Court Calendar By Attorney Last Name
L


Last Names Beginning With L



Brittany A. LaBerge
Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/25/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom167-10-19 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/29/2019 at 09:00 AM       Demers vs. Demers
  Case Manager Conference Room 210-7-19 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Jennifer Colpron
                               Telephone conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/01/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 70-9-19 Lejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/05/2019 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 68-12-17 Lejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/07/2019 at 09:00 AM       Weiss vs. Weiss
  Case Manager Conference Room 219-7-19 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Jennifer Colpron
                               Telephone conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/03/2019 at 02:00 PM       Tucker vs. Tucker
  Second Floor Family Courtroom188-6-19 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Hearing to establish child support

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/13/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 44-8-17 Lejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/13/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 45-8-17 Lejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Family Division
  ==============
  01/03/2020 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 67-8-19 Lejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Civil Division
  ==============
  01/23/2020 at 09:00 AM       Huse vs. Shuttelworth
  Court Room 1                 106-7-19 Oecv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Court Trial

  01/23/2020 at 09:00 AM       Huse vs. Stevens
  Court Room 1                 107-7-19 Oecv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Court Trial

  01/23/2020 at 09:00 AM       Huse vs. Joyner
  Court Room 1                 108-7-19 Oecv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Court Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Family Division
  ==============
  02/18/2020 at 01:00 PM       Tetreault vs. Tetreault
  Court Room 1                 80-5-19 Oedm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Contested Divorce

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Aileen L. Lachs

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Orange
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/14/2019 at 10:45 AM       Federal National Mortgage Assoc. vs. Jones et al
  Court Room 1                 161-10-18 Oecv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Telephone conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Elizabeth M. Lacombe

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Lamoille
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/25/2019 at 10:15 AM       HSBC Bank USA, N.A., as Trustee vs. Klein et al
  Court Room 1                 132-8-16 Lecv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy Tomasi
                               Telephone Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Thomas W. Ladd

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/14/2019 at 10:30 AM       National Union Fire Insurance vs. Johnson & Johnso
  Court Room 2                 495-6-19 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Jennifer J. Lajoie

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Lamoille
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/05/2019 at 10:30 AM       Brovarone vs. Harding
  Court Room 3                 117-10-19 Ledm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Lynn Lewis, Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/25/2019 at 11:00 AM       Mahoney vs. Beacon Hill Builders &
  Court Room 1                 196-11-17 Lecv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy Tomasi
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/04/2019 at 09:00 AM       Bova vs. Bova
  First Floor Family Courtroom 512-12-09 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Civil Division
  ==============
  12/13/2019 at 01:30 PM       Brockway-Smith Company vs. Parker & Stearns, Inc.
  Court Room 2                 122-7-19 Lecv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Family Division
  ==============
  01/27/2020 at 08:30 AM       Brovarone vs. Harding
  Court Room 1                 117-10-19 Ledm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: UVM Extension Service
                               Children Cope Seminar

  01/27/2020 at 01:30 PM       Brovarone vs. Harding
  Court Room 1                 117-10-19 Ledm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Misc Attorney Instructor
                               Pro Se Education Seminar

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


James M. LaMonda

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Orange
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/23/2019 at 09:45 AM       State vs. Harrington, Dalton C.
  Court Room 1                 25-1-18 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Change of plea

  10/23/2019 at 09:45 AM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 1                 298-8-18 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Criminal Hearing

  10/23/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Flint, William
  Court Room 1                 6-1-19 Oecs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

  10/23/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Flint, William C.
  Court Room 1                 44-2-19 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

  10/23/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Lanpher, Cody
  Court Room 1                 401-12-18 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/23/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Darrell, Ryan
  Court Room 1                 121-3-19 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/24/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Gilman, Lynn
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1116-8-18 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/25/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 24-5-18 Lejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Amy Marie Davenport
                               Juvenile Hearing

Washington
  10/25/2019 at 01:15 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom30-2-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/25/2019 at 01:15 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom31-2-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/25/2019 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom30-2-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/28/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. King, Christopher John
  Terry Trono Courtroom        508-4-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/28/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Ford, Autumn
  Terry Trono Courtroom        794-6-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/28/2019 at 02:00 PM       Arraignment
  Terry Trono Courtroom        Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               State vs.
                                 Friot, Randall J./936-7-19 Wncr

  10/28/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. White, Irene E.
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1113-8-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Attorney Conference-Change of Plea

  10/28/2019 at 02:00 PM       Confidential Case
  Terry Trono Courtroom        999-7-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Criminal Hearing

  10/28/2019 at 02:00 PM       Confidential Case
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1297-9-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Criminal Hearing

  10/28/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Ayer-Senser, Breanna
  Terry Trono Courtroom        271-2-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/28/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Veal, Julius
  Terry Trono Courtroom        556-4-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/28/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Veal, Julius
  Terry Trono Courtroom        568-4-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/28/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Veal, Julius
  Terry Trono Courtroom        867-6-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/28/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Friot, Randall J.
  Terry Trono Courtroom        936-7-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/28/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Veal, Julius JR
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1080-7-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/28/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Ayer-Senser, Breanna
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1367-9-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/29/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 59-7-19 Lejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/29/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 53-11-17 Lejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/29/2019 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 43-10-14 Lejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/29/2019 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 8-1-19 Lejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/29/2019 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 9-1-19 Lejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/29/2019 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 10-1-19 Lejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/29/2019 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 73-10-19 Lejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/29/2019 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 74-10-19 Lejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/29/2019 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 75-10-19 Lejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Juvenile Hearing

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/29/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Bailey, Douglas B.
  Terry Trono Courtroom        330-3-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Other

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/30/2019 at 10:00 AM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 1                 330-8-19 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               Criminal Hearing

Lamoille
  10/30/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Phelps, Jordan M
  Court Room 2                 288-6-19 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/30/2019 at 09:15 AM       State vs. Wells, Bradley J.
  Court Room 2                 377-11-17 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Status Conference

  10/30/2019 at 09:15 AM       State vs. Lafave, Angel M.
  Court Room 2                 385-11-18 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Status Conference

  10/30/2019 at 09:15 AM       State vs. Wells, Bradley J.
  Court Room 2                 384-11-18 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Status Conference

  10/30/2019 at 09:15 AM       State vs. Lafave, Angelina
  Court Room 2                 245-5-19 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Status Conference

  10/30/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Peets, Jenaya
  Court Room 2                 198-5-19 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               change of plea or status conference

  10/30/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Peets, Jenaya
  Court Room 2                 414-9-19 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Status Conference

Washington
  10/30/2019 at 02:00 PM       Arraignment
  Terry Trono Courtroom        Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               State vs.
                                 Tomasi, Ryan/838-8-17 Wncr
                                 Campbell, Demetericius/728-5-19 Wncr

  10/30/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Farnham, Charles C.
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1095-8-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Attorney Conference-Change of Plea

  10/30/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Durand, Robert
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1283-9-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Attorney Conference-Change of Plea

  10/30/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Clark, Marie Leonora
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1045-8-18 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Change of plea

  10/30/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Rollins, Stuart
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1082-7-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Change of plea

  10/30/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Durand, Robert
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1284-9-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Change of plea

  10/30/2019 at 02:00 PM       Confidential Case
  Terry Trono Courtroom        358-3-18 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Criminal Hearing

  10/30/2019 at 02:00 PM       Confidential Case
  Terry Trono Courtroom        385-3-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Criminal Hearing

  10/30/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Rollins, Stuart
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1083-7-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               felony scheduling order

  10/30/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Tomasi, Ryan
  Terry Trono Courtroom        692-6-16 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Motion Hearing

  10/30/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Tomasi, Ryan
  Terry Trono Courtroom        876-7-16 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Motion Hearing

  10/30/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Tomasi, Ryan
  Terry Trono Courtroom        724-6-18 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Motion Hearing

  10/30/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Tomasi, Ryan
  Terry Trono Courtroom        807-7-18 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Motion Hearing

  10/30/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Tomasi, Ryan
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1098-8-18 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Motion Hearing

  10/30/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Campbell, Demetericius
  Terry Trono Courtroom        281-2-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Status Conference

  10/30/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Tomasi, Ryan
  Terry Trono Courtroom        468-4-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Status Conference

  10/30/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Campbell, Demetericius
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1074-8-18 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               VOP Merits Hearing

  10/30/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Campbell, Demetericius
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1399-10-18 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               VOP Merits Hearing

  10/30/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Mares, Melissa A.
  Terry Trono Courtroom        339-3-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               VOP Merits Hearing

  10/30/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Martin, Mark A.
  Terry Trono Courtroom        676-5-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Status Conference

  10/30/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Martin, Mark A.
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1089-8-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Status Conference

  10/30/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Chapin, Steven Jr.
  Terry Trono Courtroom        570-4-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Competency Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/31/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom176-12-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/31/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom177-12-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/31/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom178-12-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/31/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom179-12-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/31/2019 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom176-12-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/31/2019 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom177-12-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/31/2019 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom178-12-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/31/2019 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom179-12-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/01/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 70-9-19 Lejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Juvenile Hearing

Washington
  11/01/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom177-12-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/01/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom178-12-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/01/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom179-12-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/01/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Belville, Amanda
  Second Floor Family Courtroom1348-12-16 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               VOP Merits Hearing

  11/01/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Belville, Amanda
  Second Floor Family Courtroom181-2-18 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               VOP Merits Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/04/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 19-5-17 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/04/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 61-9-19 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/04/2019 at 09:45 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 62-9-19 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/04/2019 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 4-1-15 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/04/2019 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 37-8-17 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/04/2019 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 40-7-19 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/04/2019 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 41-7-19 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/04/2019 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 42-7-19 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/04/2019 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 55-9-19 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/04/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 25-4-18 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/04/2019 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 54-9-18 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/04/2019 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 55-9-18 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/04/2019 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 49-8-19 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Juvenile Hearing

Lamoille
  11/04/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 3                 27-5-18 Lejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Lynn Lewis, Case Manager
                               Juvenile Hearing

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/04/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Green, Sarah Beth
  Terry Trono Courtroom        559-4-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Treatment Court Hearing

  11/04/2019 at 10:30 AM       Confidential Case
  Terry Trono Courtroom        999-7-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Criminal Hearing

  11/04/2019 at 10:30 AM       Confidential Case
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1297-9-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Criminal Hearing

  11/04/2019 at 10:30 AM       Confidential Case
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1349-9-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Criminal Hearing

  11/04/2019 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Ayer-Senser, Breanna
  Terry Trono Courtroom        271-2-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Status Conference

  11/04/2019 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Ayer-Senser, Breanna
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1367-9-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Status Conference

  11/04/2019 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Tomasi, Ryan
  Terry Trono Courtroom        876-7-16 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Treatment Court Hearing

  11/04/2019 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Tomasi, Ryan
  Terry Trono Courtroom        838-8-17 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Treatment Court Hearing

  11/04/2019 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Tomasi, Ryan
  Terry Trono Courtroom        724-6-18 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Treatment Court Hearing

  11/04/2019 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Tomasi, Ryan
  Terry Trono Courtroom        807-7-18 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Treatment Court Hearing

  11/04/2019 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Tomasi, Ryan
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1098-8-18 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Treatment Court Hearing

  11/04/2019 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Veal, Julius
  Terry Trono Courtroom        556-4-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Status Conference

  11/04/2019 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Veal, Julius
  Terry Trono Courtroom        568-4-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Status Conference

  11/04/2019 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Veal, Julius
  Terry Trono Courtroom        867-6-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Status Conference

  11/04/2019 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Veal, Julius JR
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1080-7-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Rich, Christopher E
  Court Room 1                 428-8-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Rich, Christopher E
  Court Room 1                 480-8-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Rich, Christopher E
  Court Room 1                 65-2-19 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

Lamoille
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 25-3-19 Lejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 56-7-19 Lejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 57-7-19 Lejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 58-7-19 Lejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/05/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 26-3-19 Lejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/05/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 27-3-19 Lejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/05/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 28-3-19 Lejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/05/2019 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 68-12-17 Lejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/06/2019 at 03:45 PM       State vs. Spaulding, Mariah
  Court Room 2                 261-6-19 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Status Conference

  11/06/2019 at 03:45 PM       State vs. Spaulding, Mariah
  Court Room 2                 325-7-19 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Status Conference

  11/06/2019 at 03:45 PM       State vs. Spaulding, Mariah
  Court Room 2                 314-7-19 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Status Conference

  11/06/2019 at 03:45 PM       State vs. Spaulding, Mariah
  Court Room 2                 373-8-19 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Status Conference

Washington
  11/06/2019 at 08:30 AM       Confidential Case
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1297-9-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Criminal Hearing

  11/06/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Bailey, Douglas B.
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1052-9-17 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Jury Drawing

  11/06/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Bailey, Douglas B.
  Terry Trono Courtroom        135-1-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Jury Drawing

  11/06/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Ayer-Senser, Breanna
  Terry Trono Courtroom        271-2-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Jury Drawing

  11/06/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. King, Christopher John
  Terry Trono Courtroom        508-4-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Jury Drawing

  11/06/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Veal, Julius
  Terry Trono Courtroom        556-4-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Jury Drawing

  11/06/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Veal, Julius
  Terry Trono Courtroom        568-4-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Jury Drawing

  11/06/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Ford, Autumn
  Terry Trono Courtroom        794-6-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Jury Drawing

  11/06/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Veal, Julius
  Terry Trono Courtroom        867-6-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Jury Drawing

  11/06/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Friot, Randall J.
  Terry Trono Courtroom        936-7-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Jury Drawing

  11/06/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Veal, Julius JR
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1080-7-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Jury Drawing

  11/06/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Ayer-Senser, Breanna
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1367-9-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Jury Drawing

  11/06/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. White, Irene E.
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1113-8-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/07/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Rich, Christopher E
  Court Room 1                 428-8-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  11/07/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Rich, Christopher E
  Court Room 1                 480-8-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  11/07/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Rich, Christopher E
  Court Room 1                 65-2-19 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

Orange
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/07/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 2-1-18 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/07/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 3-1-18 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/07/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 89-12-15 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/07/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 9-1-18 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/07/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 8-1-18 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/07/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 10-1-18 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Juvenile Hearing

Caledonia
  11/07/2019 at 01:00 PM       Gilblair vs. Sargent
  Court Room 3                 169-9-16 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/12/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 20-2-19 Lejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/12/2019 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 43-10-18 Lejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/12/2019 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 42-10-18 Lejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/12/2019 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 44-10-18 Lejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/12/2019 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 45-10-18 Lejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/13/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Hayford, Hannah
  Court Room 1                 278-7-19 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

  11/13/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Hayford, Hannah
  Court Room 1                 277-7-19 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

Lamoille
  11/13/2019 at 01:45 PM       State vs. Cushing, James M.
  Court Room 2                 156-4-19 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Change of plea

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/14/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom176-12-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/14/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom177-12-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/14/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom178-12-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/14/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom179-12-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/14/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom54-3-19 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/14/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom66-4-19 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/14/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom65-4-19 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/15/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Phelps, Jordan M
  Court Room 2                 288-6-19 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Jury Drawing

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/15/2019 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom131-9-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/15/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom53-5-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/15/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom108-5-19 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/15/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom115-6-19 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/15/2019 at 01:15 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom151-10-18 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/15/2019 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom101-5-19 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/15/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom30-2-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/15/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom154-10-18 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/15/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom34-2-19 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/18/2019 at 01:30 PM       Rhodes vs. Butler
  Court Room 1                 51-3-10 Osdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/20/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Ortiz, Kostantina
  Court Room 1                 368-8-19 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Motion Hearing

  11/20/2019 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Braley, Craig E.
  Court Room 1                 103-3-15 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Motion Hearing

  11/20/2019 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Braley, Craig E.
  Court Room 1                 223-5-15 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Motion Hearing

Washington
  11/20/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Huntley, Alan B.
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1253-9-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: hold
                               Attorney Conference-Change of Plea

  11/20/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Huntley, Alan B.
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1371-9-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: hold
                               Attorney Conference-Change of Plea

  11/20/2019 at 02:00 PM       Confidential Case
  Terry Trono Courtroom        648-5-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: hold
                               Criminal Hearing

  11/20/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Terry Trono Courtroom        819-6-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: hold
                               Criminal Hearing

  11/20/2019 at 02:00 PM       Confidential Case
  Terry Trono Courtroom        990-7-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: hold
                               Criminal Hearing

  11/20/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1111-8-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: hold
                               Criminal Hearing

  11/20/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Rollins, Stuart
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1082-7-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: hold
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/20/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Farnham, Charles C.
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1095-8-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: hold
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/20/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Durand, Robert
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1284-9-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: hold
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/20/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Durand, Robert
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1283-9-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: hold
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/20/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Mucherino, Roger
  Terry Trono Courtroom        627-5-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: hold
                               Status Conference

  11/20/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Abdul-Raheem, Khair-Uldin
  Terry Trono Courtroom        906-6-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: hold
                               Status Conference

  11/20/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Huntley, Alan B.
  Terry Trono Courtroom        908-7-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: hold
                               Status Conference

  11/20/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Bressette, Kyle S.
  Terry Trono Courtroom        667-5-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: hold
                               Status Conference

  11/20/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Bressette, Kyle S.
  Terry Trono Courtroom        788-6-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: hold
                               Status Conference

  11/20/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Bressette, Kyle S.
  Terry Trono Courtroom        789-6-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: hold
                               Status Conference

  11/20/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Bressette, Kyle S.
  Terry Trono Courtroom        959-7-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: hold
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/22/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom31-2-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/25/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 38-7-18 Lejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/25/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 39-8-18 Lejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Juvenile Hearing

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/25/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Gilman, Lynn
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1116-8-18 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/25/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Corliss, Shelley
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1130-9-18 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/25/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Corliss, Shelley
  Terry Trono Courtroom        162-1-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/25/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Bailey, Douglas B.
  Terry Trono Courtroom        330-3-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/25/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Jenkins, Cary
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1085-7-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/26/2019 at 03:00 PM       Confidential Case
  Terry Trono Courtroom        482-4-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Criminal Hearing

  11/26/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Kimball, Ryan E.
  Terry Trono Courtroom        256-3-18 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Sentencing Hearing

  11/26/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Kimball, Ryan E.
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1143-9-18 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Sentencing Hearing

  11/26/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Kimball, Ryan E.
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1214-8-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Sentencing Hearing

  11/26/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Kimball, Ryan E.
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1252-9-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Sentencing Hearing

  11/26/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Kimball, Ryan E.
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1368-9-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Sentencing Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/27/2019 at 10:00 AM       Calendar Call
  Court Room 1                 Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               State vs.
                                 Wakefield, Brittany/268-7-19 Oecr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/02/2019 at 02:15 PM       State vs. Hallock, Harold H. Jr.
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1428-11-18 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Sentencing Hearing

  12/02/2019 at 02:15 PM       State vs. Hallock, Harold H. Jr.
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1584-12-18 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Sentencing Hearing

  12/02/2019 at 02:15 PM       State vs. Hallock, Harold H. Jr.
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1556-12-18 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Sentencing Hearing

  12/02/2019 at 02:15 PM       State vs. Hallock, Harold H. Jr.
  Terry Trono Courtroom        2617777/Other Ticket
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Sentencing Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/03/2019 at 02:45 PM       Gilblair vs. Sargent
  Court Room 1                 169-9-16 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Status Conference/Summary Hearing

Lamoille
  12/03/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 35-6-18 Lejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/03/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 36-6-18 Lejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/03/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 46-10-18 Lejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/03/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 47-10-18 Lejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/03/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 66-11-18 Lejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/03/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 73-12-18 Lejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/03/2019 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 46-5-19 Lejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/03/2019 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 51-6-19 Lejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       Confidential Case
  Terry Trono Courtroom        648-5-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Criminal Hearing

  12/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       Confidential Case
  Terry Trono Courtroom        990-7-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Criminal Hearing

  12/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Gilman, Lynn
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1116-8-18 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Jury Drawing

  12/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Corliss, Shelley
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1130-9-18 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Jury Drawing

  12/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Corliss, Shelley
  Terry Trono Courtroom        162-1-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Jury Drawing

  12/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Bailey, Douglas B.
  Terry Trono Courtroom        330-3-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Jury Drawing

  12/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Huntley, Alan B.
  Terry Trono Courtroom        908-7-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Jury Drawing

  12/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Rollins, Stuart
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1082-7-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Jury Drawing

  12/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Jenkins, Cary
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1085-7-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Jury Drawing

  12/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Farnham, Charles C.
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1095-8-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Jury Drawing

  12/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Huntley, Alan B.
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1371-9-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 50-7-14 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 53-7-14 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 23-4-18 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/05/2019 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 81-12-15 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/05/2019 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 37-7-19 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/10/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 18-4-18 Lejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/10/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 27-5-18 Lejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/10/2019 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 69-12-18 Lejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/10/2019 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 70-12-18 Lejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/10/2019 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 3-1-19 Lejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/11/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Norton, Avery
  Court Room 1                 267-7-19 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

Washington
  12/11/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Engelhard, Christin
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1012-7-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Status Conference

  12/11/2019 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Tomasi, Ryan
  Terry Trono Courtroom        692-6-16 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               VOP Merits Hearing

  12/11/2019 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Tomasi, Ryan
  Terry Trono Courtroom        876-7-16 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               VOP Merits Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/12/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom170-11-18 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/12/2019 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom161-11-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/12/2019 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom162-11-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/13/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 44-8-17 Lejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/13/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 45-8-17 Lejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/13/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 4-1-19 Lejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/13/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 11-1-19 Lejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/13/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 16-2-19 Lejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/13/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 36-3-19 Lejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/13/2019 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 13-2-19 Lejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Juvenile Hearing

Washington
  12/13/2019 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom93-7-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/13/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom84-5-15 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/13/2019 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom19-2-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/13/2019 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom90-6-18 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/13/2019 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom88-6-18 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/13/2019 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom89-6-18 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/13/2019 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom17-1-19 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/17/2019 at 08:00 AM       State vs. Brown, Charles Morgan
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1385-10-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Attorney Conference-Change of Plea

  12/17/2019 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Lussier, Royce
  Terry Trono Courtroom        637-5-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/19/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 50-8-18 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/19/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 51-8-18 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/19/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 52-8-18 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/19/2019 at 10:15 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 61-9-19 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Juvenile Hearing

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/19/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Santamore, Russell SR
  Terry Trono Courtroom        451-4-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/20/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom176-12-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/20/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom177-12-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/20/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom178-12-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/20/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom179-12-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Family Division
  ==============
  01/02/2020 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 4-1-19 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Family Division
  ==============
  01/03/2020 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 34-3-19 Lejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Juvenile Hearing

  01/03/2020 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 35-3-19 Lejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Juvenile Hearing

  01/03/2020 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 32-4-15 Lejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Juvenile Hearing

Washington
  01/03/2020 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom99-8-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  01/03/2020 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom86-5-19 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  01/03/2020 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom87-5-19 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  01/03/2020 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom88-5-19 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/03/2020 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Abdul-Raheem, Khair-Uldin
  Terry Trono Courtroom        906-6-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/06/2020 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1111-8-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Criminal Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/08/2020 at 08:15 AM       Restricted Case
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1111-8-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Criminal Hearing

  01/08/2020 at 08:15 AM       State vs. Durand, Robert
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1284-9-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Jury Drawing

  01/08/2020 at 08:15 AM       State vs. Durand, Robert
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1283-9-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  01/09/2020 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom161-11-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  01/09/2020 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom162-11-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  01/09/2020 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom161-11-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  01/09/2020 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom162-11-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Family Division
  ==============
  01/14/2020 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 63-7-19 Lejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Juvenile Hearing

  01/14/2020 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 62-7-19 Lejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Juvenile Hearing

  01/14/2020 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 61-7-19 Lejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/15/2020 at 02:00 PM       Arraignment
  Terry Trono Courtroom        Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               State vs.
                                 Cusson, Nicole/1325-9-19 Wncr

  01/15/2020 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Cusson, Nicole
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1072-7-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Status Conference

  01/15/2020 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Cusson, Nicole
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1325-9-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Family Division
  ==============
  01/16/2020 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 66-12-18 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/22/2020 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Best, Clifford
  Court Room 1                 47-2-19 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  02/03/2020 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Brown, Charles Morgan
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1385-10-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  02/05/2020 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Brown, Charles Morgan
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1385-10-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Family Division
  ==============
  02/20/2020 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 31-7-17 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Family Division
  ==============
  03/05/2020 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 56-9-18 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Katherine M. Lamson

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/28/2019 at 01:30 PM       Calendar Call
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               State vs.
                                 Brandmeyer, Justin/907-9-18 Bncr
                                 Kolbe, Randy J./1220-12-18 Bncr
                                 Brandmeyer, Justin/3-1-19 Bncr
                                 Brandmeyer, Justin/379-3-19 Bncr
                                 Bruso, Brenden/628-5-19 Bncr
                                 Slater (Ross-Slater), Shannon/737-6-19 Bncr
                                 Slater (Ross-Slater), Shannon/736-6-19 Bncr
                                 Brandmeyer, Justin/835-7-19 Bncr
                                 Brandmeyer, Justin/838-7-19 Bncr
                                 Brandmeyer, Justin/937-8-19 Bncr

  10/28/2019 at 01:30 PM       Confidential Case
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1105-9-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Criminal Hearing

  10/28/2019 at 01:30 PM       Confidential Case
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1119-9-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Criminal Hearing

  10/28/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Derusha, Rebecca S.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      357-4-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Settlement Conference

  10/28/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Pasquarell, Linda
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1148-11-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Settlement Conference

  10/28/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Greene, Shaleah
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1252-12-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Settlement Conference

  10/28/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Kolbe, Randy J.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1120-9-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/31/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Hicks, James
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1067-9-09 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               VOP Sentencing Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/01/2019 at 08:30 AM       Calendar Call
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               State vs.
                                 Crandall, Joseph B. Jr./615-6-18 Bncr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/04/2019 at 01:30 PM       Calendar Call
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               State vs.
                                 Barr, Sammy W./966-8-19 Bncr
                                 Harrington, Dustin/1106-9-19 Bncr

  11/04/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Carey, Reynald S.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      706-6-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Final Jury Calendar Call

  11/04/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Cormia, Jessica
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      97-2-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               VOP Status Conference

  11/04/2019 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Kelly, Kerrie A.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1014-8-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Settlement Conference

  11/04/2019 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Kelly, Kerrie A.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1028-8-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Settlement Conference

  11/04/2019 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Kelly, Kerrie A.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1171-11-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Status Conference

  11/04/2019 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Kelly, Kerrie A.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1307-12-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Status Conference

  11/04/2019 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Kelly, Kerrie A.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      356-3-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       Confidential Case
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      629-5-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Criminal Hearing

  11/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       Confidential Case
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1227-10-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Criminal Hearing

  11/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Pogue, Justin
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      817-9-17 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  11/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Boyer, Joshua
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      370-4-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  11/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Sausville, Peter J. Jr.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      442-5-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  11/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Clark, Craig C.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      618-6-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  11/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Waters, Michael S.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      721-7-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  11/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Merrow, Todd R.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      820-8-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  11/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Ross, Kelly Anne
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      844-8-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  11/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Jones, Tiquan
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      871-9-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  11/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Holton, Justin
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      875-9-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  11/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Crawford, Jessica L.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      980-9-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  11/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Allen, Adrian
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      983-10-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  11/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Chaplin, Lenny
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1041-10-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  11/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Sweet, Nathan J.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1071-10-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  11/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Shortt, Brendon
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1210-11-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  11/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Aleksonis, Peter J. Jr.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      287-3-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  11/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Cass, Travis
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      363-3-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  11/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Lindsay, Harold H. Jr.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      422-4-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  11/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Pogue, Justin
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1086-11-17 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Status Conference

  11/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Holton, Justin
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      874-9-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Status Conference

  11/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Waters, Michael S.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      894-9-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Status Conference

  11/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Shortt, Brendon
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      23-1-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Status Conference

  11/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Waters, Michael S.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      92-1-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Status Conference

  11/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Waters, Michael S.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      99-1-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Status Conference

  11/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Green, Timothy J.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      390-4-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Status Conference

  11/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Boyer, Joshua
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      544-5-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Status Conference

  11/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Jones, Tiquan
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      707-6-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Status Conference

  11/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Clark, Craig C.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      932-8-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Status Conference

  11/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Waters, Michael S.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      957-8-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Status Conference

  11/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Green, Timothy J. Jr
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      990-8-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Status Conference

  11/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Green, Timothy J. Jr
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1052-9-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Status Conference

  11/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Pogue, Justin
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1102-9-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Status Conference

  11/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Green, Timothy J. Jr
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1140-9-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Status Conference

  11/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Green, Timothy J. Jr
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1141-9-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Status Conference

  11/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Green, Timothy J. Jr
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1202-10-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/06/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Boyer, Joshua
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      370-4-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/07/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Boyer, Joshua
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      370-4-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/08/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Boyer, Joshua
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      370-4-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/18/2019 at 01:30 PM       Calendar Call
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               State vs.
                                 Edwards, Ashley/1065-10-18 Bncr
                                 Morse J., Derek/729-6-19 Bncr
                                 Hoose, Jericks S./764-6-19 Bncr
                                 Morse J., Derek/1046-9-19 Bncr

  11/18/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Linebeck, Jeffrey M.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1199-11-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Final Jury Calendar Call

  11/18/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Hurley, Donald W. M.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      601-5-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Final Jury Calendar Call

  11/18/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. McDonald, Tonya
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      599-5-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Final Jury Calendar Call

  11/18/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Hurley, Donald W. M.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      661-6-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Final Jury Calendar Call

  11/18/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Waters, Michael S.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      721-7-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Status Conference

  11/18/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Morse J., Derek
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      647-7-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               VOP Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/20/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Holden, Michael
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      775-8-16 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               VOP Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/25/2019 at 01:30 PM       Calendar Call
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               State vs.
                                 LeClaire, Michelle/272-3-18 Bncr
                                 LeClaire, Michelle/1121-11-18 Bncr
                                 Mears, Kayla/1198-11-18 Bncr
                                 McLaughlin, Phyllis/840-7-19 Bncr
                                 Mears, Kayla/976-8-19 Bncr

  11/25/2019 at 01:30 PM       Confidential Case
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1007-8-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Criminal Hearing

  11/25/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Garhartt, Galeb
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1141-11-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/26/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Pogue, Justin
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      817-9-17 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/27/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Brownell, Sandra L.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1053-10-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Change of plea

  11/27/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Brownell, Sandra L.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1133-11-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Change of plea

  11/27/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Meyer, Isaiah M
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      541-5-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Settlement Conference

  11/27/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Meyer, Isaiah M
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      542-5-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Settlement Conference

  11/27/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Meyer, Isaiah M
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      678-6-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Settlement Conference

  11/27/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Meyer, Isaiah M
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      967-8-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Settlement Conference

  11/27/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Meyer, Isaiah M
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      687-7-17 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               VOP Status Conference

  11/27/2019 at 10:00 AM       Confidential Case
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      185-2-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Criminal Hearing

  11/27/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Bice, Melissa
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1048-9-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Settlement Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/02/2019 at 01:30 PM       Calendar Call
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               State vs.
                                 Stanley, Dakotah/758-8-18 Bncr

  12/02/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Stanley, Dakotah
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      759-8-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Status Conference

  12/02/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Stanley, Dakotah
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      360-3-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/03/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Pickard, Gary W.
  Courtroom 4 - 3rd Floor      1077-10-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  12/03/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Linebeck, Jeffrey M.
  Courtroom 4 - 3rd Floor      1199-11-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  12/03/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Billington, Robert J.
  Courtroom 4 - 3rd Floor      1239-12-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  12/03/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. McDonald, Tonya
  Courtroom 4 - 3rd Floor      599-5-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  12/03/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Hurley, Donald W. M.
  Courtroom 4 - 3rd Floor      661-6-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  12/03/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Carey, Reynald S.
  Courtroom 4 - 3rd Floor      706-6-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  12/03/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Torrence, James
  Courtroom 4 - 3rd Floor      1008-8-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  12/03/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Hurley, Donald W. M.
  Courtroom 4 - 3rd Floor      601-5-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Status Conference

  12/03/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Torrence, James
  Courtroom 4 - 3rd Floor      421-5-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               VOP Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Pickard, Gary W.
  Courtroom 4 - 3rd Floor      1077-10-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Pickard, Gary W.
  Courtroom 4 - 3rd Floor      1077-10-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/09/2019 at 01:30 PM       Calendar Call
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               State vs.
                                 Kilpatrick, Alice D./790-7-19 Bncr

  12/09/2019 at 01:30 PM       Confidential Case
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      586-5-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Criminal Hearing

  12/09/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Moore, Brian
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      888-7-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Final Jury Calendar Call

  12/09/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Moore, Bryan
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      890-7-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Final Jury Calendar Call

  12/09/2019 at 03:30 PM       Calendar Call
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               State vs.
                                 Mann, Scott/1097-11-17 Bncr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/10/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Billington, Robert J.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1239-12-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Back Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/11/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Billington, Robert J.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1239-12-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Back Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/12/2019 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Gallegos, Antonio Raye
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      478-4-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Sentencing Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/16/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Mercure, Kenneth
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      953-8-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Settlement Conference

  12/16/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Bowen, Torrie
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      977-9-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/20/2019 at 01:30 PM       Calendar Call
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               State vs.
                                 Whalen, Jared/445-5-17 Bncr
                                 Whalen, Jared/460-5-17 Bncr
                                 Whalen, Jared/508-6-17 Bncr
                                 Whalen, Jared/822-9-17 Bncr
                                 Whalen, Jared/1184-12-17 Bncr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/03/2020 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Racicot, Cory B.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      222-2-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Motion Hearing

  01/03/2020 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Racicot, Cory B.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      248-2-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Motion Hearing

  01/03/2020 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Racicot, Cory B.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      940-9-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Status Conference

  01/03/2020 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Racicot, Cory B.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1175-11-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Status Conference

  01/03/2020 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Racicot, Cory B.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      144-1-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Status Conference

  01/03/2020 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Racicot, Cory B.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      315-3-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Status Conference

  01/03/2020 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Racicot, Cory B.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      357-3-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Status Conference

  01/03/2020 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Racicot, Cory B.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1180-10-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/07/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Hunt, Keanna Lee
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      606-6-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  01/07/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Santelli, Mark C.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      605-5-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/13/2020 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Palmateer, Andrea L.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      660-6-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Final Jury Calendar Call

  01/13/2020 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Palmateer, Andrea L.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      731-6-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Final Jury Calendar Call

  01/13/2020 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Guetti, Jaiden
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      555-5-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/28/2020 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Santelli, Mark C.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      605-5-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  02/04/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Palmateer, Andrea L.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      660-6-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  02/04/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Moore, Bryan
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      890-7-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  02/04/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Palmateer, Andrea L.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      731-6-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Status Conference

  02/04/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Moore, Brian
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      888-7-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Patricia M. Lancaster

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Windsor
  Civil Division
  ==============
  10/29/2019 at 03:45 PM       Gumlaw vs. Touchette et al
  Court Room 1                 238-6-19 Wrcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert P. Gerety Jr.
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Civil Division
  ==============
  10/30/2019 at 11:30 AM       Banis vs. Touchette et al
  Court Room 1                 386-9-19 Wrcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert P. Gerety Jr.
                               Telephone Status Conference

  10/30/2019 at 11:35 AM       Banis vs. Touchette et al
  Court Room 1                 387-9-19 Wrcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert P. Gerety Jr.
                               Telephone Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/13/2019 at 03:00 PM       Atherton vs. Touchette
  Court Room 1                 49-2-19 Oscv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Court Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  12/20/2019 at 01:00 PM       Smith vs. State of Vermont
  Court Room 2                 778-9-19 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Frank Langrock

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Addison Criminal Division

  10/22/2019 at 09:30 AM       State of Vermont v. Edward Stein
                               7014403/Vermont Civil Violation
                               Judicial Officer: Coloutti, Jean H.
                               Merits Hearing

  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/22/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Dragon, Ethan
  Court Room 1                 24-5-19 Ancs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Status Conference

  Family Division
  ==============
  10/22/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 91-8-19 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/28/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Slade, Todd
  Court Room 2                 1001-9-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden Criminal Division

  11/06/2019 at 10:30 AM       State of Vermont v. Julian Roy
                               3203238/Vermont Civil Violation
                               Judicial Officer: Kalfus, Howard A.
                               Merits Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/12/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Conant, Rusty C.
  Court Room 2                 174-5-19 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Howard Kalfus
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/12/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Conant, Rusty C.
  Court Room 2                 26-5-19 Ancs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Howard Kalfus
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/13/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Conant, Rusty C.
  Court Room 1                 174-5-19 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/14/2019 at 09:30 AM       Wager et al vs. Denny
  Court Room 1                 190-10-18 Ancv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Peter F. Langrock

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/22/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Wooster, Loren Denoett
  Court Room 2                 1391-12-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Motion Hearing

  10/22/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Wooster, Loren Denoett
  Court Room 2                 1392-12-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Motion Hearing

  10/22/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Wooster, Loren Denoett
  Court Room 2                 1393-12-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Motion Hearing

  10/22/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Wooster, Loren Denoett
  Court Room 2                 619-5-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/01/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Still, John A.
  Court Room 1                 1169-9-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison Criminal Division

  11/05/2019 at 01:00 PM       State of Vermont v. Kevin Demeurers
                               3291915/Vermont Civil Violation
                               Judicial Officer: Kalfus, Howard A.
                               Merits Hearing

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/05/2019 at 08:15 AM       State vs. Still, John A.
  Court Room 1                 1169-9-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/14/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Wooster, Loren Denoett
  Court Room 2                 1392-12-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/14/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Wooster, Loren Denoett
  Court Room 2                 1393-12-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/14/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Brown, Robert E.
  Court Room 2                 496-5-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/14/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Wooster, Loren Denoett
  Court Room 2                 1391-12-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

  11/14/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Wooster, Loren Denoett
  Court Room 2                 619-5-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

  11/14/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Brown, Robert E.
  Court Room 2                 53-5-18 Rdcs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/18/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Pierce, Brendan J.
  Court Room 1                 442-11-18 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/20/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Wooster, Loren Denoett
  Court Room 2                 1392-12-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Jury Drawing

  11/20/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Wooster, Loren Denoett
  Court Room 2                 1393-12-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Jury Drawing

  11/20/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Brown, Robert E.
  Court Room 2                 496-5-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/26/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Still, John A.
  Court Room 1                 1437-10-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/27/2019 at 08:30 AM       Calendar Call
  District Courtroom 2B        Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               State vs.
                                 Phillips, Julie A./2185-6-19 Cncr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/05/2019 at 02:00 PM       Peatman vs. Peatman
  Case Manager Conference Room 269-8-19 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Jennifer Colpron
                               Case Managers conference call

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Mary Kay Lanthier

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/22/2019 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Robinson, Michael D. Jr
  Court Room 2                 39-1-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               VOP Merits Hearing

  10/22/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Hayes, Alexander
  Court Room 2                 1130-8-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Change of plea

  10/22/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Carroccia, Kristopher M.
  Court Room 2                 1549-11-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Change of plea

  10/22/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Higgins, Michele Ann
  Court Room 2                 624-6-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Change of plea

  10/22/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Ramos, Kayla
  Court Room 2                 1154-10-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Change of plea

  10/22/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Brough, Michael
  Court Room 2                 1398-12-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Change of plea

  10/22/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Higgins, Michele Ann
  Court Room 2                 814-7-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Change of plea

  10/22/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Higgins, Michele Ann
  Court Room 2                 849-8-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Change of plea

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/23/2019 at 09:00 AM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 2                 1279-11-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Criminal Hearing

  10/23/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. DePalma, Sean Arthur
  Court Room 2                 1504-11-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Jury Drawing

  10/23/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Thorndike, Edward
  Court Room 2                 1541-11-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Jury Drawing

  10/23/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Bussino, Dennis George
  Court Room 2                 1543-11-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Jury Drawing

  10/23/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Lovelette, Chris M.
  Court Room 2                 791-7-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Jury Drawing

  10/23/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Lessard, Jonathan
  Court Room 2                 901-8-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Jury Drawing

  10/23/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. DePalma, Sean Arthur
  Court Room 2                 1505-11-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/05/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Lizotte, Nicholas W.
  Court Room 2                 1295-11-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

  11/05/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Lizotte, Nicholas W.
  Court Room 2                 1355-12-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

  11/05/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Lizotte, Nicholas W.
  Court Room 2                 94-1-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

  11/05/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Lizotte, Nicholas W.
  Court Room 2                 511-4-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

  11/05/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Lizotte, Nicholas W.
  Court Room 2                 569-5-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

  11/05/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Lizotte, Nicholas W.
  Court Room 2                 654-5-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

  11/05/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Lizotte, Nicholas W.
  Court Room 2                 956-7-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

  11/05/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Lizotte, Nicholas W.
  Court Room 2                 1328-10-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

  11/05/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Lizotte, Nicholas W.
  Court Room 2                 1531-11-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

  11/05/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Lizotte, Nicholas W.
  Court Room 2                 515-5-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

  11/05/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Lizotte, Nicholas W.
  Court Room 2                 595-5-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

  11/05/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Lizotte, Nicholas W.
  Court Room 2                 662-6-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

  11/05/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Lizotte, Nicholas W.
  Court Room 2                 542-5-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/06/2019 at 09:00 AM       Calendar Call
  Court Room 2                 Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               State vs.
                                 Derusha, Rebecca S/1100-8-17 Rdcr
                                 Schaner, Courtney A./1221-9-17 Rdcr
                                 Bradt, Tara/1512-11-17 Rdcr
                                 Derusha, Rebecca S/550-5-18 Rdcr
                                 Derusha, Rebecca S/800-7-18 Rdcr
                                 Castaneda, Douglas O./924-8-18 Rdcr
                                 Derusha, Rebecca S/960-8-18 Rdcr
                                 Carver, George Anthony/1048-9-18 Rdcr
                                 Maniery, Michael N./1202-10-18 Rdcr
                                 Graves, Dylan John/1189-10-18 Rdcr
                                 Maniery, Michael N./1221-10-18 Rdcr
                                 Derusha, Rebecca S/1326-11-18 Rdcr
                                 Tardif, Bret/1401-12-18 Rdcr
                                 Vadnais, Nicole L./1469-12-18 Rdcr
                                 Vadnais, Nicole L./82-1-19 Rdcr
                                 Derusha, Rebecca S/96-1-19 Rdcr
                                 Derusha, Rebecca S/170-2-19 Rdcr
                                 Ross, Scott Alan/200-2-19 Rdcr
                                 Derusha, Rebecca S/243-2-19 Rdcr
                                 Maniery, Michael N./489-5-19 Rdcr
                                 Maniery, Michael N./580-6-19 Rdcr
                                 Kornbrekke, Karl B./632-6-19 Rdcr
                                 Kornbrekke, Karl B./633-6-19 Rdcr
                                 Ross, Scott Alan/776-7-19 Rdcr
                                 Stomski, Maria/783-7-19 Rdcr
                                 Champine, Justin V/868-8-19 Rdcr
                                 Matt, Cara/881-8-19 Rdcr
                                 Martin, Richard A./952-9-19 Rdcr
                                 Colford, Shane Leroy/962-9-19 Rdcr
                                 Flanders, Donna M./990-9-19 Rdcr
                                 Maniery, Michael N./1041-10-19 Rdcr
                                 Matt, Cara/1055-10-19 Rdcr

  11/06/2019 at 09:00 AM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 2                 1504-12-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Criminal Hearing

  11/06/2019 at 09:00 AM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 2                 1505-12-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Criminal Hearing

  11/06/2019 at 09:00 AM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 2                 150-2-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Criminal Hearing

  11/06/2019 at 09:00 AM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 2                 195-2-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Criminal Hearing

  11/06/2019 at 09:00 AM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 2                 196-2-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Criminal Hearing

  11/06/2019 at 09:00 AM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 2                 525-5-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Criminal Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/13/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Charbonneau, John Eugene Jr.
  Court Room 2                 1586-11-15 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/13/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Martelle, Jeffrey M. II
  Court Room 2                 120-1-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/13/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Kennett, Dustin J.
  Court Room 2                 909-8-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/13/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Miles fka Zins, Abigail
  Court Room 2                 931-8-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/13/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Rivard, Paul
  Court Room 2                 939-8-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/13/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Johnston, Roger
  Court Room 2                 1023-8-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/13/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Morris, Steven A.
  Court Room 2                 1176-10-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/13/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Springer, Jonathan
  Court Room 2                 1244-10-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/13/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Charbonneau, John Eugene Jr.
  Court Room 2                 23-1-15 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

  11/13/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Charbonneau, John Eugene Jr.
  Court Room 2                 549-5-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/14/2019 at 09:00 AM       Calendar Call
  Court Room 2                 Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               State vs.
                                 Tyminski, Samantha/1035-9-19 Rdcr

  11/14/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Lamb, Gerald A Jr.
  Court Room 2                 1483-9-12 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/14/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. McCrea, Andrew
  Court Room 2                 346-3-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/14/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Palazzi, Francis
  Court Room 2                 1582-12-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/14/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Oladimeji, Jamiu O.
  Court Room 2                 1647-12-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/14/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Sumner, Christopher Sr.
  Court Room 2                 126-1-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/14/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Venturella, Frank V. Jr.
  Court Room 2                 297-3-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/14/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Boutwell, Donald C.
  Court Room 2                 380-3-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/14/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Watkins, Wyatt
  Court Room 2                 490-4-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/14/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. White, William A.
  Court Room 2                 542-5-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/14/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Tyminski, Samantha
  Court Room 2                 594-5-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/14/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. David, Leonard
  Court Room 2                 626-6-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/14/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Dunbar, Christopher
  Court Room 2                 1015-8-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/14/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Haygood, Justin D.
  Court Room 2                 1099-9-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/14/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Marceau, Doreen E.
  Court Room 2                 1277-10-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/14/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Yole, James
  Court Room 2                 1337-11-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/14/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Flanders, David R.
  Court Room 2                 1497-12-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/14/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Miller, Gregory R
  Court Room 2                 528-5-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/14/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Miller, Gregory R
  Court Room 2                 621-5-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

  11/14/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Miller, Gregory R
  Court Room 2                 1305-9-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

  11/14/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. McCrea, Andrew
  Court Room 2                 1663-12-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

  11/14/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Miller, Gregory R
  Court Room 2                 128-1-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

  11/14/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Miller, Gregory R
  Court Room 2                 130-1-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

  11/14/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Palazzi, Francis
  Court Room 2                 207-2-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

  11/14/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Oladimeji, Jamiu O.
  Court Room 2                 591-5-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

  11/14/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Dunbar, Christopher
  Court Room 2                 644-6-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

  11/14/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Rollins, Anthony H.
  Court Room 2                 678-6-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

  11/14/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Flanders, David R.
  Court Room 2                 1300-11-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

  11/14/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Dunbar, Christopher
  Court Room 2                 436-4-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

  11/14/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Dunbar, Christopher
  Court Room 2                 442-4-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

  11/14/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Marceau, Doreen E.
  Court Room 2                 483-5-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

  11/14/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Palazzi, Francis
  Court Room 2                 687-6-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/18/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Hale, Christopher D
  Court Room 2                 394-3-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

  11/18/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Hale, Christopher D
  Court Room 2                 1268-9-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

  11/18/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Hale, Christopher D
  Court Room 2                 609-5-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

  11/18/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Hale, Christopher D
  Court Room 2                 469-4-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

  11/18/2019 at 03:00 PM       Calendar Call
  Court Room 2                 Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               State vs.
                                 Davis Jr., Bernard/984-9-19 Rdcr

  11/18/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Swahn, Nathan R
  Court Room 2                 1308-9-15 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

  11/18/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Swahn, Nathan R
  Court Room 2                 243-3-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

  11/18/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Swahn, Nathan R
  Court Room 2                 293-3-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

  11/18/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Swahn, Nathan R
  Court Room 2                 544-5-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

  11/18/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Margiotti, Louis K.
  Court Room 2                 641-6-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

  11/18/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Margiotti, Louis K.
  Court Room 2                 1079-9-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

  11/18/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Margiotti, Louis K.
  Court Room 2                 626-5-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

  11/18/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Margiotti, Louis K.
  Court Room 2                 865-7-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

  11/18/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Margiotti, Louis K.
  Court Room 2                 1057-8-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

  11/18/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Erickson, Shaun
  Court Room 2                 1369-10-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

  11/18/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Erickson, Shaun
  Court Room 2                 1499-11-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

  11/18/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Batease, Daniel D.
  Court Room 2                 201-2-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

  11/18/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Margiotti, Louis K.
  Court Room 2                 212-2-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

  11/18/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Erickson, Shaun
  Court Room 2                 936-8-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

  11/18/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Margiotti, Louis K.
  Court Room 2                 1035-9-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

  11/18/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Margiotti, Louis K.
  Court Room 2                 1203-10-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

  11/18/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Margiotti, Louis K.
  Court Room 2                 1204-10-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

  11/18/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Jonsson, Kristian
  Court Room 2                 1301-11-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

  11/18/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Bartshe, Shane M.
  Court Room 2                 663-6-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

  11/18/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Adams, John N.
  Court Room 2                 1074-10-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

  11/18/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Davis Jr., Bernard
  Court Room 2                 1102-10-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

  11/18/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Margiotti, Louis K.
  Court Room 2                 739-5-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               VOP Status Conference

  11/18/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Swahn, Nathan R
  Court Room 2                 986-7-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               VOP Status Conference

  11/18/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Higgins, Melissa M.
  Court Room 2                 414-4-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               VOP Status Conference

  11/18/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Higgins, Melissa M.
  Court Room 2                 776-7-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               VOP Status Conference

  11/18/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Higgins, Melissa M.
  Court Room 2                 1422-12-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               VOP Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/19/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Bundy, John
  Court Room 2                 1433-12-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/19/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Bundy, John
  Court Room 2                 927-7-15 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               VOP Merits Hearing

  11/19/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Chandler, Joshua
  Court Room 2                 1114-9-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Change of plea

  11/19/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Chandler, Joshua
  Court Room 2                 1186-10-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Change of plea

  11/19/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Haskins, Mickella
  Court Room 2                 739-7-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Change of plea

  11/19/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Chandler, Joshua
  Court Room 2                 709-6-15 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               VOP Change of Plea

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/20/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Lamb, Gerald A Jr.
  Court Room 2                 1483-9-12 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Jury Drawing

  11/20/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Charbonneau, John Eugene Jr.
  Court Room 2                 1586-11-15 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Jury Drawing

  11/20/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. McCrea, Andrew
  Court Room 2                 346-3-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Jury Drawing

  11/20/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Palazzi, Francis
  Court Room 2                 1582-12-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Jury Drawing

  11/20/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Oladimeji, Jamiu O.
  Court Room 2                 1647-12-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Jury Drawing

  11/20/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Martelle, Jeffrey M. II
  Court Room 2                 120-1-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Jury Drawing

  11/20/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Sumner, Christopher Sr.
  Court Room 2                 126-1-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Jury Drawing

  11/20/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Venturella, Frank V. Jr.
  Court Room 2                 297-3-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Jury Drawing

  11/20/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Boutwell, Donald C.
  Court Room 2                 380-3-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Jury Drawing

  11/20/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Watkins, Wyatt
  Court Room 2                 490-4-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Jury Drawing

  11/20/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. White, William A.
  Court Room 2                 542-5-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Jury Drawing

  11/20/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Tyminski, Samantha
  Court Room 2                 594-5-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Jury Drawing

  11/20/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. David, Leonard
  Court Room 2                 626-6-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Jury Drawing

  11/20/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Kennett, Dustin J.
  Court Room 2                 909-8-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Jury Drawing

  11/20/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Miles fka Zins, Abigail
  Court Room 2                 931-8-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Jury Drawing

  11/20/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Rivard, Paul
  Court Room 2                 939-8-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Jury Drawing

  11/20/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Dunbar, Christopher
  Court Room 2                 1015-8-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Jury Drawing

  11/20/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Johnston, Roger
  Court Room 2                 1023-8-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Jury Drawing

  11/20/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Haygood, Justin D.
  Court Room 2                 1099-9-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Jury Drawing

  11/20/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Morris, Steven A.
  Court Room 2                 1176-10-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Jury Drawing

  11/20/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Springer, Jonathan
  Court Room 2                 1244-10-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Jury Drawing

  11/20/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Marceau, Doreen E.
  Court Room 2                 1277-10-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Jury Drawing

  11/20/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Yole, James
  Court Room 2                 1337-11-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Jury Drawing

  11/20/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Flanders, David R.
  Court Room 2                 1497-12-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Jury Drawing

  11/20/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Miller, Gregory R
  Court Room 2                 528-5-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/21/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Williams, Kevin Macluckies
  Court Room 2                 475-4-15 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               VOP Merits Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/25/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Brown, Jamie W.
  Court Room 2                 1591-11-15 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               VOP Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/26/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Lee, John Henry III
  Court Room 2                 1253-11-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Sentencing Hearing

  11/26/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Lee, John Henry III
  Court Room 2                 650-5-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Sentencing Hearing

  11/26/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Lee, John Henry III
  Court Room 2                 795-6-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Sentencing Hearing

  11/26/2019 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Striglia, Vincent T.
  Court Room 2                 1650-12-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Sentencing Hearing

  11/26/2019 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Striglia, Vincent T.
  Court Room 2                 1311-9-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

  11/26/2019 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Striglia, Vincent T.
  Court Room 2                 1340-11-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/03/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Skidmore, Ashley Rae
  Court Room 2                 1367-11-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               VOP Merits Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/10/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. McCrea, Andrew
  Court Room 2                 346-3-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/11/2019 at 09:00 AM       Calendar Call
  Court Room 2                 Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               State vs.
                                 Prime, Tarra Lynn/107-1-07 Rdcr
                                 Balcaitis, Zilvinas/1550-11-17 Rdcr
                                 Sanderson, Jennah M./1269-10-18 Rdcr
                                 Ploski, Jonathan/1354-11-18 Rdcr
                                 Bashaj, Hazret/1465-12-18 Rdcr
                                 Shortt, Kirsten E./1487-12-18 Rdcr
                                 Germond, Roger J/8-1-19 Rdcr
                                 Germond, Roger J/81-1-19 Rdcr
                                 Oleson, Daniel/149-2-19 Rdcr
                                 Macey, Joshua/529-5-19 Rdcr
                                 Blair, Shane/1099-10-19 Rdcr
                                 Sanborn, Donald S./1101-10-19 Rdcr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/20/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Kennedy, James
  Court Room 2                 19-2-19 Rdcs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/02/2020 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Lovelette, Christopher M.
  Court Room 2                 520-5-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               VOP Merits Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/09/2020 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Popovitch, Todd S.
  Court Room 2                 20-1-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/15/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Chandler, William H.
  Court Room 2                 149-2-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Pre Trial Conference

  01/15/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Chandler, William H.
  Court Room 2                 258-3-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Pre Trial Conference

  01/15/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Partch, John M.
  Court Room 2                 510-5-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Pre Trial Conference

  01/15/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Hepburn, Phillip
  Court Room 2                 1455-12-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Pre Trial Conference

  01/15/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Ryan, Sonya J
  Court Room 2                 1485-12-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Pre Trial Conference

  01/15/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Fisher, Robert Vance
  Court Room 2                 789-7-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Pre Trial Conference

  01/15/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Partch, John M.
  Court Room 2                 544-5-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

  01/15/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Partch, John M.
  Court Room 2                 306-3-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

  01/15/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Partch, John M.
  Court Room 2                 543-5-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

  01/15/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Ryan, Sonya J
  Court Room 2                 576-5-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/16/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Nolen, Wallace
  Court Room 2                 280-3-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Pre Trial Conference

  01/16/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Lewis, Bradley
  Court Room 2                 463-4-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Pre Trial Conference

  01/16/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Pretti, Brian G.
  Court Room 2                 623-6-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Pre Trial Conference

  01/16/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Bowen, Holly C.
  Court Room 2                 716-6-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Pre Trial Conference

  01/16/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Smith, Kortnie E.
  Court Room 2                 862-7-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Pre Trial Conference

  01/16/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Goyette, Aaron
  Court Room 2                 1138-9-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Pre Trial Conference

  01/16/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Earle, Demetrius J.
  Court Room 2                 1251-10-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Pre Trial Conference

  01/16/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Keith, Thomas R.
  Court Room 2                 1299-11-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Pre Trial Conference

  01/16/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Corbett, Jonathan J.
  Court Room 2                 1361-11-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Pre Trial Conference

  01/16/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Frazier, Dawson
  Court Room 2                 1376-11-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Pre Trial Conference

  01/16/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Woodward, Taylor C.
  Court Room 2                 1448-12-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Pre Trial Conference

  01/16/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Ruane, Kevin Charles
  Court Room 2                 1462-12-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Pre Trial Conference

  01/16/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Goodwin, Michael
  Court Room 2                 17-1-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Pre Trial Conference

  01/16/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Lees, Jonathan D.
  Court Room 2                 394-4-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Pre Trial Conference

  01/16/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Pretti, Brian G.
  Court Room 2                 545-5-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Pre Trial Conference

  01/16/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Nichols, Matthew
  Court Room 2                 762-7-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Pre Trial Conference

  01/16/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Gipe, Kevin
  Court Room 2                 766-7-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Pre Trial Conference

  01/16/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Herchenroder, Erik
  Court Room 2                 761-7-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Pre Trial Conference

  01/16/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Frazier, Dawson
  Court Room 2                 1394-12-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

  01/16/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Ruane, Kevin Charles
  Court Room 2                 19-1-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

  01/16/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Ruane, Kevin Charles
  Court Room 2                 467-4-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

  01/16/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Earle, Demetrius J.
  Court Room 2                 866-8-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

  01/16/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Woodward, Taylor C.
  Court Room 2                 1054-10-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/21/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Rabin, Brandon J.
  Court Room 2                 86-1-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Change of plea

  01/21/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Rabin, Brandon J.
  Court Room 2                 87-1-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Change of plea

  01/21/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Rabin, Brandon J.
  Court Room 2                 1318-9-15 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               VOP Change of Plea

  01/21/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Rabin, Brandon J.
  Court Room 2                 1427-10-15 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               VOP Status Conference

  01/21/2020 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Plourde, Jeffrey
  Court Room 2                 652-6-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Sentencing Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/22/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Chandler, William H.
  Court Room 2                 149-2-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Jury Drawing

  01/22/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Chandler, William H.
  Court Room 2                 258-3-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Jury Drawing

  01/22/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Nolen, Wallace
  Court Room 2                 280-3-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Jury Drawing

  01/22/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Lewis, Bradley
  Court Room 2                 463-4-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Jury Drawing

  01/22/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Partch, John M.
  Court Room 2                 510-5-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Jury Drawing

  01/22/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Pretti, Brian G.
  Court Room 2                 623-6-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Jury Drawing

  01/22/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Bowen, Holly C.
  Court Room 2                 716-6-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Jury Drawing

  01/22/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Smith, Kortnie E.
  Court Room 2                 862-7-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Jury Drawing

  01/22/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Goyette, Aaron
  Court Room 2                 1138-9-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Jury Drawing

  01/22/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Earle, Demetrius J.
  Court Room 2                 1251-10-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Jury Drawing

  01/22/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Keith, Thomas R.
  Court Room 2                 1299-11-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Jury Drawing

  01/22/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Corbett, Jonathan J.
  Court Room 2                 1361-11-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Jury Drawing

  01/22/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Frazier, Dawson
  Court Room 2                 1376-11-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Jury Drawing

  01/22/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Woodward, Taylor C.
  Court Room 2                 1448-12-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Jury Drawing

  01/22/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Hepburn, Phillip
  Court Room 2                 1455-12-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Jury Drawing

  01/22/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Ruane, Kevin Charles
  Court Room 2                 1462-12-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Jury Drawing

  01/22/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Ryan, Sonya J
  Court Room 2                 1485-12-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Jury Drawing

  01/22/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Goodwin, Michael
  Court Room 2                 17-1-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Jury Drawing

  01/22/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Lees, Jonathan D.
  Court Room 2                 394-4-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Jury Drawing

  01/22/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Pretti, Brian G.
  Court Room 2                 545-5-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Jury Drawing

  01/22/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Nichols, Matthew
  Court Room 2                 762-7-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Jury Drawing

  01/22/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Gipe, Kevin
  Court Room 2                 766-7-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Jury Drawing

  01/22/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Herchenroder, Erik
  Court Room 2                 761-7-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Jury Drawing

  01/22/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Fisher, Robert Vance
  Court Room 2                 789-7-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  02/19/2020 at 09:00 AM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 2                 1627-12-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Criminal Hearing

  02/19/2020 at 09:00 AM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 2                 522-5-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Criminal Hearing

  02/19/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Potter, Brennan
  Court Room 2                 811-7-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Pre Trial Conference

  02/19/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Edwards, Edward J.
  Court Room 2                 925-8-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Pre Trial Conference

  02/19/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Doner, Michael R.
  Court Room 2                 1039-9-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Pre Trial Conference

  02/19/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Thayer, Michael
  Court Room 2                 1441-12-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Pre Trial Conference

  02/19/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Knipes, Brian
  Court Room 2                 153-2-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Pre Trial Conference

  02/19/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Blanchard, Seth Allen
  Court Room 2                 4-1-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  02/26/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Potter, Brennan
  Court Room 2                 811-7-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Jury Drawing

  02/26/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Edwards, Edward J.
  Court Room 2                 925-8-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Jury Drawing

  02/26/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Doner, Michael R.
  Court Room 2                 1039-9-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Jury Drawing

  02/26/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Thayer, Michael
  Court Room 2                 1441-12-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Jury Drawing

  02/26/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Knipes, Brian
  Court Room 2                 153-2-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  03/11/2020 at 09:00 AM       Calendar Call
  Court Room 2                 Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               State vs.
                                 Fredette, Christopher J./138-1-19 Rdcr

  03/11/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Richardson, Danielle C
  Court Room 2                 447-4-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  03/18/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Brooks, Devin S
  Court Room 2                 239-2-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Pre Trial Conference

  03/18/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Perez-Alicea, Juan
  Court Room 2                 922-8-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Pre Trial Conference

  03/18/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Rounds, Joseph F
  Court Room 2                 16-1-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  03/25/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Brooks, Devin S
  Court Room 2                 239-2-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Jury Drawing

  03/25/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Perez-Alicea, Juan
  Court Room 2                 922-8-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Jury Drawing

  03/25/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Rounds, Joseph F
  Court Room 2                 16-1-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  04/15/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Goguen, Michael
  Court Room 2                 1258-10-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Pre Trial Conference

  04/15/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Salls, John D.
  Court Room 2                 1467-12-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Pre Trial Conference

  04/15/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Girard, Melissa
  Court Room 2                 1472-12-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Pre Trial Conference

  04/15/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Coyle, Brian G.
  Court Room 2                 343-4-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Pre Trial Conference

  04/15/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Ferrer, Edson
  Court Room 2                 409-4-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Pre Trial Conference

  04/15/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Jensen AKA Woodin, Tia M.
  Court Room 2                 408-4-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Pre Trial Conference

  04/15/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Jensen AKA Woodin, Tia M.
  Court Room 2                 1261-10-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  04/22/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Goguen, Michael
  Court Room 2                 1258-10-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Jury Drawing

  04/22/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Salls, John D.
  Court Room 2                 1467-12-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Jury Drawing

  04/22/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Girard, Melissa
  Court Room 2                 1472-12-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Jury Drawing

  04/22/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Coyle, Brian G.
  Court Room 2                 343-4-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Jury Drawing

  04/22/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Ferrer, Edson
  Court Room 2                 409-4-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Jury Drawing

  04/22/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Jensen AKA Woodin, Tia M.
  Court Room 2                 408-4-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Alexander J. LaRosa

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Lamoille
  Civil Division
  ==============
  10/29/2019 at 11:00 AM       Grimes d/b/a Stowe Fondue vs. Lascola d/b/a Stowe
  Court Room 1                 91-4-19 Lesc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge Peter G. Anderson
                               Small Claims Merits Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Environmental Division
  11/22/2019 at 09:00 AM       Washburn Myers Court CU Denial
                               62-5-19 Vtec/Municipal De Novo Appeal
                               Judicial Officer: Environmental Division Case Manager
                               Pre-trial Telephone Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Environmental Division
  at Costello Courthouse
  12/04/2019 at 09:00 AM       Washburn Myers Court CU Denial
                               62-5-19 Vtec/Municipal De Novo Appeal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas G. Walsh
                               Merits hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Environmental Division
  at Costello Courthouse
  12/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       Washburn Myers Court CU Denial
                               62-5-19 Vtec/Municipal De Novo Appeal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas G. Walsh
                               Merits hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Civil Division
  ==============
  01/02/2020 at 10:45 AM       VTRE Investments, LLC vs. MontChilly, Inc.
  Court Room 2                 126-7-17 Lecv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Robert M. LaRose

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Windsor
  Civil Division
  ==============
  10/24/2019 at 09:30 AM       Curtis vs. Touchette et al
  Court Room 1                 94-3-19 Wrcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert P. Gerety Jr.
                               Motion Hearing

  10/24/2019 at 09:30 AM       Curtis vs. Touchette et al
  Court Room 1                 94-3-19 Wrcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert P. Gerety Jr.
                               Telephone Status Conference

  10/24/2019 at 09:30 AM       Curtis vs. Touchette et al
  Court Room 1                 94-3-19 Wrcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert P. Gerety Jr.
                               Trustee Process Hearing

Orleans
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/24/2019 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Holmes, David
  Court Room 1                 268-6-09 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Change of plea

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/28/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Collins, Travis C. Sr.
  Court Room 1                 796-6-17 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               VOP Rule 5 Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Civil Division
  ==============
  10/29/2019 at 03:45 PM       Gumlaw vs. Touchette et al
  Court Room 1                 238-6-19 Wrcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert P. Gerety Jr.
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Civil Division
  ==============
  10/30/2019 at 11:30 AM       Banis vs. Touchette et al
  Court Room 1                 386-9-19 Wrcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert P. Gerety Jr.
                               Telephone Status Conference

  10/30/2019 at 11:35 AM       Banis vs. Touchette et al
  Court Room 1                 387-9-19 Wrcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert P. Gerety Jr.
                               Telephone Status Conference

  10/30/2019 at 11:40 AM       Banis vs. Touchette et al
  Court Room 1                 388-9-19 Wrcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert P. Gerety Jr.
                               Telephone Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Civil Division
  ==============
  10/31/2019 at 01:00 PM       Rousseau vs. Department of Corrections
  Court Room 1                 396-8-16 Wrcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert P. Gerety Jr.
                               Court Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/08/2019 at 02:30 PM       Rousseau vs. Touchette
  Court Room 1                 211-5-19 Wrcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert P. Gerety Jr.
                               Telephone Status Conference

  11/08/2019 at 02:30 PM       Rousseau vs. Touchette
  Court Room 1                 212-5-19 Wrcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert P. Gerety Jr.
                               Telephone Status Conference

  11/08/2019 at 02:30 PM       Rousseau vs. Touchette
  Court Room 1                 265-7-19 Wrcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert P. Gerety Jr.
                               Telephone Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/13/2019 at 01:15 PM       Sykes vs. Touchette et al
  Court Room 1                 37-2-19 Cacv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Civil Division
  ==============
  12/10/2019 at 01:30 PM       Breer vs. Centurion of Vermont
  Court Room 1                 220-9-19 Cacv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Telephone Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Christopher J. Larson

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/24/2019 at 01:00 PM       Harding vs. Harding
  Court Room 2                 177-6-18 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Jennifer Brooks, Case Manager -
                               Case Manager Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/29/2019 at 10:00 AM       Brooks vs. Brooks
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      45-3-19 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/30/2019 at 02:00 PM       West vs. Woods
  Case Manager Conference Room 330-9-19 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Jennifer Brooks, Case Manager -
                               Case Manager Conference

  10/30/2019 at 01:00 PM       Seremet vs. Seremet
  Court Room 3                 53-2-19 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Pre Trial Conference

Windsor
  10/30/2019 at 10:00 AM       DiMarco vs. DiMarco
  Court Room 4                 104-4-19 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Daniel Flynn
                               Case Manager Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/01/2019 at 11:00 AM       DiMarco vs. DiMarco
  Court Room 3                 104-4-19 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Hearing to modify child support

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/13/2019 at 09:00 AM       Tofferi vs. Tofferi
  Court Room 3                 121-5-19 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Hearing to establish spousal maintenance

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/15/2019 at 08:30 AM       Rainville vs. Messaoudi
  Court Room 2                 68-3-19 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Contested Divorce

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/18/2019 at 09:30 AM       Cook vs. Hazelton
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      146-6-17 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/19/2019 at 10:00 AM       Sapp vs. Steinmetz
  Court Room 1                 295-8-13 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Robert P. Gerety Jr.
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/21/2019 at 11:00 AM       LePage vs. Hansen
  Case Manager Conference Room 194-6-19 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Jennifer Colpron
                               Case Managers conference call

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/25/2019 at 08:30 AM       St. Peter vs. Lalumiere
  Court Room 3                 219-6-19 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Status Conference

  11/25/2019 at 01:30 PM       Seremet vs. Seremet
  Court Room 3                 53-2-19 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Contested Divorce

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Deborah Lashman

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/23/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 191-8-18 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/23/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 249-10-18 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/23/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 194-8-18 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/23/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 195-8-18 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/23/2019 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 142-6-19 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/23/2019 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 123-8-17 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/23/2019 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 104-4-19 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/23/2019 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 105-4-19 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/23/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 232-9-19 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/23/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 233-9-19 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/23/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 234-9-19 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/23/2019 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 136-5-19 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/23/2019 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 110-4-18 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/24/2019 at 01:45 PM       Faust vs. Faust
  Case Manager Conference Room 362-7-19 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Margaret Crowley
                               Case Manager Telephone Conference

Franklin
  10/24/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 88-4-19 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/24/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 205-8-19 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/25/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 79-9-17 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/25/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 80-9-17 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

Chittenden
  10/25/2019 at 03:00 PM       Faust vs. Faust
  Family Courtroom 1E          362-7-19 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Brian Valentine
                               Hearing to establish child support

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/29/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 39-2-15 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/29/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 89-3-18 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/29/2019 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 175-7-18 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/29/2019 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 244-10-19 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/29/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 213-8-19 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/29/2019 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 185-7-19 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/30/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 58-2-19 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/30/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 59-2-19 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/30/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 53-2-19 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/30/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 240-10-18 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/30/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 179-7-19 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/30/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 162-7-18 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/30/2019 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 245-10-18 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/30/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 287-12-18 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/30/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 290-12-18 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/30/2019 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 273-11-18 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/30/2019 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 96-4-19 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Grand Isle
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/31/2019 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 28-12-18 Gijv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/06/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 252-10-19 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/06/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 253-10-19 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/06/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 254-10-19 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/06/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 255-10-19 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/06/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 256-10-19 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/06/2019 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 260-10-18 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/06/2019 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 261-10-18 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/06/2019 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 262-10-18 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/07/2019 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 107-4-18 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/07/2019 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 108-4-18 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/13/2019 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 281-11-18 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/20/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 182-11-14 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/20/2019 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 274-11-18 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Grand Isle
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/21/2019 at 12:45 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 15-9-19 Gijv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/21/2019 at 01:15 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 14-9-19 Gijv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Juvenile Hearing

Franklin
  11/21/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 64-3-18 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/21/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 70-3-18 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/03/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 303-12-18 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/03/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 257-10-18 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/03/2019 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 116-5-19 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/03/2019 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 117-5-19 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/03/2019 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 119-5-19 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/03/2019 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 204-11-17 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/04/2019 at 11:30 AM       Donegan vs. Stancliffe
  Conference Room 108          126-8-19 Andm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Case Manager Bill Capasso
                               Pre Trial Conference

Franklin
  12/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 70-3-18 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Grand Isle
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/19/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Provencher, Sean David
  Court Room 1                 13-1-18 Gicr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Status Conference

  Family Division
  ==============
  12/19/2019 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 14-9-19 Gijv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


John T. Lavoie

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/22/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. McAllister, Norman
  Court Room 1                 481-5-15 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael S. Kupersmith
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/23/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. McAllister, Norman
  Court Room 1                 481-5-15 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael S. Kupersmith
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/24/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. McAllister, Norman
  Court Room 1                 481-5-15 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael S. Kupersmith
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/25/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. McAllister, Norman
  Court Room 1                 481-5-15 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael S. Kupersmith
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/28/2019 at 01:00 PM       Arraignment
  Court Room 1                 Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               State vs.
                                 ermont vs. Barrier, Louis Eric/32-9-19 Frcm

  10/28/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. McMahon, Brian E.
  Court Room 1                 1195-8-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Attorney or Appear

  10/28/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Castellanos, Hilarie
  Court Room 1                 1271-10-17 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/28/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Castellanos, Hilarie
  Court Room 1                 1475-11-17 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/28/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Castellanos, Hilarie X.
  Court Room 1                 721-5-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/28/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Castellanos, Hilarie X.
  Court Room 1                 1064-7-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/28/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. McMahon, Brian E.
  Court Room 1                 459-4-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Status Conference

  10/28/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Roberts, Dustin
  Court Room 1                 659-5-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Status Conference

  10/28/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Collins, Travis C. Sr.
  Court Room 1                 796-6-17 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               VOP Rule 5 Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/29/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. LeClair, Jorgi
  Court Room 1                 1154-8-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Status Conference

  10/29/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Bessette, Tiffany
  Court Room 1                 1226-9-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Status Conference

  10/29/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Jok, Mabior A.
  Court Room 1                 1218-9-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Status Conference

  10/29/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Gaboury, Raymond M.
  Court Room 1                 1261-9-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Status Conference

  10/29/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Bouchard, Danny L. Jr.
  Court Room 1                 1329-9-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Status Conference

  10/29/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Bailey, Krystal L.
  Court Room 1                 444-3-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Status Conference

  10/29/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Bailey, Krystal L.
  Court Room 1                 1290-10-17 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               VOP Merits Hearing

  10/29/2019 at 10:45 AM       State vs. Salisbury, Jessica M.
  Court Room 1                 183-2-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Change of plea

  10/29/2019 at 10:45 AM       State vs. Salisbury, Jessica M.
  Court Room 1                 1600-12-17 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               VOP Merits Hearing

  10/29/2019 at 10:45 AM       State vs. Salisbury, Jessica M.
  Court Room 1                 835-7-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               VOP Merits Hearing

  10/29/2019 at 11:30 AM       State vs. Stanhope, Jeremy S.
  Court Room 1                 1728-12-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               VOP Merits Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/30/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Henry, Robert
  Court Room 1                 204-2-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/30/2019 at 11:30 AM       State vs. Jenkins, Nathan R.
  Court Room 1                 323-3-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Miscellaneous

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/31/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Edwards, Ashley
  Court Room 1                 736-6-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/31/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Berard, Stephanie
  Court Room 1                 121-1-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/31/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Longway, Thomas G.
  Court Room 1                 288-2-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/31/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Brown, Dumel D.
  Court Room 1                 318-3-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/31/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Williamson, Jeremy
  Court Room 1                 418-3-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/31/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Vanslette, Kristen Lynn
  Court Room 1                 728-5-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/31/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Richards, Mark P.
  Court Room 1                 826-6-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/31/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. McWilliams, Gary S.
  Court Room 1                 950-7-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/31/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Patterson, Todd R.
  Court Room 1                 1024-7-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/31/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Edson, Max F.
  Court Room 1                 1037-7-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/31/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Walsh, Jenna L.
  Court Room 1                 1055-7-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/31/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Cyr, Jeremy R.
  Court Room 1                 1134-8-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/31/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Murray, Ashlie
  Court Room 1                 1159-8-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/31/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Murray, Sabrena
  Court Room 1                 1160-8-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/31/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Murray, Sabrena
  Court Room 1                 1167-8-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/31/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Murray, Ashlie
  Court Room 1                 1166-8-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/31/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Foss, Janet
  Court Room 1                 1137-8-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/31/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Bessette, Tiffany
  Court Room 1                 1136-8-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/31/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Boucher, Bryan
  Court Room 1                 1142-8-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/31/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Benway, Michael
  Court Room 1                 1189-8-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/31/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Hawkins, Matthew T.
  Court Room 1                 1198-8-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/31/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Barkyoumb, Katie
  Court Room 1                 1181-8-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/31/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. St. Francis, Brad A.
  Court Room 1                 1270-9-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/01/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Raymond, Eric A.
  Court Room 1                 403-4-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/01/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Bessette, Steven G.
  Court Room 1                 447-4-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/01/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Still, John A.
  Court Room 1                 1169-9-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/01/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Harrington, Kristen
  Court Room 1                 1514-11-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/01/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Rheaume, Nicole Mary
  Court Room 1                 134-1-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/01/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Raymond, Eric A.
  Court Room 1                 168-2-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/01/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Nunes-Wales, Joseph R.
  Court Room 1                 389-3-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/01/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Edson, Eric J.
  Court Room 1                 588-5-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/01/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Dodds, Kylie R.
  Court Room 1                 693-5-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/01/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Bushey, Shawn D.
  Court Room 1                 731-5-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/01/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Clark, Bobbie Jo
  Court Room 1                 809-6-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/01/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Plunkett, Nicolette M.
  Court Room 1                 1199-8-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/01/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Phillips, Jeremy A.
  Court Room 1                 1323-9-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/01/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Phillips, Jeremy A.
  Court Room 1                 1369-9-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Guttilla, Carmen
  Court Room 1                 496-5-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Status Conference

  11/04/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Landry, Travis N.
  Court Room 1                 884-6-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Motion Hearing

  11/04/2019 at 01:00 PM       Arraignment
  Court Room 1                 Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               State vs.
                                  Case/1320-9-18 Frcr
                                  Case/1242-9-19 Frcr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/05/2019 at 08:15 AM       State vs. Raymond, Eric A.
  Court Room 1                 403-4-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  11/05/2019 at 08:15 AM       State vs. Bessette, Steven G.
  Court Room 1                 447-4-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  11/05/2019 at 08:15 AM       State vs. Still, John A.
  Court Room 1                 1169-9-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  11/05/2019 at 08:15 AM       State vs. Harrington, Kristen
  Court Room 1                 1514-11-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  11/05/2019 at 08:15 AM       State vs. Rheaume, Nicole Mary
  Court Room 1                 134-1-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  11/05/2019 at 08:15 AM       State vs. Raymond, Eric A.
  Court Room 1                 168-2-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  11/05/2019 at 08:15 AM       State vs. Nunes-Wales, Joseph R.
  Court Room 1                 389-3-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  11/05/2019 at 08:15 AM       State vs. Edson, Eric J.
  Court Room 1                 588-5-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  11/05/2019 at 08:15 AM       State vs. Dodds, Kylie R.
  Court Room 1                 693-5-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  11/05/2019 at 08:15 AM       State vs. Bushey, Shawn D.
  Court Room 1                 731-5-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  11/05/2019 at 08:15 AM       State vs. Clark, Bobbie Jo
  Court Room 1                 809-6-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  11/05/2019 at 08:15 AM       State vs. Phillips, Jeremy A.
  Court Room 1                 1323-9-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  11/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Edwards, Ashley
  Court Room 1                 736-6-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  11/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Henry, Robert
  Court Room 1                 204-2-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  11/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Longway, Thomas G.
  Court Room 1                 288-2-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  11/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Brown, Dumel D.
  Court Room 1                 318-3-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  11/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Williamson, Jeremy
  Court Room 1                 418-3-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  11/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Vanslette, Kristen Lynn
  Court Room 1                 728-5-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  11/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Richards, Mark P.
  Court Room 1                 826-6-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  11/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. McWilliams, Gary S.
  Court Room 1                 950-7-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  11/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Patterson, Todd R.
  Court Room 1                 1024-7-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  11/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Edson, Max F.
  Court Room 1                 1037-7-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  11/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Walsh, Jenna L.
  Court Room 1                 1055-7-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  11/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Cyr, Jeremy R.
  Court Room 1                 1134-8-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  11/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Murray, Ashlie
  Court Room 1                 1159-8-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  11/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Murray, Sabrena
  Court Room 1                 1160-8-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  11/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Murray, Sabrena
  Court Room 1                 1167-8-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  11/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Murray, Ashlie
  Court Room 1                 1166-8-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  11/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Foss, Janet
  Court Room 1                 1137-8-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  11/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Bessette, Tiffany
  Court Room 1                 1136-8-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  11/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Boucher, Bryan
  Court Room 1                 1142-8-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  11/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Benway, Michael
  Court Room 1                 1189-8-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  11/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Hawkins, Matthew T.
  Court Room 1                 1198-8-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  11/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Plunkett, Nicolette M.
  Court Room 1                 1199-8-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  11/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Barkyoumb, Katie
  Court Room 1                 1181-8-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  11/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. St. Francis, Brad A.
  Court Room 1                 1270-9-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/13/2019 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 250-10-19 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/14/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Cassani, Corey R.
  Court Room 1                 498-5-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Sentencing Hearing

  11/14/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Cassani, Corey R.
  Court Room 1                 1306-9-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Sentencing Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/18/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Guttilla, Erika
  Court Room 1                 499-5-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Status Conference

  11/18/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Boucher, Brianna E.
  Court Room 1                 1135-8-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/19/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Marshall, Jessie J.
  Court Room 1                 705-6-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Status Conference

  11/19/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Marshall, Jessie J.
  Court Room 1                 1588-11-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Status Conference

  11/19/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Marshall, Jessie J.
  Court Room 1                 845-6-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Status Conference

  11/19/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Williams, David E.
  Court Room 1                 1028-7-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Status Conference

  11/19/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Ogbunzie, Harrison J.
  Court Room 1                 1230-9-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Status Conference

  11/19/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Therrien, Randy F
  Court Room 1                 1077-8-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Status Conference

  11/19/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Borthwick, Samuly
  Court Room 1                 1124-8-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Status Conference

  11/19/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Rushlow, Roger Jr.
  Court Room 1                 1194-8-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Status Conference

  11/19/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. L'Esperance, Kien
  Court Room 1                 1225-9-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Status Conference

  11/19/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Cota, Jeffrey A. Sr.
  Court Room 1                 1254-9-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Status Conference

  11/19/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Cochran, Shawn
  Court Room 1                 1382-9-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Status Conference

  11/19/2019 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Blouin (Dorr), Taylor (Chealsi)
  Court Room 1                 999-7-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Hospitalization Hearing

  11/19/2019 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Blouin (Dorr), Taylor (Chealsi) Marie
  Court Room 1                 1266-9-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Hospitalization Hearing

  11/19/2019 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Blouin (Dorr), Taylor (Chealsi) Marie
  Court Room 1                 1267-9-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Hospitalization Hearing

  11/19/2019 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Blouin (Dorr), Taylor (Chealsi) Marie
  Court Room 1                 1334-9-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Hospitalization Hearing

  11/19/2019 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Blouin (Dorr), Taylor (Chealsi) Marie
  Court Room 1                 1335-9-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Hospitalization Hearing

  11/19/2019 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Blouin (Dorr), Taylor (Chealsi) Marie
  Court Room 1                 1336-9-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Hospitalization Hearing

  11/19/2019 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Blouin (Dorr), Taylor (Chealsi) Marie
  Court Room 1                 1337-9-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Hospitalization Hearing

  11/19/2019 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Blouin (Dorr), Taylor (Chealsi) Marie
  Court Room 1                 1338-9-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Hospitalization Hearing

  11/19/2019 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Blouin (Dorr), Taylor (Chealsi) Marie
  Court Room 1                 1339-9-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Hospitalization Hearing

  11/19/2019 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Blouin (Dorr), Taylor (Chealsi) Marie
  Court Room 1                 1340-9-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Hospitalization Hearing

  11/19/2019 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Blouin (Dorr), Taylor (Chealsi) Marie
  Court Room 1                 1341-9-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Hospitalization Hearing

  11/19/2019 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Blouin (Dorr), Taylor (Chealsi) Marie
  Court Room 1                 1342-9-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Hospitalization Hearing

  11/19/2019 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Blouin (Dorr), Taylor (Chealsi) Marie
  Court Room 1                 1343-9-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Hospitalization Hearing

  11/19/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Gendron, Samuel H.
  Court Room 1                 1736-12-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/20/2019 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 186-7-19 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/26/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Harrison, Andrew J.
  Court Room 1                 947-7-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Status Conference

  11/26/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Hendrix, Raven
  Court Room 1                 946-7-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Status Conference

  11/26/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Stanhope, Jeremy S.
  Court Room 1                 1035-7-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Status Conference

  11/26/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Hendrix, Raven
  Court Room 1                 1149-8-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Status Conference

  11/26/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Hendrix, Raven
  Court Room 1                 1155-8-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Status Conference

  11/26/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. LaBelle, Jamie
  Court Room 1                 1205-9-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Status Conference

  11/26/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Hendrix, Raven
  Court Room 1                 1303-9-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Status Conference

  11/26/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. McWilliams, Chance R.
  Court Room 1                 1365-9-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Status Conference

  11/26/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Sheikh-Bile, Abdifatah
  Court Room 1                 1376-9-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Status Conference

  11/26/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Still, John A.
  Court Room 1                 1437-10-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Status Conference

  11/26/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Hamlin, Stanley J.
  Court Room 1                 620-5-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               VOP Merits Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/03/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Yandow, Andrew
  Court Room 1                 1438-10-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Robtoy, Bradley J.
  Court Room 1                 817-6-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Convard, Charles N.
  Court Room 1                 1578-11-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Robtoy, Bradley J.
  Court Room 1                 41-1-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Verrastro, Robert J.
  Court Room 1                 478-4-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Robtoy, Bradley J.
  Court Room 1                 778-6-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Landry, Travis N.
  Court Room 1                 884-6-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Robtoy, Bradley J.
  Court Room 1                 933-7-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Tedford, Derek D.
  Court Room 1                 991-7-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Robtoy, Bradley J.
  Court Room 1                 1031-7-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Corwell, Brian T.
  Court Room 1                 926-7-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Corwell, Brian T.
  Court Room 1                 1521-11-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Corwell, Brian T.
  Court Room 1                 4-1-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Rich, Cash Kenneth
  Court Room 1                 77-1-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Mayo, Jamie A.
  Court Room 1                 160-2-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Corwell, Brian T.
  Court Room 1                 270-2-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Connelly, Amy M.
  Court Room 1                 399-3-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Aiken, Wayne R.
  Court Room 1                 484-4-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Aiken, Wayne R.
  Court Room 1                 650-5-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Bailey, Christopher S.
  Court Room 1                 808-6-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Tucker, Daniel J.
  Court Room 1                 951-7-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Morgan, Sabrina
  Court Room 1                 968-7-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Searles, Raymond J.
  Court Room 1                 971-7-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Garrow, Ralph E.
  Court Room 1                 1004-7-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Shaw, Stephanie
  Court Room 1                 1151-8-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Davidson, Dawn J.
  Court Room 1                 1145-8-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. McMahon, Brian E.
  Court Room 1                 1195-8-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. McCabe, Paige W.
  Court Room 1                 1182-8-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Clogston Jr, Don J.
  Court Room 1                 1297-9-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. McMahon, Matthew
  Court Room 1                 1302-9-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Clogston, Herbert G. Jr.
  Court Room 1                 1304-9-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Stanhope, Paul Jr.
  Court Room 1                 1305-9-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Clogston, April
  Court Room 1                 1306-9-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Collins, Travis C. Sr.
  Court Room 1                 1324-9-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Martin, Peter
  Court Room 1                 1351-9-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Berard, Michael W. Jr.
  Court Room 1                 1345-9-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Bushey, Shawn D.
  Court Room 1                 1314-9-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Morits, Joseph J. III
  Court Room 1                 1280-9-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Breault, Jason P.
  Court Room 1                 1381-9-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Witham, Tonya Tracy
  Court Room 1                 1328-11-15 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               VOP Merits Hearing

  12/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Witham, Tonya Tracy
  Court Room 1                 724-6-17 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               VOP Merits Hearing

  12/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Witham, Tonya Tracy
  Court Room 1                 734-6-17 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               VOP Merits Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/10/2019 at 08:15 AM       State vs. Robtoy, Bradley J.
  Court Room 1                 817-6-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  12/10/2019 at 08:15 AM       State vs. Convard, Charles N.
  Court Room 1                 1578-11-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  12/10/2019 at 08:15 AM       State vs. Robtoy, Bradley J.
  Court Room 1                 41-1-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  12/10/2019 at 08:15 AM       State vs. Verrastro, Robert J.
  Court Room 1                 478-4-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  12/10/2019 at 08:15 AM       State vs. Robtoy, Bradley J.
  Court Room 1                 778-6-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  12/10/2019 at 08:15 AM       State vs. Bailey, Christopher S.
  Court Room 1                 808-6-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  12/10/2019 at 08:15 AM       State vs. Landry, Travis N.
  Court Room 1                 884-6-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  12/10/2019 at 08:15 AM       State vs. Robtoy, Bradley J.
  Court Room 1                 933-7-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  12/10/2019 at 08:15 AM       State vs. Robtoy, Bradley J.
  Court Room 1                 1031-7-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  12/10/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Corwell, Brian T.
  Court Room 1                 926-7-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  12/10/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Corwell, Brian T.
  Court Room 1                 1521-11-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  12/10/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Corwell, Brian T.
  Court Room 1                 4-1-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  12/10/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Rich, Cash Kenneth
  Court Room 1                 77-1-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  12/10/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Mayo, Jamie A.
  Court Room 1                 160-2-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  12/10/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Corwell, Brian T.
  Court Room 1                 270-2-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  12/10/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Connelly, Amy M.
  Court Room 1                 399-3-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  12/10/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Aiken, Wayne R.
  Court Room 1                 484-4-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  12/10/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Aiken, Wayne R.
  Court Room 1                 650-5-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  12/10/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Tucker, Daniel J.
  Court Room 1                 951-7-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  12/10/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Morgan, Sabrina
  Court Room 1                 968-7-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  12/10/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Searles, Raymond J.
  Court Room 1                 971-7-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  12/10/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Garrow, Ralph E.
  Court Room 1                 1004-7-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  12/10/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Tedford, Derek D.
  Court Room 1                 991-7-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  12/10/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Shaw, Stephanie
  Court Room 1                 1151-8-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  12/10/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Davidson, Dawn J.
  Court Room 1                 1145-8-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  12/10/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. McMahon, Brian E.
  Court Room 1                 1195-8-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  12/10/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. McCabe, Paige W.
  Court Room 1                 1182-8-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  12/10/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Clogston Jr, Don J.
  Court Room 1                 1297-9-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  12/10/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. McMahon, Matthew
  Court Room 1                 1302-9-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  12/10/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Clogston, Herbert G. Jr.
  Court Room 1                 1304-9-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  12/10/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Stanhope, Paul Jr.
  Court Room 1                 1305-9-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  12/10/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Clogston, April
  Court Room 1                 1306-9-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  12/10/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Collins, Travis C. Sr.
  Court Room 1                 1324-9-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  12/10/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Martin, Peter
  Court Room 1                 1351-9-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  12/10/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Berard, Michael W. Jr.
  Court Room 1                 1345-9-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  12/10/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Bushey, Shawn D.
  Court Room 1                 1314-9-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  12/10/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Morits, Joseph J. III
  Court Room 1                 1280-9-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  12/10/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Breault, Jason P.
  Court Room 1                 1381-9-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  04/02/2020 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Bolaski, Kyle D.
  Court Room 1                 972-8-08 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  04/03/2020 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Bolaski, Kyle D.
  Court Room 1                 972-8-08 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  04/06/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Bolaski, Kyle D.
  Court Room 1                 972-8-08 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  04/07/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Bolaski, Kyle D.
  Court Room 1                 972-8-08 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  04/08/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Bolaski, Kyle D.
  Court Room 1                 972-8-08 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  04/09/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Bolaski, Kyle D.
  Court Room 1                 972-8-08 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  04/10/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Bolaski, Kyle D.
  Court Room 1                 972-8-08 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  04/13/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Bolaski, Kyle D.
  Court Room 1                 972-8-08 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  04/14/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Bolaski, Kyle D.
  Court Room 1                 972-8-08 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  04/15/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Bolaski, Kyle D.
  Court Room 1                 972-8-08 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  04/16/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Bolaski, Kyle D.
  Court Room 1                 972-8-08 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  04/17/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Bolaski, Kyle D.
  Court Room 1                 972-8-08 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  04/20/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Bolaski, Kyle D.
  Court Room 1                 972-8-08 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  04/21/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Bolaski, Kyle D.
  Court Room 1                 972-8-08 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  04/22/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Bolaski, Kyle D.
  Court Room 1                 972-8-08 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  04/23/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Bolaski, Kyle D.
  Court Room 1                 972-8-08 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  04/24/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Bolaski, Kyle D.
  Court Room 1                 972-8-08 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Jonathan A. Lax

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  12/16/2019 at 08:30 AM       State of Vermont vs. Cardinal Health, Inc. et al
  Court Room 2                 279-3-19 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Lauren Kristen Layman

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Windsor
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/18/2019 at 09:00 AM       Stocker et al vs. State of Vermont et al
  Court Room 1                 476-8-14 Wrcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert P. Gerety Jr.
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Debra L. Leahy

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Orange
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/29/2019 at 09:00 AM       Forrest vs. Forrest
  Court Room 1                 10-1-10 Oedm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Evidentiary Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Michael Peter Ledden

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/22/2019 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 191-7-19 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/29/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Williams, Jesse
  Court Room 1                 1090-8-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/30/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Henry, Robert
  Court Room 1                 204-2-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/30/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Lavoie, Meranda S.
  Court Room 1                 1763-12-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Motion Hearing

  Family Division
  ==============
  10/30/2019 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 211-12-17 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/31/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Edwards, Ashley
  Court Room 1                 736-6-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/31/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Edwards, Ashley
  Court Room 1                 1715-12-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/31/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Edson, Max F.
  Court Room 1                 181-2-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/31/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Edwards, Ashley
  Court Room 1                 550-4-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/31/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Jackson, Raymond
  Court Room 1                 554-4-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/31/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Wright, Lori A.
  Court Room 1                 510-4-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/31/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Cruz, Michael N.
  Court Room 1                 592-5-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/31/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Delisle, Megan
  Court Room 1                 694-5-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/31/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Vanslette, Kristen Lynn
  Court Room 1                 728-5-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/31/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Blouin, Natasha R.
  Court Room 1                 793-6-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/31/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Blouin, Natasha R.
  Court Room 1                 888-6-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/31/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. DeChristofaro, Dominic
  Court Room 1                 934-7-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/31/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Edson, Max F.
  Court Room 1                 1037-7-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/31/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Walsh, Jenna L.
  Court Room 1                 1055-7-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/31/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Barkyoumb, Katie
  Court Room 1                 1181-8-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/31/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Bluto, Corey A.
  Court Room 1                 1197-8-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/31/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Dumas, Jenelle Ann
  Court Room 1                 1179-8-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/31/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Lavallee, Kaleb
  Court Room 1                 1177-8-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/31/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Pelletier, Olivia
  Court Room 1                 1178-8-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/31/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Domina, Owen M.
  Court Room 1                 1184-9-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/31/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Hoyte, Todd Robert
  Court Room 1                 138-2-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Change of plea

  10/31/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Hoyte, Todd Robert
  Court Room 1                 374-3-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Change of plea

  10/31/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Hoyte, Todd Robert
  Court Room 1                 811-6-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Change of plea

  10/31/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Hoyte, Todd Robert
  Court Room 1                 1034-7-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Change of plea

  10/31/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Hoyte, Todd Robert
  Court Room 1                 1066-7-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Change of plea

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/01/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Russell, Nicholas
  Court Room 1                 408-3-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/01/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Churchill, Randall A.
  Court Room 1                 562-4-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/04/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Landry, Travis N.
  Court Room 1                 884-6-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Motion Hearing

  11/04/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Dumas, Jenelle Ann
  Court Room 1                 79-9-19 Frcs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/05/2019 at 08:15 AM       State vs. Russell, Nicholas
  Court Room 1                 408-3-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  11/05/2019 at 08:15 AM       State vs. Churchill, Randall A.
  Court Room 1                 562-4-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  11/05/2019 at 08:15 AM       State vs. Dumas, Jenelle Ann
  Court Room 1                 1179-8-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  11/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Edwards, Ashley
  Court Room 1                 736-6-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  11/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Edwards, Ashley
  Court Room 1                 1715-12-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  11/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Edson, Max F.
  Court Room 1                 181-2-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  11/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Henry, Robert
  Court Room 1                 204-2-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  11/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Edwards, Ashley
  Court Room 1                 550-4-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  11/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Jackson, Raymond
  Court Room 1                 554-4-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  11/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Wright, Lori A.
  Court Room 1                 510-4-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  11/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Cruz, Michael N.
  Court Room 1                 592-5-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  11/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Delisle, Megan
  Court Room 1                 694-5-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  11/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Vanslette, Kristen Lynn
  Court Room 1                 728-5-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  11/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Blouin, Natasha R.
  Court Room 1                 793-6-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  11/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Blouin, Natasha R.
  Court Room 1                 888-6-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  11/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. DeChristofaro, Dominic
  Court Room 1                 934-7-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  11/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Edson, Max F.
  Court Room 1                 1037-7-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  11/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Walsh, Jenna L.
  Court Room 1                 1055-7-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  11/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Barkyoumb, Katie
  Court Room 1                 1181-8-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  11/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Bluto, Corey A.
  Court Room 1                 1197-8-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  11/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Lavallee, Kaleb
  Court Room 1                 1177-8-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  11/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Pelletier, Olivia
  Court Room 1                 1178-8-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  11/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Domina, Owen M.
  Court Room 1                 1184-9-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/14/2019 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Lambert, Jeremy
  Court Room 1                 1103-9-17 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Sentencing Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/15/2019 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Benedict, Robert
  Out of County Court          1427-12-15 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Status Conference

  11/15/2019 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Benedict, Robert
  Out of County Court          434-4-16 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/19/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Delgado, Keith
  Court Room 1                 901-7-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Status Conference

  11/19/2019 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Duprey, Christopher
  Court Room 1                 1059-8-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               VOP Merits Hearing

  11/19/2019 at 10:45 AM       State vs. Armstrong, Brenda L.
  Court Room 1                 1330-10-17 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               VOP Merits Hearing

  11/19/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. LaCross, Trevor S.
  Court Room 1                 1537-12-17 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Settlement Conference

  11/19/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. LaCross, Trevor S.
  Court Room 1                 1623-12-17 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Settlement Conference

  11/19/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. LaCross, Trevor S.
  Court Room 1                 367-3-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Settlement Conference

  11/19/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. LaCross, Trevor S.
  Court Room 1                 339-3-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Settlement Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/20/2019 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 186-7-19 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/26/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Hendrix, Raven
  Court Room 1                 946-7-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Status Conference

  11/26/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Stanhope, Jeremy S.
  Court Room 1                 1035-7-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Status Conference

  11/26/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Hendrix, Raven
  Court Room 1                 1149-8-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Status Conference

  11/26/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Hendrix, Raven
  Court Room 1                 1155-8-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Status Conference

  11/26/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Hendrix, Raven
  Court Room 1                 1303-9-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Status Conference

  11/26/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Hamlin, Stanley J.
  Court Room 1                 620-5-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               VOP Merits Hearing

  11/26/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Hamlin, Stanley J.
  Court Room 1                 939-7-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               VOP Merits Hearing

  11/26/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Larose, Amanda J.
  Court Room 1                 559-5-16 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               VOP Merits Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/03/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Reynolds, Matthew R.
  Court Room 1                 193-2-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Status Conference

  12/03/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Reynolds, Matthew R.
  Court Room 1                 685-6-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Status Conference

  12/03/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Leroux, Trevor
  Court Room 1                 607-5-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Motion Hearing

  Family Division
  ==============
  12/03/2019 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 116-5-19 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/03/2019 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 117-5-19 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Landry, Travis N.
  Court Room 1                 884-6-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Mayo, Jamie A.
  Court Room 1                 160-2-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Mosley, Damon
  Court Room 1                 403-3-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Benedict, Robert H.
  Court Room 1                 838-6-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Morits, Joseph J. III
  Court Room 1                 1280-9-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Wright, Lori A.
  Court Room 1                 1379-9-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/10/2019 at 08:15 AM       State vs. Landry, Travis N.
  Court Room 1                 884-6-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  12/10/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Mayo, Jamie A.
  Court Room 1                 160-2-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  12/10/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Mosley, Damon
  Court Room 1                 403-3-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  12/10/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Benedict, Robert H.
  Court Room 1                 838-6-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  12/10/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Morits, Joseph J. III
  Court Room 1                 1280-9-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  12/10/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Wright, Lori A.
  Court Room 1                 1379-9-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Michael J. Leddy

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Bennington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/15/2019 at 10:00 AM       Hoyt vs. Bennington et al
  Superior Courtroom 1         209-8-19 Bncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Civil Division
  ==============
  12/19/2019 at 10:00 AM       Fresh Start Landscaping LLC et al vs. Town of Rand
  Court Room 1                 128-8-18 Oecv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Telephone conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Samantha V. Lednicky

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  10/22/2019 at 10:00 AM       St. Peter vs. Moon
  Court Room 2                 777-9-19 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Court Trial

  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/22/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Bunch, Jennifer M.
  District Courtroom 2B        1594-7-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Change of plea

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/24/2019 at 09:15 AM       Bullis vs. Krywanczyk
  Case Manager Conference Room 366-7-19 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Margaret Crowley
                               Case Manager Telephone Conference

  10/24/2019 at 01:00 PM       Des Roches Bristol vs. Bristol
  Family Courtroom 1E          402-7-19 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Brian Valentine
                               Hearing to establish child support

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       Peralta vs. Brannan
  Family Courtroom 1D          323-6-19 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Continuation of a contested hrg w/same j

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/07/2019 at 09:15 AM       Des Roches Bristol vs. Bristol
  Case Manager Conference Room 402-7-19 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Margaret Crowley
                               Case Manager Telephone Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/08/2019 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1B          387-9-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/08/2019 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1B          419-10-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/13/2019 at 09:30 AM       Giroux Body Shop Inc. vs. Mack
  Court Room 2                 379-7-16 Cnsc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Contempt Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/14/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Eylar, John C.
  District Courtroom 3A        2375-7-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar Jr.
                               Other

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/19/2019 at 08:30 AM       Francis vs. Litchfield
  Family Courtroom 1D          732-12-18 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Contested Divorce - ALL DAY HEARING

  11/19/2019 at 01:30 PM       Francis vs. Litchfield
  Family Courtroom 1D          732-12-18 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Contested Divorce

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/21/2019 at 01:00 PM       Mead vs. Mead
  Family Courtroom 1E          228-4-19 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Brian Valentine
                               Hearing to establish child support

  11/21/2019 at 01:00 PM       Mead vs. Mead
  Family Courtroom 1E          228-4-19 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Brian Valentine
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/12/2019 at 09:30 AM       Walsh vs. Eiring
  Family Court Case Manager Off436-8-19 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Patti Creller
                               Case Manager Telephone Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/17/2019 at 09:30 AM       Francis vs. Litchfield
  Family Courtroom 1E          732-12-18 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Barry Peterson
                               Hearing to Review Child Support Order

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Sandra M. Lee

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/22/2019 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Paudel, Randeep
  District Courtroom 3A        3244-9-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Change of plea

  10/22/2019 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Paudel, Randeep
  District Courtroom 3A        4180-12-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Change of plea

  10/22/2019 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Jogi, Bhim
  District Courtroom 3A        458-2-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Comp Status Hrg

  10/22/2019 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Paudel, Randeep
  District Courtroom 3A        336-9-18 Cncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/23/2019 at 10:30 AM       Attorney General vs. Gurung, Aita
  District Courtroom 2A        3261-9-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar Jr.
                               Comp Status Hrg

  10/23/2019 at 01:00 PM       Calendar Call
  District Courtroom 2B        Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               State vs.
                                 Dunbar, Sarah/515-2-19 Cncr
                                 Morrill, Jeannie L. aka BILLINGS/1443-4-19 Cncr
                                 Atkins, Charlie/2489-7-19 Cncr
                                 Morrill, Jeannie L. aka BILLINGS/2982-8-19 Cncr
                                 Pion, Cody/3115-9-19 Cncr
                                 Pion, Cody/3179-9-19 Cncr
                                 Gay, David F./3265-9-19 Cncr
                                 Gay, David F./3264-9-19 Cncr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/28/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Edson, Eric J.
  District Courtroom 2B        1168-4-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

  10/28/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Beaupre, Billy L.
  District Courtroom 2B        1235-4-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

  10/28/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Beaupre, Billy L.
  District Courtroom 2B        1557-5-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

  10/28/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Beaupre, Billy L.
  District Courtroom 2B        2031-6-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

  10/28/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Edson, Eric J.
  District Courtroom 2B        2072-6-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

  10/28/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Beaupre, Billy L.
  District Courtroom 2B        3225-9-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               VOP Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/30/2019 at 01:00 PM       Calendar Call
  District Courtroom 2B        Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               State vs.
                                 Garelnabi, Joy/1650-5-19 Cncr
                                 Hathaway, John P. Jr./2824-8-19 Cncr
                                 Bowen, William/3091-9-19 Cncr
                                 Hart, Terence M./3425-9-19 Cncr
                                 Scoville, Dawn/3357-9-19 Cncr
                                 Hoffman, Jerry L./3488-10-19 Cncr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/31/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Thibault, Kurtis B.
  District Courtroom 3A        1233-4-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/01/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Cyphers, Tyson L.
  District Courtroom 2A        732-2-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar Jr.
                               Status Conference

  11/01/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Bromfield, Alisha
  District Courtroom 2B        1482-4-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Jury Draw Status Conference

  11/01/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Bishop, Joseph
  District Courtroom 2B        2116-6-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Jury Draw Status Conference

  11/01/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Chadwick, Mitchell
  District Courtroom 2B        2664-8-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Jury Draw Status Conference

  11/01/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Lentini, Robert M.
  District Courtroom 2B        46-1-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Motion Hearing

  11/01/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Lentini, Robert M.
  District Courtroom 2B        46-1-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Status Conference

  11/01/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Jermano, Tyler
  District Courtroom 2B        2160-6-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Bromfield, Alisha
  District Courtroom 3A        1482-4-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Jury Drawing

  11/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Bishop, Joseph
  District Courtroom 3A        2116-6-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Jury Drawing

  11/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Chadwick, Mitchell
  District Courtroom 3A        2664-8-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Bean, Amanda L.
  District Courtroom 2B        1079-3-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

  11/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Bean, Amanda L.
  District Courtroom 2B        1162-4-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

  11/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Monette, John
  District Courtroom 2B        2933-8-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/06/2019 at 01:00 PM       Calendar Call
  District Courtroom 2B        Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               State vs.
                                 Bevins, Colby/2474-7-19 Cncr
                                 Corbitt, Leon III/2899-8-19 Cncr
                                 Snyder, Tanya I./3138-9-19 Cncr
                                 Sulejmani, Agim/3157-9-19 Cncr
                                 Martin, Carl S./3384-9-19 Cncr
                                 Palmer, Ashley M./3481-10-19 Cncr
                                 Bennett, Tad M./3658-10-19 Cncr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/07/2019 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Hammond, Richard F.
  District Courtroom 2A        1887-5-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Status Conference

  11/07/2019 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Hammond, Richard F.
  District Courtroom 2A        1890-5-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Status Conference

  11/07/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Jogi, Bidhya
  District Courtroom 2B        1375-4-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

  11/07/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Magar, Purner B.
  District Courtroom 2B        3180-9-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/08/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Kimber, Joshua
  District Courtroom 2A        1240-4-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar Jr.
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/13/2019 at 01:00 PM       Calendar Call
  District Courtroom 2B        Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               State vs.
                                 Penna, Christopher/2427-7-19 Cncr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/14/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Nichols, Kylie
  District Courtroom 2B        894-3-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/15/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Martin, Dennis
  District Courtroom 2B        711-2-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Jury Draw Status Conference

  11/15/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Clogston, April
  District Courtroom 2B        1913-6-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Jury Draw Status Conference

  11/15/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Kayembe, Claude
  District Courtroom 2B        2364-7-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Jury Draw Status Conference

  11/15/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Martin, Dennis
  District Courtroom 2B        1306-5-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Status Conference - Transport Req.

  11/15/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Martin, Dennis
  District Courtroom 2B        1912-6-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Status Conference - Transport Req.

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/18/2019 at 01:00 PM       Confidential Case
  District Courtroom 2A        1633-5-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar Jr.
                               Criminal Hearing

  11/18/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Barkley, Devon
  District Courtroom 2A        391-1-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar Jr.
                               Hospitalization Hearing

  11/18/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Barkley, Devon
  District Courtroom 2A        745-2-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar Jr.
                               Hospitalization Hearing

  11/18/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Barkley, Devon
  District Courtroom 2A        776-3-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar Jr.
                               Hospitalization Hearing

  11/18/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Barkley, Devon
  District Courtroom 2A        1511-5-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar Jr.
                               Hospitalization Hearing

  11/18/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Martin, Dennis
  District Courtroom 3A        711-2-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Jury Drawing

  11/18/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Clogston, April
  District Courtroom 3A        1913-6-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Jury Drawing

  11/18/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Kayembe, Claude
  District Courtroom 3A        2364-7-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Jury Drawing

  11/18/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Martin, Dennis
  District Courtroom 3A        1306-5-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Status Conference - Transport Req.

  11/18/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Martin, Dennis
  District Courtroom 3A        1912-6-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Status Conference - Transport Req.

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/19/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Rai, Som Mai
  District Courtroom 2B        359-1-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/20/2019 at 01:00 PM       Calendar Call
  District Courtroom 2B        Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               State vs.
                                 Martin, Dustin M./4619-12-16 Cncr
                                 Martin, Dustin M./2546-8-17 Cncr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/21/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Skidmore, Ashley R.
  District Courtroom 2A        3467-10-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/22/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. King, Steven G.
  District Courtroom 2B        2242-6-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Competency Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/25/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Sumner, Michael
  District Courtroom 2B        2294-7-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Comp Status Hrg

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/26/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Reed, Kristen E.
  District Courtroom 2B        2334-7-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/02/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Curtis, Gregory
  District Courtroom 3A        3075-9-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Sentencing Hearing

  12/02/2019 at 08:30 AM       Attorney General vs. Curtis, Gregory
  District Courtroom 3A        3282-9-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Sentencing Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/05/2019 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Patterson, Sanford M.
  District Courtroom 3A        2510-7-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/09/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Page, Connor Q.
  District Courtroom 2B        3243-9-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

  12/09/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Page, Connor Q.
  District Courtroom 2B        301-1-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/12/2019 at 01:30 PM       Confidential Case
  District Courtroom 2B        896-3-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Criminal Hearing

  12/12/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Nedd, Denroy A.
  District Courtroom 2B        2722-8-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/18/2019 at 01:30 PM       Calendar Call
  District Courtroom 2B        Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               State vs.
                                 Johnson, Leaviel/3045-8-19 Cncr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/19/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Phipps, Robert H.
  District Courtroom 3A        2946-9-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Status Conference

  12/19/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Hood, Jan
  District Courtroom 3A        1605-5-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Robert D. Lees

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/22/2019 at 08:00 AM       State vs. Haines, David
  Court Room 1                 961-9-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Status Conference

  10/22/2019 at 08:00 AM       State vs. Haines, David
  Court Room 1                 985-9-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Status Conference

  10/22/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Patterson, Wilbert
  Court Room 1                 688-7-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Status Conference

  10/22/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Patterson, Wilbert Michael
  Court Room 1                 986-10-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Status Conference

  10/22/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Patterson, Wilbert Michael
  Court Room 1                 1164-11-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Status Conference

  10/22/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Patterson, Wilbert Michael
  Court Room 1                 1196-11-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Status Conference

  10/22/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Patterson, Wilbert Michael
  Court Room 1                 226-2-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Status Conference

  10/22/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Patterson, Wilbert Michael
  Court Room 1                 242-3-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Status Conference

  10/22/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Patterson, Wilbert Michael
  Court Room 1                 281-3-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Status Conference

  10/22/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Patterson, Wilbert Michael
  Court Room 1                 467-5-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Status Conference

  10/22/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Patterson, Wilbert Michael
  Court Room 1                 541-5-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Status Conference

  10/22/2019 at 03:15 PM       State vs. Tessier, Nicholas Marc
  Court Room 1                 352-4-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Change of plea

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/23/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 109-9-19 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/23/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 76-6-19 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/23/2019 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 97-8-19 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/23/2019 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 103-8-19 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/23/2019 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 45-3-18 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/23/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 98-8-19 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/23/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 99-8-19 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/23/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 114-10-19 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/29/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 73-5-18 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/30/2019 at 10:00 AM       Calendar Call
  Court Room 1                 Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               State vs.
                                 Ziai, Ashley/382-9-19 Oecr
                                 Ziai, Ashley/39-9-19 Oecs

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/30/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 37-4-19 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/30/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 56-5-19 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/30/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 124-9-18 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/30/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 16-1-19 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/30/2019 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 85-7-18 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/30/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 146-10-18 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/30/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 46-4-19 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/01/2019 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Powers, Rick D.
  Court Room 1                 669-12-18 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 105-8-19 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/04/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 52-4-18 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/04/2019 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 160-12-18 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing


  11/04/2019 at 01:00 PM       State of Vermont v. Christopher Sinclair
                               3328349/Vermont Civil Violation
                               Judicial Officer: McKeeman, Joyce E.
                               Merits Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/05/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Booker, Brent D. Jr
  Court Room 1                 800-8-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Status Conference

  11/05/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Kenyon, Adam Michael
  Court Room 1                 1025-10-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Status Conference

  11/05/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Dezaine, Thelma I.
  Court Room 1                 526-5-13 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               VOP Status Hearing

  11/05/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Dezaine, Thelma I.
  Court Room 1                 1434-11-13 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               VOP Status Hearing

  11/05/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Dezaine, Thelma I.
  Court Room 1                 216-2-14 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               VOP Status Hearing

  11/05/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Kenyon, Adam Michael
  Court Room 1                 760-8-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               VOP Status Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/06/2019 at 03:00 PM       Calendar Call
  Court Room 1                 Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               State vs.
                                 Iovanni, Shaina Marie/562-6-19 Wrcr
                                 Wright (Dunbar), Tabitha Lee/772-7-19 Wrcr
                                 Barr, Glenna/790-8-19 Wrcr
                                 Aldrich, Hannah L./798-8-19 Wrcr
                                 Fielder, Dakota S./838-8-19 Wrcr
                                 Pruszenski (Rice), Sally/857-8-19 Wrcr
                                 Mowry, Kristina E/893-9-19 Wrcr
                                 Lynch, Nicholas/904-9-19 Wrcr
                                 Davis, Daniel/924-9-19 Wrcr
                                 Taitague, Tyler J./932-9-19 Wrcr
                                 Price, Justine Marie/960-9-19 Wrcr

  11/06/2019 at 03:00 PM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 1                 897-9-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               Criminal Hearing

  Family Division
  ==============
  11/06/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 39-3-18 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/06/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 30-2-18 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/06/2019 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 165-12-18 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/06/2019 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 9-1-19 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/07/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Baker, Brian
  Court Room 1                 82-1-16 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/07/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Briere, Thomas
  Court Room 1                 971-9-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/07/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Briere, Thomas E.
  Court Room 1                 1301-12-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/07/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Roy, Edward J.
  Court Room 1                 319-3-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/07/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Tessier, Nicholas Marc
  Court Room 1                 352-4-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/07/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Briere, Thomas E.
  Court Room 1                 512-5-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Status Conference

  11/07/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Grebbin, Bailey A.
  Court Room 1                 699-7-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/12/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Dyer, Chantel M
  Court Room 1                 503-5-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Change of plea

  11/12/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Christoffers, Brett Young
  Court Room 1                 969-10-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Sentencing Hearing

  11/12/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Brooks, Peter
  Court Room 1                 1106-11-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Sentencing Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/13/2019 at 11:00 AM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 1                 50-2-19 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Criminal Hearing

Windsor
  11/13/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Waters, Jacob D.
  Court Room 1                 1105-9-15 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               VOP Status Hearing

  11/13/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Waters, Jacob D.
  Court Room 1                 142-2-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               VOP Status Hearing

  11/13/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Fuller, Erika
  Court Room 1                 21-2-19 Wrcs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

  11/13/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Fuller, Erika
  Court Room 1                 141-2-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Motion Hearing

  11/13/2019 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Carvalho, Philip Matthew
  Court Room 1                 956-9-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Change of plea

  Family Division
  ==============
  11/13/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 71-6-19 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/13/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 6-1-19 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/14/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Baker, Brian
  Court Room 1                 82-1-16 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Jury Drawing

  11/14/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Briere, Thomas
  Court Room 1                 971-9-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Jury Drawing

  11/14/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Briere, Thomas E.
  Court Room 1                 1301-12-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Jury Drawing

  11/14/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Roy, Edward J.
  Court Room 1                 319-3-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Jury Drawing

  11/14/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Tessier, Nicholas Marc
  Court Room 1                 352-4-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Jury Drawing

  11/14/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Grebbin, Bailey A.
  Court Room 1                 699-7-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/18/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Thomas, Kyle H.
  Court Room 1                 954-7-10 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               VOP Status Hearing


  11/18/2019 at 01:30 PM       State of Vermont v. Gene Derobertis
                               3353620/Vermont Civil Violation
                               Judicial Officer: Colvin, James
                               Merits Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/19/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 81-6-18 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/20/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 45-3-18 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/20/2019 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 47-3-15 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/20/2019 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 102-8-18 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/25/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 112-10-19 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/25/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 113-10-19 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/25/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 13-2-18 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/25/2019 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 131-10-17 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/25/2019 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 111-9-19 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/25/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 83-7-18 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/25/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 161-12-18 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/26/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Creighton, Elbert J. Jr.
  Court Room 1                 1286-12-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Motion Hearing

  Family Division
  ==============
  11/26/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 81-6-18 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/27/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Davis, Daniel
  Court Room 1                 120-9-19 Wrcs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/02/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Farrar, Laura E.
  Court Room 1                 704-7-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Motion Hearing

  Family Division
  ==============
  12/02/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 160-12-18 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/02/2019 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 92-8-19 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/04/2019 at 09:00 AM       Calendar Call
  Court Room 1                 Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               State vs.
                                 Macey, Joshua Wayne/369-4-19 Wrcr
                                 Smith, Jillian M./552-5-19 Wrcr
                                 York, Sarah Belle/977-9-19 Wrcr

  12/04/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Smith, Jillian M.
  Court Room 1                 1093-11-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               Calendar Call - Violations of Probation

  12/04/2019 at 03:00 PM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 1                 984-9-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               Criminal Hearing

  Family Division
  ==============
  12/04/2019 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 167-12-18 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/04/2019 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 1-1-18 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/04/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 88-7-18 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Young, Herman L. Jr.
  Court Room 1                 53-1-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/09/2019 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Haines, David
  Court Room 1                 854-8-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Motion Hearing

  Family Division
  ==============
  12/09/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 133-10-18 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/09/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 134-10-18 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/12/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Young, Herman L. Jr.
  Court Room 1                 53-1-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/13/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Crespo, Andres
  Court Room 1                 1018-8-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/16/2019 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 72-6-19 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/16/2019 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 55-4-19 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/16/2019 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 20-2-19 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/18/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 6-1-19 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/18/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 107-8-18 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/18/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 108-8-18 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/18/2019 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 28-2-18 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/18/2019 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 70-5-18 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/18/2019 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 71-5-18 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/18/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 167-12-18 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  01/07/2020 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 45-3-18 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  01/08/2020 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 96-8-18 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

  01/08/2020 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 6-1-19 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/09/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Kempton, Nickolas
  Court Room 1                 183-2-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Pre Trial Conference

  01/09/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Burton, Scott
  Court Room 1                 379-4-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Pre Trial Conference

  01/09/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Ducharme, Steven L.
  Court Room 1                 380-4-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Pre Trial Conference

  01/09/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Taylor, Walter
  Court Room 1                 406-4-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Pre Trial Conference

  01/09/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Raynor, Corrie
  Court Room 1                 542-5-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  01/14/2020 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 70-5-18 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

  01/14/2020 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 71-5-18 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/15/2020 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Burton, Scott
  Court Room 1                 204-2-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               VOP Merits Hearing

  01/15/2020 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Johnson, Elizabeth
  Court Room 1                 842-8-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               VOP Merits Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/16/2020 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Kempton, Nickolas
  Court Room 1                 183-2-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Jury Drawing

  01/16/2020 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Burton, Scott
  Court Room 1                 379-4-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Jury Drawing

  01/16/2020 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Ducharme, Steven L.
  Court Room 1                 380-4-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Jury Drawing

  01/16/2020 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Taylor, Walter
  Court Room 1                 406-4-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Jury Drawing

  01/16/2020 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Raynor, Corrie
  Court Room 1                 542-5-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  01/22/2020 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 16-1-19 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  04/09/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. McCarter, Megan
  Court Room 1                 230-2-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Pre Trial Conference

  04/09/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Gagnier, Anthony Fletcher
  Court Room 1                 687-7-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Pre Trial Conference

  04/09/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Hodgdon, Kevin A.
  Court Room 1                 700-7-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Pre Trial Conference

  04/09/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Boissonnault, Christopher
  Court Room 1                 776-8-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Pre Trial Conference

  04/09/2020 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Johnson, Carl Henry Jr.
  Court Room 1                 649-7-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Pre Trial Conference

  04/09/2020 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Druge, Bernard E.
  Court Room 1                 656-7-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  04/16/2020 at 08:30 AM       State vs. McCarter, Megan
  Court Room 1                 230-2-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Jury Drawing

  04/16/2020 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Johnson, Carl Henry Jr.
  Court Room 1                 649-7-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Jury Drawing

  04/16/2020 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Druge, Bernard E.
  Court Room 1                 656-7-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Jury Drawing

  04/16/2020 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Gagnier, Anthony Fletcher
  Court Room 1                 687-7-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Jury Drawing

  04/16/2020 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Hodgdon, Kevin A.
  Court Room 1                 700-7-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Jury Drawing

  04/16/2020 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Boissonnault, Christopher
  Court Room 1                 776-8-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/07/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Schneider, Nicole Rae
  Court Room 1                 825-8-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Pre Trial Conference

  05/07/2020 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Schneider, Nicole Rae
  Court Room 1                 751-7-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/14/2020 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Schneider, Nicole Rae
  Court Room 1                 751-7-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Jury Drawing

  05/14/2020 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Schneider, Nicole Rae
  Court Room 1                 825-8-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Zachary J. Lees

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  10/29/2019 at 10:30 AM       Holy Cross Senior Housing LP vs. Poulin
  Court Room 2                 618-7-19 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Traci Leibowitz

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/28/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Gardner, Leo
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1059-8-18 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/06/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Gardner, Leo
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1059-8-18 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/17/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Marsha, James
  Terry Trono Courtroom        924-7-18 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Attorney Conference-Change of Plea

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  02/03/2020 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Marsha, James
  Terry Trono Courtroom        924-7-18 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  02/05/2020 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Marsha, James
  Terry Trono Courtroom        924-7-18 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Laurie S. Levin

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/22/2019 at 03:00 PM       Galluccio vs. Franza
  Court Room 4                 210-8-19 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Daniel Flynn
                               Telephone conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Jordana M. Levine

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/22/2019 at 08:00 AM       Calendar Call
  Court Room 1                 Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               State vs.
                                 Gray, Jonathan Kelly/1094-11-18 Wrcr

Orange
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/22/2019 at 11:00 AM       Poirier vs. Sheehan
  Court Room 1                 179-10-07 Oedm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/22/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Branch, Matthew A
  Court Room 1                 155-2-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Status Conference

  10/22/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. MacDonald, Scott M.
  Court Room 1                 9-1-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Status Conference

  10/22/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. MacDonald, Scott Michael
  Court Room 1                 478-5-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Status Conference

  10/22/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Leonard, Damion
  Court Room 1                 692-7-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Status Conference

  10/22/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Mischke, Jude
  Court Room 1                 925-9-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Status Conference

  10/22/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Potter, Hannah V.
  Court Room 1                 927-9-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Status Conference

  10/22/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Mulcahy, Brett
  Court Room 1                 959-9-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Status Conference

  10/22/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Jakway, Noah
  Court Room 1                 1271-10-15 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               VOP Status Hearing

  10/22/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Jakway, Noah
  Court Room 1                 163-2-16 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               VOP Status Hearing

  10/22/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Jakway, Noah
  Court Room 1                 164-2-16 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               VOP Status Hearing

  10/22/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Jakway, Noah
  Court Room 1                 165-2-16 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               VOP Status Hearing

  10/22/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Jakway, Noah
  Court Room 1                 185-2-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               VOP Status Hearing

  10/22/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Perkins, Casey P.
  Court Room 1                 291-3-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               VOP Status Hearing

  10/22/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Fifield, Mitchell G.
  Court Room 1                 536-5-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Status Conference/Change Of Plea Hearing

  10/22/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Fifield, Mitchell G.
  Court Room 1                 804-8-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Status Conference/Change Of Plea Hearing

  10/22/2019 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Allen, Jason
  Court Room 1                 567-6-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Change of plea

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/23/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Cote, Shyanne
  Court Room 1                 1219-11-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Competency Hearing

  Family Division
  ==============
  10/23/2019 at 01:00 PM       Mock vs. Zielinski
  Court Room 4                 245-9-19 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Daniel Flynn
                               Case Manager Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/28/2019 at 08:30 AM       Jones vs. Jones
  Court Room 1                 109-8-17 Osdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Status Conf/Final Hearing

Windsor
  10/28/2019 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 115-10-19 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/28/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Smith, Gregory
  Court Room 2                 587-5-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

Windsor Criminal Division

  10/28/2019 at 01:00 PM       State of Vermont vs Mcalister, Mark J
                               3333781/Vermont Civil Violation
                               Judicial Officer: Kalfus, Howard A.
                               Merits Hearing

  10/28/2019 at 01:00 PM       State of Vermont vs Mcalister, Mark J
                               3333782/Vermont Civil Violation
                               Judicial Officer: Kalfus, Howard A.
                               Merits Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/29/2019 at 01:30 PM       Moore vs. Moore
  Court Room 2                 42-4-18 Oedm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Magistrate Brian Valentine
                               Hearing to Review Child Support Order

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/30/2019 at 10:00 AM       Calendar Call
  Court Room 1                 Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               State vs.
                                 Komogortsev, Sergey/214-5-19 Oecr
                                 Komogortsev, Sergey/27-6-19 Oecs

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/31/2019 at 09:00 AM       Lackey vs. Lackey
  Court Room 2                 135-5-18 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/05/2019 at 01:30 PM       Foulois vs. Foulois
  Court Room 1                 87-3-16 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Robert P. Gerety Jr.
                               Status Conference with Judge

  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/05/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Bickford, Michael
  Court Room 1                 372-4-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Status Conference

  11/05/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Webster, Joseph A.
  Court Room 1                 29-1-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Status Conference

  11/05/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Burzenski, John T
  Court Room 1                 536-6-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Status Conference

  11/05/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Bunce, Eric A.
  Court Room 1                 1013-10-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Status Conference

  11/05/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Sargent, Scott M
  Court Room 1                 1064-11-16 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               VOP Status Hearing

  11/05/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Wilkin III, Lewis R.
  Court Room 1                 968-9-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               VOP Status Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/06/2019 at 09:00 AM       Calendar Call
  Court Room 1                 Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               State vs.
                                 Avery, Luke P./31-1-18 Wrcr
                                 Douglas, Jamie D/648-7-19 Wrcr
                                 Robinson, Jeremy L./794-8-19 Wrcr
                                 Adamski, Jeffrey/874-8-19 Wrcr
                                 Crawford(Towsley), Jodi Lynne/899-9-19 Wrcr
                                 Mayotte, Dennis James/914-9-19 Wrcr
                                 Ramirez, Jesus/923-9-19 Wrcr

  11/06/2019 at 03:00 PM       Calendar Call
  Court Room 1                 Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               State vs.
                                 Cobb, Christina Ann/629-6-19 Wrcr
                                 Wood, William W./711-7-19 Wrcr
                                 Sawyer, Bernard A. Jr./832-8-19 Wrcr
                                 Alyward, Lucinda/858-8-19 Wrcr
                                 Goodrich, Jeffrey Scott/882-9-19 Wrcr
                                 Olmsted, Christopher/890-9-19 Wrcr
                                 Gildersleeve, Diana L./891-9-19 Wrcr
                                 Goodrich, Jeffrey Scott/900-9-19 Wrcr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/07/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Johnson, Derrick
  Court Room 1                 845-7-15 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/07/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Cote, Shyanne
  Court Room 1                 1219-11-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/07/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Riggan, Padriag J.
  Court Room 1                 1229-12-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/12/2019 at 01:45 PM       State vs. Credle, Christian
  Court Room 1                 851-8-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Change of plea

  11/12/2019 at 02:45 PM       State vs. Padrich, Raymond M.
  Court Room 1                 320-3-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Status Conference/Change Of Plea Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/13/2019 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Seybold, Eric Scott
  Court Room 1                 1070-10-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Status Conference/Change Of Plea Hearing

  11/13/2019 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Seybold, Eric Scott
  Court Room 1                 1072-10-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Status Conference/Change Of Plea Hearing

  11/13/2019 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Seybold, Eric Scott
  Court Room 1                 1155-11-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Status Conference/Change Of Plea Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/14/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Johnson, Derrick
  Court Room 1                 845-7-15 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Jury Drawing

  11/14/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Cote, Shyanne
  Court Room 1                 1219-11-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Jury Drawing

  11/14/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Riggan, Padriag J.
  Court Room 1                 1229-12-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/15/2019 at 01:30 PM       Stocker vs. Stocker
  Court Room 2                 100-4-18 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Motion Hearing

  11/15/2019 at 01:30 PM       Stocker vs. Stocker
  Court Room 2                 100-4-18 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Status Conference with Judge

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/18/2019 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Jones, Annette
  Court Room 1                 6-2-19 Cacs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/20/2019 at 09:45 AM       State vs. Quinn, Caitlin
  Court Room 1                 21-1-18 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Change of plea

  11/20/2019 at 09:45 AM       State vs. Quinn, Caitlin
  Court Room 1                 3-1-18 Oecs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Change of plea

Caledonia
  11/20/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Williams, Harry
  Court Room 2                 533-9-17 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Motion Hearing

  11/20/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Williams, Harry
  Court Room 2                 637-11-17 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/21/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Cote, Shyanne
  Court Room 1                 1219-11-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Jury Trial

Rutland
  11/21/2019 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Segarra, Jamie
  Court Room 2                 1332-10-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Change of plea

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/22/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Cote, Shyanne
  Court Room 1                 1219-11-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/25/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. LaClair, David J.
  Court Room 1                 463-5-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Status Conference

  11/25/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Bahr, Ronald F.
  Court Room 1                 755-8-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               VOP Status Hearing


  11/25/2019 at 10:30 AM       State of Vermont vs Balser, Griffin
                               3176866/Vermont Civil Violation
                               Judicial Officer: Kalfus, Howard A.
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/27/2019 at 03:30 PM       McCoy vs. McCoy
  Court Room 3                 410-11-12 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Status Conference with Magistrate

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/02/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Jones, Annette
  Court Room 1                 67-2-19 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Pre Trial Conference

Windsor
  12/02/2019 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Johnson, Tonia S.
  Court Room 1                 313-3-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Change of plea

  12/02/2019 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Thayer, Kristen R.
  Court Room 1                 566-6-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Status Conference/Change Of Plea Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/03/2019 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Thomson, Denise
  Court Room 1                 377-4-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Status Conference

  12/03/2019 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Thomson, Denise
  Court Room 1                 840-8-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               VOP Status Hearing

  12/03/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Ravindra, Rachit
  Court Room 1                 613-6-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Change of plea

  12/03/2019 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Filipowicz, James B.
  Court Room 1                 853-9-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Change of plea

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/04/2019 at 09:00 AM       Calendar Call
  Court Room 1                 Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               State vs.
                                 Olmsted, Christopher/1005-10-19 Wrcr

Orange
  12/04/2019 at 11:30 AM       State vs. Durkee, Dale D.
  Court Room 1                 273-8-17 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

Caledonia
  12/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Jones, Annette
  Court Room 2                 67-2-19 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Brock, Hunter W.
  Court Room 1                 326-3-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Young, Herman L. Jr.
  Court Room 1                 53-1-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Armstrong, Dillon J.
  Court Room 1                 229-2-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Boles, Richard A.
  Court Room 1                 257-3-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Mamaev, Alexey Borisovis
  Court Room 1                 398-4-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Vasquez-Arce, Arelis
  Court Room 1                 430-4-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/09/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Jones, Heath R.
  Court Room 1                 474-5-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Status Conference

  12/09/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Brickner, Jason
  Court Room 1                 856-9-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Status Conference

  12/09/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Brown, Lucas
  Court Room 1                 222-2-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Status Conference

  12/09/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Ramirez, Jesus
  Court Room 1                 513-5-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Status Conference

  12/09/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Mitchell, Dean Andrew
  Court Room 1                 525-5-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Status Conference

  12/09/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Fuentes Mercado, Julio
  Court Room 1                 846-8-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Status Conference

  12/09/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Fuentes Mercado, Julio
  Court Room 1                 850-8-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Status Conference

  12/09/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Stark, Robert
  Court Room 1                 680-6-14 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               VOP Status Hearing

  12/09/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Stark, Robert
  Court Room 1                 36-1-15 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               VOP Status Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/10/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Higginbotham, Joseph Allen
  Court Room 1                 294-3-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Sentencing Hearing

  12/10/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Higginbotham, Joseph Allen
  Court Room 1                 20-3-19 Wrcm/Civil Miscellaneous
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Sentencing Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/11/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Keith, David
  Court Room 1                 210-2-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Change of plea

  12/11/2019 at 02:15 PM       State vs. Black, Michael R.
  Court Room 1                 140-2-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Change of plea

  12/11/2019 at 02:15 PM       State vs. Black, Michael R.
  Court Room 1                 23-2-19 Wrcs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

  12/11/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. McAllister, Mark Joseph
  Court Room 1                 213-2-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Change of plea

  12/11/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. McAllister, Mark Joseph
  Court Room 1                 31-2-19 Wrcs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

Rutland
  12/11/2019 at 09:00 AM       Calendar Call
  Court Room 2                 Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               State vs.
                                 Cameron, Nicholas/833-8-19 Rdcr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/12/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Priestley, Matthew
  Court Room 1                 170-2-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Jury Drawing

  12/12/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Brock, Hunter W.
  Court Room 1                 326-3-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Jury Drawing

  12/12/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Young, Herman L. Jr.
  Court Room 1                 53-1-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Jury Drawing

  12/12/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Armstrong, Dillon J.
  Court Room 1                 229-2-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Jury Drawing

  12/12/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Boles, Richard A.
  Court Room 1                 257-3-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Jury Drawing

  12/12/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Mamaev, Alexey Borisovis
  Court Room 1                 398-4-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Jury Drawing

  12/12/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Vasquez-Arce, Arelis
  Court Room 1                 430-4-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/17/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Priestley, Matthew
  Court Room 1                 170-2-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/18/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Priestley, Matthew
  Court Room 1                 170-2-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/19/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Priestley, Matthew
  Court Room 1                 170-2-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/20/2019 at 01:30 PM       Stocker vs. Stocker
  Court Room 2                 100-4-18 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Status Conference with Judge

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/02/2020 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Drury, Michael
  Court Room 1                 767-7-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Restitution Hearing

  01/02/2020 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Robbins, Richard P
  Court Room 1                 783-8-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Motion Hearing

  Family Division
  ==============
  01/02/2020 at 09:30 AM       Smith vs. Gaudette
  Court Room 2                 48-2-19 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Status Conference with Judge

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/09/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Buker, Harold
  Court Room 1                 343-4-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Pre Trial Conference

  01/09/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Allen, Jessica
  Court Room 1                 826-8-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Pre Trial Conference

  01/09/2020 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Buker, Harold Tage
  Court Room 1                 738-7-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/16/2020 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Buker, Harold
  Court Room 1                 343-4-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Jury Drawing

  01/16/2020 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Buker, Harold Tage
  Court Room 1                 738-7-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Jury Drawing

  01/16/2020 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Allen, Jessica
  Court Room 1                 826-8-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Family Division
  ==============
  01/21/2020 at 11:00 AM       Roberts vs. Roberts
  Court Room 1                 92-8-16 Oedm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  01/31/2020 at 09:00 AM       Miles vs. Miles
  Court Room 2                 310-12-17 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  02/06/2020 at 01:30 PM       Smith vs. Gaudette
  Court Room 2                 48-2-19 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Contested Divorce

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  03/05/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Maville, Casey J.
  Court Room 1                 119-1-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Pre Trial Conference

  03/05/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Maville, Casey J.
  Court Room 1                 616-6-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  03/12/2020 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Maville, Casey J.
  Court Room 1                 119-1-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  04/09/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Mitchell, Dean Andrew
  Court Room 1                 525-5-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  04/16/2020 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Mitchell, Dean Andrew
  Court Room 1                 525-5-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


James G. Levins III

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Environmental Division
  at Costello Courthouse
  11/04/2019 at 01:00 PM       Williams NOV
                               152-11-17 Vtec/Municipal De Novo Appeal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas S. Durkin
                               Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Jeffrey D. Lewis

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Windsor
  Civil Division
  ==============
  10/31/2019 at 10:00 AM       Julich vs. Williams et al
  Court Room 1                 408-10-19 Wrcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert P. Gerety Jr.
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/14/2019 at 10:00 AM       Affordable Housing vs. LeClair
  Court Room 1                 72-5-19 Oecv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Court Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Farzana K. Leyva

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Orleans
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/22/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Demers, James
  Court Room 1                 700-10-19 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Attorney or Appear

  10/22/2019 at 08:30 AM       Calendar Call
  Court Room 1                 Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               State vs.
                                 Walker, Cassaundra/34-1-19 Oscr
                                 Walker, Cassaundra/680-9-19 Oscr

  10/22/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Walker, Cassaundra
  Court Room 1                 10-1-19 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Status Conference

  10/22/2019 at 09:30 AM       Arraignment
  Court Room 1                 Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               State vs.
                                 al Case/714-10-19 Oscr

  10/22/2019 at 10:15 AM       State vs. Broome, Bruce
  Court Room 1                 503-8-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Status Conference

  10/22/2019 at 02:45 PM       State vs. Amidon, Tharen
  Court Room 1                 165-3-19 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Status Conference

  10/22/2019 at 02:45 PM       State vs. Amidon, Tharen
  Court Room 1                 220-4-19 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Status Conference

  10/22/2019 at 02:45 PM       State vs. Amidon, Tharen
  Court Room 1                 221-4-19 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Status Conference

  10/22/2019 at 02:45 PM       State vs. Amidon, Tharen
  Court Room 1                 259-5-19 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Status Conference

  10/22/2019 at 02:45 PM       State vs. Amidon, Tharen
  Court Room 1                 324-5-19 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Status Conference

  10/22/2019 at 02:45 PM       State vs. Amidon, Tharen
  Court Room 1                 673-9-19 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Status Conference

  10/22/2019 at 02:45 PM       State vs. Amidon, Tharen
  Court Room 1                 738-10-19 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Status Conference

  10/22/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Morris, Kateria
  Court Room 1                 19-1-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Sentencing Hearing

  10/22/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Morris, Kateria
  Court Room 1                 20-1-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Sentencing Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/23/2019 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 4                 37-8-19 Cajv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/24/2019 at 11:30 AM       State vs. Demers, James
  Court Room 1                 30-9-19 Oscs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/29/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Kara, Ashlee Rae
  Court Room 1                 377-6-19 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Attorney or Appear

  10/29/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Smith, Trevor
  Court Room 1                 513-7-19 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Attorney or Appear

  10/29/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Kambour, Cory
  Court Room 1                 643-9-19 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Attorney or Appear

  10/29/2019 at 09:00 AM       Arraignment
  Court Room 1                 Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               State vs.
                                  Case/617-8-19 Oscr
                                 al Case/718-10-19 Oscr
                                 al Case/716-10-19 Oscr

  10/29/2019 at 11:00 AM       Calendar Call
  Court Room 1                 Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               State vs.
                                 Penniman, Ashley/620-10-18 Oscr
                                 Penniman, Ashley/777-12-18 Oscr
                                 Penniman, Ashley/23-1-19 Oscr
                                 Penniman, Ashley/216-4-19 Oscr
                                 Penniman, Ashley/264-5-19 Oscr
                                 Penniman, Ashley/265-5-19 Oscr
                                 Penniman, Ashley/322-5-19 Oscr
                                 Penniman, Ashley/323-5-19 Oscr
                                 Penniman, Ashley/406-6-19 Oscr

  10/29/2019 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Penniman, Ashley
  Court Room 1                 720-10-19 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Change of plea

  10/29/2019 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Penniman, Ashley
  Court Room 1                 719-10-19 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Change of plea

  10/29/2019 at 11:30 AM       Calendar Call
  Court Room 1                 Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               State vs.
                                 Cassidy, Amos/437-8-18 Oscr

  Family Division
  ==============
  10/29/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 72-5-19 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/31/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Aviles, Jerell
  Court Room 2                 588-10-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Bruno, Clara
  Court Room 1                 257-5-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Bruno, Clara
  Court Room 1                 258-5-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Moore, Kim
  Court Room 1                 30-1-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Martinez, Renee
  Court Room 1                 686-11-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Degreenia, Joshua
  Court Room 1                 745-12-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/05/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Taylor-Hale, Megan
  Court Room 1                 456-8-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Sentencing Hearing

  Family Division
  ==============
  11/05/2019 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 73-5-19 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/05/2019 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 85-7-19 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/06/2019 at 08:45 AM       State vs. Pitts, Audra J.
  Court Room 1                 586-9-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Change of plea

  11/06/2019 at 09:15 AM       State vs. Meunier, Ross
  Court Room 1                 368-7-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Change of plea

  11/06/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Aiken, Tyler
  Court Room 1                 354-5-19 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Change of plea

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/07/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Bruno, Clara
  Court Room 1                 257-5-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  11/07/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Bruno, Clara
  Court Room 1                 258-5-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  11/07/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Moore, Kim
  Court Room 1                 30-1-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  11/07/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Martinez, Renee
  Court Room 1                 686-11-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  11/07/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Degreenia, Joshua
  Court Room 1                 745-12-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/12/2019 at 10:00 AM       Calendar Call
  Court Room 1                 Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               State vs.
                                 Blake, Meagan/335-6-18 Oscr
                                 Blake, Meagan/394-6-19 Oscr
                                 Blake, Meagan/395-6-19 Oscr

  11/12/2019 at 03:00 PM       Calendar Call
  Court Room 1                 Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               State vs.
                                 Billow, Rennie/794-12-18 Oscr
                                 Peck, Ryan M./326-5-19 Oscr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/15/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Geiss, Andreas
  Court Room 1                 13-7-18 Oscs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

  11/15/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Geiss, Andreas
  Court Room 1                 405-7-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/19/2019 at 10:15 AM       Calendar Call
  Court Room 1                 Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               State vs.
                                 Roberge, Trebor/202-4-19 Oscr

  11/19/2019 at 10:15 AM       State vs. Kara, Ashlee Rae
  Court Room 1                 200-4-19 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Status Conference

  11/19/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Fortin, Raymond Jr.
  Court Room 1                 263-5-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               VOP Merits Hearing

  11/19/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Gosselin, Luke
  Court Room 1                 504-8-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Motion Hearing

  Family Division
  ==============
  11/19/2019 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 123-10-19 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/26/2019 at 11:00 AM       Calendar Call
  Court Room 1                 Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               State vs.
                                 Martin, Justin/158-3-19 Oscr
                                 Kross, Dane/212-4-19 Oscr
                                 Kross-Baker, Dane/371-6-19 Oscr

  11/26/2019 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Kross-Baker, Dane
  Court Room 1                 31-1-19 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Status Conference

  11/26/2019 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Crowe II, Stanley
  Court Room 1                 357-5-19 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/03/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. French, Jacob
  Court Room 1                 24-1-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/03/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Lane, Scott
  Court Room 1                 380-6-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/03/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Gaudette, Marilyn
  Court Room 1                 111-2-19 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/03/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Patenaude, Roger
  Court Room 1                 632-10-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Change of plea

  12/03/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Patenaude, Roger
  Court Room 1                 666-10-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Change of plea

  12/03/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Patenaude, Roger
  Court Room 1                 667-10-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Change of plea

  12/03/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Patenaude, Roger
  Court Room 1                 213-4-19 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Change of plea

  12/03/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Patenaude, Roger
  Court Room 1                 214-4-19 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Change of plea

  12/03/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Patenaude, Roger
  Court Room 1                 215-4-19 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Change of plea

  12/03/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Patenaude, Roger
  Court Room 1                 225-4-19 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Change of plea

  12/03/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Patenaude, Roger
  Court Room 1                 274-5-19 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Change of plea

  12/03/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Patenaude, Roger
  Court Room 1                 272-5-19 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Change of plea

  12/03/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Patenaude, Roger
  Court Room 1                 269-5-19 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Change of plea

  12/03/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Patenaude, Roger
  Court Room 1                 373-6-19 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Change of plea

  12/03/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Patenaude, Roger
  Court Room 1                 391-6-19 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Change of plea

  12/03/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Patenaude, Roger
  Court Room 1                 415-6-19 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Change of plea

  12/03/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Patenaude, Roger
  Court Room 1                 439-7-19 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Change of plea

  12/03/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Patenaude, Roger
  Court Room 1                 440-7-19 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Change of plea

  12/03/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Patenaude, Roger
  Court Room 1                 441-7-19 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Change of plea

  12/03/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Patenaude, Roger
  Court Room 1                 442-7-19 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Change of plea

  12/03/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Patenaude, Roger
  Court Room 1                 443-7-19 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Change of plea

  12/03/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Patenaude, Roger
  Court Room 1                 505-7-19 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Change of plea

  12/03/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Patenaude, Roger
  Court Room 1                 504-7-19 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Change of plea

  12/03/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Patenaude, Roger
  Court Room 1                 689-9-19 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Change of plea

  12/03/2019 at 01:00 PM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 1                 392-6-19 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Criminal Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/04/2019 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Bakken, Tyler Jeremy
  Court Room 1                 25-1-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Motion Hearing

  12/04/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Cloutier, Jason R.
  Court Room 1                 514-7-19 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Change of plea

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. French, Jacob
  Court Room 1                 24-1-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  12/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Lane, Scott
  Court Room 1                 380-6-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  12/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Gaudette, Marilyn
  Court Room 1                 111-2-19 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/10/2019 at 08:30 AM       Calendar Call
  Court Room 1                 Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               State vs.
                                 Souliere, Earlene/247-4-19 Oscr
                                 Brewster, Ryan/287-5-19 Oscr
                                 Patenaude, Katelyn/428-6-19 Oscr
                                 Grenier, Roger/449-7-19 Oscr
                                 Landry, Ronald/447-7-19 Oscr

  12/10/2019 at 02:00 PM       Calendar Call
  Court Room 1                 Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               State vs.
                                 Olmstead, Robert/128-3-19 Oscr
                                 Sheltra, Dustin R./170-3-19 Oscr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/07/2020 at 08:30 AM       Calendar Call
  Court Room 1                 Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               State vs.
                                 Perry, Tyrone/160-3-19 Oscr
                                 Lamonda, Sasha/218-4-19 Oscr

  01/07/2020 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Bourgeois, Sara
  Court Room 1                 12-1-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  01/07/2020 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Munn, Roxanne
  Court Room 1                 429-7-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  01/07/2020 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Densmore, Tiffany
  Court Room 1                 493-8-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  01/07/2020 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Carpenter, Dillon
  Court Room 1                 621-10-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  01/07/2020 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Pothier, Lawrence
  Court Room 1                 700-11-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  01/07/2020 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Lamonda, Sasha
  Court Room 1                 763-12-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  01/07/2020 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Bickford, Herbert
  Court Room 1                 294-5-19 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  01/07/2020 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Perry, Tyrone
  Court Room 1                 314-5-19 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/09/2020 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Bourgeois, Sara
  Court Room 1                 12-1-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  01/09/2020 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Munn, Roxanne
  Court Room 1                 429-7-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  01/09/2020 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Densmore, Tiffany
  Court Room 1                 493-8-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  01/09/2020 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Carpenter, Dillon
  Court Room 1                 621-10-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  01/09/2020 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Pothier, Lawrence
  Court Room 1                 700-11-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  01/09/2020 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Lamonda, Sasha
  Court Room 1                 763-12-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  01/09/2020 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Bickford, Herbert
  Court Room 1                 294-5-19 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  01/09/2020 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Perry, Tyrone
  Court Room 1                 314-5-19 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/14/2020 at 10:00 AM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 1                 714-10-19 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Criminal Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Phillipa G. Lilienthal

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Windsor
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/08/2019 at 02:30 PM       Rousseau vs. Touchette
  Court Room 1                 211-5-19 Wrcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert P. Gerety Jr.
                               Telephone Status Conference

  11/08/2019 at 02:30 PM       Rousseau vs. Touchette
  Court Room 1                 265-7-19 Wrcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert P. Gerety Jr.
                               Telephone Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Civil Division
  ==============
  12/09/2019 at 08:00 AM       Godin vs. Corrections Corporation America et al
  Court Room 4                 364-10-16 Frcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Civil Division
  ==============
  12/10/2019 at 08:30 AM       Godin vs. Corrections Corporation America et al
  Court Room 4                 364-10-16 Frcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Civil Division
  ==============
  12/11/2019 at 08:30 AM       Godin vs. Corrections Corporation America et al
  Court Room 4                 364-10-16 Frcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Civil Division
  ==============
  12/12/2019 at 08:30 AM       Godin vs. Corrections Corporation America et al
  Court Room 4                 364-10-16 Frcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Civil Division
  ==============
  12/13/2019 at 08:30 AM       Godin vs. Corrections Corporation America et al
  Court Room 4                 364-10-16 Frcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Seth E. Lipschutz

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Windsor
  Civil Division
  ==============
  10/24/2019 at 09:30 AM       Curtis vs. Touchette et al
  Court Room 1                 94-3-19 Wrcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert P. Gerety Jr.
                               Motion Hearing

  10/24/2019 at 09:30 AM       Curtis vs. Touchette et al
  Court Room 1                 94-3-19 Wrcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert P. Gerety Jr.
                               Telephone Status Conference

  10/24/2019 at 09:30 AM       Curtis vs. Touchette et al
  Court Room 1                 94-3-19 Wrcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert P. Gerety Jr.
                               Trustee Process Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Civil Division
  ==============
  10/29/2019 at 03:45 PM       Gumlaw vs. Touchette et al
  Court Room 1                 238-6-19 Wrcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert P. Gerety Jr.
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Civil Division
  ==============
  10/31/2019 at 01:00 PM       Rousseau vs. Department of Corrections
  Court Room 1                 396-8-16 Wrcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert P. Gerety Jr.
                               Court Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/08/2019 at 02:30 PM       Rousseau vs. Touchette
  Court Room 1                 211-5-19 Wrcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert P. Gerety Jr.
                               Telephone Status Conference

  11/08/2019 at 02:30 PM       Rousseau vs. Touchette
  Court Room 1                 212-5-19 Wrcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert P. Gerety Jr.
                               Telephone Status Conference

  11/08/2019 at 02:30 PM       Rousseau vs. Touchette
  Court Room 1                 265-7-19 Wrcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert P. Gerety Jr.
                               Telephone Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/13/2019 at 01:45 PM       Anderson vs. Menard et al
  Court Room 1                 163-7-18 Cacv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Telephone Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Carl H. Lisman

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Lamoille
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/12/2019 at 03:00 PM       Smugglers' Notch Management vs. White et al
  Court Room 2                 115-5-13 Lecv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Other

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/14/2019 at 10:45 AM       Cheeseman Family, LLC vs. Pierre LeGrand, LLC
  Court Room 1                 209-11-18 Ancv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/21/2019 at 09:00 AM       Raymond et al vs. 111 West F., Inc.
  Court Room 4 - Newfane       220-7-16 Wmcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Court Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/22/2019 at 09:00 AM       Raymond et al vs. 111 West F., Inc.
  Court Room 4 - Newfane       220-7-16 Wmcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Court Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Rachel K. Ljunggren

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Windsor
  Civil Division
  ==============
  10/24/2019 at 03:15 PM       Federal National Mortgage vs. Steliga et al
  Court Room 1                 419-9-18 Wrcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert P. Gerety Jr.
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Civil Division
  ==============
  10/25/2019 at 11:30 AM       Citifinancial Servicing, LLC vs. aka Joan Farrar e
  Court Room 4                 89-3-16 Frcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Status Conference

  10/25/2019 at 01:15 PM       Freedom Mortgage Corporation vs. Finnegan et al
  Court Room 4                 257-7-18 Frcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Motion, Petition, Request

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Civil Division
  ==============
  10/28/2019 at 11:00 AM       JPMorgan Chase Bank, vs. Farnham et al
  Court Room 2                 31-2-17 Lecv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               Telephone Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  10/31/2019 at 11:00 AM       Wilmington Savings Fund Society vs. Miller et al
  Court Room 2                 876-10-18 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/07/2019 at 09:00 AM       Wells Fargo Bank, N.A., trustee vs. Ndibalema et a
  Court Room 1                 207-4-18 Wncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy Tomasi
                               Court Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/14/2019 at 10:45 AM       Federal National Mortgage Assoc. vs. Jones et al
  Court Room 1                 161-10-18 Oecv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Telephone conference

Essex
  11/14/2019 at 02:40 PM       Reverse Mortgage Funding vs. Levesque et al
  Court Room 1                 8-3-19 Excv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/15/2019 at 09:30 AM       Bayview Loan Servicing, LLC vs. Kelly et al
  Superior Courtroom 1         54-2-18 Bncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/25/2019 at 08:30 AM       BankUnited N.A. vs. Champine et al
  Court Room 2                 800-9-18 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Status Conference

  11/25/2019 at 09:00 AM       Santander Bank, N.A. vs. Parrow et al
  Court Room 2                 379-5-18 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Civil Division
  ==============
  12/02/2019 at 11:15 AM       Specialized Loan Servicing LLC vs. Heath et al
  Court Room 1                 67-4-19 Oecv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Telephone conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Donald P. LoCascio

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/08/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. King, John R.
  Court Room 1                 35-1-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/13/2019 at 09:00 AM       Lumbra vs. Lumbra
  Case Manager Conference Room 126-9-19 Oedm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Denise Holland
                               Case Manager Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  02/28/2020 at 09:00 AM       Clauson vs. Clauson
  Court Room 2                 251-9-18 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Contested Divorce

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


John B. Loftus III

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Orange
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/29/2019 at 02:00 PM       Dasler vs. Dasler
  Court Room 1                 74-6-17 Oedm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  01/16/2020 at 09:00 AM       Zilian vs. Zilian
  Court Room 2                 307-11-18 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Contested Divorce

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  01/17/2020 at 09:00 AM       Zilian vs. Zilian
  Court Room 2                 307-11-18 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Contested Divorce

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


John J. Long Jr.

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/02/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. LeClaire, Walter
  District Courtroom 3A        1167-3-99 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Other

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Ryan M. Long

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Washington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/04/2019 at 03:00 PM       Santander Consumer USA Inc. vs. Anderson
  Court Room 1                 511-9-19 Wncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy Tomasi
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Santo Longo

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Franklin
  Civil Division
  ==============
  10/25/2019 at 11:30 AM       Citifinancial Servicing, LLC vs. aka Joan Farrar e
  Court Room 4                 89-3-16 Frcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Elizabeth Lord

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Environmental Division
  10/30/2019 at 09:00 AM       BlackRock Construction LLC ACT 250
                               47-4-19 Vtec/Act 250 Appeal and ANR de novo Appeal
                               Judicial Officer: Environmental Division Case Manager
                               Pre-trial Telephone Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Environmental Division
  at Costello Courthouse
  11/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       BlackRock Construction LLC ACT 250
                               47-4-19 Vtec/Act 250 Appeal and ANR de novo Appeal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas G. Walsh
                               Merits hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Environmental Division
  at Costello Courthouse
  11/06/2019 at 09:00 AM       BlackRock Construction LLC ACT 250
                               47-4-19 Vtec/Act 250 Appeal and ANR de novo Appeal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas G. Walsh
                               Merits hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Joseph Lorman

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/12/2019 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      123-11-15 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Eric S. Louttit

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Addison
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/22/2019 at 10:15 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 78-7-19 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/22/2019 at 10:15 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 79-7-19 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/22/2019 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 84-8-19 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/22/2019 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 100-10-19 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/24/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 9-1-18 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/24/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 10-1-18 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/24/2019 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 136-8-19 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/24/2019 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 135-8-19 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/24/2019 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 173-10-18 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/24/2019 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 174-10-18 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/24/2019 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 87-5-19 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/24/2019 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 98-5-19 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/24/2019 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 91-6-16 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/24/2019 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 92-6-16 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/24/2019 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 90-6-16 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/24/2019 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 93-6-16 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/24/2019 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 202-11-18 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/24/2019 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 69-4-19 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/29/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 84-8-19 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

Windsor
  10/29/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 73-5-18 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/30/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 16-1-19 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/31/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 204-10-17 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/31/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 97-5-19 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/31/2019 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 77-5-15 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/31/2019 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 57-4-19 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/31/2019 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 117-6-19 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/31/2019 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 197-10-18 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/31/2019 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 161-9-19 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/31/2019 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 60-4-19 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/04/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 66-5-17 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/05/2019 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 86-8-19 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/06/2019 at 09:00 AM       Calendar Call
  Court Room 2                 Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               State vs.
                                 Voight, Sarilyn/955-9-19 Rdcr
                                 Voight, Sarilyn/88-9-19 Rdcs

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/06/2019 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 147-11-17 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/07/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 151-8-19 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Howard Kalfus
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/13/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 91-8-19 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/14/2019 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 142-8-19 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/14/2019 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 141-8-19 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/14/2019 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 107-5-19 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/14/2019 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 106-5-19 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/14/2019 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 188-10-18 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/14/2019 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 201-11-18 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/14/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 72-4-19 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/14/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 90-5-18 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/14/2019 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 96-5-19 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/15/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 88-6-14 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/18/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 78-6-19 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/19/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 44-4-19 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/19/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 45-4-19 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/19/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 55-5-19 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/19/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 45-4-18 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/19/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 12-2-19 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/20/2019 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 65-5-19 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/21/2019 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 137-7-18 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Howard Kalfus
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/21/2019 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 139-8-19 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Howard Kalfus
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/22/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 151-8-19 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/03/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 20-3-19 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/03/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 21-3-19 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/03/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 22-3-19 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/04/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 41-4-19 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/04/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 88-7-18 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/05/2019 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 22-1-19 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/05/2019 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 51-3-17 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/05/2019 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 115-6-19 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/10/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 81-7-15 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/10/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 47-4-19 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/10/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 49-4-19 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/12/2019 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 72-4-19 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/12/2019 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 71-4-19 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/17/2019 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 73-8-18 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  01/09/2020 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 199-10-17 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  01/09/2020 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 202-10-17 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  01/09/2020 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 201-10-17 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  01/09/2020 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 200-10-17 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Family Division
  ==============
  01/14/2020 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 68-8-18 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  01/16/2020 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 151-10-16 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  01/22/2020 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 16-1-19 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  01/31/2020 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 199-10-17 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  01/31/2020 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 202-10-17 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  01/31/2020 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 201-10-17 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  01/31/2020 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 200-10-17 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  02/03/2020 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 199-10-17 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  02/03/2020 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 202-10-17 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  02/03/2020 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 201-10-17 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  02/03/2020 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 200-10-17 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  02/27/2020 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 155-9-18 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  02/27/2020 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 156-9-18 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Matthew C. Lovell

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/14/2019 at 10:30 AM       National Union Fire Insurance vs. Johnson & Johnso
  Court Room 2                 495-6-19 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Nicholas A.E. Low

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Environmental Division
  10/23/2019 at 09:00 AM       Town of Maidstone v David Buyak
                               8-1-19 Vtec/Municipal Enforcement
                               Judicial Officer: Environmental Division Case Manager
                               Pre-trial Telephone Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Environmental Division
  at Caledonia Criminal Division
  10/28/2019 at 10:00 AM       Town of Maidstone v David Buyak
                               8-1-19 Vtec/Municipal Enforcement
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas S. Durkin
                               Merits hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  10/31/2019 at 11:30 AM       Fowler et al vs. Mount Mansfield Modified
  Court Room 2                 529-6-19 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/12/2019 at 01:00 PM       Hoyt vs. Von Trapp
  Court Room 1                 317-5-18 Wncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy Tomasi
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Robert B. Luce

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Orange
  Civil Division
  ==============
  12/19/2019 at 09:30 AM       Wood vs. Groton Timberworks, Inc.
  Court Room 1                 31-3-19 Oecv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Telephone conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Katherine D. Lucier

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Lamoille
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/25/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 24-5-18 Lejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Amy Marie Davenport
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Family Division
  ==============
  03/05/2020 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 56-9-18 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


John W. Lurvey

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/24/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      120-7-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/24/2019 at 08:45 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      188-10-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/24/2019 at 08:45 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      189-10-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/24/2019 at 08:45 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      190-10-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/24/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      112-10-15 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/25/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      56-4-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/25/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      112-10-15 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/28/2019 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      178-10-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/31/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      107-5-18 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/31/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      91-4-18 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/31/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      122-6-18 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/31/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      123-6-18 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/31/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      155-9-18 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/31/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      156-9-18 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/31/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      157-9-18 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/31/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      158-9-18 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/31/2019 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      144-8-18 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/31/2019 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      16-2-15 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/31/2019 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      128-7-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/31/2019 at 11:45 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      192-12-17 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/31/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      97-5-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/31/2019 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      188-11-18 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/31/2019 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      189-11-18 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/31/2019 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      190-11-18 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/31/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      121-7-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/31/2019 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      85-5-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/31/2019 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      80-4-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/31/2019 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      52-4-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/31/2019 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      53-4-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/31/2019 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      54-4-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/31/2019 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      92-5-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/31/2019 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      93-5-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/31/2019 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      94-5-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/31/2019 at 04:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      113-6-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/01/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      129-7-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/01/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      130-7-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/01/2019 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      141-8-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/04/2019 at 11:15 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      191-10-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/04/2019 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      59-4-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/04/2019 at 11:45 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      166-9-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/04/2019 at 11:45 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      194-10-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Pogue, Justin
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      817-9-17 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  11/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Wilkins, Paige Lynn
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      849-7-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/06/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 2 - 2nd Floor      186-11-18 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Joseph M. Lorman
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/07/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      17-2-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/07/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      136-7-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/07/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      158-8-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/07/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      159-9-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/07/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      130-12-14 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/07/2019 at 09:15 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      192-10-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/07/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      31-2-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/07/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      164-9-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/07/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      165-9-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/07/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      180-11-17 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/07/2019 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      29-2-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/07/2019 at 10:45 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      182-10-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/07/2019 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      49-4-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/07/2019 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      183-11-18 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/07/2019 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      186-11-18 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/07/2019 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      116-6-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/07/2019 at 11:45 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      193-10-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/07/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      103-8-17 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/07/2019 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      140-8-18 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/07/2019 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      141-8-18 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/07/2019 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      142-8-18 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/07/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      74-3-18 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/07/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      75-3-18 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/07/2019 at 02:15 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      76-3-18 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/07/2019 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      178-10-18 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/07/2019 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      179-10-18 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/07/2019 at 02:45 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      161-9-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/07/2019 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      120-9-16 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/07/2019 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      121-9-16 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/07/2019 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      135-7-18 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/07/2019 at 03:45 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      169-9-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/07/2019 at 04:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      11-1-18 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/08/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      109-6-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/08/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      32-3-17 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/08/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      22-2-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/08/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      83-5-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/08/2019 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      110-6-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/08/2019 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      75-4-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/08/2019 at 03:45 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      147-8-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/08/2019 at 04:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      87-5-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/08/2019 at 04:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      88-5-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/08/2019 at 04:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      89-5-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/13/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 2 - 2nd Floor      13-2-14 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Joseph M. Lorman
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/14/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      68-5-17 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/14/2019 at 08:45 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      195-10-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/14/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      36-3-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/14/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      149-8-18 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/14/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      169-12-16 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/14/2019 at 10:15 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      184-10-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/14/2019 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      8-1-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/14/2019 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      73-7-15 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/14/2019 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      101-5-18 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/14/2019 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      102-5-18 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/14/2019 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      103-5-18 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/14/2019 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      104-5-18 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/14/2019 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      105-5-18 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/14/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      161-11-17 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/14/2019 at 01:15 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      170-9-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/14/2019 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      202-12-18 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/14/2019 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      203-12-18 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/14/2019 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      204-12-18 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/14/2019 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      205-12-18 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/14/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      174-10-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/14/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      179-10-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/14/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      185-10-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/14/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      186-10-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/14/2019 at 02:15 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      175-10-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/14/2019 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      139-10-17 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/14/2019 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      140-10-17 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/14/2019 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      141-10-17 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/14/2019 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      198-12-18 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/14/2019 at 03:45 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      138-7-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/14/2019 at 04:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      60-4-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/18/2019 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      173-10-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/18/2019 at 11:45 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      172-10-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/18/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      180-10-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/18/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      181-10-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/18/2019 at 01:30 PM       Calendar Call
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               State vs.
                                 Conroy, Judith A./1152-9-19 Bncr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/20/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 2 - 2nd Floor      4-1-18 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Joseph M. Lorman
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/20/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 2 - 2nd Floor      142-8-18 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Joseph M. Lorman
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/20/2019 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 2 - 2nd Floor      137-10-17 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Joseph M. Lorman
                               Juvenile Hearing

  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/20/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Brown, James Michael
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1002-10-17 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               VOP Status Conference

  11/20/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Brown, James Michael
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1002-10-17 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               VOP Merits Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/21/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      105-6-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/21/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      106-6-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/21/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      107-6-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/21/2019 at 08:45 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      171-10-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/21/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      177-11-17 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/21/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      16-2-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/21/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      206-12-18 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/21/2019 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      31-2-18 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/21/2019 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      32-2-18 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/21/2019 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      68-4-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/21/2019 at 11:15 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      160-9-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/21/2019 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      165-12-16 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/21/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      91-4-18 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/22/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      108-6-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/22/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      111-6-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/22/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      183-10-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/22/2019 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      131-7-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/22/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      184-11-18 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/22/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      187-11-18 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/25/2019 at 01:30 PM       Calendar Call
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               State vs.
                                 Mears, Kayla/1198-11-18 Bncr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/26/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Pogue, Justin
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      817-9-17 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      39-3-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      42-3-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/05/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      80-6-17 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/05/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      84-4-18 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/05/2019 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      100-5-18 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/05/2019 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      113-9-17 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/05/2019 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      114-9-17 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/05/2019 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      115-9-17 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/05/2019 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      18-2-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/05/2019 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      19-2-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/05/2019 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      20-2-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/05/2019 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      21-2-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/05/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      165-12-16 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/12/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      3-1-18 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/12/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      197-12-18 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/12/2019 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      139-10-17 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/12/2019 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      140-10-17 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/12/2019 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      141-10-17 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/12/2019 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      207-12-18 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/12/2019 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      208-12-18 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/12/2019 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      209-12-18 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/12/2019 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      100-9-15 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/12/2019 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      123-11-15 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/12/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      145-8-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/12/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      146-8-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/12/2019 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      104-6-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/12/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      187-10-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/12/2019 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      177-10-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/12/2019 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      148-8-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/13/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      176-10-18 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/13/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      38-3-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/13/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      4-1-18 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/13/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      6-1-18 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/13/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      7-1-18 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/13/2019 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      164-9-18 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/13/2019 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      122-7-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/13/2019 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      123-7-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/13/2019 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      124-7-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/13/2019 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      125-7-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/13/2019 at 01:15 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      127-7-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/19/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      198-12-18 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/19/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      47-4-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/19/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      45-4-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/19/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      46-4-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/19/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      55-4-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/19/2019 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      92-4-18 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/19/2019 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      51-4-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/19/2019 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      179-10-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/19/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      69-4-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/19/2019 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      112-6-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/19/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      48-4-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/19/2019 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      34-3-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/19/2019 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      43-4-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/19/2019 at 04:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      201-12-18 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  01/09/2020 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      106-5-18 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  01/09/2020 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      82-5-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  01/09/2020 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      118-5-18 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  01/09/2020 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      195-12-18 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  01/09/2020 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      58-4-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  01/09/2020 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      137-10-17 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  01/09/2020 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      35-3-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  01/09/2020 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      191-11-18 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  01/09/2020 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      199-12-17 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  01/09/2020 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      32-3-17 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  01/09/2020 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      64-4-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  01/09/2020 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      65-4-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  01/09/2020 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      66-4-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  01/09/2020 at 04:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      25-2-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  01/09/2020 at 04:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      26-2-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  01/09/2020 at 04:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      27-2-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  01/10/2020 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      2-1-18 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  01/10/2020 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      77-3-18 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  01/10/2020 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      60-5-17 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  01/10/2020 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      100-6-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  01/22/2020 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      130-12-14 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  01/23/2020 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      130-12-14 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  01/24/2020 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      130-12-14 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  01/30/2020 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      29-2-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  01/30/2020 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      139-10-17 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  01/30/2020 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      140-10-17 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  01/30/2020 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      141-10-17 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  01/31/2020 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      139-10-17 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  01/31/2020 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      140-10-17 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  01/31/2020 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      141-10-17 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  01/31/2020 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      4-1-18 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  01/31/2020 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      6-1-18 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  01/31/2020 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      7-1-18 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  02/06/2020 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      15-2-17 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  02/06/2020 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      16-2-17 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  02/06/2020 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      140-10-16 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  02/06/2020 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      141-10-16 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  02/06/2020 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      120-9-17 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  02/20/2020 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      4-1-18 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  02/20/2020 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      6-1-18 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  02/20/2020 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      7-1-18 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  02/27/2020 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      32-3-17 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  02/28/2020 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      32-3-17 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  03/19/2020 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      77-4-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  03/19/2020 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      114-6-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  04/02/2020 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      156-10-17 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  04/02/2020 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      157-10-17 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


C. Brigid Lynch

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/30/2019 at 01:15 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Clerk's Office         36-10-19 Wrmh/Mental Health
                               Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               Mental Health Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/01/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   185-8-19 Wmmh/Mental Health
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Mental Health Hearing

  11/01/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   188-8-19 Wmmh/Mental Health
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Mental Health Hearing

  11/01/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   195-9-19 Wmmh/Mental Health
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Mental Health Hearing

  11/01/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   210-9-19 Wmmh/Mental Health
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Mental Health Hearing

  11/01/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   212-9-19 Wmmh/Mental Health
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Mental Health Hearing

  11/01/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   217-10-19 Wmmh/Mental Health
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Mental Health Hearing

  11/01/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   221-10-19 Wmmh/Mental Health
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Mental Health Hearing

  11/01/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   222-10-19 Wmmh/Mental Health
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Mental Health Hearing

  11/01/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   224-10-19 Wmmh/Mental Health
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Mental Health Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/08/2019 at 08:45 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   223-10-19 Wmmh/Mental Health
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Mental Health Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/15/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   223-10-19 Wmmh/Mental Health
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Mental Health Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Pietro J. Lynn

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Lamoille
  Civil Division
  ==============
  10/28/2019 at 11:45 AM       Patterson & Smith Construction vs. Fr.Emmanuel (Gr
  Court Room 2                 77-6-18 Lecv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  10/31/2019 at 11:30 AM       Fowler et al vs. Mount Mansfield Modified
  Court Room 2                 529-6-19 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/18/2019 at 08:30 AM       Blondin vs. Town of Milton et al
  Court Room 2                 420-4-17 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/19/2019 at 08:30 AM       Blondin vs. Town of Milton et al
  Court Room 2                 420-4-17 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/20/2019 at 08:30 AM       Blondin vs. Town of Milton et al
  Court Room 2                 420-4-17 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/21/2019 at 08:30 AM       Blondin vs. Town of Milton et al
  Court Room 2                 420-4-17 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/22/2019 at 08:30 AM       Blondin vs. Town of Milton et al
  Court Room 2                 420-4-17 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/25/2019 at 11:00 AM       Mahoney vs. Beacon Hill Builders &
  Court Room 1                 196-11-17 Lecv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy Tomasi
                               Motion Hearing

  11/25/2019 at 01:30 PM       Koper vs. Bourne
  Court Room 1                 98-5-19 Lecv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy Tomasi
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/03/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Chilafoux, Travis
  Court Room 1                 159-4-15 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Chilafoux, Travis
  Court Room 1                 159-4-15 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/12/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Chilafoux, Travis
  Court Room 1                 159-4-15 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/13/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Chilafoux, Travis
  Court Room 1                 159-4-15 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names