Court Calendar By Attorney Last Name
M


Last Names Beginning With M



Andrew H. Maass
Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Environmental Division
  at Costello Courthouse
  04/23/2018 at 10:30 AM       Highridge/Ridgetop PUD Renewal
                               60-5-17 Vtec/Municipal De Novo Appeal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas S. Durkin
                               Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


John C. Mabie

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Windham
  Family Division
  ==============
  04/30/2018 at 03:00 PM       Confidential Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   337-11-15 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Domestic Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/01/2018 at 10:00 AM       Wetzel vs. Zimmer
  Case Manager Conference Room 57-3-18 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Carrie Storm, Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

  05/01/2018 at 10:00 AM       Baxter vs. Avard
  Courtroom 2 - First Floor    268-11-17 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Hearing to Establish Child Support

  05/01/2018 at 10:00 AM       Baxter vs. Avard
  Courtroom 2 - First Floor    268-11-17 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Magistrate Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/03/2018 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   53-4-17 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/03/2018 at 03:00 PM       Whalen vs. Mellal
  Courtroom 2 - First Floor    19-1-18 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Hrg. to Establish Parental Rights and Re

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/07/2018 at 01:00 PM       Streim vs. Streim
  Courtroom 2 - First Floor    174-6-05 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/08/2018 at 09:00 AM       Whalen vs. Mellal
  Case Manager Conference Room 19-1-18 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Carrie Storm, Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/09/2018 at 03:00 PM       Relief From Abuse Hearing
  Court Room 1                 Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               43-3-18 Wmfa
                               44-3-18 Wmfa
                               45-3-18 Wmfa

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/10/2018 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Lyon, Donald F. Jr.
  Court Room 1                 1067-9-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/11/2018 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Magee, Shawn
  Court Room 1                 38-1-18 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/15/2018 at 09:00 AM       Robinson vs. Robinson
  Courtroom 2 - First Floor    277-12-17 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Parent Child Contact Hrg w/ Magistrate

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/21/2018 at 09:00 AM       Brooks vs. Brooks
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   249-11-17 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Status Conference/Uncontested Final

  05/21/2018 at 01:00 PM       Putzig vs. Putzig
  Courtroom 2 - First Floor    86-5-16 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Hearing to Establish Child Support

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/15/2018 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Saunders, Elizabeth
  Court Room 1                 202-2-18 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Pre Trial Conference

  06/15/2018 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Eames, Andrew Lucas
  Court Room 1                 208-2-18 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Rosemary A. Macero

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Rutland
  Civil Division
  ==============
  05/14/2018 at 02:30 PM       Tatko vs. Baker et al
  Superior Courtroom 1         634-12-17 Rdcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


W. Andrew MacIlwaine

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  04/24/2018 at 03:00 PM       Clute vs. Kirkpatrick et al
  Court Room 2                 1067-12-16 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  04/26/2018 at 09:00 AM       Couillard vs. Mackenzie
  Court Room 2                 801-9-16 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Civil Division
  ==============
  04/30/2018 at 11:00 AM       Vermont State Employees CU vs. Collins et al
  Court Room 1                 120-9-16 Oecv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  05/01/2018 at 04:00 PM       354 Manhattan Drive vs. 354 Manhattan Drive, LLC e
  Court Room 2                 709-6-13 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  05/09/2018 at 10:00 AM       Stevens, et al vs. Antley, et al
  Court Room 2                 152-2-14 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Pre-Trial Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  05/22/2018 at 09:00 AM       Green Mountain Habitat for vs. Ducharme FKA Doddi
  Court Room 2                 197-2-17 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Status Conference

Franklin
  05/22/2018 at 02:30 PM       TDI Repair Facility LLC vs. Bartemy dba D.E.B. Ren
  Court Room 4                 454-11-15 Frcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Cindy J. Maguire

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Addison
  Family Division
  ==============
  04/24/2018 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 141-12-16 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Juvenile Hearing

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  04/24/2018 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Wool, Jamie R. aka NICHOLS
  District Courtroom 2B        2437-7-15 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Change of plea

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/01/2018 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          11-1-16 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/08/2018 at 08:45 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 65-6-16 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/08/2018 at 08:45 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 66-6-16 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/08/2018 at 08:45 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 64-6-16 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/08/2018 at 08:45 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 67-6-16 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/08/2018 at 09:15 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 16-2-16 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/08/2018 at 09:15 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 18-2-16 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/08/2018 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 84-7-16 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/08/2018 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 53-6-17 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/10/2018 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Shelburne Room               127-5-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Penny Aldridge
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/10/2018 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Shelburne Room               80-3-15 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Penny Aldridge
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/10/2018 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Shelburne Room               220-6-16 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Penny Aldridge
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/17/2018 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          304-8-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/22/2018 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 16-2-16 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/22/2018 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 18-2-16 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/25/2018 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 16-2-16 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/25/2018 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 18-2-16 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/29/2018 at 08:45 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 53-6-17 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/29/2018 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 8-1-16 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/29/2018 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 9-1-16 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/29/2018 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 133-12-16 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/29/2018 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 18-1-17 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/31/2018 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 84-7-16 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Juvenile Hearing

Chittenden
  05/31/2018 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          156-5-16 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/31/2018 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          156-5-16 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/01/2018 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          6-1-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/01/2018 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          6-1-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/12/2018 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 70-6-16 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/12/2018 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 71-6-16 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/21/2018 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          435-12-16 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/21/2018 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          77-2-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/21/2018 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          435-12-16 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/21/2018 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          77-2-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/22/2018 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 84-7-16 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/26/2018 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 84-7-16 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Daniel H. Maguire

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  04/24/2018 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Shepard, Trevor T.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      142-2-16 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Change of plea

  04/24/2018 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Shepard, Trevor T.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      994-10-16 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Change of plea

  04/24/2018 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Shepard, Trevor T.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      995-10-16 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Change of plea

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/01/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Limlaw, Bobby III
  Court Room 1                 713-12-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

Bennington
  05/01/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Shepard, Trevor T.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      142-2-16 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  05/01/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Shepard, Trevor T.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      994-10-16 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Status Conference

  05/01/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Shepard, Trevor T.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      995-10-16 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/02/2018 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Labarron, Ryan
  Court Room 1                 624-12-16 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Status Conference

  05/02/2018 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Labarron, Ryan
  Court Room 1                 421-8-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/03/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Limlaw, Bobby III
  Court Room 1                 713-12-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/04/2018 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Mutwale, Mutume J.
  District Courtroom 2B        2916-7-11 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Status Conference

  05/04/2018 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Mutwale, Mutume J.
  District Courtroom 2B        3510-9-11 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Status Conference

  05/04/2018 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Mutwale, Mutume J.
  District Courtroom 2B        4602-11-10 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               VOP Status Conference

  05/04/2018 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Baek, Rowan
  District Courtroom 2B        4126-12-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/08/2018 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Mitchell, Daniel
  Court Room 1                 634-12-15 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Change of plea

  05/08/2018 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Mitchell, Daniel
  Court Room 1                 580-10-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Change of plea

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/11/2018 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Smith, David Walter Jr.
  Court Room 1                 1060-8-14 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Pre Trial Conference

  05/11/2018 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Smith, David Walter Jr.
  Court Room 1                 1268-9-14 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Pre Trial Conference

  05/11/2018 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Robison, Jason Cumming
  Court Room 1                 916-8-16 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Pre Trial Conference

  05/11/2018 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Robison, Jason Cumming
  Court Room 1                 848-8-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/15/2018 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Gates, Jeremy J.
  Courtroom 2 - 2nd Floor      34-1-17 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Competency Hearing

  05/15/2018 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Gates, Jeremy J.
  Courtroom 2 - 2nd Floor      34-1-17 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/22/2018 at 08:30 AM       Confidential Case
  Terry Trono Courtroom        338-3-18 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Criminal Hearing

Bennington
  05/22/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Shepard, Trevor T.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      142-2-16 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/23/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Shepard, Trevor T.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      142-2-16 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/24/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Shepard, Trevor T.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      142-2-16 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/29/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Eddy, Stephanie
  Court Room 1                 518-10-16 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/30/2018 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Carriero, Kenneth
  Court Room 1                 278-5-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Change of plea

  05/30/2018 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Carriero, Kenneth
  Court Room 1                 282-5-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Change of plea

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/31/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Eddy, Stephanie
  Court Room 1                 518-10-16 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/11/2018 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Lucas, Conner
  District Courtroom 2B        2516-7-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Status Conference

  06/11/2018 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Lucas, Conner
  District Courtroom 2B        2689-8-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Status Conference

  06/11/2018 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Lucas, Conner
  District Courtroom 2B        2690-8-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/03/2018 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Bordeau, Jacob
  Court Room 1                 350-7-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Sentencing Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/10/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Labarron, Ryan
  Court Room 1                 624-12-16 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/10/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Labarron, Ryan
  Court Room 1                 421-8-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/10/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. McNaulty aka Roberge, Ariana
  Court Room 1                 470-8-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/10/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Bedard, Joshua P.
  Court Room 1                 652-11-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/10/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Benoit, Tyler
  Court Room 1                 700-12-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/10/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Magoon, Dennison
  Court Room 1                 780-12-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/10/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Morris, Kateria
  Court Room 1                 19-1-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/10/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Morris, Kateria
  Court Room 1                 20-1-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/10/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Moore, Dalton
  Court Room 1                 29-1-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/10/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Magoon, Dennison
  Court Room 1                 6-1-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/11/2018 at 11:30 AM       Calendar Call
  Court Room 1                 Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               State vs.
                                 Walker, Cassaundra/180-4-18 Oscr

  07/11/2018 at 11:30 AM       State vs. Walker, Cassaundra
  Court Room 1                 130-3-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Other

  07/11/2018 at 11:45 AM       Calendar Call
  Court Room 1                 Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               State vs.
                                 Walker, Cassaundra/180-4-18 Oscr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/12/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Labarron, Ryan
  Court Room 1                 624-12-16 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  07/12/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Labarron, Ryan
  Court Room 1                 421-8-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  07/12/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. McNaulty aka Roberge, Ariana
  Court Room 1                 470-8-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  07/12/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Bedard, Joshua P.
  Court Room 1                 652-11-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  07/12/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Benoit, Tyler
  Court Room 1                 700-12-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  07/12/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Magoon, Dennison
  Court Room 1                 780-12-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  07/12/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Morris, Kateria
  Court Room 1                 19-1-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  07/12/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Morris, Kateria
  Court Room 1                 20-1-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  07/12/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Moore, Dalton
  Court Room 1                 29-1-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/07/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. St.Onge, Cassandra R.
  Court Room 1                 573-11-16 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/09/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. St.Onge, Cassandra R.
  Court Room 1                 573-11-16 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


James J. Maher

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Washington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  05/21/2018 at 02:00 PM       State of Vermont vs. Atlantic Richfield Company et
  Court Room 1                 340-6-14 Wncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Oral Argument

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


K. James Malady III

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  04/23/2018 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Monroe, Lisa
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      971-10-17 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  04/24/2018 at 09:00 AM       Rhode  vs. Rhode
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      173-7-17 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Contested Divorce

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  05/03/2018 at 09:00 AM       Bennington Housing Authority vs. Babcock et al
  Superior Courtroom 1         26-1-18 Bncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Court Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/04/2018 at 01:30 PM       Calendar Call
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               State vs.
                                 Monroe, Lisa/971-10-17 Bncr
                                 Burdick, Jeffrey M./211-3-18 Bncr
                                 Ruiz-Sauer, Darren/224-3-18 Bncr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/15/2018 at 09:00 AM       Mahar vs. Mahar
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      88-5-17 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/01/2018 at 09:00 AM       Mahar vs. Mahar
  Courtroom 2 - 2nd Floor      88-5-17 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Joseph M. Lorman
                               Hearing to establish child support

  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/01/2018 at 01:30 PM       Calendar Call
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               State vs.
                                 Britch, Benjamin M./307-3-18 Bncr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/11/2018 at 02:45 PM       Harrington vs. Harrington
  Case Manager Conference Room 74-3-18 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Victoria Thorpe, Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/12/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Wren, Christopher C.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1098-11-17 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  06/13/2018 at 09:30 AM       Garuc Distributing vs. Action
  Superior Courtroom 1         278-7-13 Bncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/14/2018 at 10:45 AM       Lillie vs. Lillie
  Case Manager Conference Room 78-4-18 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Victoria Thorpe, Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/12/2018 at 09:00 AM       Lillie vs. Lillie
  Case Manager Conference Room 78-4-18 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Victoria Thorpe, Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Rachel Malone

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  04/24/2018 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          441-11-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  04/24/2018 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          358-9-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  04/24/2018 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          272-7-16 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  04/24/2018 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          273-7-16 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  04/24/2018 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          208-5-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  04/24/2018 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          350-9-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  04/24/2018 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          469-12-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  04/24/2018 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          17-1-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  04/24/2018 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          42-1-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  04/24/2018 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          81-2-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  04/24/2018 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          168-4-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  04/24/2018 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          169-4-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  04/24/2018 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          136-4-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  04/24/2018 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          137-4-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  04/24/2018 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          219-5-07 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  04/25/2018 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          132-3-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  04/25/2018 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          205-5-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  04/25/2018 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          206-5-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  04/25/2018 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          68-2-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  04/25/2018 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          69-2-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  04/25/2018 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          173-4-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  04/25/2018 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          174-4-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  04/25/2018 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          190-5-16 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  04/25/2018 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          30-1-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  04/25/2018 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          448-12-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  04/26/2018 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          182-4-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  04/30/2018 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          350-10-16 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  04/30/2018 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          351-10-16 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  04/30/2018 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          370-10-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  04/30/2018 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          371-10-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  04/30/2018 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          37-1-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  04/30/2018 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          194-5-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  04/30/2018 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          195-5-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  04/30/2018 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          88-2-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  04/30/2018 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          89-2-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  04/30/2018 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          90-2-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  04/30/2018 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          91-2-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  04/30/2018 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          92-2-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  04/30/2018 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          93-2-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  04/30/2018 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          194-5-16 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  04/30/2018 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          153-4-16 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/01/2018 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          67-2-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/01/2018 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          278-7-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/01/2018 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          288-7-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/01/2018 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          399-10-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/02/2018 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          75-2-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/02/2018 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          100-2-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/02/2018 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          187-4-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/02/2018 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          188-4-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/02/2018 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          195-4-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/02/2018 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          380-10-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/02/2018 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          475-12-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/07/2018 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          118-4-16 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/07/2018 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          73-2-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/07/2018 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          437-12-16 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/08/2018 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          130-3-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/08/2018 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          131-3-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/09/2018 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          123-3-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/09/2018 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          186-4-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/09/2018 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          156-4-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/09/2018 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          157-4-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/10/2018 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Shelburne Room               132-3-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Penny Aldridge
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/10/2018 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Shelburne Room               205-5-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Penny Aldridge
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/10/2018 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Shelburne Room               206-5-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Penny Aldridge
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/11/2018 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1B          211-6-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/14/2018 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          362-10-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/14/2018 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          284-8-16 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/14/2018 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          285-8-16 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/14/2018 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          406-12-16 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/15/2018 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          88-2-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/15/2018 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          89-2-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/15/2018 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          90-2-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/15/2018 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          91-2-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/15/2018 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          92-2-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/15/2018 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          93-2-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/15/2018 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          88-2-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/15/2018 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          89-2-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/15/2018 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          90-2-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/15/2018 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          91-2-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/15/2018 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          92-2-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/15/2018 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          93-2-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/16/2018 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          97-3-11 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/16/2018 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          286-9-11 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/16/2018 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          74-2-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/16/2018 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          419-12-16 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/16/2018 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          252-6-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/16/2018 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          39-1-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/16/2018 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          41-1-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/17/2018 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          304-8-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/17/2018 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1B          272-7-16 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/17/2018 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1B          273-7-16 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/17/2018 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1B          237-6-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/17/2018 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1B          377-10-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/21/2018 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          277-7-16 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/21/2018 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          398-10-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/21/2018 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          372-10-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/21/2018 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          322-9-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/21/2018 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          323-9-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/21/2018 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          432-11-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/21/2018 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          433-11-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/21/2018 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          434-11-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/22/2018 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          193-5-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/22/2018 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          150-4-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/22/2018 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          151-4-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/22/2018 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          354-12-15 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/22/2018 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          81-3-16 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/23/2018 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          82-2-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/23/2018 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          467-12-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/23/2018 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          10-1-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/23/2018 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          447-11-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/23/2018 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          167-4-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/23/2018 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          164-4-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/23/2018 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          165-4-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/29/2018 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          305-8-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/29/2018 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          306-8-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/29/2018 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          307-8-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/29/2018 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          332-12-15 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/31/2018 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          156-5-16 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/31/2018 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          156-5-16 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/01/2018 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          6-1-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/01/2018 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          6-1-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/04/2018 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          471-12-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/04/2018 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          472-12-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/04/2018 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          473-12-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/04/2018 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          474-12-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/04/2018 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          446-11-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/04/2018 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          296-8-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/04/2018 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          23-1-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/04/2018 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          381-10-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/11/2018 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          74-2-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/11/2018 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          74-2-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/12/2018 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          23-1-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/13/2018 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          63-2-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/13/2018 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          62-2-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/13/2018 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          61-2-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/13/2018 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          479-12-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/13/2018 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          169-5-16 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/18/2018 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          254-6-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/18/2018 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          287-7-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/19/2018 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          389-10-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/19/2018 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          392-10-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/19/2018 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          390-10-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/19/2018 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          391-10-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/19/2018 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          393-10-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/19/2018 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          394-10-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/19/2018 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          395-10-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/19/2018 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          389-10-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/19/2018 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          392-10-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/19/2018 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          390-10-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/19/2018 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          391-10-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/19/2018 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          393-10-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/19/2018 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          394-10-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/19/2018 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          395-10-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/20/2018 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          255-7-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/20/2018 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          166-5-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/20/2018 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          389-10-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/20/2018 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          392-10-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/20/2018 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          390-10-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/20/2018 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          391-10-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/20/2018 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          393-10-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/20/2018 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          394-10-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/20/2018 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          395-10-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/25/2018 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          106-3-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/25/2018 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          106-3-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/26/2018 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          354-9-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/26/2018 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          266-9-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/27/2018 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          55-2-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/27/2018 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          56-2-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/27/2018 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          60-2-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/27/2018 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          58-2-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/27/2018 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          59-2-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/27/2018 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          57-2-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/27/2018 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          356-10-16 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/27/2018 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          357-10-16 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/27/2018 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          411-12-16 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Rory O. Malone

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  04/23/2018 at 08:45 AM       State vs. Wells, Mandy
  Court Room 1                 508-5-17 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Show Cause Hearing

  04/23/2018 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Robtoy, Nathan L.
  Court Room 1                 68-1-17 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Sentencing Hearing

  04/23/2018 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Robtoy, Nathan L.
  Court Room 1                 390-4-17 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Sentencing Hearing

  04/23/2018 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Robtoy, Nathan L.
  Court Room 1                 576-5-17 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Sentencing Hearing

  04/23/2018 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Robtoy, Nathan L.
  Court Room 1                 951-7-17 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Sentencing Hearing

  04/23/2018 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Robtoy, Nathan L.
  Court Room 1                 68-1-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Sentencing Hearing

  04/23/2018 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Robtoy, Nathan L.
  Court Room 1                 505-5-16 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               VOP Sentencing Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  04/24/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Bouchard, Shaun D.
  Court Room 1                 368-4-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Status Conference

  04/24/2018 at 09:45 AM       State vs. Warner, Jonathan M.
  Court Room 1                 790-7-16 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               VOP Merits Hearing

  Family Division
  ==============
  04/24/2018 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 28-1-18 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Juvenile Hearing

  04/24/2018 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 29-1-18 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Juvenile Hearing

  04/24/2018 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 85-3-18 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Juvenile Hearing

  04/24/2018 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 47-2-18 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Juvenile Hearing

  04/24/2018 at 01:45 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 40-2-18 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Juvenile Hearing

  Criminal Division
  ==============
  04/24/2018 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Worthen, Tricia R.
  Court Room 1                 1499-12-17 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Settlement Conference

  04/24/2018 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Worthen, Tricia R.
  Court Room 1                 60-1-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Settlement Conference

  Family Division
  ==============
  04/24/2018 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 33-2-16 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Juvenile Hearing

  04/24/2018 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 91-5-16 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Juvenile Hearing

  04/24/2018 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 98-6-16 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Juvenile Hearing

  04/24/2018 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 11-2-17 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Juvenile Hearing

  04/24/2018 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 58-5-17 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Juvenile Hearing

  04/24/2018 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 59-5-17 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Juvenile Hearing

  04/24/2018 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 69-5-17 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Juvenile Hearing

  04/24/2018 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 67-5-17 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Juvenile Hearing

  04/24/2018 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 118-8-17 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Juvenile Hearing

  04/24/2018 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 195-11-17 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Juvenile Hearing

  04/24/2018 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 87-3-18 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  04/25/2018 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 74-5-15 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Juvenile Hearing

  04/25/2018 at 04:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 200-11-15 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Grand Isle
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  04/26/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Wright, Dylan
  Court Room 1                 99-11-15 Gicr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               VOP Merits Hearing

  04/26/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Wright, Dylan
  Court Room 1                 104-12-15 Gicr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               VOP Merits Hearing

  04/26/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Wright, Dylan
  Court Room 1                 58-7-16 Gicr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               VOP Merits Hearing

  04/26/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Wright, Dylan
  Court Room 1                 60-8-16 Gicr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               VOP Merits Hearing

  04/26/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Dame, Randolph N.
  Court Room 1                 43-6-17 Gicr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Motion Hearing

  Family Division
  ==============
  04/26/2018 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 9-4-18 Gijv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Juvenile Hearing

  Criminal Division
  ==============
  04/26/2018 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Miller, Gregory
  Court Room 1                 83-11-16 Gicr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Change of plea

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/01/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Farnham, David R.
  Court Room 1                 26-4-18 Frcs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

  05/01/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Farnham, David R.
  Court Room 1                 351-3-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Status Conference

  Family Division
  ==============
  05/01/2018 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 99-7-17 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Juvenile Hearing

  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/01/2018 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Eastman, Robert J
  Court Room 1                 1401-11-17 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Court Trial

  Family Division
  ==============
  05/01/2018 at 01:45 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 81-3-18 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/02/2018 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 78-3-18 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/02/2018 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 83-3-18 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/02/2018 at 04:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 76-6-17 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/03/2018 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 162-10-17 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Juvenile Hearing

Grand Isle
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/03/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Fortin, Kevin A.
  Court Room 1                 1-1-17 Gicr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Pre Trial Conference

  05/03/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Dame, Randolph N.
  Court Room 1                 43-6-17 Gicr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Pre Trial Conference

  05/03/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Collins, Andrew Mark
  Court Room 1                 44-6-17 Gicr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Pre Trial Conference

  05/03/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Cooper, Jessica
  Court Room 1                 45-7-17 Gicr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Pre Trial Conference

  05/03/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Butts, Justin T.
  Court Room 1                 98-11-17 Gicr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Pre Trial Conference

  05/03/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Hokenberg, Eric W.
  Court Room 1                 103-12-17 Gicr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Pre Trial Conference

  05/03/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. McCann, Timothy D.
  Court Room 1                 104-12-17 Gicr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Pre Trial Conference

  05/03/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Butts, Justin T.
  Court Room 1                 107-12-17 Gicr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Pre Trial Conference

  05/03/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Lowell, Sarah B.
  Court Room 1                 1-1-18 Gicr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Pre Trial Conference

  05/03/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Place, Shawn C
  Court Room 1                 2-1-18 Gicr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Pre Trial Conference

  05/03/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Manning, Kevin A. Jr.
  Court Room 1                 4-1-18 Gicr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Pre Trial Conference

  05/03/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Sweeney, Travis William
  Court Room 1                 5-1-18 Gicr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Pre Trial Conference

  Family Division
  ==============
  05/03/2018 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 8-9-15 Gijv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/04/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Ames, Jason A.
  Court Room 1                 697-6-17 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Pre Trial Conference

  05/04/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Patenaude, Roger M.
  Court Room 1                 1321-10-17 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Pre Trial Conference

  05/04/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Patenaude, Roger M.
  Court Room 1                 1485-11-17 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Pre Trial Conference

  05/04/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Patenaude, Roger M.
  Court Room 1                 1504-12-17 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Pre Trial Conference

  05/04/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Patenaude, Roger M.
  Court Room 1                 1634-12-17 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/07/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Lang, Ayla M.
  Court Room 1                 1348-10-17 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Pre Trial Conference

  05/07/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Pace, James L
  Court Room 1                 142-2-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Pre Trial Conference

  05/07/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Jones, Larry P.
  Court Room 1                 217-2-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Pre Trial Conference

  05/07/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Laplant, Frankie J. Jr.
  Court Room 1                 225-2-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Pre Trial Conference

  05/07/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. O'Neill, Patricia
  Court Room 1                 206-2-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Pre Trial Conference

  05/07/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Torres, Roberto A.
  Court Room 1                 224-2-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Pre Trial Conference

  05/07/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Stanhope, Ryan
  Court Room 1                 239-2-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Pre Trial Conference

  05/07/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Bartlett, Thomas A
  Court Room 1                 249-3-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Pre Trial Conference

  05/07/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Pashby, Jeffrey R.
  Court Room 1                 213-3-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Pre Trial Conference

  05/07/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Lamos, Jason Edward
  Court Room 1                 254-3-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/08/2018 at 08:15 AM       State vs. Ames, Jason A.
  Court Room 1                 697-6-17 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Jury Drawing

  05/08/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Patenaude, Roger M.
  Court Room 1                 1321-10-17 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Jury Drawing

  05/08/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Lang, Ayla M.
  Court Room 1                 1348-10-17 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Jury Drawing

  05/08/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Patenaude, Roger M.
  Court Room 1                 1485-11-17 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Jury Drawing

  05/08/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Patenaude, Roger M.
  Court Room 1                 1504-12-17 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Jury Drawing

  05/08/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Patenaude, Roger M.
  Court Room 1                 1634-12-17 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Jury Drawing

  05/08/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Pace, James L
  Court Room 1                 142-2-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Jury Drawing

  05/08/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Jones, Larry P.
  Court Room 1                 217-2-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Jury Drawing

  05/08/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Laplant, Frankie J. Jr.
  Court Room 1                 225-2-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Jury Drawing

  05/08/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. O'Neill, Patricia
  Court Room 1                 206-2-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Jury Drawing

  05/08/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Torres, Roberto A.
  Court Room 1                 224-2-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Jury Drawing

  05/08/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Stanhope, Ryan
  Court Room 1                 239-2-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Jury Drawing

  05/08/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Bartlett, Thomas A
  Court Room 1                 249-3-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Jury Drawing

  05/08/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Pashby, Jeffrey R.
  Court Room 1                 213-3-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Jury Drawing

  05/08/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Lamos, Jason Edward
  Court Room 1                 254-3-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/09/2018 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 3-1-17 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/09/2018 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 14-2-17 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/09/2018 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 15-2-17 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/09/2018 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 16-2-17 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/09/2018 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 17-2-17 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Grand Isle
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/10/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Fortin, Kevin A.
  Court Room 1                 1-1-17 Gicr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Jury Drawing

  05/10/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Dame, Randolph N.
  Court Room 1                 43-6-17 Gicr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Jury Drawing

  05/10/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Collins, Andrew Mark
  Court Room 1                 44-6-17 Gicr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Jury Drawing

  05/10/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Cooper, Jessica
  Court Room 1                 45-7-17 Gicr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Jury Drawing

  05/10/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Graves, David E.
  Court Room 1                 82-10-17 Gicr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Jury Drawing

  05/10/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Butts, Justin T.
  Court Room 1                 98-11-17 Gicr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Jury Drawing

  05/10/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Hokenberg, Eric W.
  Court Room 1                 103-12-17 Gicr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Jury Drawing

  05/10/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. McCann, Timothy D.
  Court Room 1                 104-12-17 Gicr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Jury Drawing

  05/10/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Butts, Justin T.
  Court Room 1                 107-12-17 Gicr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Jury Drawing

  05/10/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Lowell, Sarah B.
  Court Room 1                 1-1-18 Gicr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Jury Drawing

  05/10/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Place, Shawn C
  Court Room 1                 2-1-18 Gicr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Jury Drawing

  05/10/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Manning, Kevin A. Jr.
  Court Room 1                 4-1-18 Gicr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Jury Drawing

  05/10/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Sweeney, Travis William
  Court Room 1                 5-1-18 Gicr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Jury Drawing

  05/10/2018 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Hoague, Cody R.
  Court Room 1                 20-4-17 Gicr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Telephone Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/11/2018 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 6-1-18 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/11/2018 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 147-9-17 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/11/2018 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 148-9-17 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/14/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Bushey, Tanya
  Court Room 1                 1270-10-17 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Show Cause Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/15/2018 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Parah, Thomas
  Court Room 1                 452-4-17 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               VOP Merits Hearing

  Family Division
  ==============
  05/15/2018 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 35-2-15 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Juvenile Hearing

  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/15/2018 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Quilliam, Joshua S.
  Court Room 1                 1353-10-17 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Settlement Conference

  05/15/2018 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Hanvey, Felicia Lee
  Court Room 1                 1393-11-17 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Settlement Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/16/2018 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 216-12-17 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/16/2018 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 210-12-17 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/16/2018 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 192-11-17 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Grand Isle
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/17/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Verchereau, Kristin K
  Court Room 1                 9-1-18 Gicr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/22/2018 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 7-1-18 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/23/2018 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 143-9-17 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/23/2018 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 145-9-17 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/23/2018 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 157-10-17 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/23/2018 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 58-5-17 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/30/2018 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 4-1-18 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/30/2018 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 201-11-15 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/01/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Verchereau, Kristin K.
  Court Room 1                 1391-11-17 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/11/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Hall, Crystal M.
  Court Room 1                 154-2-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Pre Trial Conference

  06/11/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Worthen, Tricia R.
  Court Room 1                 278-3-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Pre Trial Conference

  06/11/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Turcotte, Amy M.
  Court Room 1                 325-3-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Pre Trial Conference

  06/11/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Berno, Brendan C.
  Court Room 1                 359-3-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Pre Trial Conference

  06/11/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Wright, Dylan
  Court Room 1                 363-3-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Pre Trial Conference

  06/11/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Brunelle, Dustin J.
  Court Room 1                 365-4-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/12/2018 at 08:15 AM       State vs. Verchereau, Kristin K.
  Court Room 1                 1391-11-17 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Jury Drawing

  06/12/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Hall, Crystal M.
  Court Room 1                 154-2-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Jury Drawing

  06/12/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Worthen, Tricia R.
  Court Room 1                 278-3-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Jury Drawing

  06/12/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Turcotte, Amy M.
  Court Room 1                 325-3-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Jury Drawing

  06/12/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Berno, Brendan C.
  Court Room 1                 359-3-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Jury Drawing

  06/12/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Wright, Dylan
  Court Room 1                 363-3-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Jury Drawing

  06/12/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Brunelle, Dustin J.
  Court Room 1                 365-4-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/19/2018 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 133-6-13 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/19/2018 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 172-10-14 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/19/2018 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 151-8-15 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/06/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Clark, Ashley M.
  Court Room 1                 1422-11-17 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/10/2018 at 08:15 AM       State vs. Clark, Ashley M.
  Court Room 1                 1422-11-17 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Megan Manahan

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Lamoille
  Family Division
  ==============
  04/27/2018 at 09:30 AM       Peters vs. Graham
  Court Room 1                 169-12-17 Ledm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge Matthew Buckley
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/15/2018 at 10:30 AM       Bouchard vs. Bouchard
  Court Clerk's Office         273-10-17 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Susan LeClair
                               Case Manager Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Civil Division
  ==============
  05/16/2018 at 09:00 AM       Larocque vs. Robinson
  Court Room 4                 450-11-17 Frcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Final Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Andrew D. Manitsky

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Environmental Division
  at Costello Courthouse
  04/23/2018 at 01:00 PM       BlackRock Const LLC PUD & Major SP
                               158-11-17 Vtec/Municipal De Novo Appeal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas S. Durkin
                               Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Cristina L. Mansfield

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  04/26/2018 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      94-7-17 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  04/26/2018 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      34-2-18 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  04/26/2018 at 09:15 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      81-4-18 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  04/26/2018 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      181-11-17 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  04/26/2018 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      120-9-17 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  04/26/2018 at 11:15 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      74-3-18 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  04/26/2018 at 11:15 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      75-3-18 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  04/26/2018 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      16-1-18 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  04/27/2018 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      168-12-16 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  04/27/2018 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      53-3-18 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  04/30/2018 at 10:00 AM       Smith vs. Haner et al
  Superior Courtroom 1         339-11-17 Bncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Court Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/03/2018 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      50-6-15 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/03/2018 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      2-1-18 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/03/2018 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      122-9-17 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/03/2018 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      168-11-17 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/07/2018 at 11:15 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      83-4-18 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/10/2018 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      1-1-18 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/10/2018 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      184-11-17 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/10/2018 at 11:15 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      28-2-18 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/10/2018 at 11:15 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      29-2-18 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/10/2018 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      175-11-17 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/14/2018 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      56-3-18 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/14/2018 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      186-12-17 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/14/2018 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      187-12-17 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/14/2018 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      188-12-17 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/16/2018 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      54-4-16 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/16/2018 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      55-4-16 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/17/2018 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      54-4-16 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/17/2018 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      55-4-16 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/17/2018 at 04:15 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      60-5-17 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/17/2018 at 04:15 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      95-7-17 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/23/2018 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      76-3-18 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/29/2018 at 09:00 AM       Schlotter vs. Schlotter
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      176-6-14 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/31/2018 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      165-12-16 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/31/2018 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      166-12-16 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/31/2018 at 08:45 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      58-5-17 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/31/2018 at 08:45 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      59-5-17 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/31/2018 at 09:45 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      41-3-17 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/31/2018 at 03:00 PM       Dupuis vs. Russell
  Case Manager Conference Room 274-11-17 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Victoria Thorpe, Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/14/2018 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      31-2-18 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/14/2018 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      32-2-18 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/14/2018 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      46-2-18 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/28/2018 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      48-4-17 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/28/2018 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      11-1-18 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/29/2018 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      199-12-17 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/05/2018 at 09:15 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      63-5-17 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/05/2018 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      58-5-17 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/05/2018 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      59-5-17 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/05/2018 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      17-1-18 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/05/2018 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      4-1-18 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/12/2018 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      117-9-17 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/13/2018 at 04:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      45-4-17 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/13/2018 at 04:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      46-4-17 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/13/2018 at 04:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      47-4-17 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/02/2018 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      128-11-15 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Michael J. Marks

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Lamoille
  Civil Division
  ==============
  06/05/2018 at 10:00 AM       McLaren vs. Gabel
  Court Room 1                 37-2-17 Lecv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Alden T. Bryan
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Jeffrey S. Marlin

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  05/03/2018 at 08:30 AM       Richardson et al vs. Blake
  Court Room 2                 890-9-15 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  05/04/2018 at 08:30 AM       Richardson et al vs. Blake
  Court Room 2                 890-9-15 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  05/11/2018 at 03:00 PM       Carpenter vs. Eurowest Properties, Inc. et al
  Court Room 2                 64-1-17 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  05/21/2018 at 09:30 AM       Cerminara et al vs. VLCT Property and Casualty
  Court Room 1                 300-5-17 Wncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Michael T. Maroney

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Washington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  05/21/2018 at 02:00 PM       State of Vermont vs. Atlantic Richfield Company et
  Court Room 1                 340-6-14 Wncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Oral Argument

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Pamela A. Marsh

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Addison
  Family Division
  ==============
  04/24/2018 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 141-12-16 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/01/2018 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 28-3-18 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/01/2018 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 29-3-18 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/01/2018 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 99-10-15 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/01/2018 at 10:15 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 1-1-18 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/01/2018 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 2-1-18 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/01/2018 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 3-1-18 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/08/2018 at 08:45 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 65-6-16 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/08/2018 at 08:45 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 66-6-16 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/08/2018 at 08:45 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 64-6-16 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/08/2018 at 08:45 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 67-6-16 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/08/2018 at 09:15 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 16-2-16 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/08/2018 at 09:15 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 18-2-16 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/08/2018 at 09:45 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 76-9-17 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/08/2018 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 77-9-17 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/08/2018 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 78-9-17 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/08/2018 at 10:15 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 9-2-18 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/08/2018 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 39-4-18 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/08/2018 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 40-4-18 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/15/2018 at 09:15 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 37-5-17 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/15/2018 at 09:15 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 38-5-17 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/15/2018 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 102-8-16 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/15/2018 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 8-2-18 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/15/2018 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 79-9-17 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/15/2018 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 80-9-17 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/15/2018 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 82-9-17 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/21/2018 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 100-10-17 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/22/2018 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 16-2-16 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/22/2018 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 18-2-16 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/22/2018 at 04:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 32-3-17 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/22/2018 at 04:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 33-3-17 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/25/2018 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 16-2-16 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/25/2018 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 18-2-16 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/29/2018 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 23-2-17 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/29/2018 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 8-1-16 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/29/2018 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 9-1-16 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/30/2018 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 100-10-17 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/12/2018 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 70-6-16 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/12/2018 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 71-6-16 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/19/2018 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 68-8-17 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/19/2018 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 37-4-18 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/19/2018 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 38-4-18 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/19/2018 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 96-10-17 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/26/2018 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 94-9-17 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/10/2018 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Foster, Henry K.
  Court Room 1                 256-7-16 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/11/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Foster, Henry K.
  Court Room 1                 256-7-16 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Brian R. Marsicovetere

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  04/23/2018 at 10:00 AM       State vs. McHugh, Kevin
  Court Room 1                 95-10-17 Wmcs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

  04/23/2018 at 10:00 AM       State vs. McHugh, Kevin
  Court Room 1                 1119-10-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Motion Hearing

  04/23/2018 at 10:00 AM       State vs. McHugh, Kevin
  Court Room 1                 95-10-17 Wmcs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Motion Hearing

Windsor
  04/23/2018 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Thayer, Kristen R.
  Court Room 1                 105-2-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               VOP Status Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  04/24/2018 at 10:30 AM       State vs. McDonald, Hayley
  Court Room 1                 172-3-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Motion Hearing

Windsor
  04/24/2018 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Sughrue, John
  Court Room 1                 1314-11-14 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Status Conference

  04/24/2018 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Mischke, Jude
  Court Room 1                 1267-12-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Status Conference

  04/24/2018 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Fagans, Jon C
  Court Room 1                 251-3-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Status Conference

  04/24/2018 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Shakur, Ashantii
  Court Room 1                 425-5-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Change of plea

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  04/25/2018 at 10:00 AM       Calendar Call
  Court Room 1                 Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               State vs.
                                 Lamberti, Ariel/80-3-18 Oecr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/01/2018 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Kendall, David Anthony
  Court Room 1                 240-3-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/02/2018 at 09:00 AM       Calendar Call
  Court Room 1                 Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               State vs.
                                 Morse, Natasha/938-9-17 Wrcr
                                 Rice, Rhonda K/166-2-18 Wrcr
                                 Bruso, Natasha Lynn/185-2-18 Wrcr
                                 Harootunian, Matthew J/239-3-18 Wrcr
                                 Ploski, Jonathan M/283-3-18 Wrcr
                                 Barton, Travis John/292-3-18 Wrcr

Bennington
  05/02/2018 at 11:30 AM       State vs. Butler, Timothy J. Jr.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      232-3-17 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/08/2018 at 11:30 AM       State vs. Buisson, Colette
  Court Room 1                 60-1-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/21/2018 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Holmes, Jessie
  Court Room 1                 1131-11-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Change of plea

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/22/2018 at 04:00 PM       State vs. O'Sullivan, Kevin
  Court Room 1                 718-7-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Change of plea

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/04/2018 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Jasinski, John J.
  Court Room 1                 1056-10-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/12/2018 at 11:30 AM       State vs. Astbury, Dayna
  Court Room 2                 1018-8-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Change of plea

Windsor
  06/12/2018 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Anderson, Elliott
  Court Room 1                 16-1-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/13/2018 at 09:00 AM       Calendar Call
  Court Room 2                 Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               State vs.
                                 Vitale, John/400-4-18 Rdcr

Windsor
  06/13/2018 at 09:00 AM       Calendar Call
  Court Room 1                 Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               State vs.
                                 Wainwright, Timothy/1111-10-17 Wrcr
                                 Sweet, Angela M/323-3-18 Wrcr

  06/13/2018 at 02:00 PM       Calendar Call
  Court Room 1                 Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               State vs.
                                 Ezequelle, Clayton B. III/340-4-18 Wrcr

  06/13/2018 at 03:00 PM       Calendar Call
  Court Room 1                 Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               State vs.
                                 McNamara, William F/1335-12-17 Wrcr
                                 Campbell, Clothilde/256-3-18 Wrcr
                                 Stugart, Mark P/319-3-18 Wrcr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/14/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Anderson, Elliott
  Court Room 1                 16-1-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/09/2018 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Butler, Brian E.
  Court Room 1                 331-4-16 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/09/2018 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Ladue, William
  Court Room 1                 1177-11-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/11/2018 at 03:00 PM       Calendar Call
  Court Room 1                 Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               State vs.
                                 Lansfeldt, Nicholas S/229-3-18 Wrcr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/12/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Ladue, William
  Court Room 1                 1177-11-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/16/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Butler, Brian E.
  Court Room 1                 331-4-16 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/17/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Butler, Brian E.
  Court Room 1                 331-4-16 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/18/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Butler, Brian E.
  Court Room 1                 331-4-16 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/19/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Butler, Brian E.
  Court Room 1                 331-4-16 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/20/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Butler, Brian E.
  Court Room 1                 331-4-16 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/24/2018 at 02:00 PM       State vs. McReynolds, Earl
  Court Room 1                 37-3-17 Wrcs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

  07/24/2018 at 02:00 PM       State vs. McReynolds, Earl
  Court Room 1                 255-3-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/05/2018 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Nieves, Shanice Adaye
  Court Room 1                 77-1-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/06/2018 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Kendall, David Anthony
  Court Room 1                 240-3-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/08/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Nieves, Shanice Adaye
  Court Room 1                 77-1-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Jury Drawing

  11/08/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Kendall, David Anthony
  Court Room 1                 240-3-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Brian K. Marthage

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  04/23/2018 at 10:45 AM       Repinski vs. Repinski
  Case Manager Conference Room 280-12-17 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Victoria Thorpe, Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

  04/23/2018 at 01:00 PM       Boynton vs. Arnold
  Case Manager Conference Room 293-12-17 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Victoria Thorpe, Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  04/24/2018 at 01:00 PM       Korejko vs. Korejko
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      57-4-17 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  04/25/2018 at 10:30 AM       Perry vs. Matteson
  Case Manager Conference Room 276-11-17 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Victoria Thorpe, Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  04/26/2018 at 10:45 AM       Brondino vs. Brondino
  Case Manager Conference Room 300-12-17 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Victoria Thorpe, Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

  04/26/2018 at 01:00 PM       Charbonneau vs. Charbonneau
  Case Manager Conference Room 66-3-18 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Victoria Thorpe, Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/02/2018 at 01:30 PM       Castor vs. Castor
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      9-1-17 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/03/2018 at 10:30 AM       Relief From Abuse Hearing
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               69-3-18 Bnfa
                               76-3-18 Bnfa

  Civil Division
  ==============
  05/03/2018 at 01:00 PM       Stalking/Sexual Assault Case
  Superior Courtroom 1         15-3-18 Bnsa/Stalking
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Stalking/Sexual Assault Block

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/15/2018 at 09:30 AM       Gates vs. Gates
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      195-8-17 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Motion Hearing

  05/15/2018 at 10:45 AM       Brondino vs. Brondino
  Case Manager Conference Room 300-12-17 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Victoria Thorpe, Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

  05/15/2018 at 01:00 PM       Meyer vs. Meyer
  Case Manager Conference Room 56-3-18 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Victoria Thorpe, Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

  05/15/2018 at 03:00 PM       Brownell-Wilkins vs. Wilkins
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      127-4-13 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Motion Hearing

  05/15/2018 at 03:30 PM       Comalli vs. Comalli
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      194-8-17 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/16/2018 at 09:30 AM       Leland vs. Yardley
  Case Manager Conference Room 200-8-11 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Victoria Thorpe, Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/17/2018 at 10:45 AM       Duffy vs. Tomkinson Duffy
  Case Manager Conference Room 40-2-18 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Victoria Thorpe, Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/22/2018 at 10:30 AM       Young vs. Young
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      89-5-17 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Status Conference

  05/22/2018 at 11:00 AM       Umbach vs. Umbach
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      186-9-16 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Motion Hearing

  05/22/2018 at 01:00 PM       Kanovsky vs. Kanovsky
  Case Manager Conference Room 297-12-17 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Victoria Thorpe, Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/23/2018 at 09:00 AM       Leland vs. Yardley
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      200-8-11 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/29/2018 at 11:00 AM       Guertin vs. Guertin
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      102-4-15 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Contempt Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/30/2018 at 02:00 PM       Epstein vs. Epstein
  Courtroom 2 - 2nd Floor      262-11-07 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Joseph M. Lorman
                               Hearing to modify child support

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/01/2018 at 01:00 PM       Grasso vs. Witherbee
  Court Room 4                 207-9-16 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Status Conference/Uncontested Final

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/05/2018 at 10:45 AM       Duffy vs. Tomkinson Duffy
  Case Manager Conference Room 40-2-18 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Victoria Thorpe, Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/13/2018 at 01:00 PM       Galorenzo vs. Galorenzo
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      152-7-17 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/26/2018 at 09:00 AM       Bitteker vs. Bitteker
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      69-4-17 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Contested Divorce

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/27/2018 at 09:00 AM       Bitteker vs. Bitteker
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      69-4-17 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Contested Divorce

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/17/2018 at 09:00 AM       Galorenzo vs. Galorenzo
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      152-7-17 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Contested Divorce

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/18/2018 at 09:00 AM       Snyder vs. Snyder
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      115-5-17 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Contested Divorce

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/23/2018 at 02:30 PM       Brown vs. Brown
  Court Room 3                 320-9-17 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/25/2018 at 03:00 PM       Maguire vs. Maguire
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      81-4-17 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Magistrate Joseph Lorman
                               Child Support Deviation Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  09/18/2018 at 11:00 AM       Franklin vs. Franklin
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      23-2-17 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Erica Marthage

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  04/23/2018 at 01:30 PM       Calendar Call
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               State vs.
                                 Stone, Kimberly/150-2-18 Bncr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  04/30/2018 at 08:15 AM       Arraignment
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               State vs.
                                 al Case/25-1-18 Bncr

  04/30/2018 at 08:15 AM       State vs. Caccamo, Shaun P.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1109-11-15 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               VOP Status Conference

  04/30/2018 at 01:30 PM       Calendar Call
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               State vs.
                                 Carbonaro, Steven A. Jr./259-3-18 Bncr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/01/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Harrington, David W.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      489-6-17 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  05/01/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Soto, Nadia
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      490-6-17 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  05/01/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Brezil, Gedeon
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      568-6-17 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  05/01/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Burdick, Donald
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      725-8-17 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  05/01/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Wallner, Michael G.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1123-12-17 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  05/01/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Barber, Nicholas
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1164-12-17 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  05/01/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Berres, Nathan
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      24-1-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  05/01/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Halsey fna Scheet & Kimball, Cassaundra
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      30-1-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/02/2018 at 11:30 AM       State vs. Butler, Timothy J. Jr.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      232-3-17 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/04/2018 at 08:30 AM       Calendar Call
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               State vs.
                                 Mathis, James/1124-12-17 Bncr
                                 Ruggles, Rhonda M./286-3-18 Bncr

  05/04/2018 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Martin, Noah
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1-1-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/07/2018 at 08:15 AM       Arraignment
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               State vs.
                                  Case/235-3-18 Bncr

  05/07/2018 at 01:30 PM       Calendar Call
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               State vs.
                                 Williams, Martha/67-1-18 Bncr
                                 Florence, Marla B./148-2-18 Bncr
                                 Brown, Amber/161-2-18 Bncr
                                 Brown, Amber/160-2-18 Bncr
                                 Wohlleber, Steven J./265-3-18 Bncr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/08/2018 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Evon, Anthony B.
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      812-9-17 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Hospitalization Hearing

  05/08/2018 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Evon, Anthony B.
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      882-9-17 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Hospitalization Hearing

  05/08/2018 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Evon, Anthony B.
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      961-10-17 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Hospitalization Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/10/2018 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Sears, Patrick J.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      861-5-88 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/14/2018 at 08:15 AM       Arraignment
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               State vs.
                                  Case/810-9-17 Bncr

  05/14/2018 at 01:30 PM       Calendar Call
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               State vs.
                                 Burrell, Davion/72-1-18 Bncr
                                 Rabideau, Jason/308-4-18 Bncr
                                 Forrest, Zachary D./328-4-18 Bncr

  05/14/2018 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Carney, Keith
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1436-10-00 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               VOP Sentencing Hearing

  05/14/2018 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Carney, Keith R.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1518-11-00 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               VOP Sentencing Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/15/2018 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Gates, Jeremy J.
  Courtroom 2 - 2nd Floor      34-1-17 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Competency Hearing

  05/15/2018 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Gates, Jeremy J.
  Courtroom 2 - 2nd Floor      34-1-17 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/18/2018 at 01:30 PM       Calendar Call
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               State vs.
                                 Whalen, Jared/162-2-18 Bncr

  05/18/2018 at 01:30 PM       Confidential Case
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      2-1-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Criminal Hearing

  05/18/2018 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Whalen, Jared
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      445-5-17 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Status Conference

  05/18/2018 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Whalen, Jared
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      460-5-17 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Status Conference

  05/18/2018 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Whalen, Jared
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      508-6-17 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Status Conference

  05/18/2018 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Whalen, Jared
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      822-9-17 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Status Conference

  05/18/2018 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Whalen, Jared
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1184-12-17 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/21/2018 at 01:30 PM       Calendar Call
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               State vs.
                                 Ross, David/1166-12-17 Bncr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/29/2018 at 11:30 AM       State vs. Goewey, Lisa
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1322-12-95 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Motion Hearing

  05/29/2018 at 11:30 AM       State vs. Guare-Goewey, Lisa
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1942-12-02 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Motion Hearing

  05/29/2018 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Spencer, Matthew D.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1190-9-03 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/01/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Windoloski, Albert
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      13-1-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Pre Trial Conference

  06/01/2018 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Kuzawski, Joshua J.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      492-6-17 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/04/2018 at 01:30 PM       Calendar Call
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               State vs.
                                 Thompson, Sarah/302-3-18 Bncr
                                 Dufresne, Armond Jr./334-4-18 Bncr

  06/04/2018 at 01:30 PM       Confidential Case
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      124-2-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Criminal Hearing

  06/04/2018 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Dessert, Shawn
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      962-10-17 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/21/2018 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Becker, David D.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1451-9-98 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/06/2018 at 08:30 AM       Calendar Call
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               State vs.
                                 Braun, Max C./147-2-18 Bncr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Charles S. Martin

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Washington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  04/26/2018 at 11:00 AM       Covey vs. Dupont
  Court Room 1                 696-12-17 Wncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Court Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/15/2018 at 01:00 PM       Holt vs. Holt
  Second Floor Family Courtroom384-12-17 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Joseph M. Lorman
                               Child Support Deviation Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/16/2018 at 01:00 PM       Boutin vs. Boutin
  Family Courtroom 1D          16-1-18 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge Brian Valentine
                               Contested Divorce

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/22/2018 at 03:00 PM       Russo vs. Russo
  Court Room 2                 141-10-17 Oedm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Magistrate Brian Valentine
                               Hearing to establish child support

  05/22/2018 at 03:00 PM       Russo vs. Russo
  Court Room 2                 141-10-17 Oedm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Magistrate Brian Valentine
                               Hrg. to Establish Parental Rights and Re

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/25/2018 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom85-7-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/29/2018 at 03:45 PM       State vs. Kane, Patricia
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      67-1-14 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  06/04/2018 at 10:30 AM       Deyo vs. Ferno
  Court Room 1                 813-12-15 Wncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Daniel J. Martin

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  05/01/2018 at 02:30 PM       Kent vs. R.L. Vallee, Inc. et al
  Court Room 2                 617-6-15 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Jeffrey L. Martin

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Orleans
  Family Division
  ==============
  04/23/2018 at 09:45 AM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 1                 33-2-14 Osdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Domestic Hearing

  04/23/2018 at 11:15 AM       Poulin vs. Poulin
  Court Room 1                 152-9-13 Osdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Family Division
  ==============
  04/25/2018 at 09:00 AM       Uhlendorff vs. Masten
  Case Manager Conference Room 25-2-18 Osdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Sally Carruthers
                               Case Manager Conference

  04/25/2018 at 10:00 AM       Penniman vs. Coleman
  Court Room 1                 130-10-17 Osdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Hearing to establish child support

  04/25/2018 at 10:15 AM       Dunbar vs. Dunbar
  Court Room 1                 143-10-17 Osdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Child Support Deviation Hearing

  04/25/2018 at 11:00 AM       McCormick vs. Chandler
  Case Manager Conference Room 43-3-18 Osdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Sally Carruthers
                               Case Manager Conference

  04/25/2018 at 01:00 PM       Peters vs. McRae
  Court Room 1                 165-8-12 Osdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  04/25/2018 at 01:30 PM       Cunningham vs. Rocha
  Court Room 1                 1-1-18 Osdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Hearing to modify child support

  04/25/2018 at 02:00 PM       Capron vs. Capron
  Case Manager Conference Room 178-11-16 Osdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Sally Carruthers
                               Case Manager Conference

  04/25/2018 at 02:45 PM       Jackson vs. Brown
  Court Room 1                 29-2-18 Osdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Hearing to establish child support

  04/25/2018 at 02:45 PM       Jackson vs. Brown
  Court Room 1                 29-2-18 Osdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Registry of out of state support order (

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Family Division
  ==============
  04/26/2018 at 10:00 AM       OCS/Patten vs. Louko
  Case Manager/3rd Floor       33-3-18 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

  04/26/2018 at 10:00 AM       Nelson vs. Nelson
  Court Room 1                 143-8-17 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Status Conference

  04/26/2018 at 10:15 AM       Burdick vs. LaLonde
  Court Room 1                 52-3-13 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Status Conference

  04/26/2018 at 10:45 AM       OCS/Hall vs. Berube
  Court Room 1                 203-8-10 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Motion Hearing

  04/26/2018 at 11:00 AM       OCS/Spreadberry vs. Tetrault
  Case Manager/3rd Floor       34-3-18 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

  04/26/2018 at 01:00 PM       Boucher vs. Kokaram
  Case Manager/3rd Floor       38-3-18 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

  04/26/2018 at 02:00 PM       Walsh vs. Walsh
  Case Manager/3rd Floor       25-2-13 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

  04/26/2018 at 02:45 PM       Cloutier vs. Ingalls
  Court Room 1                 213-12-17 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Final Hearing Parental Rights & Responsi

  04/26/2018 at 03:00 PM       Fournier vs. Thompson
  Court Room 1                 237-11-15 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Modification of Parental Rights

  04/26/2018 at 03:30 PM       OCS/Smith vs. Perry
  Court Room 1                 144-8-17 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Final Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Family Division
  ==============
  04/30/2018 at 09:30 AM       Blaise vs. Lefebvre
  Court Room 1                 95-5-01 Ledm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Brian K Valentine, Magistrate Judge
                               Motion Hearing

Orleans
  04/30/2018 at 10:00 AM       Broussard vs. Prue Broussard
  Court Room 1                 90-6-15 Osdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Status Conference/Summary Hearing

  04/30/2018 at 11:00 AM       Smith vs. Smith
  Court Room 1                 135-10-17 Osdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Contested Divorce

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/01/2018 at 09:00 AM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 1                 123-6-15 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Domestic Hearing

  05/01/2018 at 10:00 AM       Taylor vs. Taylor
  Court Room 1                 4-1-16 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Modification of Parent/Child Contact

  05/01/2018 at 02:00 PM       Nelson vs. Nelson
  Court Room 1                 143-8-17 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Modification of Parental Rights

  05/01/2018 at 03:00 PM       OCS/Wright v Melton Sr
  Court Room 1                 221-12-16 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/02/2018 at 09:00 AM       Vezina vs. Perry
  Court Room 1                 2-1-18 Osdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Hearing to establish child support

Caledonia
  05/02/2018 at 09:15 AM       OCS/Leblanc vs. Baker
  Case Manager/3rd Floor       248-10-02 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

Orleans
  05/02/2018 at 09:30 AM       Conley vs. Perkins
  Court Room 1                 22-2-18 Osdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Hearing to establish child support

  05/02/2018 at 10:00 AM       Carrier vs. Cloney
  Court Room 1                 146-11-17 Osdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Hearing to establish child support

Caledonia
  05/02/2018 at 10:15 AM       Confidential Case
  Case Manager/3rd Floor       39-2-07 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Case Manager
                               Domestic Hearing

Orleans
  05/02/2018 at 10:45 AM       Rivard vs. Rivard
  Court Room 1                 216-11-02 Osdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Hearing to modify child support

  05/02/2018 at 11:15 AM       Broussard vs. Prue Broussard
  Court Room 1                 90-6-15 Osdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Hearing to modify child support

Caledonia
  05/02/2018 at 01:00 PM       Greer vs. Robillard
  Case Manager/3rd Floor       53-4-17 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

Orleans
  05/02/2018 at 01:00 PM       Wronski vs. Magnan
  Court Room 1                 194-12-16 Osdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  05/02/2018 at 01:30 PM       Piper vs. Rooney
  Court Room 1                 140-7-10 Osdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  05/02/2018 at 01:30 PM       Demar vs. Messier
  Court Room 1                 139-7-11 Osdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

Caledonia
  05/02/2018 at 02:00 PM       OCS/Mitchell vs. Thomas
  Case Manager/3rd Floor       213-9-14 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

Orleans
  05/02/2018 at 02:30 PM       Cloney vs. Cloney
  Court Room 1                 139-7-03 Osdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  05/02/2018 at 02:30 PM       Horgan-Therrien vs. Cloney
  Court Room 1                 1-1-15 Osdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/03/2018 at 09:30 AM       OCS/ Carr vs. Jorgenson
  Case Manager/3rd Floor       214-12-17 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

  05/03/2018 at 09:45 AM       OCS/Langmaid vs. Langmaid
  Court Room 3                 213-10-09 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Hearing to modify child support

  05/03/2018 at 09:45 AM       OCS/Langmaid vs. Langmaid
  Court Room 3                 213-10-09 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  05/03/2018 at 10:30 AM       OCS/Pilette vs. Bassett
  Case Manager/3rd Floor       95-4-10 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

  05/03/2018 at 11:00 AM       Merrick vs. Broome
  Court Room 3                 232-12-16 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Hearing to Review Child Support Order

  05/03/2018 at 01:00 PM       Tarver vs. Kimball
  Case Manager/3rd Floor       35-3-18 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

  05/03/2018 at 01:00 PM       Vantour vs. Degree
  Court Room 3                 118-6-12 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  05/03/2018 at 01:15 PM       Garand vs. Cahoon
  Court Room 3                 169-7-06 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  05/03/2018 at 01:30 PM       Lesperance vs. Tompkins
  Court Room 3                 43-3-17 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  05/03/2018 at 02:00 PM       Crepeault, Paul R. vs. Rivard, Emily
  Court Room 3                 118-5-06 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  05/03/2018 at 02:15 PM       Stacey vs. Dailey
  Case Manager/3rd Floor       17-1-16 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Case Manager
                               Case Manager Settlement Conference

  05/03/2018 at 02:15 PM       Mitchell vs. Brooks
  Court Room 3                 87-4-02 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  05/03/2018 at 02:30 PM       OCS/Garfield vs. Hayden
  Court Room 3                 230-11-11 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Review hearing

  05/03/2018 at 02:45 PM       Jarvis vs. Thornton
  Court Room 3                 230-11-15 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  05/03/2018 at 03:15 PM       Lewis vs. Lewis
  Court Room 3                 109-6-11 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Magistrate Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/04/2018 at 01:00 PM       Curless vs. Curless
  Court Room 1                 109-6-16 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Contested Divorce

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/08/2018 at 02:15 PM       Allard vs. Ball
  Case Manager/3rd Floor       169-10-17 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Case Manager
                               Case Manager Settlement Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/09/2018 at 09:00 AM       Uhlendorff vs. Carpenter
  Case Manager Conference Room 41-3-18 Osdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Sally Carruthers
                               Case Manager Conference

  05/09/2018 at 09:00 AM       Stone vs. Stone
  Court Room 1                 196-9-12 Osdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Child Support Deviation Hearing

  05/09/2018 at 11:00 AM       Barton vs. Barton
  Court Room 1                 128-6-11 Osdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Hearing to modify child support

  05/09/2018 at 11:30 AM       Messier vs. Jones
  Court Room 1                 27-3-17 Osdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Case Manager Conference

  05/09/2018 at 01:00 PM       Kelley vs. Revoir
  Court Room 1                 147-11-17 Osdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Hearing to establish child support

  05/09/2018 at 01:30 PM       Wellhoff vs. Aldridge
  Court Room 1                 163-9-13 Osdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Hearing to modify child support

  05/09/2018 at 02:00 PM       Hale vs. Merchant
  Case Manager Conference Room 162-10-16 Osdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Sally Carruthers
                               Case Manager Conference

  05/09/2018 at 02:30 PM       Merrill vs. Bapp
  Court Room 1                 149-7-08 Osdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/10/2018 at 09:00 AM       Poulin vs. Witter
  Court Room 3                 157-7-12 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Hearing to modify child support

  05/10/2018 at 09:00 AM       Poulin vs. Witter
  Court Room 3                 157-7-12 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  05/10/2018 at 09:00 AM       Poulin vs. Witter
  Court Room 3                 157-7-12 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Other

  05/10/2018 at 09:15 AM       Belliveau vs. Campbell
  Case Manager/3rd Floor       48-3-18 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

  05/10/2018 at 10:00 AM       Lafleur vs. Lafleur
  Court Room 3                 116-5-13 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Hearing to modify child support

  05/10/2018 at 10:15 AM       Paquin vs. Solinsky
  Case Manager/3rd Floor       159-8-14 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

  05/10/2018 at 01:00 PM       OCS/Downing vs. Olmstead
  Case Manager/3rd Floor       278-11-00 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

  05/10/2018 at 01:00 PM       Silver vs. Phillips
  Court Room 3                 19-2-17 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  05/10/2018 at 01:15 PM       Sterling vs. Williams
  Court Room 3                 262-11-13 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Hearing to modify child support

  05/10/2018 at 02:00 PM       DiMartino vs. DiMartino
  Court Room 3                 85-5-16 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Hearing to Review Child Support Order

  05/10/2018 at 02:15 PM       Gilblair vs. Sargent
  Case Manager/3rd Floor       169-9-16 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Case Manager
                               Case Manager Settlement Conference

  05/10/2018 at 02:15 PM       Gammell vs. Bradley
  Court Room 1                 77-4-13 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Motion Hearing

  05/10/2018 at 02:45 PM       Manchester vs. Rhein
  Court Room 3                 11-1-14 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  05/10/2018 at 02:45 PM       Manchester vs. Rhein
  Court Room 3                 11-1-14 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Other

  05/10/2018 at 03:00 PM       Langmaid vs. Langmaid
  Court Room 1                 198-8-10 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Motion Hearing

  05/10/2018 at 03:15 PM       Strang vs. Demasi
  Court Room 3                 13-1-11 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Hearing to modify child support

  05/10/2018 at 03:30 PM       Lafleur vs. Lafleur
  Court Room 1                 116-5-13 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/11/2018 at 04:00 PM       Paradis (Mitchell) vs. Mitchell
  Court Room 1                 54-4-17 Osdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/16/2018 at 10:00 AM       Moraleweeks (Bernadino) vs. Boyd
  Case Manager/3rd Floor       99-1-14 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

Orleans
  05/16/2018 at 01:00 PM       Poplin aka Santaw vs. Poplin II
  Case Manager Conference Room 235-12-08 Osdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Sally Carruthers
                               Case Manager Conference

Caledonia
  05/16/2018 at 01:15 PM       OCS/Hall vs. Young
  Case Manager/3rd Floor       24-2-13 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

Orleans
  05/16/2018 at 02:00 PM       Terry vs. Rawding
  Case Manager Conference Room 44-3-18 Osdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Sally Carruthers
                               Case Manager Conference

Caledonia
  05/16/2018 at 02:15 PM       Thompson vs. Thompson
  Case Manager/3rd Floor       137-8-17 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/17/2018 at 09:00 AM       Vance vs. Lang
  Court Room 3                 140-6-08 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Hearing to modify child support

  05/17/2018 at 09:15 AM       Cate vs. Call
  Case Manager/3rd Floor       31-3-17 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

  05/17/2018 at 09:45 AM       OCS/Lomasney vs. Flanders
  Court Room 3                 81-4-11 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Hearing to modify child support

  05/17/2018 at 10:00 AM       Tropeano vs. Tropeano
  Court Room 3                 83-5-16 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Hearing to establish child support

  05/17/2018 at 10:15 AM       OCS/Drew vs. Bashaw
  Case Manager/3rd Floor       252-10-08 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

  05/17/2018 at 10:45 AM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 3                 211-9-13 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Domestic Hearing

  05/17/2018 at 11:30 AM       Allard vs. Ball
  Court Room 3                 169-10-17 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Hearing to Review Child Support Order

  05/17/2018 at 01:00 PM       Lloyd vs. Lloyd
  Case Manager/3rd Floor       212-12-17 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

  05/17/2018 at 01:00 PM       Fournier vs. Thompson
  Court Room 3                 237-11-15 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  05/17/2018 at 01:15 PM       Clark vs. Clark
  Court Room 3                 160-8-05 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  05/17/2018 at 01:30 PM       Wilson vs. Leveillee
  Court Room 3                 212-10-11 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Hearing to modify child support

  05/17/2018 at 02:45 PM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 3                 111-5-14 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Domestic Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/21/2018 at 11:00 AM       OCS/Jewell vs. Leonard
  Case Manager/3rd Floor       316-12-03 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/23/2018 at 09:00 AM       Driver vs. Shelden
  Court Room 1                 18-2-17 Osdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Hearing to modify child support

  05/23/2018 at 09:00 AM       Driver vs. Shelden
  Court Room 1                 18-2-17 Osdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Status Conference

  05/23/2018 at 01:00 PM       Davignon vs. Elliott
  Court Room 1                 195-10-08 Osdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  05/23/2018 at 01:00 PM       Price vs. Jewer
  Court Room 1                 22-1-10 Osdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/24/2018 at 09:30 AM       OCS/Garand v Little
  Case Manager/3rd Floor       54-4-18 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

  05/24/2018 at 10:15 AM       Bradley vs. Before
  Court Room 3                 200-9-09 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Hearing to modify child support

  05/24/2018 at 10:45 AM       OCS/Reed v VanVliet
  Case Manager/3rd Floor       55-4-18 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

  05/24/2018 at 01:15 PM       MacKay vs. MacKay
  Court Room 3                 285-10-95 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  05/24/2018 at 01:30 PM       OCS/Charbonneau vs. Charbonneau
  Court Room 3                 232-9-99 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Hearing to modify child support

  05/24/2018 at 02:15 PM       OCS/Richards vs. Richards
  Case Manager/3rd Floor       116-6-14 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Case Manager
                               Case Manager Settlement Conference

  05/24/2018 at 02:15 PM       Newby vs. Masure
  Court Room 3                 202-11-17 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Hearing to establish child support

  05/24/2018 at 02:15 PM       Newby vs. Masure
  Court Room 3                 202-11-17 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Hearing to Establish Parentage

  05/24/2018 at 02:15 PM       Newby vs. Masure
  Court Room 3                 202-11-17 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Hrg. to Establish Parental Rights and Re

  05/24/2018 at 03:15 PM       LaClair vs. Rowell
  Court Room 3                 47-3-17 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Hearing to Review Child Support Order

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/30/2018 at 09:00 AM       LaDeau vs. LaDeau
  Court Room 1                 229-10-06 Osdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  05/30/2018 at 10:00 AM       Jones vs. Dalley
  Court Room 1                 27-2-18 Osdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Magistrate Motion Hearing

  05/30/2018 at 11:00 AM       Etheze vs. Bianchi
  Court Room 1                 38-3-18 Osdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Child Support Deviation Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/31/2018 at 09:00 AM       OCS/Young vs. Lopez
  Court Room 3                 80-4-07 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Hearing to modify child support

  05/31/2018 at 09:30 AM       Alling vs. Alling
  Case Manager/3rd Floor       71-4-15 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

  05/31/2018 at 10:00 AM       Giorgio vs. Giorgio (Fichera)
  Court Room 3                 21-1-03 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Hearing to modify child support

  05/31/2018 at 10:45 AM       OCS/Reed v McKinstry
  Case Manager/3rd Floor       56-4-18 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

  05/31/2018 at 11:00 AM       Bijolle vs. Bradley
  Court Room 3                 149-6-08 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Hearing to modify child support

  05/31/2018 at 01:00 PM       Durrin vs. Molina
  Court Room 3                 27-2-18 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Hearing to modify child support

  05/31/2018 at 01:15 PM       Clark vs. Winslow
  Case Manager/3rd Floor       4-1-18 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Case Manager
                               Case Manager Settlement Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/04/2018 at 09:30 AM       Ortiz vs. Mills
  Court Room 1                 225-10-06 Osdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Status Conference

  06/04/2018 at 10:00 AM       Barrup vs. Barrup
  Court Room 1                 239-12-04 Osdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Motion Hearing

  06/04/2018 at 10:45 AM       Stone vs. Stone
  Court Room 1                 196-9-12 Osdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Status Conference

Caledonia
  06/04/2018 at 01:15 PM       Appleby vs. Appleby
  Case Manager/3rd Floor       123-7-17 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Case Manager
                               Case Manager Settlement Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/05/2018 at 08:15 AM       Tarver vs. Kimball
  Court Room 3                 35-3-18 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Attorney
                               Pro Se Education Program

  06/05/2018 at 08:15 AM       Belliveau vs. Campbell
  Court Room 3                 48-3-18 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Attorney
                               Pro Se Education Program

  06/05/2018 at 08:15 AM       OCS/Garand v Little
  Court Room 3                 54-4-18 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Attorney
                               Pro Se Education Program

  06/05/2018 at 08:15 AM       OCS/Reed v VanVliet
  Court Room 3                 55-4-18 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Attorney
                               Pro Se Education Program

  06/05/2018 at 08:15 AM       OCS/Reed v McKinstry
  Court Room 3                 56-4-18 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Attorney
                               Pro Se Education Program

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/14/2018 at 01:00 PM       Bujaucius vs. Bujaucius
  Court Room 3                 6-1-06 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Hearing to modify child support

  06/14/2018 at 01:00 PM       Bujaucius vs. Bujaucius
  Court Room 3                 6-1-06 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/15/2018 at 11:45 AM       Barton vs. Barton
  Court Room 1                 128-6-11 Osdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/19/2018 at 08:30 AM       LaClair vs. Rowell
  Court Room 4                 47-3-17 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: John Hall
                               Final Hearing - Uncontested Divorce

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/25/2018 at 09:30 AM       Uhlendorff vs. Sheperd
  Court Room 1                 116-7-16 Osdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Status Conference

  06/25/2018 at 10:00 AM       Hutches vs. Strobeck
  Court Room 1                 164-12-17 Osdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Final Parental Rights Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/26/2018 at 01:00 PM       Jones vs. Sailors
  Case Manager Conference Room 39-3-18 Osdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Sally Carruthers
                               Case Manager Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/28/2018 at 09:00 AM       Nelson vs. Perry
  Court Room 3                 195-11-17 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Review hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Jill P. Martin

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  04/23/2018 at 03:00 PM       Carrasquillo vs. State of Vermont
  Court Room 2                 704-6-14 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  04/27/2018 at 03:00 PM       Fusco vs. Vermont
  Superior Courtroom 1         262-9-17 Bncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Status Conference

  04/27/2018 at 03:30 PM       Partridge vs. Vermont
  Superior Courtroom 1         215-7-17 Bncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Civil Division
  ==============
  05/03/2018 at 09:30 AM       Haldane vs. Northeast Correctional Facility
  Court Room 1                 206-10-17 Cacv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Civil Division
  ==============
  05/04/2018 at 01:15 PM       O'Connor vs. State of Vermont
  Court Room 4                 333-8-17 Frcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  05/09/2018 at 02:30 PM       Hayward vs. Department of Corrections
  Court Room 2                 706-7-17 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Status Conference

  05/09/2018 at 02:30 PM       Williams vs. Department of Corrections
  Court Room 2                 102-1-18 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Status Conference

  05/09/2018 at 03:00 PM       Bullis vs. Thibault
  Court Room 2                 92-1-18 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Civil Division
  ==============
  05/11/2018 at 09:00 AM       Townsend vs. State of Vermont
  Court Room 1                 34-2-18 Oscv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

  05/11/2018 at 09:10 AM       Cotnoir vs. State of Vermont
  Court Room 1                 32-2-18 Oscv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

  05/11/2018 at 09:20 AM       Marro vs. Menard
  Court Room 1                 31-2-18 Oscv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Civil Division
  ==============
  05/16/2018 at 01:15 PM       Rideout vs. In re:
  Court Room 4                 501-12-17 Frcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Civil Division
  ==============
  06/01/2018 at 01:15 PM       Gochie vs. State of Vermont
  Court Room 1                 28-1-18 Cacv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Telephone Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  06/12/2018 at 08:30 AM       Parris vs. State of Vermont
  Court Room 2                 131-2-17 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Status Conference

  06/12/2018 at 08:30 AM       Rideout vs. State of Vermont
  Court Room 2                 1150-12-17 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Civil Division
  ==============
  06/15/2018 at 09:00 AM       Gochie vs. State of Vermont
  Court Room 1                 5-1-18 Oscv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

  06/15/2018 at 02:00 PM       Sanchez vs. Menard
  Court Room 1                 269-11-17 Oscv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Civil Division
  ==============
  07/18/2018 at 08:30 AM       Winn vs. In re:
  Court Room 4                 337-9-16 Frcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Final Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Joshua Martin

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  04/26/2018 at 03:30 PM       King vs. King
  Court Room 2                 309-10-06 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge
                               Hearing to modify child support

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/04/2018 at 10:30 AM       Degree vs. Degree
  Court Room 2                 7-1-07 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/14/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Cassani, Casey
  Court Room 1                 638-6-15 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Show Cause Hearing

  05/14/2018 at 08:45 AM       State vs. Sullivan, Jordan E
  Court Room 1                 1062-8-17 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Show Cause Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/17/2018 at 01:30 PM       Degree vs. Degree
  Court Room 2                 7-1-07 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Maureen A. Martin

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  04/23/2018 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 55-4-18 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: M. Kathleen Manley
                               Juvenile Hearing

  04/23/2018 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 58-4-18 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: M. Kathleen Manley
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  04/25/2018 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 138-10-16 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: M. Kathleen Manley
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  04/30/2018 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 117-7-15 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: M. Kathleen Manley
                               Juvenile Hearing

  04/30/2018 at 11:15 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 26-2-18 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: M. Kathleen Manley
                               Juvenile Hearing

  04/30/2018 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 59-4-18 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: M. Kathleen Manley
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/02/2018 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 93-6-16 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: M. Kathleen Manley
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/02/2018 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 7-1-18 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: M. Kathleen Manley
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/02/2018 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 41-3-18 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: M. Kathleen Manley
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/02/2018 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 51-4-16 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: M. Kathleen Manley
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/02/2018 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 57-4-18 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: M. Kathleen Manley
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/03/2018 at 02:30 PM       Densmore vs. Burch
  Court Room 4                 215-8-17 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Daniel Flynn
                               Case Manager Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/07/2018 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 122-10-17 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/07/2018 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 112-9-17 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/07/2018 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 113-9-17 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/07/2018 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 127-10-17 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/07/2018 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 128-10-17 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/07/2018 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 162-12-17 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/07/2018 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 163-12-17 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/07/2018 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 164-12-17 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/07/2018 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 8-1-17 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/07/2018 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 67-5-17 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/07/2018 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 5-1-18 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/07/2018 at 04:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 6-1-18 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/08/2018 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 85-7-17 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/08/2018 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 136-10-16 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/09/2018 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 47-3-18 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/09/2018 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 48-3-18 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/09/2018 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 49-3-18 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/09/2018 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 30-2-14 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/09/2018 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 66-5-16 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/09/2018 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 45-3-18 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/09/2018 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 65-5-16 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/09/2018 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 119-9-16 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/09/2018 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 96-8-17 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/09/2018 at 04:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 139-10-17 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/14/2018 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 43-4-16 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/14/2018 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 167-12-17 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/14/2018 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 45-4-16 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/14/2018 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 46-4-16 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/15/2018 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 93-6-16 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/16/2018 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 154-12-17 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/16/2018 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 45-3-18 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/16/2018 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 42-3-18 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/16/2018 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 150-11-17 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/16/2018 at 02:15 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 155-12-17 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/16/2018 at 02:45 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 87-8-17 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/16/2018 at 03:45 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 37-2-14 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/16/2018 at 03:45 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 45-4-17 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/17/2018 at 09:00 AM       Keller vs. Kreis
  Court Room 2                 24-1-12 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/18/2018 at 09:00 AM       Kleefisch vs. Kleefisch
  Court Room 3                 325-11-16 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Hearing to establish child support

  05/18/2018 at 10:30 AM       Spaulding vs. Spaulding
  Court Room 4                 70-3-18 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Daniel Flynn
                               Case Manager Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/21/2018 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 66-5-17 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/21/2018 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 37-3-18 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/21/2018 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 40-4-17 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/21/2018 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 41-4-17 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/21/2018 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 42-4-17 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/21/2018 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 102-9-17 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/22/2018 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 93-6-16 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/23/2018 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 12-2-18 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/23/2018 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 15-2-18 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/23/2018 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 16-2-18 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/23/2018 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 18-2-18 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/23/2018 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 19-2-18 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/23/2018 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 137-10-16 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/23/2018 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 75-6-17 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/23/2018 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 1-1-18 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/23/2018 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 157-12-17 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/23/2018 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 158-12-17 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/23/2018 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 168-12-17 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/24/2018 at 09:00 AM       Parker vs. Parker
  Court Room 1                 160-6-17 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Robert P. Gerety Jr.
                               Contested Divorce

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/30/2018 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 192-12-15 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/30/2018 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 30-3-17 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/30/2018 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 30-3-17 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/30/2018 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 3-1-18 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/30/2018 at 04:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 31-3-16 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/31/2018 at 08:30 AM       Allen vs. Allen
  Court Room 2                 355-8-10 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Status Conference with Judge

  05/31/2018 at 09:00 AM       Carroll vs. Carroll
  Court Room 2                 449-12-12 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Status Conference with Judge

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/01/2018 at 10:15 AM       Langan vs. Langan
  Court Room 2                 203-7-16 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/05/2018 at 09:00 AM       Atencio vs. Shaw
  Court Room 4                 50-2-18 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Daniel Flynn
                               Telephone conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/11/2018 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 39-4-17 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/11/2018 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 2-1-12 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/11/2018 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 110-7-16 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/11/2018 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 2-1-18 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/11/2018 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 6-1-16 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/11/2018 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 107-9-17 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/11/2018 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 108-9-17 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/11/2018 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 109-9-17 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/11/2018 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 17-2-16 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/13/2018 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 69-6-17 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/13/2018 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 169-11-15 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/13/2018 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 68-5-17 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/13/2018 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 40-4-17 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/13/2018 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 41-4-17 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/13/2018 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 42-4-17 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/13/2018 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 47-3-18 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/13/2018 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 48-3-18 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/13/2018 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 49-3-18 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/13/2018 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 21-2-18 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/15/2018 at 09:30 AM       DeSchamp vs. DeSchamp
  Court Room 2                 191-7-17 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Motion to Modify

  06/15/2018 at 09:30 AM       DeSchamp vs. DeSchamp
  Court Room 2                 191-7-17 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Final Parental Rights & Contact Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/18/2018 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 26-2-18 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/18/2018 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 151-12-17 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/18/2018 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 152-12-17 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/18/2018 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 153-12-17 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/18/2018 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 85-7-17 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/18/2018 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 146-11-17 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/18/2018 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 147-11-17 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/18/2018 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 148-11-17 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/18/2018 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 149-11-17 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/18/2018 at 02:20 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 77-6-17 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/18/2018 at 02:40 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 92-6-15 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/18/2018 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 93-6-16 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/18/2018 at 03:20 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 5-1-16 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/20/2018 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 49-4-17 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/25/2018 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 91-6-16 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/25/2018 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 55-4-18 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/25/2018 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 58-4-18 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/25/2018 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 111-9-17 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/26/2018 at 11:00 AM       Keating vs. Keating
  Court Room 2                 15-1-16 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Motion Hearing

  06/26/2018 at 01:00 PM       Kennedy vs. Kennedy
  Court Room 2                 199-7-17 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Final Hearing - Uncontested Divorce

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/27/2018 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 157-12-17 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/27/2018 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 158-12-17 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/27/2018 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 168-12-17 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/09/2018 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 84-7-17 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/09/2018 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 117-7-15 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/23/2018 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 6-1-18 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/24/2018 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 39-4-17 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  09/04/2018 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 40-4-17 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/04/2018 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 41-4-17 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/04/2018 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 42-4-17 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  09/06/2018 at 09:00 AM       Foster vs. Seybold
  Court Room 2                 283-10-17 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Final Parental Rights & Contact Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Peter J. R. Martin

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Franklin
  Civil Division
  ==============
  05/09/2018 at 11:15 AM       Lareau et al vs. Comstock et al
  Court Room 4                 122-4-18 Frcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Motion, Petition, Request

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/17/2018 at 01:30 PM       Kurtz vs. Gay
  Court Room 2                 12-1-18 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                               Hearing to establish child support

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Timothy U. Martin

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Rutland
  Civil Division
  ==============
  05/30/2018 at 01:30 PM       Nationstar Mortgage LLC vs. Steady et al
  Superior Courtroom 1         119-3-16 Rdcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


James A. Martino

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  04/23/2018 at 10:30 AM       Confidential Case
  Terry Trono Courtroom        158-2-17 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Brian J. Grearson
                               Criminal Hearing

  04/23/2018 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Niblett, Ryan
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1045-9-16 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Brian J. Grearson
                               Treatment Court Hearing

  04/23/2018 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Niblett, Ryan
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1428-12-16 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Brian J. Grearson
                               Treatment Court Hearing

  04/23/2018 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Niblett, Ryan
  Terry Trono Courtroom        520-5-17 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Brian J. Grearson
                               Treatment Court Hearing

  04/23/2018 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Niblett, Ryan
  Terry Trono Courtroom        863-8-17 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Brian J. Grearson
                               Treatment Court Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  04/24/2018 at 08:30 AM       Confidential Case
  Terry Trono Courtroom        61-1-18 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Criminal Hearing

  04/24/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Kingsley, Kyle
  Terry Trono Courtroom        158-2-18 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Other

  04/24/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Hardy, Joshua
  Terry Trono Courtroom        157-2-18 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Other

  04/24/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Gilman, Amanda J.
  Terry Trono Courtroom        222-2-18 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Other

  04/24/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Chamberlain, Ryan
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1128-10-17 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Status Conference

  04/24/2018 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Somers, Morgan
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1144-10-17 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Sentencing Hearing

  04/24/2018 at 01:30 PM       Calendar Call
  Terry Trono Courtroom        Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               State vs.
                                 Keast, Christopher/1071-10-17 Wncr
                                 Capron, James/207-2-18 Wncr
                                 Keast, Christopher/249-3-18 Wncr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  04/25/2018 at 08:00 AM       State vs. Michaud(Hebert), Christina Denise
  Court Room 1                 126-4-17 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               VOP Rule 5 Hearing

  04/25/2018 at 10:00 AM       Calendar Call
  Court Room 1                 Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               State vs.
                                 McCloud, Mark Swiftriver/390-11-17 Oecr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  04/26/2018 at 08:30 AM       Arraignment
  Terry Trono Courtroom        Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               State vs.
                                  Case/370-4-18 Wncr

  Family Division
  ==============
  04/26/2018 at 08:45 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom57-4-18 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  04/26/2018 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom87-4-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  04/26/2018 at 09:15 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom50-3-18 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  04/26/2018 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom241-12-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  Criminal Division
  ==============
  04/26/2018 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Brennick, Gary T
  Terry Trono Courtroom        477-5-17 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  04/27/2018 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom38-3-18 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  04/27/2018 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom39-3-18 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  04/27/2018 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom40-3-18 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  04/27/2018 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom159-11-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  04/27/2018 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom160-11-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  04/27/2018 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom161-11-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  04/27/2018 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom162-11-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  04/27/2018 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom246-12-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  04/27/2018 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom247-12-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  04/27/2018 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom99-8-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  04/27/2018 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom112-8-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  04/30/2018 at 01:45 PM       State vs. Gallas, Jamieson C.
  Terry Trono Courtroom        326-3-17 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/01/2018 at 01:30 PM       Confidential Case
  Terry Trono Courtroom        945-9-17 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Criminal Hearing

  05/01/2018 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Churchill, Jeremy A.
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1350-12-16 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Pre Trial Conference

  05/01/2018 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Churchill, Jeremy A.
  Terry Trono Courtroom        496-5-17 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Pre Trial Conference

  05/01/2018 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Churchill, Jeremy A.
  Terry Trono Courtroom        595-6-17 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Pre Trial Conference

  05/01/2018 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Garneau, Mindy
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1189-11-17 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Pre Trial Conference

  05/01/2018 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Churchill, Jeremy A.
  Terry Trono Courtroom        639-6-17 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Status Conference

  05/01/2018 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Garneau, Mindy
  Terry Trono Courtroom        920-8-17 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Status Conference

  05/01/2018 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Churchill, Jeremy A.
  Terry Trono Courtroom        981-9-17 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Status Conference

  05/01/2018 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Churchill, Jeremy A.
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1048-9-17 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Status Conference

  05/01/2018 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Churchill, Jeremy A.
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1047-9-17 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Status Conference

  05/01/2018 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Garneau, Mindy
  Terry Trono Courtroom        114-1-18 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Status Conference

  05/01/2018 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Deyo, Todd R.
  Terry Trono Courtroom        819-8-17 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Change of plea

  05/01/2018 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Deyo, Todd R.
  Terry Trono Courtroom        856-8-17 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Change of plea

  05/01/2018 at 02:45 PM       State vs. Marquez, Kyle
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1330-11-16 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Change of plea

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/02/2018 at 09:00 AM       Confidential Case
  Terry Trono Courtroom        945-9-17 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Criminal Hearing

  05/02/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Churchill, Jeremy A.
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1350-12-16 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Jury Drawing

  05/02/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Churchill, Jeremy A.
  Terry Trono Courtroom        496-5-17 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Jury Drawing

  05/02/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Churchill, Jeremy A.
  Terry Trono Courtroom        595-6-17 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Jury Drawing

  05/02/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Garneau, Mindy
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1189-11-17 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Jury Drawing

  05/02/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Churchill, Jeremy A.
  Terry Trono Courtroom        639-6-17 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Status Conference

  05/02/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Garneau, Mindy
  Terry Trono Courtroom        920-8-17 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Status Conference

  05/02/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Churchill, Jeremy A.
  Terry Trono Courtroom        981-9-17 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Status Conference

  05/02/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Churchill, Jeremy A.
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1048-9-17 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Status Conference

  05/02/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Churchill, Jeremy A.
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1047-9-17 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Status Conference

  05/02/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Garneau, Mindy
  Terry Trono Courtroom        114-1-18 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/03/2018 at 11:15 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom63-4-18 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/04/2018 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Brennick, Gary T
  Terry Trono Courtroom        477-5-17 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Sentencing Hearing

  Family Division
  ==============
  05/04/2018 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom241-12-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/08/2018 at 09:00 AM       Calendar Call
  Terry Trono Courtroom        Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               State vs.
                                 Landry, Scott/279-3-18 Wncr
                                 Heath, Melinda S./259-3-18 Wncr
                                 Loporto, Tyler/283-3-18 Wncr
                                 McElroy, Joshua R/294-3-18 Wncr

  05/08/2018 at 09:00 AM       Confidential Case
  Terry Trono Courtroom        314-3-18 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Criminal Hearing

  05/08/2018 at 09:00 AM       Confidential Case
  Terry Trono Courtroom        313-3-18 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Criminal Hearing

  05/08/2018 at 01:30 PM       Calendar Call
  Terry Trono Courtroom        Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               State vs.
                                 Legrand, Ivy M./774-7-17 Wncr
                                 LaFrance, Cassidy B./1292-12-17 Wncr
                                 LaFrance, Cassidy B./214-2-18 Wncr

  05/08/2018 at 01:30 PM       State vs. LaFrance, Cassidy B.
  Terry Trono Courtroom        335-3-17 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/09/2018 at 01:45 PM       State vs. Randall, Curtis G.
  Court Room 1                 284-8-17 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Sentencing Hearing

  05/09/2018 at 01:45 PM       State vs. Randall, Curtis G.
  Court Room 1                 310-9-17 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Sentencing Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/10/2018 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom100-8-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/10/2018 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom101-8-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/10/2018 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom185-9-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/10/2018 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom117-9-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/11/2018 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom246-12-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/11/2018 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom247-12-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/11/2018 at 02:15 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom46-3-18 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/11/2018 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom167-8-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/11/2018 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom55-3-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/11/2018 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom54-5-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/11/2018 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom34-3-18 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/11/2018 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom35-3-18 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/11/2018 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom36-3-18 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/22/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Morse, Charles R. Jr.
  Terry Trono Courtroom        250-3-18 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Other

  05/22/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Dunster, Melvin Jr.
  Terry Trono Courtroom        343-3-18 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Other

  05/22/2018 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Boardman, Corey
  Terry Trono Courtroom        44-1-18 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Change of plea

  05/22/2018 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Brennick, Gary T
  Terry Trono Courtroom        477-5-17 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Restitution Hearing

  05/22/2018 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Brennick, Gary T
  Terry Trono Courtroom        477-5-17 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Sentencing Hearing

  05/22/2018 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Connolly, Michael
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1112-10-17 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Motion Hearing

  05/22/2018 at 01:30 PM       Calendar Call
  Terry Trono Courtroom        Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               State vs.
                                 Morse, Charles R. Jr./89-1-18 Wncr
                                 McCann, David/347-3-18 Wncr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/23/2018 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Churchill, Jeremy A.
  Court Room 1                 166-5-17 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Status Conference

  05/23/2018 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Churchill, Jeremy A.
  Court Room 1                 174-5-17 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/24/2018 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom224-11-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/24/2018 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom225-11-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/24/2018 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom37-3-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/24/2018 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom97-6-15 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/24/2018 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom236-12-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/24/2018 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom185-9-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/24/2018 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom186-9-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/25/2018 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom57-3-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/25/2018 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom149-7-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/25/2018 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom38-3-18 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/25/2018 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom39-3-18 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/25/2018 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom40-3-18 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/25/2018 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom142-10-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/25/2018 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom143-10-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/25/2018 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom85-7-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/30/2018 at 10:00 AM       Calendar Call
  Court Room 1                 Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               State vs.
                                 Bedell, Douglas Warren/358-10-17 Oecr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/01/2018 at 09:00 AM       Confidential Case
  Terry Trono Courtroom        86-1-18 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Criminal Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/11/2018 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Martin, Justin
  Terry Trono Courtroom        153-2-18 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/12/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Chamberlain, Ryan
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1128-10-17 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Motion Hearing

  06/12/2018 at 02:15 PM       State vs. Welch, Autumn
  Terry Trono Courtroom        681-6-17 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Status Conference

  06/12/2018 at 02:15 PM       State vs. Welch, Autumn
  Terry Trono Courtroom        703-6-17 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Status Conference

  06/12/2018 at 02:15 PM       State vs. Welch, Autumn
  Terry Trono Courtroom        775-7-17 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Status Conference

  06/12/2018 at 02:15 PM       State vs. Welch, Autumn
  Terry Trono Courtroom        896-8-17 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/13/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Martin, Justin
  Terry Trono Courtroom        153-2-18 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/14/2018 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom19-2-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/14/2018 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom249-12-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/14/2018 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom250-12-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/14/2018 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom128-9-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/14/2018 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom127-9-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/14/2018 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom43-3-18 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/15/2018 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom30-2-18 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/15/2018 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom31-2-18 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/15/2018 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom56-3-18 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/19/2018 at 09:00 AM       Calendar Call
  Terry Trono Courtroom        Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               State vs.
                                 Gilman, Amanda J./1103-10-17 Wncr
                                 Gilman, Amanda J./1275-11-17 Wncr
                                 Gilman, Amanda J./223-2-18 Wncr
                                 Gilman, Amanda J./274-3-18 Wncr

  06/19/2018 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Terry Trono Courtroom        370-4-18 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Criminal Hearing

  06/19/2018 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1373-12-17 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Criminal Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/21/2018 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom34-3-18 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/21/2018 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom35-3-18 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/21/2018 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom36-3-18 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/26/2018 at 09:45 AM       Confidential Case
  Terry Trono Courtroom        197-2-18 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Criminal Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/28/2018 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom139-10-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/28/2018 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom140-10-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/28/2018 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom233-12-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/28/2018 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom234-12-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/28/2018 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom235-12-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/29/2018 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom85-5-15 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/29/2018 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom110-7-15 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/03/2018 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Parker, Dennis K.
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1240-11-17 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Motion Hearing

  07/03/2018 at 11:30 AM       State vs. Carrier, Dacota
  Terry Trono Courtroom        41-1-18 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Competency Hearing

  07/03/2018 at 11:30 AM       State vs. Carrier, Dacota
  Terry Trono Courtroom        41-1-18 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/10/2018 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Gwara, Dakota
  Terry Trono Courtroom        969-9-17 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Sentencing Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/12/2018 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom226-11-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/20/2018 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom43-3-18 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/26/2018 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom53-5-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/26/2018 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom151-11-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Isaac J. Mass

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Windham
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/31/2018 at 03:00 PM       Goodnow vs. Quintana
  Court Room 4                 15-1-18 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Chandler W. Matson

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  04/24/2018 at 10:45 AM       Confidential Case
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1193-11-17 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Criminal Hearing

  04/24/2018 at 10:45 AM       Confidential Case
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1232-11-17 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Criminal Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  04/25/2018 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Moffatt-Rabbett, Colin
  Court Room 2                 413-12-17 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               change of plea or status conference

  04/25/2018 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Moffatt-Rabbett, Colin
  Court Room 2                 57-12-17 Lecs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               change of plea or status conference

  04/25/2018 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Ripley, Patrick
  Court Room 2                 551-11-15 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/01/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Sabens, Donald
  Court Room 1                 287-6-16 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/02/2018 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Grant, Colby
  Court Room 2                 6-2-18 Lecs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Civil Suspension Status Conf

  05/02/2018 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Grant, Colby
  Court Room 2                 52-2-18 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/03/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Sabens, Donald
  Court Room 1                 287-6-16 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Civil Division
  ==============
  05/21/2018 at 10:00 AM       Greene vs. Bourgeois
  Court Room 2                 38-3-16 Lecv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Dawn Matthews

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Orleans
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/01/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Rondeau, Michael
  Court Room 1                 155-3-11 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/03/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Rondeau, Michael
  Court Room 1                 155-3-11 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/04/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Rondeau, Michael
  Court Room 1                 155-3-11 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/07/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Rondeau, Michael
  Court Room 1                 155-3-11 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


James C. May

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/07/2018 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 8-1-17 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/15/2018 at 09:00 AM       Relief From Abuse Hearing
  Court Room 1                 Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               48-4-18 Oefa

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/16/2018 at 02:30 PM       Sparadeo vs. Martinez Jackson
  Case Manager Conference Room 146-10-17 Oedm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Case Manager Samantha Spinella
                               Case Manager Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Ilerdon S. Mayer

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Washington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  04/23/2018 at 09:45 AM       Autovest, LLC vs. Griggs
  Court Room 1                 34-1-18 Wncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Status Conference

  04/23/2018 at 10:00 AM       Credit Acceptance Corporation vs. Bobar
  Court Room 1                 5-1-12 Wncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Civil Division
  ==============
  04/24/2018 at 08:30 AM       State of Maine vs. Burkholder
  Court Room 1                 555-12-14 Wrsc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Barney L. Brannen - Acting Judge
                               Contempt Hearing

  04/24/2018 at 08:45 AM       Eastern Propane & Oil vs. Sauco
  Court Room 1                 216-12-16 Wrsc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Barney L. Brannen - Acting Judge
                               Contempt Hearing

  04/24/2018 at 09:00 AM       Credit Acceptance Corporation vs. McFadden
  Court Room 1                 13-1-14 Wrsc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Barney L. Brannen - Acting Judge
                               Trustee Process Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Civil Division
  ==============
  04/25/2018 at 10:00 AM       Gotham Collection Services Corp vs. Fuller
  Court Room 1                 154-6-15 Ossc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge Tom Paul
                               Contempt Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  04/27/2018 at 08:30 AM       The Simons Company dba vs. O'Neil Mechanical LLC
  Court Room 3                 244-4-17 Cnsc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge Christopher Ekman
                               Financial Disclosure Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  05/01/2018 at 08:30 AM       River Run Company, Inc. vs. O'Brien et al
  Court Room 2                 383-4-13 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Motion Hearing

  05/01/2018 at 08:30 AM       Credit Acceptance Corporation vs. Maynard
  Court Room 2                 258-3-15 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Motion Hearing

  05/01/2018 at 08:30 AM       Credit Acceptance Corporation vs. Fenton et al
  Court Room 2                 137-2-16 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Motion Hearing

  05/01/2018 at 09:00 AM       Credit Acceptance Corporation vs. Rocque
  Court Room 2                 571-6-17 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Motion Hearing

  05/01/2018 at 10:00 AM       Credit Acceptance Corporation vs. Longley et al
  Court Room 2                 816-8-14 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Motion Hearing

  05/01/2018 at 10:00 AM       Credit Acceptance Corporation vs. Thomas et al
  Court Room 2                 477-5-15 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Motion Hearing

  05/01/2018 at 10:30 AM       Credit Acceptance Corporation vs. Lopez
  Court Room 2                 177-2-14 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Motion Hearing

  05/01/2018 at 11:00 AM       Green Mountain Bureau, LLC vs. Shirley
  Court Room 2                 183-3-16 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Motion Hearing

  05/01/2018 at 11:00 AM       Credit Acceptance Corporation vs. Boucher
  Court Room 2                 1053-8-10 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Civil Division
  ==============
  05/03/2018 at 09:00 AM       Credit Acceptance Corp. vs. Stone
  Court Room 1                 13-1-16 Cacv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Motion Hearing

  05/03/2018 at 09:00 AM       Credit Acceptance Corporation vs. Mayville et al
  Court Room 1                 78-4-17 Cacv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Motion Hearing

Rutland
  05/03/2018 at 11:00 AM       Credit Acceptance Corporation vs. Regimblad
  Superior Courtroom 1         61-1-18 Rdcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Other

  05/03/2018 at 11:15 AM       Credit Acceptance Corporation vs. Perkins et al
  Superior Courtroom 1         647-12-17 Rdcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Status Conference

  05/03/2018 at 11:45 AM       Lincoln Technical vs. Frazier
  Superior Courtroom 1         571-8-13 Rdcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Civil Division
  ==============
  05/04/2018 at 09:00 AM       TBF Financial, LLC vs. Savery
  Court Room 4                 1-1-18 Frcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Motion, Petition, Request

Essex
  05/04/2018 at 11:45 AM       Credit Acceptance Corporation vs. Surles
  Court Room 1                 24-9-13 Exsc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Magistrate Allen D. Hodgdon
                               Trustee Process Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  05/07/2018 at 09:30 AM       Credit Acceptance Corporation vs. Haynes
  Court Room 1                 495-8-17 Wncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Motion Hearing

Chittenden
  05/07/2018 at 03:15 PM       Credit Acceptance Corporation vs. Aden
  Court Room 2                 831-8-14 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Civil Division
  ==============
  05/08/2018 at 08:30 AM       Ally Financial Inc. vs. Canon
  Court Room 1                 154-4-18 Wrcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert P. Gerety Jr.
                               Motion Hearing

  05/08/2018 at 09:00 AM       Credit Acceptance Corporation vs. Aikey et al
  Court Room 1                 525-8-10 Wrcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert P. Gerety Jr.
                               Trustee Process Hearing

  05/08/2018 at 09:15 AM       Credit Acceptance Corporation vs. Allen et al
  Court Room 1                 589-10-11 Wrcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert P. Gerety Jr.
                               Trustee Process Hearing

  05/08/2018 at 09:30 AM       Credit Acceptance Corporation vs. Lewis
  Court Room 1                 168-4-11 Wrcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert P. Gerety Jr.
                               Trustee Process Hearing

  05/08/2018 at 10:00 AM       Kopf vs. Pickett
  Court Room 1                 82-2-16 Wrcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert P. Gerety Jr.
                               Trustee Process Hearing

Franklin
  05/08/2018 at 11:30 AM       NewTech Feed L.P. vs. Choiniere dba Blue Top Farm
  Court Room 4                 457-11-17 Frcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Motion, Petition, Request

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Civil Division
  ==============
  05/09/2018 at 11:00 AM       River Run Company, Inc. vs. Farrar et al
  Court Room 1                 323-6-15 Wrcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert P. Gerety Jr.
                               Contempt Hearing

  05/09/2018 at 11:10 AM       Credit Acceptance Corp. vs. Akers
  Court Room 1                 216-5-17 Wrcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert P. Gerety Jr.
                               Contempt Hearing

  05/09/2018 at 11:20 AM       Cavalry SPV I, LLC vs. Anderson et al
  Court Room 1                 779-12-12 Wrcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert P. Gerety Jr.
                               Contempt Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Civil Division
  ==============
  05/10/2018 at 01:00 PM       Credit Acceptance Corp. vs. Gero
  Court Room 1                 62-4-18 Ancv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Civil Division
  ==============
  05/11/2018 at 09:40 AM       River Run Co., vs. Kelley et al
  Court Room 1                 242-8-15 Oscv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Show Cause Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  05/14/2018 at 09:30 AM       Credit Acceptance Corporation vs. Edson
  Court Room 1                 139-3-17 Wncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Civil Division
  ==============
  05/15/2018 at 09:00 AM       Atlantic Credit & Finance vs. Gile
  Court Room 4                 83-5-16 Casc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Roy C. Vance
                               Trustee Process Hearing

Windham
  05/15/2018 at 09:30 AM       Credit Acceptance Corporation vs. Benware
  Court Room 4                 440-12-16 Wmcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Trustee Process Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Civil Division
  ==============
  05/16/2018 at 09:30 AM       White River Credit Union vs. Chicoine
  Court Room 2                 71-9-16 Oesc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge Bernard M. Lewis
                               Small Claims Financial Disclosure Hrg.

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  05/18/2018 at 09:00 AM       Worldwide Asset Purchasing II, vs. Russin
  Court Room 2                 1142-12-17 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Status Conference

  05/18/2018 at 09:00 AM       Credit Acceptance Corporation vs. Sherman
  Court Room 2                 12-1-18 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  05/21/2018 at 09:15 AM       Credit Acceptance Corporation vs. Caldwell
  Court Room 1                 321-5-17 Wncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Motion Hearing

  05/21/2018 at 09:45 AM       Vermont Student Assistance vs. Seymour
  Court Room 1                 662-11-17 Wncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Status Conference

Lamoille
  05/21/2018 at 11:00 AM       Credit Acceptance Corporation vs. Larow et al
  Court Room 2                 167-10-16 Lecv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Civil Division
  ==============
  05/22/2018 at 09:00 AM       Excel Plumbing & Hearing Inc. vs. Strayton
  Court Room 1                 110-3-17 Wrcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert P. Gerety Jr.
                               Trustee Process Hearing

  05/22/2018 at 09:15 AM       Credit Acceptance Corporation vs. Atkins et al
  Court Room 1                 40-1-17 Wrcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert P. Gerety Jr.
                               Trustee Process Hearing

  05/22/2018 at 09:30 AM       Credit Acceptance Corp. vs. Hendrick
  Court Room 1                 519-11-16 Wrcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert P. Gerety Jr.
                               Trustee Process Hearing

  05/22/2018 at 09:45 AM       Credit Acceptance Corporation vs. Plummer
  Court Room 1                 542-11-15 Wrcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert P. Gerety Jr.
                               Trustee Process Hearing

  05/22/2018 at 10:00 AM       Credit Acceptance Corporation vs. Blanchard
  Court Room 1                 762-12-12 Wrcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert P. Gerety Jr.
                               Trustee Process Hearing

  05/22/2018 at 10:30 AM       Credit Acceptance Corporation vs. Powers et al
  Court Room 1                 759-12-12 Wrcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert P. Gerety Jr.
                               Trustee Process Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Civil Division
  ==============
  05/24/2018 at 09:15 AM       DNF Associates, LLC vs. Carter
  Court Room 2                 254-9-17 Rdsc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Jean H. Coloutti
                               Trustee Process Hearing

  05/24/2018 at 09:30 AM       Sterling Jewelers, Inc. vs. Bowen
  Court Room 2                 169-7-16 Rdsc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Jean H. Coloutti
                               Trustee Process Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  05/25/2018 at 09:30 AM       Green Mountain Bureau LLC vs. Poquette
  Court Room 3                 581-10-16 Cnsc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge Patricia Sabalis
                               Trustee Process Hearing

Orleans
  05/25/2018 at 09:45 AM       Credit Acceptance Corporation vs. Phaneuf
  Court Room 1                 221-9-17 Oscv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Civil Division
  ==============
  05/29/2018 at 10:00 AM       Credit Acceptance Corporation vs. Martin
  Superior Courtroom 1         118-2-17 Rdcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Motion Hearing

  05/29/2018 at 10:15 AM       Credit Acceptance Corporation vs. Staples
  Superior Courtroom 1         580-11-16 Rdcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Civil Division
  ==============
  05/30/2018 at 09:15 AM       Sterling Jewelers Inc vs. Keene
  Court Room 1                 62-3-17 Ossc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge William Davies
                               Small Claims Financial Disclosure Hrg.

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Civil Division
  ==============
  06/01/2018 at 01:00 PM       White River Credit Union vs. Ball
  Court Room 1                 114-6-15 Oecv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Court Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  06/04/2018 at 09:15 AM       Credit Acceptance Corporation vs. Ciampi
  Court Room 1                 129-2-12 Wncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Motion Hearing

  06/04/2018 at 09:45 AM       TD Bank, N.A. vs. Spence
  Court Room 1                 201-4-18 Wncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Status Conference

  06/04/2018 at 10:00 AM       The Hertz Corporation vs. Ricciarelli
  Court Room 1                 401-7-16 Wncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Pre Trial Conference

Windham
  06/04/2018 at 10:30 AM       Credit Acceptance Corporation vs. Wakefield
  Court Room 4                 23-1-16 Wmcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  06/11/2018 at 09:00 AM       Green Mountain Bureau LLC vs. Martin
  Court Room 2                 167-2-13 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Motion Hearing

  06/11/2018 at 09:30 AM       Credit Acceptance Corporation vs. Walsh et al
  Court Room 2                 340-4-15 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Motion Hearing

  06/11/2018 at 09:30 AM       Worldwide Asset Purchasing, LLC. vs. Ryan
  Court Room 2                 977-10-15 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Motion Hearing

  06/11/2018 at 09:30 AM       Credit Acceptance Corporation vs. Zdiuch
  Court Room 2                 69-1-16 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  06/13/2018 at 09:00 AM       Credit Acceptance Corporation vs. Clayton
  Superior Courtroom 1         275-11-16 Bncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Motion Hearing

  06/13/2018 at 09:30 AM       Garuc Distributing vs. Action
  Superior Courtroom 1         278-7-13 Bncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Civil Division
  ==============
  06/15/2018 at 10:45 AM       Credit Acceptance Corporation vs. Gray
  Court Room 1                 73-3-15 Oscv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Trustee Process

Orange
  06/15/2018 at 11:00 AM       RAB Performance Recoveries, LLC vs. Mears
  Court Room 1                 124-7-15 Oecv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Trustee Process Hearing

Orleans
  06/15/2018 at 11:00 AM       Credit Acceptance Corporation vs. Young
  Court Room 1                 251-11-16 Oscv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Trustee Process

Orange
  06/15/2018 at 11:15 AM       Credit Acceptance Corporation vs. Tufts et al
  Court Room 1                 148-8-14 Oecv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Trustee Process Hearing

  06/15/2018 at 12:00 PM       Credit Acceptance Corporation vs. Clark
  Court Room 1                 48-2-12 Oecv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Trustee Process Hearing

  06/15/2018 at 02:30 PM       Service Credit Union vs. Magoon
  Court Room 1                 18-2-18 Oecv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Civil Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Civil Division
  ==============
  06/18/2018 at 09:30 AM       Coosawattee River Resort vs. Gervais
  Court Room 2                 68-4-17 Lecv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Status Conference

Chittenden
  06/18/2018 at 01:00 PM       Credit Acceptance Corporation vs. Bluto
  Court Room 2                 1056-12-16 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Pre-Trial Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Jennifer L. Maynard

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Addison
  Civil Division
  ==============
  05/11/2018 at 08:30 AM       Ditech                   vs. Sinks et al
  Court Room 1                 81-3-15 Ancv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Civil Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Civil Division
  ==============
  05/21/2018 at 08:30 AM       MTGLQ Investors, LP vs. Rousselle et al
  Court Room 2                 190-11-17 Lecv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Grand Isle
  Civil Division
  ==============
  05/31/2018 at 03:30 PM       Wells Fargo Bank, Nat Assoc  vs. Shepard et al
  Court Room 1                 7-1-12 Gicv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  06/18/2018 at 09:00 AM       U.S. Bank, N.A vs. MacDonald et al
  Court Room 2                 676-7-17 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Karen McAndrew

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  04/20/2018 at 08:30 AM       Ruescher vs. University of Vermont
  Court Room 2                 1293-12-14 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Brooks G. McArthur

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  04/20/2018 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Vegezzi, Dane
  District Courtroom 2B        4330-12-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  04/23/2018 at 08:30 AM       Zigmann vs. Zigmann
  Case Manager Conference Room 334-11-17 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Case Manager
                               Case Managers conference call

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  04/24/2018 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Broderick, Leonard
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1186-11-17 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Status Conference

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  04/24/2018 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          168-4-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  04/24/2018 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          169-4-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  04/25/2018 at 08:30 AM       Calendar Call
  District Courtroom 2B        Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               State vs.
                                 Halls, Jeffrey/3501-10-17 Cncr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  04/26/2018 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Anderson, Dewayne E.
  District Courtroom 2B        3185-9-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Change of plea

  04/26/2018 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Anderson, Dewayne E
  District Courtroom 2B        319-9-17 Cncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Change of plea

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  04/30/2018 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Cook, Jacob
  District Courtroom 2B        3292-9-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Status Conference

  04/30/2018 at 03:30 PM       State vs. West, Richard J.
  District Courtroom 2B        161-1-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/01/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Patten, Nicholas
  District Courtroom 2A        3178-9-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Status Conference

  05/01/2018 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Collins, Troy
  District Courtroom 2A        4615-12-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               VOP Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/02/2018 at 08:30 AM       Calendar Call
  District Courtroom 2B        Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               State vs.
                                 Hughes, Faith/286-1-18 Cncr
                                 Brown, Randall P./302-1-18 Cncr
                                 Bernasconi, Angela/944-3-18 Cncr
                                 Nastasi, Andrew/873-3-18 Cncr

  05/02/2018 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Knight, Brittany M.
  District Courtroom 2A        1-1-18 Cncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

  05/02/2018 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Knight, Brittany M.
  District Courtroom 2A        203-1-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Civ Susp Final/Motion

  05/02/2018 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Palana, Mackenzie W.
  District Courtroom 2A        107-3-18 Cncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Status Conference

  05/02/2018 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Coes, Michelle F.
  District Courtroom 2A        51-2-18 Cncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Change of plea

  05/02/2018 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Coes, Michelle F.
  District Courtroom 2A        480-2-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Change of plea

  05/02/2018 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Over, Raymond
  District Courtroom 2A        59-2-18 Cncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Status Conference

  05/02/2018 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Over, Raymond
  District Courtroom 2A        619-2-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/04/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Hughes, Faith
  District Courtroom 2B        286-1-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Jury Draw Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/07/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Hughes, Faith
  District Courtroom 3A        286-1-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/09/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Line, Matthew
  District Courtroom 2A        62-2-18 Cncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

  05/09/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Line, Matthew
  District Courtroom 2A        538-2-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Civ Susp Final/Motion

  05/09/2018 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Gloeckner, Evan G.
  District Courtroom 2A        95-3-18 Cncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

  05/09/2018 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Smith, Hunter C.
  District Courtroom 2A        99-3-18 Cncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

  05/09/2018 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Smith, Hunter C.
  District Courtroom 2A        872-3-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Civ Susp Final/Motion

  05/09/2018 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Gloeckner, Evan G.
  District Courtroom 2A        860-3-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Civ Susp Final/Motion

  05/09/2018 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Worthen, Molli L.
  District Courtroom 2A        2886-8-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Sentencing Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/14/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. French, Christina
  District Courtroom 2A        4147-12-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Sentencing Hearing

  05/14/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. French, Christina
  District Courtroom 2A        393-12-17 Cncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/15/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Smyth, Benjamin S.
  Court Room 1                 1457-11-17 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Status Conference

  05/15/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Hill, Bruce, L.
  Court Room 1                 183-2-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/23/2018 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Fulton, Robert Jr.
  District Courtroom 2A        128-4-18 Cncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

  05/23/2018 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Fulton, Robert Jr.
  District Courtroom 2A        1047-4-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Civ Susp Final/Motion

  05/23/2018 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Kingston, Andrew T.
  District Courtroom 2A        127-4-18 Cncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Status Conference

  05/23/2018 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Kingston, Andrew T.
  District Courtroom 2A        1050-4-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/29/2018 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Lavoie, Cassandra D.
  Court Room 1                 22-3-18 Frcs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

Chittenden
  05/29/2018 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Homan, Finn C.
  District Courtroom 2A        925-3-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/30/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Miller, Shawn E.
  Court Room 2                 15-3-18 Lecs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Civil Suspension Status Conf

  05/30/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Miller, Shawn E.
  Court Room 2                 112-3-18 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Status Conference

  05/30/2018 at 08:45 AM       State vs. Barnes, Alyssa
  Court Room 2                 2-1-18 Lecs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Civil Suspension Status Conf

  05/30/2018 at 08:45 AM       State vs. Barnes, Alyssa
  Court Room 2                 25-1-18 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Status Conference

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/30/2018 at 02:00 PM       DiPalermo vs. Milano
  Family Courtroom 1B          576-7-10 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge Barry Peterson
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/31/2018 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Stevens, Kyle C.
  District Courtroom 2A        3611-10-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

  05/31/2018 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Campbell, Christopher
  District Courtroom 2A        3754-11-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

  05/31/2018 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Campbell, Christopher
  District Courtroom 2A        3432-9-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               VOP Status Conference

  05/31/2018 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Campbell, Christopher
  District Courtroom 2A        3807-10-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               VOP Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/01/2018 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Stone, Jonathan K.
  Terry Trono Courtroom        263-3-17 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Motion Hearing

Chittenden
  06/01/2018 at 02:30 PM       Attorney General vs. Mann, Michael R.
  District Courtroom 2B        928-3-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/04/2018 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Fuller, Pamela Ann
  Court Room 1                 7-1-18 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/11/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Lavoie, Cassandra D.
  Court Room 1                 315-3-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Pre Trial Conference

Addison
  06/11/2018 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Forrest, Kyle Phillip
  Court Room 1                 72-10-17 Ancs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Change of plea

  06/11/2018 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Forrest, Kyle Phillip
  Court Room 1                 453-10-17 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Change of plea

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/12/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Lavoie, Cassandra D.
  Court Room 1                 315-3-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/13/2018 at 08:30 AM       Calendar Call
  District Courtroom 2B        Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               State vs.
                                 Brady, Shane/825-3-18 Cncr

  06/13/2018 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Berno, Brendan C.
  District Courtroom 2A        92-3-18 Cncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

  06/13/2018 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Moutinho, Marisa M.
  District Courtroom 2A        116-3-18 Cncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

  06/13/2018 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Berno, Brendan C.
  District Courtroom 2A        780-3-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Civ Susp Final/Motion

  06/13/2018 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Moutinho, Marisa M.
  District Courtroom 2A        1068-4-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Civ Susp Final/Motion

  06/13/2018 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Snow, Amy
  District Courtroom 2A        4269-12-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Change of plea

  06/13/2018 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Snow, Amy
  District Courtroom 2A        410-12-17 Cncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Change of plea

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/19/2018 at 01:30 PM       Confidential Case
  Terry Trono Courtroom        375-4-18 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Criminal Hearing

  06/19/2018 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Fortney, Eli Francis
  Terry Trono Courtroom        396-4-18 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Status Conference

  06/19/2018 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Fortney, Eli Francis
  Terry Trono Courtroom        43-4-18 Wncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Civil Division
  ==============
  06/20/2018 at 03:00 PM       Lindstrom et al vs. Lamson et al
  Court Room 2                 76-10-16 Oesc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge Bernard M. Lewis
                               Small Claims Merits Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/21/2018 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Amphavanna, Brian AKA Amphabanna
  District Courtroom 2B        1137-4-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Restitution Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/06/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Hemond, Justin
  Court Room 1                 283-3-17 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/10/2018 at 08:15 AM       State vs. Hemond, Justin
  Court Room 1                 283-3-17 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/18/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Gingras, Raymond
  Court Room 2                 298-3-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/18/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Gingras, Raymond
  Court Room 2                 1612-12-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/24/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Miller, Molly M.
  Terry Trono Courtroom        36-4-18 Wncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

  07/24/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Miller, Molly M.
  Terry Trono Courtroom        378-4-18 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/25/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Gingras, Raymond
  Court Room 2                 298-3-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  07/25/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Gingras, Raymond
  Court Room 2                 1612-12-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/04/2018 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Collins, Troy C.
  Court Room 1                 24-1-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/06/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Collins, Troy C.
  Court Room 1                 24-1-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Rebecca P. McBroom

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Washington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  05/10/2018 at 09:00 AM       Harwood Unified Union School vs. Washington West E
  Court Room 1                 124-2-17 Wncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Daniel D. McCabe

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Orleans
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  04/24/2018 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Lemay, John
  Court Room 1                 46-1-16 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               VOP Merits Hearing

  04/24/2018 at 02:45 PM       State vs. Paquin, Brenton
  Court Room 1                 48-2-16 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Sentencing Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Civil Division
  ==============
  04/30/2018 at 02:15 PM       Paye vs. Lund
  Court Room 1                 68-7-16 Oecv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Telephone Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/07/2018 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 18-2-18 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Howard A. Kalfus
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Civil Division
  ==============
  05/11/2018 at 02:00 PM       National Union Fire Ins. Co. vs. Robert Booth
  Court Room 1                 136-7-16 Oscv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Discovery/Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/21/2018 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Burrington, Tony Jr.
  Court Room 1                 395-6-16 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               VOP Merits Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/27/2018 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 4                 11-1-15 Cajv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/27/2018 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 4                 107-12-15 Cajv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/27/2018 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 4                 108-12-15 Cajv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Alison Maureen McCarthy

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  04/23/2018 at 03:30 PM       Midfirst Bank vs. Kay et al
  Court Room 2                 659-7-17 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  04/25/2018 at 01:30 PM       Lanza vs. Martin
  Family Courtroom 1E          609-10-17 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Brian Valentine
                               Hearing to Review Child Support Order

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  05/22/2018 at 10:00 AM       Bank of America, N.A. vs. Bray et al
  Court Room 2                 790-8-17 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Michael E. McClallen

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  04/24/2018 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Blaise, Robert G. II
  Court Room 1                 1740-12-15 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Francis B. McCaffrey
                               Status Conference

  04/24/2018 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Bertrand, Kristi L.
  Court Room 1                 197-2-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Francis B. McCaffrey
                               Status Conference

  04/24/2018 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Gaboriau, Jean R.
  Court Room 1                 198-2-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Francis B. McCaffrey
                               Status Conference

  04/24/2018 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Carter, Janelle
  Court Room 1                 200-2-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Francis B. McCaffrey
                               Status Conference

  04/24/2018 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Blaise, Robert G. II
  Court Room 1                 565-5-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Francis B. McCaffrey
                               Status Conference

  04/24/2018 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Bertrand, Kristi L.
  Court Room 1                 923-7-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Francis B. McCaffrey
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  04/30/2018 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Wang, Guanrong
  Court Room 2                 726-7-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/02/2018 at 09:00 AM       Calendar Call
  Court Room 2                 Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               State vs.
                                 Fosmer, Desireah K./378-3-17 Rdcr
                                 Dominguez, Tammy/1429-10-17 Rdcr
                                 Jurgen, Joseph L./1539-11-17 Rdcr
                                 Jurgen, Joseph L./315-3-18 Rdcr
                                 Jurgen, Joseph L./323-3-18 Rdcr
                                 Jurgen, Joseph L./412-4-18 Rdcr
                                 Jurgen, Joseph L./444-4-18 Rdcr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/07/2018 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Wright, Andrew
  Court Room 1                 228-2-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/08/2018 at 02:45 PM       State vs. Stoutes, Jake A
  Court Room 2                 182-2-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Change of plea

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/09/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Saltis, Scott R
  Court Room 2                 1305-11-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  05/09/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Keefe, Thomas
  Court Room 2                 1141-8-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  05/09/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Munnett, Michael
  Court Room 2                 1444-10-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  05/09/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Munger, Brandi M
  Court Room 2                 1588-12-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/10/2018 at 09:00 AM       Calendar Call
  Court Room 2                 Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               State vs.
                                 Fordley, Todd A./117-1-18 Rdcr
                                 Sampson, Matthew Todd/393-4-18 Rdcr

  05/10/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Lynch, Zackary
  Court Room 2                 1400-12-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  05/10/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Hough, Trevor
  Court Room 2                 1420-12-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  05/10/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Corey, Ryan W
  Court Room 2                 93-1-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  05/10/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Sanborn, Kaley
  Court Room 2                 745-6-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  05/10/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Cioffi, Austin
  Court Room 2                 767-6-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  05/10/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Sampson, Matthew Todd
  Court Room 2                 806-6-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  05/10/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Sampson, Matthew Todd
  Court Room 2                 955-7-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  05/10/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Sampson, Matthew Todd
  Court Room 2                 995-7-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  05/10/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Fordley, Todd A.
  Court Room 2                 1162-8-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  05/10/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Doty, Dawn
  Court Room 2                 1451-10-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  05/10/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Lundquist, Victoria E.
  Court Room 2                 1608-12-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  05/10/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Dobson, Matthew J.
  Court Room 2                 164-2-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Civil Division
  ==============
  05/14/2018 at 09:30 AM       Rogers vs. Anderson et al
  Superior Courtroom 1         225-4-18 Rdcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/15/2018 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Chandler, Denise
  Court Room 2                 1425-10-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Change of plea

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/16/2018 at 09:00 AM       Calendar Call
  Court Room 2                 Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               State vs.
                                 Sampson, Matthew Todd/393-4-18 Rdcr

  05/16/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Saltis, Scott R
  Court Room 2                 1305-11-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  05/16/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Lynch, Zackary
  Court Room 2                 1400-12-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  05/16/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Hough, Trevor
  Court Room 2                 1420-12-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  05/16/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Corey, Ryan W
  Court Room 2                 93-1-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  05/16/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Sanborn, Kaley
  Court Room 2                 745-6-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  05/16/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Cioffi, Austin
  Court Room 2                 767-6-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  05/16/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Sampson, Matthew Todd
  Court Room 2                 806-6-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  05/16/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Sampson, Matthew Todd
  Court Room 2                 955-7-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  05/16/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Sampson, Matthew Todd
  Court Room 2                 995-7-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  05/16/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Keefe, Thomas
  Court Room 2                 1141-8-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  05/16/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Fordley, Todd A.
  Court Room 2                 1162-8-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  05/16/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Munnett, Michael
  Court Room 2                 1444-10-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  05/16/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Doty, Dawn
  Court Room 2                 1451-10-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  05/16/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Munger, Brandi M
  Court Room 2                 1588-12-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  05/16/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Lundquist, Victoria E.
  Court Room 2                 1608-12-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/17/2018 at 08:45 AM       State vs. Hier, Whitney C
  Court Room 2                 746-6-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Change of plea

  05/17/2018 at 08:45 AM       State vs. Hier, Whitney C
  Court Room 2                 913-7-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Change of plea

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/29/2018 at 11:45 AM       State vs. Gagnon, Lucas A.
  Court Room 2                 434-4-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Change of plea

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/11/2018 at 09:00 AM       Conway vs. Buffum
  Court Room 3                 392-9-02 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Motion Hearing

  06/11/2018 at 09:00 AM       OCS/Conway v. Buffum
  Court Room 3                 81-2-06 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/21/2018 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Smith, Theodore C. Jr.
  Court Room 2                 260-3-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Sentencing Hearing

  06/21/2018 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Smith, Theodore C. Jr.
  Court Room 2                 385-3-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Sentencing Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/27/2018 at 11:15 AM       State vs. Hulst, Russell
  Court Room 2                 771-6-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Change of plea

  06/27/2018 at 11:15 AM       State vs. Hulst, Russell
  Court Room 2                 890-7-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Change of plea

  06/27/2018 at 11:15 AM       State vs. Hulst, Russell
  Court Room 2                 891-7-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Change of plea

  06/27/2018 at 11:15 AM       State vs. Hulst, Russell
  Court Room 2                 1400-10-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Change of plea

  06/27/2018 at 11:15 AM       State vs. Hulst, Russell
  Court Room 2                 1406-10-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Change of plea

  06/27/2018 at 11:15 AM       State vs. Hulst, Russell
  Court Room 2                 1532-11-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Change of plea

  06/27/2018 at 11:15 AM       State vs. Hulst, Russell
  Court Room 2                 1533-11-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Change of plea

  06/27/2018 at 11:15 AM       State vs. Hulst, Russell
  Court Room 2                 1618-12-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Change of plea

  06/27/2018 at 11:15 AM       State vs. Hulst, Russell
  Court Room 2                 34-1-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Change of plea

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/28/2018 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Gallagher, Matthew J.
  Court Room 2                 237-2-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Sentencing Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/09/2018 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Powers, Dylan
  Court Room 1                 624-5-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Change of plea

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/18/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Barber, Adrian S
  Court Room 2                 1117-10-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/18/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Hayes, Jason P.
  Court Room 2                 166-2-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/19/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Horvath, Janie Sue
  Court Room 2                 1152-8-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/19/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Kitchens, Garrett
  Court Room 2                 1474-11-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/25/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Barber, Adrian S
  Court Room 2                 1117-10-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  07/25/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Horvath, Janie Sue
  Court Room 2                 1152-8-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  07/25/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Kitchens, Garrett
  Court Room 2                 1474-11-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  07/25/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Hayes, Jason P.
  Court Room 2                 166-2-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Robert P. McClallen

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/10/2018 at 09:00 AM       Knutsen vs. Cegalis
  Court Room 3                 82-2-06 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/11/2018 at 09:00 AM       Knutsen vs. Cegalis
  Court Room 3                 82-2-06 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Siobhan M. McCloskey

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  04/20/2018 at 08:30 AM       Ruescher vs. University of Vermont
  Court Room 2                 1293-12-14 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Thomas A. McCormick

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Washington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  05/21/2018 at 10:00 AM       Hardwerker et al vs. State of Vermont
  Court Room 1                 44-1-18 Wncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  05/22/2018 at 10:00 AM       Key Auto Sales, Inc. vs. State of Vermont
  Court Room 1                 327-5-17 Wncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Oral Argument

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


John J. McCullough III

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  04/23/2018 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          181-11-17 Cnmh/Mental Health
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Mental Health Hearing

  04/23/2018 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          48-3-18 Cnmh/Mental Health
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Mental Health Hearing

  04/23/2018 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          56-4-18 Cnmh/Mental Health
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Mental Health Hearing

  04/23/2018 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          59-4-18 Cnmh/Mental Health
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Mental Health Hearing

  04/23/2018 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          60-4-18 Cnmh/Mental Health
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Mental Health Hearing

  04/23/2018 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          42-3-18 Cnmh/Mental Health
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Mental Health Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  04/25/2018 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 27-3-18 Rdmh/Mental Health
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Mental Health Hearing

  04/25/2018 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 35-4-18 Rdmh/Mental Health
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Mental Health Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  04/26/2018 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Terry Trono Courtroom        37-3-18 Wnmh/Mental Health
                               Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               Mental Health Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  04/30/2018 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1D          2-1-18 Cnmh/Mental Health
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Mental Health Hearing

  04/30/2018 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1D          23-2-18 Cnmh/Mental Health
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Mental Health Hearing

  04/30/2018 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1D          28-2-18 Cnmh/Mental Health
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Mental Health Hearing

  04/30/2018 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1D          37-3-18 Cnmh/Mental Health
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Mental Health Hearing

  04/30/2018 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1D          44-3-18 Cnmh/Mental Health
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Mental Health Hearing

  04/30/2018 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1D          46-3-18 Cnmh/Mental Health
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Mental Health Hearing

  04/30/2018 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1D          58-4-18 Cnmh/Mental Health
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Mental Health Hearing

  04/30/2018 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1D          36-3-18 Cnmh/Mental Health
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Mental Health Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/03/2018 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 29-3-18 Rdmh/Mental Health
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Mental Health Hearing

Washington
  05/03/2018 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Terry Trono Courtroom        48-4-18 Wnmh/Mental Health
                               Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               Mental Health Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/04/2018 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 2-1-18 Rdmh/Mental Health
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Mental Health Hearing

  05/04/2018 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 26-3-18 Rdmh/Mental Health
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Mental Health Hearing

  05/04/2018 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 34-3-18 Rdmh/Mental Health
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Mental Health Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/07/2018 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1D          25-2-18 Cnmh/Mental Health
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Mental Health Hearing

  05/07/2018 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1D          31-2-18 Cnmh/Mental Health
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Mental Health Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/09/2018 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Terry Trono Courtroom        24-2-17 Wnmh/Mental Health
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Mental Health Hearing

  05/09/2018 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Terry Trono Courtroom        38-3-17 Wnmh/Mental Health
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Mental Health Hearing

Essex
  05/09/2018 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 3-4-18 Exmh/Mental Health
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Mental Health Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/10/2018 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 7-3-18 Oemh/Mental Health
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Mental Health Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/14/2018 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1D          61-4-18 Cnmh/Mental Health
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Mental Health Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/18/2018 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 29-3-18 Rdmh/Mental Health
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Mental Health Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/25/2018 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 39-4-18 Rdmh/Mental Health
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Mental Health Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/20/2018 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 118-7-17 Rdmh/Mental Health
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Mental Health Hearing

  07/20/2018 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 112-7-17 Rdmh/Mental Health
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Mental Health Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Gregg Lowell McCurdy

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  04/30/2018 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 117-7-15 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: M. Kathleen Manley
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/07/2018 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 2-1-16 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/07/2018 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 140-8-14 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/08/2018 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 136-10-16 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/09/2018 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 119-9-16 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/14/2018 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 76-5-15 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/14/2018 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 77-5-15 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/14/2018 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 95-5-14 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/29/2018 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 2-1-16 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/11/2018 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 2-1-12 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/11/2018 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 139-11-16 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/11/2018 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 19-2-16 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/13/2018 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 57-4-15 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/13/2018 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 58-4-15 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/13/2018 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 59-4-15 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/13/2018 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 148-10-15 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/18/2018 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 119-8-15 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/18/2018 at 02:20 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 119-8-15 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/18/2018 at 02:40 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 92-6-15 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/09/2018 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 26-2-17 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/09/2018 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 117-7-15 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Kerry A. McDonald-Cady

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Windham
  Family Division
  ==============
  04/24/2018 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   132-11-17 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

  04/24/2018 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   133-11-17 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

  04/24/2018 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   134-11-17 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

  04/24/2018 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   114-9-15 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

  04/24/2018 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   124-9-16 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

  04/24/2018 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   135-12-15 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

  04/24/2018 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   136-12-15 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

  04/24/2018 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   33-3-17 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

  04/24/2018 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   60-5-16 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Family Division
  ==============
  04/25/2018 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   31-3-18 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

  04/25/2018 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   45-4-18 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

  04/25/2018 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   154-12-17 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

  04/25/2018 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   153-12-17 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Family Division
  ==============
  04/26/2018 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   144-12-17 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

  04/26/2018 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   145-12-17 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/01/2018 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   103-8-16 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/01/2018 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   104-8-16 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/01/2018 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   105-8-16 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/01/2018 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   106-8-16 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/02/2018 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   78-7-17 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/02/2018 at 09:15 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   114-8-16 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/02/2018 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   29-3-17 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/02/2018 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Brooks, Matthew D.
  Court Room 1                 385-3-18 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Status Conference

  Family Division
  ==============
  05/02/2018 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   1-1-18 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/02/2018 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   128-10-17 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/02/2018 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   129-10-17 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/02/2018 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   130-10-17 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/02/2018 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   89-8-17 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/02/2018 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   92-8-17 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/02/2018 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   90-8-17 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/02/2018 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   91-8-17 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/02/2018 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   93-8-17 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/02/2018 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   42-4-16 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/02/2018 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   43-4-16 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/02/2018 at 11:45 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   22-2-18 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/02/2018 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   155-12-17 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/02/2018 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   6-1-18 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/02/2018 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   7-1-18 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/02/2018 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   16-2-18 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/02/2018 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   17-2-18 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/02/2018 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   30-3-18 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/02/2018 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   39-3-18 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/02/2018 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   48-4-18 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/03/2018 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   107-12-13 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/03/2018 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   108-12-13 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/03/2018 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 2 - First Floor    40-3-16 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/03/2018 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   40-3-16 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/03/2018 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   21-2-17 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/03/2018 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   23-2-17 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/03/2018 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   113-9-14 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/03/2018 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   114-9-14 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/03/2018 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   115-9-14 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/03/2018 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   86-7-17 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/03/2018 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   87-7-17 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/03/2018 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   53-4-17 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/03/2018 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   44-4-18 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/03/2018 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   153-11-16 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/03/2018 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   13-2-18 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/03/2018 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   139-11-17 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/03/2018 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   81-7-17 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/03/2018 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   82-7-17 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/03/2018 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   140-11-17 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/03/2018 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   47-4-18 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/03/2018 at 03:45 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   5-1-18 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/07/2018 at 11:30 AM       State vs. Trombley, Nikolaus
  Court Room 1                 613-6-16 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Status Conference

  05/07/2018 at 11:30 AM       State vs. LaValley, Samantha
  Court Room 1                 742-7-16 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Status Conference

  05/07/2018 at 11:30 AM       State vs. LaValley, Samantha
  Court Room 1                 1025-9-16 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Status Conference

  05/07/2018 at 11:30 AM       State vs. LaValley, Samantha
  Court Room 1                 1115-10-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/08/2018 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   143-12-17 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/08/2018 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   34-3-18 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/08/2018 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   46-4-18 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/09/2018 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   69-5-16 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/09/2018 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   67-5-16 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/09/2018 at 09:45 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   62-5-17 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/09/2018 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   100-8-17 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/09/2018 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   101-8-17 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/09/2018 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   102-8-17 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/09/2018 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   48-4-17 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/09/2018 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   49-4-17 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/09/2018 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   68-5-16 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/09/2018 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   137-11-17 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/09/2018 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   138-11-17 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/09/2018 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   49-4-18 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/09/2018 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   84-7-17 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/10/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Briggs, Gordon
  Court Room 1                 835-8-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Pre Trial Conference

  05/10/2018 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Parker, David L.
  Court Room 1                 1368-12-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/15/2018 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   35-3-16 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/15/2018 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   36-3-16 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/16/2018 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   35-3-16 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/16/2018 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   36-3-16 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/17/2018 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   59-5-14 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/17/2018 at 09:45 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   68-6-15 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/17/2018 at 09:45 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   69-6-15 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/17/2018 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   63-5-17 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/17/2018 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   64-5-17 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/17/2018 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   141-12-17 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/17/2018 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   9-1-18 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/17/2018 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   42-3-18 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/17/2018 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   43-3-18 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/22/2018 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   59-5-15 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/24/2018 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   59-5-15 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/24/2018 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   74-7-17 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/24/2018 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   14-2-18 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/24/2018 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   27-3-18 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/24/2018 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   155-12-17 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/29/2018 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   107-12-13 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/29/2018 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   108-12-13 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/30/2018 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   20-2-17 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/30/2018 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   80-6-16 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/30/2018 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   35-3-18 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/30/2018 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   36-3-18 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/30/2018 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   37-3-18 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/30/2018 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   38-3-18 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/31/2018 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   145-10-16 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/31/2018 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   8-1-18 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/04/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Lockerby, Seth Adam
  Court Room 1                 866-8-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Final Jury Call

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/11/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Lockerby, Seth Adam
  Court Room 1                 866-8-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/12/2018 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   95-8-17 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/12/2018 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   103-8-17 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/12/2018 at 09:45 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   77-6-16 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/12/2018 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   66-6-17 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/12/2018 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   113-9-14 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/12/2018 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   114-9-14 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/12/2018 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   115-9-14 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/12/2018 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   94-8-17 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/12/2018 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   125-10-17 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/13/2018 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   6-1-18 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/13/2018 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   7-1-18 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/14/2018 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   90-7-16 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/19/2018 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   107-12-13 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/19/2018 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   108-12-13 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/20/2018 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   6-1-18 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/20/2018 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   7-1-18 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/26/2018 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   136-11-17 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/26/2018 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   120-10-17 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/26/2018 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   45-4-17 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/26/2018 at 10:15 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   128-11-15 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/26/2018 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   117-10-17 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/26/2018 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   118-10-17 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/28/2018 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   5-1-17 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/05/2018 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   138-12-15 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/10/2018 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   113-9-14 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/10/2018 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   114-9-14 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/10/2018 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   115-9-14 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/11/2018 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   113-9-14 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/11/2018 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   114-9-14 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/11/2018 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   115-9-14 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/12/2018 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 2 - First Floor    113-9-14 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/12/2018 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 2 - First Floor    114-9-14 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/12/2018 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 2 - First Floor    115-9-14 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Robert F. McDougall

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Washington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  05/21/2018 at 02:00 PM       State of Vermont vs. Atlantic Richfield Company et
  Court Room 1                 340-6-14 Wncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Oral Argument

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Andrew Daniel McFarlin

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  04/20/2018 at 10:30 AM       Arraignment
  District Courtroom 2B        Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               State vs.
                                  Case/1097-4-18 Cncr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  04/23/2018 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Tomasi, Ryan
  Terry Trono Courtroom        692-6-16 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Brian J. Grearson
                               Treatment Court Hearing

Chittenden
  04/23/2018 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Rheaume-Fox, Hailey
  District Courtroom 2B        4549-12-15 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Bail Forfeiture Hearing

  04/23/2018 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Rheaume-Fox, Hailey
  District Courtroom 2B        3459-10-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Status Conference

  04/23/2018 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Rheaume-Fox, Hailey
  District Courtroom 2B        4151-12-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  04/24/2018 at 08:30 AM       Arraignment
  District Courtroom 2B        Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               State vs.
                                  Case/1754-6-17 Cncr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  04/25/2018 at 08:30 AM       Arraignment
  District Courtroom 2B        Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               State vs.
                                  Case/4335-12-17 Cncr

  04/25/2018 at 08:30 AM       Calendar Call
  District Courtroom 2B        Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               State vs.
                                 Barber, Michael H./3743-11-17 Cncr
                                 Barber, Michael H./4091-12-17 Cncr
                                 Barber, Michael H./4198-12-17 Cncr
                                 Barber, Michael H./355-2-18 Cncr

  04/25/2018 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Utton, Christopher
  District Courtroom 2B        4203-12-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Change of plea

  04/25/2018 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Marlar, Allison F.
  District Courtroom 2A        58-2-18 Cncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Motion Hearing

  04/25/2018 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Marlar, Allison F.
  District Courtroom 2A        487-2-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Motion Hearing

  04/25/2018 at 01:00 PM       Calendar Call
  District Courtroom 2B        Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               State vs.
                                 Bigelow, Christopher J./3724-11-17 Cncr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  04/26/2018 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Poudyel, Purnawati
  District Courtroom 2B        390-2-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Status Conference

  04/26/2018 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Seagroves, Anthony T.
  District Courtroom 2A        446-2-15 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Treat Court Status Conference

  04/26/2018 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Weston, Melissa
  District Courtroom 2A        959-3-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Treat Court Status Conference

  04/26/2018 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Rheaume-Fox, Kelsey J.
  District Courtroom 2A        3283-9-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Treat Court Status Conference

  04/26/2018 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Huntington, Buffy D.
  District Courtroom 2A        1718-6-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Treat Court Status Conference

  04/26/2018 at 02:30 PM       State vs. McKennit, Nicholas
  District Courtroom 2A        1871-6-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Treat Court Status Conference

  04/26/2018 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Spaulding, Keith W.
  District Courtroom 2A        3247-9-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Treat Court Status Conference

  04/26/2018 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Huntington, Buffy D.
  District Courtroom 2A        2172-6-15 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               VOP Status Conference

  04/26/2018 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Gines-Reyes, Roberto A.
  District Courtroom 2A        3314-9-15 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Treat Court Status Conference

  04/26/2018 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Carey, Santa R.
  District Courtroom 2A        1223-4-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Treat Court Status Conference

  04/26/2018 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Gines-Reyes, Roberto A.
  District Courtroom 2A        2597-8-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Treat Court Status Conference

  04/26/2018 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Moore, Dylan C.
  District Courtroom 2A        3011-9-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Treat Court Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  04/27/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Hayden, Christopher M.
  District Courtroom 2B        3881-10-14 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Motion Hearing

  04/27/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Hayden, Christopher M.
  District Courtroom 2B        4543-12-15 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Motion Hearing

  04/27/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Hayden, Christopher M.
  District Courtroom 2B        21-1-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Motion Hearing

  04/27/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Hayden, Christopher M.
  District Courtroom 2B        1468-5-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Motion Hearing

  04/27/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Hayden, Christopher M.
  District Courtroom 2B        2172-6-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Motion Hearing

  04/27/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Hayden, Christopher M.
  District Courtroom 2B        2755-7-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Motion Hearing

  04/27/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Hayden, Christopher M.
  District Courtroom 2B        3402-9-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Motion Hearing

  04/27/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Hayden, Christopher M.
  District Courtroom 2B        1802-6-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Motion Hearing

  04/27/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Hayden, Christopher M.
  District Courtroom 2B        2088-6-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Motion Hearing

  04/27/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Hayden, Christopher M.
  District Courtroom 2B        2620-8-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Motion Hearing

  04/27/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Fidler, Matthew L.
  District Courtroom 2B        4314-12-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Status Conference - Transport Req.

  04/27/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Fidler, Matthew L.
  District Courtroom 2B        876-3-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Status Conference - Transport Req.

  04/27/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Fidler, Matthew L.
  District Courtroom 2B        886-3-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Status Conference - Transport Req.

  04/27/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Fidler, Matthew L.
  District Courtroom 2B        887-3-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Status Conference - Transport Req.

  04/27/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Hayden, Christopher M.
  District Courtroom 2B        3881-10-14 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Status Conference

  04/27/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Hayden, Christopher M.
  District Courtroom 2B        4543-12-15 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Status Conference

  04/27/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Hayden, Christopher M.
  District Courtroom 2B        21-1-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Status Conference

  04/27/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Hayden, Christopher M.
  District Courtroom 2B        1468-5-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Status Conference

  04/27/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Hayden, Christopher M.
  District Courtroom 2B        2172-6-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Status Conference

  04/27/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Hayden, Christopher M.
  District Courtroom 2B        2755-7-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Status Conference

  04/27/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Hayden, Christopher M.
  District Courtroom 2B        3402-9-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Status Conference

  04/27/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Hayden, Christopher M.
  District Courtroom 2B        1802-6-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Status Conference

  04/27/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Richards, Tracy AKA Martel
  District Courtroom 2B        2046-6-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Status Conference

  04/27/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Hayden, Christopher M.
  District Courtroom 2B        2088-6-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Status Conference

  04/27/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Hayden, Christopher M.
  District Courtroom 2B        2620-8-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Status Conference

  04/27/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Richards, Tracy AKA Martel
  District Courtroom 2B        2956-8-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Status Conference

  04/27/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Richards, Tracy AKA Martel
  District Courtroom 2B        3551-10-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Status Conference

  04/27/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Richards, Tracy AKA Martel
  District Courtroom 2B        4184-12-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Status Conference

  04/27/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Richards, Tracy AKA Martel
  District Courtroom 2B        4313-12-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Status Conference

  04/27/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Richards, Tracy AKA Martel
  District Courtroom 2B        14-1-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Status Conference

  04/27/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Richards, Tracy AKA Martel
  District Courtroom 2B        224-1-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Status Conference

  04/27/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Richards, Tracy AKA Martel
  District Courtroom 2B        246-1-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Status Conference

  04/27/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Richards, Tracy AKA Martel
  District Courtroom 2B        702-3-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Status Conference

  04/27/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Richards, Tracy AKA Martel
  District Courtroom 2B        1009-4-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Status Conference

  04/27/2018 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Elkins, Scott
  District Courtroom 2B        3229-9-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Change of plea

  04/27/2018 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Knowles, Tammie L.
  District Courtroom 2B        576-2-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/01/2018 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Casey, Joseph R.
  District Courtroom 2A        2910-8-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               VOP Merits Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/02/2018 at 08:30 AM       Calendar Call
  District Courtroom 2B        Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               State vs.
                                 Hughes, Faith/286-1-18 Cncr

  05/02/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Baker, Kathleen L.
  District Courtroom 2A        80-3-18 Cncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

  05/02/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Baker, Kathleen L.
  District Courtroom 2A        662-3-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Civ Susp Final/Motion

  05/02/2018 at 01:00 PM       Calendar Call
  District Courtroom 2B        Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               State vs.
                                 Woods, Anthony H./549-2-18 Cncr
                                 Mobbs, Tammy/643-3-18 Cncr
                                 Woods, Anthony H./908-3-18 Cncr
                                 Mobbs, Tammy/1074-4-18 Cncr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/03/2018 at 08:30 AM       Arraignment
  District Courtroom 2B        Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               State vs.
                                  Case/4163-12-17 Cncr

  05/03/2018 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Ploof, Philip J.
  District Courtroom 2A        2129-6-15 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Treat Court Status Conference

  05/03/2018 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Weston, Melissa
  District Courtroom 2A        959-3-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Treat Court Status Conference

  05/03/2018 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Villa, Robert J.
  District Courtroom 2A        3838-11-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Treat Court Status Conference

  05/03/2018 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Villa, Robert J.
  District Courtroom 2A        4119-12-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Treat Court Status Conference

  05/03/2018 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Jok, Mabior
  District Courtroom 2B        166-1-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/04/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Hughes, Faith
  District Courtroom 2B        286-1-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Jury Draw Status Conference

  05/04/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Sears, Tyler aka TYLOR
  District Courtroom 2B        366-2-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Jury Draw Status Conference

  05/04/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Sears, Tyler aka TYLOR
  District Courtroom 2B        449-2-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Status Conference

  05/04/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Sears, Tyler aka TYLOR
  District Courtroom 2B        1168-4-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/07/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Hughes, Faith
  District Courtroom 3A        286-1-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Jury Drawing

  05/07/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Sears, Tyler aka TYLOR
  District Courtroom 3A        366-2-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Jury Drawing

  05/07/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Sears, Tyler aka TYLOR
  District Courtroom 3A        449-2-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Status Conference

  05/07/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Sears, Tyler aka TYLOR
  District Courtroom 3A        1168-4-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/08/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Haselton, Darwin N.
  District Courtroom 2A        4016-11-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Status Conference

  05/08/2018 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Khongphat, Narongsak
  District Courtroom 2A        4343-12-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/09/2018 at 08:30 AM       Calendar Call
  District Courtroom 2B        Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               State vs.
                                 Secor, Ann Marie/2101-7-17 Cncr
                                 Muderhwa, Shamuka/977-4-18 Cncr
                                 Struble, Karen E./1014-4-18 Cncr

  05/09/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Meyer, Abigail H.
  District Courtroom 2B        761-3-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Change of plea

  05/09/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Guilbault, Lauren
  District Courtroom 2B        930-3-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Change of plea

  05/09/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Meyer, Abigail H.
  District Courtroom 2B        78-3-18 Cncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

  05/09/2018 at 09:30 AM       Calendar Call
  District Courtroom 2B        Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               State vs.
                                 Seals, Gregory/1072-4-18 Cncr

  05/09/2018 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Forehand, Antonio M.
  District Courtroom 2A        108-3-18 Cncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

  05/09/2018 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Forehand, Antonio M.
  District Courtroom 2A        903-3-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Civ Susp Final/Motion

  05/09/2018 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Worthen, Molli L.
  District Courtroom 2A        2886-8-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Sentencing Hearing

  05/09/2018 at 01:00 PM       Calendar Call
  District Courtroom 2B        Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               State vs.
                                 Tetlow, Carissa/956-3-18 Cncr
                                 Sweeney, Justin E./1033-4-18 Cncr

  05/09/2018 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Sweeney, Justin E.
  District Courtroom 2B        586-2-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Change of plea

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/11/2018 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Willey, Evan
  District Courtroom 2B        1369-4-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Comp Status Hrg

  05/11/2018 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Willey, Evan
  District Courtroom 2B        2998-9-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Comp Status Hrg

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/15/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Robideau, Brandy L. AKA Baker
  District Courtroom 2A        72-2-18 Cncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Change of plea

  05/15/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Robideau, Brandy L. AKA Baker
  District Courtroom 2A        649-3-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Change of plea

  05/15/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Ortiz-Pino, Theodore
  District Courtroom 2A        4279-12-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

  05/15/2018 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Mason, Lance F.
  District Courtroom 2A        1937-6-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Motion Hearing

  05/15/2018 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Mason, Lance F.
  District Courtroom 2A        3161-9-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Motion Hearing

  05/15/2018 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Mason, Lance F.
  District Courtroom 2A        3563-10-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/16/2018 at 08:30 AM       Calendar Call
  District Courtroom 2B        Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               State vs.
                                 Lowry, Rhonda L./241-1-18 Cncr
                                 Michaud, Evan/641-3-18 Cncr
                                 Costa, James F./666-3-18 Cncr
                                 Blondin, Cassandra J./811-3-18 Cncr

  05/16/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Snow, Devin M.
  District Courtroom 2B        550-2-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Change of plea

  05/16/2018 at 01:00 PM       Calendar Call
  District Courtroom 2B        Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               State vs.
                                 Gratton, Robert A./1763-6-17 Cncr
                                 Gratton, Robert A./4169-12-17 Cncr
                                 Gratton, Robert A./4254-12-17 Cncr
                                 Levick, Terri/693-3-18 Cncr
                                 Levick, Terri/829-3-18 Cncr
                                 Martin, Steven C./1054-4-18 Cncr

  05/16/2018 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Foley, Robert D.
  District Courtroom 2A        68-2-18 Cncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

  05/16/2018 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Gallagher, Kevin
  District Courtroom 2A        113-3-18 Cncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

  05/16/2018 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Foley, Robert D.
  District Courtroom 2A        670-3-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Civ Susp Final/Motion

  05/16/2018 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Gallagher, Kevin
  District Courtroom 2A        912-3-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Civ Susp Final/Motion

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/18/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Mohamed, Tabakal
  District Courtroom 2B        598-2-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Jury Draw Status Conference

  05/18/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Myers, Aaron J.
  District Courtroom 2B        580-2-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Jury Draw Status Conference

  05/18/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Robideau, Brandy L. AKA Baker
  District Courtroom 2B        649-3-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Jury Draw Status Conference

  05/18/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Mohamed, Tabakal
  District Courtroom 2B        599-2-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Status Conference

  05/18/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Myers, Aaron J.
  District Courtroom 2B        808-3-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Status Conference

  05/18/2018 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Desmarais, Ralph A.
  District Courtroom 2A        2901-8-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/21/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Mohamed, Tabakal
  District Courtroom 3A        598-2-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Jury Drawing

  05/21/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Myers, Aaron J.
  District Courtroom 3A        580-2-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Jury Drawing

  05/21/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Robideau, Brandy L. AKA Baker
  District Courtroom 3A        649-3-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Jury Drawing

  05/21/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Mohamed, Tabakal
  District Courtroom 3A        599-2-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Status Conference

  05/21/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Myers, Aaron J.
  District Courtroom 3A        808-3-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Status Conference

  05/21/2018 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  District Courtroom 2B        1845-6-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Criminal Hearing

  05/21/2018 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Raduechel, Kylee
  District Courtroom 2B        525-2-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

  05/21/2018 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Raduechel, Kylee
  District Courtroom 2B        942-3-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

  05/21/2018 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Raduechel, Kylee
  District Courtroom 2B        791-3-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               VOP Status Conference

  05/21/2018 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Raduechel, Kylee
  District Courtroom 2B        2354-7-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               VOP Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/22/2018 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Smith, Charles
  District Courtroom 2A        3531-10-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Restitution Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/23/2018 at 08:30 AM       Calendar Call
  District Courtroom 2B        Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               State vs.
                                 Sawyer, Steven C./4258-12-17 Cncr

  05/23/2018 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Nguyen, Huy P.
  District Courtroom 2A        67-2-18 Cncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

  05/23/2018 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Nguyen, Huy P.
  District Courtroom 2A        645-3-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Civ Susp Final/Motion

  05/23/2018 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Kelly, Conor P.
  District Courtroom 2A        1077-4-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Civ Susp Final/Motion

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/24/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Hayden, Christopher M.
  District Courtroom 2A        4543-12-15 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Motion Hearing

  05/24/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Hayden, Christopher M.
  District Courtroom 2A        21-1-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Motion Hearing

  05/24/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Hayden, Christopher M.
  District Courtroom 2A        1468-5-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Motion Hearing

  05/24/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Hayden, Christopher M.
  District Courtroom 2A        2172-6-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Motion Hearing

  05/24/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Hayden, Christopher M.
  District Courtroom 2A        2755-7-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Motion Hearing

  05/24/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Hayden, Christopher M.
  District Courtroom 2A        1802-6-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Motion Hearing

  05/24/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Hayden, Christopher M.
  District Courtroom 2A        2088-6-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Motion Hearing

  05/24/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Hayden, Christopher M.
  District Courtroom 2A        2620-8-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Motion Hearing

  05/24/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Hayden, Christopher M.
  District Courtroom 2A        3881-10-14 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Status Conference

  05/24/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Hayden, Christopher M.
  District Courtroom 2A        3402-9-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Status Conference

  05/24/2018 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Khongphat, Narongsak
  District Courtroom 2B        4343-12-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/25/2018 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Blanchard, Jason M.
  District Courtroom 2B        2978-9-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Motion Hearing

  05/25/2018 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Barrows, Connor
  District Courtroom 2B        6-1-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/29/2018 at 01:00 PM       State vs. King, Emily J.
  District Courtroom 2A        3219-9-15 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Motion Hearing

  05/29/2018 at 01:00 PM       State vs. King, Emily J.
  District Courtroom 2A        150-1-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Motion Hearing

  05/29/2018 at 01:00 PM       State vs. King, Emily J.
  District Courtroom 2A        1106-4-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/30/2018 at 08:30 AM       Calendar Call
  District Courtroom 2B        Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               State vs.
                                 Sanders, Kimberly M./472-2-18 Cncr
                                 Wissell, Christopher P./701-3-18 Cncr

  05/30/2018 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Raymond, Denis J.
  District Courtroom 2A        119-4-18 Cncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

  05/30/2018 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Raymond, Denis J.
  District Courtroom 2A        981-4-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Civ Susp Final/Motion

  05/30/2018 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Thibault, Gerald M.
  District Courtroom 2A        130-4-18 Cncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

  05/30/2018 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Cormier, Richard
  District Courtroom 2A        135-4-18 Cncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

  05/30/2018 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Cormier, Richard
  District Courtroom 2A        1083-4-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Civ Susp Final/Motion

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/31/2018 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Rock, William J. II
  District Courtroom 2A        4264-12-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/04/2018 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Smialek, Jeffrey B. Jr.
  District Courtroom 2B        1093-4-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Motion Hearing

  06/04/2018 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Smialek, Jeffrey B. Jr.
  District Courtroom 2B        1616-5-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Motion Hearing

  06/04/2018 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Smialek, Jeffrey B. Jr.
  District Courtroom 2B        1038-3-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/13/2018 at 08:30 AM       Calendar Call
  District Courtroom 2B        Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               State vs.
                                 Bouvier, Scott L./425-2-18 Cncr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/14/2018 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Brown, Richard J.
  District Courtroom 2B        357-2-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

  06/14/2018 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Brown, Richard J.
  District Courtroom 2B        70-2-18 Cncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/15/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Pierre, Watson
  District Courtroom 2B        729-3-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Jury Draw Status Conference

  06/15/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Pierre, Watson
  District Courtroom 2B        750-3-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/18/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Pierre, Watson
  District Courtroom 3A        729-3-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Jury Drawing

  06/18/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Pierre, Watson
  District Courtroom 3A        750-3-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


P. Scott McGee

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  04/23/2018 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Theetge, Paul
  Court Room 1                 1044-10-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Change of plea

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  04/27/2018 at 09:00 AM       Pearson vs. Dantas
  Court Room 4                 26-2-18 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Daniel Flynn
                               Telephone conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/17/2018 at 03:30 PM       Barr vs. Barr
  Court Room 1                 36-2-17 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Robert P. Gerety Jr.
                               Status Conference with Judge

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/18/2018 at 11:30 AM       Matthews vs. Nestervich
  Court Room 3                 322-12-17 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Miscellaneous Magistrate Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Civil Division
  ==============
  06/12/2018 at 01:00 PM       Carlock et al vs. Town of Hartford et al
  Court Room 1                 388-8-16 Wrcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert P. Gerety Jr.
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/15/2018 at 09:00 AM       Barr vs. Barr
  Court Room 1                 36-2-17 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Robert P. Gerety Jr.
                               Contested Divorce

Orange
  Civil Division
  ==============
  06/15/2018 at 02:00 PM       Brenda McGee vs. Matthew P. Ozahowski et al
  Court Room 1                 73-5-15 Oecv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/26/2018 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Kasper, Eli
  Court Room 2                 303-3-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Change of plea

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/28/2018 at 09:00 AM       Barr vs. Barr
  Court Room 1                 36-2-17 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Robert P. Gerety Jr.
                               Contested Divorce

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/06/2018 at 09:00 AM       Alsup vs. Alsup
  Court Room 2                 101-4-17 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Status Conference with Judge

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Devin McLaughlin

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Addison
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  04/23/2018 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Zizis, Mark F.
  Court Room 1                 91-2-17 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  04/24/2018 at 01:00 PM       Levine vs. Holland
  Court Room 3                 65-2-17 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Family Division
  ==============
  04/26/2018 at 02:15 PM       Thomas vs. Thomas
  Court Room 1                 51-4-17 Andm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/01/2018 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Haddad, Nellie L.
  Court Room 1                 257-6-17 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/02/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Haddad, Nellie L.
  Court Room 1                 257-6-17 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/03/2018 at 10:00 AM       Delphia vs. Delphia
  Court Room 1                 135-8-17 Andm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/04/2018 at 10:30 AM       Courcelle vs. Courcelle
  Court Room 2                 51-2-18 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Jennifer Brooks, Case Manager -
                               Case Manager Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/07/2018 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Allen, Christopher
  Court Room 1                 45-1-18 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Status Conference

  05/07/2018 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Dykema, Levi G.
  Court Room 1                 68-2-18 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/09/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Cohen, Mary S.
  Court Room 2                 1631-12-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Civil Division
  ==============
  05/11/2018 at 08:30 AM       Ditech                   vs. Sinks et al
  Court Room 1                 81-3-15 Ancv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Civil Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/15/2018 at 11:15 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 33-4-18 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/16/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Cohen, Mary S.
  Court Room 2                 1631-12-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/18/2018 at 02:00 PM       Calendar Call
  Court Room 2                 Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               State vs.
                                 Tow, Logan/229-2-18 Rdcr

  05/18/2018 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Tow, Logan
  Court Room 2                 16-2-18 Rdcs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/25/2018 at 02:00 PM       Pellerin-Loomis vs. Loomis
  Court Room 1                 274-8-17 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Magistrate Joseph Lorman
                               Child Support Deviation Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/04/2018 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Ford, Tyler
  Court Room 1                 353-8-17 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/11/2018 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Linstead, Samuel
  Court Room 1                 891-8-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/14/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Linstead, Samuel
  Court Room 1                 891-8-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Jury Drawing

Addison
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/14/2018 at 02:30 PM       Calabro vs. Calabro
  Court Room 2                 186-9-11 Andm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Joseph M. Lorman
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/20/2018 at 12:00 PM       White vs. White
  Court Room 2                 46-3-18 Andm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: University of VT
                               Miscellaneous

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/29/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. O'Connell, Richard T.
  Court Room 2                 21-3-18 Rdcs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/16/2018 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Northup, Lisa M.
  Court Room 1                 21-1-18 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/19/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Ali-Levin, Nyahm
  Court Room 2                 1453-10-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/25/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Ali-Levin, Nyahm
  Court Room 2                 1453-10-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Joseph S. McLean

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Environmental Division
  06/06/2018 at 09:00 AM       Snyder NOV
                               141-11-15 Vtec/Municipal De Novo Appeal
                               Judicial Officer: Environmental Division Case Manager
                               Pre-trial Telephone Conference

  06/06/2018 at 09:00 AM       Town of Orwell v Snyder
                               23-2-16 Vtec/Municipal Enforcement
                               Judicial Officer: Environmental Division Case Manager
                               Pre-trial Telephone Conference

  06/06/2018 at 09:00 AM       ANR v Snyder
                               117-9-16 Vtec/ANR/NRB enforcement
                               Judicial Officer: Environmental Division Case Manager
                               Pre-trial Telephone Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Environmental Division
  at Addison Civil Division
  06/18/2018 at 09:00 AM       Snyder NOV
                               141-11-15 Vtec/Municipal De Novo Appeal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas S. Durkin
                               Merits hearing

  06/18/2018 at 09:00 AM       Town of Orwell v Snyder
                               23-2-16 Vtec/Municipal Enforcement
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas S. Durkin
                               Merits hearing

  06/18/2018 at 09:00 AM       ANR v Snyder
                               117-9-16 Vtec/ANR/NRB enforcement
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas S. Durkin
                               Merits hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Environmental Division
  at Addison Civil Division
  06/19/2018 at 09:00 AM       Snyder NOV
                               141-11-15 Vtec/Municipal De Novo Appeal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas S. Durkin
                               Merits hearing

  06/19/2018 at 09:00 AM       Town of Orwell v Snyder
                               23-2-16 Vtec/Municipal Enforcement
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas S. Durkin
                               Merits hearing

  06/19/2018 at 09:00 AM       ANR v Snyder
                               117-9-16 Vtec/ANR/NRB enforcement
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas S. Durkin
                               Merits hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Environmental Division
  at Addison Civil Division
  06/20/2018 at 09:00 AM       Snyder NOV
                               141-11-15 Vtec/Municipal De Novo Appeal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas S. Durkin
                               Merits hearing

  06/20/2018 at 09:00 AM       Town of Orwell v Snyder
                               23-2-16 Vtec/Municipal Enforcement
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas S. Durkin
                               Merits hearing

  06/20/2018 at 09:00 AM       ANR v Snyder
                               117-9-16 Vtec/ANR/NRB enforcement
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas S. Durkin
                               Merits hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Mary McLeod

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Caledonia
  Family Division
  ==============
  04/26/2018 at 02:15 PM       Bogie vs. Bogie
  Court Room 1                 194-9-15 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Family Division
  ==============
  04/30/2018 at 09:15 AM       Gabala Combs vs. Gabala
  Court Room 1                 13-1-14 Osdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Status Conference

Caledonia
  04/30/2018 at 10:30 AM       Bone vs. Bone
  Case Manager/3rd Floor       30-3-18 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/01/2018 at 10:30 AM       McDowell vs. Gorham
  Case Manager/3rd Floor       26-2-18 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

  05/01/2018 at 02:30 PM       Millet vs. Savasta
  Case Manager/3rd Floor       221-12-17 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

  05/01/2018 at 04:00 PM       Alley vs. Alley
  Court Room 1                 151-8-16 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/04/2018 at 11:30 AM       Guo vs. Carlin
  Court Room 1                 45-3-17 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/08/2018 at 01:15 PM       Barnes vs. Laplant
  Case Manager/3rd Floor       189-11-17 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Case Manager
                               Case Manager Settlement Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/09/2018 at 01:00 PM       Patenaude vs Daigle
  Case Manager Conference Room 143-7-11 Osdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Sally Carruthers
                               Case Manager Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/10/2018 at 02:00 PM       DiMartino vs. DiMartino
  Court Room 3                 85-5-16 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Hearing to Review Child Support Order

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Essex
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/22/2018 at 02:00 PM       McMann vs. LaBrecque
  Case Manager Conference Room 25-8-17 Exdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Cynthia Mundell
                               Case Manager Settlement Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/29/2018 at 09:30 AM       Gorton vs. Gorton
  Case Manager/3rd Floor       52-4-18 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/04/2018 at 11:15 AM       Leamy vs. Leamy
  Court Room 1                 18-2-15 Osdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/05/2018 at 08:15 AM       Gorton vs. Gorton
  Court Room 3                 52-4-18 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Attorney
                               Pro Se Education Program

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/12/2018 at 01:45 PM       Chamberlain vs. Chamberlain
  Court Room 1                 152-8-17 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/25/2018 at 11:15 AM       Leamy vs. Leamy
  Court Room 1                 18-2-15 Osdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Daniel M. McManus

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/04/2018 at 01:30 PM       Calendar Call
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               State vs.
                                 Godin, Aaron S./70-1-18 Bncr
                                 Pugliese, Michael A./275-3-18 Bncr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/11/2018 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Szady, Michael
  Court Room 1                 86-1-18 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Pre Trial Conference

  05/11/2018 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Little, Krystal
  Court Room 1                 14-1-18 Wmcs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Pre Trial Conference

  05/11/2018 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Little, Krystal
  Court Room 1                 113-1-18 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/16/2018 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Sumner Jr., John E.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      806-9-15 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Sentencing Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/01/2018 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Miller, Dale
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      172-2-14 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/18/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Gates, Benjamin
  Court Room 2                 1147-8-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/25/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Gates, Benjamin
  Court Room 2                 1147-8-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Susan Keane McManus

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  04/23/2018 at 01:30 PM       Calendar Call
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               State vs.
                                 Pierce, Andrew H./1147-12-16 Bncr
                                 Dessert (AKA:Parker,Ryuu), Zachary/196-3-18 Bnc
                                 Anzbock, Harold/201-3-18 Bncr
                                 Teruggi, Roberto/223-3-18 Bncr

  04/23/2018 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Gibbons, Christopher R.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      942-10-17 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Change of plea

  04/23/2018 at 01:30 PM       State vs. LaFlamme, Kerry W.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      54-1-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Motion Hearing

  04/23/2018 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Fortin, Leonard
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      581-6-17 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Settlement Conference

  04/23/2018 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Sawyer, Corey
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      657-7-17 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Status Conference

  04/23/2018 at 01:30 PM       State vs. LaFlamme, Kerry W.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      175-2-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  04/30/2018 at 08:15 AM       Arraignment
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               State vs.
                                  Case/549-6-17 Bncr

  04/30/2018 at 01:30 PM       Calendar Call
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               State vs.
                                 Condo, Timothy/71-1-18 Bncr
                                 Cote, Ryan M./88-2-18 Bncr
                                 Brillon, Ryan/218-3-18 Bncr
                                 Gassaway, Alexandria/249-3-18 Bncr

  04/30/2018 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Stanley, Billy J.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      659-7-17 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Settlement Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/01/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Harrington, David W.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      489-6-17 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  05/01/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Endres, Abigail C
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      582-6-17 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  05/01/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Hawley, Lindsay M. aka Lindsay M. Wager
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      711-8-17 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  05/01/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Ortiz, David
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      767-8-17 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  05/01/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Dunlop, Bonnie J.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      832-9-17 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  05/01/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Card, Amanda Rose
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      871-9-17 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  05/01/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Mavilla, Christopher M.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      936-10-17 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  05/01/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Brown, Jason
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      951-10-17 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  05/01/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Brown, William J.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      979-10-17 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/02/2018 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Billington, Robert J.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      391-5-17 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Discovery Conference

  05/02/2018 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Billington, Robert J.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      393-5-17 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Discovery Conference

  05/02/2018 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Billington, Robert J.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      415-5-17 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Discovery Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/04/2018 at 08:30 AM       Confidential Case
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      726-8-17 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Criminal Hearing

  05/04/2018 at 08:30 AM       Confidential Case
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      727-8-17 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Criminal Hearing

  05/04/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Norton, Travis F.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      633-7-16 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Settlement Conference

  05/04/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Norton, Travis F.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      878-9-16 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Settlement Conference

  05/04/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Norton, Travis F.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      349-4-17 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Settlement Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/10/2018 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Rose, John
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1032-11-17 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/14/2018 at 01:30 PM       Calendar Call
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               State vs.
                                 Firth, Shanna L./188-3-18 Bncr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/16/2018 at 10:30 AM       Confidential Case
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      29-1-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Criminal Hearing

  05/16/2018 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Palmateer, Andrea L.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      859-9-16 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Settlement Conference

  05/16/2018 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Palmateer, Andrea L.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      515-6-17 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Settlement Conference

  05/16/2018 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Crandall, Arthur C III.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1018-11-16 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Motion Hearing

  05/16/2018 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Crandall, Arthur C III.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      74-1-17 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/21/2018 at 01:30 PM       Calendar Call
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               State vs.
                                 Perkins, Francis J./715-8-17 Bncr

  05/21/2018 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Sweet, Charles Dacoda
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      846-9-17 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Pre Trial Conference

  05/21/2018 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Rounds, Tiffany L.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      957-10-17 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/24/2018 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Gardner, Joseph C.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      877-9-17 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Motion Hearing

  05/24/2018 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Gardner, Joseph C.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1176-12-17 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Status Conference

  05/24/2018 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Leonard, Nicholas
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      349-4-16 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Sentencing Hearing

  05/24/2018 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Leonard, Nicholas
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      214-3-17 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Sentencing Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/30/2018 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Babson, Catherine E.
  Courtroom 4 - 3rd Floor      1068-11-16 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                               Sentencing Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/04/2018 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Normand, John D.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      736-8-17 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/12/2018 at 09:00 AM       Confidential Case
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1079-11-17 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Criminal Hearing

  06/12/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Van Buren, Beau
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      937-10-16 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  06/12/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Longe, Cody
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1180-12-17 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  06/12/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Morey, Sheldon N.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      17-1-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  06/12/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Prevey, Parker
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      154-2-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  06/12/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Van Buren, Beau
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      158-2-17 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Status Conference

  06/12/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Van Buren, Beau
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      669-7-17 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/20/2018 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Stone, Brett
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1036-11-16 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Restitution Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/21/2018 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Armstrong, Kenneth Robert
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      771-8-17 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Sentencing Hearing

  06/21/2018 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Ware, Zachary
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      992-10-17 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Sentencing Hearing

  06/21/2018 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Ware, Zachary
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1181-12-17 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Sentencing Hearing

  06/21/2018 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Ware, Zachary
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      80-1-17 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/03/2018 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Sweeney, Storm
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      266-3-16 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Sentencing Hearing

  07/03/2018 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Sweeney, Storm
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      320-4-16 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Sentencing Hearing

  07/03/2018 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Sweeney, Storm
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      995-10-15 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               VOP Sentencing Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/30/2018 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Empie, Jacob
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1062-11-17 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/03/2018 at 08:30 AM       Calendar Call
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               State vs.
                                 LaFlamme, Kerry W./54-1-18 Bncr

  08/03/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. LaFlamme, Kerry W.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      175-2-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/06/2018 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Race, Daniel
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      182-2-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Colin K. McNeil

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Environmental Division
  at Costello Courthouse
  04/23/2018 at 01:00 PM       BlackRock Const LLC PUD & Major SP
                               158-11-17 Vtec/Municipal De Novo Appeal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas S. Durkin
                               Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Civil Division
  ==============
  05/04/2018 at 10:00 AM       Town of St. Albans, Vermont vs. City of St. Albans
  Court Room 4                 476-11-15 Frcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Joseph E. McNeil

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  05/04/2018 at 08:30 AM       Vermont Federal Credit Union vs. Longway et al
  Court Room 3                 765-12-17 Cnsc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge Susan Flynn
                               Small Claims Merits Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Rodney E. McPhee

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Addison
  Civil Division
  ==============
  05/10/2018 at 09:00 AM       Nationstar Mortgage LLC vs. Ward et al
  Court Room 1                 119-7-16 Ancv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Civil Division
  ==============
  05/29/2018 at 02:30 PM       Gagne vs. Griffin et al
  Superior Courtroom 1         666-12-17 Rdcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Christopher J. McVeigh

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  05/09/2018 at 09:30 AM       Hathaway vs. Engineers Construction Inc.
  Court Room 2                 193-2-17 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  05/21/2018 at 09:30 AM       Cerminara et al vs. VLCT Property and Casualty
  Court Room 1                 300-5-17 Wncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Robert E. Meadows

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Washington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  05/21/2018 at 02:00 PM       State of Vermont vs. Atlantic Richfield Company et
  Court Room 1                 340-6-14 Wncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Oral Argument

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Marsha Smith Meekins

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/16/2018 at 01:00 PM       Lindsley vs. Bowen
  Family Courtroom 1B          666-9-16 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Evan P. Meenan

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  04/25/2018 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Cox, Evan
  Court Room 1                 1136-9-11 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  04/26/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Cox, Evan
  Court Room 1                 1136-9-11 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/04/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Rose, Zachary J.
  District Courtroom 2B        3121-9-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Jury Draw Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/07/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Rose, Zachary J.
  District Courtroom 3A        3121-9-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/14/2018 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Lang, Travis J.
  District Courtroom 2B        1053-3-92 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/18/2018 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Learned, Alex
  District Courtroom 2A        1107-4-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

  05/18/2018 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Curtis, Gregory
  District Courtroom 2A        3075-9-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

  05/18/2018 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Masic, Sanel
  District Courtroom 2A        3122-9-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

  05/18/2018 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Shannon, Edward P.
  District Courtroom 2A        3123-9-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

  05/18/2018 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Desmarais, Ralph A.
  District Courtroom 2A        3125-9-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/22/2018 at 09:30 AM       Arraignment
  Terry Trono Courtroom        Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               State vs.
                                 Caballero, Jayveon E./86-1-17 Wncr

  05/22/2018 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Caballero, Jayveon E.
  Terry Trono Courtroom        86-1-17 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Status Conference

Chittenden
  05/22/2018 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Infantes, Daniel G.
  District Courtroom 2A        3126-9-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/25/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Rosario, Robert
  District Courtroom 2A        1356-4-15 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Continuation of a contested hrg w/same j

  05/25/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Rosario, Robert
  District Courtroom 2A        1356-4-15 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Cielo M. Mendoza

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Orleans
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/29/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Judd, Jordan
  Court Room 1                 269-6-16 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/31/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Judd, Jordan
  Court Room 1                 269-6-16 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/06/2018 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Whittaker, Stanley C.
  Court Room 1                 33-1-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/09/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Whittaker, Stanley C.
  Court Room 1                 33-1-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Robert C. Menzel Jr.

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Washington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  04/23/2018 at 01:00 PM       Lapedota vs. Menard
  Court Room 1                 738-12-17 Wncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  04/30/2018 at 01:15 PM       Worthen vs. Menard et al
  Court Room 1                 694-12-17 Wncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/02/2018 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Bombardier, Wilfred
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      583-6-17 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Motion Hearing

Franklin
  Civil Division
  ==============
  05/02/2018 at 11:00 AM       Forcier vs. Menard
  Court Room 4                 55-2-18 Frcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  05/09/2018 at 11:30 AM       Bell vs. Menard et al
  Court Room 2                 1018-11-17 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Pre Trial Conference

  05/09/2018 at 11:30 AM       Bell vs. Menard et al
  Court Room 2                 1019-11-17 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Pre Trial Conference

  05/09/2018 at 02:30 PM       Williams vs. Department of Corrections
  Court Room 2                 102-1-18 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Status Conference

  05/09/2018 at 03:00 PM       Bell vs. Menard et al
  Court Room 2                 1021-11-17 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Civil Division
  ==============
  05/11/2018 at 09:20 AM       Marro vs. Menard
  Court Room 1                 31-2-18 Oscv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  05/14/2018 at 01:00 PM       O'Keefe vs. Menard et al
  Court Room 1                 73-2-18 Wncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Status Conference

  05/14/2018 at 01:00 PM       O'Keefe vs. Menard et al
  Court Room 1                 74-2-18 Wncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/29/2018 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Bombardier, Wilfred
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      583-6-17 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Sentencing Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Civil Division
  ==============
  06/12/2018 at 01:30 PM       Whitney vs. Menard
  Superior Courtroom 1         122-2-18 Rdcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Status Conference

  06/12/2018 at 02:00 PM       Chipp vs. Minard
  Superior Courtroom 1         357-7-17 Rdcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Ronald I. Merelman

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/08/2018 at 01:30 PM       Confidential Case
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1277-12-17 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Criminal Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Civil Division
  ==============
  05/21/2018 at 10:00 AM       Greene vs. Bourgeois
  Court Room 2                 38-3-16 Lecv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Charles L. Merriman

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Washington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  05/21/2018 at 09:30 AM       Cerminara et al vs. VLCT Property and Casualty
  Court Room 1                 300-5-17 Wncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Civil Division
  ==============
  05/30/2018 at 09:00 AM       Roback et al vs. Washington County Railroad Co.
  Court Room 1                 405-9-17 Wrcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert P. Gerety Jr.
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Civil Division
  ==============
  06/19/2018 at 09:00 AM       Tillotson et al vs. Town of Bakersfield et al
  Court Room 4                 472-10-13 Frcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Court Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Civil Division
  ==============
  06/20/2018 at 09:00 AM       Tillotson et al vs. Town of Bakersfield et al
  Court Room 4                 472-10-13 Frcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Court Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


James L. Messenger

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Washington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  05/21/2018 at 02:00 PM       State of Vermont vs. Atlantic Richfield Company et
  Court Room 1                 340-6-14 Wncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Oral Argument

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Jeffrey M. Messina

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  04/20/2018 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Katon, Earl II
  District Courtroom 2B        705-3-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  04/27/2018 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Hanson, Brennan
  District Courtroom 2B        306-1-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/02/2018 at 08:30 AM       Calendar Call
  District Courtroom 2B        Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               State vs.
                                 Page, Noah M./848-3-18 Cncr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/09/2018 at 08:30 AM       Calendar Call
  District Courtroom 2B        Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               State vs.
                                 Struble, Karen E./1014-4-18 Cncr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


L. Michael Messina

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Washington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  05/21/2018 at 02:00 PM       State of Vermont vs. Atlantic Richfield Company et
  Court Room 1                 340-6-14 Wncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Oral Argument

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


William H. Meub

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Windsor
  Civil Division
  ==============
  04/27/2018 at 01:00 PM       Theissen vs. Theissen
  Court Room 1                 129-3-18 Wrcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert P. Gerety Jr.
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Lisa S. Meyer

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Washington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  05/21/2018 at 02:00 PM       State of Vermont vs. Atlantic Richfield Company et
  Court Room 1                 340-6-14 Wncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Oral Argument

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Elena M. Mihaly

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Environmental Division
  at Costello Courthouse
  04/23/2018 at 11:00 AM       St. Albans WWTF Permit 3-1279
                               145-10-17 Vtec/Act 250 Appeal and ANR de novo Appe
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas S. Durkin
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


David G. Miller

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Franklin
  Civil Division
  ==============
  05/04/2018 at 09:30 AM       Bockus vs. Lafrance
  Court Room 4                 277-7-17 Frcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Motion, Petition, Request

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/11/2018 at 09:00 AM       Willett vs. Willett
  Court Room 2                 122-5-17 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Motion Hearing

  05/11/2018 at 01:00 PM       Barrette vs. Barrette
  Court Room 2                 255-9-17 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Contested Divorce

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/14/2018 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Glass, Charles J.
  Court Room 1                 1374-11-17 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Grand Isle
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/24/2018 at 01:45 PM       Blair vs. Blair
  Court Room 1                 25-9-17 Gidm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Gertrude Miller

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Orleans
  Family Division
  ==============
  04/23/2018 at 09:00 AM       Prue vs. Lantagne-Prue
  Court Room 1                 34-3-18 Osdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Motion Hearing

  04/23/2018 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 88-11-17 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Howard A. Kalfus
                               Juvenile Hearing

  04/23/2018 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 89-11-17 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Howard A. Kalfus
                               Juvenile Hearing

  04/23/2018 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 86-11-17 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Howard A. Kalfus
                               Juvenile Hearing

  04/23/2018 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 92-11-17 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Howard A. Kalfus
                               Juvenile Hearing

  04/23/2018 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 93-11-17 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Howard A. Kalfus
                               Juvenile Hearing

  04/23/2018 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 48-7-13 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Howard A. Kalfus
                               Juvenile Hearing

  04/23/2018 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 17-4-15 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Howard A. Kalfus
                               Juvenile Hearing

  04/23/2018 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 37-5-17 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Howard A. Kalfus
                               Juvenile Hearing

  Criminal Division
  ==============
  04/23/2018 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Pion, Matthew
  Court Room 1                 644-12-16 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Motion Hearing

  Family Division
  ==============
  04/23/2018 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 17-2-17 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Howard A. Kalfus
                               Juvenile Hearing

  04/23/2018 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 37-4-18 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Howard A. Kalfus
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Family Division
  ==============
  04/25/2018 at 01:00 PM       Moore vs. Malshuk
  Court Room 1                 74-4-12 Osdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Hearing to modify child support

  04/25/2018 at 01:00 PM       Moore vs. Malshuk
  Court Room 1                 74-4-12 Osdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  04/26/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Webb, Joey
  Court Room 1                 185-4-16 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Family Division
  ==============
  04/30/2018 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 34-3-18 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Howard A. Kalfus
                               Juvenile Hearing

  04/30/2018 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 35-3-18 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Howard A. Kalfus
                               Juvenile Hearing

  04/30/2018 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 24-3-18 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Howard A. Kalfus
                               Juvenile Hearing

  04/30/2018 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 25-3-18 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Howard A. Kalfus
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/01/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Barlow, Shannon
  Court Room 1                 618-12-16 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  05/01/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Pion, Matthew
  Court Room 1                 644-12-16 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  05/01/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Kross, Dane
  Court Room 1                 76-2-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  05/01/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Turcotte, Amy
  Court Room 1                 78-2-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  05/01/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Wendell, Dwayne
  Court Room 1                 331-6-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  05/01/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Loiselle, Russell Jr.
  Court Room 1                 484-8-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  05/01/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Loiselle, Russell Jr.
  Court Room 1                 494-9-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  05/01/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Loiselle, Russell Jr.
  Court Room 1                 584-10-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  05/01/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Rawding, Joseph
  Court Room 1                 581-10-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  05/01/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Rawding, Joseph
  Court Room 1                 589-10-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  05/01/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Fletcher, David
  Court Room 1                 590-10-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  05/01/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Loiselle, Russell Jr.
  Court Room 1                 681-12-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  05/01/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Perry, Tyrone
  Court Room 1                 536-9-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/02/2018 at 01:15 PM       Calendar Call
  Court Room 1                 Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               State vs.
                                 Gallant, Adam/34-1-18 Oscr

  05/02/2018 at 01:15 PM       State vs. Guyette, Arthur
  Court Room 1                 309-6-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Status Conference

  05/02/2018 at 01:30 PM       Calendar Call
  Court Room 1                 Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               State vs.
                                 Degreenia, Jason/606-10-17 Oscr
                                 Deaette, Michelle/744-12-17 Oscr
                                 Hornbeck-Fielder, Aaron/67-2-18 Oscr

  05/02/2018 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Abbott, Daniel Albert
  Court Room 1                 464-8-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Status Conference

  05/02/2018 at 02:15 PM       Calendar Call
  Court Room 1                 Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               State vs.
                                 Telega, Mitchell/430-8-16 Oscr
                                 Telega, Mitchell/438-9-16 Oscr
                                 Champagne, Zachery/85-2-18 Oscr

  05/02/2018 at 02:15 PM       State vs. Champagne, Zackery
  Court Room 1                 52-1-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Status Conference

  05/02/2018 at 03:30 PM       Calendar Call
  Court Room 1                 Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               State vs.
                                 Maynard, Joseph/117-3-18 Oscr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/03/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Barlow, Shannon
  Court Room 1                 618-12-16 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  05/03/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Pion, Matthew
  Court Room 1                 644-12-16 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  05/03/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Kross, Dane
  Court Room 1                 76-2-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  05/03/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Turcotte, Amy
  Court Room 1                 78-2-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  05/03/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Wendell, Dwayne
  Court Room 1                 331-6-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  05/03/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Loiselle, Russell Jr.
  Court Room 1                 484-8-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  05/03/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Loiselle, Russell Jr.
  Court Room 1                 494-9-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  05/03/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Loiselle, Russell Jr.
  Court Room 1                 584-10-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  05/03/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Rawding, Joseph
  Court Room 1                 581-10-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  05/03/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Rawding, Joseph
  Court Room 1                 589-10-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  05/03/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Fletcher, David
  Court Room 1                 590-10-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  05/03/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Loiselle, Russell Jr.
  Court Room 1                 681-12-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/07/2018 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 1-1-17 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Howard A. Kalfus
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/07/2018 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 75-10-17 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Howard A. Kalfus
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/07/2018 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 74-10-17 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Howard A. Kalfus
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/08/2018 at 09:00 AM       Arraignment
  Court Room 1                 Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               State vs.
                                 Eurbin, Travis J./305-6-16 Oscr
                                 Loiselle, Russell Jr./170-3-18 Oscr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/11/2018 at 08:45 AM       Smith vs. Jones
  Court Room 1                 253-12-10 Osdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference by Telephone

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/14/2018 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 1-1-18 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Howard A. Kalfus
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/15/2018 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Bekkouche, Natalie
  Court Room 1                 186-4-16 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               VOP Merits Hearing

  05/15/2018 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Bekkouche, Natalie
  Court Room 1                 514-9-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               VOP Merits Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/21/2018 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Perry, Curt
  Court Room 1                 744-11-03 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael S. Kupersmith
                               VOP Merits Hearing

  Family Division
  ==============
  05/21/2018 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 81-10-17 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Howard A. Kalfus
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/21/2018 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 82-10-17 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Howard A. Kalfus
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/21/2018 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 83-10-17 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Howard A. Kalfus
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/21/2018 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 84-10-17 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Howard A. Kalfus
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/29/2018 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 468-8-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Criminal Hearing

  05/29/2018 at 08:30 AM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 1                 635-11-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Criminal Hearing

  05/29/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Columbia, Bradley
  Court Room 1                 520-10-16 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  05/29/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. White, Bryan
  Court Room 1                 588-12-16 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  05/29/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Barber, Bryce
  Court Room 1                 45-2-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  05/29/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Warren, Mark
  Court Room 1                 279-5-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  05/29/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Young, Mandee
  Court Room 1                 666-11-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  05/29/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Saxton, Dennis
  Court Room 1                 775-12-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  05/29/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Godfrey, Zachary
  Court Room 1                 28-1-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  05/29/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Columbia, Bradley
  Court Room 1                 542-9-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/31/2018 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 468-8-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Criminal Hearing

  05/31/2018 at 08:30 AM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 1                 635-11-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Criminal Hearing

  05/31/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Columbia, Bradley
  Court Room 1                 520-10-16 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  05/31/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. White, Bryan
  Court Room 1                 588-12-16 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  05/31/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Barber, Bryce
  Court Room 1                 45-2-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  05/31/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Warren, Mark
  Court Room 1                 279-5-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  05/31/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Young, Mandee
  Court Room 1                 666-11-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  05/31/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Saxton, Dennis
  Court Room 1                 775-12-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  05/31/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Godfrey, Zachary
  Court Room 1                 28-1-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/13/2018 at 11:15 AM       State vs. Vantour, Justin Lee
  Court Room 1                 539-11-16 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Status Conference

  06/13/2018 at 11:15 AM       State vs. Vantour, Justin Lee
  Court Room 1                 568-11-16 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Status Conference

  06/13/2018 at 11:15 AM       State vs. Vantour, Justin Lee
  Court Room 1                 606-12-16 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Status Conference

  06/13/2018 at 11:30 AM       Calendar Call
  Court Room 1                 Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               State vs.
                                 Hennig, Keith/93-2-18 Oscr
                                 Dopp, Travis/132-3-18 Oscr

  06/13/2018 at 11:30 AM       State vs. Willis, Clyde
  Court Room 1                 310-6-16 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Status Conference

  06/13/2018 at 11:30 AM       State vs. Hennig, Keith
  Court Room 1                 249-5-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Status Conference

  06/13/2018 at 11:30 AM       State vs. Willis, Clyde
  Court Room 1                 286-5-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Status Conference

  06/13/2018 at 11:45 AM       Calendar Call
  Court Room 1                 Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               State vs.
                                 Watson, Jason/641-11-17 Oscr
                                 Bagley, Emily/118-3-18 Oscr
                                 Benjamin, Tyler/144-3-18 Oscr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/10/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Surdam, Isaiah
  Court Room 1                 90-2-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/10/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Arnold, John Steven
  Court Room 1                 424-8-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/10/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Gile, Jeffrey
  Court Room 1                 427-8-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/10/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Wilson, Everett
  Court Room 1                 450-8-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/10/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Ferland, Timothy
  Court Room 1                 479-8-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/10/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. West, Emily Louise
  Court Room 1                 587-10-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/10/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Pavelchak, Brandon
  Court Room 1                 621-11-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/10/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Pavelchak, Brandon
  Court Room 1                 622-11-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/10/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Coull, Donald
  Court Room 1                 745-12-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/10/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Moore, Kim
  Court Room 1                 30-1-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/10/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. McCullough aka Morrison, Hezekiah
  Court Room 1                 59-2-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/10/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Davis, Dana
  Court Room 1                 111-3-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/12/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Surdam, Isaiah
  Court Room 1                 90-2-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  07/12/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Arnold, John Steven
  Court Room 1                 424-8-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  07/12/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Gile, Jeffrey
  Court Room 1                 427-8-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  07/12/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Wilson, Everett
  Court Room 1                 450-8-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  07/12/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Ferland, Timothy
  Court Room 1                 479-8-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  07/12/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. West, Emily Louise
  Court Room 1                 587-10-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  07/12/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Pavelchak, Brandon
  Court Room 1                 621-11-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  07/12/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Pavelchak, Brandon
  Court Room 1                 622-11-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  07/12/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Coull, Donald
  Court Room 1                 745-12-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  07/12/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Moore, Kim
  Court Room 1                 30-1-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  07/12/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. McCullough aka Morrison, Hezekiah
  Court Room 1                 59-2-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  07/12/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Davis, Dana
  Court Room 1                 111-3-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/17/2018 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Magoon, Dennison
  Court Room 1                 214-4-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Sentencing Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/07/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Durocher, Austin
  Court Room 1                 118-2-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/09/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Durocher, Austin
  Court Room 1                 118-2-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Randy Joe Miller II

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Environmental Division
  at Costello Courthouse
  04/30/2018 at 10:00 AM       ANR v Thomas
                               29-3-18 Vtec/ANR/NRB enforcement
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas G. Walsh
                               Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Environmental Division
  06/06/2018 at 09:00 AM       Snyder NOV
                               141-11-15 Vtec/Municipal De Novo Appeal
                               Judicial Officer: Environmental Division Case Manager
                               Pre-trial Telephone Conference

  06/06/2018 at 09:00 AM       ANR v Snyder
                               117-9-16 Vtec/ANR/NRB enforcement
                               Judicial Officer: Environmental Division Case Manager
                               Pre-trial Telephone Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Environmental Division
  at Addison Civil Division
  06/18/2018 at 09:00 AM       Snyder NOV
                               141-11-15 Vtec/Municipal De Novo Appeal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas S. Durkin
                               Merits hearing

  06/18/2018 at 09:00 AM       ANR v Snyder
                               117-9-16 Vtec/ANR/NRB enforcement
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas S. Durkin
                               Merits hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Environmental Division
  at Addison Civil Division
  06/19/2018 at 09:00 AM       Snyder NOV
                               141-11-15 Vtec/Municipal De Novo Appeal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas S. Durkin
                               Merits hearing

  06/19/2018 at 09:00 AM       ANR v Snyder
                               117-9-16 Vtec/ANR/NRB enforcement
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas S. Durkin
                               Merits hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Environmental Division
  at Addison Civil Division
  06/20/2018 at 09:00 AM       Snyder NOV
                               141-11-15 Vtec/Municipal De Novo Appeal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas S. Durkin
                               Merits hearing

  06/20/2018 at 09:00 AM       ANR v Snyder
                               117-9-16 Vtec/ANR/NRB enforcement
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas S. Durkin
                               Merits hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Sarah R. Miller

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  04/24/2018 at 08:30 AM       Hurley vs. Kaltz
  Case Manager Conference Room 50-2-18 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Case Manager
                               Case Managers conference call

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  04/30/2018 at 08:30 AM       Relief From Abuse Hearing
  First Floor Family Courtroom Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               64-3-18 Wnfa

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/01/2018 at 02:30 PM       Badillo-Orta vs. Badillo-Orta
  Case Manager Conference Room 8-1-18 Oedm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Case Manager Samantha Spinella
                               Case Manager Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/08/2018 at 09:00 AM       Maclay vs. Maclay
  Court Room 3                 8-1-18 Ledm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Lynn Lewis, Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/05/2018 at 01:00 PM       Towle vs. Mitofsky
  Case Manager Conference Room 5-1-18 Oedm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Case Manager Samantha Spinella
                               Case Manager Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/18/2018 at 02:00 PM       Begagayev vs. Caldwell
  First Floor Family Courtroom 415-12-15 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


William B. Miller Jr.

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Addison
  Civil Division
  ==============
  06/14/2018 at 08:30 AM       Spence et al vs. Connor Homes, LLC et al
  Court Room 1                 19-2-17 Ancv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Darren R. Misenko

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  05/07/2018 at 11:00 AM       Construction Drilling, Inc vs. Engineers Construct
  Court Room 2                 1029-10-15 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Craig Miskovich

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  04/24/2018 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Sughrue, John
  Court Room 1                 1314-11-14 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Renee L. Mobbs

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Windsor
  Civil Division
  ==============
  04/20/2018 at 01:30 PM       Green tree Service, LLC v Braider et al
  Court Room 1                 4-1-11 Wrcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert P. Gerety Jr.
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Civil Division
  ==============
  04/30/2018 at 11:00 AM       Vermont State Employees CU vs. Collins et al
  Court Room 1                 120-9-16 Oecv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  05/22/2018 at 09:30 AM       Vermont State Employees Credit vs. Menosky et al
  Court Room 2                 707-8-16 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  06/11/2018 at 08:30 AM       Burlington Health & Rehab Center vs. Nyce et al
  Court Room 2                 652-6-14 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Christopher C. Moll

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Addison
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  04/23/2018 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Sears, Jamel
  Court Room 1                 65-2-17 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Bail Forfeiture Hearing

  04/23/2018 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Desjadon, Jake F.
  Court Room 1                 117-3-17 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Sentencing Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  04/30/2018 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Gauthier, David A.
  Terry Trono Courtroom        432-4-17 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/01/2018 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Sird, Melissa
  Court Room 1                 98-2-17 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Pre Trial Conference

  05/01/2018 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Sird, Melissa
  Court Room 1                 93-2-17 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Status Conference

  05/01/2018 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Sird, Melissa
  Court Room 1                 363-8-17 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Status Conference

Washington
  05/01/2018 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Gauthier, David A.
  Terry Trono Courtroom        432-4-17 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Pre Trial Conference

  05/01/2018 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Gauthier, David A.
  Terry Trono Courtroom        635-6-17 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Status Conference

  05/01/2018 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Gauthier, David A.
  Terry Trono Courtroom        833-8-17 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Status Conference

  05/01/2018 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Gauthier, David A.
  Terry Trono Courtroom        874-8-17 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Status Conference

  05/01/2018 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Gauthier, David A.
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1056-10-17 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/02/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Sird, Melissa
  Court Room 1                 98-2-17 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Jury Drawing

Washington
  05/02/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Gauthier, David A.
  Terry Trono Courtroom        432-4-17 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Jury Drawing

  05/02/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Gauthier, David A.
  Terry Trono Courtroom        635-6-17 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Status Conference

  05/02/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Gauthier, David A.
  Terry Trono Courtroom        833-8-17 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Status Conference

  05/02/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Gauthier, David A.
  Terry Trono Courtroom        874-8-17 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Status Conference

  05/02/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Gauthier, David A.
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1056-10-17 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/04/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Senna, Zachary P.
  District Courtroom 2B        4009-11-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Jury Draw Status Conference

  05/04/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Senna, Zachary P.
  District Courtroom 2B        4324-12-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Status Conference

  05/04/2018 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Jones, Marvin
  District Courtroom 2B        3618-10-15 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Status Conference

  05/04/2018 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Jones, Marvin
  District Courtroom 2B        3335-9-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Status Conference

  05/04/2018 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Jones, Marvin
  District Courtroom 2B        4358-12-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Status Conference

  05/04/2018 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Jones, Marvin
  District Courtroom 2B        477-2-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Status Conference

  05/04/2018 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Jones, Marvin
  District Courtroom 2B        602-2-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/07/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Senna, Zachary P.
  District Courtroom 3A        4009-11-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Jury Drawing

  05/07/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Senna, Zachary P.
  District Courtroom 3A        4324-12-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Status Conference

Windham
  05/07/2018 at 11:30 AM       State vs. Trombley, Nikolaus
  Court Room 1                 613-6-16 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/11/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Colon, Adam
  Court Room 1                 26-1-18 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Pre Trial Conference

  05/11/2018 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Lenois, Jonathan
  Court Room 1                 310-4-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Pre Trial Conference

  05/11/2018 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Brightly, Degu Dellan
  Court Room 1                 120-2-16 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/14/2018 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Jackson, Derek
  Court Room 1                 347-8-17 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Grand Isle
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/17/2018 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Lewis, Jody J.
  Court Room 1                 102-12-17 Gicr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/24/2018 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Batorski, Christopher
  Terry Trono Courtroom        20-2-18 Wncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

  05/24/2018 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Batorski, Christopher
  Terry Trono Courtroom        199-2-18 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/04/2018 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Fitzgerald, Erica
  Court Room 1                 513-12-17 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Status Conference

  06/04/2018 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Fitzgerald, Erica
  Court Room 1                 523-12-17 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Status Conference

  06/04/2018 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Kennedy, Mark Kevin
  Court Room 1                 381-7-14 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Change of plea

  06/04/2018 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Kennedy, Mark Kevin
  Court Room 1                 551-10-14 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Change of plea

  06/04/2018 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Kennedy, Mark Kevin
  Court Room 1                 313-7-15 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Change of plea

  06/04/2018 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Hardy, Joshua
  Court Room 1                 94-3-18 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/15/2018 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Watkins, Riley
  District Courtroom 2B        3339-9-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Status Conference

  06/15/2018 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Watkins, Riley
  District Courtroom 2B        3855-11-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/18/2018 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Dukette, Jason Harold
  Court Room 1                 351-9-16 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Sentencing Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/26/2018 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Fredericks, Garrick
  Court Room 2                 1228-9-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Motion Hearing

  06/26/2018 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Fredericks, Garrick
  Court Room 2                 124-9-17 Rdcs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/01/2018 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Scott, Austin Forest
  Court Room 1                 1251-12-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/01/2018 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Scott, Austin Forest
  Court Room 1                 1264-12-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/04/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Scott, Austin Forest
  Court Room 1                 1251-12-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Jury Drawing

  10/04/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Scott, Austin Forest
  Court Room 1                 1264-12-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/07/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Mann, Steven
  Court Room 1                 46-1-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/10/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Mann, Steven
  Court Room 1                 46-1-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Steven J. Monde

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  04/24/2018 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Kittredge, Jeffrey
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1211-11-17 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/01/2018 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Ferrin, Shannon
  Court Room 1                 1076-10-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/03/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Ferrin, Shannon
  Court Room 1                 1076-10-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/01/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Roy (Gebo), Melissa A.
  Court Room 1                 518-5-17 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/12/2018 at 08:15 AM       State vs. Roy (Gebo), Melissa A.
  Court Room 1                 518-5-17 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Jury Drawing

Washington
  06/12/2018 at 09:15 AM       State vs. Harness, Mitchell
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1272-11-17 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Status Conference

Windsor
  06/12/2018 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Tice, Jodi
  Court Room 1                 1074-10-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/14/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Tice, Jodi
  Court Room 1                 1074-10-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/27/2018 at 10:00 AM       Attorney General vs. Sanborn III, Donald
  Court Room 1                 118-1-08 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/07/2018 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Martinez, Renee
  Court Room 1                 1075-10-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/09/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Martinez, Renee
  Court Room 1                 1075-10-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/29/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Logan, Mark Edward
  Court Room 2                 875-7-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  08/29/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Logan, Mark Edward
  Court Room 2                 876-7-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/05/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Logan, Mark Edward
  Court Room 2                 875-7-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  09/05/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Logan, Mark Edward
  Court Room 2                 876-7-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Michael D. Monte

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Washington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  04/23/2018 at 11:30 AM       Preston vs. Fisk et al
  Court Room 1                 137-3-18 Wncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  04/26/2018 at 09:30 AM       Sicely et al vs. McBride et al
  Court Room 1                 692-12-17 Wncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Court Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  05/07/2018 at 10:30 AM       Thomas et al vs. Manning
  Court Room 1                 210-4-18 Wncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  05/22/2018 at 09:30 AM       Gagnon et al vs. Deering
  Court Room 1                 546-9-17 Wncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Court Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Christopher Montgomery

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  04/24/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Orzech, David G.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      560-7-15 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  04/25/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Orzech, David G.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      560-7-15 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  04/26/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Orzech, David G.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      560-7-15 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/01/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Dunican, Jacob
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      336-4-16 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  05/01/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Kogut, Jamie
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1092-12-16 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  05/01/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Dunican, Jacob
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      928-10-17 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/04/2018 at 01:30 PM       Calendar Call
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               State vs.
                                 Finnegan, Michael/1001-10-17 Bncr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/08/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Kogut, Jamie
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1092-12-16 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Back Jury Trial

Orleans
  05/08/2018 at 09:00 AM       Arraignment
  Court Room 1                 Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               State vs.
                                 Eurbin, Travis J./305-6-16 Oscr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/09/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Kogut, Jamie
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1092-12-16 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Back Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/16/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Pacheco, Ruben R.
  Court Room 2                 1415-12-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/22/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Dunican, Jacob
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      336-4-16 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/23/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Dunican, Jacob
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      336-4-16 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/24/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Dunican, Jacob
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      336-4-16 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/29/2018 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Burdick, Frank E.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      145-2-16 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Settlement Conference

  05/29/2018 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Burdick, Frank E.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      425-5-16 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Status Conference

  05/29/2018 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Burdick, Frank E.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      68-1-17 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Status Conference

  05/29/2018 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Hagler, Colbert Jr.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      308-4-17 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/01/2018 at 01:30 PM       Calendar Call
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               State vs.
                                 Adams, Eugene H./2-1-17 Bncr
                                 Ivanov, Ivo/339-4-18 Bncr

  06/01/2018 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Kuzawski, Joshua J.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      492-6-17 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Pre Trial Conference

  06/01/2018 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Kuzawski, Joshua J.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      598-7-17 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Pre Trial Conference

  06/01/2018 at 01:30 PM       State vs. James, Christian
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      981-10-17 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Pre Trial Conference

  06/01/2018 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Kuzawski, Joshua James
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      947-10-17 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Status Conference

  06/01/2018 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Kuzawski, Joshua J.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      87-2-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/12/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Boulet, Dylan
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      238-3-17 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  06/12/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Boulet, Dylan
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      295-3-17 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/14/2018 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      36-2-18 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/14/2018 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      49-3-18 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/15/2018 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Parker, Kevin
  Court Room 1                 1274-12-16 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/22/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Collise, David
  Court Room 2                 1508-11-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Andrew H. Montroll

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Lamoille
  Civil Division
  ==============
  04/23/2018 at 09:15 AM       HSBC Bank USA, N.A., as Trustee vs. Klein et al
  Court Room 2                 132-8-16 Lecv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  05/22/2018 at 10:30 AM       U.S. Bank National Assoc. vs. Smith et al
  Court Room 2                 595-6-17 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Civil Division
  ==============
  05/30/2018 at 09:00 AM       Nationstar Mortgage LLC vs. Montroll et al
  Superior Courtroom 1         477-9-17 Rdcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Christopher S. Moore

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Windsor
  Civil Division
  ==============
  04/25/2018 at 01:00 PM       Dodier vs. Robinson et al
  Court Room 1                 119-3-18 Wrcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert P. Gerety Jr.
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Civil Division
  ==============
  05/07/2018 at 10:00 AM       Warner Center Holdings LLC vs. Wheeler
  Court Room 4                 112-4-18 Wmcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Adam R. Mordecai

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Windham
  Civil Division
  ==============
  04/30/2018 at 10:00 AM       Reinhart Food Service, LLC vs. Hermitage Inn Real
  Court Room 4                 398-11-17 Wmcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Civil Division
  ==============
  05/04/2018 at 02:45 PM       Creative Office Interiors, Inc. vs. Wallgoldfinger
  Court Room 1                 44-4-18 Oecv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  05/09/2018 at 10:30 AM       Reinhart Foodservice vs. Hidden County Restaurant
  Court Room 2                 813-9-17 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Eric J. Morgan

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Washington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  05/21/2018 at 02:00 PM       State of Vermont vs. Atlantic Richfield Company et
  Court Room 1                 340-6-14 Wncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Oral Argument

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Civil Division
  ==============
  06/14/2018 at 09:00 AM       Forbes et al vs. Boutin
  Court Room 1                 80-6-17 Ancv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Wendy Morgan

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Addison
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  04/23/2018 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Zizis, Mark F.
  Court Room 1                 91-2-17 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Daphne Moritz

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Windsor
  Civil Division
  ==============
  04/23/2018 at 03:30 PM       Lamson vs. Lamson
  Court Room 1                 602-10-14 Wrcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert P. Gerety Jr.
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Ira N. Morris

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  04/23/2018 at 03:45 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 7-4-18 Frmh/Mental Health
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Mental Health Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  04/25/2018 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 27-3-18 Rdmh/Mental Health
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Mental Health Hearing

  04/25/2018 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 35-4-18 Rdmh/Mental Health
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Mental Health Hearing

Washington
  04/25/2018 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Terry Trono Courtroom        36-3-18 Wnmh/Mental Health
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Mental Health Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  04/26/2018 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Terry Trono Courtroom        27-2-18 Wnmh/Mental Health
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Mental Health Hearing

  04/26/2018 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Terry Trono Courtroom        183-11-17 Wnmh/Mental Health
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Mental Health Hearing

  04/26/2018 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Terry Trono Courtroom        9-1-18 Wnmh/Mental Health
                               Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               Mental Health Hearing

  04/26/2018 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Terry Trono Courtroom        37-3-18 Wnmh/Mental Health
                               Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               Mental Health Hearing

  04/26/2018 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Terry Trono Courtroom        44-4-18 Wnmh/Mental Health
                               Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               Mental Health Hearing

  04/26/2018 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Terry Trono Courtroom        45-4-18 Wnmh/Mental Health
                               Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               Mental Health Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  04/30/2018 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Adoue, Novella
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      800-8-17 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/01/2018 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Gearhart, Larry
  Court Room 1                 554-5-17 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Motion Hearing

  05/01/2018 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Gearhart, Larry
  Court Room 1                 654-6-17 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/03/2018 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 29-3-18 Rdmh/Mental Health
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Mental Health Hearing

Washington
  05/03/2018 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Terry Trono Courtroom        48-4-18 Wnmh/Mental Health
                               Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               Mental Health Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/04/2018 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 10-1-18 Rdmh/Mental Health
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Mental Health Hearing

  05/04/2018 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 2-1-18 Rdmh/Mental Health
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Mental Health Hearing

  05/04/2018 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 26-3-18 Rdmh/Mental Health
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Mental Health Hearing

  05/04/2018 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 34-3-18 Rdmh/Mental Health
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Mental Health Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/08/2018 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Evon, Anthony B.
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      812-9-17 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Hospitalization Hearing

  05/08/2018 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Evon, Anthony B.
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      882-9-17 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Hospitalization Hearing

  05/08/2018 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Evon, Anthony B.
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      961-10-17 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Hospitalization Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/09/2018 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Terry Trono Courtroom        24-2-17 Wnmh/Mental Health
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Mental Health Hearing

  05/09/2018 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Terry Trono Courtroom        38-3-17 Wnmh/Mental Health
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Mental Health Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/10/2018 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Out                          17-2-18 Wnmh/Mental Health
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Mental Health Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/18/2018 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 169-11-17 Rdmh/Mental Health
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Mental Health Hearing

  05/18/2018 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 29-3-18 Rdmh/Mental Health
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Mental Health Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/24/2018 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 8-1-18 Rdmh/Mental Health
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Mental Health Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/25/2018 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 143-9-17 Rdmh/Mental Health
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Mental Health Hearing

  05/25/2018 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 39-4-18 Rdmh/Mental Health
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Mental Health Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/15/2018 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 3                 5-1-18 Rdmh/Mental Health
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Mental Health Hearing

  06/15/2018 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 3                 18-2-18 Rdmh/Mental Health
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Mental Health Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/22/2018 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 3                 174-12-17 Rdmh/Mental Health
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Mental Health Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/20/2018 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 118-7-17 Rdmh/Mental Health
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Mental Health Hearing

  07/20/2018 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 112-7-17 Rdmh/Mental Health
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Mental Health Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Jason P. Morrissey

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Bennington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  04/30/2018 at 09:30 AM       Patel Investments, Inc. vs. Morse
  Superior Courtroom 1         93-3-18 Bncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Amanda F. Mowle

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  04/23/2018 at 08:30 AM       OCS/Bonilla vs. Felion
  Court Room 3                 335-8-15 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Status Conference

  04/23/2018 at 09:00 AM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 1                 447-10-13 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Domestic Hearing

  04/23/2018 at 09:00 AM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 1                 399-10-14 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Domestic Hearing

  04/23/2018 at 10:00 AM       Cook vs. Andrus
  Court Room 3                 220-6-15 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Motion Hearing

  04/23/2018 at 10:00 AM       Evans vs. Evans
  Court Room 1                 256-6-02 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  04/23/2018 at 10:30 AM       Rock vs. Rock
  Court Room 1                 479-10-12 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  04/23/2018 at 11:00 AM       Campbell vs. Brooks
  Court Room 1                 240-5-13 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  04/23/2018 at 11:30 AM       OCS/Huizenga v. Burnett & Burnett
  Court Room 1                 75-3-18 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Magistrate Motion Hearing

  04/23/2018 at 01:00 PM       Scribner vs. Scribner
  Court Room 1                 436-11-14 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Hearing to modify child support

  04/23/2018 at 02:00 PM       OCS/White vs. Euber
  Court Room 1                 200-5-14 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Hearing to modify child support

  04/23/2018 at 03:00 PM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 1                 397-9-13 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Domestic Hearing

  04/23/2018 at 03:30 PM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 1                 441-12-16 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Domestic Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  04/24/2018 at 08:30 AM       Hilder vs. Hilder
  Court Room 1                 230-5-11 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  04/24/2018 at 09:00 AM       OCS/Jackson vs. Roucoulet
  Court Room 2                 444-11-15 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Jennifer Brooks, Case Manager -
                               Case Manager Conference

  04/24/2018 at 09:00 AM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 1                 63-1-09 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Domestic Hearing

  04/24/2018 at 09:30 AM       Jefferson Evans vs. Hooker
  Court Room 1                 271-7-17 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Hearing to establish child support

  04/24/2018 at 10:00 AM       OCS/Shackett v. Mailhiot
  Court Room 2                 426-12-17 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Jennifer Brooks, Case Manager -
                               Case Manager Conference

  04/24/2018 at 10:30 AM       Harrison vs. Pallutto
  Court Room 1                 267-5-12 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Hearing to Review Child Support Order

  04/24/2018 at 11:00 AM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 1                 471-11-14 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Domestic Hearing

  04/24/2018 at 01:00 PM       OCS/Derepentigny vs. Derepentigny
  Court Room 1                 60-2-17 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Hearing to modify child support

  04/24/2018 at 02:00 PM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 1                 190-4-10 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Domestic Hearing

  04/24/2018 at 02:00 PM       OCS/Thompson v. Reed
  Court Room 1                 231-6-17 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Hearing to establish child support

  04/24/2018 at 02:00 PM       Thompson vs. Reed
  Court Room 1                 447-11-14 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Hearing to modify child support

Bennington
  04/24/2018 at 02:45 PM       Keyes vs. Pratt
  Case Manager Conference Room 48-3-17 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Victoria Thorpe, Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

Rutland
  04/24/2018 at 03:00 PM       Greene vs. Greene
  Court Room 1                 372-9-05 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Hearing to modify child support

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  04/25/2018 at 09:00 AM       Crawford vs. Crawford
  Courtroom 2 - 2nd Floor      13-1-18 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Joseph M. Lorman
                               Hearing to establish child support

  04/25/2018 at 09:00 AM       Crawford vs. Morse
  Courtroom 2 - 2nd Floor      14-1-18 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Joseph M. Lorman
                               Hearing to establish child support

  04/25/2018 at 10:30 AM       Perry vs. Matteson
  Case Manager Conference Room 276-11-17 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Victoria Thorpe, Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

  04/25/2018 at 10:30 AM       Kuzawski vs. Gregory
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      180-8-17 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Hrg. to Establish Parental Rights and Re

  04/25/2018 at 11:00 AM       Acevedo vs. Fuhlbrigge
  Courtroom 2 - 2nd Floor      242-10-17 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Joseph M. Lorman
                               Hearing to establish child support

  04/25/2018 at 11:30 AM       McPhail vs. Seagren
  Case Manager Conference Room 202-8-17 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Victoria Thorpe, Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

  04/25/2018 at 11:30 AM       Bean vs. Gaudette
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      194-9-16 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Motion Hearing

  04/25/2018 at 01:00 PM       Goodrich vs. Hall
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      276-11-07 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Contempt Hearing

  04/25/2018 at 01:00 PM       Mapakane vs. Lawrence
  Courtroom 2 - 2nd Floor      213-9-17 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Joseph M. Lorman
                               Hearing to establish child support

  04/25/2018 at 02:00 PM       Brown-Coleman vs. Rivers
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      60-3-17 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Motion Hearing

  04/25/2018 at 02:00 PM       Hamilton vs. Becker
  Courtroom 2 - 2nd Floor      47-3-17 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Joseph M. Lorman
                               Hearing to establish child support

  04/25/2018 at 03:30 PM       Julius vs. George
  Case Manager Conference Room 298-12-07 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Victoria Thorpe, Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

  04/25/2018 at 03:30 PM       Office of Child Support vs. Downs et al
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      266-11-17 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Motion Hearing

  04/25/2018 at 04:00 PM       Pinsonneault vs. McCray
  Courtroom 2 - 2nd Floor      240-11-16 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Joseph M. Lorman
                               Hearing to Review Child Support Order

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  04/26/2018 at 09:00 AM       Confidential Case
  Case Manager Conference Room 162-5-13 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Victoria Thorpe, Case Manager
                               Domestic Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  04/30/2018 at 08:30 AM       OCS/Brooker v. Bradt
  Court Room 1                 3-1-18 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  04/30/2018 at 09:00 AM       Housman vs. Paulus
  Court Room 2                 86-3-18 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Jennifer Brooks, Case Manager -
                               Case Manager Conference

  04/30/2018 at 09:00 AM       Bouzianis vs. Bouzianis
  Court Room 1                 41-2-16 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Hearing to modify child support

  04/30/2018 at 10:00 AM       Rabtoy vs. Grimes
  Court Room 2                 224-6-17 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Jennifer Brooks, Case Manager -
                               Case Manager Conference

  04/30/2018 at 10:00 AM       OCS/Potter vs. Smith
  Court Room 1                 94-3-15 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Hearing to establish child support

  04/30/2018 at 10:00 AM       OCS vs. Kyleigh Potter & James Smith
  Court Room 1                 384-11-17 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Hearing to establish child support

  04/30/2018 at 11:00 AM       OCS/Thieme v. Foley
  Court Room 2                 387-9-07 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Jennifer Brooks, Case Manager -
                               Case Manager Conference

  04/30/2018 at 11:00 AM       OCS/Roberts v. Murphy
  Court Room 1                 2-1-18 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Hearing to establish child support

  04/30/2018 at 01:00 PM       Fields vs. Fields
  Court Room 1                 332-9-14 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Hearing to modify child support

  04/30/2018 at 02:00 PM       Jones vs. Blanchard
  Court Room 1                 194-5-05 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  04/30/2018 at 02:30 PM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 1                 368-9-08 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Domestic Hearing

  04/30/2018 at 03:00 PM       OCS/Barker vs. Babcock
  Court Room 1                 44-1-14 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Magistrate Motion Hearing

  04/30/2018 at 03:30 PM       Holcomb vs. Martin
  Court Room 1                 390-10-14 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/01/2018 at 10:00 AM       Mears vs. Lake
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      70-3-14 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Motion Hearing

Rutland
  05/01/2018 at 01:00 PM       Petrilak vs. Gould
  Court Room 2                 44-1-18 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Jennifer Brooks, Case Manager -
                               Case Manager Conference

  05/01/2018 at 01:30 PM       Sumner vs. LaFave
  Court Room 3                 13-1-18 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Motion Hearing

Bennington
  05/01/2018 at 02:00 PM       Barber vs. Oliver
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      103-4-17 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Motion Hearing

Rutland
  05/01/2018 at 02:00 PM       Lindhardt vs. Lindhardt
  Court Room 2                 291-7-04 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Jennifer Brooks, Case Manager -
                               Case Manager Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/02/2018 at 08:30 AM       Bowen vs. Mears
  Case Manager Conference Room 287-12-17 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Victoria Thorpe, Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

  05/02/2018 at 09:00 AM       Kimball vs. Bell
  Courtroom 2 - 2nd Floor      233-8-06 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Joseph M. Lorman
                               Hearing to modify child support

  05/02/2018 at 09:30 AM       Campbell vs. Jaenecke
  Case Manager Conference Room 270-11-17 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Victoria Thorpe, Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

  05/02/2018 at 10:00 AM       Sprague vs. Kuzawski
  Courtroom 2 - 2nd Floor      331-11-12 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Joseph M. Lorman
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  05/02/2018 at 10:30 AM       Barr vs. Gibbs
  Case Manager Conference Room 33-2-16 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Victoria Thorpe, Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

  05/02/2018 at 10:30 AM       Santiago vs. Gervais
  Courtroom 2 - 2nd Floor      158-6-05 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Joseph M. Lorman
                               Hearing to Review Child Support Order

  05/02/2018 at 11:00 AM       Maynard vs. Maynard
  Courtroom 2 - 2nd Floor      275-10-14 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Joseph M. Lorman
                               Hearing to modify child support

  05/02/2018 at 11:30 AM       Office of Child Support vs. Gardner et al
  Case Manager Conference Room 38-2-18 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Victoria Thorpe, Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

  05/02/2018 at 01:00 PM       Office of Child Support vs. Wills et al
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      37-2-18 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Motion Hearing

  05/02/2018 at 01:00 PM       Pinsonneault vs. Ruiz
  Courtroom 2 - 2nd Floor      42-3-17 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Joseph M. Lorman
                               Hearing to Review Child Support Order

  05/02/2018 at 01:30 PM       Parker vs. Morse
  Courtroom 2 - 2nd Floor      299-10-08 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Joseph M. Lorman
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  05/02/2018 at 02:00 PM       Condon vs. Millington
  Courtroom 2 - 2nd Floor      291-10-08 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Joseph M. Lorman
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  05/02/2018 at 02:30 PM       Morin vs. Burdick
  Case Manager Conference Room 289-12-17 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Victoria Thorpe, Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

  05/02/2018 at 02:30 PM       Berres vs. Berres
  Courtroom 2 - 2nd Floor      62-3-11 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Joseph M. Lorman
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  05/02/2018 at 03:00 PM       Confidential Case
  Courtroom 2 - 2nd Floor      121-5-08 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Joseph M. Lorman
                               Domestic Hearing

  05/02/2018 at 03:30 PM       Hoyt-Rabideau vs. Rabideau
  Case Manager Conference Room 277-10-15 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Victoria Thorpe, Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

  05/02/2018 at 03:30 PM       Mattison vs. Barber
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      267-11-17 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Motion Hearing

  05/02/2018 at 03:30 PM       Hoyt vs. Main
  Courtroom 2 - 2nd Floor      258-11-16 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Joseph M. Lorman
                               Hearing to Review Child Support Order

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/03/2018 at 09:00 AM       Levier vs. O'Dell
  Case Manager Conference Room 82-4-18 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Victoria Thorpe, Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

  05/03/2018 at 10:45 AM       Anderson vs. Brazeau
  Case Manager Conference Room 83-4-18 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Victoria Thorpe, Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

  05/03/2018 at 01:00 PM       Scott vs. Dudley, Jr.
  Case Manager Conference Room 81-4-18 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Victoria Thorpe, Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

  05/03/2018 at 02:45 PM       Fischer vs. Levy
  Case Manager Conference Room 80-4-18 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Victoria Thorpe, Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/04/2018 at 08:30 AM       Mentiply vs. Mentiply
  Case Manager Conference Room 186-8-17 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Victoria Thorpe, Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/07/2018 at 08:30 AM       OCS/Catherine Boyd vs. Elliott Avery
  Court Room 1                 31-1-09 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Hearing to enforce child support

  05/07/2018 at 09:00 AM       Seely vs. Seely
  Court Room 1                 214-6-07 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  05/07/2018 at 09:30 AM       Griffin vs. VanEps
  Court Room 1                 105-3-92 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Contempt Hearing

  05/07/2018 at 10:00 AM       OCS vs. Carmen/Jones
  Court Room 1                 312-8-14 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  05/07/2018 at 10:30 AM       OCS/Brown vs. Colford
  Court Room 1                 359-9-04 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  05/07/2018 at 11:00 AM       OCS/Lussier vs. Brooks
  Court Room 1                 329-6-99 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  05/07/2018 at 11:30 AM       OCS/Peterson vs Cormier
  Court Room 1                 417-8-12 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  05/07/2018 at 01:00 PM       OCS/Durand vs. Clark
  Court Room 2                 42-1-18 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Jennifer Brooks, Case Manager -
                               Case Manager Conference

  05/07/2018 at 01:30 PM       Shackett vs. Mailhiot
  Court Room 1                 64-2-17 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Hearing to Review Child Support Order

  05/07/2018 at 02:00 PM       OCS/Barker vs. Edwards
  Court Room 2                 424-12-17 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Jennifer Brooks, Case Manager -
                               Case Manager Conference

  05/07/2018 at 02:00 PM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 1                 260-7-17 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Domestic Hearing

  05/07/2018 at 02:30 PM       OCS/Hall v. Sperry
  Court Room 1                 120-3-17 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Contempt Hearing

  05/07/2018 at 03:00 PM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 2                 260-7-17 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Jennifer Brooks, Case Manager -
                               Domestic Hearing

  05/07/2018 at 03:00 PM       OCS vs. Sheldrick & Crawford
  Court Room 1                 520-11-01 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  05/07/2018 at 03:30 PM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 1                 397-10-14 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Domestic Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/08/2018 at 08:30 AM       Stone vs. Jennings
  Court Room 3                 423-12-17 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Motion Hearing

  05/08/2018 at 08:30 AM       Fernandez-Donahue vs. Donahue
  Court Room 1                 196-5-14 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Hearing to modify child support

Bennington
  05/08/2018 at 09:00 AM       Mears vs. Mears
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      41-2-18 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Status Conference

Rutland
  05/08/2018 at 09:00 AM       OCS/Aines vs. Lulek
  Court Room 2                 375-9-05 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Jennifer Brooks, Case Manager -
                               Case Manager Conference

  05/08/2018 at 09:30 AM       OCS/Hall vs. Ferguson
  Court Room 1                 474-8-99 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Hearing to Review Child Support Order

  05/08/2018 at 10:00 AM       Majka vs. Majka
  Court Room 2                 95-3-11 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Jennifer Brooks, Case Manager -
                               Case Manager Conference

  05/08/2018 at 10:00 AM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 1                 536-11-12 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Domestic Hearing

Bennington
  05/08/2018 at 10:45 AM       Kleinhans vs. Morse
  Case Manager Conference Room 76-3-18 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Victoria Thorpe, Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

Rutland
  05/08/2018 at 11:00 AM       OCS/Stearns vs. Clark
  Court Room 2                 539-11-06 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Jennifer Brooks, Case Manager -
                               Case Manager Conference

  05/08/2018 at 11:00 AM       Zarfati vs. Eirmann
  Court Room 1                 161-4-11 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Hearing to modify child support

  05/08/2018 at 01:00 PM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 3                 108-3-17 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Domestic Hearing

  05/08/2018 at 01:00 PM       OCS vs. Matthew Stoddard & Eboni Dickson
  Court Room 3                 381-11-17 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Status Conference

  05/08/2018 at 01:00 PM       OCS/Brouillard v. Hier
  Court Room 3                 38-1-18 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Status Conference

  05/08/2018 at 01:00 PM       Wanamaker vs. Brown
  Court Room 1                 287-8-17 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Hearing to establish child support

  05/08/2018 at 01:30 PM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 3                 190-4-10 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Domestic Hearing

  05/08/2018 at 01:30 PM       Thompson vs. Reed
  Court Room 3                 447-11-14 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Motion Hearing

  05/08/2018 at 01:30 PM       OCS/Thompson v. Reed
  Court Room 3                 231-6-17 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Motion Hearing

  05/08/2018 at 02:00 PM       Baird vs. Miller
  Court Room 1                 67-2-17 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Hearing to modify child support

  05/08/2018 at 03:00 PM       Mistkowski vs. O'Classen
  Court Room 1                 251-7-17 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Hearing to establish child support

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/09/2018 at 08:30 AM       Darcy vs. Hammond
  Case Manager Conference Room 161-7-17 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Victoria Thorpe, Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

  05/09/2018 at 09:00 AM       Osgood vs. Wielt
  Courtroom 2 - 2nd Floor      157-7-11 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Magistrate Joseph Lorman
                               Hearing to Review Child Support Order

Rutland
  05/09/2018 at 09:00 AM       Shull vs. Shull
  Court Room 3                 166-4-11 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Motion Hearing

Bennington
  05/09/2018 at 09:30 AM       Rusk vs. Chionchio
  Case Manager Conference Room 236-7-13 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Victoria Thorpe, Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

  05/09/2018 at 09:30 AM       Mitchell vs. Mitchell
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      16-1-14 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Motion Hearing

  05/09/2018 at 09:30 AM       Office of Child Support vs. Clark et al
  Courtroom 2 - 2nd Floor      87-4-12 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Magistrate Joseph Lorman
                               Hearing to Review Child Support Order

  05/09/2018 at 10:00 AM       Gaudette vs. Florio
  Courtroom 2 - 2nd Floor      240-8-00 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Magistrate Joseph Lorman
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  05/09/2018 at 10:30 AM       Clark vs. Simmons
  Case Manager Conference Room 190-9-16 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Victoria Thorpe, Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

  05/09/2018 at 11:00 AM       Caron vs. Barber
  Courtroom 2 - 2nd Floor      74-3-03 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Magistrate Joseph Lorman
                               Hearing to modify child support

  05/09/2018 at 11:00 AM       Caron vs. Barber
  Courtroom 2 - 2nd Floor      74-3-03 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Magistrate Joseph Lorman
                               Magistrate Motion Hearing

  05/09/2018 at 11:00 AM       Caron vs. Barber
  Courtroom 2 - 2nd Floor      74-3-03 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Magistrate Joseph Lorman
                               Hearing to Review Child Support Order

  05/09/2018 at 11:30 AM       Baker vs. Smith
  Case Manager Conference Room 192-6-13 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Victoria Thorpe, Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

  05/09/2018 at 01:00 PM       Smith vs. Clark
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      291-12-17 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Motion Hearing

  05/09/2018 at 01:00 PM       Smith vs. Clark
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      290-12-17 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Motion Hearing

  05/09/2018 at 01:00 PM       Clark vs. Forrest
  Courtroom 2 - 2nd Floor      277-9-13 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Magistrate Joseph Lorman
                               Hearing to Review Child Support Order

  05/09/2018 at 01:30 PM       Rosas v. Houran
  Courtroom 2 - 2nd Floor      78-4-17 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Magistrate Joseph Lorman
                               Hearing to establish child support

Rutland
  05/09/2018 at 01:30 PM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 3                 530-11-10 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Domestic Hearing

Bennington
  05/09/2018 at 02:00 PM       Chandler vs. Park
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      281-10-12 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Motion Hearing

  05/09/2018 at 02:30 PM       West vs. Aiken
  Courtroom 2 - 2nd Floor      110-5-12 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Magistrate Joseph Lorman
                               Hearing to modify child support

  05/09/2018 at 02:30 PM       West vs. Aiken
  Courtroom 2 - 2nd Floor      110-5-12 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Magistrate Joseph Lorman
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/14/2018 at 08:30 AM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 1                 91-2-09 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Domestic Hearing

  05/14/2018 at 08:30 AM       OCS/Sutphin vs. Chisamore
  Court Room 1                 328-7-98 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Hearing to Review Child Support Order

  05/14/2018 at 08:30 AM       Cyr vs. Hyjek
  Court Room 1                 250-5-99 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Hearing to Review Child Support Order

  05/14/2018 at 08:30 AM       OCS/Morris vs. Gilmore
  Court Room 1                 40-2-15 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Hearing to Review Child Support Order

  05/14/2018 at 08:30 AM       OCS/Ransom vs. New
  Court Room 1                 184-6-16 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Hearing to Review Child Support Order

  05/14/2018 at 08:30 AM       OCS vs. Morgan Vincent & Jordan Cox
  Court Room 1                 288-9-16 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Hearing to Review Child Support Order

  05/14/2018 at 09:00 AM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 1                 424-12-16 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Domestic Hearing

  05/14/2018 at 09:30 AM       Lobdell vs. Lobdell
  Court Room 1                 295-7-00 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Hearing to modify child support

  05/14/2018 at 10:00 AM       OCS/Houghton vs. Houghton
  Court Room 2                 45-1-17 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Jennifer Brooks, Case Manager -
                               Case Manager Conference

  05/14/2018 at 10:30 AM       OCS/Phillips v. Blanchard
  Court Room 1                 295-8-17 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Hearing to establish child support

  05/14/2018 at 10:30 AM       OCS/Phillips v. Blanchard
  Court Room 1                 295-8-17 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Miscellaneous Magistrate Hearing

  05/14/2018 at 11:00 AM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 2                 278-5-09 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Jennifer Brooks, Case Manager -
                               Domestic Hearing

  05/14/2018 at 01:00 PM       OCS/Hall vs. Green
  Court Room 1                 572-12-98 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Hearing to Review Child Support Order

  05/14/2018 at 01:30 PM       Gecha vs. Emmons
  Court Room 1                 522-11-13 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  05/14/2018 at 02:00 PM       Melen vs. Merriam
  Court Room 1                 333-7-98 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  05/14/2018 at 02:30 PM       OCS/Wimley vs. Beckley
  Court Room 1                 390-7-99 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  05/14/2018 at 03:00 PM       Briere vs. Briere
  Court Room 1                 200-7-16 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Hearing to modify child support

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/15/2018 at 08:30 AM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 1                 191-5-15 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Domestic Hearing

  05/15/2018 at 09:00 AM       OCS v. Dana Roones & Kristian Alger
  Court Room 1                 371-11-17 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Hearing to establish child support

  05/15/2018 at 10:00 AM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 1                 413-9-08 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Domestic Hearing

  05/15/2018 at 11:00 AM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 1                 487-12-14 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Domestic Hearing

  05/15/2018 at 01:00 PM       Dease vs. Cooper
  Court Room 3                 419-12-17 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Motion Hearing

  05/15/2018 at 01:00 PM       OCS/Pelletier v. Coombs
  Court Room 3                 41-1-18 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Status Conference

  05/15/2018 at 01:00 PM       OCS v. Brittney Matte & Daulton Woodard
  Court Room 3                 64-2-18 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Status Conference

  05/15/2018 at 01:00 PM       OCS/Alexander v. Bell
  Court Room 3                 66-2-18 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Status Conference

Bennington
  05/15/2018 at 01:30 PM       Stager vs. Kenyon
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      241-11-16 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Motion Hearing

Rutland
  05/15/2018 at 02:00 PM       Nichols vs. Nichols
  Court Room 1                 329-8-15 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Hearing to modify child support

Bennington
  05/15/2018 at 02:30 PM       Gahan vs. Gahan
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      229-8-14 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Motion Hearing

Rutland
  05/15/2018 at 03:00 PM       Ringquist vs. Carter
  Court Room 1                 144-4-05 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Hearing to modify child support

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/16/2018 at 08:30 AM       Farr vs. Farr
  Court Room 3                 107-3-17 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Merits Uncontested/Final Status Conferen

Bennington
  05/16/2018 at 09:30 AM       Leland vs. Yardley
  Case Manager Conference Room 200-8-11 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Victoria Thorpe, Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

  05/16/2018 at 09:30 AM       Monroe-Hammond vs. Hammond
  Courtroom 2 - 2nd Floor      72-3-16 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Magistrate Joseph Lorman
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  05/16/2018 at 10:00 AM       Owens-Iannotti vs. Iannotti
  Courtroom 2 - 2nd Floor      200-7-12 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Magistrate Joseph Lorman
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  05/16/2018 at 10:30 AM       Mielenz vs. Dibella
  Case Manager Conference Room 33-1-18 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Victoria Thorpe, Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

  05/16/2018 at 10:30 AM       Vanderveen vs. Clark
  Courtroom 2 - 2nd Floor      292-12-17 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Magistrate Joseph Lorman
                               Hearing to enforce child support

  05/16/2018 at 11:00 AM       McLain vs. Fisher
  Courtroom 2 - 2nd Floor      194-7-08 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Magistrate Joseph Lorman
                               Hearing to Review Child Support Order

  05/16/2018 at 11:30 AM       Knuetter vs. Landfear
  Case Manager Conference Room 35-2-18 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Victoria Thorpe, Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

  05/16/2018 at 11:30 AM       Rome vs. Mathis
  Courtroom 2 - 2nd Floor      53-3-17 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Magistrate Joseph Lorman
                               Hearing to Review Child Support Order

  05/16/2018 at 01:00 PM       Office of Child Support vs. Maloy et al
  Courtroom 2 - 2nd Floor      135-5-15 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Magistrate Joseph Lorman
                               Hearing to establish child support

Rutland
  05/16/2018 at 01:00 PM       OCS/Prouty vs. Noonan
  Court Room 3                 461-9-09 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Status Conference

  05/16/2018 at 01:00 PM       Earle vs. Theodorou
  Court Room 3                 316-9-17 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Status Conference

  05/16/2018 at 01:00 PM       OCS/Barker vs. Edwards
  Court Room 3                 424-12-17 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Status Conference

Bennington
  05/16/2018 at 01:30 PM       Bibee vs. Saltmarsh
  Courtroom 2 - 2nd Floor      34-1-18 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Magistrate Joseph Lorman
                               Hearing to enforce child support

  05/16/2018 at 02:00 PM       Barnes vs. Bruso
  Courtroom 2 - 2nd Floor      36-2-12 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Magistrate Joseph Lorman
                               Hearing to modify child support

  05/16/2018 at 03:00 PM       Bice vs. Ashby
  Courtroom 2 - 2nd Floor      151-5-99 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Magistrate Joseph Lorman
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  05/16/2018 at 03:30 PM       Rogers vs. Marshall
  Courtroom 2 - 2nd Floor      210-9-04 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Magistrate Joseph Lorman
                               Hearing to Review Child Support Order

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/17/2018 at 09:00 AM       Office of Child Support vs. Perrone et al
  Case Manager Conference Room 89-4-18 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Victoria Thorpe, Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

  05/17/2018 at 02:45 PM       Office of Child Support vs. Morse et al
  Case Manager Conference Room 90-4-18 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Victoria Thorpe, Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/21/2018 at 08:30 AM       OCS vs. Casey Clifford, Andrew Greene, Mary Cliffo
  Court Room 1                 25-1-18 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Hearing to establish child support

  05/21/2018 at 09:00 AM       Sumner vs. Brown
  Court Room 2                 290-6-13 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Jennifer Brooks, Case Manager -
                               Case Manager Conference

  05/21/2018 at 09:30 AM       OCS v. Sabrina Burch & Teri White
  Court Room 1                 372-11-17 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Hearing to establish child support

  05/21/2018 at 10:30 AM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 1                 499-11-10 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Domestic Hearing

  05/21/2018 at 10:30 AM       OCS/Maranville vs. Walker
  Court Room 1                 377-10-16 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Hearing to establish child support

Bennington
  05/21/2018 at 12:30 PM       Sonnet vs. LaFlamme
  Case Manager Conference Room 36-2-18 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Victoria Thorpe, Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

Rutland
  05/21/2018 at 01:00 PM       OCS/Burroughs v. Murray
  Court Room 1                 394-10-14 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Hearing to modify child support

  05/21/2018 at 03:00 PM       Thomas vs. Thomas
  Court Room 1                 152-4-03 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Contempt Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/22/2018 at 08:30 AM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 1                 401-11-16 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Domestic Hearing

  05/22/2018 at 09:00 AM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 1                 362-10-16 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Domestic Hearing

Bennington
  05/22/2018 at 10:00 AM       Altiery vs. Galipeau
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      172-8-16 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Motion Hearing

  05/22/2018 at 11:00 AM       Umbach vs. Umbach
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      186-9-16 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Motion Hearing

  05/22/2018 at 11:30 AM       Confidential Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      301-11-15 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Domestic Hearing

Rutland
  05/22/2018 at 01:00 PM       Smith vs. Boisvert
  Court Room 3                 14-1-18 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Status Conference

  05/22/2018 at 01:00 PM       OCS/King v. Morrill
  Court Room 3                 69-2-18 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Status Conference

  05/22/2018 at 01:00 PM       OCS v. Merrill & Merriam
  Court Room 3                 80-3-18 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Status Conference

  05/22/2018 at 01:00 PM       OCS v. Alyssa Losh & Daniel Streeter
  Court Room 3                 78-3-18 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Status Conference

Bennington
  05/22/2018 at 02:00 PM       Davis vs. Davis
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      185-8-07 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Motion Hearing

Rutland
  05/22/2018 at 02:30 PM       Cormia vs. Cormia
  Court Room 3                 152-4-08 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Motion Hearing

  05/22/2018 at 02:30 PM       Zarfati vs. Eirmann
  Court Room 3                 161-4-11 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Motion Hearing

Bennington
  05/22/2018 at 03:00 PM       Crandall vs. Thompson
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      59-3-18 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Motion Hearing

  05/22/2018 at 03:30 PM       Bushee vs. Bushee
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      238-9-14 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/23/2018 at 08:30 AM       Pratt vs. Burdick
  Case Manager Conference Room 57-3-18 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Victoria Thorpe, Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

  05/23/2018 at 09:00 AM       Leland vs. Yardley
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      200-8-11 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Motion Hearing

  05/23/2018 at 09:00 AM       Burdick vs. Church
  Courtroom 2 - 2nd Floor      130-5-15 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Magistrate Joseph Lorman
                               Hearing to Review Child Support Order

  05/23/2018 at 09:30 AM       Confidential Case
  Case Manager Conference Room 162-5-13 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Victoria Thorpe, Case Manager
                               Domestic Hearing

  05/23/2018 at 09:30 AM       Richards vs. Gibbs
  Courtroom 2 - 2nd Floor      175-6-13 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Magistrate Joseph Lorman
                               Hearing to modify child support

  05/23/2018 at 10:30 AM       Boynton vs. Boynton
  Case Manager Conference Room 61-3-18 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Victoria Thorpe, Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

  05/23/2018 at 10:30 AM       Eriksen vs. Redden
  Courtroom 2 - 2nd Floor      267-9-12 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Magistrate Joseph Lorman
                               Hearing to modify child support

  05/23/2018 at 11:30 AM       Office of Child Support vs. George et al
  Case Manager Conference Room 23-1-15 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Victoria Thorpe, Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

  05/23/2018 at 11:30 AM       Bernard vs. Bernard
  Courtroom 2 - 2nd Floor      142-6-04 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Magistrate Joseph Lorman
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  05/23/2018 at 01:00 PM       West vs. Bullock
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      190-8-04 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Motion Hearing

  05/23/2018 at 01:00 PM       Barber vs. Oliver
  Courtroom 2 - 2nd Floor      103-4-17 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Magistrate Joseph Lorman
                               Motion Hearing

  05/23/2018 at 01:30 PM       Keyes vs. Pratt
  Case Manager Conference Room 48-3-17 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Victoria Thorpe, Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

  05/23/2018 at 02:00 PM       Woodward vs. Cossin
  Courtroom 2 - 2nd Floor      236-8-14 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Magistrate Joseph Lorman
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  05/23/2018 at 02:30 PM       Nolan vs. Nolan
  Courtroom 2 - 2nd Floor      183-8-07 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Magistrate Joseph Lorman
                               Motion Hearing

  05/23/2018 at 03:00 PM       Siegrist vs. Siegrist
  Courtroom 2 - 2nd Floor      95-4-16 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Magistrate Joseph Lorman
                               Hearing to modify child support

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/29/2018 at 08:30 AM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 1                 553-12-10 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Domestic Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/30/2018 at 09:00 AM       Greene vs. Greene
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      278-12-16 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Status Conference

  05/30/2018 at 09:00 AM       Knuetter vs. Farrell
  Courtroom 2 - 2nd Floor      3-1-16 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Joseph M. Lorman
                               Hearing to establish child support

  05/30/2018 at 09:30 AM       Saunders vs. Pare
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      204-8-17 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Motion Hearing

  05/30/2018 at 10:00 AM       Erickson vs. Charbonneau
  Courtroom 2 - 2nd Floor      18-1-16 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Joseph M. Lorman
                               Hearing to Review Child Support Order

  05/30/2018 at 10:30 AM       Carey vs. Johnson
  Courtroom 2 - 2nd Floor      30-2-11 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Joseph M. Lorman
                               Hearing to Review Child Support Order

  05/30/2018 at 11:00 AM       Office of Child Support vs. Miller et al
  Courtroom 2 - 2nd Floor      24-2-11 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Joseph M. Lorman
                               Hearing to Review Child Support Order

  05/30/2018 at 11:30 AM       Susee vs. Haner
  Courtroom 2 - 2nd Floor      109-5-08 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Joseph M. Lorman
                               Hearing to Review Child Support Order

  05/30/2018 at 01:00 PM       Petras, Phillip P vs. LaChance, Lisa
  Courtroom 2 - 2nd Floor      273-11-07 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Joseph M. Lorman
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  05/30/2018 at 01:30 PM       Realmuto vs. Realmuto
  Case Manager Conference Room 118-4-10 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Victoria Thorpe, Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

  05/30/2018 at 01:30 PM       Bibens vs. Bibens
  Courtroom 2 - 2nd Floor      308-12-11 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Joseph M. Lorman
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  05/30/2018 at 02:00 PM       Epstein vs. Epstein
  Courtroom 2 - 2nd Floor      262-11-07 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Joseph M. Lorman
                               Hearing to modify child support

  05/30/2018 at 03:00 PM       Sargent vs. Sargent
  Courtroom 2 - 2nd Floor      293-10-14 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Joseph M. Lorman
                               Hearing to Review Child Support Order

  05/30/2018 at 03:30 PM       Little vs. Gillotti
  Courtroom 2 - 2nd Floor      126-4-13 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Joseph M. Lorman
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/31/2018 at 09:00 AM       Sweet vs. Brown
  Case Manager Conference Room 16-1-18 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Victoria Thorpe, Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

  05/31/2018 at 10:45 AM       Becker vs. Eriksen
  Case Manager Conference Room 18-1-18 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Victoria Thorpe, Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/04/2018 at 08:30 AM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 1                 299-6-12 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Domestic Hearing

  06/04/2018 at 09:30 AM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 1                 99-3-17 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Domestic Hearing

  06/04/2018 at 10:00 AM       Parker vs. Vessa
  Court Room 1                 162-4-10 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Hearing to Review Child Support Order

  06/04/2018 at 10:30 AM       Poro vs. Andrus
  Court Room 1                 89-3-07 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  06/04/2018 at 11:00 AM       Chila vs. Chila
  Court Room 1                 60-2-10 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Hearing to modify child support

  06/04/2018 at 01:00 PM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 1                 445-10-13 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Domestic Hearing

  06/04/2018 at 02:00 PM       OCS/Hale vs. Gilbert
  Court Room 1                 481-10-06 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  06/04/2018 at 02:30 PM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 1                 22-2-11 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Domestic Hearing

  06/04/2018 at 03:00 PM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 1                 69-2-13 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Domestic Hearing

  06/04/2018 at 03:30 PM       Gebo vs. Sheldrick
  Court Room 1                 23-1-12 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/06/2018 at 08:30 AM       Kleinhans vs. Morse
  Case Manager Conference Room 76-3-18 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Victoria Thorpe, Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

  06/06/2018 at 09:30 AM       Levier vs. O'Dell
  Case Manager Conference Room 82-4-18 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Victoria Thorpe, Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

  06/06/2018 at 10:30 AM       Anderson vs. Brazeau
  Case Manager Conference Room 83-4-18 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Victoria Thorpe, Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

  06/06/2018 at 11:30 AM       Scott vs. Dudley, Jr.
  Case Manager Conference Room 81-4-18 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Victoria Thorpe, Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

  06/06/2018 at 01:30 PM       Fischer vs. Levy
  Case Manager Conference Room 80-4-18 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Victoria Thorpe, Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

  06/06/2018 at 02:30 PM       Office of Child Support vs. Hunt et al
  Case Manager Conference Room 187-9-16 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Victoria Thorpe, Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

  06/06/2018 at 03:30 PM       Maynard vs. Jones
  Case Manager Conference Room 115-4-13 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Victoria Thorpe, Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/11/2018 at 08:30 AM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 1                 318-7-06 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Domestic Hearing

  06/11/2018 at 08:30 AM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 1                 475-12-14 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Domestic Hearing

  06/11/2018 at 08:30 AM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 1                 492-12-15 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Domestic Hearing

  06/11/2018 at 08:30 AM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 1                 371-10-16 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Domestic Hearing

  06/11/2018 at 08:30 AM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 1                 152-4-17 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Domestic Hearing

  06/11/2018 at 08:30 AM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 1                 256-7-17 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Domestic Hearing

  06/11/2018 at 08:30 AM       OCS/Brookins v. Brookins
  Court Room 1                 58-2-18 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Hearing to Review Child Support Order

  06/11/2018 at 09:00 AM       OCS/Conway v. Buffum
  Court Room 3                 81-2-06 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Motion Hearing

  06/11/2018 at 09:00 AM       Yost  vs. Miles
  Court Room 1                 334-7-01 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Hearing to enforce child support

  06/11/2018 at 09:30 AM       OCS/Dorr vs. Evans
  Court Room 1                 114-4-15 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  06/11/2018 at 10:00 AM       Petty vs. Lynch
  Court Room 1                 355-10-17 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Hearing to establish child support

  06/11/2018 at 10:00 AM       Petty vs. Lynch
  Court Room 1                 355-10-17 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Miscellaneous Magistrate Hearing

  06/11/2018 at 11:30 AM       Wood vs. Wood
  Court Room 1                 298-7-02 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  06/11/2018 at 01:00 PM       Bean vs. Reed
  Court Room 1                 177-5-14 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  06/11/2018 at 01:30 PM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 1                 420-12-16 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Domestic Hearing

  06/11/2018 at 02:00 PM       Gould vs. Gould
  Court Room 1                 354-8-06 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Magistrate Motion Hearing

  06/11/2018 at 02:30 PM       Rheaume vs. Coonce
  Court Room 1                 40-1-18 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Hearing to enforce child support

  06/11/2018 at 03:00 PM       Handy vs. Guyette
  Court Room 1                 359-10-17 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Hearing to modify child support

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/12/2018 at 08:30 AM       Gates vs. Ellis
  Court Room 1                 460-11-14 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

Bennington
  06/12/2018 at 09:00 AM       Darcy vs. Davis
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      232-9-17 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Status Conference

Rutland
  06/12/2018 at 09:00 AM       OCS/McCain v. Sasbon
  Court Room 1                 108-3-18 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Hearing to enforce child support

  06/12/2018 at 09:30 AM       OCS/Gravelle vs. Stacey
  Court Room 1                 352-6-99 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Hearing to Review Child Support Order

  06/12/2018 at 10:00 AM       Richardson vs. Richardson
  Court Room 1                 403-11-17 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Hearing to modify child support

  06/12/2018 at 11:00 AM       OCS/Stone vs Castaneda
  Court Room 1                 75-2-04 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  06/12/2018 at 11:30 AM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 1                 461-11-14 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Domestic Hearing

  06/12/2018 at 01:00 PM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 1                 134-3-11 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Domestic Hearing

  06/12/2018 at 02:00 PM       Lackey vs. Bouchard
  Court Room 1                 164-4-03 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  06/12/2018 at 02:30 PM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 1                 433-9-13 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Domestic Hearing

  06/12/2018 at 03:30 PM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 1                 54-2-14 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Domestic Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/13/2018 at 08:30 AM       Bruso vs. Gregory
  Case Manager Conference Room 212-8-10 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Victoria Thorpe, Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

  06/13/2018 at 09:00 AM       Rudd vs. Towne
  Courtroom 2 - 2nd Floor      173-6-13 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Magistrate Joseph Lorman
                               Hearing to modify child support

  06/13/2018 at 09:00 AM       Rudd vs. Towne
  Courtroom 2 - 2nd Floor      173-6-13 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Magistrate Joseph Lorman
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  06/13/2018 at 10:00 AM       Brown vs. Green
  Courtroom 2 - 2nd Floor      181-8-17 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Magistrate Joseph Lorman
                               Hearing to establish child support

  06/13/2018 at 11:00 AM       Perkins vs. Hughes
  Courtroom 2 - 2nd Floor      96-4-07 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Magistrate Joseph Lorman
                               Hearing to Review Child Support Order

  06/13/2018 at 11:30 AM       Reed vs. Kelly
  Courtroom 2 - 2nd Floor      223-9-17 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Magistrate Joseph Lorman
                               Hearing to establish child support

  06/13/2018 at 01:00 PM       Roush vs. Hurley
  Courtroom 2 - 2nd Floor      63-2-13 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Magistrate Joseph Lorman
                               Hearing to Review Child Support Order

  06/13/2018 at 01:30 PM       Kuzawski vs. Gregory
  Courtroom 2 - 2nd Floor      180-8-17 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Magistrate Joseph Lorman
                               Hearing to establish child support

  06/13/2018 at 02:30 PM       Dean vs. Mears
  Courtroom 2 - 2nd Floor      313-12-10 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Magistrate Joseph Lorman
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  06/13/2018 at 03:00 PM       Dufresne vs. Rousseau
  Courtroom 2 - 2nd Floor      64-3-18 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Magistrate Joseph Lorman
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  06/13/2018 at 03:30 PM       Violette vs. Gabert
  Courtroom 2 - 2nd Floor      72-3-06 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Magistrate Joseph Lorman
                               Hearing to Review Child Support Order

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/18/2018 at 08:30 AM       Ricketts vs. Hepburn
  Court Room 1                 394-11-17 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Hearing to establish child support

  06/18/2018 at 09:30 AM       Morse vs. OGrady
  Court Room 1                 469-10-02 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Hearing to enforce child support

  06/18/2018 at 10:00 AM       OCS/Briggs vs. Martin
  Court Room 1                 362-8-02 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  06/18/2018 at 10:30 AM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 1                 201-5-14 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Domestic Hearing

  06/18/2018 at 11:00 AM       Reed vs. Reed
  Court Room 1                 421-10-15 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  06/18/2018 at 11:30 AM       Vincelette vs. Vincelette
  Court Room 1                 382-9-00 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  06/18/2018 at 01:00 PM       Lape vs. Lape
  Court Room 1                 376-9-02 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  06/18/2018 at 01:30 PM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 1                 30-1-16 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Domestic Hearing

  06/18/2018 at 02:00 PM       Cook vs. Andrus
  Court Room 1                 220-6-15 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  06/18/2018 at 02:30 PM       DelBianco vs. DelBianco
  Court Room 1                 38-1-10 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Hearing to modify child support

  06/18/2018 at 03:30 PM       Norton vs. Tyrrell
  Court Room 1                 491-12-15 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/19/2018 at 09:30 AM       Seely vs. Seely
  Court Room 3                 214-6-07 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Motion Hearing

  06/19/2018 at 09:30 AM       Moore vs. Moore
  Court Room 1                 337-7-12 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Hearing to Review Child Support Order

  06/19/2018 at 10:00 AM       OCS v. Amy Clayton & Richard Phillips
  Court Room 1                 382-11-17 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Hearing to establish child support

  06/19/2018 at 10:00 AM       OCS v. Amy Clayton & Richard Phillips
  Court Room 1                 382-11-17 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Miscellaneous Magistrate Hearing

  06/19/2018 at 11:30 AM       Lyons vs. Orvis
  Court Room 1                 406-8-01 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  06/19/2018 at 01:00 PM       OCS vs. Shannon Blanchard & Matthew Wade
  Court Room 3                 39-1-18 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Status Conference

  06/19/2018 at 01:00 PM       OCS vs. Cendra Howard & Brandan Layton
  Court Room 3                 37-1-18 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Status Conference

  06/19/2018 at 01:00 PM       OCS v. Fairbanks & Churchill
  Court Room 3                 77-3-18 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Status Conference

  06/19/2018 at 01:00 PM       Schaner vs. Hemingway
  Court Room 1                 475-10-06 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Hearing to modify child support

  06/19/2018 at 02:00 PM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 1                 49-2-11 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Domestic Hearing

  06/19/2018 at 03:00 PM       OCS/Muelling v. Bemis
  Court Room 1                 214-4-99 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  06/19/2018 at 03:30 PM       Cyr vs. Hyjek
  Court Room 1                 250-5-99 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/20/2018 at 08:30 AM       Office of Child Support vs. Perrone et al
  Case Manager Conference Room 89-4-18 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Victoria Thorpe, Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

Rutland
  06/20/2018 at 08:30 AM       Morgan vs. Davis
  Court Room 3                 15-1-17 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Motion Hearing

Bennington
  06/20/2018 at 09:00 AM       Sawyer vs. Sawyer
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      189-7-14 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Magistrate Joseph Lorman
                               Hearing to modify child support

  06/20/2018 at 09:30 AM       Office of Child Support vs. Morse et al
  Case Manager Conference Room 90-4-18 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Victoria Thorpe, Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

  06/20/2018 at 10:00 AM       Lemay vs. Dansby
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      291-11-15 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Magistrate Joseph Lorman
                               Hearing to modify child support

  06/20/2018 at 10:30 AM       Sonnet vs. LaFlamme
  Case Manager Conference Room 36-2-18 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Victoria Thorpe, Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

  06/20/2018 at 11:00 AM       Coyne vs. King
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      205-8-17 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Magistrate Joseph Lorman
                               Hearing to establish child support

  06/20/2018 at 01:00 PM       Becker vs. Woodie
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      162-7-17 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Magistrate Joseph Lorman
                               Hearing to establish child support

Rutland
  06/20/2018 at 01:00 PM       Arbuiso vs. Mastropasqua
  Court Room 3                 424-8-09 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Status Conference

Bennington
  06/20/2018 at 02:00 PM       Darcy vs. Davis
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      232-9-17 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Magistrate Joseph Lorman
                               Hearing to establish child support

  06/20/2018 at 03:00 PM       Bynum vs. Decell
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      363-12-13 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Magistrate Joseph Lorman
                               Hearing to modify child support

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/25/2018 at 08:30 AM       Galiano vs. Galiano
  Court Room 1                 459-9-09 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Hearing to Review Child Support Order

  06/25/2018 at 09:00 AM       Matthews vs. Matthews
  Court Room 1                 559-12-06 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Hearing to enforce child support

  06/25/2018 at 09:30 AM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 1                 339-7-12 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Domestic Hearing

  06/25/2018 at 10:30 AM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 1                 337-7-06 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Domestic Hearing

  06/25/2018 at 11:00 AM       OCS/Ritchie v. Johnson-Hepburn
  Court Room 1                 410-12-17 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Hearing to establish child support

  06/25/2018 at 01:00 PM       Hall vs. Webster
  Court Room 1                 309-8-14 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Hearing to modify child support

  06/25/2018 at 02:00 PM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 1                 480-10-10 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Domestic Hearing

  06/25/2018 at 03:00 PM       OCS vs. Jamie Vaccaro & LaJaune Brown
  Court Room 1                 492-10-13 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Hearing to modify child support

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/26/2018 at 08:30 AM       Jones vs. Foster
  Court Room 1                 23-1-09 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Hearing to modify child support

  06/26/2018 at 09:30 AM       Dirga vs. Dirga
  Court Room 1                 280-8-17 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Hearing to Review Child Support Order

  06/26/2018 at 10:00 AM       Goodrich vs. Burnham
  Court Room 1                 479-12-15 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  06/26/2018 at 10:30 AM       OCS/Hall v. Wiggin
  Court Room 1                 464-11-05 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  06/26/2018 at 11:00 AM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 1                 422-10-14 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Domestic Hearing

  06/26/2018 at 01:00 PM       Phillips vs. Phillips
  Court Room 1                 73-3-15 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Hearing to modify child support

  06/26/2018 at 02:00 PM       Buker vs. Buker
  Court Room 1                 188-5-04 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Contempt Hearing

  06/26/2018 at 02:30 PM       Stone vs. Jennings
  Court Room 1                 423-12-17 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  06/26/2018 at 03:00 PM       OCS vs. Desireah Fosmer & Earl Coombs
  Court Room 1                 445-11-15 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Hearing to Review Child Support Order

  06/26/2018 at 03:30 PM       Corey vs. DePalo
  Court Room 1                 260-7-14 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/27/2018 at 09:00 AM       Green vs. Stanley
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      261-11-17 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Magistrate Joseph Lorman
                               Hearing to establish child support

  06/27/2018 at 10:00 AM       Monroe vs. Morin
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      218-9-17 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Magistrate Joseph Lorman
                               Hearing to establish child support

  06/27/2018 at 11:00 AM       Belville vs. Dickinson
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      247-9-15 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Magistrate Joseph Lorman
                               Hearing to modify child support

  06/27/2018 at 01:00 PM       Saunders vs. Pare
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      204-8-17 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Magistrate Joseph Lorman
                               Hearing to establish child support

  06/27/2018 at 02:00 PM       Delisle vs. Delisle
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      207-7-08 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Magistrate Joseph Lorman
                               Hearing to modify child support

  06/27/2018 at 03:00 PM       Davis vs. Rawson
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      31-1-10 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Magistrate Joseph Lorman
                               Hearing to modify child support

  06/27/2018 at 03:30 PM       Starkey vs. Amann
  Case Manager Conference Room 288-12-17 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Victoria Thorpe, Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/09/2018 at 09:00 AM       Larson vs. Larson
  Court Room 3                 381-9-15 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Contested Divorce

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/10/2018 at 09:00 AM       Knutsen vs. Cegalis
  Court Room 3                 82-2-06 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/11/2018 at 09:00 AM       Loomis vs. Main
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      209-7-08 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Magistrate Joseph Lorman
                               Hearing to Review Child Support Order

Rutland
  07/11/2018 at 09:00 AM       Knutsen vs. Cegalis
  Court Room 3                 82-2-06 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Motion Hearing

Bennington
  07/11/2018 at 09:30 AM       Phillips vs. White
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      23-1-18 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Magistrate Joseph Lorman
                               Hearing to establish child support

  07/11/2018 at 10:30 AM       Becker vs. Eriksen
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      18-1-18 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Magistrate Joseph Lorman
                               Hearing to establish child support

  07/11/2018 at 11:30 AM       Blackmer vs. Blackmer
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      153-6-15 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Magistrate Joseph Lorman
                               Motion Hearing

  07/11/2018 at 01:00 PM       Lindsay vs. Sousis
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      126-5-12 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Magistrate Joseph Lorman
                               Hearing to Review Child Support Order

  07/11/2018 at 01:30 PM       Scott vs. Scott
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      248-8-13 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Magistrate Joseph Lorman
                               Hearing to modify child support

  07/11/2018 at 02:30 PM       Harrington vs. Merriam
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      197-7-12 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Magistrate Joseph Lorman
                               Hearing to Review Child Support Order

  07/11/2018 at 03:00 PM       Phillips vs. Aleksonis
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      98-3-06 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Magistrate Joseph Lorman
                               Hearing to modify child support

  07/11/2018 at 03:00 PM       Phillips vs. Aleksonis
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      98-3-06 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Magistrate Joseph Lorman
                               Magistrate Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/16/2018 at 08:30 AM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 1                 110-2-12 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Domestic Hearing

  07/16/2018 at 09:00 AM       Arbuiso vs. Mastropasqua
  Court Room 3                 424-8-09 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Motion Hearing

  07/16/2018 at 09:00 AM       OCS/Bonilla vs. Felion
  Court Room 1                 335-8-15 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Hearing to Review Child Support Order

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/18/2018 at 09:00 AM       Mattison vs. Holton
  Courtroom 2 - 2nd Floor      154-5-13 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Magistrate Joseph Lorman
                               Hearing to Review Child Support Order

  07/18/2018 at 09:30 AM       Sears vs. Boyer
  Courtroom 2 - 2nd Floor      264-11-11 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Magistrate Joseph Lorman
                               Hearing to Review Child Support Order

  07/18/2018 at 10:00 AM       Benoit vs. Benoit
  Courtroom 2 - 2nd Floor      180-9-16 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Magistrate Joseph Lorman
                               Hearing to establish child support

  07/18/2018 at 01:00 PM       Sousis, Michael S. vs. Lafountain, Martha
  Courtroom 2 - 2nd Floor      237-9-15 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Magistrate Joseph Lorman
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  07/18/2018 at 01:30 PM       Johnson vs. Nicholas
  Courtroom 2 - 2nd Floor      219-9-17 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Magistrate Joseph Lorman
                               Hearing to establish child support

  07/18/2018 at 02:00 PM       Starkey vs. Amann
  Courtroom 2 - 2nd Floor      288-12-17 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Magistrate Joseph Lorman
                               Hearing to modify child support

  07/18/2018 at 03:00 PM       Parker vs. Morse
  Courtroom 2 - 2nd Floor      299-10-08 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Magistrate Joseph Lorman
                               Hearing to modify child support

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/23/2018 at 08:30 AM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 1                 2-1-10 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Magistrate Joseph Lorman
                               Domestic Hearing

  07/23/2018 at 08:30 AM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 1                 591-12-10 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Magistrate Joseph Lorman
                               Domestic Hearing

  07/23/2018 at 08:30 AM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 1                 104-3-11 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Magistrate Joseph Lorman
                               Domestic Hearing

  07/23/2018 at 08:30 AM       Churchill vs. Churchill
  Court Room 1                 445-10-01 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Magistrate Joseph Lorman
                               Hearing to Review Child Support Order

  07/23/2018 at 08:30 AM       OCS/Rodd vs. Martelle
  Court Room 1                 522-11-01 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Magistrate Joseph Lorman
                               Hearing to Review Child Support Order

  07/23/2018 at 09:00 AM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 1                 69-2-14 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Magistrate Joseph Lorman
                               Domestic Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/25/2018 at 09:00 AM       Office of Child Support vs. Hunt et al
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      187-9-16 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Magistrate Joseph Lorman
                               Hearing to Review Child Support Order

  07/25/2018 at 09:30 AM       Lapham vs. Davey
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      143-5-02 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Magistrate Joseph Lorman
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  07/25/2018 at 10:00 AM       Austin vs. Winter
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      117-5-09 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Magistrate Joseph Lorman
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  07/25/2018 at 10:30 AM       Burdick vs. Waters
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      157-6-10 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Magistrate Joseph Lorman
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  07/25/2018 at 11:00 AM       Office of Child Support vs. Hunt, Keanna
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      218-7-13 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Magistrate Joseph Lorman
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  07/25/2018 at 11:30 AM       Livingston vs. Chellis
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      89-4-08 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Magistrate Joseph Lorman
                               Hearing to Review Child Support Order

  07/25/2018 at 01:00 PM       Gahan vs. Gahan
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      229-8-14 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Magistrate Joseph Lorman
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  07/25/2018 at 01:30 PM       Austin vs. Austin
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      315-11-08 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Magistrate Joseph Lorman
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  07/25/2018 at 02:00 PM       Cole vs. Cole
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      259-10-09 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Magistrate Joseph Lorman
                               Hearing to modify child support

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/01/2018 at 09:00 AM       Renderer vs. Harrison
  Courtroom 2 - 2nd Floor      31-2-17 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Magistrate Joseph Lorman
                               Hearing to modify child support

  08/01/2018 at 10:00 AM       Dean vs. Stone
  Courtroom 2 - 2nd Floor      171-6-96 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Magistrate Joseph Lorman
                               Hearing to Review Child Support Order

  08/01/2018 at 10:30 AM       Prouty   vs. Brunache
  Courtroom 2 - 2nd Floor      321-12-03 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Magistrate Joseph Lorman
                               Hearing to modify child support

  08/01/2018 at 11:30 AM       Moore vs. Crandall et al
  Courtroom 2 - 2nd Floor      134-5-14 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Magistrate Joseph Lorman


  08/01/2018 at 01:00 PM       Office of Child Support vs. Wielt et al
  Courtroom 2 - 2nd Floor      239-10-07 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Magistrate Joseph Lorman
                               Hearing to modify child support

  08/01/2018 at 02:00 PM       Davis vs. Davis
  Courtroom 2 - 2nd Floor      251-8-13 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Magistrate Joseph Lorman
                               Hearing to modify child support

  08/01/2018 at 03:00 PM       Gulley vs. Sirois
  Courtroom 2 - 2nd Floor      21-1-18 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Magistrate Joseph Lorman
                               Hearing to establish child support

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/08/2018 at 09:00 AM       Brown vs. Brown
  Courtroom 2 - 2nd Floor      231-8-12 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Magistrate Joseph Lorman
                               Hearing to Review Child Support Order

  08/08/2018 at 09:30 AM       Peacock vs. Finefrock
  Courtroom 2 - 2nd Floor      269-10-06 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Magistrate Joseph Lorman
                               Motion Hearing

  08/08/2018 at 10:00 AM       Office of Child Support vs. Bull et al
  Courtroom 2 - 2nd Floor      267-12-16 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Magistrate Joseph Lorman
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  08/08/2018 at 10:30 AM       Borden vs. Cutter
  Courtroom 2 - 2nd Floor      192-9-16 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Magistrate Joseph Lorman
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  08/08/2018 at 11:00 AM       Crawford vs. Price
  Courtroom 2 - 2nd Floor      70-3-02 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Magistrate Joseph Lorman
                               Hearing to modify child support

  08/08/2018 at 01:00 PM       Coon vs. Coon
  Courtroom 2 - 2nd Floor      271-9-14 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Magistrate Joseph Lorman
                               Hearing to modify child support

  08/08/2018 at 01:00 PM       Coon vs. Coon
  Courtroom 2 - 2nd Floor      271-9-14 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Magistrate Joseph Lorman
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  08/08/2018 at 01:00 PM       Coon vs. Coon
  Courtroom 2 - 2nd Floor      271-9-14 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Magistrate Joseph Lorman
                               Magistrate Motion Hearing

  08/08/2018 at 02:00 PM       Emery vs. Stockwell
  Courtroom 2 - 2nd Floor      307-11-15 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Magistrate Joseph Lorman
                               Hearing to modify child support

  08/08/2018 at 03:00 PM       Purvinis-Pahl vs. Harris
  Courtroom 2 - 2nd Floor      64-3-16 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Magistrate Joseph Lorman
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  08/08/2018 at 03:30 PM       Confidential Case
  Courtroom 2 - 2nd Floor      255-9-06 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Magistrate Joseph Lorman
                               Domestic Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/15/2018 at 09:00 AM       Bishop vs. Becker
  Courtroom 2 - 2nd Floor      177-7-07 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Joseph M. Lorman
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  08/15/2018 at 09:30 AM       Jones vs. Stephens
  Courtroom 2 - 2nd Floor      58-3-15 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Joseph M. Lorman
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  08/15/2018 at 10:00 AM       Confidential Case
  Courtroom 2 - 2nd Floor      62-2-06 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Joseph M. Lorman
                               Domestic Hearing

  08/15/2018 at 10:30 AM       Hewitt vs. Foucher
  Courtroom 2 - 2nd Floor      27-1-14 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Joseph M. Lorman


  08/15/2018 at 11:00 AM       Bruso vs. Hunt
  Courtroom 2 - 2nd Floor      16-1-04 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Joseph M. Lorman
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  08/15/2018 at 01:00 PM       Harris vs. Russell
  Courtroom 2 - 2nd Floor      273-9-13 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Joseph M. Lorman
                               Hearing to modify child support

Rutland
  08/15/2018 at 01:30 PM       Sheldrick vs. Sheldrick
  Court Room 3                 15-1-13 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/22/2018 at 09:00 AM       Sweet vs. Sweet
  Court Room 3                 307-7-08 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Patrick O. Muench

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  05/01/2018 at 02:30 PM       Kent vs. R.L. Vallee, Inc. et al
  Court Room 2                 617-6-15 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


James L. Mulligan

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/31/2018 at 08:30 AM       Allen vs. Allen
  Court Room 2                 355-8-10 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Status Conference with Judge

  05/31/2018 at 09:00 AM       Carroll vs. Carroll
  Court Room 2                 449-12-12 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Status Conference with Judge

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/01/2018 at 10:15 AM       Langan vs. Langan
  Court Room 2                 203-7-16 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Mary Billings Munger

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  04/24/2018 at 01:00 PM       OCS/Page vs. Page
  Family Courtroom 1E          701-8-10 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge Priscilla Dube
                               Miscellaneous Magistrate Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/01/2018 at 08:15 AM       Forkas vs. LeMay
  Family Court Case Manager Off720-9-10 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Patti Creller
                               Case Manager Conference

  05/01/2018 at 01:30 PM       Jaentschke vs. Jaentschke
  Family Courtroom 1E          906-12-03 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Brian Valentine
                               Hearing to modify child support

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/07/2018 at 02:30 PM       Gharouni vs. deConinck
  Family Courtroom 1E          238-3-08 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Barry Peterson
                               Hearing to modify child support

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/16/2018 at 03:00 PM       Ward vs. LaRue
  Family Courtroom 1E          711-9-14 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Barry Peterson
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/11/2018 at 01:30 PM       OCS/Kazak vs. DuBose
  Family Courtroom 1E          817-9-98 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Brian Valentine
                               Hearing to modify child support

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Michael S. Munson

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  04/23/2018 at 09:00 AM       Pekrol vs. Mathis
  Case Manager Conference Room 174-7-17 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Victoria Thorpe, Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  04/25/2018 at 02:30 PM       Weitz vs. Weitz
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      125-6-16 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  04/27/2018 at 08:30 AM       Lefebvre vs. Lefebvre
  Case Manager Conference Room 42-2-18 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Victoria Thorpe, Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  04/30/2018 at 10:00 AM       Smith vs. Haner et al
  Superior Courtroom 1         339-11-17 Bncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Court Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  05/07/2018 at 09:00 AM       Shires Housing, Inc. vs. Francoeur et al
  Superior Courtroom 1         177-6-17 Bncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/08/2018 at 10:00 AM       LaCroix vs. LaCroix
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      131-6-17 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  05/09/2018 at 09:00 AM       Shires Housing, Inc. vs. Jowett et al
  Superior Courtroom 1         22-1-18 Bncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Hearing on Damages

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/15/2018 at 01:00 PM       Aines vs. Aines
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      243-10-17 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Status Conference

  05/15/2018 at 02:00 PM       Wells vs. Wells
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      237-10-17 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/22/2018 at 02:45 PM       Lefebvre vs. Lefebvre
  Case Manager Conference Room 42-2-18 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Victoria Thorpe, Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/01/2018 at 01:30 PM       Calendar Call
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               State vs.
                                 Philpot, Natalie/1022-11-17 Bncr

  06/01/2018 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Fitzgerald, Jude
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      215-3-17 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Pre Trial Conference

  06/01/2018 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Philpot, Natalie
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      90-10-17 Bncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Status Conference

Windham
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/01/2018 at 01:30 PM       Gelke vs. Gelke
  Court Room 4                 120-5-17 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/13/2018 at 09:00 AM       Aines vs. Aines
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      243-10-17 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Contested Divorce

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/26/2018 at 01:00 PM       White vs. White
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      226-9-17 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  09/18/2018 at 11:00 AM       Franklin vs. Franklin
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      23-2-17 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


James W. Murdoch

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  04/20/2018 at 12:30 PM       Ashton vs. Andrews
  Court Room 2                 66-2-18 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge
                               Cope Class - See Registration Form

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  04/24/2018 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Waterhouse, Jason A.
  Court Room 1                 257641/Other Ticket
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Settlement Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  04/26/2018 at 01:30 PM       Cooper vs. Kelley
  Court Room 2                 87-3-17 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge
                               Hearing to establish child support

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  04/30/2018 at 10:00 AM       Roy vs. Roy
  Family Courtroom 1E          98-2-03 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Brian Valentine
                               Hearing to modify child support

Franklin
  04/30/2018 at 01:00 PM       Patch vs. Lamos
  Court Room 2                 423-12-12 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Motion Hearing

  04/30/2018 at 03:00 PM       Ashton vs. Andrews
  Court Room 2                 66-2-18 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Hearing to Establish Temporary Order

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/02/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Michel, Paul A.
  Court Room 1                 1500-12-17 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/03/2018 at 10:30 AM       Woods-Brisson vs. Brisson
  Family Court Case Manager Off568-9-17 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Patti Creller
                               Case Manager Telephone Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/07/2018 at 09:30 AM       Ross vs. Ross
  Family Court Case Manager Off6-1-18 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Patti Creller
                               Case Manager Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/09/2018 at 10:45 AM       Confidential Case
  Family Court Case Manager Off236-4-18 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Patti Creller
                               Domestic Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/15/2018 at 10:30 AM       Fossati vs. Holm
  Family Courtroom 1B          803-10-14 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Motion Hearing

  05/15/2018 at 03:15 PM       Marnell vs. Marnell
  Case Manager Conference Room 295-5-17 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Margaret Crowley
                               Case Manager Telephone Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/22/2018 at 08:30 AM       Yandow vs. Yandow
  Court Clerk's Office         92-4-18 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Susan LeClair
                               Case Manager Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/23/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Chappelow, Peter M.
  District Courtroom 2A        120-4-18 Cncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

  05/23/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Chappelow, Peter M.
  District Courtroom 2A        1041-4-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Civ Susp Final/Motion

  05/23/2018 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Kelly, Conor P.
  District Courtroom 2A        1077-4-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Civ Susp Final/Motion

  05/23/2018 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Kelly, Conor P.
  District Courtroom 2A        84-3-18 Cncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/01/2018 at 03:00 PM       Leduc vs. Leduc
  Court Room 2                 101-4-18 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge
                               Pro Se Education Program

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/11/2018 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Bortzfield, Nicholas R.
  District Courtroom 2B        148-1-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/12/2018 at 04:00 PM       Yandow vs. Yandow
  Court Room 2                 92-4-18 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge
                               Cope Class - See Registration Form

  06/12/2018 at 04:00 PM       Leduc vs. Leduc
  Court Room 2                 101-4-18 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge
                               Cope Class - See Registration Form

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/19/2018 at 08:30 AM       Leduc vs. Leduc
  Court Clerk's Office         101-4-18 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Susan LeClair
                               Case Manager Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Laura Bucher Murphy

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Environmental Division
  at Costello Courthouse
  04/23/2018 at 11:00 AM       St. Albans WWTF Permit 3-1279
                               145-10-17 Vtec/Act 250 Appeal and ANR de novo Appe
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas S. Durkin
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Liam L. Murphy

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  04/30/2018 at 10:30 AM       Smith et al vs. Heney et al
  District Courtroom 2C        833-9-17 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas G. Walsh
                               Status Conference

Environmental Division
  at Costello Courthouse
  04/30/2018 at 10:30 AM       Heney Zoning Permit Approval
                               157-11-17 Vtec/Municipal De Novo Appeal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas G. Walsh
                               Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Environmental Division
  at Costello Courthouse
  06/11/2018 at 09:00 AM       Old Lantern Non-Conforming Use
                               154-12-15 Vtec/Municipal De Novo Appeal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas S. Durkin
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Michael L. Murphy

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  05/01/2018 at 02:30 PM       Kent vs. R.L. Vallee, Inc. et al
  Court Room 2                 617-6-15 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Stephen J. Murphy

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  04/30/2018 at 10:30 AM       Smith et al vs. Heney et al
  District Courtroom 2C        833-9-17 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas G. Walsh
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/04/2018 at 01:00 PM       Curless vs. Curless
  Court Room 1                 109-6-16 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Contested Divorce

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/16/2018 at 09:00 AM       Payne vs. Ballard
  First Floor Family Courtroom 102-4-17 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Contested Divorce

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/22/2018 at 03:00 PM       Russo vs. Russo
  Court Room 2                 141-10-17 Oedm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Magistrate Brian Valentine
                               Hearing to establish child support

  05/22/2018 at 03:00 PM       Russo vs. Russo
  Court Room 2                 141-10-17 Oedm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Magistrate Brian Valentine
                               Hrg. to Establish Parental Rights and Re

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/10/2018 at 09:00 AM       Reid vs. Reid
  Court Room 1                 143-11-16 Oedm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Final Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Jean L. Murray

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  04/23/2018 at 02:30 PM       Hafner vs. Easyhome
  Court Room 2                 227-3-18 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Civil Merits

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  05/18/2018 at 08:30 AM       Bank of America, N.A vs. Hubacher
  Court Room 2                 654-7-17 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Civil Division
  ==============
  05/24/2018 at 10:30 AM       Cavalry Spv I, Llc, As Assignee vs. Sartor
  Court Room 2                 333-12-17 Rdsc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Jean H. Coloutti
                               Small Claims Merits Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  06/11/2018 at 09:30 AM       Credit Acceptance Corporation vs. Walsh et al
  Court Room 2                 340-4-15 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Civil Division
  ==============
  06/14/2018 at 03:00 PM       Bank of America, N.A. vs. Goodyear
  Court Room 1                 121-8-17 Ancv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Merits Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Civil Division
  ==============
  06/18/2018 at 09:30 AM       Coosawattee River Resort vs. Gervais
  Court Room 2                 68-4-17 Lecv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  06/19/2018 at 09:00 AM       Ford Motor Credit Company, LLC vs. Alger et al
  Court Room 2                 574-7-16 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Court Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Civil Division
  ==============
  06/20/2018 at 09:30 AM       Midland Funding, LLC vs. Magoon
  Court Room 2                 17-2-18 Oesc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge Bernard M. Lewis
                               Small Claims Merits Hearing

  06/20/2018 at 09:30 AM       Midland Funding, LLC vs. Magoon
  Court Room 2                 18-2-18 Oesc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge Bernard M. Lewis
                               Small Claims Merits Hearing

  06/20/2018 at 09:30 AM       Midland Funding, LLC vs. Magoon
  Court Room 2                 28-2-18 Oesc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge Bernard M. Lewis
                               Small Claims Merits Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Susan M. Murray

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/07/2018 at 01:00 PM       von Trapp vs. O'Hare von Trapp
  First Floor Family Courtroom 331-10-17 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Other

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Kelly J.H. Murrie

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Washington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  05/21/2018 at 02:00 PM       State of Vermont vs. Atlantic Richfield Company et
  Court Room 1                 340-6-14 Wncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Oral Argument

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Lawrence E. Myer

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  04/26/2018 at 08:45 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom57-4-18 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  04/26/2018 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom31-3-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  04/26/2018 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom32-3-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  04/26/2018 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom86-7-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  04/26/2018 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom240-12-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  04/26/2018 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom241-12-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  04/26/2018 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom169-8-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  04/26/2018 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom170-8-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  04/26/2018 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom171-8-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  04/26/2018 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom195-10-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  04/26/2018 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom196-10-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  04/27/2018 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom159-11-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  04/27/2018 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom160-11-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  04/27/2018 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom26-3-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  04/27/2018 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom27-3-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  04/27/2018 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom247-12-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  04/27/2018 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom150-10-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  04/27/2018 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom184-12-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/01/2018 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom231-12-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Joseph M. Lorman
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/03/2018 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom167-12-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/03/2018 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom76-6-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/03/2018 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom166-8-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/03/2018 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom66-4-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/03/2018 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom62-5-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/04/2018 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom175-12-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/04/2018 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom152-11-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/04/2018 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom239-12-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/04/2018 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom240-12-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/04/2018 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom241-12-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/04/2018 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom193-10-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/10/2018 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom82-6-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/10/2018 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom83-6-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/10/2018 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom103-5-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/10/2018 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom151-12-13 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/10/2018 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom164-12-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/10/2018 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom165-12-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/11/2018 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom138-9-14 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/11/2018 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom99-7-14 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/11/2018 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom247-12-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/11/2018 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom28-3-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/11/2018 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom167-8-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/24/2018 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom97-6-15 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/24/2018 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom229-12-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/24/2018 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom87-5-15 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/24/2018 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom194-10-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/25/2018 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom149-7-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/25/2018 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom123-9-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/25/2018 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom94-7-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/25/2018 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom142-10-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/25/2018 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom143-10-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/25/2018 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom125-6-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/25/2018 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom126-6-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/25/2018 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom127-6-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/14/2018 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom19-2-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/14/2018 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom47-4-12 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/14/2018 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom144-7-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/14/2018 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom166-12-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/14/2018 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom249-12-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/14/2018 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom128-9-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/14/2018 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom127-9-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/14/2018 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom43-3-18 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/21/2018 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom81-5-15 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/28/2018 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom233-12-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/28/2018 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom234-12-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/28/2018 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom235-12-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/29/2018 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom35-2-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/06/2018 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom64-4-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/20/2018 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom43-3-18 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/26/2018 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom151-11-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Bradley D. Myerson

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  04/23/2018 at 08:15 AM       Arraignment
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               State vs.
                                  Case/306-3-18 Bncr

  04/23/2018 at 08:15 AM       State vs. Agler, Alyson
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      22-3-18 Bncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Status Conference

  04/23/2018 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Ziegler, William
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      433-5-17 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/01/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Ziegler, William
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      433-5-17 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/04/2018 at 01:30 PM       Calendar Call
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               State vs.
                                 Yarnell, Stephen B./1113-12-17 Bncr
                                 Jaenecke, Peter/1138-12-17 Bncr
                                 Ransford, Darcy/9-1-18 Bncs
                                 Dreiblatt, Michael/271-3-18 Bncr
                                 Yarnell, Stephen B./267-3-18 Bncr

  05/04/2018 at 01:30 PM       Confidential Case
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      74-1-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Criminal Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/10/2018 at 02:30 PM       Confidential Case
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      74-1-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Criminal Hearing

  05/10/2018 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Ransford, Darcy
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      9-1-18 Bncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/11/2018 at 01:00 PM       State vs. McCarvill Jr., James
  Court Room 1                 41-1-18 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Pre Trial Conference

  05/11/2018 at 01:00 PM       State vs. McCarvill Jr., James
  Court Room 1                 6-1-18 Wmcs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/01/2018 at 01:30 PM       Calendar Call
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               State vs.
                                 Tarazi, Jeannie/336-4-18 Bncr

  06/01/2018 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Tarazi, Jeannie
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      27-4-18 Bncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Civil Suspension Preliminary Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/13/2018 at 03:00 PM       Calendar Call
  Court Room 1                 Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               State vs.
                                 Bedard, Justin/141-2-18 Wrcr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/18/2018 at 09:30 AM       State vs. VeLarde, Daniel
  Court Room 1                 66-7-17 Wmcs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

  06/18/2018 at 09:30 AM       State vs. VeLarde, Daniel
  Court Room 1                 66-7-17 Wmcs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Motion Hearing

  06/18/2018 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Velarde, Daniel
  Court Room 1                 690-7-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/12/2018 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      165-11-17 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/13/2018 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Diamond, Richard
  Court Room 1                 294-3-18 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/13/2018 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Diamond, Richard
  Court Room 1                 28-3-18 Wmcs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/16/2018 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Needham, Steven L.
  Court Room 2                 339-3-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names