court Room 1                 13-2-19 Gicr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Pre Trial Conference

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/27/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          258-7-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/28/2019 at 02:20 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1B          399-9-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/28/2019 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1B          70-2-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/28/2019 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1B          71-2-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/28/2019 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1B          589-12-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/28/2019 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1B          590-12-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/08/2019 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          576-12-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/08/2019 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          577-12-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/08/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          128-3-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/08/2019 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          115-3-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/08/2019 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          116-3-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/10/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 58-2-19 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/10/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 59-2-19 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/11/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Jarvis, Beth
  Court Room 1                 1657-12-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/11/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Reynolds, Brian Jr.
  Court Room 1                 480-4-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Pre Trial Conference

Grand Isle
  07/11/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Longley, Chad M
  Court Room 1                 100-11-17 Gicr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Jury Drawing

  07/11/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Partlow, Morris Edward
  Court Room 1                 66-6-18 Gicr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Jury Drawing

  07/11/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Partlow, Morris Edward
  Court Room 1                 97-9-18 Gicr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Jury Drawing

  07/11/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Rodriguez, Cesar O.
  Court Room 1                 99-10-18 Gicr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Jury Drawing

  07/11/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Wells, Todd A.
  Court Room 1                 107-10-18 Gicr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Jury Drawing

  07/11/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Leahy, Richard E.
  Court Room 1                 124-12-18 Gicr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Jury Drawing

  07/11/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. St. Lawrence, Joseph
  Court Room 1                 9-2-19 Gicr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Jury Drawing

  07/11/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Parah, Zachary B
  Court Room 1                 13-2-19 Gicr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/12/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Sullivan, Wilfred IV
  Court Room 1                 1805-12-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/16/2019 at 08:15 AM       State vs. Sullivan, Wilfred IV
  Court Room 1                 1805-12-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Jury Drawing

  07/16/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Jarvis, Beth
  Court Room 1                 1657-12-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Jury Drawing

  07/16/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Reynolds, Brian Jr.
  Court Room 1                 480-4-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/18/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 2-1-19 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/22/2019 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          592-12-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/24/2019 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          222-6-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/25/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          30-1-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/25/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          30-1-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/26/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          30-1-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/30/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Leahy, Richard E.
  Court Room 1                 493-5-17 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

  07/30/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Leahy, Richard E.
  Court Room 1                 855-7-17 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/01/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          106-3-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Juvenile Hearing

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/01/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Furtado, Stephen D
  Court Room 1                 670-5-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Pre Trial Conference

  08/01/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Furtado, Stephen D
  Court Room 1                 1800-12-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Pre Trial Conference

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/01/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          106-3-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/02/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          106-3-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/02/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          106-3-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/06/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Furtado, Stephen D
  Court Room 1                 670-5-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Jury Drawing

  08/06/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Furtado, Stephen D
  Court Room 1                 1800-12-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/15/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 169-10-17 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/15/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 170-10-17 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/22/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          340-9-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/22/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          341-9-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/22/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          340-9-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/22/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          341-9-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


William E. Kraham

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/23/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Plunkett, Evan W.
  Court Room 1                 9-1-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Theodore C. Kramer Sr.

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/21/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Goldfarb, Joshua
  Court Room 1                 234-2-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Pre Trial Conference

  06/21/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Goldfarb, Joshua
  Court Room 1                 37-3-19 Wmcs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/02/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Goldfarb, Joshua
  Court Room 1                 234-2-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Motion Hearing

  07/02/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Goldfarb, Joshua
  Court Room 1                 37-3-19 Wmcs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/12/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. O'Connor, Ryan
  Court Room 1                 351-3-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David T. Suntag
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/12/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Holmquist, Duane C.
  Court Room 1                 267-3-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David T. Suntag
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/12/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Mott, Giles
  Court Room 1                 272-3-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David T. Suntag
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/12/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Holmquist, Duane C.
  Court Room 1                 38-3-19 Wmcs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: David T. Suntag
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/12/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Lorusso, Lynne Marie
  Court Room 1                 379-3-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David T. Suntag
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/12/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Lorusso, Lynne Marie
  Court Room 1                 47-3-19 Wmcs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: David T. Suntag
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/12/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Mott, Giles
  Court Room 1                 35-3-19 Wmcs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: David T. Suntag
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Bram Kranichfeld

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/05/2019 at 01:00 PM       Calendar Call
  District Courtroom 2B        Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               State vs.
                                 Beach, Michael/4715-10-13 Cncr
                                 Beach, Michael/2664-8-15 Cncr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Elizabeth A. Kruska

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/24/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          455-12-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/28/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          285-7-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/28/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          286-7-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/28/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          97-2-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/28/2019 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          447-10-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/28/2019 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          448-10-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/28/2019 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          353-8-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/28/2019 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          354-8-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/29/2019 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          190-5-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/29/2019 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          191-5-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/29/2019 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          6-1-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/29/2019 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          7-1-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/29/2019 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          8-1-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/29/2019 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          9-1-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

Windsor
  05/29/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 58-4-18 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Juvenile Hearing

Chittenden
  05/29/2019 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          322-9-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/29/2019 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          323-9-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/30/2019 at 09:00 AM       Schoville vs. Schoville
  Court Room 4                 19-1-19 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Daniel Flynn
                               Case Manager Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/03/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Shimp, Randall
  Court Room 1                 924-8-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/04/2019 at 08:00 AM       Arraignment
  Court Room 1                 Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               State vs.
                                  Case/485-5-19 Wrcr

  06/04/2019 at 08:00 AM       State vs. Scordo, Jonathan M.
  Court Room 1                 68-5-19 Wrcs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Civil Suspension Preliminary Hearing

  06/04/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Beckwith, Michael G
  Court Room 1                 591-6-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Competency Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/05/2019 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          274-6-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/05/2019 at 03:00 PM       Calendar Call
  Court Room 1                 Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               State vs.
                                 Danforth, Kenneth L./142-2-19 Wrcr
                                 Austin, Christopher D./350-4-19 Wrcr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/06/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Shimp, Randall
  Court Room 1                 924-8-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Jury Drawing

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/06/2019 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1D          219-5-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/06/2019 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1D          209-5-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/07/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1B          386-11-16 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/07/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1B          143-4-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/10/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          344-8-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/10/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          74-2-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/10/2019 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          166-5-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/10/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. White, James E.
  Court Room 1                 270-3-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Change of plea

  06/10/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. White, James E.
  Court Room 1                 46-3-19 Wrcs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/17/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Sutcliffe-Swanson, Anne V.
  Court Room 1                 24-1-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/18/2019 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          46-1-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/19/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          143-3-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/19/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          144-3-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/20/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          7-1-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/20/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          7-1-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/21/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          7-1-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/21/2019 at 02:20 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1B          483-12-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/24/2019 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          131-3-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/26/2019 at 09:00 AM       Bladyka vs. Mitchel
  Court Room 3                 30-2-19 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Hearing to establish child support

  06/26/2019 at 09:00 AM       Bladyka vs. Mitchel
  Court Room 3                 30-2-19 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Final Parental Rights & Contact Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/27/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          258-7-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/27/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          323-7-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/27/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          258-7-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/27/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          323-7-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/28/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          457-12-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/28/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          457-12-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/08/2019 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          576-12-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/08/2019 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          577-12-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/08/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          128-3-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/08/2019 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          182-4-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/08/2019 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          455-10-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/09/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          208-5-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/10/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          353-12-13 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/15/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          397-10-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/15/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          444-10-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/16/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          41-1-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/17/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          449-10-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/22/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          40-1-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/31/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          449-10-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/01/2019 at 09:00 AM       Malik vs. Malik
  Court Room 2                 342-12-18 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Pre Trial Conference

  08/01/2019 at 10:30 AM       Wright vs. Kemp
  Court Room 2                 118-3-11 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Status Conference with Judge

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/07/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          41-1-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/07/2019 at 03:00 PM       Calendar Call
  Court Room 1                 Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               State vs.
                                 White, Ira/414-4-19 Wrcr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Gary R. Kupferer

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Rutland
  Civil Division
  ==============
  06/05/2019 at 09:30 AM       Robinson vs. Town of Fair Haven
  Superior Courtroom 1         520-10-17 Rdcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names