Court Calendar By Attorney Last Name
L


Last Names Beginning With L



Aileen L. Lachs
Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  08/10/2016 at 09:00 AM       Bank of America, N.A. vs. Work et al
  Room 2                       52-1-13 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Civil Division
  ==============
  09/15/2016 at 01:45 PM       Wells Fargo Bank vs. Helton-Higgins et al
  Room s                       298-5-15 Rdcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Amanda Lafferty

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Environmental Division
  at Costello Courthouse
  08/01/2016 at 10:30 AM       South Burlington v Rieley Cohen Partnership
                               36-4-16 Vtec/Environmental
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas G. Walsh
                               Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Environmental Division
  08/08/2016 at 11:30 AM       Highland Dev. Co, LLC & JAM Golf
                               194-10-03 Vtec/Environmental
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas S. Durkin
                               Conference

  08/08/2016 at 11:30 AM       JAM Golf Long Dr SD Applic Completeness
                               38-3-11 Vtec/Environmental
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas S. Durkin
                               Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Environmental Division
  08/29/2016 at 11:00 AM       Ring 85 Depot Street Conditional Use
                               138-11-15 Vtec/Environmental
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas G. Walsh
                               Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Jennifer J. Lajoie

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/02/2016 at 08:30 AM       Fastman vs. Posner
  Room 1B                      352-4-10 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Patrick Lamb

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/27/2016 at 08:30 AM       Calendar Call
  Room 2B                      Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               State vs.
                                 Monica, John A./3254-9-15 Cncr
                                 Cameron, Bruce W./675-2-16 Cncr
                                 Monica, John A./1220-4-16 Cncr
                                 Bombard, Martin M./1295-4-16 Cncr
                                 Bombard, Martin M./1723-5-16 Cncr
                                 Paquette, Chad L./1836-5-16 Cncr
                                 Paquette, Chad L./1920-6-16 Cncr
                                 Baker, Kimberly/2123-6-16 Cncr

  07/27/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Paquette, Chad L.
  Room 2B                      1836-5-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               Motion Hearing

  07/27/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Paquette, Chad L.
  Room 2B                      1920-6-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               Motion Hearing

  07/27/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Edwards, Kadeen K.
  Room 2B                      3859-10-15 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               Sentencing Hearing

  07/27/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Edwards, Kadeen K.
  Room 2B                      3894-10-15 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               Status Conference

  07/27/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Edwards, Kadeen K.
  Room 2B                      55-1-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               Status Conference

  07/27/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Rowe, Jane M.
  Room 2B                      1907-5-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               Status Conference

  07/27/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Rowe, Jane M.
  Room 2B                      1938-6-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               Status Conference

  07/27/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Rowe, Jane M.
  Room 2B                      2079-6-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               Status Conference

  07/27/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Rowe, Jane M.
  Room 2B                      2385-7-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               Status Conference

  07/27/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Edwards, Kadeen K.
  Room 2B                      3632-10-14 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               VOP Sentencing Hearing

  07/27/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Milbank, John L.
  Room 2A                      209-6-16 Cncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

  07/27/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Milbank, John L.
  Room 2A                      1878-5-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Civ Susp Final/Motion

  07/27/2016 at 09:30 AM       Calendar Call
  Room 2B                      Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               State vs.
                                 Morgan, James M./2443-7-16 Cncr

  07/27/2016 at 10:30 AM       Arraignment
  Room 1C                      Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               State vs.
                                 al Case/2548-7-16 Cncr

  07/27/2016 at 01:00 PM       Calendar Call
  Room 2B                      Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               State vs.
                                 Dewey, Alexander D./766-3-14 Cncr
                                 Ducharme, Kristin/880-3-14 Cncr
                                 Lamb, Chad/4395-12-14 Cncr
                                 Dewey, Alexander D./1721-5-15 Cncr
                                 Abad, Michael J./3362-9-15 Cncr
                                 Bushell, Connor/4074-11-15 Cncr
                                 Brown, Tyler D./4478-12-15 Cncr
                                 Pecor, Kyle R./1084-4-16 Cncr
                                 Pecor, Kyle R./1454-5-16 Cncr
                                 Vantine, Scott A./1489-5-16 Cncr
                                 Smith, Peter M./1715-5-16 Cncr
                                 Olds, Joseph A./1899-5-16 Cncr
                                 Larocque, Brian J./2160-6-16 Cncr
                                 Larocque, Brian J./2112-6-16 Cncr
                                 Pecor, Kyle R./2179-6-16 Cncr
                                 Perry, Melissa M./2221-6-16 Cncr
                                 Skowron, Jason/2231-6-16 Cncr
                                 North, Richard D. Jr./2308-6-16 Cncr
                                 Leclair, Joseph L./2310-6-16 Cncr

  07/27/2016 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Vantine, Scott A.
  Room 2B                      2885-8-15 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               VOP Status Conference

  07/27/2016 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Comolli, Crystal
  Room 2A                      186-5-16 Cncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

  07/27/2016 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Comolli, Crystal
  Room 2A                      1692-5-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Motion Hearing

  07/27/2016 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Comolli, Crystal
  Room 2A                      186-5-16 Cncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/28/2016 at 08:30 AM       Arraignment
  Room 2B                      Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               State vs.
                                 al Case/2625-7-16 Cncr
                                 al Case/2603-7-16 Cncr
                                 al Case/2657-7-16 Cncr

  07/28/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Pepper, Andrew R.
  Room 2B                      273-7-16 Cncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Civil Suspension Preliminary Hearing

  07/28/2016 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Goldberg, Jeffrey A.
  Room 2A                      22-1-15 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               Motion Hearing

  07/28/2016 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Goldberg, Jeffrey A.
  Room 2A                      254-1-15 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               Motion Hearing

  07/28/2016 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Goldberg, Jeffrey A.
  Room 2A                      270-1-15 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               Motion Hearing

  07/28/2016 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Goldberg, Jeffrey A.
  Room 2A                      682-3-15 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               Motion Hearing

  07/28/2016 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Goldberg, Jeffrey A.
  Room 2A                      851-3-15 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               Motion Hearing

  07/28/2016 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Edson, Melissa A.
  Room 2A                      1215-4-15 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               Sentencing Hearing

  07/28/2016 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Edson, Melissa A.
  Room 2A                      4373-12-14 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               Status Conference

  07/28/2016 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Edson, Melissa A.
  Room 2A                      868-3-15 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               Status Conference

  07/28/2016 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Edson, Melissa A.
  Room 2A                      1618-5-15 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               Status Conference

  07/28/2016 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Edson, Melissa A.
  Room 2A                      3133-9-15 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               Status Conference

  07/28/2016 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Goldberg, Jeffrey A.
  Room 2A                      3920-9-15 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               Status Conference

  07/28/2016 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Goldberg, Jeffrey A.
  Room 2A                      875-3-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               Status Conference

  07/28/2016 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Goldberg, Jeffrey A.
  Room 2A                      1676-5-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               Status Conference

  07/28/2016 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Goldberg, Jeffrey L.
  Room 2A                      1762-5-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               Status Conference

  07/28/2016 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Goldberg, Jeffrey L.
  Room 2A                      1958-6-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               Status Conference

  07/28/2016 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Goldberg, Jeffrey L.
  Room 2A                      2103-6-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               Status Conference

  07/28/2016 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Goldberg, Jeffrey L.
  Room 2A                      2252-6-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               Status Conference

  07/28/2016 at 01:30 PM       State vs. West, Richard A.
  Room 2B                      1241-4-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Status Conference

  07/28/2016 at 01:30 PM       State vs. West, Richard A.
  Room 2B                      1325-4-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Status Conference

  07/28/2016 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Raymond, James P.
  Room 2A                      137-1-13 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               Treat Court Status Conference

  07/28/2016 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Parry, Ethan D.
  Room 2A                      2397-6-13 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               Treat Court Status Conference

  07/28/2016 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Parry, Ethan D.
  Room 2A                      2735-7-13 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               Treat Court Status Conference

  07/28/2016 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Parry, Ethan D.
  Room 2A                      3845-8-13 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               Treat Court Status Conference

  07/28/2016 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Casselman, Brett T.
  Room 2A                      4526-10-13 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               Treat Court Status Conference

  07/28/2016 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Dion, Philip E.
  Room 2A                      4751-10-13 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               Treat Court Status Conference

  07/28/2016 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Whitehouse, James P. II
  Room 2A                      5-1-14 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               Treat Court Status Conference

  07/28/2016 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Perkins, Justin L.
  Room 2A                      776-3-14 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               Treat Court Status Conference

  07/28/2016 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Raymond, James P.
  Room 2A                      775-3-14 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               Treat Court Status Conference

  07/28/2016 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Perkins, Justin L.
  Room 2A                      882-3-14 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               Treat Court Status Conference

  07/28/2016 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Perkins, Justin L.
  Room 2A                      1173-4-14 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               Treat Court Status Conference

  07/28/2016 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Parry, Ethan D.
  Room 2A                      1098-4-14 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               Treat Court Status Conference

  07/28/2016 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Raymond, James P.
  Room 2A                      1775-5-14 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               Treat Court Status Conference

  07/28/2016 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Perkins, Justin L.
  Room 2A                      1881-5-14 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               Treat Court Status Conference

  07/28/2016 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Perkins, Justin L.
  Room 2A                      2295-7-14 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               Treat Court Status Conference

  07/28/2016 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Raymond, James P.
  Room 2A                      2359-7-14 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               Treat Court Status Conference

  07/28/2016 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Perkins, Justin L.
  Room 2A                      3042-8-14 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               Treat Court Status Conference

  07/28/2016 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Johnson, Beth L.
  Room 2A                      4301-12-14 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               Treat Court Status Conference

  07/28/2016 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Johnson, Beth L.
  Room 2A                      4593-12-14 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               Treat Court Status Conference

  07/28/2016 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Johnson, Beth L.
  Room 2A                      174-1-15 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               Treat Court Status Conference

  07/28/2016 at 02:30 PM       State vs. St. Amour, Jacob
  Room 2A                      1249-4-15 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               Treat Court Status Conference

  07/28/2016 at 02:30 PM       State vs. St. Amour, Jacob
  Room 2A                      1545-5-15 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               Treat Court Status Conference

  07/28/2016 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Manning, Stacie
  Room 2A                      2543-7-15 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               Treat Court Status Conference

  07/28/2016 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Raymond, James P.
  Room 2A                      2820-8-15 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               Treat Court Status Conference

  07/28/2016 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Rich, Michael J.
  Room 2A                      3086-9-15 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               Treat Court Status Conference

  07/28/2016 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Bowen, Theodore S. Jr.
  Room 2A                      3694-10-15 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               Treat Court Status Conference

  07/28/2016 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Manning, Stacie
  Room 2A                      3989-10-15 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               Treat Court Status Conference

  07/28/2016 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Bowen, Theodore S. Jr.
  Room 2A                      4253-11-15 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               Treat Court Status Conference

  07/28/2016 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Emery, Laura A.
  Room 2A                      648-2-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               Treat Court Status Conference

  07/28/2016 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Gines-Reyes, Roberto A.
  Room 2B                      3314-9-15 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Review of Conditions

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/29/2016 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Terjelian, Matthew R.
  Room 2A                      492-2-14 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               Motion Hearing

  07/29/2016 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Fields, Ian D.
  Room 2A                      288-1-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               Status Conference

  07/29/2016 at 10:30 AM       State of Vermont vs. Cione, Joel M.
  Room 2B                      20-5-16 Cncm/Civil Miscellaneous
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Status Conference

  07/29/2016 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Maynard, Michelle R. aka SPENCE
  Room 2A                      4097-11-14 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               Treat Court Status Conference

  07/29/2016 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Parry, Ethan D.
  Room 2A                      2397-6-13 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               Motion Hearing

  07/29/2016 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Parry, Ethan D.
  Room 2A                      2735-7-13 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               Motion Hearing

  07/29/2016 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Parry, Ethan D.
  Room 2A                      3845-8-13 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               Motion Hearing

  07/29/2016 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Parry, Ethan D.
  Room 2A                      1098-4-14 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               Motion Hearing

  07/29/2016 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Walker, Jamal C.
  Room 2A                      1010-3-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               Status Conference

  07/29/2016 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Walker, Jamal C.
  Room 2A                      1161-4-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               Status Conference

  07/29/2016 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Walker, Jamal C.
  Room 2A                      1219-4-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               Status Conference

  07/29/2016 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Walker, Jamal C.
  Room 2A                      1594-5-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               Status Conference

  07/29/2016 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Walker, Jamal C.
  Room 2A                      1605-5-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               Status Conference

  07/29/2016 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Walker, Jamal C.
  Room 2A                      2006-6-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               Status Conference

  07/29/2016 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Boardman, Tracy D.
  Room 2B                      1075-3-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/01/2016 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Bristol, James L. Jr.
  Room 2B                      1943-6-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Comp Status Hrg

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/03/2016 at 08:30 AM       Calendar Call
  Room 2B                      Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               State vs.
                                 Mayo, Samantha/3637-10-15 Cncr
                                 Blair, Gregory/1603-5-16 Cncr
                                 Lake, Chloe B./1961-6-16 Cncr
                                 Coolum, Nicole A./2381-7-16 Cncr
                                 Lake, Chloe B./2528-7-16 Cncr

  08/03/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Coderre, Brock M.
  Room 2B                      1305-4-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Change of plea

  08/03/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Coderre, Brock M.
  Room 2B                      1326-4-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Change of plea

  08/03/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Blair, Gregory
  Room 2B                      159-4-16 Cncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

  08/03/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Irish, Alan
  Room 2A                      151-4-16 Cncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

  08/03/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Irish, Alan
  Room 2A                      1301-4-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Civ Susp Final/Motion

  08/03/2016 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Abdullehi, Abdullahi
  Room 2B                      1358-4-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

  08/03/2016 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Abdullehi, Abdullahi
  Room 2B                      1752-5-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

  08/03/2016 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Abdullehi, Abdullahi
  Room 2B                      1869-5-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

  08/03/2016 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Abdullehi, Abdullahi
  Room 2B                      1887-5-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

  08/03/2016 at 01:00 PM       Calendar Call
  Room 2B                      Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               State vs.
                                 Webbley, Megan A./4030-11-15 Cncr
                                 Webbley, Megan A./4196-11-15 Cncr
                                 Webbley, Megan A./4454-12-15 Cncr
                                 Webbley, Megan A./726-3-16 Cncr
                                 Goodspeed, Danny L./944-3-16 Cncr
                                 Maynard, Michelle R. aka SPENCE/1073-4-16 Cncr
                                 Goodspeed, Danny L./1129-4-16 Cncr
                                 Coleman, Gary J./1215-4-16 Cncr
                                 Maynard, Michelle R. aka SPENCE/1856-5-16 Cncr
                                 Miller, Jean A./2035-6-16 Cncr
                                 Conroy, Frederk/2129-6-16 Cncr
                                 Bowen, Theodore S. Jr./2345-7-16 Cncr
                                 Vien, Marc S. Jr./2371-7-16 Cncr
                                 Patnode, Heather R./2351-7-16 Cncr
                                 Anderson, Amie/2422-7-16 Cncr
                                 Krause, Amanda L./2462-7-16 Cncr

  08/03/2016 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Goodspeed, Danny L.
  Room 2B                      771-3-15 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               VOP Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/04/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Williams, Brendan O.
  Room 2A                      496-2-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               Status Conference

  08/04/2016 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Costello, Wade R. II
  Room 2A                      1432-4-14 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               Sentencing Hearing

  08/04/2016 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Costello, Wade R. II
  Room 2A                      3368-9-14 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               Sentencing Hearing

  08/04/2016 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Costello, Wade R. II
  Room 2A                      4345-11-15 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               Sentencing Hearing

  08/04/2016 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Costello, Wade R. II
  Room 2A                      3376-9-15 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               Status Conference

  08/04/2016 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Costello, Wade R. II
  Room 2A                      1428-4-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               Status Conference

  08/04/2016 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Jenne, William A.
  Room 2B                      4365-11-15 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

  08/04/2016 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Melrose, Reginald E.
  Room 2B                      1542-5-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

  08/04/2016 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Seagroves, Christopher M.
  Room 2B                      2813-8-15 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Motion Hearing

  08/04/2016 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Seagroves, Christopher M.
  Room 2B                      4490-12-15 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Motion Hearing

  08/04/2016 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Seagroves, Christopher M.
  Room 2B                      723-3-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Motion Hearing

  08/04/2016 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Pecor, Kyle R.
  Room 2                       1628-5-12 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               Treat Court Status Conference

  08/04/2016 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Pecor, Kyle R.
  Room 2                       3246-8-13 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               Treat Court Status Conference

  08/04/2016 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Richer, Amber M. aka PALUMBO
  Room 2                       4595-10-13 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               Treat Court Status Conference

  08/04/2016 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Richer, Amber M. aka PALUMBO
  Room 2                       4628-10-13 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               Treat Court Status Conference

  08/04/2016 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Gaboriault, Eva
  Room 2                       4798-11-13 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               Treat Court Status Conference

  08/04/2016 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Richer, Amber M. aka PALUMBO
  Room 2                       5030-11-13 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               Treat Court Status Conference

  08/04/2016 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Fuller, Jennifer
  Room 2                       5397-12-13 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               Treat Court Status Conference

  08/04/2016 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Richer, Amber M. aka PALUMBO
  Room 2                       52-1-14 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               Treat Court Status Conference

  08/04/2016 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Richer, Amber M. aka PALUMBO
  Room 2                       359-2-14 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               Treat Court Status Conference

  08/04/2016 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Fuller, Jennifer
  Room 2                       489-2-14 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               Treat Court Status Conference

  08/04/2016 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Smith, Russell
  Room 2                       718-3-14 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               Treat Court Status Conference

  08/04/2016 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Smith, Russell
  Room 2                       743-3-14 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               Treat Court Status Conference

  08/04/2016 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Smith, Russell
  Room 2                       945-3-14 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               Treat Court Status Conference

  08/04/2016 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Richer, Amber M. aka PALUMBO
  Room 2                       1154-4-14 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               Treat Court Status Conference

  08/04/2016 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Gaboriault, Eva
  Room 2                       2104-6-14 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               Treat Court Status Conference

  08/04/2016 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Smith, Russell
  Room 2                       2490-7-14 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               Treat Court Status Conference

  08/04/2016 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Putnam, Walter J.
  Room 2                       3869-10-14 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               Treat Court Status Conference

  08/04/2016 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Smith, Russell
  Room 2                       4731-12-14 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               Treat Court Status Conference

  08/04/2016 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Goldberg, Jeffrey A.
  Room 2                       22-1-15 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               Treat Court Status Conference

  08/04/2016 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Goldberg, Jeffrey A.
  Room 2                       254-1-15 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               Treat Court Status Conference

  08/04/2016 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Goldberg, Jeffrey A.
  Room 2                       270-1-15 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               Treat Court Status Conference

  08/04/2016 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Goldberg, Jeffrey A.
  Room 2                       682-3-15 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               Treat Court Status Conference

  08/04/2016 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Goldberg, Jeffrey A.
  Room 2                       851-3-15 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               Treat Court Status Conference

  08/04/2016 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Barber, Michael H.
  Room 2                       1880-6-15 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               Treat Court Status Conference

  08/04/2016 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Barber, Michael H.
  Room 2                       2184-7-15 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               Treat Court Status Conference

  08/04/2016 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Vintinner, Corinne
  Room 2                       2824-8-15 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               Treat Court Status Conference

  08/04/2016 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Goldberg, Jeffrey A.
  Room 2                       3920-9-15 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               Treat Court Status Conference

  08/04/2016 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Richer, Amber M. aka PALUMBO
  Room 2                       4125-11-15 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               Treat Court Status Conference

  08/04/2016 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Richer, Amber M. aka PALUMBO
  Room 2                       4412-12-15 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               Treat Court Status Conference

  08/04/2016 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Richer, Amber M. aka PALUMBO
  Room 2                       4502-12-15 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               Treat Court Status Conference

  08/04/2016 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Fuller, Jennifer
  Room 2                       4633-12-15 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               Treat Court Status Conference

  08/04/2016 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Coolum, Nicole A.
  Room 2                       4672-12-15 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               Treat Court Status Conference

  08/04/2016 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Barber, Michael H.
  Room 2                       199-1-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               Treat Court Status Conference

  08/04/2016 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Richer, Amber M. aka PALUMBO
  Room 2                       192-1-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               Treat Court Status Conference

  08/04/2016 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Richer, Amber M. aka PALUMBO
  Room 2                       357-2-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               Treat Court Status Conference

  08/04/2016 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Coolum, Nicole A.
  Room 2                       461-2-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               Treat Court Status Conference

  08/04/2016 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Goldberg, Jeffrey A.
  Room 2                       875-3-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               Treat Court Status Conference

  08/04/2016 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Barber, Michael H.
  Room 2                       1311-4-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               Treat Court Status Conference

  08/04/2016 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Richer, Amber M. aka PALUMBO
  Room 2                       1537-5-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               Treat Court Status Conference

  08/04/2016 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Goldberg, Jeffrey A.
  Room 2                       1676-5-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               Treat Court Status Conference

  08/04/2016 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Richer, Amber M. aka PALUMBO
  Room 2                       1677-5-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               Treat Court Status Conference

  08/04/2016 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Goldberg, Jeffrey L.
  Room 2                       1762-5-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               Treat Court Status Conference

  08/04/2016 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Goldberg, Jeffrey L.
  Room 2                       1958-6-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               Treat Court Status Conference

  08/04/2016 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Goldberg, Jeffrey L.
  Room 2                       2103-6-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               Treat Court Status Conference

  08/04/2016 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Goldberg, Jeffrey L.
  Room 2                       2252-6-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               Treat Court Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/05/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Montgomery, Jervon
  Room 3A                      3987-10-15 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Motion Hearing

  08/05/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Smith, Jeremiah A.
  Room 3A                      2824-8-14 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               VOP Status Conference

  08/05/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Smith, Jeremiah A.
  Room 3A                      4611-12-14 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               VOP Status Conference

  08/05/2016 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Nicholson, Zachary D.
  Room 2A                      618-2-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               Change of plea

  08/05/2016 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Farnsworth, William J.
  Room 2A                      2075-6-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               Status Conference

  08/05/2016 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Farnsworth, William J.
  Room 2A                      2466-7-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               Status Conference

  08/05/2016 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Farnsworth, William J.
  Room 2A                      4567-12-15 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               VOP Status Conference

  08/05/2016 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Merchant, Michael J.
  Room 2B                      130-1-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Sentencing Hearing

  08/05/2016 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Bryant, Paul S.
  Room 2B                      3210-9-14 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               VOP Status Conference

  08/05/2016 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Coleman, Patrick M.
  Room 2B                      404-2-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Sentencing Hearing

  08/05/2016 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Foy, Shawn P.
  Room 2B                      824-3-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Status Conference

  08/05/2016 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Raduechel, Kylee
  Room 3A                      722-3-15 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

  08/05/2016 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Raduechel, Kylee
  Room 3A                      830-3-15 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

  08/05/2016 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Raduechel, Kylee
  Room 3A                      791-3-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

  08/05/2016 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Raduechel, Kylee
  Room 3A                      2354-7-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/08/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Allen, Douglas
  Room 2A                      104-1-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

  08/08/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Allen, Douglas
  Room 2A                      1870-5-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

  08/08/2016 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Delaware, Randall W.
  Room 2B                      943-3-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas G. Walsh
                               Other

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/10/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Mack, Marie
  Room 2B                      1213-4-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Status Conference

  08/10/2016 at 09:30 AM       Arraignment
  Room 2B                      Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               State vs.
                                  Case/2590-7-16 Cncr

  08/10/2016 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Gines-Reyes, Roberto A.
  Room 2B                      2214-6-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Review of Conditions

  08/10/2016 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Gines-Reyes, Roberto A.
  Room 2B                      2552-7-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Review of Conditions

  08/10/2016 at 09:30 AM       State vs. MacDonald, Leslie G.
  Room 2B                      250-7-16 Cncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

  08/10/2016 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Gines-Reyes, Roberto A.
  Room 2B                      257-7-16 Cncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

  08/10/2016 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Gines-Reyes, Roberto A.
  Room 2B                      2423-7-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Civ Susp Final/Motion

  08/10/2016 at 09:30 AM       State vs. MacDonald, Leslie G.
  Room 2B                      2442-7-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Civ Susp Final/Motion

  08/10/2016 at 09:30 AM       State vs. MacDonald, Leslie G.
  Room 2B                      333-1-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Status Conference

  08/10/2016 at 01:00 PM       Calendar Call
  Room 2B                      Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               State vs.
                                 Bessette, Leonard M./1380-4-16 Cncr
                                 Bessette, Leonard M./1535-5-16 Cncr
                                 Siple, Justine C./1699-5-16 Cncr
                                 Wilson, Grace/2414-7-16 Cncr

  08/10/2016 at 01:00 PM       Confidential Case
  Room 2B                      1685-5-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Criminal Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/11/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Rayta, Richard P. III
  Room 2A                      3756-10-15 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               Status Conference

  08/11/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Rayta, Richard P. III
  Room 2A                      1386-4-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               Status Conference

  08/11/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Rayta, Richard P. III
  Room 2A                      1377-4-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               Status Conference

  08/11/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Rayta, Richard P. III
  Room 2A                      1519-5-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               Status Conference

  08/11/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Rayta, Richard P. III
  Room 2A                      1518-5-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               Status Conference

  08/11/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Rayta, Richard P. III
  Room 2A                      1585-5-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               Status Conference

  08/11/2016 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Donaghy, Peggy
  Room 2A                      2054-6-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               Motion Hearing

  08/11/2016 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Martel, Leah A.
  Room 2A                      5175-11-13 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               Treat Court Status Conference

  08/11/2016 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Martel, Leah A.
  Room 2A                      5381-12-13 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               Treat Court Status Conference

  08/11/2016 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Martel, Leah A.
  Room 2A                      236-1-14 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               Treat Court Status Conference

  08/11/2016 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Martel, Leah A.
  Room 2A                      1266-4-14 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               Treat Court Status Conference

  08/11/2016 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Klein, Kyla
  Room 2A                      4451-12-14 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               Treat Court Status Conference

  08/11/2016 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Weston, Jennifer R.
  Room 2A                      2055-6-15 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               Treat Court Status Conference

  08/11/2016 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Klein, Kyla
  Room 2A                      2170-6-15 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               Treat Court Status Conference

  08/11/2016 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Klein, Kyla
  Room 2A                      2273-7-15 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               Treat Court Status Conference

  08/11/2016 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Weston, Jennifer R.
  Room 2A                      3561-10-15 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               Treat Court Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/12/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Cox, Joseph
  Room 2B                      3860-10-15 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               Change of plea

  08/12/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Cox, Joseph
  Room 2B                      1107-4-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               Change of plea

  08/12/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Cox, Joseph
  Room 2B                      2157-6-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               Change of plea

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/15/2016 at 01:30 PM       Arraignment
  Room 2A                      Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               State vs.
                                 Gines-Reyes, Roberto A./2423-7-16 Cncr

  08/15/2016 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Gines-Reyes, Roberto A.
  Room 2A                      3314-9-15 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               Status Conference

  08/15/2016 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Gines-Reyes, Roberto A.
  Room 2A                      2072-6-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               Status Conference

  08/15/2016 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Gines-Reyes, Roberto A.
  Room 2A                      2214-6-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               Status Conference

  08/15/2016 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Gines-Reyes, Roberto A.
  Room 2A                      2423-7-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               Status Conference

  08/15/2016 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Ives, Joshua A.
  Room 2B                      649-2-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Motion Hearing

  08/15/2016 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Hayes, Timothy K.
  Room 2A                      594-2-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/17/2016 at 08:30 AM       Calendar Call
  Room 2B                      Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               State vs.
                                 Belai, Senai/2921-8-15 Cncr
                                 Johnson, Beth L./4790-12-15 Cncr
                                 Helfman, Jared/1052-3-16 Cncr
                                 Palkimas, Brent R./1323-4-16 Cncr
                                 Beane, Chad M./1797-5-16 Cncr
                                 Johnson, Beth L./1841-5-16 Cncr
                                 Johnson, Beth L./1912-5-16 Cncr
                                 Johnson, Beth L./1818-5-16 Cncr
                                 Davis, Jesse N./2366-7-16 Cncr
                                 Johnson, Beth L./2419-7-16 Cncr

  08/17/2016 at 09:30 AM       Calendar Call
  Room 2B                      Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               State vs.
                                 Riegel, Veronica/1210-4-15 Cncr
                                 Burt, Chad/2479-7-16 Cncr

  08/17/2016 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Place, Shawn C.
  Room 2A                      223-6-16 Cncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

  08/17/2016 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Place, Shawn C.
  Room 2A                      2119-6-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Civ Susp Final/Motion

  08/17/2016 at 01:00 PM       Calendar Call
  Room 2B                      Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               State vs.
                                 Thayer, Amanda R./1166-4-16 Cncr
                                 Echols, Cody/1934-6-16 Cncr
                                 Thayer, Amanda R./1956-6-16 Cncr
                                 Peake, Kayce A./2372-7-16 Cncr
                                 Harris, Cheryl A. AKA Worthen/2492-7-16 Cncr

  08/17/2016 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Kintop, Benjamin
  Room 2A                      230-6-16 Cncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

  08/17/2016 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Kintop, Benjamin
  Room 2A                      2219-6-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Civ Susp Final/Motion

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/18/2016 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Hines, Bruce A.
  Room 2B                      2037-6-14 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Status Conference

  08/18/2016 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Hines, Bruce A.
  Room 2B                      2984-8-14 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Status Conference

  08/18/2016 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Jodoin, Michael L.
  Room 2B                      1637-5-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Status Conference

  08/18/2016 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Kandzior, Heather L.
  Room 2B                      1838-5-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Status Conference

  08/18/2016 at 03:30 PM       State vs. LeBlanc, Andrew R.
  Room 2B                      1351-4-12 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               VOP Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/19/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Jarvis, William J. II
  Room 2B                      3274-9-14 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Jury Draw Status Conference

  08/19/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Tayib, Mohamed
  Room 2B                      3611-10-15 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Jury Draw Status Conference

  08/19/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Cox, Joseph
  Room 2B                      3860-10-15 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Jury Draw Status Conference

  08/19/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Emery, Robert W.
  Room 2B                      4244-11-15 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Jury Draw Status Conference

  08/19/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Ducharme, Kaitlin
  Room 2B                      4747-12-15 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Jury Draw Status Conference

  08/19/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Lafountaine, Todd M.
  Room 2B                      1082-4-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Jury Draw Status Conference

  08/19/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. LaCross, Shaun M.
  Room 2B                      1090-4-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Jury Draw Status Conference

  08/19/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Korpi, Ingrid Y.
  Room 2B                      1226-4-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Jury Draw Status Conference

  08/19/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Jarvis, William II
  Room 2B                      1045-3-14 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Status Conference

  08/19/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Jarvis, William J. II
  Room 2B                      1205-4-14 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Status Conference

  08/19/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Jarvis, William J. II
  Room 2B                      1495-5-14 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Status Conference

  08/19/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Jarvis, William J. II
  Room 2B                      3011-8-14 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Status Conference

  08/19/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Jarvis, William J. II
  Room 2B                      1613-5-15 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Status Conference

  08/19/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. LaCross, Shaun M.
  Room 2B                      487-2-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Status Conference

  08/19/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Cox, Joseph
  Room 2B                      1107-4-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Status Conference

  08/19/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Emery, Robert W.
  Room 2B                      1509-5-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Status Conference

  08/19/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Korpi, Ingrid Y.
  Room 2B                      1911-5-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Status Conference

  08/19/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Lafountaine, Todd M.
  Room 2B                      1945-6-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Status Conference

  08/19/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Cox, Joseph
  Room 2B                      2157-6-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Status Conference

  08/19/2016 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Richland, Kent Jr.
  Room 2B                      4300-9-13 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Sentencing Hearing

  08/19/2016 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Richland, Kent Jr.
  Room 2B                      1354-4-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Sentencing Hearing

  08/19/2016 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Cook, Zachary J.
  Room 2B                      4806-11-13 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Status Conference

  08/19/2016 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Cook, Zachary J.
  Room 2B                      2515-7-14 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Status Conference

  08/19/2016 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Richland, Kent Jr.
  Room 2B                      4162-11-14 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Status Conference

  08/19/2016 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Richland, Kent Jr.
  Room 2B                      904-3-15 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Status Conference

  08/19/2016 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Cook, Zachary J.
  Room 2B                      3875-10-15 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Status Conference

  08/19/2016 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Cook, Zachary J.
  Room 2B                      4206-11-15 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Status Conference

  08/19/2016 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Cook, Zachary J.
  Room 2B                      174-1-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Status Conference

  08/19/2016 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Casey, George
  Room 2A                      926-3-13 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               VOP Merits Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/22/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Jarvis, William J. II
  Room 3A                      3274-9-14 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Jury Drawing

  08/22/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Tayib, Mohamed
  Room 3A                      3611-10-15 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Jury Drawing

  08/22/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Cox, Joseph
  Room 3A                      3860-10-15 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Jury Drawing

  08/22/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Emery, Robert W.
  Room 3A                      4244-11-15 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Jury Drawing

  08/22/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Ducharme, Kaitlin
  Room 3A                      4747-12-15 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Jury Drawing

  08/22/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Lafountaine, Todd M.
  Room 3A                      1082-4-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Jury Drawing

  08/22/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. LaCross, Shaun M.
  Room 3A                      1090-4-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Jury Drawing

  08/22/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Korpi, Ingrid Y.
  Room 3A                      1226-4-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Jury Drawing

  08/22/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Jarvis, William II
  Room 3A                      1045-3-14 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

  08/22/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Jarvis, William J. II
  Room 3A                      1205-4-14 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

  08/22/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Jarvis, William J. II
  Room 3A                      1495-5-14 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

  08/22/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Jarvis, William J. II
  Room 3A                      3011-8-14 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

  08/22/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Jarvis, William J. II
  Room 3A                      1613-5-15 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

  08/22/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. LaCross, Shaun M.
  Room 3A                      487-2-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

  08/22/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Cox, Joseph
  Room 3A                      1107-4-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

  08/22/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Emery, Robert W.
  Room 3A                      1509-5-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

  08/22/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Korpi, Ingrid Y.
  Room 3A                      1911-5-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

  08/22/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Lafountaine, Todd M.
  Room 3A                      1945-6-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

  08/22/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Cox, Joseph
  Room 3A                      2157-6-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/23/2016 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Davis, Robert T. Jr.
  Room 2A                      1825-5-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Change of plea

  08/23/2016 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Schneider, Skylar
  Room 2A                      3589-10-14 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               VOP Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/24/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Larkin, Cara
  Room 2A                      1483-5-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Sentencing Hearing

  08/24/2016 at 08:30 AM       Calendar Call
  Room 2B                      Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               State vs.
                                 Allard, Torrey/1619-5-16 Cncr
                                 Bushey, Tyler/1824-5-16 Cncr
                                 Sterges, Brett/2634-7-16 Cncr

  08/24/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Vehabovic, Armin
  Room 2B                      1761-5-15 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               VOP Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/25/2016 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Smith, Vernon H.
  Room 2B                      4073-11-15 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/29/2016 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Smith, Dennis D.
  Room 2A                      1004-3-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/30/2016 at 03:30 PM       State vs. LeBlanc, Andrew R.
  Room 2A                      1351-4-12 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               VOP Merits Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/31/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Peterson, Duane L.
  Room 2A                      196-5-16 Cncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

  08/31/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Vaughn, John III
  Room 2A                      210-6-16 Cncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

  08/31/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Peterson, Duane L.
  Room 2A                      1819-5-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Civ Susp Final/Motion

  08/31/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Vaughn, John III
  Room 2A                      1994-6-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Civ Susp Final/Motion

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/01/2016 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Cochran, Michele M.
  Room 2B                      3777-10-15 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

  09/01/2016 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Bajura, Silvio
  Room 2B                      709-3-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

  09/01/2016 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Fournier, David
  Room 2B                      753-3-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/09/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Houghton, Francis C.
  Room 2B                      581-2-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Jury Draw Status Conference

  09/09/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Sabin, Robert A.
  Room 2B                      1851-5-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Jury Draw Status Conference

  09/09/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Houghton, Francis C.
  Room 2B                      62-2-16 Cncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Status Conference

  09/09/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Sabin, Robert A.
  Room 2B                      1894-5-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Status Conference

  09/09/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Sabin, Robert A.
  Room 2B                      1929-6-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Status Conference

  09/09/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Sabin, Robert A.
  Room 2B                      1950-6-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Status Conference

  09/09/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Sabin, Robert A.
  Room 2B                      1971-6-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Status Conference

  09/09/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Sabin, Robert A.
  Room 2B                      2018-6-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/12/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Houghton, Francis C.
  Room 3A                      581-2-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Jury Drawing

  09/12/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Sabin, Robert A.
  Room 3A                      1851-5-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Jury Drawing

  09/12/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Houghton, Francis C.
  Room 3A                      62-2-16 Cncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Status Conference

  09/12/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Sabin, Robert A.
  Room 3A                      1894-5-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Status Conference

  09/12/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Sabin, Robert A.
  Room 3A                      1929-6-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Status Conference

  09/12/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Sabin, Robert A.
  Room 3A                      1950-6-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Status Conference

  09/12/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Sabin, Robert A.
  Room 3A                      1971-6-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Status Conference

  09/12/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Sabin, Robert A.
  Room 3A                      2018-6-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/13/2016 at 09:30 AM       State vs. King, Emily J.
  Room 3A                      3219-9-15 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               Status Conference

  09/13/2016 at 09:30 AM       State vs. King, Emily J.
  Room 3A                      3729-10-15 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               Status Conference

  09/13/2016 at 09:30 AM       State vs. King, Emily J.
  Room 3A                      4610-12-15 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               Status Conference

  09/13/2016 at 09:30 AM       State vs. King, Emily J.
  Room 3A                      105-1-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               Status Conference

  09/13/2016 at 09:30 AM       State vs. King, Emily J.
  Room 3A                      596-2-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               Status Conference

  09/13/2016 at 09:30 AM       State vs. King, Emily J.
  Room 3A                      743-3-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               Status Conference

  09/13/2016 at 09:30 AM       State vs. King, Emily J.
  Room 3A                      911-3-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               Status Conference

  09/13/2016 at 09:30 AM       State vs. King, Emily J.
  Room 3A                      1014-3-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/15/2016 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Bigelow, Daniel C.
  Room 2                       389-2-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               Status Conference

  09/15/2016 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Bigelow, Daniel C.
  Room 2                       1556-5-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               Status Conference

  09/15/2016 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Donnell, Theodore W.
  Room 2                       1588-5-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               Status Conference

  09/15/2016 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Spear, John E.
  Room 2                       2024-6-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               Status Conference

  09/15/2016 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Jonas, Tyler E.
  Room 2                       2010-6-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               Status Conference

  09/15/2016 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Troville, Matthew C.
  Room 2                       2099-6-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/13/2016 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Brown, Sharon M.
  Room 2                       4580-12-15 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: No Judge
                               Status Conference

  10/13/2016 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Zanauskas, Charles
  Room 2                       1210-4-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: No Judge
                               Status Conference

  10/13/2016 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Evenson, Krista
  Room 2                       2134-6-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: No Judge
                               Status Conference

  10/13/2016 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Evenson, Krista
  Room 2                       2523-7-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: No Judge
                               Status Conference

  10/13/2016 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Evenson, Krista
  Room 2                       2541-7-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: No Judge
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


James M. LaMonda

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/29/2016 at 09:00 AM       Calendar Call
  Room TT                      Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               State vs.
                                 Rillo, Jacob M/494-4-16 Wncr
                                 Colbeth, Shaun F./597-5-16 Wncr

  07/29/2016 at 09:00 AM       Confidential Case
  Room TT                      531-5-16 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               Criminal Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/01/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Kernehan, Kraig
  Room 1F                      558-5-15 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Harold E. Eaton, Jr.
                               Jury Trial

  08/01/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Kernehan, Kraig
  Room 1F                      715-6-15 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Harold E. Eaton, Jr.
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/02/2016 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       11-2-16 Lejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/02/2016 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       43-10-14 Lejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/02/2016 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       34-5-15 Lejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/02/2016 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       26-5-16 Lejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/03/2016 at 09:45 AM       State vs. Barnaby, Brooke
  Room 1                       530-12-15 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Status Conference

  08/03/2016 at 09:45 AM       State vs. Barnaby, Brooke
  Room 1                       24-1-16 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Status Conference

  08/03/2016 at 09:45 AM       State vs. Barnaby, Brooke
  Room 1                       26-1-16 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Status Conference

  08/03/2016 at 09:45 AM       State vs. Barnaby, Brooke
  Room 1                       49-2-16 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Status Conference

  08/03/2016 at 09:45 AM       State vs. Barnaby, Brooke
  Room 1                       166-5-16 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/04/2016 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       23-4-16 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/04/2016 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       21-3-16 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/04/2016 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       7-2-16 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/04/2016 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       16-2-15 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/04/2016 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       17-2-15 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/04/2016 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       18-2-15 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/04/2016 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       34-6-16 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/04/2016 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       4-2-16 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/04/2016 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       5-2-16 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/04/2016 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       6-2-16 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/04/2016 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       60-9-15 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/04/2016 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       9-2-16 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/04/2016 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       8-2-16 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/04/2016 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       2-1-16 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/05/2016 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       10-2-15 Lejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/05/2016 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       11-2-15 Lejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/08/2016 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Johnston, Fletcher
  Room TT                      1247-11-14 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Treatment Court Hearing

  08/08/2016 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Shwab, Kristina L.
  Room TT                      1249-12-14 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Treatment Court Hearing

  08/08/2016 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Shwab, Kristina L.
  Room TT                      33-1-15 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Treatment Court Hearing

  08/08/2016 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Shwab, Kristina L.
  Room TT                      431-4-15 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Treatment Court Hearing

  08/08/2016 at 02:45 PM       State vs. Lewis, Kendra J.
  Room TT                      967-8-15 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Change of plea

  08/08/2016 at 02:45 PM       State vs. Kurutza, Brooke
  Room TT                      177-2-16 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Change of plea

  08/08/2016 at 02:45 PM       State vs. Bertenshaw, Brian
  Room TT                      434-4-16 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Status Conference

  08/08/2016 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Fordham, Shawn T.
  Room TT                      277-3-16 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Status Conference

  08/08/2016 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Seitz, Eric
  Room TT                      488-4-10 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/09/2016 at 08:00 AM       Arraignment
  Room 1                       Judicial Officer: Claude T. Buttrey
                               State vs.
                                  Case/559-6-16 Wrcr

Washington
  08/09/2016 at 01:00 PM       Calendar Call
  Room TT                      Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               State vs.
                                 Walton, Justin/754-6-16 Wncr

  08/09/2016 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Ritchie, Lawrence
  Room TT                      342-3-16 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               Status Conference

  08/09/2016 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Ritchie, Lawrence
  Room TT                      567-5-16 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               Status Conference

  08/09/2016 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Stelzl, John
  Room TT                      617-5-16 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               Status Conference

  08/09/2016 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Walton, Justin
  Room TT                      760-6-16 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               Status Conference

  Family Division
  ==============
  08/09/2016 at 02:00 PM       Batchelder vs. Flood
  Room 2F                      53-2-16 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Barb Zander
                               Hearing to establish child support

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/10/2016 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Africa, Shaka J.
  Room TT                      438-4-15 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Motion Hearing

  08/10/2016 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Africa, Shaka J.
  Room TT                      581-5-15 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Motion Hearing

  08/10/2016 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Africa, Shaka J.
  Room TT                      1311-10-15 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Motion Hearing

  08/10/2016 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Africa, Shaka J.
  Room TT                      1429-11-15 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Motion Hearing

  08/10/2016 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Pallas, Andrew R.
  Room TT                      1595-12-15 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Status Conference

  08/10/2016 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Pallas, Andrew R.
  Room TT                      73-1-16 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Status Conference

  08/10/2016 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Pallas, Andrew R.
  Room TT                      336-3-16 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Status Conference

  08/10/2016 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Pallas, Andrew R.
  Room TT                      687-6-16 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/11/2016 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 2F                      188-12-14 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/11/2016 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 2F                      1-1-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/11/2016 at 02:00 PM       State vs. White, Danny
  Room TT                      413-4-16 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Change of plea

  08/11/2016 at 02:00 PM       State vs. White, Danny
  Room TT                      432-4-16 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Change of plea

  08/11/2016 at 02:15 PM       State vs. Accomando, James J.
  Room TT                      323-3-16 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Change of plea

  08/11/2016 at 02:15 PM       State vs. Accomando, James J.
  Room TT                      401-4-16 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Change of plea

  08/11/2016 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Noury, Roland
  Room TT                      975-8-15 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Sentencing Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/12/2016 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 2F                      11-1-15 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/12/2016 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 2F                      13-1-15 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/12/2016 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 2F                      149-7-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/12/2016 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 2F                      11-1-15 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/12/2016 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 2F                      13-1-15 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/15/2016 at 09:30 AM       Confidential Case
  Room TT                      1351-11-15 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Criminal Hearing

  08/15/2016 at 09:30 AM       Confidential Case
  Room TT                      1400-11-15 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Criminal Hearing

  08/15/2016 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Tiffany, Steven
  Room TT                      36-1-14 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Status Conference

  08/15/2016 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Tiffany, Steven
  Room TT                      913-9-14 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Status Conference

  08/15/2016 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Tiffany, Steven
  Room TT                      715-6-16 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Status Conference

  08/15/2016 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Herrera, Ben
  Room TT                      390-4-16 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/17/2016 at 10:10 AM       State vs. Coburn-Walters, Brittany S.
  Room 1                       555-12-15 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Status Conference

  08/17/2016 at 10:10 AM       State vs. Coburn-Walters, Brittany S.
  Room 1                       34-1-16 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Status Conference

  08/17/2016 at 10:10 AM       State vs. Coburn-Walters, Brittany S.
  Room 1                       183-5-16 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Status Conference

  08/17/2016 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Caraballo, Roberto
  Room 1                       401-9-15 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Status Conference

  08/17/2016 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Burroughs, Travis
  Room 1                       48-2-16 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Status Conference

  08/17/2016 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Edwards, Grant D.
  Room 1                       190-5-15 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Sentencing Hearing

  08/17/2016 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Edwards, Grant D.
  Room 1                       6-1-15 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               VOP Merits Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/18/2016 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       35-5-15 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/18/2016 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       52-8-15 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/18/2016 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       53-8-15 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/18/2016 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       44-7-15 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/19/2016 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 2F                      45-3-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/19/2016 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 2F                      135-6-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/19/2016 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 2F                      136-6-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/19/2016 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Walton, Justin
  Room 1F                      635-5-16 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               Status Conference

  08/19/2016 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Walton, Justin
  Room 1F                      754-6-16 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               Status Conference

  08/19/2016 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Walton, Justin
  Room 1F                      760-6-16 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/23/2016 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       68-12-14 Lejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/23/2016 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       51-10-15 Lejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/23/2016 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       30-4-15 Lejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/23/2016 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       32-4-15 Lejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/23/2016 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       31-4-15 Lejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/23/2016 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       38-6-16 Lejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/23/2016 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       6-2-16 Lejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/23/2016 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       30-6-16 Lejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/23/2016 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       29-6-16 Lejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/23/2016 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       12-2-09 Lejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/23/2016 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       35-5-15 Lejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               Juvenile Hearing

Orange
  08/23/2016 at 02:00 PM       Cabral vs. Moses
  Room 1                       18-2-16 Oedm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Final Hearing re:  PR&R

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/24/2016 at 01:45 PM       State vs. Harcourt, Alexander
  Room 2                       105-4-16 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               Change of plea

Washington
  08/24/2016 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Ewen, Joey R.
  Room TT                      505-5-16 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Motion Hearing

  08/24/2016 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Ewen, Joey R.
  Room TT                      1119-9-13 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Status Conference

  08/24/2016 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Ewen, Joey R.
  Room TT                      202-2-16 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Status Conference

  08/24/2016 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Ewen, Joey R.
  Room TT                      257-2-16 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Status Conference

  08/24/2016 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Ewen, Joey R.
  Room TT                      506-5-16 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Status Conference

  08/24/2016 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Ewen, Joey R.
  Room TT                      729-6-16 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/25/2016 at 09:00 AM       Confidential Case
  Room 2                       79-5-16 Osdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Barb Zander
                               Domestic Hearing

Orange
  08/25/2016 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       26-5-16 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/25/2016 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       27-5-16 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/25/2016 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       89-12-15 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/25/2016 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       31-4-15 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/26/2016 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       60-12-15 Lejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               Juvenile Hearing

Washington
  08/26/2016 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 2F                      25-2-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/26/2016 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 2F                      26-2-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/26/2016 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 2F                      27-2-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/26/2016 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 2F                      28-2-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

Lamoille
  08/26/2016 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       50-9-15 Lejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/26/2016 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       40-7-15 Lejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/26/2016 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       41-7-15 Lejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               Juvenile Hearing

Washington
  08/26/2016 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 2F                      122-5-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/30/2016 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       46-10-14 Lejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/30/2016 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       48-10-14 Lejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/31/2016 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Abreu, Angel M.
  Room TT                      788-8-14 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Change of plea

  08/31/2016 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Abreu, Angel M.
  Room TT                      1031-10-14 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Change of plea

  08/31/2016 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Abreu, Angel M.
  Room TT                      534-5-16 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Change of plea

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Family Division
  ==============
  09/01/2016 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       29-6-16 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/01/2016 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       30-6-16 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/01/2016 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       32-6-16 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/01/2016 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       31-6-16 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/01/2016 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       50-7-14 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/01/2016 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       53-7-14 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/01/2016 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       66-10-15 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/01/2016 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       68-10-15 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/01/2016 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       69-10-15 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/01/2016 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       86-12-15 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/01/2016 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       87-12-15 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/01/2016 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       88-12-15 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/01/2016 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       11-2-16 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/01/2016 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       16-3-16 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/01/2016 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       81-12-15 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/01/2016 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       47-8-15 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/01/2016 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       48-8-15 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/01/2016 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       49-8-15 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/01/2016 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       40-7-16 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Family Division
  ==============
  09/13/2016 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       21-4-16 Lejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Z. Carlson
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/13/2016 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       22-4-16 Lejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Z. Carlson
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/14/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Colbeth, Shaun F.
  Room 2                       597-5-16 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Family Division
  ==============
  09/15/2016 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       62-9-15 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/15/2016 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       44-7-15 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/15/2016 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       28-4-14 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/15/2016 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       31-4-14 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/15/2016 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       30-4-14 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/15/2016 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       4-1-15 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Family Division
  ==============
  09/20/2016 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       70-10-15 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Magistrate Brian Valentine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/20/2016 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       75-11-15 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Magistrate Brian Valentine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/20/2016 at 02:00 PM       Cabral vs. Moses
  Room 1                       18-2-16 Oedm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Magistrate Brian Valentine
                               Hearing to establish child support

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/21/2016 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Coburn-Walters, Brittany S.
  Room 1                       555-12-15 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Pre Trial Conference

  09/21/2016 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Coburn-Walters, Brittany S.
  Room 1                       34-1-16 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Family Division
  ==============
  09/23/2016 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       53-11-15 Lejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Z. Carlson
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/23/2016 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       45-9-15 Lejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Z. Carlson
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/23/2016 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       46-9-15 Lejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Z. Carlson
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/23/2016 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       47-9-15 Lejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Z. Carlson
                               Juvenile Hearing

Orange
  09/23/2016 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       1-1-16 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/26/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Coburn-Walters, Brittany S.
  Room 1                       555-12-15 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Jury Drawing

  09/26/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Coburn-Walters, Brittany S.
  Room 1                       34-1-16 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/28/2016 at 10:00 AM       Calendar Call
  Room 1                       Judicial Officer: Courtney Sanford
                               State vs.
                                 Pike, Douglas R/231-7-16 Oecr

  09/28/2016 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Shepard, William F.
  Room 1                       37-1-16 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Competency Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Family Division
  ==============
  09/29/2016 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       31-4-14 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/29/2016 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       30-4-14 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Family Division
  ==============
  09/30/2016 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       31-4-14 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/30/2016 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       30-4-14 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/03/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. McIntosh, Ellen
  Room TT                      1405-11-15 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/04/2016 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       16-3-16 Lejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Z. Carlson
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/05/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. McIntosh, Ellen
  Room TT                      1405-11-15 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Jury Drawing

Lamoille
  10/05/2016 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Merchant, Carol
  Room 1                       197-4-15 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Z. Carlson
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/06/2016 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       60-9-15 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/06/2016 at 11:15 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       75-12-13 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/13/2016 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 2F                      186-12-14 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/17/2016 at 03:30 PM       Confidential Case
  Room 1                       79-5-16 Osdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Domestic Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/20/2016 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       70-10-15 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/20/2016 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       75-11-15 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/26/2016 at 10:00 AM       Calendar Call
  Room 1                       Judicial Officer: Courtney Sanford
                               State vs.
                                 Tiffany, Steven J./179-5-16 Oecr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/01/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Meacham, Michael A.
  Room TT                      424-4-16 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/16/2016 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Saldi, Adam R.
  Room 1                       424-9-15 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/16/2016 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Saldi, Adam R.
  Room 1                       27-1-16 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/16/2016 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Wood, Donovan
  Room 1                       155-4-16 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/18/2016 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Moodie, Rosalee
  Room TT                      565-5-16 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Status Conference

  11/18/2016 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Moodie, Rosalee
  Room TT                      748-6-16 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/21/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Saldi, Adam R.
  Room 1                       424-9-15 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Jury Drawing

  11/21/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Wood, Donovan
  Room 1                       155-4-16 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/28/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Saldi, Adam R.
  Room 1                       424-9-15 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/29/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Saldi, Adam R.
  Room 1                       424-9-15 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/01/2016 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       8-2-13 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


John B. Lamson

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/27/2016 at 02:30 PM       Briggs vs. Denue
  Room cmc                     310-12-15 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Victoria Thorpe, Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/29/2016 at 10:00 AM       Relief From Abuse Hearing
  Room 3                       Judicial Officer: Michael Harris
                               261-7-16 Rdfa

  07/29/2016 at 10:30 AM       Relief From Abuse Hearing
  Room 3                       Judicial Officer: Michael Harris
                               275-7-16 Rdfa

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/01/2016 at 09:00 AM       Quinn vs. Quinn
  Room 1                       315-12-15 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Status Conference

Rutland
  08/01/2016 at 01:30 PM       Relief From Abuse Hearing
  Room 3                       Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               278-7-16 Rdfa

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/10/2016 at 03:00 PM       Bigelow vs. Arnold
  Room 2                       252-9-15 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Magistrate, Mary Harlow
                               Hearing to establish child support

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/17/2016 at 09:00 AM       Relief From Abuse Hearing
  Room 1                       Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               132-6-16 Bnfa

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/22/2016 at 09:30 AM       Briggs vs. Denue
  Room 1                       310-12-15 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Katherine M. Lamson

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/28/2016 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       46-4-16 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/28/2016 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       47-4-16 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/28/2016 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       57-4-16 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/28/2016 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       58-4-16 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/28/2016 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       59-4-16 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/28/2016 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       72-7-15 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/28/2016 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       42-4-13 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/28/2016 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       119-10-15 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/28/2016 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       118-10-15 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/28/2016 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       105-10-15 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/28/2016 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       106-10-15 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/28/2016 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       107-10-15 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/28/2016 at 04:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       73-7-15 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/01/2016 at 01:30 PM       State vs. LaFlamme, Shanna
  Room 3                       246-3-16 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/04/2016 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       63-4-16 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/04/2016 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       13-2-16 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/11/2016 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       87-8-15 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/11/2016 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       19-2-16 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/11/2016 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       85-8-15 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/11/2016 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       13-2-15 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/11/2016 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       120-11-14 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/11/2016 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       54-6-15 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/11/2016 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       88-8-15 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/12/2016 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       28-3-16 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/12/2016 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       142-12-15 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/12/2016 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       143-12-15 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/12/2016 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       153-12-15 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/25/2016 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       15-1-13 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/25/2016 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       53-6-15 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/25/2016 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       55-6-15 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/25/2016 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       126-11-13 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/25/2016 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       42-3-16 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/25/2016 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       35-3-16 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/25/2016 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       112-10-15 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/26/2016 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       64-5-16 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/31/2016 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       20-3-15 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  09/01/2016 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       40-3-16 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/01/2016 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       20-3-15 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/01/2016 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       141-12-15 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  09/02/2016 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       20-3-15 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/13/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Harrington, Crystie L.
  Room 4                       1162-12-15 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  09/15/2016 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       140-12-15 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/15/2016 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       141-12-15 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Patricia M. Lancaster

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Bennington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  07/27/2016 at 09:00 AM       Barney vs. Vermont
  Room s                       127-4-15 Bncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Civil Division
  ==============
  07/28/2016 at 02:15 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       143-3-16 Wrcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Civil Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  08/22/2016 at 01:00 PM       Young vs. Menard
  Room 1                       120-3-16 Wncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy Tomasi
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  08/31/2016 at 09:00 AM       Brooks vs. Vermont
  Room s                       430-10-13 Bncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Court Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  09/01/2016 at 09:00 AM       Brooks vs. Vermont
  Room s                       430-10-13 Bncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Court Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Civil Division
  ==============
  09/22/2016 at 10:30 AM       Confidential Case
  Room s                       261-5-16 Rdcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Civil Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Civil Division
  ==============
  09/28/2016 at 01:00 PM       Confidential Case
  Room s                       244-5-16 Rdcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Civil Hearing

  09/28/2016 at 01:00 PM       Confidential Case
  Room s                       297-5-16 Rdcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Civil Hearing

  09/28/2016 at 01:15 PM       In Re: Randy Webster
  Room s                       287-5-16 Rdcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Civil Division
  ==============
  10/13/2016 at 08:30 AM       Verno vs. State of Vermont
  Room 1                       77-3-10 Ancv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Civil Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Civil Division
  ==============
  10/14/2016 at 08:30 AM       Verno vs. State of Vermont
  Room 1                       77-3-10 Ancv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Civil Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Frank H. Langrock

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Addison
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/08/2016 at 08:45 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       35-3-16 Andm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Domestic Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/15/2016 at 01:00 PM       State vs. White, Christopher M.
  Room 1                       10-3-16 Ancs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Status Conference

  08/15/2016 at 01:00 PM       State vs. White, Christopher M.
  Room 1                       97-3-16 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Status Conference

  08/15/2016 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Hobday, Keith F.
  Room 1                       21-5-16 Ancs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Status Conference

  08/15/2016 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Hobday, Keith F.
  Room 1                       164-5-16 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/17/2016 at 08:30 AM       Calendar Call
  Room 2B                      Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               State vs.
                                 Richards, Tyler C./1988-6-16 Cncr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Peter F. Langrock

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Addison
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/28/2016 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Yandow, Brandon R.
  Room 1                       70-2-16 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Motion Hearing

  07/28/2016 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Yandow, Brandon R.
  Room 1                       71-2-16 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Motion Hearing

  07/28/2016 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Yandow, Brandon R.
  Room 1                       93-3-16 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Motion Hearing

  07/28/2016 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Yandow, Brandon R.
  Room 1                       103-3-16 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Motion Hearing

  07/28/2016 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Yandow, Brandon R.
  Room 1                       265-7-16 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/01/2016 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Alexander, William
  Room 1                       28-6-16 Ancs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Status Conference

  08/01/2016 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Alexander, William
  Room 1                       205-6-16 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/02/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Roy, Liana M.
  Room 3                       20-1-16 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                               Jury Drawing

  08/02/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Roy, Liana M.
  Room 3                       91-1-16 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                               Jury Drawing

  08/02/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Roy, Liana M.
  Room 3                       317-3-16 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                               Status Conference

  08/02/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Roy, Liana M.
  Room 3                       143-2-15 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                               VOP Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/05/2016 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Morse, Matthew
  Room 3                       93-1-16 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/15/2016 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Yandow, Brandon R.
  Room 1                       70-2-16 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Status Conference

  08/15/2016 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Yandow, Brandon R.
  Room 1                       93-3-16 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               VOP Status Conference

  08/15/2016 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Yandow, Brandon R.
  Room 1                       103-3-16 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               VOP Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/18/2016 at 11:00 AM       Relief From Abuse Hearing
  Room 3                       Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                               57-3-16 Bnfa

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/23/2016 at 09:00 AM       Thrailkill vs. Thrailkill
  Room 4                       112-4-16 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Jessica L.Seman
                               Telephone conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Civil Division
  ==============
  09/15/2016 at 02:00 PM       U.S. Bank Trust, N.A., v. Fredette et al
  Room s                       451-6-13 Rdcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/16/2016 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Morse, Matthew
  Room 1                       82-1-16 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Pre Trial Conference

  09/16/2016 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Morse, Matthew
  Room 1                       93-1-16 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/21/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Gagnon, Jason A
  Room 2                       1299-9-15 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Jury Drawing

  09/21/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Gagnon, Jason A
  Room 2                       1461-10-15 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Status Conference

  09/21/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Gagnon, Jason A
  Room 2                       198-2-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Status Conference

  09/21/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Gagnon, Jason A
  Room 2                       563-5-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/04/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Morse, Matthew
  Room 3                       82-1-16 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  10/04/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Morse, Matthew
  Room 3                       93-1-16 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Status Conference

Addison
  10/04/2016 at 01:00 PM       Calendar Call
  Room 1                       Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               State vs.
                                 Redfield, Althea/404-8-15 Ancr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/05/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Redfield, Althea
  Room 1                       404-8-15 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/12/2016 at 10:15 AM       Confidential Case
  Room 108                     118-7-16 Andm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Bill Capasso, Case Manager
                               Domestic Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/18/2016 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Filinuk, Michael
  Room 2                       1706-12-15 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Sentencing Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Mary Kay Lanthier

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/02/2016 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Colvin, Keri
  Room 2                       139-1-13 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Francis B. McCaffrey
                               Status Conference

  08/02/2016 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Colvin, Keri
  Room 2                       158-1-13 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Francis B. McCaffrey
                               Status Conference

  08/02/2016 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Lackey, Tiffany M.
  Room 2                       322-3-15 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Francis B. McCaffrey
                               Status Conference

  08/02/2016 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Colvin, Keri A.
  Room 2                       570-5-15 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Francis B. McCaffrey
                               Status Conference

  08/02/2016 at 02:00 PM       State vs. McClure, Laura Jean
  Room 2                       1097-8-15 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Francis B. McCaffrey
                               Status Conference

  08/02/2016 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Chereshkoff, Steven P
  Room 2                       32-1-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Francis B. McCaffrey
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/08/2016 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Rodriguez, Alexis David
  Room 2                       759-7-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/09/2016 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Jackson, Anthony A
  Room 2                       1445-10-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Francis B. McCaffrey
                               Status Conference

  08/09/2016 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Jackson, Anthony A
  Room 2                       521-4-15 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Francis B. McCaffrey
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/10/2016 at 09:00 AM       Calendar Call
  Room 2                       Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               State vs.
                                 Johnson, Shawn C./1470-10-15 Rdcr
                                 Merriam, Erin L./1546-11-15 Rdcr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/15/2016 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Rosa, Omar
  Room 2                       1626-11-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                               Status Conference

  08/15/2016 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Coombs, Elizabeth
  Room 2                       741-7-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                               Status Conference

  08/15/2016 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Reed, Jason
  Room 2                       605-5-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                               VOP Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/17/2016 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Cook, Cira
  Room 2                       1528-11-15 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/22/2016 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Desautels, Michael C.
  Room 2                       646-6-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Other

  08/22/2016 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Sprout, Michael T.
  Room 2                       1222-8-08 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

  08/22/2016 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Kingsbury, Sabrina J
  Room 2                       295-3-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

  08/22/2016 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Kingsbury, Sabrina J
  Room 2                       764-7-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

  08/22/2016 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Walker, Samantha
  Room 2                       1507-10-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               VOP Status Conference

  08/22/2016 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Czarnecki, Dylan
  Room 2                       1048-8-15 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               VOP Status Conference

  08/22/2016 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Wilson, Mark Kevin
  Room 2                       1641-12-15 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               VOP Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/23/2016 at 09:15 AM       State vs. Shaw, Dustin
  Room 2                       253-3-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Change of plea

  08/23/2016 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Simmes, Nicholas
  Room 2                       1034-8-15 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Change of plea

  08/23/2016 at 09:45 AM       State vs. Melendy, Melinda
  Room 2                       1752-12-15 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Change of plea

  08/23/2016 at 02:15 PM       State vs. Chabot-Page, Evonne
  Room 2                       507-4-15 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Sentencing Hearing

  08/23/2016 at 02:30 PM       State vs. McLellan, Carlene A.
  Room 2                       606-5-15 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Restitution Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/24/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Coltey, Adam
  Room 2                       229-2-15 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/25/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Woodward, Taylor C.
  Room 2                       565-5-15 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Change of plea

  08/25/2016 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Rajda, Shannon
  Room 2                       1258-9-15 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Change of plea

  08/25/2016 at 10:45 AM       State vs. Parks, Christian D.
  Room 2                       1605-11-15 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Change of plea

  08/25/2016 at 10:45 AM       State vs. Parks, Christian D.
  Room 2                       66-1-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Change of plea

  08/25/2016 at 10:45 AM       State vs. Parks, Christian D.
  Room 2                       203-2-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Change of plea

  08/25/2016 at 10:45 AM       State vs. Parks, Christian D.
  Room 2                       521-5-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Change of plea

  08/25/2016 at 10:45 AM       State vs. Parks, Christian D.
  Room 2                       1692-11-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               VOP Change of Plea

  08/25/2016 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Williams, Kevin Macluckies
  Room 2                       475-4-15 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               VOP Merits Hearing

  08/25/2016 at 03:45 PM       State vs. Miles, Lindsay
  Room 2                       472-4-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Change of plea

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/29/2016 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Mears, David E.
  Room 3                       1271-9-15 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Status Conference

  08/29/2016 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Mears, David E.
  Room 3                       1425-10-15 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/06/2016 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Emrick, Rick E.
  Room 2                       294-3-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Change of plea

  09/06/2016 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Emrick, Rick E.
  Room 2                       349-3-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Change of plea

  09/06/2016 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Emrick, Rick E.
  Room 2                       381-4-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Change of plea

  09/06/2016 at 03:45 PM       State vs. Goddard, Ariel S.
  Room 2                       478-4-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Change of plea

  09/06/2016 at 04:00 PM       State vs. Wood, Cassie M.
  Room 2                       477-4-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Change of plea

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/07/2016 at 09:00 AM       Calendar Call
  Room 2                       Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               State vs.
                                 Schooner, William Dean/959-7-15 Rdcr
                                 Schooner, William Dean/989-7-15 Rdcr
                                 Townsend, Harry G./256-3-16 Rdcr
                                 Johnson, Helena/384-4-16 Rdcr
                                 Babcock, Randy A. II/405-4-16 Rdcr
                                 Johnson, Corinna/427-4-16 Rdcr
                                 O'Neill, James, R./443-4-16 Rdcr
                                 Johnson, Corinna/468-4-16 Rdcr
                                 Garrow, Casey/501-5-16 Rdcr
                                 Mallette, Andrew W./518-5-16 Rdcr
                                 Richards, Jenel K/556-5-16 Rdcr
                                 Cutsinger, Jessica/559-5-16 Rdcr
                                 Gero, Jacob Edward Sr./562-5-16 Rdcr
                                 Scott, Brian C./569-5-16 Rdcr
                                 Knapp, Jennifer/575-5-16 Rdcr
                                 Hunt, Victoria/596-5-16 Rdcr
                                 Breen, Paul/623-6-16 Rdcr
                                 Steves, Sue Ann/630-6-16 Rdcr
                                 Bentley, Grant George Jr./632-6-16 Rdcr
                                 Frieseke, Jennifer J./634-6-16 Rdcr
                                 Samplatsky, Courtney L./635-6-16 Rdcr
                                 Caudill, Jeffery/645-6-16 Rdcr
                                 Davis, Quintasia L./647-6-16 Rdcr
                                 Copeland, Angela G./730-7-16 Rdcr
                                 Williams, Kari/742-7-16 Rdcr
                                 Hedding, Olaf Eric/746-7-16 Rdcr
                                 Naselli, Kristine/758-7-16 Rdcr
                                 Gibbs, Troy A./757-7-16 Rdcr
                                 Lussier, Megan Renee/763-7-16 Rdcr
                                 Sumner, Eric Matthew/768-7-16 Rdcr
                                 Reed, Jason/770-7-16 Rdcr
                                 Ready, David/777-7-16 Rdcr
                                 Goodwin, Lisa M/807-7-16 Rdcr

  09/07/2016 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       796-7-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Criminal Hearing

  09/07/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Whittemore, Charles Earl
  Room 2                       496-5-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/12/2016 at 03:00 PM       Calendar Call
  Room 2                       Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               State vs.
                                 Lena, Calvin J./389-4-16 Rdcr

  09/12/2016 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Lena, Calvin J.
  Room 2                       1823-10-13 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Status Conference

  09/12/2016 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Stone, Faith
  Room 2                       1257-9-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Status Conference

  09/12/2016 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Lena, Calvin J.
  Room 2                       1690-11-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Status Conference

  09/12/2016 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Stone, Faith
  Room 2                       315-3-15 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Status Conference

  09/12/2016 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Lena, Calvin J.
  Room 2                       458-4-15 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Status Conference

  09/12/2016 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Stone, Faith D.
  Room 2                       553-5-15 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Status Conference

  09/12/2016 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Lena, Calvin J.
  Room 2                       881-7-15 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Status Conference

  09/12/2016 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Stone, Faith D.
  Room 2                       1093-8-15 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Status Conference

  09/12/2016 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Lena, Calvin J.
  Room 2                       1239-9-15 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Status Conference

  09/12/2016 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Stone, Faith D.
  Room 2                       1541-11-15 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Status Conference

  09/12/2016 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Stone, Faith D.
  Room 2                       1661-12-15 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Status Conference

  09/12/2016 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Nunn, Matthew Anthony
  Room 2                       1482-9-13 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               VOP Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/14/2016 at 09:00 AM       Calendar Call
  Room 2                       Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               State vs.
                                 Phillips, Brenda L./173-2-16 Rdcr
                                 Phillips, Brenda L./262-3-16 Rdcr

  09/14/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Johnson, Joseph Michael
  Room 2                       1816-11-12 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Pre Trial Conference

  09/14/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Lundy, Steffanie L
  Room 2                       2054-12-13 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Pre Trial Conference

  09/14/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Herforth, Bruce W.
  Room 2                       520-4-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Pre Trial Conference

  09/14/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Morrill, Brian Scott
  Room 2                       1347-9-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Pre Trial Conference

  09/14/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Crandall, Bryan D. Sr.
  Room 2                       1589-11-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Pre Trial Conference

  09/14/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Fitzgerald, Erica M. FKA Newton
  Room 2                       1353-10-15 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Pre Trial Conference

  09/14/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Comes, Gary
  Room 2                       1463-10-15 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Pre Trial Conference

  09/14/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Manfredi, Charles J.
  Room 2                       1560-11-15 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Pre Trial Conference

  09/14/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Phillips, Richard M.
  Room 2                       20-1-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Pre Trial Conference

  09/14/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Cioffi, Chrystal
  Room 2                       24-1-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Pre Trial Conference

  09/14/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Forbes, Amy J
  Room 2                       36-1-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Pre Trial Conference

  09/14/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Barenbaum, Kadia
  Room 2                       147-2-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Pre Trial Conference

  09/14/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Pomykala, Brent
  Room 2                       162-2-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Pre Trial Conference

  09/14/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Russell, Leon H.
  Room 2                       252-3-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Pre Trial Conference

  09/14/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Taylor, Cora L.
  Room 2                       267-3-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Pre Trial Conference

  09/14/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Biondi, Jody A.
  Room 2                       450-4-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Pre Trial Conference

  09/14/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Breeden, Shannon L
  Room 2                       528-5-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Pre Trial Conference

  09/14/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Herforth, Bruce W.
  Room 2                       576-4-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Status Conference

  09/14/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Herforth, Bruce W.
  Room 2                       887-6-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Status Conference

  09/14/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Herforth, Bruce W.
  Room 2                       867-7-15 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Status Conference

  09/14/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Herforth, Bruce W.
  Room 2                       1412-10-15 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Status Conference

  09/14/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Herforth, Bruce W.
  Room 2                       1453-10-15 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Status Conference

  09/14/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Fitzgerald, Erica M. FKA Newton
  Room 2                       216-2-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Status Conference

  09/14/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Herforth, Bruce W.
  Room 2                       489-4-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Status Conference

  09/14/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Fitzgerald, Erica
  Room 2                       1704-10-13 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               VOP Status Conference

  09/14/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Fitzgerald, Erica
  Room 2                       1868-11-13 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               VOP Status Conference

  09/14/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Fitzgerald, Erica
  Room 2                       2019-12-13 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               VOP Status Conference

  09/14/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Fitzgerald, Erica
  Room 2                       453-4-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               VOP Status Conference

  09/14/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Newton, Erica May
  Room 2                       652-5-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               VOP Status Conference

  09/14/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Comes, Gary
  Room 2                       735-6-15 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               VOP Status Conference

  09/14/2016 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Pelerin, Steven
  Room 2                       1408-10-15 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/15/2016 at 09:00 AM       Calendar Call
  Room 2                       Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               State vs.
                                 Brookbanks, Paul/1214-9-15 Rdcr
                                 Brookbanks, Paul/1349-10-15 Rdcr
                                 Brookbanks, Paul/328-3-16 Rdcr
                                 Brookbanks, Paul/354-3-16 Rdcr
                                 Gallipo, Katelyn/410-4-16 Rdcr

  09/15/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Harpp, Megan E.
  Room 2                       1158-8-11 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Pre Trial Conference

  09/15/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Lewis, Lyndon James
  Room 2                       1320-9-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Pre Trial Conference

  09/15/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Thornton, Joseph M.
  Room 2                       1715-12-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Pre Trial Conference

  09/15/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Munger, Jason R.
  Room 2                       552-5-15 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Pre Trial Conference

  09/15/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Brookbanks, Paul
  Room 2                       621-5-15 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Pre Trial Conference

  09/15/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Robertson, Mark
  Room 2                       662-5-15 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Pre Trial Conference

  09/15/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Streeter, Kendra
  Room 2                       822-6-15 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Pre Trial Conference

  09/15/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Bates, Richard E.
  Room 2                       1039-8-15 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Pre Trial Conference

  09/15/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Crosby, Kayla Dawn
  Room 2                       1055-8-15 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Pre Trial Conference

  09/15/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Robinson, Melissa A.
  Room 2                       1091-8-15 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Pre Trial Conference

  09/15/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Garrow, Tyler
  Room 2                       1235-9-15 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Pre Trial Conference

  09/15/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Balch, Edward C
  Room 2                       1237-9-15 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Pre Trial Conference

  09/15/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Delong, Andrew J.
  Room 2                       1242-9-15 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Pre Trial Conference

  09/15/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Delpha, Glenn H. Sr.
  Room 2                       1491-11-15 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Pre Trial Conference

  09/15/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Delong, Andrew J.
  Room 2                       1521-11-15 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Pre Trial Conference

  09/15/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Delong, Andrew J.
  Room 2                       1554-11-15 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Pre Trial Conference

  09/15/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Phelan, Mary
  Room 2                       1557-11-15 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Pre Trial Conference

  09/15/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Mischke, Jude
  Room 2                       1619-12-15 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Pre Trial Conference

  09/15/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Gallipo, Katelyn
  Room 2                       1668-12-15 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Pre Trial Conference

  09/15/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Puro, Stephen J.
  Room 2                       1693-12-15 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Pre Trial Conference

  09/15/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Delong, Andrew J.
  Room 2                       1704-12-15 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Pre Trial Conference

  09/15/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Roucoulet, Joshua M.
  Room 2                       1705-12-15 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Pre Trial Conference

  09/15/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Popovitch, James E.
  Room 2                       1759-12-15 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Pre Trial Conference

  09/15/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Sheldon, Christopher Paul
  Room 2                       1766-12-15 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Pre Trial Conference

  09/15/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Ploof, Jessica
  Room 2                       43-1-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Pre Trial Conference

  09/15/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Carvey, Jordan Scott
  Room 2                       148-2-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Pre Trial Conference

  09/15/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. St. Lawrence, Brian R.
  Room 2                       176-2-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Pre Trial Conference

  09/15/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Mai, Tam T
  Room 2                       270-3-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Pre Trial Conference

  09/15/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Anderson, Jessica L.
  Room 2                       392-4-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Pre Trial Conference

  09/15/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Galiano, Andrew R
  Room 2                       406-4-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Pre Trial Conference

  09/15/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Grande, Ronald G.
  Room 2                       411-4-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Pre Trial Conference

  09/15/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Barrows, Cheryl L.
  Room 2                       413-4-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Pre Trial Conference

  09/15/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Lynch, James E.
  Room 2                       424-4-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Pre Trial Conference

  09/15/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Horwedel, Peter M. Jr.
  Room 2                       428-4-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Pre Trial Conference

  09/15/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Hale, Samantha J.
  Room 2                       442-4-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Pre Trial Conference

  09/15/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Didio, Jerimiah J
  Room 2                       455-4-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Pre Trial Conference

  09/15/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Capen, Robert R.
  Room 2                       469-4-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Pre Trial Conference

  09/15/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Lackey, Tiffany M.
  Room 2                       471-4-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Pre Trial Conference

  09/15/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Beauchain, Maria S.
  Room 2                       476-4-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Pre Trial Conference

  09/15/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Robertson, Mark
  Room 2                       491-4-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Pre Trial Conference

  09/15/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Taylor, Heather
  Room 2                       499-5-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Pre Trial Conference

  09/15/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Larock, Michael J.
  Room 2                       564-5-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Pre Trial Conference

  09/15/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Sheldon, Brian Michael
  Room 2                       745-7-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Pre Trial Conference

  09/15/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Harpp-Fish, Megan E.
  Room 2                       1445-8-13 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Status Conference

  09/15/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Harpp, Megan E.
  Room 2                       1321-9-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Status Conference

  09/15/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Harpp, Megan E.
  Room 2                       1571-10-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Status Conference

  09/15/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Harpp, Megan E.
  Room 2                       153-2-15 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Status Conference

  09/15/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Thornton, Joseph M.
  Room 2                       347-3-15 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Status Conference

  09/15/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Thornton, Joseph M.
  Room 2                       569-5-15 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Status Conference

  09/15/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Thornton, Joseph M.
  Room 2                       763-6-15 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Status Conference

  09/15/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Munger, Jason R.
  Room 2                       1024-8-15 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Status Conference

  09/15/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Thornton, Joseph M.
  Room 2                       1134-8-15 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Status Conference

  09/15/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Crosby, Kayla Dawn
  Room 2                       1260-9-15 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Status Conference

  09/15/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Bates, Richard E.
  Room 2                       1354-10-15 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Status Conference

  09/15/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Delong, Andrew J.
  Room 2                       2144-12-13 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               VOP Status Conference

  09/15/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Thornton, Joseph M.
  Room 2                       1491-10-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               VOP Status Conference

  09/15/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Thornton, Joseph M.
  Room 2                       1495-10-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               VOP Status Conference

  09/15/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Thornton, Joseph M.
  Room 2                       1595-11-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               VOP Status Conference

  09/15/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Didio, Jerimiah J
  Room 2                       476-4-15 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               VOP Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/20/2016 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Baker, Shaun C.
  Room 2                       1599-11-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Sentencing Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/21/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Harpp, Megan E.
  Room 2                       1158-8-11 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Jury Drawing

  09/21/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Johnson, Joseph Michael
  Room 2                       1816-11-12 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Jury Drawing

  09/21/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Lundy, Steffanie L
  Room 2                       2054-12-13 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Jury Drawing

  09/21/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Herforth, Bruce W.
  Room 2                       520-4-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Jury Drawing

  09/21/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Lewis, Lyndon James
  Room 2                       1320-9-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Jury Drawing

  09/21/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Morrill, Brian Scott
  Room 2                       1347-9-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Jury Drawing

  09/21/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Crandall, Bryan D. Sr.
  Room 2                       1589-11-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Jury Drawing

  09/21/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Thornton, Joseph M.
  Room 2                       1715-12-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Jury Drawing

  09/21/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Munger, Jason R.
  Room 2                       552-5-15 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Jury Drawing

  09/21/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Brookbanks, Paul
  Room 2                       621-5-15 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Jury Drawing

  09/21/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Robertson, Mark
  Room 2                       662-5-15 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Jury Drawing

  09/21/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Comes, Gary
  Room 2                       735-6-15 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Jury Drawing

  09/21/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Streeter, Kendra
  Room 2                       822-6-15 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Jury Drawing

  09/21/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Bates, Richard E.
  Room 2                       1039-8-15 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Jury Drawing

  09/21/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Crosby, Kayla Dawn
  Room 2                       1055-8-15 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Jury Drawing

  09/21/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Robinson, Melissa A.
  Room 2                       1091-8-15 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Jury Drawing

  09/21/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Garrow, Tyler
  Room 2                       1235-9-15 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Jury Drawing

  09/21/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Balch, Edward C
  Room 2                       1237-9-15 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Jury Drawing

  09/21/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Delong, Andrew J.
  Room 2                       1242-9-15 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Jury Drawing

  09/21/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Fitzgerald, Erica M. FKA Newton
  Room 2                       1353-10-15 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Jury Drawing

  09/21/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Pelerin, Steven
  Room 2                       1408-10-15 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Jury Drawing

  09/21/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Comes, Gary
  Room 2                       1463-10-15 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Jury Drawing

  09/21/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Delpha, Glenn H. Sr.
  Room 2                       1491-11-15 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Jury Drawing

  09/21/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Delong, Andrew J.
  Room 2                       1521-11-15 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Jury Drawing

  09/21/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Delong, Andrew J.
  Room 2                       1554-11-15 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Jury Drawing

  09/21/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Phelan, Mary
  Room 2                       1557-11-15 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Jury Drawing

  09/21/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Manfredi, Charles J.
  Room 2                       1560-11-15 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Jury Drawing

  09/21/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Mischke, Jude
  Room 2                       1619-12-15 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Jury Drawing

  09/21/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Gallipo, Katelyn
  Room 2                       1668-12-15 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Jury Drawing

  09/21/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Puro, Stephen J.
  Room 2                       1693-12-15 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Jury Drawing

  09/21/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Delong, Andrew J.
  Room 2                       1704-12-15 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Jury Drawing

  09/21/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Roucoulet, Joshua M.
  Room 2                       1705-12-15 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Jury Drawing

  09/21/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Popovitch, James E.
  Room 2                       1759-12-15 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Jury Drawing

  09/21/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Sheldon, Christopher Paul
  Room 2                       1766-12-15 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Jury Drawing

  09/21/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Phillips, Richard M.
  Room 2                       20-1-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Jury Drawing

  09/21/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Cioffi, Chrystal
  Room 2                       24-1-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Jury Drawing

  09/21/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Forbes, Amy J
  Room 2                       36-1-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Jury Drawing

  09/21/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Ploof, Jessica
  Room 2                       43-1-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Jury Drawing

  09/21/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Barenbaum, Kadia
  Room 2                       147-2-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Jury Drawing

  09/21/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Carvey, Jordan Scott
  Room 2                       148-2-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Jury Drawing

  09/21/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Pomykala, Brent
  Room 2                       162-2-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Jury Drawing

  09/21/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. St. Lawrence, Brian R.
  Room 2                       176-2-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Jury Drawing

  09/21/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Russell, Leon H.
  Room 2                       252-3-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Jury Drawing

  09/21/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Taylor, Cora L.
  Room 2                       267-3-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Jury Drawing

  09/21/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Mai, Tam T
  Room 2                       270-3-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Jury Drawing

  09/21/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Anderson, Jessica L.
  Room 2                       392-4-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Jury Drawing

  09/21/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Galiano, Andrew R
  Room 2                       406-4-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Jury Drawing

  09/21/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Grande, Ronald G.
  Room 2                       411-4-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Jury Drawing

  09/21/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Barrows, Cheryl L.
  Room 2                       413-4-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Jury Drawing

  09/21/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Lynch, James E.
  Room 2                       424-4-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Jury Drawing

  09/21/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Horwedel, Peter M. Jr.
  Room 2                       428-4-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Jury Drawing

  09/21/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Hale, Samantha J.
  Room 2                       442-4-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Jury Drawing

  09/21/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Biondi, Jody A.
  Room 2                       450-4-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Jury Drawing

  09/21/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Didio, Jerimiah J
  Room 2                       455-4-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Jury Drawing

  09/21/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Capen, Robert R.
  Room 2                       469-4-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Jury Drawing

  09/21/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Lackey, Tiffany M.
  Room 2                       471-4-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Jury Drawing

  09/21/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Robertson, Mark
  Room 2                       491-4-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Jury Drawing

  09/21/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Whittemore, Charles Earl
  Room 2                       496-5-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Jury Drawing

  09/21/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Taylor, Heather
  Room 2                       499-5-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Jury Drawing

  09/21/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Breeden, Shannon L
  Room 2                       528-5-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Jury Drawing

  09/21/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Larock, Michael J.
  Room 2                       564-5-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Jury Drawing

  09/21/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Sheldon, Brian Michael
  Room 2                       745-7-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Jury Drawing

  09/21/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Munger, Jason R.
  Room 2                       1024-8-15 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/22/2016 at 11:30 AM       State vs. Gilbert, Robert Charles Jr.
  Room 2                       1991-12-13 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               VOP Merits Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/10/2016 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Swahn, Nathan R
  Room 2                       986-7-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Status Conference

  10/10/2016 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Swahn, Nathan R
  Room 2                       1308-9-15 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Status Conference

  10/10/2016 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Swahn, Nathan R
  Room 2                       243-3-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Status Conference

  10/10/2016 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Swahn, Nathan R
  Room 2                       293-3-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Status Conference

  10/10/2016 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Swahn, Nathan R
  Room 2                       544-5-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/11/2016 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Perkins, Dustin A
  Room 2                       74-1-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/13/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Runnells, Ashley M.
  Room 2                       1703-12-15 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/13/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Rossi, Joan W
  Room 2                       22-1-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/19/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Runnells, Ashley M.
  Room 2                       1703-12-15 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Jury Drawing

  10/19/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Rossi, Joan W
  Room 2                       22-1-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/15/2016 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Hudson, Robert W. Jr.
  Room 2                       470-4-15 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               VOP Merits Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/22/2016 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Desjadon, Michael Jr
  Room 2                       1225-9-15 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Sentencing Hearing

  11/22/2016 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Desjadon, Michael Jr
  Room 2                       624-6-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Sentencing Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Alexander J. LaRosa

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  08/10/2016 at 01:30 PM       Sean Smith as Attorney in vs. Powell et al
  Room 2                       693-7-15 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Environmental Division
  09/12/2016 at 01:00 PM       Old Lantern Non-Conforming Use
                               154-12-15 Vtec/Environmental
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas S. Durkin
                               Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Environmental Division
  10/12/2016 at 10:00 AM       Leclerc NOV
                               63-6-15 Vtec/Environmental
                               Judicial Officer: Case Manager Laura Zeisel
                               Pre-trial Telephone Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Environmental Division
  at Costello Courthouse
  10/25/2016 at 09:00 AM       Leclerc NOV
                               63-6-15 Vtec/Environmental
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas S. Durkin
                               Merits hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Robert M. LaRose

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Windsor
  Civil Division
  ==============
  07/28/2016 at 09:30 AM       Confidential Case
  Room 1                       277-5-16 Wrcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Civil Hearing

  07/28/2016 at 03:15 PM       Jones vs. Menard
  Room 1                       290-6-16 Wrcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Motion Hearing

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/28/2016 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Cornell, Owen R.
  Room 3                       512-6-10 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                               VOP Merits Hearing

Windsor
  Civil Division
  ==============
  07/28/2016 at 03:45 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       473-9-15 Wrcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Civil Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  08/01/2016 at 01:30 PM       Bartshe vs. Menard et al
  Room 1                       267-5-16 Wncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy Tomasi
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/08/2016 at 01:00 PM       Miller vs. Bushee
  Room 1                       144-6-08 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Civil Division
  ==============
  08/11/2016 at 11:30 AM       Confidential Case
  Room 1                       165-7-16 Cacv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert P. Gerety, Jr.
                               Civil Hearing

  08/11/2016 at 11:45 AM       Confidential Case
  Room 1                       167-7-16 Cacv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert P. Gerety, Jr.
                               Civil Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Civil Division
  ==============
  08/12/2016 at 01:00 PM       Confidential Case
  Room 1                       299-6-16 Wrcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Civil Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Civil Division
  ==============
  08/26/2016 at 11:30 AM       Garrison vs. Menard, Commissioner DOC
  Room 4                       506-12-15 Frcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Motion, Petition, Request

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/07/2016 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Lepage, Wayne
  Room 1                       407-8-15 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Competency Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Civil Division
  ==============
  09/28/2016 at 01:15 PM       In Re: Royal Palin
  Room s                       329-6-16 Rdcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Civil Division
  ==============
  10/04/2016 at 08:30 AM       Confidential Case
  Room 1                       268-10-15 Oscv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Civil Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/11/2016 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Boardman, Robert M.
  Room 1                       1083-9-14 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Christopher J. Larson

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/03/2016 at 01:00 PM       Confidential Case
  Room 3                       103-4-16 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Domestic Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/05/2016 at 01:00 PM       Hanfield vs. Littlefield
  Room 3                       14-1-16 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Michael Harris
                               Hrg. to Establish Parental Rights and Re

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/22/2016 at 01:00 PM       Norman Charles vs. Charles
  Room 3                       95-3-16 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Merits Uncontested/Final Status Conferen

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  09/02/2016 at 03:15 PM       Osgood vs. Moulton
  Room 1                       128-4-15 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Harlow
                               Hearing to establish child support

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Deborah Lashman

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/27/2016 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       7-1-16 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/27/2016 at 11:45 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       100-6-16 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/27/2016 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       39-2-15 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/27/2016 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       40-2-15 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/28/2016 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       39-2-15 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/28/2016 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       40-2-15 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/28/2016 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       45-3-15 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/28/2016 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       46-3-15 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/28/2016 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       47-3-15 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/28/2016 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       101-6-16 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/28/2016 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       102-6-16 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/29/2016 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       39-2-15 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/29/2016 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       40-2-15 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/29/2016 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       71-5-16 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/01/2016 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       53-4-15 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/01/2016 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       54-4-15 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/02/2016 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       207-12-14 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/02/2016 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       213-12-14 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/02/2016 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       46-3-16 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/03/2016 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       100-6-15 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/03/2016 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       101-6-15 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Juvenile Hearing

Chittenden
  08/03/2016 at 02:15 PM       Confidential Case
  Room 25                      464-7-16 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Patti Creller
                               Domestic Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/04/2016 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       29-2-16 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/04/2016 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       30-2-16 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/04/2016 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       90-5-15 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/05/2016 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       132-7-15 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/05/2016 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       133-7-15 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/05/2016 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       134-7-15 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/05/2016 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       135-7-15 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/05/2016 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       136-7-15 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/05/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Parker, Elizabeth A.
  Room 1                       721-6-15 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Change of plea

  08/05/2016 at 09:45 AM       State vs.      Blouin, Taylor
  Room 1                       1353-12-15 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Other

  08/05/2016 at 09:45 AM       State vs. Blouin, Taylor
  Room 1                       319-3-16 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Status Conference

  08/05/2016 at 11:15 AM       State vs. Parker, Elizabeth A.
  Room 1                       623-6-15 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Change of plea

  Family Division
  ==============
  08/05/2016 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       92-6-16 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/08/2016 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       134-6-13 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/08/2016 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       135-6-13 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/08/2016 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       136-6-13 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/08/2016 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       118-7-15 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/09/2016 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       88-5-16 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/09/2016 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       106-7-16 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/10/2016 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       82-5-14 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/10/2016 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       83-5-14 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/10/2016 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       96-6-16 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/10/2016 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       121-8-14 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/10/2016 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       122-8-14 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/10/2016 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       145-8-15 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/10/2016 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       146-8-15 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/10/2016 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       125-8-14 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/11/2016 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       162-8-15 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/11/2016 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       163-8-15 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/11/2016 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       164-8-15 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Grand Isle
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/18/2016 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       4-4-16 Gijv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/18/2016 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       5-4-16 Gijv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/18/2016 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       6-4-16 Gijv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/23/2016 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       146-9-14 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/23/2016 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       147-9-14 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/23/2016 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       156-8-15 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/23/2016 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       155-8-15 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/24/2016 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       146-9-14 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/24/2016 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       147-9-14 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/24/2016 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       35-2-13 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/24/2016 at 04:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       193-10-15 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/29/2016 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       9-1-16 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/29/2016 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       10-1-16 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/29/2016 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       40-3-16 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/29/2016 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       41-3-16 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/29/2016 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       193-12-14 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/29/2016 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       194-12-14 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/29/2016 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       204-11-15 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/29/2016 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       205-11-15 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/29/2016 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       206-11-15 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/31/2016 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       69-4-16 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/31/2016 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       90-5-16 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/31/2016 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       89-5-16 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Grand Isle
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/01/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Switzer, Clara Ann
  Room 1                       111-12-15 Gicr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Pre Trial Conference

  09/01/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Switzer, Clara Ann
  Room 1                       26-3-16 Gicr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  09/07/2016 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       50-3-16 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/07/2016 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       62-5-14 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/07/2016 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       126-7-15 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Grand Isle
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/08/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Switzer, Clara Ann
  Room 1                       111-12-15 Gicr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Jury Drawing

  09/08/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Switzer, Clara Ann
  Room 1                       26-3-16 Gicr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Jury Drawing

Addison
  Family Division
  ==============
  09/08/2016 at 01:00 PM       Pratt vs. Jenkins
  Room 1                       40-2-09 Andm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Grand Isle
  Family Division
  ==============
  09/15/2016 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       1-1-16 Gijv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/15/2016 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       2-1-16 Gijv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/15/2016 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       9-5-16 Gijv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/15/2016 at 01:45 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       14-6-16 Gijv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/15/2016 at 01:45 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       15-6-16 Gijv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/15/2016 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       6-7-15 Gijv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/15/2016 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       7-7-15 Gijv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/15/2016 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       10-10-15 Gijv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/15/2016 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       9-9-15 Gijv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/15/2016 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       3-3-16 Gijv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/15/2016 at 04:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       1-2-15 Gijv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  09/21/2016 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       30-2-15 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/21/2016 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       33-2-15 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/21/2016 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       142-8-15 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/21/2016 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       143-8-15 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/21/2016 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       144-8-15 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


John T. Lavoie

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/02/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Duprey, Rose A.
  Room 1                       690-6-16 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/03/2016 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Domina, David M.
  Room 1                       151-2-16 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Court Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/05/2016 at 09:45 AM       State vs.      Blouin, Taylor
  Room 1                       1353-12-15 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Other

  Family Division
  ==============
  08/05/2016 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       24-2-16 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/08/2016 at 08:30 AM       Confidential Case
  Room 1                       335-3-16 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Criminal Hearing

  08/08/2016 at 08:30 AM       Confidential Case
  Room 1                       336-3-16 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Criminal Hearing

  08/08/2016 at 08:30 AM       Confidential Case
  Room 1                       390-4-16 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Criminal Hearing

  08/08/2016 at 08:30 AM       Confidential Case
  Room 1                       485-5-16 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Criminal Hearing

  08/08/2016 at 08:30 AM       Confidential Case
  Room 1                       566-5-16 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Criminal Hearing

  08/08/2016 at 08:30 AM       Confidential Case
  Room 1                       568-5-16 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Criminal Hearing

  08/08/2016 at 08:30 AM       Confidential Case
  Room 1                       569-5-16 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Criminal Hearing

  08/08/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Bushey, Tanya
  Room 1                       1036-9-15 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Pre Trial Conference

  08/08/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Tucker, Karen J.
  Room 1                       1420-12-15 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Pre Trial Conference

  08/08/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Tucker, Karen J.
  Room 1                       16-1-16 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Pre Trial Conference

  08/08/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Tucker, Karen J.
  Room 1                       211-2-16 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Pre Trial Conference

  08/08/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Paquette, Matthew J.
  Room 1                       293-3-16 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Pre Trial Conference

  08/08/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Daniels, Alton J.
  Room 1                       304-3-16 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Pre Trial Conference

  08/08/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. King, Brandyn M.
  Room 1                       295-3-16 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Pre Trial Conference

  08/08/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Therrien, Lance A.
  Room 1                       347-4-16 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Pre Trial Conference

  08/08/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Rich, Danelle A.
  Room 1                       419-4-16 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Pre Trial Conference

  08/08/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Graves, David E.
  Room 1                       463-5-16 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Pre Trial Conference

  08/08/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Sartwell, Alyssa L.
  Room 1                       496-5-16 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Pre Trial Conference

  08/08/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Robtoy, Nathan L.
  Room 1                       505-5-16 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Pre Trial Conference

  08/08/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Brace, James C. Jr.
  Room 1                       518-5-16 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Pre Trial Conference

  08/08/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Hendy, Dustin M.
  Room 1                       514-5-16 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Pre Trial Conference

  08/08/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Babcock, Jacob D.
  Room 1                       540-5-16 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Pre Trial Conference

  08/08/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Greenia, Robbie R.
  Room 1                       580-6-16 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Pre Trial Conference

  08/08/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Hansen, Samuel N.
  Room 1                       581-6-16 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Pre Trial Conference

  08/08/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Hemingway, Billy
  Room 1                       582-6-16 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Pre Trial Conference

  08/08/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Gilchrist, Michael A.
  Room 1                       610-6-16 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/09/2016 at 08:15 AM       State vs. King, Brandyn M.
  Room 1                       295-3-16 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Jury Drawing

  08/09/2016 at 08:15 AM       State vs. Therrien, Lance A.
  Room 1                       347-4-16 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Jury Drawing

  08/09/2016 at 08:30 AM       Confidential Case
  Room 1                       335-3-16 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Criminal Hearing

  08/09/2016 at 08:30 AM       Confidential Case
  Room 1                       336-3-16 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Criminal Hearing

  08/09/2016 at 08:30 AM       Confidential Case
  Room 1                       390-4-16 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Criminal Hearing

  08/09/2016 at 08:30 AM       Confidential Case
  Room 1                       485-5-16 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Criminal Hearing

  08/09/2016 at 08:30 AM       Confidential Case
  Room 1                       566-5-16 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Criminal Hearing

  08/09/2016 at 08:30 AM       Confidential Case
  Room 1                       568-5-16 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Criminal Hearing

  08/09/2016 at 08:30 AM       Confidential Case
  Room 1                       569-5-16 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Criminal Hearing

  08/09/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Bushey, Tanya
  Room 1                       1036-9-15 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Jury Drawing

  08/09/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Tucker, Karen J.
  Room 1                       1420-12-15 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Jury Drawing

  08/09/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Tucker, Karen J.
  Room 1                       16-1-16 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Jury Drawing

  08/09/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Tucker, Karen J.
  Room 1                       211-2-16 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Jury Drawing

  08/09/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Paquette, Matthew J.
  Room 1                       293-3-16 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Jury Drawing

  08/09/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Daniels, Alton J.
  Room 1                       304-3-16 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Jury Drawing

  08/09/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Rich, Danelle A.
  Room 1                       419-4-16 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Jury Drawing

  08/09/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Graves, David E.
  Room 1                       463-5-16 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Jury Drawing

  08/09/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Sartwell, Alyssa L.
  Room 1                       496-5-16 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Jury Drawing

  08/09/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Robtoy, Nathan L.
  Room 1                       505-5-16 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Jury Drawing

  08/09/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Brace, James C. Jr.
  Room 1                       518-5-16 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Jury Drawing

  08/09/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Hendy, Dustin M.
  Room 1                       514-5-16 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Jury Drawing

  08/09/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Babcock, Jacob D.
  Room 1                       540-5-16 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Jury Drawing

  08/09/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Greenia, Robbie R.
  Room 1                       580-6-16 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Jury Drawing

  08/09/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Hansen, Samuel N.
  Room 1                       581-6-16 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Jury Drawing

  08/09/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Hemingway, Billy
  Room 1                       582-6-16 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Jury Drawing

  08/09/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Gilchrist, Michael A.
  Room 1                       610-6-16 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/15/2016 at 11:30 AM       State vs. Walsh, Eric J.
  Room 2                       502-5-16 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/23/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Bradley, Terri-Ann
  Room 1                       838-7-15 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Status Conference

  08/23/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Bradley, Terri-Ann
  Room 1                       1306-11-15 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Status Conference

  08/23/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Williams, Dajuan A.
  Room 1                       1340-11-15 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Status Conference

  08/23/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Smith, Russell M.L.
  Room 1                       666-6-16 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Status Conference

  08/23/2016 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Longway, Thomas G.
  Room 1                       225-2-15 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               VOP Merits Hearing

  08/23/2016 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Longway, Thomas G.
  Room 1                       379-4-15 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               VOP Merits Hearing

  08/23/2016 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Coulombe, Alan M.
  Room 1                       1197-10-15 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Restitution Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Civil Division
  ==============
  08/26/2016 at 08:30 AM       Robtoy vs. In Re
  Room 4                       505-10-12 Frcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Final Hearing

  08/26/2016 at 11:15 AM       Nichols vs. State of Vermont
  Room 4                       298-7-14 Frcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Motion, Petition, Request

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/12/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Many, Joshua R.
  Room 1                       228-2-13 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Pre Trial Conference

  09/12/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Gagne, Jason L.
  Room 1                       29-1-14 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Pre Trial Conference

  09/12/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Sullivan, Wilfred IV
  Room 1                       624-6-15 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Pre Trial Conference

  09/12/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Bradley, Terri-Ann
  Room 1                       838-7-15 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Pre Trial Conference

  09/12/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Nesbitt, Andrew C.
  Room 1                       1010-9-15 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Pre Trial Conference

  09/12/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Bradley, Terri-Ann
  Room 1                       1306-11-15 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Pre Trial Conference

  09/12/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Rich, Karen G.
  Room 1                       1375-12-15 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Pre Trial Conference

  09/12/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Peno, Austin
  Room 1                       121-2-16 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Pre Trial Conference

  09/12/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Peterson, Scott
  Room 1                       236-3-16 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Pre Trial Conference

  09/12/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Morales, Marcie
  Room 1                       416-4-16 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Pre Trial Conference

  09/12/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Cota (Durgan), Susan M.
  Room 1                       474-5-16 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Pre Trial Conference

  09/12/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Palumbo, Amber M.
  Room 1                       500-5-16 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Pre Trial Conference

  09/12/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Peno, Austin
  Room 1                       570-5-16 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Pre Trial Conference

  09/12/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Martin, Christopher
  Room 1                       565-5-16 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Pre Trial Conference

  09/12/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Boucher, Gilbert
  Room 1                       647-6-16 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Pre Trial Conference

  09/12/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Reynolds, Amber
  Room 1                       653-6-16 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Pre Trial Conference

  09/12/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Morales, Jose
  Room 1                       626-6-16 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Pre Trial Conference

  09/12/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Crepeau, John D.
  Room 1                       678-6-16 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Pre Trial Conference

  09/12/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Gaboury, Raymond M.
  Room 1                       680-6-16 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Pre Trial Conference

  09/12/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Peno, Frank E.
  Room 1                       689-6-16 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Pre Trial Conference

  09/12/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Brown, Krista
  Room 1                       704-6-16 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Pre Trial Conference

  09/12/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Robtoy, Justin K.
  Room 1                       709-6-16 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Pre Trial Conference

  09/12/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Howrigan, Kyle A.
  Room 1                       706-6-16 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Pre Trial Conference

  09/12/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Royea, Nicole
  Room 1                       705-6-16 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Pre Trial Conference

  09/12/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Wilkins, Jeremy R.
  Room 1                       730-6-16 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Pre Trial Conference

  09/12/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Garrett, John A.
  Room 1                       733-6-16 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Pre Trial Conference

  09/12/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Covillon, Christopher J.
  Room 1                       738-6-16 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Pre Trial Conference

  09/12/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Failing, Jason William
  Room 1                       742-6-16 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Pre Trial Conference

  09/12/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Provost, Mary
  Room 1                       744-6-16 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Pre Trial Conference

  09/12/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Raymond, Taylor J.
  Room 1                       750-7-16 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Pre Trial Conference

  09/12/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Williams (Medeiros), Harmony
  Room 1                       759-7-16 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/13/2016 at 08:15 AM       State vs. Many, Joshua R.
  Room 1                       228-2-13 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Jury Drawing

  09/13/2016 at 08:15 AM       State vs. Gagne, Jason L.
  Room 1                       29-1-14 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Jury Drawing

  09/13/2016 at 08:15 AM       State vs. Sullivan, Wilfred IV
  Room 1                       624-6-15 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Jury Drawing

  09/13/2016 at 08:15 AM       State vs. Peno, Austin
  Room 1                       121-2-16 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Jury Drawing

  09/13/2016 at 08:15 AM       State vs. Peterson, Scott
  Room 1                       236-3-16 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Jury Drawing

  09/13/2016 at 08:15 AM       State vs. Palumbo, Amber M.
  Room 1                       500-5-16 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Jury Drawing

  09/13/2016 at 08:15 AM       State vs. Peno, Austin
  Room 1                       570-5-16 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Jury Drawing

  09/13/2016 at 08:15 AM       State vs. Boucher, Gilbert
  Room 1                       647-6-16 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Jury Drawing

  09/13/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Bradley, Terri-Ann
  Room 1                       838-7-15 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Jury Drawing

  09/13/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Nesbitt, Andrew C.
  Room 1                       1010-9-15 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Jury Drawing

  09/13/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Bradley, Terri-Ann
  Room 1                       1306-11-15 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Jury Drawing

  09/13/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Rich, Karen G.
  Room 1                       1375-12-15 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Jury Drawing

  09/13/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Morales, Marcie
  Room 1                       416-4-16 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Jury Drawing

  09/13/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Cota (Durgan), Susan M.
  Room 1                       474-5-16 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Jury Drawing

  09/13/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Martin, Christopher
  Room 1                       565-5-16 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Jury Drawing

  09/13/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Reynolds, Amber
  Room 1                       653-6-16 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Jury Drawing

  09/13/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Morales, Jose
  Room 1                       626-6-16 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Jury Drawing

  09/13/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Crepeau, John D.
  Room 1                       678-6-16 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Jury Drawing

  09/13/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Gaboury, Raymond M.
  Room 1                       680-6-16 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Jury Drawing

  09/13/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Peno, Frank E.
  Room 1                       689-6-16 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Jury Drawing

  09/13/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Brown, Krista
  Room 1                       704-6-16 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Jury Drawing

  09/13/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Robtoy, Justin K.
  Room 1                       709-6-16 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Jury Drawing

  09/13/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Howrigan, Kyle A.
  Room 1                       706-6-16 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Jury Drawing

  09/13/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Royea, Nicole
  Room 1                       705-6-16 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Jury Drawing

  09/13/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Wilkins, Jeremy R.
  Room 1                       730-6-16 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Jury Drawing

  09/13/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Garrett, John A.
  Room 1                       733-6-16 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Jury Drawing

  09/13/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Covillon, Christopher J.
  Room 1                       738-6-16 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Jury Drawing

  09/13/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Failing, Jason William
  Room 1                       742-6-16 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Jury Drawing

  09/13/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Provost, Mary
  Room 1                       744-6-16 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Jury Drawing

  09/13/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Raymond, Taylor J.
  Room 1                       750-7-16 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Jury Drawing

  09/13/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Williams (Medeiros), Harmony
  Room 1                       759-7-16 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/03/2016 at 08:30 AM       Confidential Case
  Room 1                       798-7-16 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Criminal Hearing

  10/03/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Parker, Michael D.
  Room 1                       209-2-16 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/03/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Sweeney, William E.
  Room 1                       530-5-16 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/03/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Dash, Derick A.
  Room 1                       698-6-16 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/03/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Hill, David M.
  Room 1                       725-6-16 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/03/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Saunders, Brenden R.
  Room 1                       767-7-16 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/03/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Barbeau, Elizabeth M.
  Room 1                       776-7-16 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/03/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Gauvin, Joshua P.
  Room 1                       775-7-16 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/03/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Morin, Audrey
  Room 1                       794-7-16 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/03/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Morin, Audrey
  Room 1                       793-7-16 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/03/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Thomas, Debora
  Room 1                       797-7-16 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/03/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Barrows, Rahel
  Room 1                       802-7-16 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/03/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Desrochers, Brian
  Room 1                       820-7-16 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/03/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Lussier, Justin
  Room 1                       818-7-16 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/03/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Parizo, Amber
  Room 1                       832-7-16 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/04/2016 at 08:15 AM       State vs. Parker, Michael D.
  Room 1                       209-2-16 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Jury Drawing

  10/04/2016 at 08:30 AM       Confidential Case
  Room 1                       798-7-16 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Criminal Hearing

  10/04/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Sweeney, William E.
  Room 1                       530-5-16 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Jury Drawing

  10/04/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Dash, Derick A.
  Room 1                       698-6-16 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Jury Drawing

  10/04/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Hill, David M.
  Room 1                       725-6-16 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Jury Drawing

  10/04/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Saunders, Brenden R.
  Room 1                       767-7-16 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Jury Drawing

  10/04/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Barbeau, Elizabeth M.
  Room 1                       776-7-16 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Jury Drawing

  10/04/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Gauvin, Joshua P.
  Room 1                       775-7-16 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Jury Drawing

  10/04/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Morin, Audrey
  Room 1                       794-7-16 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Jury Drawing

  10/04/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Morin, Audrey
  Room 1                       793-7-16 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Jury Drawing

  10/04/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Thomas, Debora
  Room 1                       797-7-16 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Jury Drawing

  10/04/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Barrows, Rahel
  Room 1                       802-7-16 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Jury Drawing

  10/04/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Desrochers, Brian
  Room 1                       820-7-16 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Jury Drawing

  10/04/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Lussier, Justin
  Room 1                       818-7-16 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Jury Drawing

  10/04/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Parizo, Amber
  Room 1                       832-7-16 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Thomas J. Layden

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Bennington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  08/17/2016 at 11:00 AM       People's United Bank, NA vs. N.W.P., Inc. d/b/a et
  Room s                       95-4-16 Bncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Court Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Debra L. Leahy

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Orange
  Family Division
  ==============
  09/01/2016 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       36-4-14 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


E. William Leckerling III

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Windsor
  Civil Division
  ==============
  08/22/2016 at 01:00 PM       Choiniere vs. Rowe-Button et al
  Room 1                       10-1-05 Wrcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: John P. Wesley
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Michael Peter Ledden

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/28/2016 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       45-3-15 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/28/2016 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       46-3-15 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/28/2016 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       47-3-15 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/02/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Duprey, Rose A.
  Room 1                       690-6-16 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Status Conference

  08/02/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Martin, Kevin
  Room 1                       724-6-16 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Status Conference

  08/02/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Domina, Raymond Randall
  Room 1                       727-6-16 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/03/2016 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Carlson, Maria
  Room 1                       992-9-15 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/04/2016 at 03:00 PM       Greeno vs. Benedict
  Room 2                       192-6-08 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/05/2016 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Benson, Andrew
  Room 1                       258-3-16 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Show Cause Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/08/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Longe, Matthew J.
  Room 1                       318-3-15 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Pre Trial Conference

  08/08/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Baldwin, Jeri J.
  Room 1                       1433-12-15 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Pre Trial Conference

  08/08/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Mercy, Ryan
  Room 1                       431-4-16 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Pre Trial Conference

  08/08/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Johnson, Joseph R
  Room 1                       550-5-16 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Pre Trial Conference

  08/08/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Button, Larry B. Jr.
  Room 1                       541-5-16 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Pre Trial Conference

  08/08/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Creller, Bernadette F. (Fitzgerald)
  Room 1                       543-5-16 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Pre Trial Conference

  08/08/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Grandchamp, Christy L.
  Room 1                       546-5-16 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Pre Trial Conference

  08/08/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Johnson, Patrick
  Room 1                       551-5-16 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Pre Trial Conference

  08/08/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. LeBlanc, Richard J.
  Room 1                       560-5-16 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Pre Trial Conference

  08/08/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Malloy, Timothy J.
  Room 1                       563-5-16 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Pre Trial Conference

Grand Isle
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/08/2016 at 09:30 AM       Confidential Case
  Room 1                       19-4-06 Gidm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                               Domestic Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/09/2016 at 08:15 AM       State vs. Baldwin, Jeri J.
  Room 1                       1433-12-15 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Jury Drawing

  08/09/2016 at 08:15 AM       State vs. Mercy, Ryan
  Room 1                       431-4-16 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Jury Drawing

  08/09/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Longe, Matthew J.
  Room 1                       318-3-15 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Jury Drawing

  08/09/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Johnson, Joseph R
  Room 1                       550-5-16 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Jury Drawing

  08/09/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Button, Larry B. Jr.
  Room 1                       541-5-16 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Jury Drawing

  08/09/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Creller, Bernadette F. (Fitzgerald)
  Room 1                       543-5-16 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Jury Drawing

  08/09/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Grandchamp, Christy L.
  Room 1                       546-5-16 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Jury Drawing

  08/09/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Johnson, Patrick
  Room 1                       551-5-16 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Jury Drawing

  08/09/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. LeBlanc, Richard J.
  Room 1                       560-5-16 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Jury Drawing

  08/09/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Malloy, Timothy J.
  Room 1                       563-5-16 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/23/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Williams, Dajuan A.
  Room 1                       1340-11-15 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Status Conference

  08/23/2016 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Longway, Thomas G.
  Room 1                       225-2-15 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               VOP Merits Hearing

  08/23/2016 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Longway, Thomas G.
  Room 1                       379-4-15 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               VOP Merits Hearing

  08/23/2016 at 10:45 AM       State vs. Abair, Robert E.
  Room 1                       83-8-15 Frcs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

  08/23/2016 at 10:45 AM       State vs. Abair, Robert E.
  Room 1                       947-8-15 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Sentencing Hearing

  08/23/2016 at 10:45 AM       State vs. Abair, Robert E.
  Room 1                       354-3-16 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Sentencing Hearing

  08/23/2016 at 11:15 AM       State vs. Gardner, Douglas A.
  Room 1                       545-5-10 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               VOP Merits Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Grand Isle
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/25/2016 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Lampman, Francis L.
  Room 1                       51-5-15 Gicr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Sentencing Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/31/2016 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       69-4-16 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/06/2016 at 01:00 PM       Arraignment
  Room 1                       Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               State vs.
                                  Case/650-6-15 Frcr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/12/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Brown, Krista
  Room 1                       704-6-16 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Pre Trial Conference

  09/12/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Phillips, Lynn
  Room 1                       714-6-16 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Pre Trial Conference

  09/12/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Florio, Daniel W.
  Room 1                       753-7-16 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/13/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Brown, Krista
  Room 1                       704-6-16 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Jury Drawing

  09/13/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Phillips, Lynn
  Room 1                       714-6-16 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Jury Drawing

  09/13/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Florio, Daniel W.
  Room 1                       753-7-16 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/27/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Norman, Paul D.
  Room 1                       774-7-16 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

  09/27/2016 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Shea, Kevin Terrance a/k/a Eejipp John A
  Room 1                       184-3-04 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               VOP Merits Hearing

  09/27/2016 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Domina, Raymond Randall
  Room 1                       54-7-16 Frcs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/03/2016 at 08:30 AM       Confidential Case
  Room 1                       717-6-16 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Criminal Hearing

  10/03/2016 at 08:30 AM       Confidential Case
  Room 1                       798-7-16 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Criminal Hearing

  10/03/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Parker, Michael D.
  Room 1                       209-2-16 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/03/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Katon, Dalton
  Room 1                       204-2-16 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/03/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Sweeney, William E.
  Room 1                       530-5-16 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/03/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Brault, Gerard R.
  Room 1                       696-6-16 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/03/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Dash, Derick A.
  Room 1                       698-6-16 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/03/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Lafar, Jacob M.
  Room 1                       685-6-16 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/03/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Hill, David M.
  Room 1                       725-6-16 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/03/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Zarsuela-Baez, Amable D.
  Room 1                       773-7-16 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/03/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Bushey, Tyler
  Room 1                       782-7-16 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/03/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Gauvin, Joshua P.
  Room 1                       775-7-16 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/03/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Hodge, Leticia
  Room 1                       766-7-16 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/04/2016 at 08:15 AM       State vs. Parker, Michael D.
  Room 1                       209-2-16 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Jury Drawing

  10/04/2016 at 08:15 AM       State vs. Katon, Dalton
  Room 1                       204-2-16 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Jury Drawing

  10/04/2016 at 08:30 AM       Confidential Case
  Room 1                       717-6-16 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Criminal Hearing

  10/04/2016 at 08:30 AM       Confidential Case
  Room 1                       798-7-16 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Criminal Hearing

  10/04/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Sweeney, William E.
  Room 1                       530-5-16 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Jury Drawing

  10/04/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Brault, Gerard R.
  Room 1                       696-6-16 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Jury Drawing

  10/04/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Dash, Derick A.
  Room 1                       698-6-16 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Jury Drawing

  10/04/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Lafar, Jacob M.
  Room 1                       685-6-16 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Jury Drawing

  10/04/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Hill, David M.
  Room 1                       725-6-16 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Jury Drawing

  10/04/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Zarsuela-Baez, Amable D.
  Room 1                       773-7-16 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Jury Drawing

  10/04/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Bushey, Tyler
  Room 1                       782-7-16 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Jury Drawing

  10/04/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Gauvin, Joshua P.
  Room 1                       775-7-16 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Jury Drawing

  10/04/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Hodge, Leticia
  Room 1                       766-7-16 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Michael J. Leddy

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Washington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  08/01/2016 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       638-10-15 Wncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy Tomasi
                               Civil Hearing

  08/01/2016 at 01:00 PM       Brandt vs. Pallito
  Room 1                       544-9-15 Wncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy Tomasi
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  08/22/2016 at 01:00 PM       Young vs. Menard
  Room 1                       120-3-16 Wncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy Tomasi
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/30/2016 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Paquette, Allison B.
  Room 2B                      620-2-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Change of plea

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Sandra M. Lee

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/27/2016 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Hirsch, Karen S.
  Room 2A                      66-2-16 Cncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

  07/27/2016 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Hirsch, Karen S.
  Room 2A                      635-2-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Civ Susp Final/Motion

  07/27/2016 at 01:00 PM       Calendar Call
  Room 2B                      Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               State vs.
                                 Gay, Troy M./1405-4-12 Cncr
                                 Gay, Troy M./1449-4-12 Cncr
                                 Dewey, Alexander D./766-3-14 Cncr
                                 Kingston, George/860-3-15 Cncr
                                 Dewey, Alexander D./1721-5-15 Cncr
                                 Quenneville, Kellie A. aka OTERO/1906-6-15 Cncr
                                 Kingston, George J./3345-9-15 Cncr
                                 Kingston, George J./3730-10-15 Cncr
                                 Quenneville, Kellie A. aka OTERO/321-1-16 Cncr
                                 Curley, Jason W./759-3-16 Cncr
                                 Quenneville, Kellie A. aka OTERO/790-3-16 Cncr
                                 Alexander, Quincy/784-3-16 Cncr
                                 Quenneville, Kellie A. aka OTERO/1546-5-16 Cncr
                                 Ploof, Donald R./1507-5-16 Cncr
                                 Lowry, Rhonda/1703-5-16 Cncr
                                 Kingston, George J./1713-5-16 Cncr
                                 Smith, Peter M./1715-5-16 Cncr
                                 Derusha, Rebecca S./1665-5-16 Cncr
                                 Hilowle, Jeylani A./1837-5-16 Cncr
                                 Curley, Jason W./1928-6-16 Cncr
                                 Smith, Rachel C./2183-6-16 Cncr
                                 Welch, Jesse/2101-6-16 Cncr
                                 Bissonnette, Daniel P./2163-6-16 Cncr
                                 Kimber, Kevin A./2217-6-16 Cncr
                                 Sturgis, Sara/2232-6-16 Cncr
                                 Smith, Rachel C./2576-7-16 Cncr
                                 Quenneville, Kellie A. aka OTERO/2688-7-16 Cncr

  07/27/2016 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Evjene, Juanita AKA Beck
  Room 2B                      4360-11-15 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               Change of plea

  07/27/2016 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Evjene, Juanita aka BECK
  Room 2B                      742-3-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               Change of plea

  07/27/2016 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Evjene, Juanita aka BECK
  Room 2B                      808-3-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               Change of plea

  07/27/2016 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Evjene, Juanita aka BECK
  Room 2B                      2241-6-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               Change of plea

  07/27/2016 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Evjene, Juanita aka BECK
  Room 2B                      2258-6-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               Change of plea

  07/27/2016 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Evjene, Juanita aka BECK
  Room 2B                      2739-7-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/28/2016 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Whitehouse, James P. II
  Room 2A                      5-1-14 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               Treat Court Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/29/2016 at 10:30 AM       State of Vermont vs. Cione, Joel M.
  Room 2B                      20-5-16 Cncm/Civil Miscellaneous
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Status Conference

  07/29/2016 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Williams, Elaine
  Room 2A                      1000-3-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/01/2016 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Leary, Brian H.
  Room 2B                      1918-6-15 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Other

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/03/2016 at 01:00 PM       Calendar Call
  Room 2B                      Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               State vs.
                                 Zebic, Goran/1511-5-16 Cncr
                                 Morris-Long, Colby S./1545-5-16 Cncr
                                 Zebic, Goran/1620-5-16 Cncr
                                 Zebic, Goran/1726-5-16 Cncr
                                 Zebic, Goran/1742-5-16 Cncr
                                 Fontaine, Nicole/1674-5-16 Cncr
                                 Nadeau, Sarah L./1846-5-16 Cncr
                                 McHenry, Patrick Jr./2028-6-16 Cncr
                                 Blackmer, Novette S./2007-6-16 Cncr
                                 Zebic, Goran/2261-6-16 Cncr
                                 Zebic, Goran/2276-6-16 Cncr
                                 Blackmer, Novette S./2229-6-16 Cncr
                                 Parker, James Jr./2353-7-16 Cncr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/04/2016 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Williams, Vincent
  Room 2B                      1757-5-15 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

  08/04/2016 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Williams, Vincent
  Room 2B                      3184-9-15 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/05/2016 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Fareed, Fateen
  Room 3A                      2337-7-15 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Motion Hearing

  08/05/2016 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Raduechel, Kylee
  Room 3A                      722-3-15 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

  08/05/2016 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Raduechel, Kylee
  Room 3A                      830-3-15 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

  08/05/2016 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Raduechel, Kylee
  Room 3A                      791-3-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

  08/05/2016 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Raduechel, Kylee
  Room 3A                      2354-7-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/08/2016 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Letourneau, Nancy
  Room 2A                      846-3-15 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Sentencing Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/10/2016 at 01:00 PM       Calendar Call
  Room 2B                      Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               State vs.
                                 Raab, James M. Jr./1833-5-16 Cncr
                                 Arena, Michael A. Jr./2166-6-16 Cncr
                                 Draper, Jordan/2368-7-16 Cncr
                                 Wilson, Grace/2414-7-16 Cncr

  08/10/2016 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Arena, Michael A. Jr.
  Room 2B                      827-3-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               VOP Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/11/2016 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Mubarak, Mohamed
  Room 2B                      217-1-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Change of plea

  08/11/2016 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Mubarak, Mohamed
  Room 2B                      1442-4-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Change of plea

  08/11/2016 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Mubarak, Mohamed
  Room 2B                      1901-5-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Change of plea

  08/11/2016 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Nollet, Luke
  Room 2B                      4314-11-15 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/12/2016 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Kasongo, Gabriella
  Room 2A                      2467-7-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/17/2016 at 01:00 PM       Calendar Call
  Room 2B                      Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               State vs.
                                 Giri, Devi C./2570-7-16 Cncr
                                 Kane, Jeffrey J./2670-7-16 Cncr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/18/2016 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Perreault, Sean
  Room 2A                      1346-4-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               Status Conference

  08/18/2016 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Edwards, Michael T.
  Room 2A                      1396-4-14 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               Status Conference

  08/18/2016 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Wing, Sabrina L.
  Room 2B                      3107-9-15 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/19/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Emery, Robert W.
  Room 2B                      4244-11-15 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Jury Draw Status Conference

  08/19/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Williams, Hasaan
  Room 2B                      4636-12-15 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Jury Draw Status Conference

  08/19/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Rayta, Bernard G.
  Room 2B                      4703-12-15 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Jury Draw Status Conference

  08/19/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Desmaris, Donovan
  Room 2B                      868-3-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Jury Draw Status Conference

  08/19/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Davis, George E.
  Room 2B                      1005-3-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Jury Draw Status Conference

  08/19/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Mallett, Aidian J.
  Room 2B                      972-3-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Jury Draw Status Conference

  08/19/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Lafountaine, Todd M.
  Room 2B                      1082-4-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Jury Draw Status Conference

  08/19/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Allen, Joseph B.
  Room 2B                      1558-5-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Jury Draw Status Conference

  08/19/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Williams, Hasaan
  Room 2B                      3304-9-15 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Status Conference - Transport Req.

  08/19/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Williams, Hasaan
  Room 2B                      3304-9-15 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Status Conference

  08/19/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Emery, Robert W.
  Room 2B                      1509-5-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Status Conference

  08/19/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Lafountaine, Todd M.
  Room 2B                      1945-6-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Status Conference

  08/19/2016 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Handy, Peter T.
  Room 2A                      3944-10-15 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               Status Conference

  08/19/2016 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Handy, Peter T.
  Room 2A                      4146-11-15 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               Status Conference

  08/19/2016 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Handy, Peter T.
  Room 2A                      4176-11-15 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               Status Conference

  08/19/2016 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Fareed, Fateen
  Room 2A                      2337-7-15 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/22/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Emery, Robert W.
  Room 3A                      4244-11-15 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Jury Drawing

  08/22/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Williams, Hasaan
  Room 3A                      4636-12-15 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Jury Drawing

  08/22/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Rayta, Bernard G.
  Room 3A                      4703-12-15 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Jury Drawing

  08/22/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Desmaris, Donovan
  Room 3A                      868-3-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Jury Drawing

  08/22/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Davis, George E.
  Room 3A                      1005-3-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Jury Drawing

  08/22/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Mallett, Aidian J.
  Room 3A                      972-3-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Jury Drawing

  08/22/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Lafountaine, Todd M.
  Room 3A                      1082-4-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Jury Drawing

  08/22/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Allen, Joseph B.
  Room 3A                      1558-5-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Jury Drawing

  08/22/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Williams, Hasaan
  Room 3A                      3304-9-15 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference - Transport Req.

  08/22/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Emery, Robert W.
  Room 3A                      1509-5-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

  08/22/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Lafountaine, Todd M.
  Room 3A                      1945-6-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

  08/22/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Williams, Hasaan
  Room 3A                      2300-7-14 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               VOP Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/23/2016 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Russin, Wayne
  Room 2B                      264-1-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               Status Conference

  08/23/2016 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Brown, Quasim J.
  Room 2B                      535-2-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               Motion Hearing

  08/23/2016 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Brown, Quasim J.
  Room 2B                      3474-9-14 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               Status Conference

  08/23/2016 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Brown, Quasim J.
  Room 2B                      3805-10-14 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               Status Conference

  08/23/2016 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Brown, Quasim J.
  Room 2B                      187-1-15 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               Status Conference

  08/23/2016 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Brown, Quasim J.
  Room 2B                      4123-11-15 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               Status Conference

  08/23/2016 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Brown, Quasim J.
  Room 2B                      4513-12-15 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/25/2016 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Smith, Vernon H.
  Room 2B                      4073-11-15 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/29/2016 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Smith, Dennis D.
  Room 2A                      1004-3-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/30/2016 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Williams, DaJuan
  Room 2B                      962-3-14 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               VOP Status Conference

  08/30/2016 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Arnold, Gregory T.
  Room 2B                      708-3-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/01/2016 at 01:30 PM       State vs. White, Rebecca R.
  Room 2B                      894-3-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/02/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Sweet, Troy A.
  Room 2A                      1209-4-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Status Conference

  09/02/2016 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Nelson, William E.
  Room 2B                      3554-9-15 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               Status Conference

  09/02/2016 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Nelson, William E.
  Room 2B                      4260-11-15 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               Status Conference

  09/02/2016 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Turner, Keith A. Jr.
  Room 2B                      1606-5-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/15/2016 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Hotchkiss, Chad D.
  Room 2                       1979-6-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/26/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Hicks, Kurtis E.
  Room 2B                      276-1-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Jury Draw Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/27/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Hicks, Kurtis E.
  Room 3A                      276-1-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/13/2016 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Jarvis, Jennifer L.
  Room 2                       97-1-15 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: No Judge
                               Status Conference

  10/13/2016 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Jarvis, Jennifer L.
  Room 2                       4489-12-15 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: No Judge
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Robert D. Lees

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/28/2016 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Mamaev, Alexander
  Room 1                       132-2-16 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                               Motion Hearing

  Family Division
  ==============
  07/28/2016 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       31-3-16 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: M. Kathleen Manley
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/29/2016 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Poulin, Jenel L.
  Room 1                       216-3-16 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                               Status Conference with Judge

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/01/2016 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       148-9-14 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: M. Kathleen Manley
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/01/2016 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       31-3-16 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: M. Kathleen Manley
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/02/2016 at 08:00 AM       Arraignment
  Room 2                       Judicial Officer: Fred Glover (WR)
                               State vs.
                                  Case/686-7-16 Wrcr

  08/02/2016 at 08:00 AM       State vs. Griffiths, Cheri
  Room 2                       88-7-16 Wrcs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Fred Glover (WR)
                               Civil Suspension Preliminary Hearing

  08/02/2016 at 08:00 AM       State vs. Griffiths, Cheri
  Room 2                       97-7-16 Wrcs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Fred Glover (WR)
                               Civil Suspension Preliminary Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/03/2016 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       172-11-15 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: M. Kathleen Manley
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/03/2016 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       173-11-15 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: M. Kathleen Manley
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/08/2016 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       104-7-16 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: M. Kathleen Manley
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/08/2016 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       97-6-16 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: M. Kathleen Manley
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/23/2016 at 08:00 AM       Arraignment
  Room 1                       Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                               State vs.
                                  Case/620-6-16 Wrcr

  08/23/2016 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Bergeron, Joey R.
  Room 1                       289-3-16 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                               Change of plea

  08/23/2016 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Havens, Chuck
  Room 1                       596-5-15 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                               Sentencing Hearing

  08/23/2016 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Rousseau, Jeffrey
  Room 1                       211-3-16 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                               Status Conference

  08/23/2016 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Branch, Ryan
  Room 1                       280-3-16 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                               Status Conference

  08/23/2016 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Blanchard, Angel
  Room 1                       605-6-16 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/29/2016 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       93-6-16 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Brian J. Grearson
                               Juvenile Hearing

  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/29/2016 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Seamans, Nickolas
  Room 1                       334-4-16 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                               Change of plea

  08/29/2016 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Severance, Nickolas
  Room 1                       645-7-16 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                               Status Conference

  08/29/2016 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Phillips, Shane R.
  Room 1                       118-2-15 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                               VOP Status Hearing

  08/29/2016 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Phillips, Shane R.
  Room 1                       1039-8-15 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                               VOP Status Hearing

  Family Division
  ==============
  08/29/2016 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       35-2-15 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Brian J. Grearson
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/30/2016 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Stevens, Andrew W.
  Room 1                       68-1-16 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                               Change of plea

  08/30/2016 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Bly, Christopher M.
  Room 1                       523-5-14 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                               Status Conference

  08/30/2016 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Crandall, Michael
  Room 1                       497-5-16 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                               Status Conference

  08/30/2016 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Crandall, Michael
  Room 1                       560-5-15 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                               VOP Status Hearing

  08/30/2016 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Bly, Christopher M.
  Room 1                       860-7-15 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                               VOP Status Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/06/2016 at 02:00 PM       State vs. McPhail, Clinton S.
  Room 1                       107-2-16 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                               Pre Trial Conference

  09/06/2016 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Benoit, Tracy A.
  Room 1                       156-2-16 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                               Pre Trial Conference

  09/06/2016 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Benoit, Tracy A.
  Room 1                       198-3-16 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                               Pre Trial Conference

  09/06/2016 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Benoit, Tracy A.
  Room 1                       199-3-16 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                               Pre Trial Conference

  09/06/2016 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Sadowski, Adrian C.
  Room 1                       240-3-16 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                               Pre Trial Conference

  09/06/2016 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Needham, Michael
  Room 1                       271-3-16 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                               Pre Trial Conference

  09/06/2016 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Bissonnette, Justin
  Room 1                       288-3-16 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                               Pre Trial Conference

  09/06/2016 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Dobrich, Carlo
  Room 1                       309-4-16 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                               Pre Trial Conference

  09/06/2016 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Bissonnette, Justin
  Room 1                       310-4-16 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                               Pre Trial Conference

  09/06/2016 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Rogers, Joseph E.
  Room 1                       399-5-16 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                               Pre Trial Conference

  09/06/2016 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Barton, Travis J.
  Room 1                       423-5-16 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/08/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. McPhail, Clinton S.
  Room 1                       107-2-16 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                               Jury Drawing

  09/08/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Benoit, Tracy A.
  Room 1                       199-3-16 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                               Jury Drawing

  09/08/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Sadowski, Adrian C.
  Room 1                       240-3-16 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                               Jury Drawing

  09/08/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Needham, Michael
  Room 1                       271-3-16 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                               Jury Drawing

  09/08/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Dobrich, Carlo
  Room 1                       309-4-16 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                               Jury Drawing

  09/08/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Bissonnette, Justin
  Room 1                       310-4-16 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                               Jury Drawing

  09/08/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Barton, Travis J.
  Room 1                       423-5-16 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  09/13/2016 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       105-6-15 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/13/2016 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       106-6-15 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/13/2016 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Benjamin, Taylor
  Room 1                       1238-10-15 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  09/14/2016 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       61-5-16 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/14/2016 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       62-5-16 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/14/2016 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       63-5-16 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/14/2016 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       64-5-16 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/14/2016 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       85-5-16 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/14/2016 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       129-8-14 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/14/2016 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       100-7-16 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/20/2016 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Sykie, Michael
  Room 1                       154-2-16 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  09/21/2016 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       67-5-16 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/21/2016 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       68-5-16 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/21/2016 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       69-5-16 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/21/2016 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       121-8-15 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/21/2016 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       96-6-16 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/21/2016 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       34-2-15 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  09/26/2016 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       180-12-15 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/26/2016 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       160-9-14 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/26/2016 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       161-9-14 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/03/2016 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       35-3-16 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/03/2016 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Astbury, Jacob
  Room 1                       291-3-16 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/04/2016 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Montalban, Miguel
  Room 1                       722-6-14 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/04/2016 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Bazemore, Marvin
  Room 1                       214-3-16 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/04/2016 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Bergeron, Joey R.
  Room 1                       289-3-16 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/05/2016 at 09:00 AM       Calendar Call
  Room 1                       Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                               State vs.
                                 Trzesiara, Jan III/486-5-16 Wrcr
                                 Chase, Herbert O. Jr./498-5-16 Wrcr
                                 Chase, Herbert O. Jr./506-6-16 Wrcr
                                 Hill, James/508-6-16 Wrcr
                                 Darrell, Kyle/537-6-16 Wrcr
                                 Basso, Franco/540-6-16 Wrcr
                                 Montalban, Miguel/543-6-16 Wrcr
                                 Berube, Justin/565-6-16 Wrcr
                                 Perez, Maria/577-6-16 Wrcr
                                 Branch, Ryan/588-6-16 Wrcr
                                 Murray, Damien A./602-6-16 Wrcr
                                 Adams, Faith A./654-7-16 Wrcr
                                 Matheson, Harvey H./667-7-16 Wrcr

  10/05/2016 at 03:00 PM       Calendar Call
  Room 1                       Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                               State vs.
                                 Coley, Tegan/584-6-16 Wrcr
                                 Hall, Ryan/617-6-16 Wrcr
                                 Pesce, Christopher/648-7-16 Wrcr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/06/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Montalban, Miguel
  Room 1                       722-6-14 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                               Jury Drawing

  10/06/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Bazemore, Marvin
  Room 1                       214-3-16 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                               Jury Drawing

  10/06/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Bergeron, Joey R.
  Room 1                       289-3-16 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                               Jury Drawing

  10/06/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Astbury, Jacob
  Room 1                       291-3-16 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/13/2016 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       58-5-16 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/13/2016 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       59-5-16 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/13/2016 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       60-5-16 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/24/2016 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Kraus, Katelyn
  Room 1                       30-3-16 Wrcs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

  10/24/2016 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Kraus, Katelyn
  Room 1                       255-3-16 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/01/2016 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Driend, Kevin
  Room 1                       450-5-16 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/03/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Driend, Kevin
  Room 1                       450-5-16 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/07/2016 at 02:00 PM       State vs. DiNatale, Carla L.
  Room 1                       18-3-16 Wrcs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

  11/07/2016 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Dinatale, Carla L.
  Room 1                       187-2-16 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Eugene Levine

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Orleans
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/01/2016 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       22-4-16 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/01/2016 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       31-9-14 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/01/2016 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       32-9-14 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/01/2016 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       63-10-15 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/01/2016 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       37-6-16 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/01/2016 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       38-6-16 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/01/2016 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       5-1-16 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/02/2016 at 02:15 PM       State vs. Maskell, Mindy Lee
  Room 1                       419-8-14 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Change of plea

  08/02/2016 at 02:15 PM       State vs. Maskell, Mindy Lee
  Room 1                       362-7-15 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Change of plea

  08/02/2016 at 02:15 PM       State vs. Maskell, Mindy Lee
  Room 1                       449-9-15 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Change of plea

  08/02/2016 at 02:15 PM       State vs. Maskell, Mindy Lee
  Room 1                       257-5-16 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Change of plea

  08/02/2016 at 02:15 PM       State vs. Maskell, Mindy Lee
  Room 1                       276-6-16 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Change of plea

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/03/2016 at 01:15 PM       State vs. Jacobs, Herbert
  Room 1                       185-4-15 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/08/2016 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       44-7-16 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/09/2016 at 11:00 AM       Arraignment
  Room 1                       Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               State vs.
                                 al Case/596-11-14 Oscr

  08/09/2016 at 11:00 AM       State vs. King, Charles M
  Room 1                       154-4-16 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Sentencing Hearing

  08/09/2016 at 01:00 PM       Calendar Call
  Room 1                       Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               State vs.
                                 Wilcox, Harmony/280-6-16 Oscr

  08/09/2016 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Gardner, Shawn
  Room 1                       618-10-13 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               VOP Merits Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/15/2016 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       32-6-15 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/15/2016 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       41-8-15 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/15/2016 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       42-8-15 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/19/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Sarazin, Brent A.
  Room 4                       643-9-14 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Restitution Hearing

  08/19/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Sarazin, Brent A.
  Room 4                       661-9-14 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Restitution Hearing

  08/19/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Sarazin, Brent A.
  Room 4                       763-11-14 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Restitution Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/22/2016 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Woods, George E
  Room 1                       177-3-16 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert P. Gerety, Jr.
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/23/2016 at 09:00 AM       Calendar Call
  Room cc                      Judicial Officer: Angel Corrow
                               State vs.
                                 Sheehy, John F./301-5-16 Cacr

Orleans
  08/23/2016 at 01:00 PM       Confidential Case
  Room 1                       267-5-16 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Criminal Hearing

  08/23/2016 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Tanner, Anthony
  Room 1                       94-2-16 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/29/2016 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Bradley, Amber
  Room 1                       581-8-14 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert P. Gerety, Jr.
                               Pre Trial Conference

  08/29/2016 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Sheehy, John F.
  Room 1                       301-5-16 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert P. Gerety, Jr.
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/06/2016 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Christman, Hawkk R.
  Room 1                       635-10-15 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/07/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Bradley, Amber
  Room 2                       581-8-14 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  09/07/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Christman, Hawkk R.
  Room 2                       635-10-15 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  09/07/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Sheehy, John F.
  Room 2                       301-5-16 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

Orleans
  09/07/2016 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Boule, Glenn
  Room 1                       439-8-14 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Sentencing Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Family Division
  ==============
  09/12/2016 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       54-11-14 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/13/2016 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Stacey, Robert
  Room 1                       837-12-12 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/14/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Mason, Perry
  Room 1                       512-10-14 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Pre Trial Conference

  09/14/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Tanner, Anthony
  Room 1                       94-2-16 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Pre Trial Conference

  09/14/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Baldwin, Aaron
  Room 1                       96-2-16 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Pre Trial Conference

  09/14/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Mason, Perry
  Room 1                       598-11-14 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/15/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Mason, Perry
  Room 1                       512-10-14 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Jury Drawing

  09/15/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Tanner, Anthony
  Room 1                       94-2-16 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Jury Drawing

  09/15/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Baldwin, Aaron
  Room 1                       96-2-16 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/27/2016 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Chase-Renault, Joshua
  Room 1                       75-2-16 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/12/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Stacey, Robert
  Room 1                       837-12-12 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/12/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Gardner, Shawn
  Room 1                       169-4-16 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/13/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Stacey, Robert
  Room 1                       837-12-12 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Jury Drawing

  10/13/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Gardner, Shawn
  Room 1                       169-4-16 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/18/2016 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Norway, Wayne
  Room 1                       105-3-16 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/09/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Chase-Renault, Joshua
  Room 1                       75-2-16 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/09/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Norway, Wayne
  Room 1                       105-3-16 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/10/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Chase-Renault, Joshua
  Room 1                       75-2-16 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Jury Drawing

  11/10/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Norway, Wayne
  Room 1                       105-3-16 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/07/2016 at 09:00 AM       Confidential Case
  Room 1                       267-5-16 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Criminal Hearing

  12/07/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Moeller, April
  Room 1                       95-2-16 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/07/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Maskell, Mindy Lee
  Room 1                       257-5-16 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/07/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Maskell, Mindy Lee
  Room 1                       276-6-16 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/07/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Wilcox, Harmony
  Room 1                       280-6-16 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/08/2016 at 08:30 AM       Confidential Case
  Room 1                       267-5-16 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Criminal Hearing

  12/08/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Moeller, April
  Room 1                       95-2-16 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Jury Drawing

  12/08/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Maskell, Mindy Lee
  Room 1                       257-5-16 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Jury Drawing

  12/08/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Maskell, Mindy Lee
  Room 1                       276-6-16 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Jury Drawing

  12/08/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Wilcox, Harmony
  Room 1                       280-6-16 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Jordana M. Levine

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/29/2016 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Perkins, Katie
  Room 1                       661-6-15 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                               Status Conference with Judge

  07/29/2016 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Perkins, Katie
  Room 1                       248-3-16 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                               Status Conference with Judge

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/03/2016 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       32-3-16 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: M. Kathleen Manley
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/09/2016 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Kane, Patricia
  Room 1                       253-3-16 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Claude T. Buttrey
                               Status Conference

Washington
  08/09/2016 at 01:00 PM       Calendar Call
  Room TT                      Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               State vs.
                                 Kiley, Edward/674-6-16 Wncr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/11/2016 at 01:00 PM       Perry vs. Perry
  Room 3                       367-10-13 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Hearing to establish child support

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/17/2016 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Martin, Angela L.
  Room 1                       370-4-16 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                               Change of plea

  08/17/2016 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Rowland, Jeffrey T.
  Room 1                       503-6-16 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                               Status Conference/Change Of Plea Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/23/2016 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Honkala, Jon
  Room 1                       384-5-16 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                               Status Conference

  08/23/2016 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Lajoice, Francis R.
  Room 1                       590-6-16 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                               Status Conference

  08/23/2016 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Honkala, Jon
  Room 1                       611-6-16 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                               Status Conference

  08/23/2016 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Honkala, Jon
  Room 1                       612-6-16 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                               Status Conference

  08/23/2016 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Honkala, Jon
  Room 1                       613-6-16 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                               Status Conference

  08/23/2016 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Huntley, Jordan S.
  Room 1                       615-6-16 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                               Status Conference

  08/23/2016 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Hosmer, Michael D.
  Room 1                       650-7-16 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                               Status Conference

  08/23/2016 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Honkala, Jon
  Room 1                       661-7-16 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                               Status Conference

  08/23/2016 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Honkala, Jon
  Room 1                       662-7-16 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                               Status Conference

  08/23/2016 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Honkala, Jon
  Room 1                       663-7-16 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/26/2016 at 11:00 AM       Roberts vs. Roberts
  Room 4                       209-7-16 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Jessica L.Seman
                               Case Manager Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/29/2016 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Carpenter, Justin
  Room 1                       301-3-12 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                               Change of plea

  08/29/2016 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Carpenter, Justin
  Room 1                       1144-9-15 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                               Change of plea

  08/29/2016 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Ambrose, Theresa A.
  Room 1                       1321-11-15 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                               Change of plea

  08/29/2016 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Boyd, Ralph E.
  Room 1                       550-6-16 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                               Status Conference

  08/29/2016 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Murphy, Christopher
  Room 1                       750-6-15 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                               VOP Status Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/30/2016 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Turco, Nicholas J.
  Room 1                       378-4-15 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                               Status Conference

  08/30/2016 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Turco, Nicholas J.
  Room 1                       1049-9-15 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                               Status Conference

  08/30/2016 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Dandeneau, Kenneth J.
  Room 1                       464-5-14 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                               VOP Status Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/06/2016 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Turco, Nicholas J.
  Room 1                       378-4-15 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                               Pre Trial Conference

  09/06/2016 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Fuller, Justin
  Room 1                       530-5-15 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                               Pre Trial Conference

  09/06/2016 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Fuller, Justin
  Room 1                       910-8-15 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                               Pre Trial Conference

  09/06/2016 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Turco, Nicholas J.
  Room 1                       1049-9-15 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                               Pre Trial Conference

  09/06/2016 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Shaw, Henry
  Room 1                       1152-9-15 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                               Pre Trial Conference

  09/06/2016 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Fuller, Justin
  Room 1                       50-1-16 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                               Pre Trial Conference

  09/06/2016 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Waterman, Matthew
  Room 1                       62-1-16 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                               Pre Trial Conference

  09/06/2016 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Strong, Darryl J.
  Room 1                       130-2-16 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/07/2016 at 09:00 AM       Calendar Call
  Room 1                       Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                               State vs.
                                 Rogers, Chantel/281-3-16 Wrcr

  09/07/2016 at 09:00 AM       Confidential Case
  Room 1                       582-6-16 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                               Criminal Hearing

  09/07/2016 at 03:00 PM       Calendar Call
  Room 1                       Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                               State vs.
                                 Keen, Brian/316-4-16 Wrcr
                                 Roberts, Corey/346-4-16 Wrcr
                                 Young, Elyse/634-7-16 Wrcr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/08/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Turco, Nicholas J.
  Room 1                       378-4-15 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                               Jury Drawing

  09/08/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Fuller, Justin
  Room 1                       530-5-15 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                               Jury Drawing

  09/08/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Fuller, Justin
  Room 1                       910-8-15 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                               Jury Drawing

  09/08/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Turco, Nicholas J.
  Room 1                       1049-9-15 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                               Jury Drawing

  09/08/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Shaw, Henry
  Room 1                       1152-9-15 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                               Jury Drawing

  09/08/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Fuller, Justin
  Room 1                       50-1-16 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                               Jury Drawing

  09/08/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Waterman, Matthew
  Room 1                       62-1-16 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                               Jury Drawing

  09/08/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Strong, Darryl J.
  Room 1                       130-2-16 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/27/2016 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Peabody, Christopher
  Room 1                       511-6-16 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  09/30/2016 at 09:00 AM       Stocker vs. Stocker
  Room 4                       389-12-15 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Jessica L.Seman
                               Case Manager Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/03/2016 at 11:00 AM       Relief From Abuse Hearing
  Room 1                       Judicial Officer: Acting Judge
                               210-9-15 Wrfa

  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/03/2016 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Jackson, Matthew
  Room 1                       1295-11-15 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/04/2016 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Letourneau, Jason
  Room 1                       282-3-16 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/04/2016 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Wright, Devlin E.
  Room 1                       335-4-16 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/05/2016 at 09:00 AM       Calendar Call
  Room 1                       Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                               State vs.
                                 Perkins, Kristophere/366-4-16 Wrcr
                                 Schoff, Karl/578-6-16 Wrcr
                                 Zera, Alfred J./630-7-16 Wrcr
                                 Jones, Tony/635-7-16 Wrcr

  10/05/2016 at 03:00 PM       Calendar Call
  Room 1                       Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                               State vs.
                                 Lilienthal, Lars/396-5-16 Wrcr
                                 Maynard, Jean-Luc/492-5-16 Wrcr
                                 Shambo, Colby A./549-6-16 Wrcr
                                 Zisselsberger, Karin M./629-7-16 Wrcr

  10/05/2016 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Shambo, Colby A.
  Room 1                       712-6-15 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                               Calendar Call - Violations of Probation

  10/05/2016 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Shambo, Colby A.
  Room 1                       744-6-15 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                               Calendar Call - Violations of Probation

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/06/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Jackson, Matthew
  Room 1                       1295-11-15 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                               Jury Drawing

  10/06/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Letourneau, Jason
  Room 1                       282-3-16 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                               Jury Drawing

  10/06/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Wright, Devlin E.
  Room 1                       335-4-16 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/15/2016 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Smith, Gregory A.
  Room 1                       441-4-15 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/05/2016 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Fugiel, Thomas
  Room 1                       514-6-16 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/05/2016 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Byrne, Heather L.
  Room 1                       515-6-16 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/05/2016 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Byrne, Heather L.
  Room 1                       517-6-16 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/08/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Fugiel, Thomas
  Room 1                       514-6-16 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                               Jury Drawing

  12/08/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Byrne, Heather L.
  Room 1                       515-6-16 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/03/2017 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Ribeiro, James
  Room 1                       530-6-16 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/05/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Ribeiro, James
  Room 1                       530-6-16 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Matthew I. Levine

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/01/2016 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Duby, Dennis
  Room 2                       279-2-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

  08/01/2016 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Duby, Dennis Jr.
  Room 2                       301-3-15 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/13/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Pelletier, Stephen F.
  Room 2                       695-5-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Sentencing Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/03/2016 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Palmer, Ryan
  Room 1                       788-7-15 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/06/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Palmer, Ryan
  Room 1                       788-7-15 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Alexander G. Lewis

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Environmental Division
  08/08/2016 at 01:30 PM       True North Wilderness Program A250
                               46-4-12 Vtec/Environmental
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas S. Durkin
                               Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Mandy S Lewis

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/27/2016 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       14-1-15 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/01/2016 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       79-5-16 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/02/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Clogston, Donald J.
  Room 1                       731-6-16 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Status Conference

  Family Division
  ==============
  08/02/2016 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       14-1-15 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/02/2016 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       59-4-16 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/04/2016 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       29-2-16 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/04/2016 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       30-2-16 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/04/2016 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       90-5-15 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/04/2016 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       117-6-15 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/05/2016 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       132-7-15 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/05/2016 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       133-7-15 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/05/2016 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       134-7-15 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/05/2016 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       135-7-15 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/05/2016 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       136-7-15 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/05/2016 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       13-1-16 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/05/2016 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       24-2-16 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/08/2016 at 08:30 AM       Confidential Case
  Room 1                       588-6-16 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Criminal Hearing

  08/08/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Smith, Nicola
  Room 1                       265-3-15 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Pre Trial Conference

  08/08/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Giroux, Amber
  Room 1                       970-9-15 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Pre Trial Conference

  08/08/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Bushey, Tanya
  Room 1                       1036-9-15 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Pre Trial Conference

  08/08/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Giroux, Amber L.
  Room 1                       53-1-16 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Pre Trial Conference

  08/08/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Lytch, Tajon
  Room 1                       153-2-16 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Pre Trial Conference

  08/08/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Draper, Brian J.
  Room 1                       182-2-16 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Pre Trial Conference

  08/08/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Sterling, Drew R.
  Room 1                       216-2-16 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Pre Trial Conference

  08/08/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Lytch, Tajon
  Room 1                       428-4-16 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Pre Trial Conference

  08/08/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Sweeney, Kristy L.
  Room 1                       484-5-16 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Pre Trial Conference

  08/08/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Cross, Adam M.
  Room 1                       531-5-16 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Pre Trial Conference

  08/08/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Gillilan, Timothy A.
  Room 1                       524-5-16 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Pre Trial Conference

  08/08/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Maple, Ryan A.
  Room 1                       509-5-16 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Pre Trial Conference

  08/08/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Ross, Jamie L.
  Room 1                       525-5-16 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Pre Trial Conference

  08/08/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Woodard, Peggy T.
  Room 1                       529-5-16 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Pre Trial Conference

  08/08/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Lytch, Tajon
  Room 1                       534-5-16 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Pre Trial Conference

  08/08/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Cota, Kyle Anthony
  Room 1                       542-5-16 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Pre Trial Conference

  08/08/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Barrows, Rahel
  Room 1                       575-6-16 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Pre Trial Conference

  08/08/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Cota, Kyle Anthony
  Room 1                       576-6-16 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Pre Trial Conference

  Family Division
  ==============
  08/08/2016 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       33-2-16 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/09/2016 at 08:15 AM       State vs. Smith, Nicola
  Room 1                       265-3-15 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Jury Drawing

  08/09/2016 at 08:15 AM       State vs. Lytch, Tajon
  Room 1                       153-2-16 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Jury Drawing

  08/09/2016 at 08:15 AM       State vs. Draper, Brian J.
  Room 1                       182-2-16 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Jury Drawing

  08/09/2016 at 08:15 AM       State vs. Sterling, Drew R.
  Room 1                       216-2-16 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Jury Drawing

  08/09/2016 at 08:15 AM       State vs. Lytch, Tajon
  Room 1                       428-4-16 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Jury Drawing

  08/09/2016 at 08:15 AM       State vs. Lytch, Tajon
  Room 1                       534-5-16 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Jury Drawing

  08/09/2016 at 08:30 AM       Confidential Case
  Room 1                       588-6-16 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Criminal Hearing

  08/09/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Giroux, Amber
  Room 1                       970-9-15 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Jury Drawing

  08/09/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Bushey, Tanya
  Room 1                       1036-9-15 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Jury Drawing

  08/09/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Giroux, Amber L.
  Room 1                       53-1-16 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Jury Drawing

  08/09/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Sweeney, Kristy L.
  Room 1                       484-5-16 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Jury Drawing

  08/09/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Cross, Adam M.
  Room 1                       531-5-16 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Jury Drawing

  08/09/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Gillilan, Timothy A.
  Room 1                       524-5-16 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Jury Drawing

  08/09/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Maple, Ryan A.
  Room 1                       509-5-16 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Jury Drawing

  08/09/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Ross, Jamie L.
  Room 1                       525-5-16 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Jury Drawing

  08/09/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Woodard, Peggy T.
  Room 1                       529-5-16 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Jury Drawing

  08/09/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Cota, Kyle Anthony
  Room 1                       542-5-16 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Jury Drawing

  08/09/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Barrows, Rahel
  Room 1                       575-6-16 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Jury Drawing

  08/09/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Cota, Kyle Anthony
  Room 1                       576-6-16 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/22/2016 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Mbau, David
  Room 1                       50-6-16 Frcs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/23/2016 at 08:30 AM       Confidential Case
  Room 1                       721-6-16 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Criminal Hearing

  08/23/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Bradley, Terri-Ann
  Room 1                       838-7-15 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Status Conference

  08/23/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Bradley, Terri-Ann
  Room 1                       1306-11-15 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Status Conference

  08/23/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Champagne, Susanne M.
  Room 1                       676-6-16 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Status Conference

  08/23/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Davis, Vanessa
  Room 1                       679-6-16 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Status Conference

  08/23/2016 at 03:15 PM       State vs. Chase, John P.
  Room 1                       555-5-16 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Sentencing Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  09/07/2016 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       62-5-14 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Juvenile Hearing

  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/07/2016 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Smith, Christopher J.
  Room 1                       756-7-16 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Change of plea

  09/07/2016 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Smith, Christopher J.
  Room 1                       574-5-16 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Sentencing Hearing

  09/07/2016 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Carr, Amanda
  Room 1                       240-3-16 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/12/2016 at 08:30 AM       Confidential Case
  Room 1                       606-6-16 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Criminal Hearing

  09/12/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Bradley, Terri-Ann
  Room 1                       838-7-15 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Pre Trial Conference

  09/12/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Bradley, Terri-Ann
  Room 1                       1306-11-15 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Pre Trial Conference

  09/12/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Peterson, Scott
  Room 1                       236-3-16 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Pre Trial Conference

  09/12/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Robtoy, Robbie A.
  Room 1                       330-3-16 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Pre Trial Conference

  09/12/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Reynolds, Anthony
  Room 1                       312-3-16 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Pre Trial Conference

  09/12/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Simard, Jennifer
  Room 1                       661-6-16 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Pre Trial Conference

  09/12/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Mbau, David
  Room 1                       637-6-16 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Pre Trial Conference

  09/12/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Morales, Jose
  Room 1                       626-6-16 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Pre Trial Conference

  09/12/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Corning, James L.
  Room 1                       692-6-16 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Pre Trial Conference

  09/12/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Crepeau, John D.
  Room 1                       678-6-16 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Pre Trial Conference

  09/12/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Ducharme, Kaitlin
  Room 1                       697-6-16 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Pre Trial Conference

  09/12/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Pelican, Tyler
  Room 1                       694-6-16 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Pre Trial Conference

  09/12/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Rockwell, Dakota
  Room 1                       712-6-16 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Pre Trial Conference

  09/12/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Leveillee, Jennifer
  Room 1                       716-6-16 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Pre Trial Conference

  09/12/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Royea, Nicole
  Room 1                       705-6-16 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Pre Trial Conference

  09/12/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Clogston, Don J.
  Room 1                       734-6-16 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/13/2016 at 08:15 AM       State vs. Peterson, Scott
  Room 1                       236-3-16 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Jury Drawing

  09/13/2016 at 08:15 AM       State vs. Reynolds, Anthony
  Room 1                       312-3-16 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Jury Drawing

  09/13/2016 at 08:30 AM       Confidential Case
  Room 1                       606-6-16 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Criminal Hearing

  09/13/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Bradley, Terri-Ann
  Room 1                       838-7-15 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Jury Drawing

  09/13/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Bradley, Terri-Ann
  Room 1                       1306-11-15 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Jury Drawing

  09/13/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Robtoy, Robbie A.
  Room 1                       330-3-16 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Jury Drawing

  09/13/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Simard, Jennifer
  Room 1                       661-6-16 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Jury Drawing

  09/13/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Mbau, David
  Room 1                       637-6-16 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Jury Drawing

  09/13/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Morales, Jose
  Room 1                       626-6-16 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Jury Drawing

  09/13/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Corning, James L.
  Room 1                       692-6-16 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Jury Drawing

  09/13/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Crepeau, John D.
  Room 1                       678-6-16 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Jury Drawing

  09/13/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Ducharme, Kaitlin
  Room 1                       697-6-16 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Jury Drawing

  09/13/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Pelican, Tyler
  Room 1                       694-6-16 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Jury Drawing

  09/13/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Rockwell, Dakota
  Room 1                       712-6-16 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Jury Drawing

  09/13/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Leveillee, Jennifer
  Room 1                       716-6-16 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Jury Drawing

  09/13/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Royea, Nicole
  Room 1                       705-6-16 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Jury Drawing

  09/13/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Clogston, Don J.
  Room 1                       734-6-16 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  09/21/2016 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       30-2-15 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/21/2016 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       31-2-15 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/21/2016 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       32-2-15 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/21/2016 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       142-8-15 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/21/2016 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       143-8-15 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/21/2016 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       144-8-15 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/03/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Cross, Adam M.
  Room 1                       765-7-16 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/03/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Trahan, Jacqueline M.
  Room 1                       785-7-16 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/03/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Barrows, Rahel
  Room 1                       802-7-16 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/03/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Merchant, Chad S.
  Room 1                       814-7-16 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/04/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Cross, Adam M.
  Room 1                       765-7-16 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Jury Drawing

  10/04/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Trahan, Jacqueline M.
  Room 1                       785-7-16 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Jury Drawing

  10/04/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Barrows, Rahel
  Room 1                       802-7-16 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Jury Drawing

  10/04/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Merchant, Chad S.
  Room 1                       814-7-16 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


John S. Liccardi

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/15/2016 at 08:30 AM       Lizotte vs. Jones
  Room 1                       120-3-07 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Harlow
                               Hearing to Review Child Support Order

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Seth E. Lipschutz

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Windsor
  Civil Division
  ==============
  07/28/2016 at 03:15 PM       Jones vs. Menard
  Room 1                       290-6-16 Wrcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Motion Hearing

  07/28/2016 at 03:45 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       473-9-15 Wrcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Civil Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  08/01/2016 at 01:30 PM       Bartshe vs. Menard et al
  Room 1                       267-5-16 Wncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy Tomasi
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Civil Division
  ==============
  08/09/2016 at 09:20 AM       Calloway vs. Menard
  Room 1                       326-12-15 Oscv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  08/10/2016 at 02:00 PM       Gaboriault vs. Defender General's Office et al
  Room 2                       152-2-16 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Motion Hearing

  08/10/2016 at 02:00 PM       North vs. State of Vermont
  Room 2                       525-5-13 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Civil Division
  ==============
  08/15/2016 at 10:00 AM       In Re: Joseph L. Bruyette
  Room s                       587-9-14 Rdcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Michael Harris
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Civil Division
  ==============
  08/19/2016 at 09:30 AM       Confidential Case
  Room 1                       179-10-15 Oecv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Civil Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  08/25/2016 at 09:30 AM       Davis vs. Marcoux et al
  Room 2                       10-1-16 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Civil Division
  ==============
  08/26/2016 at 11:00 AM       Williams vs. State of VT
  Room 4                       390-8-10 Frcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  09/08/2016 at 01:30 PM       Penn vs. Vermont
  Room s                       434-12-15 Bncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Civil Division
  ==============
  09/20/2016 at 09:45 AM       Philips vs. Pallito
  Room 1                       113-5-15 Cacv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Telephone Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Civil Division
  ==============
  09/27/2016 at 09:45 AM       Many vs. Pallito
  Room 1                       253-9-15 Oscv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Status Conference

  09/27/2016 at 10:00 AM       Orvis vs. Menard
  Room 1                       78-4-16 Oscv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Civil Division
  ==============
  09/28/2016 at 01:15 PM       In Re: Royal Palin
  Room s                       329-6-16 Rdcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Civil Division
  ==============
  10/04/2016 at 09:00 AM       John vs. State of Vermont
  Room 1                       106-4-14 Oscv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Final Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Carl H. Lisman

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  07/27/2016 at 09:00 AM       Watson vs. The Village at Northshore I Asso
  Room 2                       835-8-13 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Court Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  10/03/2016 at 08:30 AM       Fortieth Burlington, LLC vs. Burlington Board of T
  Room 2                       98-2-16 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Court Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Joshua B. Lobe

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Grand Isle
  Civil Division
  ==============
  08/04/2016 at 11:15 AM       Deutsche Bank National Trust vs. Pariseau et al
  Room 1                       1-1-15 Gicv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Civil Division
  ==============
  09/19/2016 at 01:00 PM       PHH Mortgage Corporation vs. Fyfe et al
  Room s                       12-1-15 Rdcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Donald P. LoCascio

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Orange
  Family Division
  ==============
  09/13/2016 at 03:00 PM       Osgood vs. Zambon
  Room 1                       101-7-14 Oedm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


John B. Loftus III

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/19/2016 at 09:00 AM       Lee vs. Ogilbee
  Room 3                       98-3-16 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Hearing to establish child support

  08/19/2016 at 09:00 AM       Lee vs. Ogilbee
  Room 3                       98-3-16 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Motion Hearing

  08/19/2016 at 09:00 AM       Lee vs. Ogilbee
  Room 3                       98-3-16 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Hrg. to Establish Parental Rights and Re

  08/19/2016 at 09:00 AM       Lee vs. Ogilbee
  Room 3                       98-3-16 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Hearing to establish spousal maintenance

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  09/02/2016 at 09:00 AM       Keating vs. Keating
  Room 4                       15-1-16 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Jessica L.Seman
                               Telephone conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  09/08/2016 at 09:30 AM       Rodewald vs. Rodewald
  Room 2                       340-10-15 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Status/Final Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  09/19/2016 at 09:00 AM       Martin vs. Martin
  Room 1                       106-4-14 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Contested Divorce

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  09/20/2016 at 09:00 AM       Martin vs. Martin
  Room 1                       106-4-14 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Contested Divorce

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/18/2016 at 09:00 AM       Ollie vs. Roy
  Room 4                       178-6-16 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Jessica L.Seman
                               Case Manager Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/20/2016 at 09:00 AM       Terino vs. Bleeks
  Room 2                       216-6-15 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Contested Divorce

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/21/2016 at 09:00 AM       Terino vs. Bleeks
  Room 2                       216-6-15 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Contested Divorce

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Santo Longo

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Washington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  08/01/2016 at 10:00 AM       Nationstar Mortgage LLC vs. Henderson et al
  Room 1                       647-10-15 Wncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy Tomasi
                               Status Conference

  08/01/2016 at 03:30 PM       GMAT Legal Title Trust 2013-1, vs. McAdam et al
  Room 1                       436-7-15 Wncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy Tomasi
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  08/22/2016 at 09:45 AM       American Advisors Group vs. Cunningham et al
  Room 2                       125-2-16 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Civil Division
  ==============
  08/29/2016 at 09:50 AM       The Bank of New York Mellon Trst vs. Archambault e
  Room 2                       208-10-15 Lecv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               Status Conference

  08/29/2016 at 10:00 AM       Confidential Case
  Room 2                       215-11-15 Lecv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               Civil Hearing

Washington
  08/29/2016 at 11:15 AM       Confidential Case
  Room 1                       597-9-15 Wncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy Tomasi
                               Civil Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Civil Division
  ==============
  09/06/2016 at 10:30 AM       Wells Fargo Bank, NA vs. fka Amy Reynolds et al
  Room 4                       319-7-15 Frcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Status Conference

  09/06/2016 at 10:45 AM       PNC Bank, National Association vs. Hart et al
  Room 4                       410-10-15 Frcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Status Conference

  09/06/2016 at 11:00 AM       Deutsche Bank National Trust vs. JPMorgan Chase Ba
  Room 4                       423-10-15 Frcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Status Conference

  09/06/2016 at 11:15 AM       Confidential Case
  Room 4                       463-11-15 Frcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Civil Hearing

  09/06/2016 at 11:15 AM       U.S. Bank Trust vs. Lacoste Jr. et al
  Room 4                       424-10-15 Frcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Status Conference

  09/06/2016 at 11:30 AM       Wells Fargo Bank, N.A. vs. Wimble et al
  Room 4                       464-11-15 Frcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Buffy D. Lord

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/27/2016 at 09:00 AM       Connor vs. Connor
  Room cmc                     305-11-15 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Victoria Thorpe, Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Elizabeth Lord

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Environmental Division
  08/29/2016 at 01:00 PM       McCullough Crushing, Inc. A250 Expansion
                               3-1-10 Vtec/Environmental
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas G. Walsh
                               Conference

  08/29/2016 at 01:00 PM       McCullough Crushing Inc. Amended CU
                               179-10-10 Vtec/Environmental
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas G. Walsh
                               Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Environmental Division
  09/14/2016 at 10:00 AM       Saxon Partners, LLC A250
                               8-1-15 Vtec/Environmental
                               Judicial Officer: Case Manager Laura Zeisel
                               Pre-trial Telephone Conference

  09/14/2016 at 10:00 AM       Saxon Partners LLC A250 Recess Order
                               10-1-15 Vtec/Environmental
                               Judicial Officer: Case Manager Laura Zeisel
                               Pre-trial Telephone Conference

  09/14/2016 at 10:00 AM       Saxon Partners, LLC Act 250 Criterion 9(L)
                               43-4-15 Vtec/Environmental
                               Judicial Officer: Case Manager Laura Zeisel
                               Pre-trial Telephone Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Environmental Division
  at Rutland Criminal Division
  09/26/2016 at 09:00 AM       Saxon Partners, LLC A250
                               8-1-15 Vtec/Environmental
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas G. Walsh
                               Merits hearing

  09/26/2016 at 09:00 AM       Saxon Partners LLC A250 Recess Order
                               10-1-15 Vtec/Environmental
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas G. Walsh
                               Merits hearing

  09/26/2016 at 09:00 AM       Saxon Partners, LLC Act 250 Criterion 9(L)
                               43-4-15 Vtec/Environmental
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas G. Walsh
                               Merits hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Environmental Division
  at Rutland Criminal Division
  09/28/2016 at 09:00 AM       Saxon Partners, LLC A250
                               8-1-15 Vtec/Environmental
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas G. Walsh
                               Merits hearing

  09/28/2016 at 09:00 AM       Saxon Partners LLC A250 Recess Order
                               10-1-15 Vtec/Environmental
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas G. Walsh
                               Merits hearing

  09/28/2016 at 09:00 AM       Saxon Partners, LLC Act 250 Criterion 9(L)
                               43-4-15 Vtec/Environmental
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas G. Walsh
                               Merits hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Environmental Division
  at Rutland Criminal Division
  09/29/2016 at 09:00 AM       Saxon Partners, LLC A250
                               8-1-15 Vtec/Environmental
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas G. Walsh
                               Merits hearing

  09/29/2016 at 09:00 AM       Saxon Partners LLC A250 Recess Order
                               10-1-15 Vtec/Environmental
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas G. Walsh
                               Merits hearing

  09/29/2016 at 09:00 AM       Saxon Partners, LLC Act 250 Criterion 9(L)
                               43-4-15 Vtec/Environmental
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas G. Walsh
                               Merits hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Environmental Division
  at Rutland Criminal Division
  09/30/2016 at 09:00 AM       Saxon Partners, LLC A250
                               8-1-15 Vtec/Environmental
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas G. Walsh
                               Merits hearing

  09/30/2016 at 09:00 AM       Saxon Partners LLC A250 Recess Order
                               10-1-15 Vtec/Environmental
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas G. Walsh
                               Merits hearing

  09/30/2016 at 09:00 AM       Saxon Partners, LLC Act 250 Criterion 9(L)
                               43-4-15 Vtec/Environmental
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas G. Walsh
                               Merits hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Joseph Lorman

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/27/2016 at 09:00 AM       Tatro vs. Tatro
  Room 2                       57-3-11 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Magistrate, Mary Harlow
                               Hearing to modify child support

  07/27/2016 at 10:00 AM       Morse vs. Mowrey
  Room 2                       98-4-14 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Magistrate, Mary Harlow
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  07/27/2016 at 10:30 AM       Realmuto vs. Dickinson
  Room cmc                     60-3-16 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Victoria Thorpe, Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

  07/27/2016 at 10:30 AM       Derosia vs. Mabee
  Room 2                       5-1-16 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Magistrate, Mary Harlow
                               Hearing to establish child support

  07/27/2016 at 01:00 PM       Confidential Case
  Room 2                       59-2-06 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Magistrate, Mary Harlow
                               Domestic Hearing

  07/27/2016 at 01:30 PM       Townsend vs. Jonker
  Room cmc                     330-11-08 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Victoria Thorpe, Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

  07/27/2016 at 02:00 PM       Bentley vs. Lake
  Room 2                       357-12-08 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Magistrate, Mary Harlow
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  07/27/2016 at 02:30 PM       Briggs vs. Denue
  Room cmc                     310-12-15 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Victoria Thorpe, Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

  07/27/2016 at 03:00 PM       Hoot vs. Burgess
  Room 2                       263-9-14 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Magistrate, Mary Harlow
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/29/2016 at 01:00 PM       OCS/Mullen vs. Landon
  Room 3                       240-6-14 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Michael Harris
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/01/2016 at 09:15 AM       McCallum vs. McCallum
  Room 1                       618-10-94 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Harlow
                               Contempt Hearing

Bennington
  08/01/2016 at 09:30 AM       Staples vs. Staples
  Room 1                       7-1-15 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Status Conference

Rutland
  08/01/2016 at 09:45 AM       Thomas vs. Thomas
  Room 1                       152-4-03 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Harlow
                               Contempt Hearing

  08/01/2016 at 10:30 AM       OCS/Webster Burch vs. Orkins
  Room 1                       545-12-08 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Harlow
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  08/01/2016 at 11:00 AM       OCS obo Bunker v. Jackson
  Room 1                       76-2-04 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Harlow
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  08/01/2016 at 11:00 AM       OCS/Stockledger vs. Lesperance
  Room 1                       38-1-09 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Harlow
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  08/01/2016 at 01:00 PM       Confidential Case
  Room 1                       100-4-16 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Harlow
                               Domestic Hearing

  08/01/2016 at 01:30 PM       Thayer vs. Thayer
  Room 1                       279-5-12 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Harlow
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  08/01/2016 at 02:00 PM       Hilder vs. Hilder
  Room 1                       230-5-11 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Harlow
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  08/01/2016 at 02:30 PM       Pockette vs. Pockette
  Room 1                       296-7-10 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Harlow
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  08/01/2016 at 03:00 PM       OCS vs. William Duprey & Jamie Gearwar
  Room 1                       632-12-09 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Harlow
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/02/2016 at 01:00 PM       Confidential Case
  Room 2                       90-3-16 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Jennifer Brooks, Case Manager -
                               Domestic Hearing

  08/02/2016 at 01:00 PM       Bouzianis vs. Bouzianis
  Room 1                       41-2-16 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Harlow
                               Hearing to establish child support

  08/02/2016 at 01:30 PM       Confidential Case
  Room 3                       152-5-16 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Domestic Hearing

  08/02/2016 at 02:00 PM       Confidential Case
  Room 2                       185-6-16 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Jennifer Brooks, Case Manager -
                               Domestic Hearing

  08/02/2016 at 02:30 PM       Confidential Case
  Room 1                       119-4-15 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Harlow
                               Domestic Hearing

  08/02/2016 at 02:30 PM       Confidential Case
  Room 3                       488-10-12 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Domestic Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/03/2016 at 08:30 AM       Davis vs. Davis
  Room 2                       204-7-10 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Magistrate, Mary Harlow
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  08/03/2016 at 09:00 AM       Johnson vs. Chenard
  Room 2                       255-9-08 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Magistrate, Mary Harlow
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  08/03/2016 at 09:30 AM       Legacy vs. Bouplon
  Room 1                       119-6-16 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Status Conference

  08/03/2016 at 09:30 AM       Rudd vs. Towne
  Room 2                       173-6-13 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Magistrate, Mary Harlow
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  08/03/2016 at 10:00 AM       Bernard vs. Bernard
  Room 2                       142-6-04 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Magistrate, Mary Harlow
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

Rutland
  08/03/2016 at 10:00 AM       Pierro vs. Pierro
  Room 2                       31-1-16 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Jennifer Brooks, Case Manager -
                               Case Manager Conference

Bennington
  08/03/2016 at 10:30 AM       Rupprecht vs. Kellner
  Room 2                       73-3-02 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Magistrate, Mary Harlow
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  08/03/2016 at 11:00 AM       Stevens vs. Stevens
  Room 2                       154-6-09 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Magistrate, Mary Harlow
                               Hearing to modify child support

  08/03/2016 at 11:30 AM       Davis vs. Davis
  Room 1                       185-8-07 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Status Conference

  08/03/2016 at 01:00 PM       Pecor vs. Bushee
  Room 2                       39-2-15 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Magistrate, Mary Harlow
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  08/03/2016 at 01:30 PM       Dickinson vs. Dunlavey
  Room 2                       207-7-03 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Magistrate, Mary Harlow
                               Hearing to modify child support

  08/03/2016 at 02:30 PM       Stanley vs. Stanley
  Room 2                       73-3-15 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Magistrate, Mary Harlow
                               Hearing to establish child support

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/08/2016 at 08:30 AM       Humphrey vs. Fleming
  Room 1                       174-4-06 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Harlow
                               Hearing to modify child support

  08/08/2016 at 09:15 AM       Confidential Case
  Room 1                       422-8-12 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Harlow
                               Domestic Hearing

Bennington
  08/08/2016 at 10:00 AM       Vanaman vs. Allen
  Room 1                       103-5-11 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Motion Hearing

Rutland
  08/08/2016 at 10:00 AM       Cole vs. Jasper
  Room 1                       540-12-08 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Harlow
                               Hearing to modify child support

  08/08/2016 at 10:45 AM       Confidential Case
  Room 1                       113-4-16 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Harlow
                               Domestic Hearing

Bennington
  08/08/2016 at 01:00 PM       Miller vs. Bushee
  Room 1                       144-6-08 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Motion Hearing

Rutland
  08/08/2016 at 01:00 PM       Mayfield vs. LoCaccio-Wells
  Room 1                       340-8-05 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Harlow
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  08/08/2016 at 01:30 PM       Confidential Case
  Room 1                       253-6-13 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Harlow
                               Domestic Hearing

  08/08/2016 at 01:30 PM       Streeter vs. Streeter
  Room 3                       279-6-15 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Motion, Petition, Request

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/09/2016 at 08:30 AM       Kent vs. Tyminski
  Room 1                       566-12-06 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Harlow
                               Hearing to Review Child Support Order

  08/09/2016 at 09:00 AM       Confidential Case
  Room 1                       497-10-11 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Harlow
                               Domestic Hearing

  08/09/2016 at 09:30 AM       Confidential Case
  Room 1                       150-5-16 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Harlow
                               Domestic Hearing

Bennington
  08/09/2016 at 10:00 AM       Jenks vs. Harrington
  Room 1                       70-3-16 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Motion Hearing

Rutland
  08/09/2016 at 10:00 AM       OCS/Peer vs. Chamberlin
  Room 3                       381-7-09 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Motion Hearing

Bennington
  08/09/2016 at 10:45 AM       Confidential Case
  Room cmc                     126-6-16 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Victoria Thorpe, Case Manager
                               Domestic Hearing

  08/09/2016 at 11:00 AM       Flint vs. Flint
  Room 1                       316-12-09 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Motion Hearing

Rutland
  08/09/2016 at 11:00 AM       OCS/Mullen vs. Landon
  Room 1                       240-6-14 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Harlow
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  08/09/2016 at 11:30 AM       Beayon vs. Beayon
  Room 1                       37-1-03 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Harlow
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  08/09/2016 at 01:00 PM       Confidential Case
  Room 1                       56-2-16 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Harlow
                               Domestic Hearing

  08/09/2016 at 01:00 PM       Confidential Case
  Room 3                       175-6-16 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Domestic Hearing

  08/09/2016 at 01:00 PM       OCS vs. Desireah Fosmer & Earl Coombs
  Room 3                       445-11-15 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Status Conference

Bennington
  08/09/2016 at 01:30 PM       Williams vs. Main
  Room 1                       55-2-99 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Motion Hearing

Rutland
  08/09/2016 at 01:30 PM       Streeter vs. Streeter
  Room 3                       279-6-15 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Motion, Petition, Request

  08/09/2016 at 02:30 PM       Lindhardt vs. Lindhardt
  Room 1                       291-7-04 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Harlow
                               Hearing to modify child support

Bennington
  08/09/2016 at 03:00 PM       Confidential Case
  Room 1                       67-3-16 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Domestic Hearing

Rutland
  08/09/2016 at 03:30 PM       OCS/Mead vs. Burch
  Room 1                       43-1-07 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Harlow
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/10/2016 at 08:30 AM       Confidential Case
  Room 2                       67-3-16 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Magistrate, Mary Harlow
                               Domestic Hearing

  08/10/2016 at 09:00 AM       Cables vs. Gibson
  Room 1                       45-2-12 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Motion Hearing

Rutland
  08/10/2016 at 09:00 AM       Bissette vs. Morris
  Room 3                       537-12-08 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                               Motion Hearing

Bennington
  08/10/2016 at 09:30 AM       Confidential Case
  Room cmc                     263-10-09 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Victoria Thorpe, Case Manager
                               Domestic Hearing

  08/10/2016 at 10:30 AM       Harrington vs. Greene
  Room cmc                     109-4-14 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Victoria Thorpe, Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

  08/10/2016 at 10:30 AM       Confidential Case
  Room 2                       310-11-14 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Magistrate, Mary Harlow
                               Domestic Hearing

  08/10/2016 at 11:30 AM       Wright vs. Wright
  Room cmc                     133-5-10 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Victoria Thorpe, Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

  08/10/2016 at 01:00 PM       Gaudette vs. Florio
  Room 2                       240-8-00 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Magistrate, Mary Harlow
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  08/10/2016 at 01:30 PM       Confidential Case
  Room 2                       288-11-06 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Magistrate, Mary Harlow
                               Domestic Hearing

  08/10/2016 at 02:00 PM       Harrington vs. Merriam
  Room 2                       197-7-12 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Magistrate, Mary Harlow
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/11/2016 at 09:00 AM       Bivens vs. Bivens
  Room cmc                     11-1-16 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Victoria Thorpe, Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

Windsor
  08/11/2016 at 10:00 AM       White vs. Neathawk
  Room 4                       399-11-12 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Jessica L.Seman
                               Case Manager Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/15/2016 at 08:30 AM       OCS/Julius vs. Merrill
  Room 1                       240-5-96 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Harlow
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  08/15/2016 at 08:30 AM       Lizotte vs. Jones
  Room 1                       120-3-07 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Harlow
                               Hearing to Review Child Support Order

  08/15/2016 at 08:30 AM       Nadeau vs. LaMoria
  Room 1                       245-6-07 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Harlow
                               Hearing to Review Child Support Order

  08/15/2016 at 08:30 AM       Confidential Case
  Room 3                       114-3-14 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Domestic Hearing

  08/15/2016 at 09:00 AM       Confidential Case
  Room 1                       277-7-14 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Harlow
                               Domestic Hearing

  08/15/2016 at 09:45 AM       Confidential Case
  Room 1                       33-1-12 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Harlow
                               Domestic Hearing

  08/15/2016 at 10:15 AM       OCS/Sheridan vs. Burke
  Room 1                       238-5-96 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Harlow
                               Hearing to modify child support

  08/15/2016 at 11:00 AM       Confidential Case
  Room 1                       155-5-16 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Harlow
                               Domestic Hearing

Bennington
  08/15/2016 at 01:00 PM       Jenks vs. Harrington
  Room 1                       70-3-16 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Motion Hearing

Rutland
  08/15/2016 at 01:00 PM       Carrara vs. Carrara
  Room 1                       306-7-11 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Harlow
                               Hearing to modify child support

  08/15/2016 at 01:00 PM       Truehart vs. Truehart
  Room 3                       28-1-16 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Final Hearing - Uncontested Divorce

  08/15/2016 at 01:45 PM       Confidential Case
  Room 1                       11-1-13 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Harlow
                               Domestic Hearing

  08/15/2016 at 02:30 PM       Stone vs. Young
  Room 1                       217-5-92 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Harlow
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

Bennington
  08/15/2016 at 03:00 PM       Nystrom vs. Gonzalez
  Room 1                       36-2-05 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/17/2016 at 08:30 AM       Office of Child Support vs. Dumas et al
  Room cmc                     190-6-13 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Victoria Thorpe, Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

  08/17/2016 at 08:30 AM       Monroe-Hammond vs. Hammond
  Room 2                       72-3-16 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Magistrate, Mary Harlow
                               Hearing to establish child support

Rutland
  08/17/2016 at 08:30 AM       LaFrance-Rogers vs. Farnham
  Room 3                       19-1-12 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Status Conference

  08/17/2016 at 09:00 AM       Knutsen vs. Cegalis
  Room 3                       82-2-06 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Status Conference

Bennington
  08/17/2016 at 09:30 AM       Mayer vs. Jones
  Room cmc                     49-2-14 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Victoria Thorpe, Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

Rutland
  08/17/2016 at 10:00 AM       Godda vs. Godda
  Room 3                       193-4-06 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Motion Hearing

Bennington
  08/17/2016 at 01:00 PM       LaCross vs. O'Neill
  Room 2                       61-3-16 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Magistrate, Mary Harlow
                               Hearing to establish child support

Rutland
  08/17/2016 at 01:30 PM       OCS/Cook vs. Wright
  Room 3                       424-10-08 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Motion Hearing

  08/17/2016 at 03:00 PM       Confidential Case
  Room 3                       591-12-10 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Domestic Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/22/2016 at 09:00 AM       OCS/Capen vs. Cornell
  Room 1                       441-11-15 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Harlow
                               Hearing to Review Child Support Order

Bennington
  08/22/2016 at 09:30 AM       Briggs vs. Denue
  Room 1                       310-12-15 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Status Conference

Rutland
  08/22/2016 at 09:30 AM       Confidential Case
  Room 1                       325-7-12 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Harlow
                               Domestic Hearing

  08/22/2016 at 10:00 AM       OCS/Knight v. Tomczak
  Room 1                       463-11-05 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Harlow
                               Contempt Hearing

  08/22/2016 at 10:30 AM       Confidential Case
  Room 1                       305-7-11 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Harlow
                               Domestic Hearing

  08/22/2016 at 01:00 PM       OCS vs. Merriaiin Moulton & Kevin Seward
  Room 1                       137-5-16 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Harlow
                               Hearing to establish child support

  08/22/2016 at 01:00 PM       OCS vs. Merriaiin Moulton & Kevin Seward
  Room 1                       137-5-16 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Harlow
                               Miscellaneous Magistrate Hearing

  08/22/2016 at 03:30 PM       OCS/Orvis vs. Collins
  Room 1                       229-6-15 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Harlow
                               Hearing to Review Child Support Order

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/23/2016 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room cmc                     121-6-16 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Victoria Thorpe, Case Manager
                               Domestic Hearing

Rutland
  08/23/2016 at 01:00 PM       Confidential Case
  Room 3                       174-6-16 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Domestic Hearing

  08/23/2016 at 01:00 PM       Woodsum vs. Woodsum
  Room 3                       105-4-16 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/24/2016 at 09:30 AM       Lehnert vs. Lehnert
  Room cmc                     154-7-07 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Victoria Thorpe, Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/25/2016 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       15-1-13 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/25/2016 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       53-6-15 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/25/2016 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       114-10-14 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/25/2016 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       115-10-14 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/25/2016 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       116-10-14 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/29/2016 at 09:00 AM       Confidential Case
  Room 2                       20-1-16 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Jennifer Brooks, Case Manager -
                               Domestic Hearing

  08/29/2016 at 11:00 AM       Confidential Case
  Room 2                       183-6-16 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Jennifer Brooks, Case Manager -
                               Domestic Hearing

  08/29/2016 at 01:00 PM       Confidential Case
  Room 2                       196-6-16 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Jennifer Brooks, Case Manager -
                               Domestic Hearing

  08/29/2016 at 01:00 PM       Grundt vs. Grundt
  Room 3                       227-4-09 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Status Conference

  08/29/2016 at 01:00 PM       Bouzianis vs. Bouzianis
  Room 3                       41-2-16 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Status Conference

  08/29/2016 at 03:30 PM       Fredette vs. Smith
  Room 2                       19-1-16 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Jennifer Brooks, Case Manager -
                               Case Manager Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/30/2016 at 08:30 AM       Linker vs. Morrell
  Room 1                       104-3-03 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Harlow
                               Hearing to modify child support

  08/30/2016 at 09:15 AM       Confidential Case
  Room 1                       212-4-12 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Harlow
                               Domestic Hearing

  08/30/2016 at 09:45 AM       Confidential Case
  Room 1                       49-2-11 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Harlow
                               Domestic Hearing

  08/30/2016 at 10:00 AM       Sheldrick vs. Jewell
  Room 2                       203-7-16 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Jennifer Brooks, Case Manager -
                               Case Manager Conference

  08/30/2016 at 11:00 AM       Parker vs. Vessa
  Room 2                       162-4-10 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Jennifer Brooks, Case Manager -
                               Case Manager Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/31/2016 at 08:30 AM       Webster-Lang vs. Lang
  Room cmc                     198-8-07 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Victoria Thorpe, Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

  08/31/2016 at 09:30 AM       Confidential Case
  Room 2                       93-4-16 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Magistrate, Mary Harlow
                               Domestic Hearing

  08/31/2016 at 10:00 AM       Confidential Case
  Room 2                       211-7-08 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Magistrate, Mary Harlow
                               Domestic Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  09/07/2016 at 10:00 AM       Herrington vs. Herrington
  Room 2                       276-10-09 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Magistrate, Mary Harlow
                               Hearing to Review Child Support Order

  09/07/2016 at 03:30 PM       Morse vs. Morse
  Room 2                       198-7-12 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Magistrate, Mary Harlow
                               Hearing to Review Child Support Order

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  09/12/2016 at 08:30 AM       Severance vs. Henry
  Room 1                       232-6-15 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Harlow
                               Hearing to establish child support

  09/12/2016 at 09:30 AM       Bishop vs. Prim et al
  Room 1                       57-2-16 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Harlow
                               Hearing to Review Child Support Order

  09/12/2016 at 10:00 AM       Confidential Case
  Room 1                       103-3-15 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Harlow
                               Domestic Hearing

  09/12/2016 at 10:30 AM       Confidential Case
  Room 1                       204-7-16 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Harlow
                               Domestic Hearing

  09/12/2016 at 11:00 AM       Clarke vs. Duncan
  Room 2                       132-3-09 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Jennifer Brooks, Case Manager -
                               Case Manager Conference

  09/12/2016 at 11:00 AM       Confidential Case
  Room 1                       205-7-16 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Harlow
                               Domestic Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  09/13/2016 at 08:30 AM       Sheldrick vs. Sheldrick
  Room 1                       15-1-13 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Harlow
                               Hearing to modify child support

  09/13/2016 at 08:30 AM       Sheldrick vs. Sheldrick
  Room 1                       15-1-13 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Harlow
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  09/21/2016 at 09:30 AM       Senecal vs. Coon
  Room cmc                     105-4-16 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Victoria Thorpe, Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

Rutland
  09/21/2016 at 01:30 PM       Daly vs. Daly
  Room 3                       386-9-05 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  09/28/2016 at 08:30 AM       Susee vs. Haner
  Room cmc                     109-5-08 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Victoria Thorpe, Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/03/2016 at 08:30 AM       OCS/Deem vs. Bussino
  Room 1                       138-5-16 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Harlow
                               Hearing to establish child support

  10/03/2016 at 09:30 AM       OCS/Stevens v. Clark
  Room 1                       499-11-05 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Harlow
                               Hearing to Review Child Support Order

  10/03/2016 at 10:00 AM       OCS/Woodie vs. Cofrancesco
  Room 1                       157-3-09 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Harlow
                               Hearing to Review Child Support Order

  10/03/2016 at 10:15 AM       Confidential Case
  Room 1                       124-4-16 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Harlow
                               Domestic Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/05/2016 at 08:30 AM       Perrone vs. Barber
  Room 2                       102-4-02 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Magistrate, Mary Harlow
                               Hearing to Review Child Support Order

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/17/2016 at 08:30 AM       Confidential Case
  Room 1                       268-6-13 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Harlow
                               Domestic Hearing

  10/17/2016 at 08:30 AM       Confidential Case
  Room 1                       461-11-14 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Harlow
                               Domestic Hearing

  10/17/2016 at 09:00 AM       Burroughs vs. Hanson
  Room 1                       537-12-00 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Harlow
                               Contempt Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/19/2016 at 09:00 AM       OCS/Pelland vs. Webster
  Room 3                       228-6-04 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/25/2016 at 09:00 AM       Confidential Case
  Room 3                       366-8-11 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                               Domestic Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/26/2016 at 09:00 AM       OCS/Grosso vs. Reed
  Room 3                       61-2-15 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/21/2016 at 08:30 AM       OCS/Luther vs. Rayborn
  Room 1                       407-9-05 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Harlow
                               Hearing to Review Child Support Order

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Eric S. Louttit

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/28/2016 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       76-5-15 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: M. Kathleen Manley
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/28/2016 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       77-5-15 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: M. Kathleen Manley
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/02/2016 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Rayborn, Michael J
  Room 2                       1297-9-15 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Francis B. McCaffrey
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/04/2016 at 10:15 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       88-6-16 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/05/2016 at 10:00 AM       Calendar Call
  Room 2                       Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               State vs.
                                 Vitagliano, Michael/554-5-16 Rdcr

  08/05/2016 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Vitagliano, Michael
  Room 2                       46-5-16 Rdcs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/08/2016 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Roberts, Anthony
  Room 2                       733-7-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/09/2016 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Fitzgerald, Aaron
  Room 1                       51-1-16 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Claude T. Buttrey
                               Status Conference/Change Of Plea Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/10/2016 at 09:00 AM       Calendar Call
  Room 2                       Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               State vs.
                                 Mattison, Susan C./669-6-16 Rdcr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/17/2016 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 3                       127-8-14 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/25/2016 at 11:15 AM       State vs. Felicetti, Katrin
  Room 2                       1675-12-15 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Change of plea

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/29/2016 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Levatino, Jessica
  Room 1                       1432-12-14 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                               Status Conference

  08/29/2016 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Levatino, Jessica
  Room 1                       974-8-15 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                               Status Conference

  Family Division
  ==============
  08/29/2016 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       73-5-16 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Brian J. Grearson
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  09/01/2016 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       61-4-16 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/06/2016 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Morse, Donald
  Room 1                       11-1-16 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/07/2016 at 09:00 AM       Calendar Call
  Room 1                       Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                               State vs.
                                 Robinson, Melissa A./568-6-16 Wrcr
                                 Clark, Nina/633-7-16 Wrcr

  Family Division
  ==============
  09/07/2016 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       181-12-15 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/07/2016 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       52-4-16 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/07/2016 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       79-5-16 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/08/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Morse, Donald
  Room 1                       11-1-16 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  09/14/2016 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       127-8-14 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/15/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Gathright, James
  Room 2                       1698-11-11 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Pre Trial Conference

  09/15/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Billings, Scott P.
  Room 2                       1316-9-15 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Pre Trial Conference

  09/15/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Henne, Louis G.
  Room 2                       1689-12-15 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Pre Trial Conference

  09/15/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Ford, Glenn E.
  Room 2                       462-4-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Pre Trial Conference

  09/15/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Gathright, James A.
  Room 2                       841-7-15 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/19/2016 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Nichols, Anthony Michael
  Room 2                       1375-9-12 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/21/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Gathright, James
  Room 2                       1698-11-11 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Jury Drawing

  09/21/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Billings, Scott P.
  Room 2                       1316-9-15 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Jury Drawing

  09/21/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Henne, Louis G.
  Room 2                       1689-12-15 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Jury Drawing

  09/21/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Ford, Glenn E.
  Room 2                       462-4-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  09/26/2016 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       218-12-14 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/05/2016 at 09:00 AM       Calendar Call
  Room 2                       Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               State vs.
                                 Forrest, Leon R./710-6-16 Rdcr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/12/2016 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       155-10-15 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/01/2016 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Clark, Nina
  Room 1                       59-1-16 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/01/2016 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Clark, Nina
  Room 1                       438-5-16 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/03/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Clark, Nina
  Room 1                       438-5-16 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/06/2016 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Robinson, Melissa A.
  Room 1                       175-2-16 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/06/2016 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Robinson, Melissa A.
  Room 1                       197-3-16 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/08/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Robinson, Melissa A.
  Room 1                       197-3-16 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Kelly D. H. Lowry

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Caledonia
  Civil Division
  ==============
  08/23/2016 at 09:00 AM       Gilman Housing Trust, Inc. vs. Haycook
  Room 4                       140-6-16 Cacv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Robert B. Luce

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  09/08/2016 at 10:30 AM       Harding vs. Liang
  Room 2                       64-1-15 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  09/29/2016 at 08:30 AM       Harding vs. Liang
  Room 2                       64-1-15 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Katherine D. Lucier

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Caledonia
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/27/2016 at 10:30 AM       Achilles (Allard) vs. Achilles
  Room 2                       233-10-12 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Modification of Parental Rights

  07/27/2016 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 4                       15-2-15 Cajv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/27/2016 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 4                       16-2-15 Cajv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/28/2016 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 4                       17-2-16 Cajv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/28/2016 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 4                       45-5-15 Cajv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/03/2016 at 11:45 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 4                       85-9-13 Cajv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/03/2016 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 4                       39-5-15 Cajv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/04/2016 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 4                       39-5-15 Cajv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/04/2016 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 4                       68-8-04 Cajv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/04/2016 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 4                       69-8-04 Cajv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/04/2016 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 4                       77-8-15 Cajv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/04/2016 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 4                       5-1-16 Cajv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/04/2016 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 4                       7-1-16 Cajv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Juvenile Hearing

Essex
  08/04/2016 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       7-7-15 Exjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/04/2016 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       8-7-15 Exjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/11/2016 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 4                       69-7-15 Cajv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/11/2016 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 4                       64-7-13 Cajv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/11/2016 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 4                       22-3-15 Cajv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Family Division
  ==============
  09/14/2016 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 4                       22-3-15 Cajv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Family Division
  ==============
  09/15/2016 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       28-4-14 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Essex
  Family Division
  ==============
  09/22/2016 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       7-7-15 Exjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/22/2016 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       8-7-15 Exjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Family Division
  ==============
  09/23/2016 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 4                       95-10-15 Cajv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/23/2016 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 4                       94-10-15 Cajv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Family Division
  ==============
  09/29/2016 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 4                       42-5-14 Cajv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Family Division
  ==============
  09/30/2016 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 4                       42-5-14 Cajv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/06/2016 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 4                       28-3-15 Cajv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Kevin A. Lumpkin

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  08/15/2016 at 01:00 PM       Kent vs. R.L. Vallee, Inc. et al
  Room 2                       617-6-15 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  09/08/2016 at 09:00 AM       Mansfield vs. Susie Wilson Housing Company, et al
  Room 2                       313-3-14 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/28/2016 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Blake, Randell
  Room 1                       577-11-08 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Restitution Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  09/29/2016 at 08:30 AM       Mansfield vs. Susie Wilson Housing Company, et al
  Room 2                       313-3-14 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Benjamin L. Luna

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/22/2016 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Senna, Zachary P.
  Room 2B                      3580-10-15 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               Continuation of a contested hrg w/same j

  08/22/2016 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Senna, Zachary P.
  Room 2B                      3630-10-15 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               Continuation of a contested hrg w/same j

  08/22/2016 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Senna, Zachary P.
  Room 2B                      3634-10-14 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               Status Conference

  08/22/2016 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Senna, Zachary P.
  Room 2B                      4308-11-15 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               Status Conference

  08/22/2016 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Senna, Zachary P.
  Room 2B                      4695-12-15 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               Status Conference

  08/22/2016 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Senna, Zachary P.
  Room 2B                      1153-4-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


John W. Lurvey

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/28/2016 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       21-3-16 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/28/2016 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       57-4-16 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/28/2016 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       59-4-16 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/28/2016 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       68-5-16 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/28/2016 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       69-5-16 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/28/2016 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       72-7-15 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/28/2016 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       92-7-16 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/28/2016 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       72-5-16 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/28/2016 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       119-10-15 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/28/2016 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       118-10-15 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/28/2016 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       105-10-15 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/28/2016 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       106-10-15 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/28/2016 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       107-10-15 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/28/2016 at 04:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       73-7-15 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/01/2016 at 11:30 AM       State vs. Burdick, Alicia
  Room 3                       698-7-16 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                               Co-habitor Income Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/02/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Lake, Warren
  Room 3                       137-2-16 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/03/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Ketcham, Anthony M.
  Room 3                       324-4-16 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/04/2016 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       11-1-16 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/04/2016 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       63-4-16 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/04/2016 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       78-6-16 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/04/2016 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       76-6-16 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/04/2016 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       70-5-16 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/04/2016 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       13-2-16 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/04/2016 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       108-11-10 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/04/2016 at 01:15 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       112-10-11 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/04/2016 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       121-9-09 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/08/2016 at 01:30 PM       Calendar Call
  Room 3                       Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                               State vs.
                                 Maccioli, Nicole A./196-2-16 Bncr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/11/2016 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       87-8-15 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/11/2016 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       19-2-16 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/11/2016 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       85-8-15 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/11/2016 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       82-6-16 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/11/2016 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       95-9-15 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/11/2016 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       1-1-15 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/11/2016 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       66-5-16 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/11/2016 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       13-2-15 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/11/2016 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       120-11-14 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/11/2016 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       54-6-15 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/11/2016 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       37-4-15 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/11/2016 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       38-4-15 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/11/2016 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       39-4-15 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/11/2016 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       88-8-15 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/12/2016 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       28-3-16 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/12/2016 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       60-4-16 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/12/2016 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       61-4-16 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/12/2016 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       142-12-15 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/12/2016 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       143-12-15 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/12/2016 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       153-12-15 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/12/2016 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       89-7-16 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/12/2016 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       90-7-16 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/12/2016 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       91-7-16 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/18/2016 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       54-4-16 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/18/2016 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       55-4-16 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/18/2016 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       91-8-15 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/18/2016 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       75-5-16 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/18/2016 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Pelletier, Stephanie
  Room 3                       139-2-15 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                               Change of plea

  08/18/2016 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Pelletier, Stephanie
  Room 3                       292-3-16 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                               Change of plea

  08/18/2016 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Pelletier, Stephanie
  Room 3                       297-3-16 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                               Change of plea

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/19/2016 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Palin, Royal J.
  Room 3                       300-3-16 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/25/2016 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       88-7-16 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/25/2016 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       15-1-13 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/25/2016 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       53-6-15 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/25/2016 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       55-6-15 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/25/2016 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       74-5-16 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/25/2016 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       80-6-16 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/25/2016 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       126-11-13 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/25/2016 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       42-3-16 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/25/2016 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       35-3-16 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/25/2016 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       86-7-16 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/25/2016 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       112-10-15 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/25/2016 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       114-10-14 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/25/2016 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       115-10-14 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/25/2016 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       116-10-14 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/26/2016 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       64-5-16 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/26/2016 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Neidhold, Ryan J.
  Room 3                       789-8-15 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/29/2016 at 01:30 PM       Calendar Call
  Room 3                       Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                               State vs.
                                 Chase, Crystal/690-7-16 Bncr
                                 Burdick, Alicia/698-7-16 Bncr

  08/29/2016 at 01:30 PM       Confidential Case
  Room 3                       672-7-16 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                               Criminal Hearing

  08/29/2016 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Ruggles, Jonathan
  Room 3                       367-4-16 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/31/2016 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       20-3-15 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  09/01/2016 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       40-3-16 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/01/2016 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       19-3-15 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/01/2016 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       20-3-15 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/01/2016 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       141-12-15 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/02/2016 at 08:30 AM       Calendar Call
  Room 3                       Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                               State vs.
                                 Amidon, Jeremy R./692-7-16 Bncr

  Family Division
  ==============
  09/02/2016 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       19-3-15 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/02/2016 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       20-3-15 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  09/08/2016 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       8-1-16 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  09/15/2016 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       140-12-15 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/15/2016 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       141-12-15 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/15/2016 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       22-3-16 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/16/2016 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Long, Zachary
  Room 1                       149-2-16 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/19/2016 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Mielenz, Robert B.
  Room 3                       319-4-16 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen


  09/19/2016 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Mielenz, Robert B.
  Room 3                       375-4-16 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  09/23/2016 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       108-10-15 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/01/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Reynolds, Leo
  Room 3                       1-1-14 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/14/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Reynolds, Leo
  Room 3                       1-1-14 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/15/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Reynolds, Leo
  Room 3                       1-1-14 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/16/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Reynolds, Leo
  Room 3                       1-1-14 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/17/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Reynolds, Leo
  Room 3                       1-1-14 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/18/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Reynolds, Leo
  Room 3                       1-1-14 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Brigid Lynch

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Windham
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/29/2016 at 08:45 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 3                       138-5-16 Wmmh/Mental Health
                               Judicial Officer: Karen R. Carroll
                               Mental Health Hearing

  07/29/2016 at 08:45 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 3                       181-7-16 Wmmh/Mental Health
                               Judicial Officer: Karen R. Carroll
                               Mental Health Hearing

  07/29/2016 at 08:45 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 3                       186-7-16 Wmmh/Mental Health
                               Judicial Officer: Karen R. Carroll
                               Mental Health Hearing

  07/29/2016 at 08:45 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 3                       193-7-16 Wmmh/Mental Health
                               Judicial Officer: Karen R. Carroll
                               Mental Health Hearing

  07/29/2016 at 08:45 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 3                       198-7-16 Wmmh/Mental Health
                               Judicial Officer: Karen R. Carroll
                               Mental Health Hearing

  07/29/2016 at 08:45 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 3                       199-7-16 Wmmh/Mental Health
                               Judicial Officer: Karen R. Carroll
                               Mental Health Hearing

  07/29/2016 at 08:45 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 3                       200-7-16 Wmmh/Mental Health
                               Judicial Officer: Karen R. Carroll
                               Mental Health Hearing

  07/29/2016 at 08:45 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 3                       201-7-16 Wmmh/Mental Health
                               Judicial Officer: Karen R. Carroll
                               Mental Health Hearing

  07/29/2016 at 08:45 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 3                       203-7-16 Wmmh/Mental Health
                               Judicial Officer: Karen R. Carroll
                               Mental Health Hearing

  07/29/2016 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 3                       125-5-16 Wmmh/Mental Health
                               Judicial Officer: Karen R. Carroll
                               Mental Health Hearing

  07/29/2016 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 3                       195-7-16 Wmmh/Mental Health
                               Judicial Officer: Karen R. Carroll
                               Mental Health Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/05/2016 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 3                       176-7-16 Wmmh/Mental Health
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas S. Durkin
                               Mental Health Hearing

  08/05/2016 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 3                       191-7-16 Wmmh/Mental Health
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas S. Durkin
                               Mental Health Hearing

  08/05/2016 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 3                       194-7-16 Wmmh/Mental Health
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas S. Durkin
                               Mental Health Hearing

  08/05/2016 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 3                       186-7-16 Wmmh/Mental Health
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas S. Durkin
                               Mental Health Hearing

  08/05/2016 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 3                       198-7-16 Wmmh/Mental Health
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas S. Durkin
                               Mental Health Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/12/2016 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 3                       168-6-16 Wmmh/Mental Health
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas S. Durkin
                               Mental Health Hearing

  08/12/2016 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 3                       199-7-16 Wmmh/Mental Health
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas S. Durkin
                               Mental Health Hearing

  08/12/2016 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 3                       187-7-16 Wmmh/Mental Health
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas S. Durkin
                               Mental Health Hearing

  08/12/2016 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 3                       200-7-16 Wmmh/Mental Health
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas S. Durkin
                               Mental Health Hearing

  08/12/2016 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 3                       188-7-16 Wmmh/Mental Health
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas S. Durkin
                               Mental Health Hearing

  08/12/2016 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 3                       197-7-16 Wmmh/Mental Health
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas S. Durkin
                               Mental Health Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/15/2016 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       22-7-16 Wrmh/Mental Health
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Mental Health Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/19/2016 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 3                       179-7-16 Wmmh/Mental Health
                               Judicial Officer: Karen R. Carroll
                               Mental Health Hearing

  08/19/2016 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 3                       180-7-16 Wmmh/Mental Health
                               Judicial Officer: Karen R. Carroll
                               Mental Health Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  09/29/2016 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       12-4-16 Wrmh/Mental Health
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Mental Health Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Nathan R. Lynch

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/13/2016 at 01:00 PM       Confidential Case
  Room 1                       676-6-16 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Criminal Hearing

  10/13/2016 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Pinsonault, Kevin
  Room 1                       54-6-16 Wmcs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Pietro J. Lynn

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Bennington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  08/18/2016 at 11:30 AM       Hrbek vs. Carmack et al
  Room s                       252-7-14 Bncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/31/2016 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Chilafoux, Travis
  Room 1                       159-4-15 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  09/08/2016 at 09:30 AM       Douglas et al vs. Port
  Room 2                       1252-12-14 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Pre Trial Conference

  09/08/2016 at 11:00 AM       Gilbert vs. Blume
  Room 2                       83-1-15 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  09/29/2016 at 08:30 AM       Douglas et al vs. Port
  Room 2                       1252-12-14 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Jury Drawing

  09/29/2016 at 08:30 AM       Gilbert vs. Blume
  Room 2                       83-1-15 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names