Court Calendar By Attorney Last Name
M


Last Names Beginning With M



Andrew H. Maass
Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Windsor
  Civil Division
  ==============
  10/24/2019 at 01:00 PM       Stack vs. Theissen et al
  Court Room 1                 135-4-19 Wrcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert P. Gerety Jr.
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


John C. Mabie

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Windham
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/22/2019 at 01:00 PM       Snow vs. Snow
  Courtroom 2 - First Floor    273-12-18 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Child Support Deviation Hearing

  10/22/2019 at 01:00 PM       Snow vs. Snow
  Courtroom 2 - First Floor    273-12-18 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Hearing to Establish Temporary Order

  10/22/2019 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   138-10-19 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/08/2019 at 11:00 AM       Short vs. Nordheim
  Court Room 4 - Newfane       314-9-08 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Robert P Gerety
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/12/2019 at 09:00 AM       Smith vs. Fairbanks et al
  Court Room 1                 213-5-19 Wrcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert P. Gerety Jr.
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/14/2019 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   138-10-19 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/18/2019 at 03:00 PM       Wallis-Buxton vs. Buxton
  Courtroom 2 - First Floor    243-11-16 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Hearing to Establish Child Support

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/19/2019 at 11:00 AM       Pratt vs. Pratt
  Courtroom 2 - First Floor    170-8-18 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  11/19/2019 at 11:00 AM       Pratt vs. Pratt
  Courtroom 2 - First Floor    170-8-18 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Hearing to Establish Wage Withholding

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/25/2019 at 03:00 PM       Vose vs. Vose
  Case Manager Conference Room 203-9-18 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Carrie Storm, Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/26/2019 at 09:00 AM       Cepeda vs. Cepeda
  Courtroom 2 - First Floor    175-8-18 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Final Hearing - Uncontested Divorce

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/02/2019 at 02:00 PM       Pratt vs. Pratt
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   170-8-18 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/03/2019 at 09:00 AM       Providence vs. Foster
  Court Room 4 - Newfane       129-6-18 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Hrg. to Establish Parental Rights and Re

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/09/2019 at 01:00 PM       Putzig vs. Putzig
  Courtroom 2 - First Floor    86-5-16 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Hearing to Establish Child Support

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/23/2019 at 09:30 AM       Reinhardt vs. DiNicola
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   118-7-19 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Status Conference/Uncontested Final

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Civil Division
  ==============
  01/02/2020 at 09:00 AM       Masiello Real Estate, Inc. vs. Williams et al
  Court Room 4 - Newfane       259-7-17 Wmcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Court Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/10/2020 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Gembarowski, Trevis James
  Court Room 1                 1132-9-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


W. Andrew MacIlwaine

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Windsor
  Civil Division
  ==============
  10/31/2019 at 01:00 PM       Rousseau vs. Department of Corrections
  Court Room 1                 396-8-16 Wrcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert P. Gerety Jr.
                               Court Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Civil Division
  ==============
  12/16/2019 at 11:45 AM       Haupt et al vs. Brennan
  Court Room 1                 68-5-18 Oecv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Telephone conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Civil Division
  ==============
  01/02/2020 at 10:30 AM       Newton Wells, Beverly vs. Spera, Pall
  Court Room 2                 173-9-17 Lecv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Cindy J. Maguire

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Addison
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/22/2019 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 87-10-14 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/22/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 39-4-18 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/22/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 40-4-18 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/23/2019 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          166-5-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/24/2019 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1B          221-5-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/25/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 79-9-17 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/25/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 80-9-17 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/28/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          468-12-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/29/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 39-4-18 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/29/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 40-4-18 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/31/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          102-3-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/31/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          358-9-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/01/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          358-9-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/04/2019 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          244-5-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/07/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Shelburne Room               431-11-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Penny Aldridge
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/12/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 61-7-18 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Howard Kalfus
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/18/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          220-6-16 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/19/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 47-4-18 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/19/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 46-4-18 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/20/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 82-9-17 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/21/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1B          397-10-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/21/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Shelburne Room               449-12-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Penny Aldridge
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/25/2019 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          34-1-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/25/2019 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          35-1-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/25/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          80-3-15 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/02/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          270-6-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/05/2019 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          449-10-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/10/2019 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 84-9-18 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/13/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          251-6-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/13/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          250-6-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/13/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          252-6-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/13/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          251-6-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/13/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          250-6-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/13/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          252-6-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/19/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          34-1-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/19/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          35-1-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/19/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          34-1-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/19/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          35-1-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/20/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          370-10-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/20/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          370-10-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Family Division
  ==============
  01/07/2020 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 65-6-16 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  01/07/2020 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 66-6-16 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Family Division
  ==============
  01/14/2020 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 5-1-19 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Daniel H. Maguire

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Caledonia
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/22/2019 at 11:30 AM       State vs. Johnson, Kenneth
  Court Room 1                 534-9-17 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Motion Hearing

Orleans
  10/22/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Nida, Joseph
  Court Room 1                 782-12-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Status on Competency

  10/22/2019 at 02:45 PM       State vs. Amidon, Tharen
  Court Room 1                 165-3-19 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Status Conference

  10/22/2019 at 02:45 PM       State vs. Amidon, Tharen
  Court Room 1                 220-4-19 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Status Conference

  10/22/2019 at 02:45 PM       State vs. Amidon, Tharen
  Court Room 1                 221-4-19 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Status Conference

  10/22/2019 at 02:45 PM       State vs. Amidon, Tharen
  Court Room 1                 259-5-19 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Status Conference

  10/22/2019 at 02:45 PM       State vs. Amidon, Tharen
  Court Room 1                 324-5-19 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Status Conference

  10/22/2019 at 02:45 PM       State vs. Amidon, Tharen
  Court Room 1                 673-9-19 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Status Conference

  10/22/2019 at 02:45 PM       State vs. Amidon, Tharen
  Court Room 1                 738-10-19 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Status Conference

  10/22/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Morris, Kateria
  Court Room 1                 19-1-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Sentencing Hearing

  10/22/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Morris, Kateria
  Court Room 1                 20-1-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Sentencing Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/23/2019 at 08:30 AM       Calendar Call
  District Courtroom 2B        Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               State vs.
                                 Hussey, Madox C./3415-9-19 Cncr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/24/2019 at 08:00 AM       Relief from Abuse Hearing
  Court Room 1                 Judicial Officer: RELIEF FROM ABUSE
                               422-9-19 Cnfa
                               445-10-19 Cnfa

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/29/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Bedard, Joshua P.
  Court Room 1                 652-11-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       Calendar Call
  Court Room 1                 Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               State vs.
                                 Coull, Corbin/441-8-18 Oscr
                                 Coull, Corbin/442-8-18 Oscr
                                 Coull, Corbin/533-9-18 Oscr
                                 Coull, Corbin/583-9-18 Oscr

  11/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. St. Onge, Mark
  Court Room 1                 195-4-15 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Limlaw, Bobby III
  Court Room 1                 713-12-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Provost, Zachary
  Court Room 1                 49-1-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Coull, Corbin
  Court Room 1                 438-8-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Dizazzo, Lawrence
  Court Room 1                 537-9-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/06/2019 at 01:00 PM       Calendar Call
  Court Room 1                 Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               State vs.
                                 Labarron, Ryan/421-8-17 Oscr

  11/06/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Labarron, Ryan
  Court Room 1                 624-12-16 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Motion Hearing

Chittenden
  11/06/2019 at 08:30 AM       Calendar Call
  District Courtroom 2B        Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               State vs.
                                 Larrow, Ashley E./2379-7-19 Cncr
                                 Larrow, Ashley E./3352-9-19 Cncr
                                 Larrow, Ashley E./3583-10-19 Cncr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/07/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. St. Onge, Mark
  Court Room 1                 195-4-15 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  11/07/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Limlaw, Bobby III
  Court Room 1                 713-12-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  11/07/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Provost, Zachary
  Court Room 1                 49-1-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  11/07/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Coull, Corbin
  Court Room 1                 438-8-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  11/07/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Dizazzo, Lawrence
  Court Room 1                 537-9-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

Windsor
  11/07/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Wright II, Laurice E.
  Court Room 1                 1019-10-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/12/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Demers, Michael
  Court Room 1                 449-9-16 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Status Conference

  11/12/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Demers, Michael
  Court Room 1                 334-6-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Status Conference

  11/12/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Demers, Michael
  Court Room 1                 391-7-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Status Conference

  11/12/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Demers, Michael
  Court Room 1                 392-7-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Status Conference

  11/12/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Demers, Michael
  Court Room 1                 160-3-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Status Conference

  11/12/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Demers, Michael
  Court Room 1                 416-6-19 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Status Conference

  11/12/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Bathalon, Tyler
  Court Room 1                 516-8-19 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Status Conference

Chittenden
  11/12/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Robidoux, Robert L.
  District Courtroom 2A        4222-12-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Status Conference

  11/12/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Robidoux, Robert L.
  District Courtroom 2A        1005-3-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/14/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Wright II, Laurice E.
  Court Room 1                 1019-10-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/18/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Johnson, Randal S.
  Court Room 2                 1256-9-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/03/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Hornbeck-Fielder, Aaron
  Court Room 1                 246-5-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/03/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Belmore, Syman
  Court Room 1                 526-9-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/03/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Medellin-Oliver, Kassandra
  Court Room 1                 345-5-19 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/03/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Medellin-Oliver, Kassandra
  Court Room 1                 346-5-19 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Hornbeck-Fielder, Aaron
  Court Room 1                 246-5-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  12/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Belmore, Syman
  Court Room 1                 526-9-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  12/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Medellin-Oliver, Kassandra
  Court Room 1                 345-5-19 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  12/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Medellin-Oliver, Kassandra
  Court Room 1                 346-5-19 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/13/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Herrington, Chad C.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      518-5-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Final Jury Calendar Call

  12/13/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Herrington, Chad C.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1181-11-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/19/2019 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Wallin, Tyler
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1128-8-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Status Conference

  12/19/2019 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Wallin, Tyler
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1254-9-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Status Conference

  12/19/2019 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Wallin, Tyler
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1259-9-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/07/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Herrington, Chad C.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      518-5-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  01/07/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Herrington, Chad C.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1181-11-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Marilyn A. Mahusky

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/09/2020 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Hanley, William
  Court Room 1                 917-8-18 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


K. James Malady III

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/30/2019 at 10:30 AM       Blest vs. Buell
  Case Manager Conference Room 36-2-19 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Victoria Thorpe, Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/14/2019 at 09:00 AM       Bennington Housing Authority vs. Stewart et al
  Superior Courtroom 1         112-4-19 Bncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Court Trial

  11/14/2019 at 10:00 AM       Bennington Housing Authority vs. Chadwick et al
  Superior Courtroom 1         260-10-19 Bncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Motion Hearing

  11/14/2019 at 10:30 AM       Barclays Bank Delaware vs. Bowen
  Superior Courtroom 1         150-4-19 Bnsc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Small Claims Merits Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/22/2019 at 08:30 AM       Calendar Call
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               State vs.
                                 Lussier, Carson/960-8-19 Bncr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/13/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Jacobsen, Kevin
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      453-4-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Jeffrey B. Maletta

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Lamoille
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/12/2019 at 03:00 PM       Smugglers' Notch Management vs. White et al
  Court Room 2                 115-5-13 Lecv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Other

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Rachel Malone

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/22/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          313-8-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/22/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          346-9-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/22/2019 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          410-10-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/22/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          417-10-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/22/2019 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          193-5-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/23/2019 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          405-10-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/23/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          319-8-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/23/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          320-8-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/23/2019 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          219-5-07 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/23/2019 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          166-5-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/23/2019 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          299-9-16 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/23/2019 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          300-9-16 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/24/2019 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1B          221-5-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/25/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          448-12-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/25/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          479-12-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/25/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          448-12-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/25/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          479-12-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/28/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          243-6-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/28/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          247-8-10 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/28/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          248-8-10 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/28/2019 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          375-9-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/28/2019 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          101-3-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/28/2019 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          406-10-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/28/2019 at 03:45 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          361-9-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/29/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          317-8-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/29/2019 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          409-10-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/29/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          273-7-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/29/2019 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          182-4-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/29/2019 at 03:45 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          133-3-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/30/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          275-7-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/30/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          276-7-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/30/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          277-7-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/30/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          271-7-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/30/2019 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          568-12-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/30/2019 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          416-10-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/30/2019 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          151-4-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/30/2019 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          209-4-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/31/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          358-9-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/01/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          358-9-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          286-9-11 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/04/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          254-6-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/04/2019 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          244-5-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/04/2019 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          408-10-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/04/2019 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          407-10-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/04/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          24-1-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/04/2019 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          208-5-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/04/2019 at 03:45 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          5-1-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/05/2019 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          272-6-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/05/2019 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          415-10-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/06/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          226-5-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/06/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          576-12-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/12/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          328-8-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/13/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          273-7-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/13/2019 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          394-10-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/13/2019 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          322-9-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/13/2019 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          323-9-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/13/2019 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          345-8-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/14/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          355-9-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/14/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          355-9-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/14/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Shelburne Room               360-10-16 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Penny Aldridge
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/18/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          162-4-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/18/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          277-7-16 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/18/2019 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          305-7-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/18/2019 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          296-7-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/19/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          351-9-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/19/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          273-7-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/20/2019 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          255-6-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/20/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          41-1-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/20/2019 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          359-9-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/21/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          187-4-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar Jr.
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/21/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          188-4-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar Jr.
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/21/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Shelburne Room               429-12-16 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Penny Aldridge
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/21/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Shelburne Room               448-12-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Penny Aldridge
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/21/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Shelburne Room               479-12-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Penny Aldridge
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/21/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Shelburne Room               449-12-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Penny Aldridge
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/25/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          297-7-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/25/2019 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          36-1-11 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/26/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          318-8-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/26/2019 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          572-12-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/26/2019 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          573-12-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/27/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          447-10-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/27/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          448-10-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/27/2019 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          357-9-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/27/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          378-9-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/27/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          381-9-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/02/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          400-9-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/02/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          227-5-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/02/2019 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          530-11-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/02/2019 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          335-8-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/02/2019 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          197-6-11 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/03/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          328-8-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/03/2019 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          40-1-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/03/2019 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          62-2-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/03/2019 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          548-11-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/03/2019 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          549-11-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          335-8-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/04/2019 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          292-7-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/04/2019 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          293-7-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/04/2019 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          294-7-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/04/2019 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          295-7-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/05/2019 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          551-12-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/09/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          576-12-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/09/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          353-8-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/09/2019 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          339-8-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/09/2019 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          340-8-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/09/2019 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          213-5-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/10/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          308-7-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/11/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          256-6-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/11/2019 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          190-5-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/11/2019 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          191-5-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/11/2019 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          350-8-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/11/2019 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          351-8-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/11/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          61-2-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/11/2019 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          284-8-16 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/11/2019 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          285-8-16 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/16/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          361-9-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/16/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          418-10-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/16/2019 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          230-5-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/17/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          156-4-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/17/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          323-8-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/17/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          281-7-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/17/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          291-7-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/17/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          313-8-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/17/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          346-9-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/18/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          18-1-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/18/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          19-1-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/18/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          20-1-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/18/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          89-2-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/18/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          90-2-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/18/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          91-2-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/18/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          92-2-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/18/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          93-2-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/18/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          450-10-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/18/2019 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          10-1-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/23/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          196-5-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/23/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          324-8-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/30/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          190-5-16 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/30/2019 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          179-4-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  01/02/2020 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 182-4-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Juvenile Hearing

  01/02/2020 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 455-10-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  01/03/2020 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          365-11-16 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Juvenile Hearing

  01/03/2020 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          365-11-16 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Rory O. Malone

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/22/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 144-6-19 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/22/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 257-10-19 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/23/2019 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 110-4-18 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Grand Isle
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/24/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Lavigne, Francois N.
  Court Room 1                 31-2-18 Gicr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               VOP Rule 5 Hearing

  10/24/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Cameron, Bernie F.
  Court Room 1                 63-6-18 Gicr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Sentencing Hearing

  10/24/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Cameron, Bernie F.
  Court Room 1                 3-1-19 Gicr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Sentencing Hearing

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/24/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 89-4-19 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/24/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Gilmond, Robin J.
  Court Room 2                 1123-8-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Motion Hearing

  Family Division
  ==============
  10/24/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 205-8-19 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/28/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Roberts, Dustin
  Court Room 1                 659-5-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/29/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Stanley, Cooper W.
  Court Room 1                 1041-7-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Status Conference

  10/29/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Jok, Mabior A.
  Court Room 1                 1218-9-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Status Conference

  10/29/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Bockus, Hannah
  Court Room 1                 1252-9-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Status Conference

  10/29/2019 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Gaudette, Nathan S.
  Court Room 1                 1303-9-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Change of plea

  10/29/2019 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Gaudette, Nathan S.
  Court Room 1                 238-2-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Change of plea

  10/29/2019 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Gaudette, Nathan S.
  Court Room 1                 484-4-17 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               VOP Merits Hearing

  10/29/2019 at 11:45 AM       State vs. Robtoy, Robbie A.
  Court Room 1                 1506-11-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               VOP Merits Hearing

  Family Division
  ==============
  10/29/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 213-8-19 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/30/2019 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Bushey, Tanya
  Court Room 1                 1270-10-17 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Other

  Family Division
  ==============
  10/30/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 178-7-19 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/30/2019 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 245-10-18 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/30/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 287-12-18 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/30/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 290-12-18 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/30/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 78-3-18 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/30/2019 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 273-11-18 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/31/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Barratt, Andrew
  Court Room 1                 500-4-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

Grand Isle
  10/31/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Peters, Laura F.
  Court Room 1                 28-3-19 Gicr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/31/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Core, George
  Court Room 1                 33-4-19 Gicr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/31/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Houle, Tracy
  Court Room 1                 56-5-19 Gicr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/31/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Barup, Fabian Joseph
  Court Room 1                 57-5-19 Gicr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/31/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Gero, James A.
  Court Room 1                 59-5-19 Gicr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/31/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Trayah-Mercy, Ruby Lynn
  Court Room 1                 62-6-19 Gicr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/31/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Curtis, Eric Scott
  Court Room 1                 64-6-19 Gicr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/31/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Gagnon, Richard Lee
  Court Room 1                 68-6-19 Gicr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/31/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Gagnon, Chaz
  Court Room 1                 77-7-19 Gicr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/31/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Dempsey, Timothy C
  Court Room 1                 85-7-19 Gicr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Pre Trial Conference

  Family Division
  ==============
  10/31/2019 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 28-12-18 Gijv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/01/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Worthen, Amanda
  Court Room 1                 1268-9-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/01/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Adams, Adianna
  Court Room 1                 700-5-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/01/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Tedford, Michael
  Court Room 1                 712-5-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/01/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Bosley, Bradley C.
  Court Room 1                 741-6-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/01/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Stanley, Cooper W.
  Court Room 1                 1094-8-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/01/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Stanley, Cooper W.
  Court Room 1                 1208-9-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/01/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Magnan, Joseph V.
  Court Room 1                 1286-9-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/05/2019 at 08:15 AM       State vs. Thompson, Christina
  Court Room 1                 54-1-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  11/05/2019 at 08:15 AM       State vs. Bosley, Bradley C.
  Court Room 1                 741-6-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  11/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Worthen, Amanda
  Court Room 1                 1268-9-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  11/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Barratt, Andrew
  Court Room 1                 500-4-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  11/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Adams, Adianna
  Court Room 1                 700-5-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  11/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Stanley, Cooper W.
  Court Room 1                 1094-8-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  11/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Stanley, Cooper W.
  Court Room 1                 1208-9-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Grand Isle
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/07/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Peters, Laura F.
  Court Room 1                 28-3-19 Gicr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Jury Drawing

  11/07/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Core, George
  Court Room 1                 33-4-19 Gicr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Jury Drawing

  11/07/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Houle, Tracy
  Court Room 1                 56-5-19 Gicr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Jury Drawing

  11/07/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Barup, Fabian Joseph
  Court Room 1                 57-5-19 Gicr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Jury Drawing

  11/07/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Gero, James A.
  Court Room 1                 59-5-19 Gicr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Jury Drawing

  11/07/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Trayah-Mercy, Ruby Lynn
  Court Room 1                 62-6-19 Gicr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Jury Drawing

  11/07/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Curtis, Eric Scott
  Court Room 1                 64-6-19 Gicr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Jury Drawing

  11/07/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Gagnon, Richard Lee
  Court Room 1                 68-6-19 Gicr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Jury Drawing

  11/07/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Gagnon, Chaz
  Court Room 1                 77-7-19 Gicr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Jury Drawing

  11/07/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Dempsey, Timothy C
  Court Room 1                 85-7-19 Gicr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/12/2019 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Hayes, Cameryn
  Court Room 1                 76-8-19 Frcs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/13/2019 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 272-11-18 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/19/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Borthwick, Samuly
  Court Room 1                 1124-8-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Status Conference

  11/19/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Comstock, Thomas E.
  Court Room 1                 1386-10-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Status Conference

  11/19/2019 at 10:15 AM       State vs. Higgins, William A.
  Court Room 1                 398-3-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Settlement Conference

  11/19/2019 at 10:15 AM       State vs. Higgins, William
  Court Room 1                 990-8-17 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               VOP Merits Hearing

  11/19/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Ryea, Melissa L.
  Court Room 1                 1061-8-17 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Settlement Conference

  11/19/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Brown, Meghan
  Court Room 1                 538-5-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Settlement Conference

  11/19/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Sizen, Jason
  Court Room 1                 740-6-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Settlement Conference

  11/19/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Coburn, Matthew O.
  Court Room 1                 1414-10-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Settlement Conference

  11/19/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Lincoln, Noah A.
  Court Room 1                 1406-10-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Settlement Conference

  11/19/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Murray, Kristi L.
  Court Room 1                 1494-11-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Settlement Conference

  11/19/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Brown, Meghan
  Court Room 1                 94-1-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Settlement Conference

  11/19/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Burnor, Jaden C.
  Court Room 1                 251-2-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Settlement Conference

  11/19/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Burnor, Jaden C.
  Court Room 1                 271-2-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Settlement Conference

  11/19/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Burnor, Jaden C.
  Court Room 1                 493-4-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Settlement Conference

  11/19/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Michaud, Joseph B.
  Court Room 1                 490-4-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Settlement Conference

  11/19/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Dumont, Krystie T.
  Court Room 1                 499-4-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Settlement Conference

  11/19/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Burnor, Jaden C.
  Court Room 1                 572-5-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Settlement Conference

  11/19/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Ryea, Melissa L.
  Court Room 1                 593-5-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Settlement Conference

  11/19/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Dumont, Krystie T.
  Court Room 1                 636-5-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Settlement Conference

  11/19/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Irons, Adam L.
  Court Room 1                 908-7-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Settlement Conference

  11/19/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Gonyo, Joseph
  Court Room 1                 1010-7-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Settlement Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/20/2019 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 274-11-18 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Grand Isle
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/21/2019 at 01:15 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 14-9-19 Gijv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/21/2019 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 11-5-18 Gijv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/21/2019 at 01:45 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 13-9-19 Gijv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/21/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 24-10-18 Gijv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/21/2019 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 23-10-18 Gijv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/21/2019 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 24-10-18 Gijv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/21/2019 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 25-10-18 Gijv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/21/2019 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 26-10-18 Gijv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/26/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. McWilliams, Chance R.
  Court Room 1                 1365-9-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Status Conference

  11/26/2019 at 09:45 AM       State vs. Mason, Brian
  Court Room 1                 242-3-16 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               VOP Merits Hearing

  11/26/2019 at 09:45 AM       State vs. Mason, Brian
  Court Room 1                 625-6-16 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               VOP Merits Hearing

  11/26/2019 at 09:45 AM       State vs. Mason, Brian
  Court Room 1                 817-7-16 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               VOP Merits Hearing

  11/26/2019 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Cook, Kevin W.
  Court Room 1                 934-7-17 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               VOP Merits Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Coleman, Dianna
  Court Room 1                 54-1-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Rooney, Damon
  Court Room 1                 739-6-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Billado, Joshua
  Court Room 1                 783-6-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Bushey, Kyle
  Court Room 1                 928-7-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Wescott, Raymond F. Jr.
  Court Room 1                 985-7-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Anderson, Debbie
  Court Room 1                 1007-7-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Tedford, Derek D.
  Court Room 1                 991-7-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Bashiru, Alidu
  Court Room 1                 1393-10-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Raymond, Taylor J.
  Court Room 1                 1397-10-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Garrow, Ralph E.
  Court Room 1                 1004-7-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Hayes, Cameryn
  Court Room 1                 1219-9-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Berard, Michael W. Jr.
  Court Room 1                 1345-9-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Branon, Tyler
  Court Room 1                 1331-9-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Clogston, Allan G.
  Court Room 1                 1350-9-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. King Many Fox, Jordan L.
  Court Room 1                 1317-9-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Mahoney, Bradley
  Court Room 1                 1281-9-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Nelson, Timothy K.
  Court Room 1                 1320-9-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Terry, Ashley
  Court Room 1                 1370-9-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/10/2019 at 08:15 AM       State vs. Rooney, Damon
  Court Room 1                 739-6-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  12/10/2019 at 08:15 AM       State vs. Billado, Joshua
  Court Room 1                 783-6-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  12/10/2019 at 08:15 AM       State vs. Bushey, Kyle
  Court Room 1                 928-7-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  12/10/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Coleman, Dianna
  Court Room 1                 54-1-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  12/10/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Coburn, Matthew O.
  Court Room 1                 1414-10-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  12/10/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Lincoln, Noah A.
  Court Room 1                 1406-10-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  12/10/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Murray, Kristi L.
  Court Room 1                 1494-11-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  12/10/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Wescott, Raymond F. Jr.
  Court Room 1                 985-7-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  12/10/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Anderson, Debbie
  Court Room 1                 1007-7-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  12/10/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Garrow, Ralph E.
  Court Room 1                 1004-7-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  12/10/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Tedford, Derek D.
  Court Room 1                 991-7-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  12/10/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Hayes, Cameryn
  Court Room 1                 1219-9-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  12/10/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Berard, Michael W. Jr.
  Court Room 1                 1345-9-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  12/10/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Branon, Tyler
  Court Room 1                 1331-9-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  12/10/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Clogston, Allan G.
  Court Room 1                 1350-9-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  12/10/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. King Many Fox, Jordan L.
  Court Room 1                 1317-9-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  12/10/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Mahoney, Bradley
  Court Room 1                 1281-9-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  12/10/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Nelson, Timothy K.
  Court Room 1                 1320-9-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  12/10/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Terry, Ashley
  Court Room 1                 1370-9-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  12/10/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Bashiru, Alidu
  Court Room 1                 1393-10-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  12/10/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Raymond, Taylor J.
  Court Room 1                 1397-10-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Grand Isle
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/19/2019 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 14-9-19 Gijv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/19/2019 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 14-7-18 Gijv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/19/2019 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 15-7-18 Gijv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/19/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 8-9-15 Gijv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/19/2019 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 22-10-18 Gijv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Megan Manahan

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/22/2019 at 01:00 PM       Moulton vs. Moulton
  Court Clerk's Office         44-2-19 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Susan LeClair
                               Case Manager Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       Rouse vs. Rouse
  Court Room 2                 74-3-16 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/12/2019 at 01:00 PM       Bertrand vs. Bertrand
  Court Room 2                 27-1-18 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Contested Divorce

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Annemarie Manhardt

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Caledonia
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/13/2019 at 01:15 PM       Sykes vs. Touchette et al
  Court Room 1                 37-2-19 Cacv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Motion Hearing

  11/13/2019 at 02:00 PM       Kandzior vs. Touchette et al
  Court Room 1                 216-9-19 Cacv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Telephone Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/25/2019 at 03:00 PM       Ploof vs. State of Vermont
  Court Room 2                 920-10-19 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/26/2019 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Hackett, Clinton E. Jr.
  Court Room 1                 1176-12-92 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/02/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. LeClaire, Walter
  District Courtroom 3A        1167-3-99 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Other

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Civil Division
  ==============
  12/10/2019 at 01:30 PM       Breer vs. Centurion of Vermont
  Court Room 1                 220-9-19 Cacv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Telephone Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Cristina L. Mansfield

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/24/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      120-7-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/24/2019 at 08:45 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      188-10-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/24/2019 at 08:45 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      189-10-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/24/2019 at 08:45 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      190-10-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/24/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      112-10-15 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/25/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      56-4-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/25/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      112-10-15 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/31/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      91-4-18 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/31/2019 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      188-11-18 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/31/2019 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      189-11-18 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/31/2019 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      190-11-18 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/31/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      121-7-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/31/2019 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      85-5-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/31/2019 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      80-4-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/31/2019 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      52-4-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/31/2019 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      53-4-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/31/2019 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      54-4-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/31/2019 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      92-5-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/31/2019 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      93-5-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/31/2019 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      94-5-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/31/2019 at 10:00 AM       Relief From Abuse Hearing
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               323-9-19 Bnfa

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/01/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      129-7-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/01/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      130-7-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/04/2019 at 11:15 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      191-10-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/04/2019 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      59-4-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/04/2019 at 11:45 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      166-9-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/04/2019 at 11:45 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      194-10-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/07/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      17-2-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/07/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      31-2-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/07/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      164-9-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/07/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      165-9-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/07/2019 at 11:45 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      193-10-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/07/2019 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      140-8-18 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/07/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      74-3-18 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/07/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      75-3-18 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/07/2019 at 02:15 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      76-3-18 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/07/2019 at 02:45 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      161-9-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/07/2019 at 04:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      11-1-18 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/08/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      109-6-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/12/2019 at 02:00 PM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 1                 547-12-11 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Magistrate Joseph Lorman
                               Domestic Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/14/2019 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      101-5-18 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/14/2019 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      102-5-18 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/14/2019 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      103-5-18 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/14/2019 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      104-5-18 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/14/2019 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      105-5-18 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/14/2019 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      204-12-18 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/14/2019 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      205-12-18 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/14/2019 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      198-12-18 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/18/2019 at 09:30 AM       Cook vs. Hazelton
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      146-6-17 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Status Conference

  11/18/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      180-10-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/18/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      181-10-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/20/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 2 - 2nd Floor      4-1-18 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Joseph M. Lorman
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/21/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      105-6-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/21/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      106-6-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/21/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      107-6-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/21/2019 at 08:45 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      171-10-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/21/2019 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      31-2-18 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/21/2019 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      32-2-18 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/21/2019 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      165-12-16 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/21/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      91-4-18 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/22/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      111-6-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/22/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      187-11-18 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/05/2019 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      100-5-18 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/05/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      165-12-16 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/12/2019 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      104-6-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/12/2019 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      148-8-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/13/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      176-10-18 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/13/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      38-3-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/13/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      4-1-18 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/13/2019 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      164-9-18 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/13/2019 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      122-7-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/13/2019 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      123-7-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/13/2019 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      124-7-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/13/2019 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      125-7-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/13/2019 at 01:15 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      127-7-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/19/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      198-12-18 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/19/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      47-4-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/19/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      45-4-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/19/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      46-4-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/19/2019 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      92-4-18 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/19/2019 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      51-4-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/19/2019 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      34-3-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/19/2019 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      43-4-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  01/09/2020 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      106-5-18 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  01/09/2020 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      82-5-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  01/09/2020 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      118-5-18 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  01/09/2020 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      195-12-18 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  01/09/2020 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      191-11-18 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  01/10/2020 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      2-1-18 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  01/10/2020 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      60-5-17 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  01/13/2020 at 09:00 AM       Dupuis vs. Dupuis
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      120-6-19 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Contested Divorce

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  01/31/2020 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      4-1-18 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  02/06/2020 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      120-9-17 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  02/20/2020 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      4-1-18 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Andrew J. Marchev

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Windham
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/13/2019 at 10:30 AM       Falzo vs. Wheeler
  Court Room 4 - Newfane       274-7-19 Wmsc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge James E. Maxwell
                               Small Claims Merits Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Douglas R. Marden

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Grand Isle
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/14/2019 at 11:30 AM       Falcao vs. Richardson
  Court Room 1                 30-5-19 Gicv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Michael J. Marks

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Orleans
  Civil Division
  ==============
  10/25/2019 at 01:00 PM       James et al vs. Trillium Woods at Jay et al
  Court Room 1                 232-10-17 Oscv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Civil Division
  ==============
  10/29/2019 at 03:00 PM       Cedar Hill Health Care Corp. vs. Gilpin et al
  Court Room 1                 148-3-17 Wrcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert P. Gerety Jr.
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/12/2019 at 09:00 AM       Reinhart Food Service, LLC vs. Hermitage Inn Real
  Court Room 4 - Newfane       398-11-17 Wmcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Show Cause Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/21/2019 at 09:00 AM       Raymond et al vs. 111 West F., Inc.
  Court Room 4 - Newfane       220-7-16 Wmcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Court Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/22/2019 at 09:00 AM       Raymond et al vs. 111 West F., Inc.
  Court Room 4 - Newfane       220-7-16 Wmcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Court Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Civil Division
  ==============
  01/02/2020 at 10:30 AM       Newton Wells, Beverly vs. Spera, Pall
  Court Room 2                 173-9-17 Lecv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Pamela Marsh

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Addison Criminal Division

  10/22/2019 at 01:00 PM       State of Vermont vs Ducic, Tony R
                               3323846/Vermont Civil Violation
                               Judicial Officer: Coloutti, Jean H.
                               Merits Hearing

  Family Division
  ==============
  10/22/2019 at 10:15 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 78-7-19 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/22/2019 at 10:15 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 79-7-19 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/22/2019 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 87-10-14 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/22/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 39-4-18 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/22/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 40-4-18 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/22/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 103-10-19 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/22/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 104-10-19 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/22/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 105-10-19 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/22/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 106-10-19 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/23/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 89-10-18 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/25/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 79-9-17 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/25/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 80-9-17 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/25/2019 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 97-9-19 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/29/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 66-8-18 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/29/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 48-5-17 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/29/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 49-5-17 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/29/2019 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 112-12-18 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/29/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 39-4-18 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/29/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 40-4-18 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Civil Division
  ==============
  10/30/2019 at 08:30 AM       Bouvier vs. Helen Porter Nursing Home, Inc.
  Court Room 1                 55-4-16 Ancv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Civil Division
  ==============
  10/31/2019 at 08:30 AM       Bouvier vs. Helen Porter Nursing Home, Inc.
  Court Room 1                 55-4-16 Ancv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/01/2019 at 08:30 AM       Bouvier vs. Helen Porter Nursing Home, Inc.
  Court Room 1                 55-4-16 Ancv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 102-11-18 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/05/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 60-7-18 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/06/2019 at 08:30 AM       Bouvier vs. Helen Porter Nursing Home, Inc.
  Court Room 1                 55-4-16 Ancv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/07/2019 at 08:30 AM       Bouvier vs. Helen Porter Nursing Home, Inc.
  Court Room 1                 55-4-16 Ancv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/08/2019 at 08:30 AM       Bouvier vs. Helen Porter Nursing Home, Inc.
  Court Room 1                 55-4-16 Ancv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/12/2019 at 08:30 AM       Bouvier vs. Helen Porter Nursing Home, Inc.
  Court Room 1                 55-4-16 Ancv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/14/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          355-9-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/14/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          355-9-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/19/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 54-5-19 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/19/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 55-5-19 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/19/2019 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 2-1-19 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/19/2019 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 3-1-19 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/20/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 82-9-17 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/03/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 111-12-18 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/03/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 112-12-18 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/03/2019 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 85-8-19 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/03/2019 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 26-3-19 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/03/2019 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 27-3-19 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/03/2019 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 28-3-19 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/10/2019 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 93-9-19 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/10/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 47-4-19 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/10/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 49-4-19 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/17/2019 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 34-4-19 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/17/2019 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 35-4-19 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/17/2019 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 36-4-19 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/17/2019 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 73-8-18 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/17/2019 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 51-5-19 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/17/2019 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 52-5-19 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Family Division
  ==============
  01/07/2020 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 65-6-16 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  01/07/2020 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 66-6-16 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  01/07/2020 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 50-4-19 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Family Division
  ==============
  01/14/2020 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 68-8-18 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  01/14/2020 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 5-1-19 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  01/14/2020 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 2-1-19 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  01/14/2020 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 3-1-19 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Brian R. Marsicovetere

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/22/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Gilbert, Henri Hector
  Court Room 1                 283-3-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Change of plea

  10/22/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Gilbert, Henri
  Court Room 1                 528-5-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               VOP Change of Plea

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/30/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 56-5-19 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/01/2019 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Powers, Rick D.
  Court Room 1                 669-12-18 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/05/2019 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Moore, Leslie
  Court Room 1                 188-2-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Change of plea

  11/05/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Zanis, Amanda
  Court Room 1                 1024-10-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/06/2019 at 09:00 AM       Calendar Call
  Court Room 1                 Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               State vs.
                                 Mayotte, Dennis J./409-4-17 Wrcr

  11/06/2019 at 09:00 AM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 1                 410-4-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               Criminal Hearing

  11/06/2019 at 09:00 AM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 1                 414-4-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               Criminal Hearing

  11/06/2019 at 09:00 AM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 1                 198-2-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               Criminal Hearing

  11/06/2019 at 09:00 AM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 1                 199-2-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               Criminal Hearing

  11/06/2019 at 03:00 PM       Calendar Call
  Court Room 1                 Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               State vs.
                                 Wright (Dunbar), Tabitha Lee/772-7-19 Wrcr
                                 Barr, Glenna/790-8-19 Wrcr
                                 Pruszenski (Rice), Sally/857-8-19 Wrcr
                                 Paul, Howard W. Sr./885-9-19 Wrcr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/07/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Cota, Andrew J
  Court Room 1                 502-5-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/07/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Negron, Luis J
  Court Room 1                 1308-12-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/07/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Edwards, Jennifer B.
  Court Room 1                 606-6-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/07/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Morin, Kevin M.
  Court Room 1                 196-2-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/12/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Christoffers, Brett Young
  Court Room 1                 969-10-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Sentencing Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/13/2019 at 11:00 AM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 1                 50-2-19 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Criminal Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/14/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Cota, Andrew J
  Court Room 1                 502-5-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Jury Drawing

  11/14/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Negron, Luis J
  Court Room 1                 1308-12-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Jury Drawing

  11/14/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Morin, Kevin M.
  Court Room 1                 196-2-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Jury Drawing

  11/14/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Edwards, Jennifer B.
  Court Room 1                 606-6-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/18/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Sughrue, John
  Court Room 1                 1314-11-14 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Status Conference

  11/18/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Kendall, David Anthony
  Court Room 1                 240-3-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Status Conference

  11/18/2019 at 03:45 PM       State vs. Theroux, Christopher
  Court Room 1                 137-2-13 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/19/2019 at 10:00 AM       Sapp vs. Steinmetz
  Court Room 1                 295-8-13 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Robert P. Gerety Jr.
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/26/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Melendy, Timothy Clinton
  Court Room 1                 1098-11-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Sentencing Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/02/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Barry, Matthew J
  Court Room 1                 349-4-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               VOP Merits Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/04/2019 at 09:00 AM       Calendar Call
  Court Room 1                 Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               State vs.
                                 Thibeault, Joshua/979-9-19 Wrcr
                                 Thibeault, Joshua/1007-10-19 Wrcr

  12/04/2019 at 03:00 PM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 1                 984-9-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               Criminal Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Trzesiara, Sean
  Court Room 1                 316-3-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Melendy, Timothy Clinton
  Court Room 1                 361-4-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Thibeault, Joshua
  Court Room 1                 362-4-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/05/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Moore, Leslie
  Court Room 1                 188-2-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/09/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. McCoy, Chris E.
  Court Room 1                 697-7-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Status Conference

  12/09/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. McCoy, Chris E.
  Court Room 1                 698-7-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Status Conference

  12/09/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. McCoy, Chris E.
  Court Room 1                 710-7-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Status Conference

  12/09/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. McCoy, Chris E.
  Court Room 1                 714-7-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/10/2019 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Moren, James Robert
  Court Room 1                 125-9-19 Wrcs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/12/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Moore, Leslie
  Court Room 1                 188-2-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Jury Drawing

  12/12/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Trzesiara, Sean
  Court Room 1                 316-3-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Jury Drawing

  12/12/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Melendy, Timothy Clinton
  Court Room 1                 361-4-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Jury Drawing

  12/12/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Thibeault, Joshua
  Court Room 1                 362-4-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/09/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Dame, Christopher D.
  Court Room 1                 1281-12-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Pre Trial Conference

  01/09/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Wilson, Joshua
  Court Room 1                 161-2-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Pre Trial Conference

  01/09/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Perkins, Kyle
  Court Room 1                 427-4-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/15/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Burns, David L.
  Court Room 2                 1095-9-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/16/2020 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Dame, Christopher D.
  Court Room 1                 1281-12-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Jury Drawing

  01/16/2020 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Wilson, Joshua
  Court Room 1                 161-2-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Jury Drawing

  01/16/2020 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Perkins, Kyle
  Court Room 1                 427-4-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/22/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Burns, David L.
  Court Room 2                 1095-9-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  03/05/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Bates, Michael H
  Court Room 1                 405-4-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  03/12/2020 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Bates, Michael H
  Court Room 1                 405-4-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  04/02/2020 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Bolaski, Kyle D.
  Court Room 1                 972-8-08 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  04/03/2020 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Bolaski, Kyle D.
  Court Room 1                 972-8-08 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  04/06/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Bolaski, Kyle D.
  Court Room 1                 972-8-08 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  04/07/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Bolaski, Kyle D.
  Court Room 1                 972-8-08 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  04/08/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Bolaski, Kyle D.
  Court Room 1                 972-8-08 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  04/09/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Bolaski, Kyle D.
  Court Room 1                 972-8-08 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Jury Trial

  04/09/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Grant, Deitric
  Court Room 1                 323-3-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Pre Trial Conference

  04/09/2020 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Johnson, Carl Henry Jr.
  Court Room 1                 649-7-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Pre Trial Conference

  04/09/2020 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Druge, Bernard E.
  Court Room 1                 656-7-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  04/10/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Bolaski, Kyle D.
  Court Room 1                 972-8-08 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  04/13/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Bolaski, Kyle D.
  Court Room 1                 972-8-08 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  04/14/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Bolaski, Kyle D.
  Court Room 1                 972-8-08 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  04/15/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Bolaski, Kyle D.
  Court Room 1                 972-8-08 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  04/16/2020 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Grant, Deitric
  Court Room 1                 323-3-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Jury Drawing

  04/16/2020 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Johnson, Carl Henry Jr.
  Court Room 1                 649-7-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Jury Drawing

  04/16/2020 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Druge, Bernard E.
  Court Room 1                 656-7-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Jury Drawing

  04/16/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Bolaski, Kyle D.
  Court Room 1                 972-8-08 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  04/17/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Bolaski, Kyle D.
  Court Room 1                 972-8-08 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  04/20/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Bolaski, Kyle D.
  Court Room 1                 972-8-08 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  04/21/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Bolaski, Kyle D.
  Court Room 1                 972-8-08 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  04/22/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Bolaski, Kyle D.
  Court Room 1                 972-8-08 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  04/23/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Bolaski, Kyle D.
  Court Room 1                 972-8-08 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  04/24/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Bolaski, Kyle D.
  Court Room 1                 972-8-08 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/05/2020 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Yaqoob, Kerri Ann
  Court Room 1                 1057-10-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/07/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Waters, Robert
  Court Room 1                 903-9-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/14/2020 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Waters, Robert
  Court Room 1                 903-9-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Brian K. Marthage

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/22/2019 at 03:00 PM       Hall vs. Hall
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      180-8-19 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/23/2019 at 09:30 AM       Lefebvre vs. Lefebvre
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      42-2-18 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Motion Hearing

  10/23/2019 at 02:00 PM       Halkias vs. Halkias
  Courtroom 2 - 2nd Floor      42-3-19 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Joseph M. Lorman
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/28/2019 at 12:30 PM       Hoffman vs. Berger
  Case Manager Conference Room 156-8-19 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Victoria Thorpe, Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/29/2019 at 01:00 PM       Barden vs. Bratianu
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      10-1-19 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/30/2019 at 10:30 AM       Blest vs. Buell
  Case Manager Conference Room 36-2-19 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Victoria Thorpe, Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

  10/30/2019 at 09:00 AM       Barden vs. Bratianu
  Courtroom 2 - 2nd Floor      10-1-19 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Mag. Mary Ashcroft
                               Hearing to establish child support

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       Kraft vs. Dunn aka Aaron Dunn
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      74-4-19 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/06/2019 at 01:00 PM       Niles vs. Niles
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      176-8-19 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/07/2019 at 10:30 AM       Bodenstab vs. Bodenstab Jr.
  Case Manager Conference Room 181-8-19 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Victoria Thorpe, Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/12/2019 at 08:30 AM       Hall vs. Hall
  Case Manager Conference Room 180-8-19 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Victoria Thorpe, Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

  11/12/2019 at 10:30 AM       Keating vs. Morrissey
  Case Manager Conference Room 219-10-16 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Victoria Thorpe, Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

  11/12/2019 at 09:30 AM       Connors vs. Gregorio-Connors
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      290-9-13 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Status Conference

  11/12/2019 at 01:00 PM       Samuelson vs. Samuelson
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      27-1-18 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/13/2019 at 10:30 AM       Wright vs. Wright
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      107-5-12 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/14/2019 at 08:30 AM       Post vs. Post
  Case Manager Conference Room 207-9-18 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Victoria Thorpe, Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/27/2019 at 09:00 AM       Kanovsky vs. Kanovsky
  Court Room 3                 212-8-19 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Hearing to establish child support

  11/27/2019 at 09:00 AM       Kanovsky vs. Kanovsky
  Court Room 3                 212-8-19 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Hrg. to Establish Parental Rights and Re

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/09/2019 at 10:30 AM       Hall vs. Hall
  Case Manager Conference Room 180-8-19 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Victoria Thorpe, Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Erica Marthage

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/31/2019 at 01:30 PM       Confidential Case
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      826-9-15 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Criminal Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/04/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Bowen, Alyssa L.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      294-3-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               VOP Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Green, Timothy J.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      578-6-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  11/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Merrow, Richard M.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      886-9-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/13/2019 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Hebbard, Nikia
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1101-11-17 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Change of plea

  11/13/2019 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Hebbard, Nikia
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      245-3-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Change of plea

  11/13/2019 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Hebbard, Nikia
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      299-3-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Change of plea

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/15/2019 at 01:30 PM       Calendar Call
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               State vs.
                                 Barr, Christopher M./610-6-18 Bncr

  11/15/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Barr, Christopher M.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      236-3-17 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               VOP Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/18/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Watson, Naomie M.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      564-6-17 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/20/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Bliss, Trista
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      71-2-15 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               VOP Status Conference

  11/20/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Forrest, Zachary D.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      328-4-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               VOP Status Conference

  11/20/2019 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Kramer, Tracy L.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      515-6-14 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Change of plea

  11/20/2019 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Kramer, Tracy L.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      860-9-14 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Change of plea

  11/20/2019 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Kramer, Tracy L.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      97-2-15 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Change of plea

  11/20/2019 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Kramer, Tracy L.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1197-11-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Change of plea

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/25/2019 at 01:30 PM       Calendar Call
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               State vs.
                                 LeClaire, Michelle/272-3-18 Bncr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/05/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Pratt, Dana
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      677-7-12 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Motion Hearing

  12/05/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Pratt, Dana
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      826-8-12 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Motion Hearing

  12/05/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Pratt, Dana J.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      776-7-13 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Motion Hearing

  12/05/2019 at 04:00 PM       Confidential Case
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      654-7-16 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Criminal Hearing

  12/05/2019 at 04:00 PM       State vs. Hall, Cole
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1131-12-16 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/13/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Novick, Matthew
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      34-1-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Final Jury Calendar Call

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/16/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Citera, Joseph
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      968-8-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Final Jury Calendar Call

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/20/2019 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      641-7-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Criminal Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/07/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Hunt, Keanna Lee
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      606-6-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  01/07/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Novick, Matthew
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      34-1-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Charles S. Martin

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Washington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/08/2019 at 09:00 AM       Palmer et al vs. Bushey
  Court Room 1                 160-4-19 Wnsc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge Daniel Richardson
                               Small Claims Merits Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/12/2019 at 10:00 AM       Parkman vs. Parkman
  Court Room 2                 139-11-18 Oedm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Magistrate Brian Valentine
                               Hearing to modify child support

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Family Division
  ==============
  01/21/2020 at 11:30 AM       Perry vs. Perry
  Court Room 1                 49-3-19 Oedm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Family Division
  ==============
  02/04/2020 at 11:00 AM       Perry vs. Perry
  Court Room 1                 49-3-19 Oedm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Contested Divorce

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Jeffrey L. Martin

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Orleans
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/23/2019 at 09:00 AM       Bolio vs. Bolio
  Court Room 1                 113-7-19 Osdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Hearing to establish child support

  10/23/2019 at 09:00 AM       Dehay vs. Driscoll
  Court Room 1                 82-5-19 Osdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Registry of out of state support order (

  10/23/2019 at 09:30 AM       Dehay vs. Driscoll
  Court Room 1                 82-5-19 Osdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Hearing to enforce child support

  10/23/2019 at 11:15 AM       Crandall vs. Davis
  Court Room 1                 71-4-19 Osdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Hearing to establish child support

  10/23/2019 at 01:00 PM       Collins Graveline vs. Collins
  Court Room 1                 44-3-17 Osdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Hearing to modify child support

  10/23/2019 at 02:30 PM       Thompson vs. Staples
  Court Room 1                 99-7-18 Osdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Hearing to modify child support

  10/23/2019 at 03:00 PM       Adams vs. Pion
  Court Room 1                 185-11-18 Osdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Hearing to modify child support

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/24/2019 at 09:30 AM       OCS/Benson vs. Savage
  Case Manager/3rd Floor       129-8-19 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

  10/24/2019 at 01:15 PM       OCS/Fortin vs. Belliveau
  Case Manager/3rd Floor       120-7-19 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

  10/24/2019 at 02:15 PM       Chase vs. Prouty
  Case Manager/3rd Floor       179-6-99 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

  10/24/2019 at 08:55 AM       Garand vs. Cahoon
  Court Room 3                 169-7-06 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Review hearing

  10/24/2019 at 08:55 AM       LaCourse vs. LaCourse
  Court Room 3                 8-1-17 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Review hearing

  10/24/2019 at 09:00 AM       Trepanier vs. Trepanier
  Court Room 3                 5-1-13 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Contempt Hearing

  10/24/2019 at 09:30 AM       Harvey vs. Harvey
  Court Room 3                 156-7-07 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Contempt Hearing

  10/24/2019 at 10:00 AM       OCS/Garfield vs. Hayden
  Court Room 3                 230-11-11 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Contempt Hearing

  10/24/2019 at 01:00 PM       OCS/Mead vs. Baker
  Court Room 3                 1-1-13 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  10/24/2019 at 01:15 PM       OCS/Carter vs. Lowery
  Court Room 3                 79-5-18 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Hearing to modify child support

  10/24/2019 at 02:00 PM       OCS/Sanborn vs. Newland
  Court Room 3                 56-3-98 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  10/24/2019 at 02:15 PM       Sorrell vs. Sorrell
  Court Room 3                 227-12-16 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Hearing to modify child support

  10/24/2019 at 02:55 PM       Smith vs. Smith
  Court Room 3                 39-2-12 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Hearing to modify child support

  10/24/2019 at 03:00 PM       OCS/Dodge vs. Riopel
  Court Room 3                 111-7-19 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Hearing to establish child support

  10/24/2019 at 03:00 PM       OCS/Dodge vs. Riopel
  Court Room 3                 111-7-19 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Hearing to Establish Temporary Order

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/28/2019 at 01:30 PM       Wellhoff vs. Aldridge
  Court Room 1                 163-9-13 Osdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/30/2019 at 10:00 AM       Cady vs. Carey-Dickerson
  Case Manager Conference Room 1-1-19 Osdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Sally Carruthers
                               Case Manager Conference

Caledonia
  10/30/2019 at 01:00 PM       Granger vs. Granger
  Case Manager/3rd Floor       205-9-14 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Case Manager
                               Case Manager Telephone Conference

  10/30/2019 at 09:00 AM       Allen vs. Beaulieu
  Court Room 1                 187-10-18 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Motion Hearing

Orleans
  10/30/2019 at 09:00 AM       Fontaine vs. Fontaine
  Court Room 1                 79-5-19 Osdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Child Support Deviation Hearing

  10/30/2019 at 11:00 AM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 1                 101-7-16 Osdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Domestic Hearing

  10/30/2019 at 11:30 AM       Martinek vs. Dearmin
  Court Room 1                 58-4-19 Osdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Hearing to establish child support

Caledonia
  10/30/2019 at 11:45 AM       Young vs. Young
  Court Room 1                 23-2-16 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Telephone Conference

Orleans
  10/30/2019 at 01:00 PM       Peters vs. Young
  Court Room 1                 7-1-00 Osdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  10/30/2019 at 01:00 PM       Dopp vs. Williams
  Court Room 1                 167-10-18 Osdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

Caledonia
  10/30/2019 at 01:15 PM       Patrick v Patrick
  Court Room 1                 80-5-18 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Contested Divorce

Orleans
  10/30/2019 at 02:00 PM       Bahena vs Wells
  Court Room 1                 31-2-03 Osdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  10/30/2019 at 02:30 PM       Stanley vs. Webb
  Court Room 1                 134-6-10 Osdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Hearing to modify child support

  10/30/2019 at 03:00 PM       Davis vs. Emerson
  Court Room 1                 77-5-19 Osdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Hearing to establish child support

  10/30/2019 at 03:30 PM       Messier vs. Jones
  Court Room 1                 27-3-17 Osdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Child support review hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/31/2019 at 11:00 AM       Clark vs. Gatter
  Case Manager/3rd Floor       210-12-17 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Case Manager
                               Case Manager Settlement Conference

  10/31/2019 at 01:00 PM       Fleurie vs. Jones
  Case Manager/3rd Floor       13-1-17 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

  10/31/2019 at 02:00 PM       OCS/Craig vs. Despins
  Case Manager/3rd Floor       139-9-19 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

  10/31/2019 at 03:00 PM       Doolittle vs. Simpson
  Case Manager/3rd Floor       103-6-17 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

  10/31/2019 at 09:15 AM       O'Lone v. O'Lone
  Court Room 1                 161-8-15 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Status Conference

  10/31/2019 at 08:55 AM       Bedor vs. Rutledge
  Court Room 3                 255-10-02 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Review hearing

  10/31/2019 at 09:00 AM       Fitzgerald vs. Fitzgerald
  Court Room 3                 82-4-98 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Review hearing

  10/31/2019 at 09:45 AM       OCS/Garand v Little
  Court Room 3                 54-4-18 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Hearing to Review Child Support Order

  10/31/2019 at 10:15 AM       OCS/Hill vs. Hayden
  Court Room 3                 197-10-05 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Hearing to modify child support

  10/31/2019 at 11:00 AM       OCS/French vs. Osmer
  Court Room 3                 141-9-19 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Hearing to modify child support

  10/31/2019 at 11:00 AM       OCS/French vs. Osmer
  Court Room 3                 141-9-19 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  10/31/2019 at 01:00 PM       Florio vs. Peyton
  Court Room 3                 61-4-15 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  10/31/2019 at 03:15 PM       OCS/Patten vs. Patten
  Court Room 3                 220-12-18 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Hearing to establish child support

  10/31/2019 at 03:15 PM       OCS/Patten vs. Patten
  Court Room 3                 220-12-18 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Hearing to Establish Temporary Order

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/04/2019 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 38-3-19 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/06/2019 at 09:00 AM       Horner vs. Horner
  Case Manager Conference Room 144-8-19 Osdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Sally Carruthers
                               Case Manager Conference

  11/06/2019 at 02:00 PM       Flood vs. Lasko
  Case Manager Conference Room 148-9-19 Osdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Sally Carruthers
                               Case Manager Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/07/2019 at 10:00 AM       OCS/Whelan vs. Miles
  Case Manager/3rd Floor       149-9-19 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

  11/07/2019 at 11:00 AM       OCS/Whitehead vs. Kendall
  Case Manager/3rd Floor       137-9-19 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

  11/07/2019 at 03:00 PM       Allen vs. Beaulieu
  Case Manager/3rd Floor       187-10-18 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Case Manager
                               Case Manager Settlement Conference

  11/07/2019 at 10:15 AM       OCS/Garfield vs. Hayden
  Court Room 1                 230-11-11 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Motion Hearing

  11/07/2019 at 11:30 AM       Lapierre vs. Powers
  Court Room 1                 16-2-18 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Status Conference

  11/07/2019 at 01:30 PM       Eason vs. Lavoie
  Court Room 1                 191-11-18 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Final Hearing

  11/07/2019 at 03:45 PM       OCS/Marriner vs. Beattie
  Court Room 1                 313-12-10 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Motion Hearing

  11/07/2019 at 10:00 AM       Birchard vs. Hilliker
  Court Room 3                 134-6-04 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Review hearing

  11/07/2019 at 11:00 AM       Aiken vs. Aiken
  Court Room 3                 25-2-07 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Hearing to modify child support

  11/07/2019 at 01:00 PM       Gilblair vs. Sargent
  Court Room 3                 169-9-16 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  11/07/2019 at 01:15 PM       OCS/Douglass vs. Ingalls
  Court Room 3                 269-12-09 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  11/07/2019 at 01:30 PM       Lemieux (Lamont) vs. Lamont
  Court Room 3                 187-9-16 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  11/07/2019 at 02:30 PM       Boyce vs. Landry
  Court Room 3                 110-7-19 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Hearing to establish child support

  11/07/2019 at 02:30 PM       Boyce vs. Landry
  Court Room 3                 110-7-19 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Hearing to Establish Parentage

  11/07/2019 at 02:30 PM       Boyce vs. Landry
  Court Room 3                 110-7-19 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Hearing to Establish Temporary Order

  11/07/2019 at 03:00 PM       Baker vs. Ellis
  Court Room 3                 12-1-17 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Hearing to Review Child Support Order

  11/07/2019 at 03:30 PM       OCS/Ehmann vs. Kendall
  Court Room 3                 67-5-19 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Hearing to establish child support

  11/07/2019 at 03:30 PM       OCS/Ehmann vs. Kendall
  Court Room 3                 67-5-19 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Hearing to Establish Parentage

  11/07/2019 at 03:30 PM       OCS/Ehmann vs. Kendall
  Court Room 3                 67-5-19 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Hearing to Establish Temporary Order

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/08/2019 at 09:00 AM       Zaun vs. Zaun
  Court Room 1                 179-10-17 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Contested Divorce

Essex
  11/08/2019 at 11:00 AM       OCS/Skinner vs. Briggs
  Court Room 1                 32-7-19 Exdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Hearing to establish child support

  11/08/2019 at 11:00 AM       OCS/Skinner vs. Briggs
  Court Room 1                 32-7-19 Exdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Hearing to Establish Parentage

  11/08/2019 at 11:00 AM       OCS/Skinner vs. Briggs
  Court Room 1                 32-7-19 Exdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Hrg. to Establish Parental Rights and Re

Lamoille
  11/08/2019 at 11:00 AM       Foley vs. Foley
  Court Room 1                 179-11-04 Ledm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                               Child Support Deviation Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/13/2019 at 01:00 PM       Dick vs. Dick
  Case Manager Conference Room 183-9-04 Osdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Sally Carruthers
                               Case Manager Conference

  11/13/2019 at 02:00 PM       LaMadeleine vs. LaMadeleine
  Case Manager Conference Room 168-8-08 Osdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Sally Carruthers
                               Case Manager Conference

  11/13/2019 at 03:30 PM       LaDeau vs. LaDeau
  Court Room 1                 229-10-06 Osdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  11/13/2019 at 03:30 PM       Cleary vs. Bassett
  Court Room 1                 112-6-08 Osdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/14/2019 at 10:00 AM       OCS/Camley vs. Morse
  Case Manager/3rd Floor       87-6-19 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

  11/14/2019 at 11:00 AM       OCS/Webb vs. Fuller
  Case Manager/3rd Floor       153-9-19 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

  11/14/2019 at 02:00 PM       King vs. Emerson
  Case Manager/3rd Floor       130-6-12 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

  11/14/2019 at 03:00 PM       Durrin vs. Molina
  Case Manager/3rd Floor       27-2-18 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

  11/14/2019 at 09:00 AM       Rivers vs. Rivers
  Court Room 3                 40-3-17 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Hearing to establish child support

  11/14/2019 at 10:45 AM       Lavertu vs. Welch
  Court Room 3                 133-6-13 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Hearing to modify child support

  11/14/2019 at 01:00 PM       Devoid vs. Devoid
  Court Room 3                 130-6-07 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/15/2019 at 09:15 AM       Knight vs. Knight
  Court Room 1                 56-4-14 Osdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Motion Hearing

  11/15/2019 at 10:45 AM       Uhlendorff vs. Sheperd
  Court Room 1                 116-7-16 Osdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/18/2019 at 11:00 AM       Leamy vs. Leamy
  Court Room 1                 18-2-15 Osdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Status Conference

  11/18/2019 at 02:30 PM       Olio a/k/a Flanders vs. Schurman
  Court Room 1                 243-12-08 Osdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/19/2019 at 09:00 AM       Stone vs. Stone
  Case Manager Conference Room 196-9-12 Osdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Sally Carruthers
                               Telephone conference

  11/19/2019 at 02:00 PM       Norway vs. Parris
  Case Manager Conference Room 34-3-19 Osdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Sally Carruthers
                               Case Manager Conference

  11/19/2019 at 03:00 PM       Stevens vs. McBride
  Court Room 2                 161-10-19 Osdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge
                               Pro Se Education Program

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/20/2019 at 01:30 PM       Brown vs. Ashline
  Case Manager Conference Room 142-8-19 Osdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Sally Carruthers
                               Case Manager Conference

  11/20/2019 at 03:30 PM       Miller aka Rice vs. Rice
  Case Manager Conference Room 69-5-05 Osdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Sally Carruthers
                               Case Manager Conference

  11/20/2019 at 01:00 PM       Fletcher vs. Flynn
  Court Room 1                 205-10-08 Osdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Child support review hearing

  11/20/2019 at 03:30 PM       Osmer vs. Osmer
  Court Room 1                 53-3-99 Osdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Show Cause Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/21/2019 at 10:00 AM       OCS/Bean vs. Young
  Case Manager/3rd Floor       154-9-19 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

  11/21/2019 at 01:00 PM       Heath (Whittemore) vs. Burbo
  Case Manager/3rd Floor       215-10-15 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

  11/21/2019 at 02:00 PM       MacKay vs. Mackay
  Case Manager/3rd Floor       93-6-19 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Case Manager
                               Case Manager Settlement Conference

  11/21/2019 at 03:00 PM       Sawyer vs. Sawyer
  Case Manager/3rd Floor       209-10-09 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

  11/21/2019 at 09:00 AM       OCS/Young vs. Lopez
  Court Room 3                 80-4-07 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Hearing to modify child support

  11/21/2019 at 09:00 AM       OCS/Young vs. Lopez
  Court Room 3                 80-4-07 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Review hearing

  11/21/2019 at 01:45 PM       OCS/Comeau vs. May
  Court Room 3                 66-5-19 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Hearing to establish child support

  11/21/2019 at 01:45 PM       OCS/Comeau vs. May
  Court Room 3                 66-5-19 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Hrg. to Establish Parental Rights and Re

  11/21/2019 at 02:30 PM       Manchester vs. Rhein
  Court Room 3                 11-1-14 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  11/21/2019 at 02:45 PM       OCS/Olcott vs. Hendry
  Court Room 3                 143-8-18 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Review hearing

  11/21/2019 at 03:00 PM       Sund vs. Pepe
  Court Room 3                 42-3-17 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Hearing to modify child support

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/25/2019 at 08:30 AM       Gratton-Derbyshire vs. Gratton
  Court Room 1                 186-11-14 Osdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Status Conference

  11/25/2019 at 09:30 AM       Pratt vs. McRae
  Court Room 1                 75-5-18 Osdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Final Parental Rights Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Essex
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/26/2019 at 09:00 AM       OCS/Fuller vs. Dresser
  Court Room 1                 25-6-19 Exdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Cynthia Mundell
                               Case Manager Conference

  11/26/2019 at 10:30 AM       OCS/Bean vs. Liberty
  Court Room 1                 28-6-19 Exdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Cynthia Mundell
                               Case Manager Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/02/2019 at 09:30 AM       Ross vs. Ross
  Court Room 1                 64-4-19 Osdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Status Conf/Final Hearing

  12/02/2019 at 01:30 PM       Fontaine vs. Fontaine
  Court Room 1                 79-5-19 Osdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Contested Divorce

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/03/2019 at 10:30 AM       Bolio vs. Bolio
  Case Manager Conference Room 113-7-19 Osdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Sally Carruthers
                               Case Manager Conference

Caledonia
  12/03/2019 at 09:15 AM       Klun (Curless)  vs. Curless
  Court Room 1                 109-6-16 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Motion Hearing

  12/03/2019 at 01:45 PM       Burdick vs. LaLonde
  Court Room 1                 52-3-13 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Motion Hearing

  12/03/2019 at 02:15 PM       OCS/Pilette vs. Bassett
  Court Room 1                 95-4-10 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Status Conference

  12/03/2019 at 02:45 PM       Gilblair vs. Sargent
  Court Room 1                 169-9-16 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Status Conference/Summary Hearing

  12/03/2019 at 03:00 PM       Houghton (Leavitt), Amy vs. Houghton, George
  Court Room 1                 46-3-13 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Status Conference

  12/03/2019 at 08:15 AM       OCS/Camley vs. Morse
  Court Room 3                 87-6-19 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Attorney
                               Program

  12/03/2019 at 08:15 AM       OCS/Craig vs. Despins
  Court Room 3                 139-9-19 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Attorney
                               Pro Se Education Program

  12/03/2019 at 08:15 AM       OCS/Whitehead vs. Kendall
  Court Room 3                 137-9-19 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Attorney
                               Pro Se Education Program

  12/03/2019 at 08:15 AM       OCS/Whelan vs. Miles
  Court Room 3                 149-9-19 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Attorney
                               Pro Se Education Program

  12/03/2019 at 08:15 AM       OCS/Webb vs. Fuller
  Court Room 3                 153-9-19 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Attorney
                               Pro Se Education Program

Lamoille
  12/03/2019 at 08:45 AM       Fournier vs. Thompson
  Court Room 3                 23-2-19 Ledm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Lynn Lewis, Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/04/2019 at 09:00 AM       Capron vs. Capron
  Case Manager Conference Room 178-11-16 Osdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Sally Carruthers
                               Case Manager Conference

  12/04/2019 at 10:00 AM       Reynolds vs. Viconi
  Case Manager Conference Room 5-1-18 Osdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Sally Carruthers
                               Case Manager Conference

  12/04/2019 at 02:00 PM       OCS/Bolton  vs.  Forbes
  Case Manager Conference Room 41-2-02 Osdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Sally Carruthers
                               Case Manager Conference

  12/04/2019 at 10:30 AM       Romanowski vs. Romanowski
  Court Room 1                 106-6-19 Osdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Hearing to enforce child support

  12/04/2019 at 10:30 AM       Romanowski vs. Romanowski
  Court Room 1                 106-6-19 Osdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Registry of out of state support order (

  12/04/2019 at 11:30 AM       Poplin aka Santaw vs. Poplin II
  Court Room 1                 235-12-08 Osdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Hearing to establish child support

  12/04/2019 at 01:00 PM       Mathers vs. Lamonda
  Court Room 1                 187-12-16 Osdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  12/04/2019 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 38-3-19 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/04/2019 at 02:00 PM       Deyo vs. Hastings
  Court Room 1                 124-8-18 Osdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Motion Hearing

  12/04/2019 at 02:30 PM       Cerini vs. Puffer
  Court Room 1                 158-9-19 Osdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Hearing to enforce child support

  12/04/2019 at 02:30 PM       Cerini vs. Puffer
  Court Room 1                 158-9-19 Osdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Registry of out of state support order (

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/05/2019 at 09:30 AM       OCS/Wood vs. Styles
  Case Manager/3rd Floor       228-11-18 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Case Manager
                               Case Manager Settlement Conference

  12/05/2019 at 10:30 AM       Doolittle vs. Simpson
  Case Manager/3rd Floor       103-6-17 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

  12/05/2019 at 02:00 PM       Brooks vs. Brooks
  Case Manager/3rd Floor       208-10-09 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

  12/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       Loura-Bumps vs. Bumps
  Court Room 3                 127-6-08 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Hearing to modify child support

  12/05/2019 at 09:30 AM       Styche vs. Cofrancesco
  Court Room 3                 200-10-16 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Hearing to modify child support

  12/05/2019 at 09:30 AM       Styche vs. Cofrancesco
  Court Room 3                 200-10-16 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Registry of out of state support order (

  12/05/2019 at 10:15 AM       OCS/Smith vs. Dow
  Court Room 3                 185-10-18 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Hearing to establish child support

  12/05/2019 at 01:00 PM       Daniels vs. Cochran
  Court Room 3                 121-7-19 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Other

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Essex
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/06/2019 at 09:00 AM       OCS/Hemingway vs. Fournier
  no Courtroom                 38-8-19 Exdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Magistrate Allen D. Hodgdon
                               Hearing to enforce child support

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/09/2019 at 08:30 AM       Palmer vs. Palmer
  Court Room 1                 179-11-18 Osdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Contested Divorce

  12/09/2019 at 02:30 PM       Perry vs. Crowley
  Court Room 1                 190-12-18 Osdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Motion Hearing

  12/09/2019 at 02:30 PM       Crowley vs. Puckett
  Court Room 1                 143-8-19 Osdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Final Parental Rights Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/11/2019 at 09:00 AM       Mayhew vs. Mayhew
  Case Manager Conference Room 159-9-19 Osdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Sally Carruthers
                               Case Manager Conference

  12/11/2019 at 01:00 PM       Parker vs. Glover
  Case Manager Conference Room 229-11-11 Osdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Sally Carruthers
                               Case Manager Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/12/2019 at 10:00 AM       Millet vs. Savasta
  Case Manager/3rd Floor       221-12-17 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

  12/12/2019 at 11:00 AM       McHarg vs. Brown
  Case Manager/3rd Floor       167-9-17 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

  12/12/2019 at 09:00 AM       Reed vs. Allen
  Court Room 3                 84-6-19 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Hearing to modify child support

  12/12/2019 at 10:00 AM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 3                 39-2-07 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Domestic Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/16/2019 at 08:30 AM       Cote vs. Perkins
  Court Room 1                 21-2-15 Osdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Parent Child Contact Review

  12/16/2019 at 09:30 AM       Combs vs. Relyea
  Court Room 1                 91-6-18 Osdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Status Conference

  12/16/2019 at 11:15 AM       Davis vs. West
  Court Room 1                 84-5-18 Osdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Final Parental Rights Hearing

  12/16/2019 at 01:30 PM       Currier vs. Currier
  Court Room 1                 105-6-19 Osdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Hrg. to Establish Parental Rights and Re

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/18/2019 at 02:30 PM       Stevens vs. McBride
  Case Manager Conference Room 161-10-19 Osdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Sally Carruthers
                               Case Manager Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/23/2019 at 09:00 AM       Collins Graveline vs. Collins
  Court Room 1                 44-3-17 Osdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/30/2019 at 09:30 AM       Uhlendorff vs. Masten
  Court Room 1                 25-2-18 Osdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Family Division
  ==============
  01/07/2020 at 09:00 AM       Sweet vs. Sweet
  Court Room 1                 168-8-14 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Review hearing

  01/07/2020 at 02:30 PM       Rivers vs. Rivers
  Court Room 1                 40-3-17 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Status Conference

  01/07/2020 at 03:15 PM       OCS/LaRochelle vs. Bell
  Court Room 1                 188-9-09 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Status Conference

  01/07/2020 at 03:30 PM       OCS/Rainville vs.McKinstry
  Court Room 1                 205-8-10 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Family Division
  ==============
  01/08/2020 at 01:00 PM       Perry vs. Crowley
  Case Manager Conference Room 190-12-18 Osdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Sally Carruthers
                               Case Manager Conference

  01/08/2020 at 09:30 AM       Danforth vs. Farnham
  Court Room 1                 84-5-19 Osdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Hearing to establish child support

  01/08/2020 at 10:00 AM       Southworth vs. Rivers
  Court Room 1                 20-2-19 Osdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Hearing to establish child support

  01/08/2020 at 11:00 AM       Messier vs. Messier
  Court Room 1                 102-7-15 Osdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Child Support Deviation Hearing

  01/08/2020 at 01:00 PM       Page vs. Page
  Court Room 1                 141-7-03 Osdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Contempt Hearing

  01/08/2020 at 01:00 PM       Roberts vs. Labarron
  Court Room 1                 146-7-08 Osdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  01/08/2020 at 01:00 PM       Uhlendorff vs. Masten
  Court Room 1                 25-2-18 Osdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  01/08/2020 at 03:00 PM       Benoit vs. Chase
  Court Room 1                 175-11-15 Osdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Hearing to Review Child Support Order

  01/08/2020 at 03:30 PM       Peters vs. McRae
  Court Room 1                 165-8-12 Osdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Hearing to Review Child Support Order

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Family Division
  ==============
  01/13/2020 at 08:30 AM       Leamy vs. Leamy
  Court Room 1                 18-2-15 Osdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Family Division
  ==============
  01/22/2020 at 09:00 AM       Fitzgerald vs. Sanville
  Court Room 1                 104-6-19 Osdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Hearing to establish child support

  01/22/2020 at 09:00 AM       St Croix vs. Lacourse
  Court Room 1                 167-10-19 Osdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Hearing to establish child support

  01/22/2020 at 11:30 AM       Davis a/k/a Dukett vs. Davis
  Court Room 1                 138-7-08 Osdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Hearing to Review Child Support Order

  01/22/2020 at 01:00 PM       Meyer vs. Vasquez
  Court Room 1                 69-5-18 Osdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Hearing to enforce child support

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Family Division
  ==============
  01/27/2020 at 02:30 PM       Nadeau vs. Nadeau
  Court Room 1                 72-5-16 Osdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Jill P. Martin

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Windsor
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/08/2019 at 02:30 PM       Rousseau vs. Touchette
  Court Room 1                 211-5-19 Wrcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert P. Gerety Jr.
                               Telephone Status Conference

  11/08/2019 at 02:30 PM       Rousseau vs. Touchette
  Court Room 1                 212-5-19 Wrcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert P. Gerety Jr.
                               Telephone Status Conference

  11/08/2019 at 02:30 PM       Rousseau vs. Touchette
  Court Room 1                 265-7-19 Wrcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert P. Gerety Jr.
                               Telephone Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/13/2019 at 01:30 PM       In Re: Allen Prue
  Court Room 1                 17-1-17 Cacv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Telephone Conference

  11/13/2019 at 01:45 PM       Anderson vs. Menard et al
  Court Room 1                 163-7-18 Cacv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Telephone Conference

  11/13/2019 at 01:45 PM       Anderson vs. Menard et al
  Court Room 1                 178-7-18 Cacv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Telephone Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Essex
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/05/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Sianamilian, Fernando
  Court Room 1                 49-5-18 Excr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Essex
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/11/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Sianamilian, Fernando
  Court Room 1                 49-5-18 Excr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Civil Division
  ==============
  01/13/2020 at 09:00 AM       In re: Blake "Amanda" Sweet
  Court Room 1                 54-4-19 Oecv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Court Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Joshua Martin

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/14/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Cassani, Corey R.
  Court Room 1                 498-5-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Sentencing Hearing

  11/14/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Cassani, Corey R.
  Court Room 1                 1306-9-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Sentencing Hearing

  11/14/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Cassani, Corey R.
  Court Room 1                 1534-11-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Sentencing Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Maureen A. Martin

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/23/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 91-6-16 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/23/2019 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 45-3-18 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/24/2019 at 01:00 PM       Darrell vs. Gray
  Court Room 3                 183-7-19 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Hearing to establish child support

  10/24/2019 at 01:00 PM       Darrell vs. Gray
  Court Room 3                 183-7-19 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Child Support Deviation Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/28/2019 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 115-10-19 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/28/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 4-1-18 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/28/2019 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 66-5-16 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/29/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 73-5-18 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/30/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 16-1-19 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/30/2019 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 2-1-19 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/30/2019 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 58-5-19 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/30/2019 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 59-5-19 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/30/2019 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 116-10-19 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/01/2019 at 11:00 AM       Richey vs. Laplante
  Court Room 4                 249-9-19 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Daniel Flynn
                               Case Manager Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/04/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 66-5-17 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/04/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 42-4-19 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/04/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 43-4-19 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/04/2019 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 160-12-18 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/04/2019 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 66-5-18 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/04/2019 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 58-4-18 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/04/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 104-8-19 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/04/2019 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 3-1-18 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/04/2019 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 107-9-19 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 21-2-18 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/06/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 30-2-18 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/06/2019 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 66-5-16 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/06/2019 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 147-11-17 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/06/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 68-5-18 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/07/2019 at 01:30 PM       Donovan, Catherine vs. Atwood, Daniel
  Court Room 2                 316-10-15 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/12/2019 at 08:30 AM       Merrill vs. Merrill
  Court Room 2                 256-9-18 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Status Conference with Judge

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/13/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 91-8-19 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/13/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 68-5-18 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/13/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 6-1-19 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/15/2019 at 09:00 AM       McDonnell vs. McDonnell
  Court Room 4                 284-10-18 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Daniel Flynn
                               Telephone conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/18/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 77-6-19 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/19/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 81-6-18 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/20/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 106-8-19 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/20/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 24-3-19 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/20/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 65-5-16 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/20/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 45-3-18 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/20/2019 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 18-2-18 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/20/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 74-6-19 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/20/2019 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 19-2-18 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/20/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 4-1-18 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/20/2019 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 135-10-18 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/26/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 81-6-18 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/02/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 160-12-18 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/02/2019 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 92-8-19 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/02/2019 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 26-3-19 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/02/2019 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 27-3-19 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/02/2019 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 28-3-19 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/02/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 100-8-19 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/02/2019 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 35-3-19 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/02/2019 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 36-3-19 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/02/2019 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 11-2-18 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/03/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 24-3-19 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 94-8-19 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/04/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 37-2-14 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/04/2019 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 167-12-18 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/04/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 88-7-18 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/04/2019 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 14-1-19 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/04/2019 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 15-1-19 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       Herrick vs. Vigneault
  Court Room 3                 48-2-11 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Brian Valentine
                               Hearing to modify child support

  12/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       Herrick vs. Vigneault
  Court Room 3                 48-2-11 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Brian Valentine
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  12/05/2019 at 03:00 PM       Goodrich vs. Goodrich
  Court Room 4                 236-9-19 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Daniel Flynn
                               Case Manager Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/09/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 154-12-17 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/09/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 133-10-18 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/09/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 134-10-18 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/09/2019 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 90-7-19 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/10/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 24-3-19 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/11/2019 at 10:00 AM       Waterman vs. Waterman
  Case Manager Conference Room 121-8-19 Oedm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Denise Holland
                               Case Manager Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/12/2019 at 09:00 AM       Ramsey vs. Ramsey
  Court Room 2                 74-3-19 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Contested Divorce

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/16/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 45-4-16 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/16/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 46-4-16 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/17/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 102-9-17 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/18/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 167-12-17 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/18/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 6-1-19 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/18/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 107-8-18 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/18/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 108-8-18 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/18/2019 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 70-5-18 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/18/2019 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 71-5-18 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/18/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 167-12-18 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/19/2019 at 01:30 PM       Ramsey vs. Ramsey
  Court Room 2                 74-3-19 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Contested Divorce

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/20/2019 at 11:00 AM       Malik vs. Malik
  Court Room 2                 342-12-18 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/20/2019 at 11:30 AM       Allen vs. Allen
  Court Room 2                 355-8-10 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Status Conference with Judge

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  01/06/2020 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 4-1-18 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

  01/06/2020 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 63-5-19 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  01/07/2020 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 45-3-18 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  01/08/2020 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 96-8-18 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

  01/08/2020 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 6-1-19 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

  01/08/2020 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 55-4-18 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  01/09/2020 at 09:00 AM       Towne vs. Towne
  Court Room 2                 422-12-11 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Telephone Status Conference

  01/09/2020 at 09:30 AM       Malik vs. Malik
  Court Room 2                 342-12-18 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Contested Divorce

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  01/13/2020 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 112-9-18 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  01/14/2020 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 70-5-18 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

  01/14/2020 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 71-5-18 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  01/15/2020 at 09:00 AM       Mitchell vs. Mitchell
  Court Room 1                 162-5-16 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  01/22/2020 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 143-10-18 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

  01/22/2020 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 144-10-18 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

  01/22/2020 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 145-10-18 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

  01/22/2020 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 24-3-19 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

  01/22/2020 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 2-1-19 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

  01/22/2020 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 3-1-18 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

  01/22/2020 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 16-1-19 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  01/30/2020 at 02:00 PM       Gilbert vs. Gilbert
  Court Room 2                 101-4-19 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Status Conference with Judge

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  02/04/2020 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 47-3-18 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

  02/04/2020 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 48-3-18 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  02/06/2020 at 09:00 AM       Mitchell vs. Machado
  Court Room 2                 292-11-18 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Final Parental Rights & Contact Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  02/07/2020 at 09:00 AM       Wunderlich vs. Wunderlich
  Court Room 2                 280-10-18 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  03/05/2020 at 09:00 AM       Wunderlich vs. Wunderlich
  Court Room 2                 280-10-18 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Contested Divorce

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  03/06/2020 at 09:00 AM       Wunderlich vs. Wunderlich
  Court Room 2                 280-10-18 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Contested Divorce

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Peter J. R. Martin

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/29/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Gaboury, Raymond M.
  Court Room 1                 1261-9-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Timothy U. Martin

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Rutland
  Civil Division
  ==============
  12/02/2019 at 10:30 AM       Citizens Bank NA vs. Pelerin et al
  Superior Courtroom 1         112-3-19 Rdcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


James A. Martino

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Orange
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/23/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Marshall, Douglas L.
  Court Room 1                 168-5-17 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

  10/23/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Churchill, Jeremy A.
  Court Room 1                 166-5-17 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/23/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Churchill, Jeremy A.
  Court Room 1                 174-5-17 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

Washington
  10/23/2019 at 01:45 PM       State vs. Griffin, Scott
  Terry Trono Courtroom        10-1-17 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/25/2019 at 08:15 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom63-4-18 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/25/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom139-7-19 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/25/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom167-10-19 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/25/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom19-1-19 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/25/2019 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom51-3-19 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/25/2019 at 02:15 PM       State vs. Chamberlin, Logan
  Second Floor Family Courtroom1356-9-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Restitution Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/31/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom155-9-19 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/04/2019 at 11:00 AM       Confidential Case
  Terry Trono Courtroom        2-1-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Criminal Hearing

  11/04/2019 at 11:00 AM       Confidential Case
  Terry Trono Courtroom        338-3-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Criminal Hearing

  11/04/2019 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Alexander, Amanda
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1573-12-18 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Treatment Court Hearing

  11/04/2019 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Alexander, Amanda
  Terry Trono Courtroom        598-5-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Treatment Court Hearing

  11/04/2019 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Alexander, Amanda
  Terry Trono Courtroom        786-6-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Treatment Court Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/07/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom166-8-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/07/2019 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom166-8-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/08/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom166-8-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/08/2019 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom166-8-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/13/2019 at 09:45 AM       State vs. Welch, Gregory S.
  Court Room 1                 250-6-19 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Change of plea

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/14/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom22-1-19 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/14/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom52-3-19 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/14/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom53-3-19 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/14/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom65-4-19 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/14/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom141-7-19 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/14/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom162-9-19 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/14/2019 at 01:15 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom27-2-19 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/14/2019 at 01:15 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom55-3-19 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/14/2019 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom85-5-19 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/14/2019 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom106-5-19 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/14/2019 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom107-5-19 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/15/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom133-7-19 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/15/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom97-5-19 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/15/2019 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom131-9-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/15/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom53-5-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/15/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom154-10-18 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/15/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom34-2-19 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/20/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Galway, Jennie E.
  Court Room 1                 413-10-19 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

  11/20/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Bedell, Douglas Warren
  Court Room 1                 358-10-17 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Competency Hearing

  11/20/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Bedell, Douglas Warren
  Court Room 1                 421-12-18 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Competency Hearing

Washington
  11/20/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Kirby, Lesilee
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1614-12-18 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Sentencing Hearing

  11/20/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Kirby, Lesilee
  Terry Trono Courtroom        127-1-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Sentencing Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/21/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom47-3-19 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/21/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom59-3-19 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/21/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom58-3-19 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/21/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom57-3-19 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/21/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom146-7-19 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/21/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom127-6-19 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/21/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom128-6-19 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/21/2019 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom69-5-18 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/21/2019 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom70-5-18 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/21/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom152-11-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/21/2019 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom135-7-19 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/22/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom66-4-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/22/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom38-3-19 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/22/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom39-3-19 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/22/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom152-8-19 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/22/2019 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom55-3-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/22/2019 at 01:45 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom49-3-18 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/22/2019 at 01:45 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom48-3-18 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/27/2019 at 10:00 AM       Calendar Call
  Court Room 1                 Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               State vs.
                                 Kilchewski, Eugene/306-7-19 Oecr

  11/27/2019 at 10:00 AM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 1                 319-8-19 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               Criminal Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom193-10-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom167-12-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/05/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom152-11-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/05/2019 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom132-7-19 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/05/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom168-12-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/05/2019 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom46-3-18 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/05/2019 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom112-8-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/12/2019 at 08:45 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom129-6-19 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/12/2019 at 08:45 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom130-6-19 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/12/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom154-9-19 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/12/2019 at 01:15 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom145-7-19 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/12/2019 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom161-11-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/12/2019 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom162-11-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/12/2019 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom99-7-14 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/13/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom123-6-19 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/13/2019 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom163-10-18 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/13/2019 at 02:15 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom142-9-18 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/13/2019 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom19-2-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/13/2019 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom90-6-18 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/13/2019 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom88-6-18 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/13/2019 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom89-6-18 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/13/2019 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom17-1-19 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/19/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom167-12-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/20/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom143-7-19 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/20/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom144-7-19 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/20/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom167-12-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/20/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom38-3-18 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/20/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom39-3-18 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/20/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom40-3-18 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  01/02/2020 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom85-5-15 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  01/02/2020 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom110-7-15 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  01/02/2020 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom157-10-18 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  01/03/2020 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom193-10-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  01/03/2020 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom99-8-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  01/03/2020 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom112-8-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  01/09/2020 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom161-11-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  01/09/2020 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom162-11-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  01/09/2020 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom161-11-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  01/09/2020 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom162-11-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/22/2020 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Ingalls, Keith R.
  Court Room 1                 305-7-19 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  01/24/2020 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom73-5-18 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Chandler W. Matson

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/01/2019 at 08:30 AM       Confidential Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom554-4-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Criminal Hearing

  11/01/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Campomanes, Hugo
  Second Floor Family Courtroom1193-11-17 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Sentencing Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/04/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Lefevre, Raymond R. Sr.
  Court Room 2                 104-2-19 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/06/2019 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Mandigo, Robert
  Court Room 2                 53-9-19 Lecs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Civil Suspension Status Conf

  11/06/2019 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Mandigo, Robert
  Court Room 2                 440-9-19 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/13/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Edwards, Stephen J.
  District Courtroom 2B        2650-8-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Civil Division
  ==============
  01/02/2020 at 11:15 AM       Wengel et al vs. Vermont Mutual Insurance Co.
  Court Room 2                 34-2-18 Lecv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Telephone Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Dawn Matthews

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/31/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Murphy, Chavis
  District Courtroom 2B        4791-12-15 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Ilerdon S. Mayer

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Franklin
  Civil Division
  ==============
  10/24/2019 at 08:30 AM       DNF Associates, LLC vs. Martell
  Court Room 4                 375-10-18 Frsc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge
                               Contempt Hearing

  10/24/2019 at 08:30 AM       FleetPride, Inc. vs. Gagne
  Court Room 4                 310-8-18 Frsc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge
                               Financial Disclosure Hearing

  10/24/2019 at 08:30 AM       DNF Associates, LLC vs. Elliott
  Court Room 4                 372-10-18 Frsc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge
                               Financial Disclosure Hearing

  10/24/2019 at 08:30 AM       DNF Associates, LLC vs. Chase
  Court Room 4                 19-1-19 Frsc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge
                               Financial Disclosure Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Civil Division
  ==============
  10/25/2019 at 09:45 AM       Credit Acceptance Corporation vs. Jensen et al
  Court Room 1                 29-1-12 Oscv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Trustee Process

  10/25/2019 at 10:00 AM       DeVille Asset Management LTD vs. Small et al
  Court Room 1                 144-6-18 Oscv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Status Conference

Chittenden
  10/25/2019 at 08:30 AM       DNF Associates LLC vs. LaFountaine
  Court Room 3                 867-10-18 Cnsc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge Gordon Gebauer
                               Financial Disclosure Hearing

Franklin
  10/25/2019 at 01:30 PM       Progressive Direct Insurance Co vs. Stratton
  Court Room 4                 15-1-17 Frcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Motion, Petition, Request

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Civil Division
  ==============
  10/28/2019 at 03:45 PM       Credit Acceptance Corporation vs. Billado et al
  Court Room 2                 73-4-19 Lecv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               Trustee Process Hearing

Windham
  10/28/2019 at 09:00 AM       Ally Bank vs. Gervais
  Court Room 4 - Newfane       302-8-19 Wmcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Civil Division
  ==============
  10/29/2019 at 09:00 AM       Cavalry Portfolio Services LLC vs. Currier
  Court Room 1                 195-10-18 Lesc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge Peter G. Anderson
                               Contempt Hearing

  10/29/2019 at 09:15 AM       DNF Associates LLC vs. Lambert
  Court Room 1                 14-1-19 Lesc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge Peter G. Anderson
                               Contempt Hearing

  10/29/2019 at 02:00 PM       Cavalry SPV I, LLC vs. Furman
  Court Room 1                 221-12-12 Lesc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge Peter G. Anderson
                               Small Claims Financial Disclosure Hrg.

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Civil Division
  ==============
  10/30/2019 at 09:00 AM       Worldwide Asset Purchasing vs. Mayo
  Court Room 1                 9-1-17 Ossc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge William Davies
                               Contempt Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Civil Division
  ==============
  10/31/2019 at 09:30 AM       TD Bank USA, N.A. vs. Best Realty Inc et al
  Court Room 4 - Newfane       44-2-19 Wmcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/01/2019 at 11:30 AM       Credit Acceptance Corporation vs. Filiault et al
  Court Room 1                 349-7-11 Wrcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert P. Gerety Jr.
                               Contempt Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/05/2019 at 09:15 AM       Ally Bank vs. Glenbrook Construction, LLC et al
  Superior Courtroom 1         438-8-19 Rdcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Motion Hearing

  11/05/2019 at 09:30 AM       Credit Acceptance vs. Zsido et al
  Superior Courtroom 1         387-7-19 Rdcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Motion Hearing

  11/05/2019 at 10:15 AM       Credit Acceptance Corp vs. Gunn
  Superior Courtroom 1         718-12-15 Rdcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Motion Hearing

  11/05/2019 at 10:30 AM       Credit Acceptance Corporation vs. Flanders
  Superior Courtroom 1         628-12-16 Rdcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Motion Hearing

  11/05/2019 at 10:45 AM       National Credit Adjusters vs. Kessop
  Superior Courtroom 1         237-10-16 Rdsc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Financial Disclosure Hearing

  11/05/2019 at 11:00 AM       Credit Acceptance Corporation vs. Brown
  Superior Courtroom 1         23-1-17 Rdcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/12/2019 at 09:00 AM       Credit Acceptance Corporation vs. Hart et al
  Court Room 1                 172-3-19 Wncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy Tomasi
                               Motion Hearing

  11/12/2019 at 09:15 AM       Credit Acceptance Corporation vs. Arnaiz et al
  Court Room 1                 245-4-15 Wncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy Tomasi
                               Motion Hearing

  11/12/2019 at 09:30 AM       DeVille Asset Management LTD vs. Russell
  Court Room 1                 65-2-19 Wncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy Tomasi
                               Motion Hearing

  11/12/2019 at 09:45 AM       Credit Acceptance Corporation vs. Perry
  Court Room 1                 424-7-18 Wncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy Tomasi
                               Pre Trial Conference

Windham
  11/12/2019 at 11:00 AM       LaValley Building v. Spring Hill Const. et al.
  Court Room 4 - Newfane       341-9-19 Wmcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Final Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/13/2019 at 09:15 AM       MMG Insurance Company vs. Blanchard
  Court Room 1                 25-2-16 Oscv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Motion Hearing

  11/13/2019 at 10:15 AM       Credit Acceptance Corp. vs. Hebert et al
  Court Room 1                 39-2-12 Oscv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Motion Hearing

  11/13/2019 at 10:30 AM       Credit Acceptance Corporation vs. Orzolek
  Court Room 1                 37-2-19 Oscv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Motion Hearing

  11/13/2019 at 10:45 AM       Credit Acceptance Corporation vs. Vincent
  Court Room 1                 27-1-12 Oscv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Motion Hearing

  11/13/2019 at 11:15 AM       Credit Acceptance Corporation vs. Collins
  Court Room 1                 31-1-15 Oscv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Contempt Hearing

  11/13/2019 at 11:30 AM       Credit Acceptance Corporation vs. Carey et al
  Court Room 1                 220-9-18 Oscv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Motion Hearing

Caledonia
  11/13/2019 at 02:45 PM       Credit Acceptance Corp. vs. Coderre
  Court Room 1                 33-2-19 Cacv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Show Cause Hearing

  11/13/2019 at 03:00 PM       Credit Acceptance Corp. vs. Pickett
  Court Room 1                 258-11-16 Cacv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Show Cause Hearing

Chittenden
  11/13/2019 at 09:00 AM       National Services, Inc. vs. North East Freightways
  Court Room 2                 484-8-17 Cnsc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Contempt Hearing

  11/13/2019 at 09:00 AM       Credit Acceptance Corporation vs. Ducharme
  Court Room 2                 1291-12-14 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Motion Hearing

  11/13/2019 at 09:00 AM       Credit Acceptance Corporation vs. Stewart
  Court Room 2                 961-10-15 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Motion Hearing

Windham
  11/13/2019 at 01:00 PM       River Valley Credit Union vs. Thomas
  Court Room 4 - Newfane       211-7-18 Wmsc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge James E. Maxwell
                               Financial Disclosure Hearing

  11/13/2019 at 01:00 PM       O'Reilly Auto Enterprises, LLC vs. Anyan
  Court Room 4 - Newfane       135-4-19 Wmsc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge James E. Maxwell
                               Financial Disclosure Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/14/2019 at 09:00 AM       SMS Financial JDC, LP vs. Wright
  Court Room 1                 34-2-19 Ancv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Pre Trial Conference

Orange
  11/14/2019 at 09:00 AM       Credit Acceptance Corp. vs. Jeffrey A. Booth
  Court Room 1                 89-5-15 Oecv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Motion Hearing

Addison
  11/14/2019 at 09:30 AM       Pawnee Leasing Corp. vs. Jewell
  Court Room 1                 146-8-18 Ancv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/14/2019 at 11:00 AM       BOU-MATIC, LLC vs. Edson
  Court Room 1                 168-8-19 Ancv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Status Conference

Essex
  11/14/2019 at 11:00 AM       Old Fort Rentals, LLC vs. Hodge
  Court Room 1                 31-9-19 Excv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Motion Hearing

  11/14/2019 at 01:45 PM       Credit Acceptance Corporation vs. Descoteaux
  Court Room 1                 25-6-16 Excv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Motion Hearing

Addison
  11/14/2019 at 02:00 PM       Cavalry Portfolio Service, LLC vs. Flanders
  Court Room 1                 181-9-19 Ancv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Status Conference

  11/14/2019 at 03:00 PM       Credit Acceptance Corp. vs. Martell
  Court Room 1                 7-1-13 Ansc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Small Claims Financial Disclosure Hrg.

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Essex
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/15/2019 at 09:00 AM       Cavalry Portfolio Services, LLC vs. Vallieres
  Court Room 1                 38-6-19 Exsc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Allen D. Hodgdon
                               Small Claims Merits Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/18/2019 at 11:00 AM       Credit Acceptance Corporation vs. Wright et al
  Court Room 1                 518-9-18 Wncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy Tomasi
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/19/2019 at 10:45 AM       US Foods, Inc vs. Aguilera
  Court Room 2                 171-8-18 Casc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge William Cobb
                               Small Claims Financial Disclosure Hrg.

  11/19/2019 at 11:00 AM       Atlantic Credit & Finance vs. Gile
  Court Room 2                 83-5-16 Casc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge William Cobb
                               Small Claims Financial Disclosure Hrg.

  11/19/2019 at 03:15 PM       Sterling Jewelers Inc vs. Bradley
  Court Room 2                 219-9-15 Casc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge William Cobb
                               Small Claims Financial Disclosure Hrg.

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/20/2019 at 09:00 AM       DNF Associates, LLC vs. Champagne
  Superior Courtroom 1         308-10-18 Bnsc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Contempt Hearing

  11/20/2019 at 09:00 AM       Credit Acceptance Corporation vs. Predel
  Superior Courtroom 1         58-3-19 Bncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Motion Hearing

  11/20/2019 at 09:00 AM       Credit Acceptance Corporation vs. Simmons et al
  Superior Courtroom 1         91-4-19 Bncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/21/2019 at 09:30 AM       DNF Associates, LLC vs. Gill
  Court Room 4                 369-10-18 Frsc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge
                               Small Claims Financial Disclosure Hrg.

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/22/2019 at 09:00 AM       DNF Associates LLC vs. Arnold
  Court Room 3                 409-4-19 Cnsc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge Richard Cassidy
                               Financial Disclosure Hearing

  11/22/2019 at 01:00 PM       National Credit Adjusters LLC vs. Bushey
  Court Room 3                 516-9-17 Cnsc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge Richard Cassidy
                               Financial Disclosure Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/25/2019 at 10:30 AM       Citizens Bank, N.A. vs. Pecor et al
  Court Room 1                 62-4-19 Lecv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy Tomasi
                               Telephone Status Conference

  11/25/2019 at 11:45 AM       Credit Acceptance Corporation vs. Eldred
  Court Room 1                 82-6-18 Lecv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy Tomasi
                               Motion Hearing

Chittenden
  11/25/2019 at 02:00 PM       Lau et al vs. Blount
  Court Room 2                 623-8-18 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/26/2019 at 09:00 AM       Credit Acceptance Corporation vs. Ainsworth
  Court Room 1                 130-3-15 Wrcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert P. Gerety Jr.
                               Trustee Process Hearing

  11/26/2019 at 09:15 AM       Credit Acceptance Corporation vs. Armstrong et al
  Court Room 1                 247-5-15 Wrcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert P. Gerety Jr.
                               Trustee Process Hearing

  11/26/2019 at 09:30 AM       Credit Acceptance Corporation vs. McCoy
  Court Room 1                 283-5-15 Wrcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert P. Gerety Jr.
                               Trustee Process Hearing

  11/26/2019 at 09:45 AM       Credit Acceptance Corporation vs. Benjamin et al
  Court Room 1                 424-10-17 Wrcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert P. Gerety Jr.
                               Contempt Hearing

  11/26/2019 at 10:00 AM       Credit Acceptance Corp. vs. Dubois et al
  Court Room 1                 13-1-18 Wrcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert P. Gerety Jr.
                               Trustee Process Hearing

  11/26/2019 at 10:15 AM       Credit Acceptance Corporation vs. Curtis
  Court Room 1                 129-3-12 Wrcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert P. Gerety Jr.
                               Trustee Process Hearing

  11/26/2019 at 10:30 AM       Credit Acceptance Corporation vs. Hammond
  Court Room 1                 353-8-17 Wrcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert P. Gerety Jr.
                               Trustee Process Hearing

  11/26/2019 at 10:45 AM       White River Credit Union vs. Carpenter
  Court Room 1                 260-6-18 Wrcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert P. Gerety Jr.
                               Trustee Process Hearing

  11/26/2019 at 11:00 AM       Credit Acceptance Corporation vs. Mazzaabufi et al
  Court Room 1                 364-8-18 Wrcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert P. Gerety Jr.
                               Trustee Process Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Civil Division
  ==============
  12/02/2019 at 03:45 PM       Credit Acceptance Corporation vs. Tina M. Linscott
  Court Room 1                 1-1-16 Oecv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Civil Division
  ==============
  12/12/2019 at 08:30 AM       Credit Acceptance Corp. vs. Curavoo-Tanner
  Court Room 1                 47-3-17 Ancv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Civil Division
  ==============
  12/16/2019 at 09:00 AM       Credit Acceptance Corporation vs. Batease
  Superior Courtroom 1         279-5-18 Rdcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Motion Hearing

  12/16/2019 at 09:15 AM       Credit Acceptance vs. Mangus
  Superior Courtroom 1         385-7-19 Rdcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Motion Hearing

  12/16/2019 at 01:00 PM       TD Bank, N.A. vs. Jim Sheldon et al
  Superior Courtroom 1         74-2-19 Rdcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Civil Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Civil Division
  ==============
  12/19/2019 at 11:30 AM       Comenity Capital Bank vs. Gay
  Court Room 4                 163-5-18 Frsc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge
                               Contempt Hearing

Windham
  12/19/2019 at 10:00 AM       DeVille Asset Management LTD vs. Hale et al
  Court Room 4 - Newfane       135-4-18 Wmcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Trustee Process Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  12/20/2019 at 10:30 AM       MMG Insurance Company vs. Melendy
  Court Room 1                 171-6-17 Wnsc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge Daniel Richardson
                               Financial Disclosure Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Civil Division
  ==============
  01/02/2020 at 01:00 PM       Credit Acceptance Corporation vs. Machia
  Court Room 2                 104-6-19 Lecv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Trustee Process Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Civil Division
  ==============
  01/03/2020 at 02:00 PM       Veziris vs. Forbes et al
  Court Room 2                 235-11-14 Ansc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge Pamela A. Marsh
                               Financial Disclosure Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


John M. Mazzuchi

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Addison
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/14/2019 at 08:30 AM       Wilcox Construction, LLC vs. LR Provencher Earthwr
  Court Room 1                 48-3-19 Ancv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/25/2019 at 08:30 AM       National Bank of Middlebury vs. Piper et al
  Court Room 2                 720-8-18 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/18/2019 at 01:00 PM       Vorsteveld vs. Vorsteveld
  Court Room 2                 23-2-18 Andm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Contested Divorce

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Brooks McArthur

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Chittenden Criminal Division

  10/24/2019 at 10:30 AM       State of Vermont vs Fairbanks, Michael
                               3140321/Vermont Civil Violation
                               Judicial Officer: Kalfus, Howard A.
                               Merits Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden Criminal Division

  11/13/2019 at 09:30 AM       State of Vermont v. James Prytherch
                               3299004/Vermont Civil Violation
                               Judicial Officer: Kalfus, Howard A.
                               Merits Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Devin McLaughlin

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Addison Criminal Division

  11/05/2019 at 10:30 AM       State of Vermont vs Lyon, Timothy R
                               3323889/Vermont Civil Violation
                               Judicial Officer: Kalfus, Howard A.
                               Merits Hearing

  11/05/2019 at 10:30 AM       State of Vermont vs Lyon, Timothy R
                               3323890/Vermont Civil Violation
                               Judicial Officer: Kalfus, Howard A.
                               Merits Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Brooks G. McArthur

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/22/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          313-8-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/22/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          346-9-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/24/2019 at 08:30 AM       Arraignment
  District Courtroom 2B        Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               State vs.
                                  Case/3155-9-19 Cncr

  10/24/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Root, Kyle A.
  District Courtroom 2B        321-10-19 Cncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Civil Suspension Preliminary Hearing

  Family Division
  ==============
  10/24/2019 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1B          354-9-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/25/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Many, Kevin M.
  District Courtroom 2B        2561-7-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/28/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Bixby, Johny B.
  District Courtroom 2A        1436-4-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Change of plea

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/30/2019 at 12:30 PM       State vs. Davidson, Sheila Rae
  Court Room 2                 58-10-19 Lecs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Civil Suspension Preliminary Hearing

  10/30/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Shea, Steven M.
  Court Room 2                 331-7-19 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Status Conference

Chittenden
  10/30/2019 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Hoffman, Theodore
  District Courtroom 2A        260-8-19 Cncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Status Conference

  10/30/2019 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Hoffman, Theodore
  District Courtroom 2A        3071-9-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Status Conference

  10/30/2019 at 08:30 AM       Calendar Call
  District Courtroom 2B        Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               State vs.
                                 Scichitano, Neil M./1335-4-19 Cncr
                                 Langford, Kalvyn L./1584-5-19 Cncr
                                 Scichitano, Neil M./2023-6-19 Cncr
                                 Scichitano, Neil M./2273-6-19 Cncr
                                 Bevilacqua, Gunner/2240-6-19 Cncr
                                 Preus, Chrispen/2333-7-19 Cncr
                                 Scichitano, Neil M./2445-7-19 Cncr
                                 Scichitano, Neil M./3256-9-19 Cncr

  10/30/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Lacasse, Scott
  District Courtroom 2B        2434-7-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Change of plea

Washington
  10/30/2019 at 02:00 PM       Confidential Case
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1292-9-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Criminal Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/31/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Stone, Jonathan K
  Terry Trono Courtroom        263-3-17 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Sentencing Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/01/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Rushford, Scott
  Court Room 1                 1002-8-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/01/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Sostre, Christopher
  Court Room 1                 1505-11-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

Washington
  11/01/2019 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Shannon, Andrew
  Second Floor Family Courtroom1435-10-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Attorney Conference-Change of Plea

  11/01/2019 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Shannon, Andrew
  Second Floor Family Courtroom92-10-19 Wncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/04/2019 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Snow, John S. Jr.
  Court Room 1                 78-9-19 Frcs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

  11/04/2019 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Snow, John S.
  Court Room 1                 1222-9-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Status Conference

Chittenden
  11/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Therrien, Joshua M.
  District Courtroom 2A        2295-7-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar Jr.
                               Change of plea

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/05/2019 at 08:15 AM       State vs. Rushford, Scott
  Court Room 1                 1002-8-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  11/05/2019 at 08:15 AM       State vs. Sostre, Christopher
  Court Room 1                 1505-11-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/06/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Costello, Colby
  Court Room 2                 291-8-18 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Status Conference

Chittenden
  11/06/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Nguyen, Hai
  District Courtroom 2A        278-9-19 Cncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar Jr.
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

  11/06/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Shattie, Jason J.
  District Courtroom 2A        268-9-19 Cncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar Jr.
                               Civ Susp Final/Motion

  11/06/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Shattie, Jason J.
  District Courtroom 2A        3159-9-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar Jr.
                               Civ Susp Final/Motion

  11/06/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Nguyen, Hai
  District Courtroom 2A        3170-9-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar Jr.
                               Civ Susp Final/Motion

  11/06/2019 at 08:30 AM       Calendar Call
  District Courtroom 2B        Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               State vs.
                                 Root, Kyle A./3574-10-19 Cncr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/14/2019 at 03:00 PM       Reynolds vs. Reynolds
  Court Room 2                 92-4-19 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                               Hearing to establish child support

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/14/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Gepfert, Bruce J.
  District Courtroom 2A        2563-7-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Change of plea

  11/14/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Descoteaux, Joseph
  District Courtroom 2B        2655-8-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/19/2019 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Holden-Betts, Peter
  District Courtroom 2A        4238-12-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar Jr.
                               Change of plea

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/20/2019 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Giroux, Brian
  District Courtroom 2A        266-9-19 Cncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar Jr.
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

  11/20/2019 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Giroux, Brian
  District Courtroom 2A        3126-9-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar Jr.
                               Civ Susp Final/Motion

  11/20/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Wood, Nicholas
  District Courtroom 2A        246-8-19 Cncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar Jr.
                               Change of plea

  11/20/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Wood, Nicholas
  District Courtroom 2A        2945-8-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar Jr.
                               Change of plea

  11/20/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Davis, Tyler O.
  District Courtroom 2A        280-9-19 Cncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar Jr.
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

  11/20/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Morse, Andrew J.
  District Courtroom 2A        282-9-19 Cncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar Jr.
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

  11/20/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Morse, Andrew J.
  District Courtroom 2A        3318-9-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar Jr.
                               Civ Susp Final/Motion

  11/20/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Davis, Tyler O.
  District Courtroom 2A        3294-9-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar Jr.
                               Civ Susp Final/Motion

  11/20/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Wood, Nicholas
  District Courtroom 2A        3550-10-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar Jr.
                               Status Conference

  11/20/2019 at 08:30 AM       Calendar Call
  District Courtroom 2B        Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               State vs.
                                 Cochran, Kevin/4941-12-12 Cncr
                                 Wilkinson, Travis/1883-5-19 Cncr
                                 Newcomb, Daniel/2788-8-19 Cncr
                                 McCann, Sean/3430-9-19 Cncr
                                 Webster, Andrew/3462-10-19 Cncr
                                 Dalton, Heather F./3487-10-19 Cncr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/27/2019 at 08:30 AM       Calendar Call
  District Courtroom 2B        Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               State vs.
                                 Cobb, Charles J./2300-7-19 Cncr
                                 Martin, Jody/2924-8-19 Cncr
                                 Cobb, Charles J./2807-8-19 Cncr
                                 Cobb, Charles J./2927-8-19 Cncr
                                 Cobb, Charles J./3109-9-19 Cncr
                                 Kalbfleisch, James M./3704-10-19 Cncr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/02/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Smyth, Benjamin S.
  Court Room 1                 1457-11-17 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Motion Hearing

  12/02/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Yandow, Keane M.
  Court Room 1                 1681-12-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Change of plea

  12/02/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Yandow, Keane M.
  Court Room 1                 93-12-18 Frcs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

  12/02/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Grennon, Cyrus
  Court Room 1                 319-3-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Change of plea

  12/02/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Grennon, Cyrus
  Court Room 1                 27-3-19 Frcs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/03/2019 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Levintritt, Dan
  District Courtroom 2A        385-1-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar Jr.
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/04/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Barnett, David
  Court Room 1                 83-4-18 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

Chittenden
  12/04/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Soszynski, Eric P.
  District Courtroom 2A        288-9-19 Cncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

  12/04/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Soszynski, Eric P.
  District Courtroom 2A        3406-9-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Civ Susp Final/Motion

  12/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       Calendar Call
  District Courtroom 2B        Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               State vs.
                                 Barber, Kim I./1902-5-19 Cncr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Daudelin, Haley
  Court Room 1                 53-1-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Robert, Jared G.
  Court Room 1                 1048-7-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/09/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Ryan, Randy L.
  Court Room 1                 322-9-19 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/10/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Daudelin, Haley
  Court Room 1                 53-1-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  12/10/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Robert, Jared G.
  Court Room 1                 1048-7-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/17/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          313-8-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/17/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          346-9-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/18/2019 at 10:00 AM       Calendar Call
  Court Room 1                 Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               State vs.
                                 Charrons, Brian/345-8-19 Oecr
                                 Charron, Brian/36-8-19 Oecs

Chittenden
  12/18/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Goulet, Craig
  District Courtroom 2A        309-10-19 Cncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

  12/18/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Lacroix, Sara
  District Courtroom 2A        312-10-19 Cncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

  12/18/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Corbin, Maxwell J.
  District Courtroom 2A        315-10-19 Cncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

  12/18/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Lacroix, Sara
  District Courtroom 2A        3581-10-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Civ Susp Final/Motion

  12/18/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Goulet, Craig
  District Courtroom 2A        3545-10-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Civ Susp Final/Motion

  12/18/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Corbin, Maxwell J.
  District Courtroom 2A        3586-10-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Civ Susp Final/Motion

  12/18/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Prytherch, James
  District Courtroom 2A        2384-7-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Change of plea

  12/18/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Prytherch, James
  District Courtroom 2A        210-7-19 Cncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Change of plea

  12/18/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Gilbert, Nina
  District Courtroom 2A        258-8-19 Cncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Change of plea

  12/18/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Gilbert, Nina
  District Courtroom 2A        2994-8-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Change of plea

  12/18/2019 at 08:30 AM       Calendar Call
  District Courtroom 2B        Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               State vs.
                                 Foss, Connor/3214-9-19 Cncr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/15/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Gingras, Raymond
  Court Room 2                 298-3-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Pre Trial Conference

  01/15/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Gingras, Raymond
  Court Room 2                 1612-12-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/22/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Gingras, Raymond
  Court Room 2                 298-3-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Daniel D. McCabe

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Essex
  Civil Division
  ==============
  10/28/2019 at 11:00 AM       Doyon vs. Doyon
  Court Room 1                 30-6-16 Excv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Essex
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/20/2019 at 09:00 AM       Doyon vs. Doyon
  Court Room 1                 21-6-18 Excv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Other

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Alison Maureen McCarthy

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Essex
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/14/2019 at 10:00 AM       Bayview Loan Servicing, LLC vs. Stewart et al
  Court Room 1                 5-3-19 Excv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/25/2019 at 10:00 AM       Ryan vs. Stanley
  Court Room 1                 307-9-18 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Magistrate Joseph Lorman
                               Hearing to establish child support

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/10/2019 at 03:00 PM       Burgess vs. Burgess
  Court Room 3                 74-6-19 Ledm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Lynn Lewis, Case Manager
                               Telephone conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Michael E. McClallen

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/04/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Thomas, Amber
  Court Room 2                 1116-9-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                               Competency Hearing

  11/04/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Thomas, Amber
  Court Room 2                 518-5-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                               Competency Hearing

  11/04/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Thomas, Amber
  Court Room 2                 673-6-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                               Competency Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/30/2019 at 01:30 PM       Alt vs. Alt
  Court Room 3                 344-10-18 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Contested Divorce

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Robert P. McClallen

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/22/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Canney, Robert O.
  Court Room 2                 756-7-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Change of plea

  Civil Division
  ==============
  10/22/2019 at 09:00 AM       Lewitz vs. Lewitz
  Superior Courtroom 1         602-10-18 Rdcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Motion Hearing

  10/22/2019 at 10:00 AM       Cegalis vs. Knutsen et al
  Superior Courtroom 1         238-4-15 Rdcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/19/2019 at 10:30 AM       Chapleau vs. Savery
  Superior Courtroom 1         448-8-19 Rdcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/25/2019 at 01:00 PM       Turk's Auto Body vs. Netherlands
  Superior Courtroom 1         541-9-18 Rdcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Civil Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Lon T. McClintock

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Environmental Division
  at Costello Courthouse
  10/28/2019 at 10:00 AM       Missbrenner & Legge SD Approval
                               80-7-19 Vtec/Municipal De Novo Appeal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas G. Walsh
                               Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Richard E. McCormick

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/22/2019 at 02:00 PM       Jones vs. Jones
  First Floor Family Courtroom 410-12-18 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


John J. McCullough III

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/24/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 66-7-19 Rdmh/Mental Health
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Mental Health Hearing

Washington
  10/24/2019 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Terry Trono Courtroom        191-11-18 Wnmh/Mental Health
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy Tomasi
                               Mental Health Hearing

  10/24/2019 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Terry Trono Courtroom        94-7-19 Wnmh/Mental Health
                               Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               Mental Health Hearing

  10/24/2019 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Terry Trono Courtroom        126-8-19 Wnmh/Mental Health
                               Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               Mental Health Hearing

  10/24/2019 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Terry Trono Courtroom        148-9-19 Wnmh/Mental Health
                               Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               Mental Health Hearing

  10/24/2019 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Terry Trono Courtroom        153-10-19 Wnmh/Mental Health
                               Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               Mental Health Hearing

  10/24/2019 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Terry Trono Courtroom        154-10-19 Wnmh/Mental Health
                               Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               Mental Health Hearing

  10/24/2019 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Terry Trono Courtroom        155-10-19 Wnmh/Mental Health
                               Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               Mental Health Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/31/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 106-9-19 Rdmh/Mental Health
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Mental Health Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1C          166-9-19 Cnmh/Mental Health
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Mental Health Hearing

  11/04/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1C          171-9-19 Cnmh/Mental Health
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Mental Health Hearing

  11/04/2019 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1C          173-10-19 Cnmh/Mental Health
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Mental Health Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/06/2019 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      8-8-19 Bnmh/Mental Health
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Mental Health Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/08/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 99-9-19 Rdmh/Mental Health
                               Judicial Officer: Howard Kalfus
                               Mental Health Hearing

  11/08/2019 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 98-9-19 Rdmh/Mental Health
                               Judicial Officer: Howard Kalfus
                               Mental Health Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/12/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  District Courtroom 3A        174-10-19 Cnmh/Mental Health
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar Jr.
                               Mental Health Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/13/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Terry Trono Courtroom        153-10-19 Wnmh/Mental Health
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy Tomasi
                               Mental Health Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/15/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 97-9-19 Rdmh/Mental Health
                               Judicial Officer: Howard Kalfus
                               Mental Health Hearing

  11/15/2019 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 103-9-19 Rdmh/Mental Health
                               Judicial Officer: Howard Kalfus
                               Mental Health Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/22/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 66-7-19 Rdmh/Mental Health
                               Judicial Officer: Howard Kalfus
                               Mental Health Hearing

  11/22/2019 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 106-9-19 Rdmh/Mental Health
                               Judicial Officer: Howard Kalfus
                               Mental Health Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/20/2019 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 102-9-19 Rdmh/Mental Health
                               Judicial Officer: Howard Kalfus
                               Mental Health Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Kerry A. McDonald-Cady

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/28/2019 at 01:45 PM       State vs. Griffis, Wayne
  Court Room 1                 501-4-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/30/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   25-2-15 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/09/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Trombley, Nikolaus
  Court Room 1                 613-6-16 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Jury Drawing

  12/09/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Trombley, Nikolaus
  Court Room 1                 1275-12-16 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Status Conference

  12/09/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Trombley, Nikolaus
  Court Room 1                 934-8-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Status Conference

  12/09/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Trombley, Nikolaus
  Court Room 1                 790-7-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/16/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Trombley, Nikolaus
  Court Room 1                 613-6-16 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/17/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Trombley, Nikolaus
  Court Room 1                 613-6-16 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/18/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Trombley, Nikolaus
  Court Room 1                 613-6-16 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/19/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Trombley, Nikolaus
  Court Room 1                 613-6-16 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/20/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Trombley, Nikolaus
  Court Room 1                 613-6-16 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Andrew Daniel McFarlin

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/22/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Nguyen, Thuy
  District Courtroom 2A        1187-4-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar Jr.
                               Motion Hearing

  10/22/2019 at 08:30 AM       Arraignment
  District Courtroom 2B        Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               State vs.
                                  Case/3203-9-19 Cncr
                                 al Case/3653-10-19 Cncr
                                 al Case/3654-10-19 Cncr
                                 al Case/3652-10-19 Cncr

  10/22/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Bouchard, Danny L.
  District Courtroom 2B        3267-9-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Motion Hearing

  10/22/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Breeyear, Eric M.
  District Courtroom 2B        2409-7-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Motion Hearing

  10/22/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Breeyear, Eric M.
  District Courtroom 2B        2375-7-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Motion Hearing

  10/22/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Breeyear, Eric M.
  District Courtroom 2B        2513-7-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Motion Hearing

  10/22/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Breeyear, Eric M.
  District Courtroom 2B        2972-8-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Motion Hearing

  10/22/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Breeyear, Eric M.
  District Courtroom 2B        3238-9-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/23/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Williams, Paul W.
  District Courtroom 2A        234-8-19 Cncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar Jr.
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

  10/23/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Johnson, Joshua L.
  District Courtroom 2A        275-9-19 Cncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar Jr.
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

  10/23/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Irish, Brayden
  District Courtroom 2A        279-9-19 Cncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar Jr.
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

  10/23/2019 at 08:30 AM       Calendar Call
  District Courtroom 2B        Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               State vs.
                                 Clogston, Mercedes/2148-6-19 Cncr
                                 Williams, Paul W./2695-8-19 Cncr

  10/23/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Benson, Raymond D.
  District Courtroom 2B        2183-7-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               VOP Status Conference

  10/23/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Benson, Raymond D.
  District Courtroom 2B        4019-11-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               VOP Status Conference

  10/23/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Robair, Tyson G.
  District Courtroom 2B        4203-12-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               VOP Status Conference

  10/23/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Kennedy, Ryan P.
  District Courtroom 2B        3190-9-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Attorney or Appear

  10/23/2019 at 01:00 PM       Calendar Call
  District Courtroom 2B        Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               State vs.
                                 Maynard, Raelyn M. AKA Parizo/1220-4-18 Cncr
                                 Maynard, Raelyn M. AKA Parizo/1021-3-19 Cncr
                                 Morrill, Jeannie L. aka BILLINGS/1443-4-19 Cncr
                                 O'Neill, Nicole T./1909-5-19 Cncr
                                 Maynard, Raelyn M. AKA Parizo/2191-6-19 Cncr
                                 Kennett, Dustin J./2472-7-19 Cncr
                                 Atkins, Charlie/2489-7-19 Cncr
                                 Morrill, Jeannie L. aka BILLINGS/2982-8-19 Cncr
                                 Maynard, Raelyn M. AKA Parizo/3020-8-19 Cncr
                                 Johnson, Joshua L./3323-9-19 Cncr
                                 Irish, Brayden/3252-9-19 Cncr
                                 Sullivan, Heather L. AKA Partlow/3327-9-19 Cncr
                                 O'Neill, Nicole T./3700-10-19 Cncr

  10/23/2019 at 01:00 PM       Confidential Case
  District Courtroom 2B        3086-9-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Criminal Hearing

  10/23/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Urban, Lesley
  District Courtroom 2B        2646-7-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Motion Hearing

  10/23/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Morgan, Melinda J.
  District Courtroom 2B        869-3-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

  10/23/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Morgan, Melinda J.
  District Courtroom 2B        4011-12-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

  10/23/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Morgan, Melinda J.
  District Courtroom 2B        130-1-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

  10/23/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Urban, Lesley
  District Courtroom 2B        1283-5-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               VOP Status Conference

  10/23/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Urban, Lesley
  District Courtroom 2B        1834-6-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               VOP Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/24/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Blais, Christian T.
  District Courtroom 2A        2867-8-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Comp Status Hrg

  10/24/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Blais, Christian T.
  District Courtroom 2A        2868-8-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Comp Status Hrg

  10/24/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Blais, Christian T.
  District Courtroom 2A        3022-8-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Comp Status Hrg

  10/24/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Blais, Christian T.
  District Courtroom 2A        3021-8-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Comp Status Hrg

  10/24/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Blais, Christian T.
  District Courtroom 2A        3229-9-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Comp Status Hrg

  10/24/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Blais, Christian T.
  District Courtroom 2A        3228-9-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Comp Status Hrg

  10/24/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Blais, Christian T.
  District Courtroom 2A        3296-9-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Status Conference

  10/24/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Blais, Christian T.
  District Courtroom 2A        3298-9-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Status Conference

  10/24/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Blais, Christian T.
  District Courtroom 2A        3390-9-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Status Conference

  10/24/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Little, Naomi
  District Courtroom 2A        2136-6-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Treat Court Status Conference

  10/24/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Rheaume-Fox, Kelsey J.
  District Courtroom 2A        2448-7-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Treat Court Status Conference

  10/24/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Little, Naomi
  District Courtroom 2A        2440-7-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Treat Court Status Conference

  10/24/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Rheaume-Fox, Kelsey J.
  District Courtroom 2A        3283-9-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Treat Court Status Conference

  10/24/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Hunter, Isaac J.
  District Courtroom 2A        1096-4-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Treat Court Status Conference

  10/24/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Johnson, Monique
  District Courtroom 2A        1574-5-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Treat Court Status Conference

  10/24/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Desmaris, Donovan L.
  District Courtroom 2A        1669-5-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Treat Court Status Conference

  10/24/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Hunter, Isaac J.
  District Courtroom 2A        1863-6-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Treat Court Status Conference

  10/24/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Little, Naomi
  District Courtroom 2A        1995-6-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Treat Court Status Conference

  10/24/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Johnson, Monique
  District Courtroom 2A        2303-7-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Treat Court Status Conference

  10/24/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Moore, Dylan C.
  District Courtroom 2A        3011-9-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Treat Court Status Conference

  10/24/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Holmes, Jessie M.
  District Courtroom 2A        3059-9-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Treat Court Status Conference

  10/24/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Brice, Nicholas
  District Courtroom 2A        3296-9-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Treat Court Status Conference

  10/24/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Little, Naomi M.
  District Courtroom 2A        239-1-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Treat Court Status Conference

  10/24/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Morrill, Justin L.
  District Courtroom 2A        1221-4-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Treat Court Status Conference

  10/24/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Williams, Robert C.B.
  District Courtroom 2A        1356-5-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Treat Court Status Conference

  10/24/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. O'Neill, Nicole T.
  District Courtroom 2A        268-7-18 Cncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Treat Court Status Conference

  10/24/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. O'Neill, Nicole
  District Courtroom 2A        2324-7-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Treat Court Status Conference

  10/24/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Little, Naomi M.
  District Courtroom 2A        2481-8-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Treat Court Status Conference

  10/24/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Richards, Mark P.
  District Courtroom 2A        2677-8-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Treat Court Status Conference

  10/24/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Richards, Mark P.
  District Courtroom 2A        2877-9-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Treat Court Status Conference

  10/24/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Hosmer, Shawna J.
  District Courtroom 2A        3005-9-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Treat Court Status Conference

  10/24/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. O'Neill, Nicole T.
  District Courtroom 2A        3159-9-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Treat Court Status Conference

  10/24/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Morrill, Justin L.
  District Courtroom 2A        3331-10-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Treat Court Status Conference

  10/24/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Morrill, Justin L.
  District Courtroom 2A        4113-12-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Treat Court Status Conference

  10/24/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Fortine, Joshua
  District Courtroom 2A        364-1-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Treat Court Status Conference

  10/24/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Duchaine, Anthony W.
  District Courtroom 2A        701-2-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Treat Court Status Conference

  10/24/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. O'Neill, Nicole T.
  District Courtroom 2A        911-3-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Treat Court Status Conference

  10/24/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Fortine, Joshua
  District Courtroom 2A        861-3-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Treat Court Status Conference

  10/24/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Duchaine, Anthony W.
  District Courtroom 2A        1340-4-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Treat Court Status Conference

  10/24/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Huntington, Buffy D.
  District Courtroom 2A        2172-6-15 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               VOP Status Conference

  10/24/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Richards, Mark P.
  District Courtroom 2A        2323-7-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               VOP Status Conference

  10/24/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Richards, Mark P.
  District Courtroom 2A        2879-8-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               VOP Status Conference

  10/24/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Richards, Mark P.
  District Courtroom 2A        3431-10-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               VOP Status Conference

  10/24/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Richards, Mark P.
  District Courtroom 2A        3853-11-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               VOP Status Conference

  10/24/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Richards, Mark P.
  District Courtroom 2A        3946-11-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               VOP Status Conference

  10/24/2019 at 08:30 AM       Arraignment
  District Courtroom 2B        Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               State vs.
                                 al Case/3552-10-19 Cncr
                                 al Case/3655-10-19 Cncr

  10/24/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. McNally, Alisha M.
  District Courtroom 2B        317-10-19 Cncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Civil Suspension Preliminary Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/28/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Allen-Napier, Octavious
  District Courtroom 2B        2567-8-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Restitution Hearing

  10/28/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Beaupre, Billy L.
  District Courtroom 2B        1235-4-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

  10/28/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Beaupre, Billy L.
  District Courtroom 2B        1557-5-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

  10/28/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Beaupre, Billy L.
  District Courtroom 2B        2031-6-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

  10/28/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Beaupre, Billy L.
  District Courtroom 2B        3225-9-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               VOP Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/29/2019 at 08:30 AM       Arraignment
  District Courtroom 2B        Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               State vs.
                                 al Case/1347-4-19 Cncr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/30/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Mills, David S.
  District Courtroom 2A        227-7-19 Cncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Motion Hearing

  10/30/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Mills, David S.
  District Courtroom 2A        2675-8-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Motion Hearing

  10/30/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Grimes, Joel
  District Courtroom 2A        1527-5-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Change of plea

  10/30/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Kellogg, Aren
  District Courtroom 2A        257-8-19 Cncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

  10/30/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Kellogg, Aren
  District Courtroom 2A        2890-8-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Civ Susp Final/Motion

  10/30/2019 at 08:30 AM       Calendar Call
  District Courtroom 2B        Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               State vs.
                                 Philbrook, Mariah/2207-7-18 Cncr
                                 Philbrook, Mariah/3737-11-18 Cncr
                                 Branon, Tyler/127-1-19 Cncr
                                 Branon, Tyler/700-2-19 Cncr
                                 Branon, Tyler J./643-2-19 Cncr
                                 Philbrook, Mariah/903-3-19 Cncr
                                 Branon, Tyler J./1184-4-19 Cncr
                                 Branon, Tyler J./2130-6-19 Cncr
                                 Branon, Tyler J./2138-6-19 Cncr
                                 Branon, Tyler J./2221-6-19 Cncr
                                 Branon, Tyler J./2220-6-19 Cncr
                                 Branon, Tyler J./2162-6-19 Cncr
                                 Philbrook, Mariah/2291-7-19 Cncr
                                 Branon, Tyler J./2371-7-19 Cncr
                                 Vantuinen, Rory P./2316-7-19 Cncr
                                 Philbrook, Mariah/2517-7-19 Cncr
                                 Philbrook, Mariah/2505-7-19 Cncr
                                 Branon, Tyler J./2392-7-19 Cncr
                                 Philbrook, Mariah/2925-8-19 Cncr
                                 Branon, Tyler J./2857-8-19 Cncr
                                 Branon, Tyler J./2981-8-19 Cncr
                                 Branon, Tyler J./3018-8-19 Cncr
                                 Branon, Tyler J./3055-9-19 Cncr
                                 Branon, Tyler J./3137-9-19 Cncr
                                 Philbrook, Mariah/3236-9-19 Cncr
                                 Branon, Tyler J./3332-9-19 Cncr
                                 Bouchard, Danny L./3267-9-19 Cncr

  10/30/2019 at 08:30 AM       Confidential Case
  District Courtroom 2B        1566-6-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Criminal Hearing

  10/30/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Richards, Tracy AKA Martel
  District Courtroom 2B        2956-8-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference - Transport Req.

  10/30/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Richards, Tracy AKA Martel
  District Courtroom 2B        3551-10-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference - Transport Req.

  10/30/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Richards, Tracy AKA Martel
  District Courtroom 2B        4184-12-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference - Transport Req.

  10/30/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Richards, Tracy AKA Martel
  District Courtroom 2B        4313-12-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference - Transport Req.

  10/30/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Richards, Tracy AKA Martel
  District Courtroom 2B        14-1-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference - Transport Req.

  10/30/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Richards, Tracy AKA Martel
  District Courtroom 2B        224-1-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference - Transport Req.

  10/30/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Richards, Tracy AKA Martel
  District Courtroom 2B        246-1-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference - Transport Req.

  10/30/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Richards, Tracy AKA Martel
  District Courtroom 2B        702-3-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference - Transport Req.

  10/30/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Richards, Tracy AKA Martel
  District Courtroom 2B        1009-4-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference - Transport Req.

  10/30/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Richards, Tracy AKA Martel
  District Courtroom 2B        1643-5-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference - Transport Req.

  10/30/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Richards, Tracy AKA Martel
  District Courtroom 2B        1874-6-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference - Transport Req.

  10/30/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Richards, Tracy AKA Martel
  District Courtroom 2B        1546-6-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference - Transport Req.

  10/30/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Richards, Tracy AKA Martel
  District Courtroom 2B        2161-7-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference - Transport Req.

  10/30/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Richards, Tracy AKA Martel
  District Courtroom 2B        2683-8-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference - Transport Req.

  10/30/2019 at 01:00 PM       Arraignment
  District Courtroom 2B        Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               State vs.
                                  Case/1754-6-17 Cncr
                                  Case/3299-9-19 Cncr

  10/30/2019 at 01:00 PM       Calendar Call
  District Courtroom 2B        Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               State vs.
                                 Gorman, Maura C./1007-4-18 Cncr
                                 Corwell, Brian T./1625-5-18 Cncr
                                 Corwell, Brian T./1670-6-18 Cncr
                                 Corwell, Brian T./1835-6-18 Cncr
                                 Gorman, Maura C./3704-11-18 Cncr
                                 Martin, Kevin M. Jr./4046-12-18 Cncr
                                 Dusablon, Robert Jr./189-1-19 Cncr
                                 Dusablon, Robert Jr./3044-9-19 Cncr
                                 Martin, Kevin M. Jr./3345-9-19 Cncr

  10/30/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Barkyoumb, Michelle L.
  District Courtroom 2B        2390-7-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Change of plea

  10/30/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Brosseau, Amanda Y.
  District Courtroom 2B        2160-7-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/31/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Bills, Veronica L.
  District Courtroom 2A        4338-11-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Treat Court Status Conference

  10/31/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Bills, Veronica L.
  District Courtroom 2A        665-2-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Treat Court Status Conference

  10/31/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Stankovic, Elena
  District Courtroom 2A        851-3-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Treat Court Status Conference

  10/31/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Stankovic, Elena
  District Courtroom 2A        1274-4-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Treat Court Status Conference

  10/31/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Bills, Veronica L.
  District Courtroom 2A        2057-6-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Treat Court Status Conference

  10/31/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Stankovic, Elena
  District Courtroom 2A        2771-8-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Treat Court Status Conference

  10/31/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Bevins, Ronald L.
  District Courtroom 2A        957-3-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Treat Court Status Conference

  10/31/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. McKennit, Nicholas
  District Courtroom 2A        1915-6-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Treat Court Status Conference

  10/31/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Bevins, Ronald L.
  District Courtroom 2A        2163-7-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Treat Court Status Conference

  10/31/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Bevins, Ronald L.
  District Courtroom 2A        2283-7-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Treat Court Status Conference

  10/31/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Hochron, Douglas
  District Courtroom 2A        3182-9-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Treat Court Status Conference

  10/31/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Cunningham, Tyler J.
  District Courtroom 2A        3452-10-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Treat Court Status Conference

  10/31/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Fitzpatrick, Christopher M.
  District Courtroom 2A        3585-10-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Treat Court Status Conference

  10/31/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Fitzpatrick, Christopher M.
  District Courtroom 2A        3587-10-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Treat Court Status Conference

  10/31/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Krag, Peter M.
  District Courtroom 2A        4172-12-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Treat Court Status Conference

  10/31/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Coolum, Nicole A.
  District Courtroom 2A        909-3-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Treat Court Status Conference

  10/31/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. MacLeod, Paul J. aka McLeod
  District Courtroom 2A        1222-4-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Treat Court Status Conference

  10/31/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. MacLeod, Paul J. aka McLeod
  District Courtroom 2A        1234-4-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Treat Court Status Conference

  10/31/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Cunningham, Tyler J.
  District Courtroom 2A        1477-4-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Treat Court Status Conference

  10/31/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Rougier, Joseph F.
  District Courtroom 2A        1709-5-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Treat Court Status Conference

  10/31/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Coolum, Nicole A.
  District Courtroom 2A        1572-5-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Treat Court Status Conference

  10/31/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Coolum, Nicole A.
  District Courtroom 2A        1751-5-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Treat Court Status Conference

  10/31/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Craige, David A.
  District Courtroom 2B        2786-8-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Other

  10/31/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Bessette, Tiffany L.
  District Courtroom 2B        978-3-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Restitution Hearing

  10/31/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Bessette, Tiffany L.
  District Courtroom 2B        1415-4-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Restitution Hearing

  10/31/2019 at 01:30 PM       Arraignment
  District Courtroom 3A        Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               State vs.
                                 al Case/3239-9-19 Cncr
                                 al Case/3435-9-19 Cncr
                                 al Case/3509-10-19 Cncr

  10/31/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Nichols, Anthony Jr.
  District Courtroom 3A        3275-9-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Status Conference

  10/31/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Nichols, Anthony Jr.
  District Courtroom 3A        4031-11-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Status Conference

  10/31/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Nichols, Anthony Jr.
  District Courtroom 3A        4135-12-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Status Conference

  10/31/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Nichols, Anthony Jr.
  District Courtroom 3A        4299-12-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Status Conference

  10/31/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Laroche, Christopher L.
  District Courtroom 3A        482-2-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Status Conference

  10/31/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Baker, Eric S.
  District Courtroom 3A        4222-12-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Status Conference

  10/31/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Latham, Ricky Ray
  District Courtroom 3A        649-2-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Status Conference

  10/31/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Chappelow, Peter M.
  District Courtroom 3A        1070-3-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/01/2019 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Dion, Amanda
  District Courtroom 2A        1374-4-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar Jr.
                               Status Conference

  11/01/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Williams, George R.
  District Courtroom 2B        3533-10-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Jury Draw Status Conference

  11/01/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. McDonnell, Tara
  District Courtroom 2B        1401-4-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Jury Draw Status Conference

  11/01/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Brailsford, Sharon
  District Courtroom 2B        2033-6-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Jury Draw Status Conference

  11/01/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Russell, William D.
  District Courtroom 2B        2232-6-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Jury Draw Status Conference

  11/01/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Cogdill, Molly J.
  District Courtroom 2B        2432-7-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Jury Draw Status Conference

  11/01/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Brailsford, Sharon
  District Courtroom 2B        1351-4-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Status Conference

  11/01/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Brailsford, Sharon
  District Courtroom 2B        1598-5-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Status Conference

  11/01/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Brailsford, Sharon
  District Courtroom 2B        2041-6-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Status Conference

  11/01/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Brailsford, Sharon
  District Courtroom 2B        2387-7-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Status Conference

  11/01/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Brailsford, Sharon
  District Courtroom 2B        2612-7-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Status Conference

  11/01/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Brailsford, Sharon
  District Courtroom 2B        2636-7-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Status Conference

  11/01/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Brailsford, Sharon
  District Courtroom 2B        2637-7-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Status Conference

  11/01/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Brailsford, Sharon
  District Courtroom 2B        3099-9-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Status Conference

  11/01/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Russell, William D.
  District Courtroom 2B        3274-9-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/04/2019 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Jok, Mabior
  District Courtroom 2A        3219-9-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar Jr.
                               Change of plea

  11/04/2019 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Jok, Mabior
  District Courtroom 2A        3963-11-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar Jr.
                               Change of plea

  11/04/2019 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Jok, Mabior
  District Courtroom 2A        2944-8-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar Jr.
                               Change of plea

  11/04/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Phillips, Dennis A.
  District Courtroom 2B        2535-7-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Comp Status Hrg

  11/04/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Phillips, Dennis A.
  District Courtroom 2B        153-1-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

  11/04/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Phillips, Dennis A.
  District Courtroom 2B        175-1-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

  11/04/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Phillips, Dennis A.
  District Courtroom 2B        388-1-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

  11/04/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Phillips, Dennis A.
  District Courtroom 2B        1733-5-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

  11/04/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Phillips, Dennis A.
  District Courtroom 2B        3087-9-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

  11/04/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Provost, Julian J.
  District Courtroom 2B        2780-8-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

  11/04/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Provost, Julian J.
  District Courtroom 2B        2960-8-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

  11/04/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Provost, Julian J.
  District Courtroom 2B        3376-10-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

  11/04/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Provost, Julian J.
  District Courtroom 2B        4098-12-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

  11/04/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Provost, Julian J.
  District Courtroom 2B        797-3-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

  11/04/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Provost, Julian J.
  District Courtroom 2B        2931-9-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

  11/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Williams, George R.
  District Courtroom 3A        3533-10-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Jury Drawing

  11/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. McDonnell, Tara
  District Courtroom 3A        1401-4-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Jury Drawing

  11/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Brailsford, Sharon
  District Courtroom 3A        2033-6-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Jury Drawing

  11/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Russell, William D.
  District Courtroom 3A        2232-6-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Jury Drawing

  11/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Cogdill, Molly J.
  District Courtroom 3A        2432-7-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Jury Drawing

  11/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Brailsford, Sharon
  District Courtroom 3A        1351-4-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Status Conference

  11/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Brailsford, Sharon
  District Courtroom 3A        1598-5-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Status Conference

  11/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Brailsford, Sharon
  District Courtroom 3A        2041-6-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Status Conference

  11/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Brailsford, Sharon
  District Courtroom 3A        2387-7-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Status Conference

  11/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Brailsford, Sharon
  District Courtroom 3A        2612-7-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Status Conference

  11/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Brailsford, Sharon
  District Courtroom 3A        2636-7-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Status Conference

  11/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Brailsford, Sharon
  District Courtroom 3A        2637-7-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Status Conference

  11/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Brailsford, Sharon
  District Courtroom 3A        3099-9-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Status Conference

  11/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Russell, William D.
  District Courtroom 3A        3274-9-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Zeober, Xina Y.
  District Courtroom 2A        2418-7-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar Jr.
                               Status Conference

  11/05/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Macomber, Lance
  District Courtroom 2A        1035-4-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar Jr.
                               Motion Hearing

  11/05/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Baker, Irving R.
  District Courtroom 2B        4109-12-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               VOP Rule 5 Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/06/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Wilson, Jonah
  District Courtroom 2A        256-8-19 Cncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar Jr.
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

  11/06/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Wilson, Jonah
  District Courtroom 2A        3006-8-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar Jr.
                               Civ Susp Final/Motion

  11/06/2019 at 01:00 PM       Calendar Call
  District Courtroom 2B        Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               State vs.
                                 Bozman, Michael/1691-5-19 Cncr
                                 Hines, Jeremiah/1963-6-19 Cncr
                                 Bevins, Colby/2474-7-19 Cncr
                                 Jeffries, James M./2733-8-19 Cncr
                                 Johnson, Ryan M./3050-9-19 Cncr
                                 Coolum, Nicole A./3225-9-19 Cncr
                                 Snyder, Tanya I./3138-9-19 Cncr
                                 Coolum, Nicole A./3385-9-19 Cncr
                                 Johnson, Ryan M./3507-10-19 Cncr
                                 Coolum, Nicole A./3503-10-19 Cncr
                                 Coolum, Nicole A./3515-10-19 Cncr
                                 Hosmer, Shawna J./3452-10-19 Cncr

  11/06/2019 at 01:00 PM       Confidential Case
  District Courtroom 2B        3297-9-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Criminal Hearing

  11/06/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Johnson, Ryan M.
  District Courtroom 2B        1138-4-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               VOP Status Conference

  11/06/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Johnson, Ryan M.
  District Courtroom 2B        1683-6-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               VOP Status Conference

  11/06/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Johnson, Ryan M.
  District Courtroom 2B        2357-7-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               VOP Status Conference

  11/06/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Johnson, Ryan M.
  District Courtroom 2B        2977-9-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               VOP Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/13/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. O'Neill, Nicole T.
  District Courtroom 2A        231-8-19 Cncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar Jr.
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

  11/13/2019 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Daigle, Douglas
  District Courtroom 2A        2311-7-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar Jr.
                               Change of plea

  11/13/2019 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Daigle, Douglas
  District Courtroom 2A        219-7-19 Cncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar Jr.
                               Change of plea

  11/13/2019 at 08:30 AM       Calendar Call
  District Courtroom 2B        Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               State vs.
                                 Ainsworth, Richard L./3250-9-19 Cncr
                                 Jones, Derrick D./3347-9-19 Cncr
                                 Bissonnette, Jeffrey/3405-9-19 Cncr

  11/13/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Hope, Tyler B.
  District Courtroom 2B        3731-10-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Attorney or Appear

  11/13/2019 at 01:00 PM       Calendar Call
  District Courtroom 2B        Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               State vs.
                                 Thayer, Kristen R./2511-7-19 Cncr
                                 Thayer, Kristen R./2917-8-19 Cncr
                                 Demers, Dillon J./3131-9-19 Cncr
                                 Thayer, Kristen R./3489-10-19 Cncr
                                 Wright, Tammy M./3502-10-19 Cncr

  11/13/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Morrill, Justin L.
  District Courtroom 2B        1894-6-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Change of plea

  11/13/2019 at 01:00 PM       Confidential Case
  District Courtroom 2B        1281-4-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Criminal Hearing

  11/13/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Morrill, Justin L.
  District Courtroom 2B        2420-7-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

  11/13/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Morrill, Justin L.
  District Courtroom 2B        3721-10-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/14/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Louard, Kareem G.
  District Courtroom 2B        2275-7-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Status Conference

  11/14/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Crowley, Bernard R.
  District Courtroom 2B        2959-8-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Status Conference

  11/14/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Louard, Kareem G.
  District Courtroom 2B        4076-12-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Status Conference

  11/14/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Louard, Kareem G.
  District Courtroom 2B        673-3-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Status Conference

  11/14/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Louard, Kareem G.
  District Courtroom 2B        934-3-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Status Conference

  11/14/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Biggs, Tyrone K.
  District Courtroom 2B        3464-10-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Status Conference

  11/14/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Biggs, Tyrone K.
  District Courtroom 2B        4202-12-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Status Conference

  11/14/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Hammond, Michael C.
  District Courtroom 2B        1180-4-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Status Conference

  11/14/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Louard, Kareem G.
  District Courtroom 2B        1346-4-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Status Conference

  11/14/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Gendreau, Gemma G.
  District Courtroom 2B        2672-8-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Status Conference

  11/14/2019 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Breeyear, Eric M.
  District Courtroom 3A        2409-7-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar Jr.
                               Status Conference

  11/14/2019 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Breeyear, Eric M.
  District Courtroom 3A        2375-7-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar Jr.
                               Status Conference

  11/14/2019 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Breeyear, Eric M.
  District Courtroom 3A        2513-7-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar Jr.
                               Status Conference

  11/14/2019 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Breeyear, Eric M.
  District Courtroom 3A        2972-8-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar Jr.
                               Status Conference

  11/14/2019 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Breeyear, Eric M.
  District Courtroom 3A        3238-9-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar Jr.
                               Status Conference

  11/14/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Lane, Mims J.
  District Courtroom 3A        2312-7-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar Jr.
                               Change of plea

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/15/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Ibrahim, Abukar
  District Courtroom 2A        111-1-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Hospitalization Hearing

  11/15/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Ibrahim, Abukar
  District Courtroom 2A        1639-5-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Hospitalization Hearing

  11/15/2019 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Willette, Carl J.
  District Courtroom 2B        650-2-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar Jr.
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/19/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Mason, Lance F.
  District Courtroom 2A        3739-10-15 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar Jr.
                               Restitution Hearing

  11/19/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Mason, Lance F.
  District Courtroom 2A        1937-6-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar Jr.
                               Restitution Hearing

  11/19/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Mason, Lance F.
  District Courtroom 2A        3161-9-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar Jr.
                               Restitution Hearing

  11/19/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Mason, Lance F.
  District Courtroom 2A        3563-10-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar Jr.
                               Restitution Hearing

  11/19/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Mason, Lance F.
  District Courtroom 2A        4292-12-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar Jr.
                               Restitution Hearing

  11/19/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Saunders, Stephen O. Jr.
  District Courtroom 2B        1280-4-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Change of plea

  11/19/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Saunders, Stephen O. Jr.
  District Courtroom 2B        2388-7-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Change of plea

  11/19/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Ruggiero, Andrew P.
  District Courtroom 2B        2603-7-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Restitution Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/20/2019 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Giroux, Brian
  District Courtroom 2A        266-9-19 Cncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar Jr.
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

  11/20/2019 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Giroux, Brian
  District Courtroom 2A        3126-9-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar Jr.
                               Civ Susp Final/Motion

  11/20/2019 at 08:30 AM       Calendar Call
  District Courtroom 2B        Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               State vs.
                                 Newcomb, Daniel/2788-8-19 Cncr

  11/20/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Arrowsmith, Janet N.
  District Courtroom 2B        203-7-19 Cncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

  11/20/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Arrowsmith, Janet N.
  District Courtroom 2B        2389-7-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

  11/20/2019 at 01:00 PM       Calendar Call
  District Courtroom 2B        Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               State vs.
                                 Alden, Caitlyn J./3465-10-19 Cncr

  11/20/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Tweedy, David J.
  District Courtroom 2B        1604-5-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/21/2019 at 01:30 PM       Confidential Case
  District Courtroom 2B        3858-11-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Criminal Hearing

  11/21/2019 at 01:30 PM       Confidential Case
  District Courtroom 2B        4164-12-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Criminal Hearing

  11/21/2019 at 01:30 PM       Confidential Case
  District Courtroom 2B        6-1-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Criminal Hearing

  11/21/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Sears, Tyler aka TYLOR
  District Courtroom 2B        449-2-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Restitution Hearing

  11/21/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Sears, Tyler aka TYLOR
  District Courtroom 2B        1168-4-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Restitution Hearing

  11/21/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Sears, Tyler aka TYLOR
  District Courtroom 2B        1851-6-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Restitution Hearing

  11/21/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Sears, Tyler aka TYLOR
  District Courtroom 2B        3056-9-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Restitution Hearing

  11/21/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Sears, Tyler aka TYLOR
  District Courtroom 2B        3845-11-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Restitution Hearing

  11/21/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Sears, Tyler aka TYLOR
  District Courtroom 2B        2514-7-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Restitution Hearing

  11/21/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Sears, Tyler aka TYLOR
  District Courtroom 2B        2516-7-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Restitution Hearing

  11/21/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Sears, Tyler aka TYLOR
  District Courtroom 2B        2522-7-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Restitution Hearing

  11/21/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Sears, Tyler aka TYLOR
  District Courtroom 2B        2657-8-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Restitution Hearing

  11/21/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Sears, Tyler aka TYLOR
  District Courtroom 2B        2812-8-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Restitution Hearing

  11/21/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Sears, Tyler aka TYLOR
  District Courtroom 2B        3237-9-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Restitution Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/22/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. McCarthy-Beam, Kerri L.
  District Courtroom 2A        1185-4-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Sentencing Hearing

  11/22/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. McCarthy-Beam, Kerri L.
  District Courtroom 2A        2372-7-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

  11/22/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Desmarais, Ralph A.
  District Courtroom 2B        2901-8-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Status Conference

  11/22/2019 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Lafayette, Robert
  District Courtroom 2B        1878-5-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/27/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Shah, Vishal
  District Courtroom 2A        233-8-19 Cncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

  11/27/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Shah, Vishal
  District Courtroom 2A        2759-8-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Civ Susp Final/Motion

  11/27/2019 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Richard, Matthew A.
  District Courtroom 2A        311-10-19 Cncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

  11/27/2019 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Richard, Matthew A.
  District Courtroom 2A        3577-10-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

  11/27/2019 at 08:30 AM       Calendar Call
  District Courtroom 2B        Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               State vs.
                                 Phillips, Julie A./2185-6-19 Cncr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/03/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Rougier, Joseph F.
  District Courtroom 2A        1709-5-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar Jr.
                               Restitution Hearing

  12/03/2019 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Shrestha, Nirmal
  District Courtroom 3A        2298-7-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Status Conference

  12/03/2019 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Shrestha, Nirmal
  District Courtroom 3A        2582-7-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Richards, Mark P.
  District Courtroom 2B        2190-6-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar Jr.
                               Jury Draw Status Conference

  12/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Richards, Mark P.
  District Courtroom 2B        3240-9-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar Jr.
                               Status Conference

  12/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Richards, Mark P.
  District Courtroom 2B        2323-7-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar Jr.
                               VOP Status Conference

  12/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Richards, Mark P.
  District Courtroom 2B        2879-8-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar Jr.
                               VOP Status Conference

  12/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Richards, Mark P.
  District Courtroom 2B        3431-10-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar Jr.
                               VOP Status Conference

  12/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Richards, Mark P.
  District Courtroom 2B        3853-11-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar Jr.
                               VOP Status Conference

  12/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Richards, Mark P.
  District Courtroom 2B        3946-11-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar Jr.
                               VOP Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/09/2019 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Sweeney, Justin E.
  District Courtroom 2A        2186-6-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Status Conference

  12/09/2019 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Sweeney, Justin E.
  District Courtroom 2A        2215-6-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Status Conference

  12/09/2019 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Sweeney, Justin E.
  District Courtroom 2A        3133-9-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Status Conference

  12/09/2019 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Sweeney, Justin E.
  District Courtroom 2A        3193-9-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Status Conference

  12/09/2019 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Sweeney, Justin E.
  District Courtroom 2A        3436-9-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Status Conference

  12/09/2019 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Sweeney, Justin E.
  District Courtroom 2A        3565-10-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Status Conference

  12/09/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Richards, Mark P.
  District Courtroom 3A        2190-6-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar Jr.
                               Jury Drawing

  12/09/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Richards, Mark P.
  District Courtroom 3A        3240-9-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar Jr.
                               Status Conference

  12/09/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Richards, Mark P.
  District Courtroom 3A        2323-7-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar Jr.
                               VOP Status Conference

  12/09/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Richards, Mark P.
  District Courtroom 3A        2879-8-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar Jr.
                               VOP Status Conference

  12/09/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Richards, Mark P.
  District Courtroom 3A        3431-10-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar Jr.
                               VOP Status Conference

  12/09/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Richards, Mark P.
  District Courtroom 3A        3853-11-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar Jr.
                               VOP Status Conference

  12/09/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Richards, Mark P.
  District Courtroom 3A        3946-11-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar Jr.
                               VOP Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/11/2019 at 01:00 PM       Calendar Call
  District Courtroom 2B        Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               State vs.
                                 Ngoy, Borauzima/2723-8-19 Cncr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/12/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Cunningham, Larkin J. W.
  District Courtroom 2B        132-1-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

  12/12/2019 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Austin, James W.
  District Courtroom 2B        2551-7-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/13/2019 at 03:30 PM       State vs. LaFountaine, Starr L.
  District Courtroom 2B        3098-9-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

  12/13/2019 at 03:30 PM       State vs. LaFountaine, Starr L.
  District Courtroom 2B        1708-5-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/18/2019 at 01:30 PM       Calendar Call
  District Courtroom 2B        Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               State vs.
                                 Johnson, Leaviel/3045-8-19 Cncr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/19/2019 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Sarki, Oma
  District Courtroom 3A        2596-7-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Change of plea

  12/19/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Hood, Jan
  District Courtroom 3A        1605-5-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/30/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Bethel, Timothy R.
  District Courtroom 2B        2579-7-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/16/2020 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Breault, Anthony J.
  Court Room 2                 1271-4-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: No Judge
                               Status Conference

  01/16/2020 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Blow, Crystal L.
  Court Room 2                 1603-5-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: No Judge
                               Status Conference

  01/16/2020 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Couture, Shawn M.
  Court Room 2                 3538-10-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: No Judge
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


P. Scott McGee

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Windham
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/12/2019 at 10:00 AM       U.S. Bank National Association vs. Nickerson et al
  Court Room 4 - Newfane       364-10-17 Wmcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/25/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Carnelli, Jacob
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1383-10-18 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Civil Division
  ==============
  12/02/2019 at 03:30 PM       Brenda McGee vs. Matthew P. Ozahowski et al
  Court Room 1                 73-5-15 Oecv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Telephone conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/03/2019 at 11:30 AM       Bardsley vs. Buell
  Court Room 1                 87-7-18 Oedm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Carnelli, Jacob
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1383-10-18 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       Alsup vs. Alsup
  Court Room 2                 101-4-17 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Contested Divorce

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/17/2019 at 02:00 PM       Bardsley vs. Buell
  Court Room 1                 87-7-18 Oedm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Civil Division
  ==============
  01/13/2020 at 11:30 AM       Thomas et al vs. Shepler
  Court Room 1                 97-6-15 Oecv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Telephone conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  01/16/2020 at 09:00 AM       Zilian vs. Zilian
  Court Room 2                 307-11-18 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Contested Divorce

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  01/17/2020 at 09:00 AM       Zilian vs. Zilian
  Court Room 2                 307-11-18 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Contested Divorce

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  02/07/2020 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Lamoureux, Edward
  Court Room 1                 1032-8-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Michael S. McGillion

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Windham
  Civil Division
  ==============
  10/31/2019 at 01:30 PM       Lamere vs. Rinaldi et al
  Court Room 4 - Newfane       100-3-19 Wmcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Devin McLaughlin

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/22/2019 at 11:00 AM       Petro vs. Petro
  Court Room 1                 83-3-17 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Robert P. Gerety Jr.
                               Status Conference with Judge

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/23/2019 at 09:00 AM       Todd vs. Todd
  Conference Room 108          135-9-19 Andm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Case Manager Bill Capasso
                               Case Manager Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/28/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Noble, Andrew Allen
  Court Room 1                 213-5-14 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               VOP Status Conference

  10/28/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Noble, Andrew Allen
  Court Room 1                 9-1-16 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               VOP Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/30/2019 at 01:00 PM       Atwood vs. Atwood
  Court Room 3                 170-5-19 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/31/2019 at 10:30 AM       Todd vs. Todd
  Court Room 2                 195-6-18 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Jennifer Brooks, Case Manager -
                               Case Manager Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/06/2019 at 10:45 AM       LaPlant vs. Sterling
  Court Room 2                 143-9-18 Andm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Hearing to Establish Parentage

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/07/2019 at 01:00 PM       Stampul vs. Stampul
  District Courtroom 3B        648-8-14 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar Jr.
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/13/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Cohen, Mary S.
  Court Room 2                 1631-12-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/13/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Arnado, Paul Jr
  Court Room 2                 437-4-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/13/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Peatman, Damien
  Court Room 2                 1428-12-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/18/2019 at 01:00 PM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 1                 362-10-19 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Criminal Hearing

  11/18/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Ashley-Selleck, Bryan Jr.
  Court Room 1                 361-10-19 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Status Conference

  11/18/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Bonges, Henry A IV
  Court Room 1                 47-10-19 Ancs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/20/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Cohen, Mary S.
  Court Room 2                 1631-12-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Jury Drawing

  11/20/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Arnado, Paul Jr
  Court Room 2                 437-4-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Jury Drawing

  11/20/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Peatman, Damien
  Court Room 2                 1428-12-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Jury Drawing

Addison
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/20/2019 at 10:00 AM       Todd vs. Todd
  Court Room 3                 135-9-19 Andm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: UNKNOWN
                               Miscellaneous

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/21/2019 at 08:30 AM       LaPlant vs. Sterling
  Court Room 2                 143-9-18 Andm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Joseph M. Lorman
                               Hearing to establish child support

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Bisson, John A.
  District Courtroom 2A        304-10-19 Cncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

  12/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Bisson, John A.
  District Courtroom 2A        3467-10-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Civ Susp Final/Motion

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/09/2019 at 01:00 PM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 1                 320-9-19 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Criminal Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/11/2019 at 01:30 PM       Jedlick vs. Austin
  Court Room 2                 77-5-18 Andm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Parent Child Contact Review

  12/11/2019 at 12:00 PM       Todd vs. Todd
  Court Room 3                 135-9-19 Andm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: UNKNOWN
                               Miscellaneous

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/16/2019 at 01:30 PM       Atwood vs. Atwood
  Court Room 3                 170-5-19 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Contested Divorce

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/30/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Corliss, Devan
  Court Room 1                 307-8-19 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  01/08/2020 at 01:00 PM       Boyea vs. Boyea
  Court Room 3                 67-2-19 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  01/14/2020 at 09:00 AM       White vs. White
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      105-5-19 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  04/09/2020 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Maxfield, Julie
  Court Room 1                 292-3-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  04/16/2020 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Maxfield, Julie
  Court Room 1                 292-3-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


David R. McLean

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Windsor
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/18/2019 at 09:00 AM       Stocker et al vs. State of Vermont et al
  Court Room 1                 476-8-14 Wrcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert P. Gerety Jr.
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Joseph S. McLean

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Environmental Division
  at Costello Courthouse
  10/28/2019 at 09:00 AM       ANR Wetlands General Permit 3-9026
                               142-12-18 Vtec/Act 250 Appeal and ANR de novo Appe
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas G. Walsh
                               Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Environmental Division
  at Costello Courthouse
  12/09/2019 at 09:30 AM       Chartier & Gladstar Variance Denial
                               86-7-19 Vtec/Municipal De Novo Appeal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas G. Walsh
                               Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Mary McLeod

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Essex
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/22/2019 at 03:00 PM       DeFlumeri vs. MacKinnon
  Court Room 1                 5-1-19 Exdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Cynthia Mundell
                               Case Manager Telephone Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/24/2019 at 10:00 AM       OCS/Garfield vs. Hayden
  Court Room 3                 230-11-11 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Contempt Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/30/2019 at 10:15 AM       Alley vs. Alley
  Court Room 1                 151-8-16 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Final Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/31/2019 at 09:00 AM       Miller vs. Miller
  Court Room 1                 101-7-19 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Final Hearing

  10/31/2019 at 09:15 AM       O'Lone v. O'Lone
  Court Room 1                 161-8-15 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/04/2019 at 01:15 PM       Gauthier vs. Gauthier
  Case Manager/3rd Floor       77-5-19 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Case Manager
                               Case Manager Settlement Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       Bone vs. Bone
  Court Room 1                 30-3-18 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Contested Divorce

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/07/2019 at 10:15 AM       OCS/Garfield vs. Hayden
  Court Room 1                 230-11-11 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Motion Hearing

  11/07/2019 at 11:30 AM       Lapierre vs. Powers
  Court Room 1                 16-2-18 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/18/2019 at 11:00 AM       Leamy vs. Leamy
  Court Room 1                 18-2-15 Osdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/03/2019 at 01:30 PM       Renaudette vs. Renaudette
  Court Room 1                 40-3-19 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/09/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 49-4-19 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/12/2019 at 10:00 AM       Millet vs. Savasta
  Case Manager/3rd Floor       221-12-17 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Family Division
  ==============
  01/07/2020 at 03:15 PM       OCS/LaRochelle vs. Bell
  Court Room 1                 188-9-09 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Status Conference

  01/07/2020 at 03:45 PM       Molleur vs. Molleur
  Court Room 1                 81-4-13 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Family Division
  ==============
  01/13/2020 at 08:30 AM       Leamy vs. Leamy
  Court Room 1                 18-2-15 Osdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Family Division
  ==============
  01/16/2020 at 01:30 PM       Gorton vs. Gorton
  Court Room 1                 52-4-18 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Final Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Daniel M. McManus

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/08/2019 at 08:30 AM       Calendar Call
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               State vs.
                                 Goodrum, Nicholas C./639-5-19 Bncr
                                 Buhr, Richard/832-7-19 Bncr

  11/08/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Marchetti, Dennis
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      626-5-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/08/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Goodrum, Nicholas C.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      494-4-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/22/2019 at 08:30 AM       Calendar Call
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               State vs.
                                 Ostler, Jason J./1021-8-19 Bncr

  11/22/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Wilkinson, Brandon Michael
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      318-3-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Final Jury Calendar Call

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/03/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Wilkinson, Brandon Michael
  Courtroom 4 - 3rd Floor      318-3-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  12/03/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Marchetti, Dennis
  Courtroom 4 - 3rd Floor      626-5-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/10/2020 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Misko III, John
  Court Room 1                 1135-9-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Kimberly McManus

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Addison
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/22/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 50-5-18 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Susan Keane McManus

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/22/2019 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Russell, Christopher
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      646-7-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Change of plea

  10/22/2019 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Russell, Christopher
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      202-2-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Change of plea

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/23/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Guile, George
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      269-3-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Settlement Conference

  10/23/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Guile, George
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      714-2-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Status Conference

  10/23/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Guile, George
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1-1-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Status Conference

  10/23/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Guile, George
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      204-2-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Status Conference

  10/23/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Guile, George
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      267-3-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Status Conference

  10/23/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Guile, George
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      269-3-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/28/2019 at 08:15 AM       State vs. Davis, Ryan T.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      457-5-17 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               VOP Rule 5 Hearing

  10/28/2019 at 01:30 PM       Calendar Call
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               State vs.
                                 Leonard, Gary/1084-9-19 Bncr

  10/28/2019 at 01:30 PM       Confidential Case
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1015-8-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Criminal Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/01/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Van Buren, Beau
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1274-12-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Settlement Conference

  11/01/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Van Buren, Beau
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      190-2-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Settlement Conference

  11/01/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Van Buren, Beau
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      567-5-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Settlement Conference

  11/01/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Van Buren, Beau
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      571-5-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Settlement Conference

  11/01/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Van Buren, Beau
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      839-7-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Settlement Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/04/2019 at 01:30 PM       Calendar Call
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               State vs.
                                 Novelli, Ann/606-5-19 Bncr
                                 LaFlamme, Kyle Michael/949-8-19 Bncr
                                 Chamberlain, Donald E./1037-9-19 Bncr
                                 Kent, Lincoln/1108-9-19 Bncr
                                 Hickey, Jessica Lynn/1107-9-19 Bncr

  11/04/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Snide, Richard
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1276-12-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Final Jury Calendar Call

  11/04/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. LaFlamme, Kyle Michael
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      102-1-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Final Jury Calendar Call

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Heger, Heidi
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1079-11-17 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  11/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. DePalma, Shannon
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      744-7-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  11/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Garcia, Juan
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1178-11-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  11/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Pronto, Lauren
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1294-12-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  11/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Jowett, Brian Edward Jr.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      65-1-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  11/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Sylvester, Jeremiah D.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      270-3-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  11/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Morse, Spencer Edward
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      320-3-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  11/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Main, Danny R. Jr.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      461-4-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  11/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Carpenter, Michael
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      756-6-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  11/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Pronto, Lauren
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      504-5-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Status Conference

  11/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Jowett, Brian Jr.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      953-9-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Status Conference

  11/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Heger, Heidi
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      956-9-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Status Conference

  11/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Jowett, Brian Jr.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1039-10-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Status Conference

  11/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Carpenter, Michael
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      757-6-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Status Conference

  11/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Carpenter, Michael
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1100-9-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/13/2019 at 09:15 AM       State vs. Megaro, Matthew
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      194-2-16 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Competency Hearing

  11/13/2019 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Gibbons, Christopher R.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      174-2-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Sentencing Hearing

  11/13/2019 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Gibbons, Christopher R.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      942-10-17 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               VOP Sentencing Hearing

  11/13/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Foster, Preston E.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      325-4-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Motion Hearing

  11/13/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Foster, Preston E.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      555-6-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Status Conference

  11/13/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Foster, Preston E.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      103-1-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Status Conference

  11/13/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Foster, Preston E.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      245-2-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/18/2019 at 01:30 PM       Calendar Call
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               State vs.
                                 Wall, Taylor F./950-8-19 Bncr
                                 Morey, Sheldon Nicholas Sr./963-8-19 Bncr
                                 Gulley, Robert/1003-8-19 Bncr

  11/18/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Melvin, Clarida Jr.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      254-2-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Final Jury Calendar Call

  11/18/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Mannoia, George A.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      712-6-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Final Jury Calendar Call

  11/18/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Watson, Naomie M.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      564-6-17 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Status Conference

  11/18/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Peabody, Lucas R.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      677-7-17 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               VOP Status Conference

  11/18/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Morey, Sheldon N.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      17-1-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               VOP Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/19/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Jowett, Brian Edward Jr.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      65-1-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/20/2019 at 09:00 AM       Calendar Call
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               State vs.
                                 Forrest, Zachary D./762-6-19 Bncr

  11/20/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Davis, Ryan T.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      457-5-17 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               VOP Status Conference

  11/20/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Forrest, Zachary D.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      328-4-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               VOP Status Conference

  11/20/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Davis, Ryan T.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      457-5-17 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               VOP Status Conference

  11/20/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Dessert, Christopher
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      973-9-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Change of plea

  11/20/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Dessert, Christopher
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1113-10-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Settlement Conference

  11/20/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Dessert, Christopher
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1140-11-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Settlement Conference

  11/20/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Dessert, Christopher
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      171-2-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Settlement Conference

  11/20/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Dessert, Christopher
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      362-3-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Settlement Conference

  11/20/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Dessert, Christopher
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      671-6-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Settlement Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/25/2019 at 01:30 PM       Calendar Call
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               State vs.
                                 Zelayagranados, Gerardo/16-1-19 Bncr
                                 Zelayagranados, Gerardo/153-2-19 Bncr
                                 Wilson, Nicole/499-4-19 Bncr
                                 DeWaal, Caitlin/719-6-19 Bncr
                                 Starr, Logan/758-6-19 Bncr
                                 Alexopoulos, Chelsea/782-7-19 Bncr
                                 Scott, Brandon/868-7-19 Bncr
                                 Russell, Oliff J. Jr./917-8-19 Bncr

  11/25/2019 at 01:30 PM       Confidential Case
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1091-9-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Criminal Hearing

  11/25/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Morse, Patrick J.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      703-6-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Final Jury Calendar Call

  11/25/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Morse, Patrick J.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      773-7-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Final Jury Calendar Call

  11/25/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Condon, Crystal G.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      759-6-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Settlement Conference

  11/25/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Main, Danny R. Jr.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      461-4-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Sentencing Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/02/2019 at 01:30 PM       Calendar Call
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               State vs.
                                 Corey, Jeffrey/992-8-19 Bncr

  12/02/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Cotham, Matthew
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      659-6-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Settlement Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/03/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Billington, Robert J.
  Courtroom 4 - 3rd Floor      1239-12-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  12/03/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Snide, Richard
  Courtroom 4 - 3rd Floor      1276-12-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  12/03/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Johnson, Sara Jane
  Courtroom 4 - 3rd Floor      54-1-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  12/03/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Bodenstab, Orin
  Courtroom 4 - 3rd Floor      192-2-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  12/03/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Melvin, Clarida Jr.
  Courtroom 4 - 3rd Floor      254-2-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  12/03/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Main, Danny R. Jr.
  Courtroom 4 - 3rd Floor      462-4-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  12/03/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Morse, Patrick J.
  Courtroom 4 - 3rd Floor      703-6-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  12/03/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Mannoia, George A.
  Courtroom 4 - 3rd Floor      712-6-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  12/03/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Morse, Patrick J.
  Courtroom 4 - 3rd Floor      773-7-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  12/03/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Ross, David
  Courtroom 4 - 3rd Floor      850-7-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  12/03/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Johnson, Sara Jane
  Courtroom 4 - 3rd Floor      830-7-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Status Conference

  12/03/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Bodenstab, Orin
  Courtroom 4 - 3rd Floor      914-8-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Status Conference

  12/03/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Johnson, Sara Jane
  Courtroom 4 - 3rd Floor      1081-9-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Status Conference

  12/03/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Peabody, Lucas R.
  Courtroom 4 - 3rd Floor      677-7-17 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               VOP Status Conference

  12/03/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Ross, David
  Courtroom 4 - 3rd Floor      1166-12-17 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               VOP Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/05/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Bessette, Matthew J.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1203-11-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Restitution Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/09/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Bushee, Derek R.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      611-5-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Final Jury Calendar Call

  12/09/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Coon, Trever
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      217-2-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/10/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Billington, Robert J.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1239-12-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Back Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/11/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Billington, Robert J.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1239-12-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Back Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/16/2019 at 01:30 PM       Confidential Case
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1067-9-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Criminal Hearing

  12/16/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Kissell, Dalton
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1068-10-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Final Jury Calendar Call

  12/16/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Linendoll III, Randy
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      365-3-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Final Jury Calendar Call

  12/16/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Hope, Richard
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      503-4-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Final Jury Calendar Call

  12/16/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Lockwood, Kristen
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      653-5-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Final Jury Calendar Call

  12/16/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Palazzo, Sarah
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      842-7-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Final Jury Calendar Call

  12/16/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Thorpe, Michael
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      871-7-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Final Jury Calendar Call

  12/16/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Citera, Joseph
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      968-8-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Final Jury Calendar Call

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/19/2019 at 02:30 PM       Confidential Case
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      741-6-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Criminal Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/23/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Bushee, Valerie
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      934-8-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Final Jury Calendar Call

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/03/2020 at 03:30 PM       State vs. McDonald, Richard B.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      558-6-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Sentencing Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/07/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Kissell, Dalton
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1068-10-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  01/07/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Hope, Richard
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      503-4-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  01/07/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Munson, Kayla
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      682-6-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  02/04/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Bushee, Valerie
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      934-8-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  02/10/2020 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Degale, Sheldon R
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      958-8-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Final Jury Calendar Call

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  02/24/2020 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Payne, Stanley
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      979-8-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Final Jury Calendar Call

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  03/10/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Degale, Sheldon R
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      958-8-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  03/10/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Payne, Stanley
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      979-8-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


George T. McNaughton

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Environmental Division
  at Costello Courthouse
  11/04/2019 at 01:30 PM       Rescue Lake Encroachment Permit
                               92-8-18 Vtec/Act 250 Appeal and ANR de novo Appeal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas S. Durkin
                               Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Colin K. McNeil

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Environmental Division
  at Costello Courthouse
  10/28/2019 at 09:30 AM       Minor 295 Lake St SD Approval
                               87-7-19 Vtec/Municipal De Novo Appeal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas G. Walsh
                               Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Environmental Division
  11/22/2019 at 09:00 AM       Washburn Myers Court CU Denial
                               62-5-19 Vtec/Municipal De Novo Appeal
                               Judicial Officer: Environmental Division Case Manager
                               Pre-trial Telephone Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Environmental Division
  at Costello Courthouse
  12/04/2019 at 09:00 AM       Washburn Myers Court CU Denial
                               62-5-19 Vtec/Municipal De Novo Appeal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas G. Walsh
                               Merits hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Environmental Division
  at Costello Courthouse
  12/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       Washburn Myers Court CU Denial
                               62-5-19 Vtec/Municipal De Novo Appeal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas G. Walsh
                               Merits hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Rodney E. McPhee

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Environmental Division
  at Costello Courthouse
  11/04/2019 at 01:00 PM       Williams NOV
                               152-11-17 Vtec/Municipal De Novo Appeal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas S. Durkin
                               Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/13/2019 at 03:30 PM       Bulay vs. Town of St. Johnsbury
  Court Room 1                 218-9-19 Cacv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/14/2019 at 08:30 AM       Nationstar Mortgage LLC vs. Ward et al
  Court Room 1                 119-7-16 Ancv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Environmental Division
  at Costello Courthouse
  12/09/2019 at 09:00 AM       Poultney Properties LLC Change of Use & SP App.
                               98-7-17 Vtec/Municipal De Novo Appeal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas G. Walsh
                               Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Gary D. McQuesten

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Orange
  Civil Division
  ==============
  12/02/2019 at 09:30 AM       Cheney vs. Dexter
  Court Room 1                 95-6-18 Oecv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Christopher J. McVeigh

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Lamoille
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/25/2019 at 01:15 PM       Flynn vs. Green Mountain Inn, Inc.
  Court Room 1                 212-12-17 Lecv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy Tomasi
                               Telephone Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Marsha Smith Meekins

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/05/2019 at 11:30 AM       Evans vs. Evans
  Court Room 2                 149-6-18 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/04/2019 at 10:00 AM       Dubois vs. Houghton
  Court Room 2                 103-4-16 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Evan P. Meenan

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Environmental Division
  10/30/2019 at 09:00 AM       BlackRock Construction LLC ACT 250
                               47-4-19 Vtec/Act 250 Appeal and ANR de novo Appeal
                               Judicial Officer: Environmental Division Case Manager
                               Pre-trial Telephone Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Environmental Division
  at Costello Courthouse
  11/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       BlackRock Construction LLC ACT 250
                               47-4-19 Vtec/Act 250 Appeal and ANR de novo Appeal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas G. Walsh
                               Merits hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Environmental Division
  at Costello Courthouse
  11/06/2019 at 09:00 AM       BlackRock Construction LLC ACT 250
                               47-4-19 Vtec/Act 250 Appeal and ANR de novo Appeal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas G. Walsh
                               Merits hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Environmental Division
  11/18/2019 at 09:00 AM       NRB v Michael Lee, et al
                               111-10-18 Vtec/ANR/NRB enforcement
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas G. Walsh
                               Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Environmental Division
  at Costello Courthouse
  11/25/2019 at 01:00 PM       Kindle Farm School et al A250 Amendment
                               14-1-19 Vtec/Act 250 Appeal and ANR de novo Appeal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas S. Durkin
                               Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Environmental Division
  12/04/2019 at 09:00 AM       Hinesburg Hannaford Act 250 Permit
                               113-8-14 Vtec/Act 250 Appeal and ANR de novo Appea
                               Judicial Officer: Environmental Division Case Manager
                               Pre-trial Telephone Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Environmental Division
  at Costello Courthouse
  12/16/2019 at 09:00 AM       Hinesburg Hannaford Act 250 Permit
                               113-8-14 Vtec/Act 250 Appeal and ANR de novo Appea
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas G. Walsh
                               Merits hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Environmental Division
  at Costello Courthouse
  12/17/2019 at 09:00 AM       Hinesburg Hannaford Act 250 Permit
                               113-8-14 Vtec/Act 250 Appeal and ANR de novo Appea
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas G. Walsh
                               Merits hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Environmental Division
  at Costello Courthouse
  12/19/2019 at 09:00 AM       Hinesburg Hannaford Act 250 Permit
                               113-8-14 Vtec/Act 250 Appeal and ANR de novo Appea
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas G. Walsh
                               Merits hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Environmental Division
  at Costello Courthouse
  12/20/2019 at 09:00 AM       Hinesburg Hannaford Act 250 Permit
                               113-8-14 Vtec/Act 250 Appeal and ANR de novo Appea
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas G. Walsh
                               Merits hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Amy R. Menard

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Addison
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/14/2019 at 08:30 AM       Wilcox Construction, LLC vs. LR Provencher Earthwr
  Court Room 1                 48-3-19 Ancv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Cielo M. Mendoza

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Caledonia
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/18/2019 at 03:15 PM       State vs. Warren, Walter Neal
  Court Room 1                 598-10-17 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Robert C. Menzel Jr.

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Caledonia
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/13/2019 at 02:00 PM       Kandzior vs. Touchette et al
  Court Room 1                 216-9-19 Cacv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Telephone Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/14/2019 at 03:00 PM       Ames vs. Department of Corrections
  Court Room 2                 797-9-19 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Status Conference

  11/14/2019 at 03:30 PM       Conte vs. Touchette et al
  Court Room 2                 867-9-19 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/21/2019 at 01:00 PM       Anderson vs. Bogovich
  Court Room 4                 295-8-19 Frsc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge
                               Small Claims Merits Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/25/2019 at 02:30 PM       Guile vs. Touchette
  Court Room 2                 842-9-19 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Status Conference

  11/25/2019 at 02:30 PM       Mason vs. Touchette et al
  Court Room 2                 924-10-19 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Status Conference

  11/25/2019 at 03:00 PM       Busby vs. Touchette
  Court Room 2                 904-10-19 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Charles L. Merriman

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Windsor
  Civil Division
  ==============
  10/23/2019 at 11:15 AM       Stony Creek LP vs. Town of Hartford, Vermont
  Court Room 1                 387-9-18 Wrcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert P. Gerety Jr.
                               Status Conference

  10/23/2019 at 11:15 AM       Quechee Sunrise LP vs. Town of Hartford
  Court Room 1                 388-9-18 Wrcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert P. Gerety Jr.
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Jeffrey M. Messina

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Windsor
  Civil Division
  ==============
  10/29/2019 at 02:30 PM       Fisk et al vs. Halkiotis
  Court Room 1                 399-9-19 Wrcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert P. Gerety Jr.
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/30/2019 at 08:30 AM       Calendar Call
  District Courtroom 2B        Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               State vs.
                                 Delibac, Benjamin P./2949-8-19 Cncr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Grand Isle
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/21/2019 at 11:00 AM       Richardson vs. Yuric
  Court Room 1                 25-4-19 Gicv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Civil Merits Hearing

  11/21/2019 at 11:30 AM       Richardson vs. Russin
  Court Room 1                 44-8-19 Gicv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Civil Merits Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Environmental Division
  11/22/2019 at 09:00 AM       Washburn Myers Court CU Denial
                               62-5-19 Vtec/Municipal De Novo Appeal
                               Judicial Officer: Environmental Division Case Manager
                               Pre-trial Telephone Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Environmental Division
  at Costello Courthouse
  12/04/2019 at 09:00 AM       Washburn Myers Court CU Denial
                               62-5-19 Vtec/Municipal De Novo Appeal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas G. Walsh
                               Merits hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Environmental Division
  at Costello Courthouse
  12/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       Washburn Myers Court CU Denial
                               62-5-19 Vtec/Municipal De Novo Appeal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas G. Walsh
                               Merits hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Betsy A. Miller

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  12/16/2019 at 08:30 AM       State of Vermont vs. Cardinal Health, Inc. et al
  Court Room 2                 279-3-19 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


David G. Miller

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/22/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. McAllister, Norman
  Court Room 1                 481-5-15 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael S. Kupersmith
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/23/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. McAllister, Norman
  Court Room 1                 481-5-15 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael S. Kupersmith
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/24/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. McAllister, Norman
  Court Room 1                 481-5-15 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael S. Kupersmith
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/25/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. McAllister, Norman
  Court Room 1                 481-5-15 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael S. Kupersmith
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/28/2019 at 04:00 PM       Gagne vs. Gagne
  Court Room 2                 330-12-17 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Contested Divorce

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/31/2019 at 08:30 AM       Adams vs. Adams
  Court Room 2                 103-5-19 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Contested Divorce

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       Gagne vs. Gagne
  Court Room 2                 330-12-17 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Contempt Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/07/2019 at 01:30 PM       Howard vs. Howard
  Court Room 2                 9-1-19 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Contested Divorce

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/15/2019 at 03:30 PM       Rodger vs. Rodger
  Court Room 2                 220-9-18 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Merits Uncontested/Final Status Conferen

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/27/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Palmer, Shawn M.
  Court Room 1                 568-5-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Hotchkin, Charles
  Court Room 1                 1352-9-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Martell, Richard A.
  Court Room 1                 1313-9-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/10/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Martell, Richard A.
  Court Room 1                 1313-9-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  12/10/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Hotchkin, Charles
  Court Room 1                 1352-9-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Gertrude Miller

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Orleans
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/22/2019 at 10:45 AM       Calendar Call
  Court Room 1                 Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               State vs.
                                 Larrow, Christina/126-3-19 Oscr

  Family Division
  ==============
  10/22/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 37-5-17 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/22/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 61-9-18 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/22/2019 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 119-10-19 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/28/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 58-8-18 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/28/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 14-2-19 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/28/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 15-2-19 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/28/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 24-3-19 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/28/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 25-3-19 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/29/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Griffith, Jason
  Court Room 1                 692-12-04 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Motion Hearing

  10/29/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Griffith, Jason
  Court Room 1                 62-2-05 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Motion Hearing

  10/29/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Griffith, Jason
  Court Room 1                 232-5-05 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Motion Hearing

  10/29/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Griffith, Jason
  Court Room 1                 701-11-05 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Motion Hearing

  10/29/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Griffith, Jason
  Court Room 1                 560-9-06 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Motion Hearing

  10/29/2019 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Russin, Dennis
  Court Room 1                 351-6-04 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Motion Hearing

  10/29/2019 at 11:00 AM       Calendar Call
  Court Room 1                 Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               State vs.
                                 Penniman, Ashley/216-4-19 Oscr
                                 Penniman, Ashley/322-5-19 Oscr

  Family Division
  ==============
  10/29/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 34-3-18 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/29/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 35-3-18 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/29/2019 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 102-8-19 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/29/2019 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 95-7-19 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 8-2-19 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 9-2-19 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 10-2-19 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 99-8-19 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 100-8-19 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/04/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 41-3-19 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/04/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 39-3-19 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/04/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 42-3-19 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/04/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 40-3-19 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/04/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 53-7-18 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/04/2019 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 37-3-19 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/04/2019 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 38-3-19 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/04/2019 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 67-5-19 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/04/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 105-8-19 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/04/2019 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 66-10-18 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/04/2019 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 103-8-19 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Pion, Matthew
  Court Room 1                 644-12-16 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Saxton, Dennis
  Court Room 1                 775-12-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Moore, Kim
  Court Room 1                 30-1-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Ouimette, Andrew
  Court Room 1                 126-3-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Saxton, Dennis
  Court Room 1                 227-4-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Peters, Daniel
  Court Room 1                 391-7-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Moeykens, Joshua
  Court Room 1                 532-9-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Sylvester, Keith Jr.
  Court Room 1                 645-10-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Degreenia, Joshua
  Court Room 1                 745-12-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  Family Division
  ==============
  11/05/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 102-8-19 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/05/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 91-7-19 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/05/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 92-7-19 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/05/2019 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 47-4-19 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/05/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Ferland, Timothy
  Court Room 1                 623-11-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Change of plea

  11/05/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Ferland, Timothy
  Court Room 1                 624-11-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Change of plea

  11/05/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Ferland, Timothy
  Court Room 1                 224-4-19 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Change of plea

  Family Division
  ==============
  11/05/2019 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 17-4-15 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/06/2019 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Case Manager Conference Room 102-8-19 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Sally Carruthers
                               Juvenile Hearing

  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/06/2019 at 10:15 AM       State vs. Pelletier, Travis
  Court Room 1                 136-3-19 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Change of plea

  11/06/2019 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Davis, Dana
  Court Room 1                 566-9-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Change of plea

  11/06/2019 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Davis, Dana
  Court Room 1                 783-12-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Change of plea

  11/06/2019 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Davis, Dana
  Court Room 1                 268-5-19 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Change of plea

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/07/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Pion, Matthew
  Court Room 1                 644-12-16 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  11/07/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Saxton, Dennis
  Court Room 1                 775-12-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  11/07/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Moore, Kim
  Court Room 1                 30-1-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  11/07/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Ouimette, Andrew
  Court Room 1                 126-3-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  11/07/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Saxton, Dennis
  Court Room 1                 227-4-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  11/07/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Peters, Daniel
  Court Room 1                 391-7-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  11/07/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Moeykens, Joshua
  Court Room 1                 532-9-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  11/07/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Sylvester, Keith Jr.
  Court Room 1                 645-10-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  11/07/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Degreenia, Joshua
  Court Room 1                 745-12-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/19/2019 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 67-11-15 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/25/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 86-12-18 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/25/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 87-12-18 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/25/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 93-7-19 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/25/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 94-7-19 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/25/2019 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 59-4-19 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/25/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 63-9-18 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/26/2019 at 11:00 AM       Calendar Call
  Court Room 1                 Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               State vs.
                                 Martin, Justin/158-3-19 Oscr
                                 Kross, Dane/212-4-19 Oscr
                                 Greer, Phyllis/276-5-19 Oscr
                                 Parenteau, Katlin/304-5-19 Oscr
                                 Kross-Baker, Dane/371-6-19 Oscr

  11/26/2019 at 11:00 AM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 1                 333-5-19 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Criminal Hearing

  11/26/2019 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Kross-Baker, Dane
  Court Room 1                 31-1-19 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Status Conference

  11/26/2019 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Crowe II, Stanley
  Court Room 1                 357-5-19 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Status Conference

  11/26/2019 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Columbia, Nicole
  Court Room 1                 363-6-19 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Status Conference

  11/26/2019 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Billis, Christine
  Court Room 1                 370-6-19 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Status Conference

  11/26/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Capron, Monica
  Court Room 1                 333-6-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Court Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/02/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 99-8-19 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/02/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 100-8-19 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/03/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Wilson, Everett
  Court Room 1                 450-8-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/03/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Benjamin, Tyler
  Court Room 1                 144-3-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/03/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Stanzione, Rachel
  Court Room 1                 350-6-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/03/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Lane, Scott
  Court Room 1                 380-6-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/03/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Morrison, Jakob
  Court Room 1                 677-11-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/03/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Souliere, Scott
  Court Room 1                 741-12-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/03/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Pelletier, Travis
  Court Room 1                 136-3-19 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Hill, Dean Jr.
  Court Room 1                 43-1-00 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Sentencing Hearing

  Family Division
  ==============
  12/04/2019 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 37-3-19 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/04/2019 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 38-3-19 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Wilson, Everett
  Court Room 1                 450-8-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  12/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Benjamin, Tyler
  Court Room 1                 144-3-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  12/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Stanzione, Rachel
  Court Room 1                 350-6-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  12/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Lane, Scott
  Court Room 1                 380-6-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  12/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Morrison, Jakob
  Court Room 1                 677-11-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  12/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Souliere, Scott
  Court Room 1                 741-12-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  12/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Pelletier, Travis
  Court Room 1                 136-3-19 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/09/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 57-10-16 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/09/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 21-3-19 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/09/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 22-3-19 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/09/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 23-3-19 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/09/2019 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 48-4-19 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/10/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Bathalon, Anthony
  Court Room 1                 374-7-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               VOP Merits Hearing

  Family Division
  ==============
  12/10/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 43-3-19 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/10/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 44-3-19 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/10/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 45-3-19 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/16/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 67-11-15 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/17/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 67-11-15 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/30/2019 at 08:30 AM       Philip vs. Klemchuk
  Court Room 1                 40-3-15 Osdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Family Division
  ==============
  01/06/2020 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 74-10-17 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/07/2020 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Arnold, John Steven
  Court Room 1                 424-8-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/09/2020 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Arnold, John Steven
  Court Room 1                 424-8-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Randy Joe Miller II

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Environmental Division
  11/18/2019 at 09:30 AM       ANR v Leduc & Many, Inc.
                               120-10-19 Vtec/ANR/NRB enforcement
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas G. Walsh
                               Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Sarah R. Miller

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Lamoille
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/29/2019 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 74-10-19 Lejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 56-7-19 Lejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 57-7-19 Lejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 58-7-19 Lejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/05/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 26-3-19 Lejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/05/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 27-3-19 Lejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/05/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 28-3-19 Lejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Juvenile Hearing

Washington
  11/05/2019 at 03:30 PM       Begagayev vs. Caldwell
  Second Floor Family Courtroom415-12-15 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               review of existing orders

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/06/2019 at 09:00 AM       Frostick vs. Frostick
  First Floor Family Courtroom 61-2-11 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/07/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom95-8-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/19/2019 at 02:00 PM       Partlow vs. Engelhard
  Second Floor Family Courtroom75-3-19 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Hearing to establish child support

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/20/2019 at 11:00 AM       Smith vs. Smith
  Case Manager Conference Room 77-5-19 Oedm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Denise Holland
                               Case Manager Conference

Washington
  11/20/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  First Floor Family Courtroom 95-8-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/25/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 38-7-18 Lejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/26/2019 at 09:00 AM       Brooks vs. Brooks
  Case Manager Conference Room 170-6-19 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Jennifer Colpron
                               Case Manager Conference

Orange
  11/26/2019 at 11:00 AM       Vance vs. Locke
  Court Room 1                 83-6-15 Oedm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/02/2019 at 01:00 PM       Riddle vs. Riddle
  First Floor Family Courtroom 215-7-17 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/03/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 68-12-18 Lejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/03/2019 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 46-5-19 Lejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/03/2019 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 51-6-19 Lejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/05/2019 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 37-7-19 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/13/2019 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 13-2-19 Lejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/16/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 64-7-19 Lejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/17/2019 at 01:00 PM       Riddle vs. Riddle
  Second Floor Family Courtroom215-7-17 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Child Support Deviation Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/18/2019 at 11:15 AM       Kellett vs. Kellett
  First Floor Family Courtroom 201-7-19 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Final Hearing - Uncontested Divorce

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/20/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 64-7-19 Lejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Family Division
  ==============
  01/31/2020 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 25-3-17 Lejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Family Division
  ==============
  02/04/2020 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 25-3-17 Lejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


William B. Miller Jr.

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Windsor
  Civil Division
  ==============
  10/29/2019 at 03:00 PM       Cedar Hill Health Care Corp. vs. Gilpin
  Court Room 1                 147-3-17 Wrcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert P. Gerety Jr.
                               Status Conference

  10/29/2019 at 03:00 PM       Cedar Hill Health Care Corp. vs. Gilpin et al
  Court Room 1                 148-3-17 Wrcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert P. Gerety Jr.
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Civil Division
  ==============
  12/02/2019 at 10:15 AM       Kelly et al vs. Inn-One Home, LLC et al
  Superior Courtroom 1         5-1-18 Rdcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Craig Miskovich

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/18/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Sughrue, John
  Court Room 1                 1314-11-14 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Renee L. Mobbs

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  10/29/2019 at 09:00 AM       Vermont State Employees Credit vs. Kompf et al
  Court Room 2                 829-9-19 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       Vermont Federal Credit Union vs. Austin
  Court Room 4                 360-9-17 Frcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Motion, Petition, Request

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/25/2019 at 08:30 AM       National Bank of Middlebury vs. Piper et al
  Court Room 2                 720-8-18 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Christopher C. Moll

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/22/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Grosser, Christopher J.
  Court Room 1                 814-8-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/28/2019 at 01:00 PM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 1                 134-4-19 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Criminal Hearing

Washington
  10/28/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Brock, William
  Terry Trono Courtroom        293-3-18 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/28/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Gardner, Leo
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1059-8-18 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/28/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Stamper, Lucian D.
  Terry Trono Courtroom        506-4-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Change of plea

  10/28/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Stamper, Lucian D.
  Terry Trono Courtroom        511-4-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Change of plea

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/31/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Kirkland, Jamel B.
  District Courtroom 2A        95-1-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Change of plea

  10/31/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Kirkland, Jamel B.
  District Courtroom 2A        1179-4-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Change of plea

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/01/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Treasure, Manix Luke
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      430-4-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Competency Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/04/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Ducharme, Kendell Leo
  Court Room 1                 470-10-17 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Sentencing Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Main, Christopher M.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      574-6-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  11/05/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Main, Christopher M.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      574-6-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/06/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Brock, William
  Terry Trono Courtroom        293-3-18 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Jury Drawing

  11/06/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Gardner, Leo
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1059-8-18 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/12/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Devoid, Clyde
  Court Room 2                 376-9-18 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Howard Kalfus
                               Pre Trial Conference

Bennington
  11/12/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Main, Christopher M.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      574-6-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/13/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Devoid, Clyde
  Court Room 1                 376-9-18 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/18/2019 at 03:15 PM       State vs. Warren, Walter Neal
  Court Room 1                 598-10-17 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/25/2019 at 10:45 AM       State vs. Smedy, Matthew
  Court Room 1                 370-7-19 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Status Conference

  11/25/2019 at 10:45 AM       State vs. Smedy, Matthew
  Court Room 1                 371-7-19 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/02/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Goodale, Richard
  Court Room 1                 108-3-19 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Competency/Status Hearing

  12/02/2019 at 01:00 PM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 1                 104-3-19 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Criminal Hearing

  12/02/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Gendreau, Alicia M.
  Court Room 1                 299-8-19 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Status Conference

  12/02/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Gendreau, Alicia M.
  Court Room 1                 42-8-19 Ancs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/03/2019 at 08:30 AM       Confidential Case
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1409-10-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Criminal Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/09/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Trombley, Nikolaus
  Court Room 1                 1275-12-16 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Status Conference

  12/09/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Trombley, Nikolaus
  Court Room 1                 934-8-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/16/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Norris, Travis E.
  Court Room 1                 225-6-19 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Status Conference

  12/16/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Birchard, Lyle Norris
  Court Room 1                 454-10-17 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Sentencing Hearing

  12/16/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Birchard, Lyle Norris
  Court Room 1                 293-8-18 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Sentencing Hearing

  12/16/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Birchard, Lyle Norris
  Court Room 1                 310-8-19 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Sentencing Hearing

  12/16/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Warner, Brian G.
  Court Room 1                 33-6-18 Ancs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Competency/Status Hearing

  12/16/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Warner, Brian G.
  Court Room 1                 268-7-18 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Competency/Status Hearing

  12/16/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Warner, Brian G.
  Court Room 1                 422-10-18 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Competency/Status Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Brian P. Monaghan

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/30/2019 at 08:30 AM       Fabiano vs. Cotton
  Family Courtroom 1B          706-12-17 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/25/2019 at 03:30 PM       Larro vs. Town of Albany
  Court Room 1                 190-12-16 Lecv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy Tomasi
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Civil Division
  ==============
  12/16/2019 at 09:00 AM       Larro vs. Town of Albany
  Court Room 2                 190-12-16 Lecv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy Tomasi
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Civil Division
  ==============
  12/17/2019 at 09:00 AM       Larro vs. Town of Albany
  Court Room 2                 190-12-16 Lecv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy Tomasi
                               Civil Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Civil Division
  ==============
  12/18/2019 at 09:00 AM       Larro vs. Town of Albany
  Court Room 2                 190-12-16 Lecv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy Tomasi
                               Civil Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Civil Division
  ==============
  12/19/2019 at 09:00 AM       Larro vs. Town of Albany
  Court Room 2                 190-12-16 Lecv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy Tomasi
                               Civil Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Steven J. Monde

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/24/2019 at 02:30 PM       Arraignment
  Terry Trono Courtroom        Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               State vs.
                                 Kittredge, Jeffrey/1211-11-17 Wncr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/04/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Francis, Jeanne
  District Courtroom 2A        979-3-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar Jr.
                               Continuation of a contested hrg w/same j

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/09/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Perkins, Kyle
  Court Room 1                 427-4-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/15/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Logan, Mark Edward
  Court Room 2                 875-7-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Pre Trial Conference

  01/15/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Logan, Mark Edward
  Court Room 2                 876-7-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/16/2020 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Perkins, Kyle
  Court Room 1                 427-4-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/22/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Logan, Mark Edward
  Court Room 2                 875-7-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Jury Drawing

  01/22/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Logan, Mark Edward
  Court Room 2                 876-7-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Michael D. Monte

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Washington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/12/2019 at 10:00 AM       MBA Properties, LLC vs. Ralyea
  Court Room 1                 423-8-19 Wncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy Tomasi
                               Court Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Christopher Montgomery

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/31/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Granger, Joshua
  District Courtroom 2B        1790-6-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/04/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Arsenault, Daren
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1685-12-18 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/08/2019 at 08:30 AM       Calendar Call
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               State vs.
                                 Gyambibi, Paul/751-6-19 Bncr

  11/08/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Bradley, Thomas
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      167-2-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente


-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/12/2019 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Clasby, Gregory
  Court Room 1                 238-3-15 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Sentencing Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/15/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Chapman, John
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      847-7-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Final Jury Calendar Call

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/22/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Johnnsson, Shelby
  Court Room 2                 87-9-19 Rdcs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

Bennington
  11/22/2019 at 08:30 AM       Calendar Call
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               State vs.
                                 Harris, Eric/467-4-19 Bncr

  11/22/2019 at 08:30 AM       Confidential Case
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      946-8-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Criminal Hearing

  11/22/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Noblet, Jason M.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      558-5-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Final Jury Calendar Call

  11/22/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Noblet, Jason M.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      803-8-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Status Conference

  11/22/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Naughton, Colin
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      56-8-19 Bncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/25/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Berard, Daniel Donald
  Court Room 1                 636-5-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Motion Hearing

  11/25/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Berard, Daniel Donald
  Court Room 1                 69-6-19 Wmcs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/02/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Withers, Roland
  Terry Trono Courtroom        414-3-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/03/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Chapman, John
  Courtroom 4 - 3rd Floor      847-7-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/13/2019 at 08:30 AM       Calendar Call
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               State vs.
                                 Pike, Blake/636-5-19 Bncr
                                 Sullivan, Martin P./1001-8-19 Bncr
                                 Pike, Blake/1050-9-19 Bncr
                                 Morrish, Kurtis/1129-9-19 Bncr

  12/13/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Novick, Matthew
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      34-1-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Final Jury Calendar Call

  12/13/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Pike, Blake
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      41-5-19 Bncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Status Conference

  12/13/2019 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Torres-Perez, Conception
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      647-5-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Change of plea

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/20/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Sprague, Phillip E.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      87-12-18 Bncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/07/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Novick, Matthew
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      34-1-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  01/09/2020 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      35-3-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/10/2020 at 09:00 AM       Calendar Call
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               State vs.
                                 Maccioli, Ann Marie/912-8-19 Bncr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  02/12/2020 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Turpin, Clifford
  Court Room 1                 602-5-18 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  02/13/2020 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Turpin, Clifford
  Court Room 1                 602-5-18 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  02/14/2020 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Turpin, Clifford
  Court Room 1                 602-5-18 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  02/18/2020 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Turpin, Clifford
  Court Room 1                 602-5-18 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Andrew H. Montroll

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Addison
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/14/2019 at 08:30 AM       Stearns et al vs. Jankowsky
  Court Room 1                 91-5-19 Ancv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/25/2019 at 10:15 AM       HSBC Bank USA, N.A., as Trustee vs. Klein et al
  Court Room 1                 132-8-16 Lecv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy Tomasi
                               Telephone Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Civil Division
  ==============
  12/09/2019 at 08:00 AM       Godin vs. Corrections Corporation America et al
  Court Room 4                 364-10-16 Frcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Civil Division
  ==============
  12/10/2019 at 08:30 AM       Godin vs. Corrections Corporation America et al
  Court Room 4                 364-10-16 Frcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Civil Division
  ==============
  12/11/2019 at 08:30 AM       Godin vs. Corrections Corporation America et al
  Court Room 4                 364-10-16 Frcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Civil Division
  ==============
  12/12/2019 at 08:30 AM       Godin vs. Corrections Corporation America et al
  Court Room 4                 364-10-16 Frcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Civil Division
  ==============
  12/13/2019 at 08:30 AM       Godin vs. Corrections Corporation America et al
  Court Room 4                 364-10-16 Frcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Ashley E. Moore

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Rutland
  Civil Division
  ==============
  10/22/2019 at 10:45 AM       Cavalry SPV I, LLC vs. Niss
  Superior Courtroom 1         261-5-19 Rdcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Other

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/01/2019 at 01:00 PM       Cavalry SPV I, LLC, as assignee vs. Richardson
  Court Room 1                 224-5-19 Wrcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert P. Gerety Jr.
                               Court Trial

  11/01/2019 at 02:30 PM       Cavalry SPV I, LLC, as assignee vs. White
  Court Room 1                 231-6-19 Wrcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert P. Gerety Jr.
                               Court Trial

Chittenden
  11/01/2019 at 09:30 AM       Cavalry SPV I, LLC, as vs. Berger
  Court Room 3                 446-5-19 Cnsc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge Christopher Davis
                               Small Claims Merits Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Essex
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/14/2019 at 11:30 AM       Cavalry SPV I,LLC,as assignee vs. Bacon
  Court Room 1                 17-6-19 Excv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Status Conference

Addison
  11/14/2019 at 01:30 PM       Cavalry SPV I LLC vs. Gittens
  Court Room 1                 169-7-19 Ansc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Status Conference

  11/14/2019 at 02:30 PM       Cavalry SPV I LLC vs. Cunningham
  Court Room 1                 125-6-19 Ancv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/20/2019 at 09:30 AM       Cavalry SPV I, LLC vs. Gregory
  Court Room 2                 7-1-19 Oesc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge
                               Default Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/21/2019 at 01:00 PM       Cavalry SPV I, LLC / Citibank vs. Servidas
  Court Room 4                 62-2-19 Frsc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge
                               Small Claims Merits Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/25/2019 at 11:30 AM       Cavalry SPV I, LLC vs. Bard
  Court Room 1                 178-12-18 Lecv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy Tomasi
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Civil Division
  ==============
  12/11/2019 at 09:30 AM       Cavalry SPV I, LLC as Assignee vs. Campbell
  Court Room 1                 288-12-18 Ossc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge Steven A. Adler
                               Small Claims Merits Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  12/16/2019 at 10:00 AM       Cavalry SPV I, LLC vs. Smith
  Court Room 2                 463-5-19 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Civil Division
  ==============
  12/17/2019 at 09:15 AM       Cavalry SPV I, LLC vs. Davignon
  Court Room 2                 212-8-19 Casc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge Kyle Sipples
                               Small Claims Merits Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Civil Division
  ==============
  12/19/2019 at 11:00 AM       Cavalry SPV I, LLC, as assignee vs. Kenyon
  Court Room 2                 481-10-18 Rdsc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Jean H. Coloutti
                               Small Claims Merits Hearing

  12/19/2019 at 11:15 AM       Cavalry SPV I, LLC vs. Venturella
  Court Room 2                 363-7-19 Rdsc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Jean H. Coloutti
                               Small Claims Merits Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Civil Division
  ==============
  01/03/2020 at 01:00 PM       Cavalry SPV I LLC vs. Laberge
  Court Room 2                 104-4-19 Ansc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge Pamela A. Marsh
                               Merits Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Christopher S. Moore

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Windham
  Civil Division
  ==============
  10/31/2019 at 01:00 PM       Drummond et al vs. Cook
  Court Room 4 - Newfane       358-10-19 Wmcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/19/2019 at 10:00 AM       2898 East Street vs. Hammond
  Superior Courtroom 1         536-10-19 Rdcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Adam R. Mordecai

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Windham
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/12/2019 at 09:00 AM       Reinhart Food Service, LLC vs. Hermitage Inn Real
  Court Room 4 - Newfane       398-11-17 Wmcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Show Cause Hearing

  11/12/2019 at 10:45 AM       Alexander vs. Last Chair at Mt Snow, Vermont
  Court Room 4 - Newfane       105-3-18 Wmcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Eric J. Morgan

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Orange
  Civil Division
  ==============
  01/13/2020 at 11:45 AM       Wiles vs. Wells River Housing LP et al
  Court Room 1                 34-3-19 Oecv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Telephone conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Kirsten M Morgan

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/22/2019 at 08:30 AM       Confidential Case
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      528-6-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Criminal Hearing

  10/22/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Wills, Megan Marie
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      121-1-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Settlement Conference

  10/22/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Wills, Megan Marie
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      134-1-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Settlement Conference

  10/22/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Wills, Megan Marie
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      158-2-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Settlement Conference

  10/22/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Wills, Megan Marie
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      163-2-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Settlement Conference

  10/22/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Wills, Megan Marie
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      164-2-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Settlement Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/24/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Woods, Victoria
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      924-8-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Sentencing Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/28/2019 at 08:15 AM       Arraignment
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               State vs.
                                 al Case/338-3-19 Bncr

  10/28/2019 at 01:30 PM       Calendar Call
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               State vs.
                                 Mullins, Andrew Michael/488-4-19 Bncr
                                 Mullins, Andrew Michael/496-4-19 Bncr
                                 Bruso, Brenden/628-5-19 Bncr
                                 Briggs, Amanda/699-6-19 Bncr
                                 Slater (Ross-Slater), Shannon/737-6-19 Bncr
                                 Slater (Ross-Slater), Shannon/736-6-19 Bncr
                                 Stevens, Lorenzo M./1055-9-19 Bncr
                                 Leonard, Gary/1084-9-19 Bncr

  10/28/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Pasquarell, Linda
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1148-11-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Settlement Conference

  10/28/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Gratton, Tasha
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      985-8-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Settlement Conference

  10/28/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Verno, Matthew
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1113-9-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Settlement Conference

  10/28/2019 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      413-4-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Criminal Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/01/2019 at 08:30 AM       Confidential Case
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1030-9-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Criminal Hearing

  11/01/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Niles, Danielle T.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      885-7-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Settlement Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/04/2019 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Bellemare, Parker
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1212-10-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Attorney or Appear

  11/04/2019 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Stern, Tina
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      181-2-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Settlement Conference

  11/04/2019 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Stern, Tina
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      367-3-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Settlement Conference

  11/04/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Hughes, Bradley
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      64-9-19 Bncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Civil Suspension Preliminary Hearing

  11/04/2019 at 01:30 PM       Calendar Call
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               State vs.
                                 Novelli, Ann/606-5-19 Bncr
                                 Chamberlain, Donald E./1037-9-19 Bncr
                                 Hickey, Jessica Lynn/1107-9-19 Bncr
                                 Harrington, Dustin/1106-9-19 Bncr
                                 Bierwirth, Cheryl L./1104-9-19 Bncr

  11/04/2019 at 01:30 PM       Confidential Case
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1121-9-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Criminal Hearing

  11/04/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Sawyer, Amanda
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      301-3-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Settlement Conference

  11/04/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Mann, Juanita
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      456-3-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Settlement Conference

  11/04/2019 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Martin, Jeremy J.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      602-5-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Bail Forfeiture Hearing

  11/04/2019 at 03:30 PM       Confidential Case
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      970-8-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Criminal Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       Confidential Case
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      551-5-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Criminal Hearing

  11/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. DePalma, Shannon
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      744-7-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  11/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Shortt, Brendon
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1210-11-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  11/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Moore, Patrick
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1268-12-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  11/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Bushika-Hoag, Samantha J.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      22-1-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  11/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Sparks, Elizabeth G.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      17-1-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  11/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Passarette, Pasquale
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      85-1-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  11/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Cason, Laci
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      119-1-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  11/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Lennon, Jessica L.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      196-2-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  11/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Hall, Richard S. Jr
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      283-3-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  11/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Sparks, Elizabeth G.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      317-3-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  11/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Sweet, Susan M.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      396-4-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  11/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Alfano, Kenneth A.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      457-4-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  11/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Shepard, Lakiesha A.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      504-4-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  11/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Pecor, Brittany
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      527-5-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  11/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Ketcham, Crystal L.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      572-5-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  11/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Brown, Brittany H.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      616-5-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  11/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. LeRay, Zebadiah
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      649-5-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  11/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Predel, Stephanie M.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      664-6-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  11/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Griffis, Cody
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      822-7-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  11/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Moore, Patrick
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      91-12-18 Bncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Status Conference

  11/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Shortt, Brendon
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      23-1-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Status Conference

  11/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Passarette, Pasquale
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      281-3-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Status Conference

  11/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Merrow, Todd R.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      927-8-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/07/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Leary, Colby
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      35-5-19 Bncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/08/2019 at 08:30 AM       Calendar Call
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               State vs.
                                 Gordon, Daniel J./145-1-19 Bncr
                                 Wilkinson, Matthew J./228-2-19 Bncr
                                 Greene, Danielle/410-4-19 Bncr
                                 Chartock, Lee R./798-7-19 Bncr
                                 Bourque, Tyler A./1041-9-19 Bncr
                                 Flanagan, Daniel/1064-9-19 Bncr
                                 Buck, Timmy/1070-9-19 Bncr

  11/08/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Nutt, Michael B.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1304-12-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Change of plea

  11/08/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Schneider, Cecilia
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      19-3-19 Bncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Status Conference

  11/08/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Greene, Danielle
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      29-4-19 Bncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Status Conference

  11/08/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Bourque, Tyler
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      60-8-19 Bncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Status Conference

  11/08/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Buck, Timmy
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      63-9-19 Bncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Status Conference

  11/08/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Knapp, Jason C.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      62-9-19 Bncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/13/2019 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Gibbons, Christopher R.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      174-2-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Sentencing Hearing

  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/13/2019 at 01:00 PM       Day vs. Menard
  Superior Courtroom 1         28-1-18 Bncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Other

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/15/2019 at 01:30 PM       Calendar Call
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               State vs.
                                 Niles, David J./886-7-19 Bncr
                                 Ketcham, Crystal L./923-8-19 Bncr
                                 Fisher, Tyler/943-8-19 Bncr
                                 Silva, Nathan A./952-8-19 Bncr

  11/15/2019 at 01:30 PM       Confidential Case
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      881-7-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Criminal Hearing

  11/15/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Bouchard, Aaron
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      15-1-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/15/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Silva, Nathan A.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1111-9-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Status Conference

  11/15/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Metcalfe, Megan
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      406-4-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Change of plea

  11/15/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Metcalfe, Megan
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      585-5-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Change of plea

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/18/2019 at 01:30 PM       Calendar Call
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               State vs.
                                 Morse J., Derek/729-6-19 Bncr
                                 Barr, Paisley/801-7-19 Bncr
                                 Gulley, Robert/1003-8-19 Bncr
                                 Morse J., Derek/1046-9-19 Bncr
                                 Springer, Ginger/1112-9-19 Bncr
                                 Aiken, Keegan/1135-9-19 Bncr
                                 Dunlap, Christina/1138-9-19 Bncr
                                 Webber, Keith/1147-9-19 Bncr
                                 Santelli, Mark C./1181-10-19 Bncr
                                 Love, Shauna/1178-10-19 Bncr
                                 Beayon, Richard J. II/1175-10-19 Bncr
                                 Dunlap, Christina/1209-10-19 Bncr

  11/18/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Melvin, Clarida Jr.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      254-2-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Final Jury Calendar Call

  11/18/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. McDonald, Tonya
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      599-5-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Final Jury Calendar Call

  11/18/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Bates, Sierra Marie
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      620-5-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Final Jury Calendar Call

  11/18/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Aiken, Keegan
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      66-9-19 Bncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Status Conference

  11/18/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Morse J., Derek
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      647-7-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               VOP Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/20/2019 at 09:00 AM       Arraignment
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               State vs.
                                  Case/1193-10-19 Bncr

  11/20/2019 at 09:00 AM       Calendar Call
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               State vs.
                                 Forrest, Zachary D./762-6-19 Bncr

  11/20/2019 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Sawyer, Corey
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1185-10-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Discovery Conference

  11/20/2019 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Sawyer, Corey
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1186-10-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Status Conference

  11/20/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Bell, Linda J
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      294-3-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Competency Hearing

  11/20/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Bell, Linda J
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      293-3-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Competency Hearing

  11/20/2019 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Farkas, Andrew J. III.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      774-7-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Motion Hearing

  11/20/2019 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Farkas, Andrew J. III.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      51-7-19 Bncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/21/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Waterman, Byron
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      604-5-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Motion Hearing

  11/21/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Waterman, Byron
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      39-5-19 Bncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/22/2019 at 08:30 AM       Calendar Call
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               State vs.
                                 Shields, Jason/451-4-19 Bncr
                                 Hessler, Christopher W./562-5-19 Bncr
                                 Lehet, David/634-5-19 Bncr
                                 Harrington, Nikki/810-7-19 Bncr
                                 Petry, Alec/900-8-19 Bncr
                                 Sargent, Patrick R./929-8-19 Bncr
                                 Lussier, Carson/960-8-19 Bncr

  11/22/2019 at 08:30 AM       Confidential Case
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      693-6-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Criminal Hearing

  11/22/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Shields, Jason
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      30-4-19 Bncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Status Conference

  11/22/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Hessler, Christopher W.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      36-5-19 Bncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Status Conference

  11/22/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Grimsley, Jonathan W.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      43-6-19 Bncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Status Conference

  11/22/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Cummins, Nina
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      47-6-19 Bncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Status Conference

  11/22/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Harrington, Nikki
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      54-7-19 Bncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Status Conference

  11/22/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Petry, Alec
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      55-8-19 Bncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Status Conference

  11/22/2019 at 01:30 PM       Calendar Call
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               State vs.
                                 Cameron, Carren/1149-11-18 Bncr
                                 Withington, Melissa M./43-1-19 Bncr
                                 Carey, Danyeal/423-4-19 Bncr
                                 Williams, Caitlin/424-4-19 Bncr
                                 Allen, Amel/684-6-19 Bncr
                                 Cameron, Carren/843-7-19 Bncr
                                 Hickey, Jessica Lynn/910-8-19 Bncr
                                 Allen, Amel/1165-10-19 Bncr
                                 Frazier, Nicholas/1171-10-19 Bncr

  11/22/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Frazier, Nicholas
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      825-7-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Final Jury Calendar Call

  11/22/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Wilcox, Gavin
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      902-8-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/25/2019 at 01:30 PM       Calendar Call
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               State vs.
                                 LeClaire, Michelle/1121-11-18 Bncr
                                 Zelayagranados, Gerardo/16-1-19 Bncr
                                 Zelayagranados, Gerardo/153-2-19 Bncr
                                 Wilson, Nicole/499-4-19 Bncr
                                 DeWaal, Caitlin/593-5-19 Bncr
                                 Flanigan, Michael S./648-5-19 Bncr
                                 DeWaal, Caitlin/719-6-19 Bncr
                                 Starr, Logan/758-6-19 Bncr
                                 McLaughlin, Phyllis/840-7-19 Bncr
                                 Mears, Kayla/976-8-19 Bncr
                                 Mason, Dylan/1187-10-19 Bncr

  11/25/2019 at 01:30 PM       Confidential Case
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1007-8-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Criminal Hearing

  11/25/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Condon, Crystal G.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      759-6-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Settlement Conference

  11/25/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Zelayagranados, Gerardo
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      2-1-19 Bncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Status Conference

  11/25/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Crandall, Shawn M.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      100-1-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Status Conference

  11/25/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Morse, Kathleen L.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      353-3-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Status Conference

  11/25/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Wilson, Nicole
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      32-4-19 Bncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/02/2019 at 01:30 PM       Calendar Call
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               State vs.
                                 Bacon, Brett/1199-10-19 Bncr
                                 Boucher, Wesley A./1194-10-19 Bncr

  12/02/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Cotham, Matthew
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      659-6-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Settlement Conference

  12/02/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Cotham, Matthew
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      42-6-19 Bncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/03/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Johnson, Sara Jane
  Courtroom 4 - 3rd Floor      54-1-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  12/03/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Melvin, Clarida Jr.
  Courtroom 4 - 3rd Floor      254-2-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  12/03/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Amidon, Tharen
  Courtroom 4 - 3rd Floor      404-4-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  12/03/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. McDonald, Tonya
  Courtroom 4 - 3rd Floor      599-5-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  12/03/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Bates, Sierra Marie
  Courtroom 4 - 3rd Floor      620-5-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  12/03/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Nelson, Bobby L.
  Courtroom 4 - 3rd Floor      733-6-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  12/03/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Thompson, Joseph
  Courtroom 4 - 3rd Floor      877-7-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  12/03/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Crandall, Jerry
  Courtroom 4 - 3rd Floor      1009-8-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  12/03/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Torrence, James
  Courtroom 4 - 3rd Floor      1008-8-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  12/03/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Amidon, Tharen
  Courtroom 4 - 3rd Floor      483-4-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Status Conference

  12/03/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Johnson, Sara Jane
  Courtroom 4 - 3rd Floor      830-7-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Status Conference

  12/03/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Johnson, Sara Jane
  Courtroom 4 - 3rd Floor      1081-9-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/04/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Serre, Nathaniel
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      888-9-15 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               VOP Merits Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/09/2019 at 08:15 AM       Arraignment
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               State vs.
                                  Case/1139-9-19 Bncr

  12/09/2019 at 01:30 PM       Confidential Case
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1228-10-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Criminal Hearing

  12/09/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Coon, Trever
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      217-2-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Status Conference

  12/09/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Kinney, Jeffrey R.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      280-3-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/12/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Russell, Kevin
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      78-10-18 Bncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

  12/12/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Russell, Kevin
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1026-10-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Sentencing Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/13/2019 at 08:30 AM       Calendar Call
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               State vs.
                                 Smith, Shelby L./101-1-19 Bncr
                                 Andrew, Sara/859-7-19 Bncr
                                 Andrew, Sara/961-8-19 Bncr
                                 Morrish, Kurtis/1129-9-19 Bncr
                                 Hunt, David C./1191-10-19 Bncr
                                 Bellemare, Parker/1212-10-19 Bncr
                                 McCart, Evan/1225-10-19 Bncr

  12/13/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Pike, Blake
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      41-5-19 Bncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Status Conference

  12/13/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Herrington, Chad C.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1181-11-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Status Conference

  12/13/2019 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Dunne, James
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      865-7-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Settlement Conference

  12/13/2019 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Torres-Perez, Conception
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      647-5-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Change of plea

  12/13/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Jacobsen, Kevin
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      453-4-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/16/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Linendoll III, Randy
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      365-3-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Final Jury Calendar Call

  12/16/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Farkas, Andrew J. III.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      774-7-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Final Jury Calendar Call

  12/16/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Palazzo, Sarah
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      842-7-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Final Jury Calendar Call

  12/16/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Thorpe, Michael
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      871-7-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Final Jury Calendar Call

  12/16/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Thorpe, Michael
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1098-9-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Final Jury Calendar Call

  12/16/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Thorpe, Michael
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1097-9-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Final Jury Calendar Call

  12/16/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Bushee, Corey
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      373-3-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Status Conference

  12/16/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Farkas, Andrew J. III.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      51-7-19 Bncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Status Conference

  12/16/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Thorpe, Michael
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      53-7-19 Bncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/19/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Zazzaro, Bonna-Dee
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      226-2-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/20/2019 at 01:30 PM       Calendar Call
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               State vs.
                                 Coon, Joel/1214-10-19 Bncr

  12/20/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Coon, Joel
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      920-8-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/30/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Ellis, Obrien
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      258-2-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Final Jury Calendar Call

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/07/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Lane, Harley L.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      42-1-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  01/07/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Ellis, Obrien
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      258-2-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  01/07/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Serre, Nathaniel
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      511-4-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  01/07/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Santelli, Mark C.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      605-5-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  01/07/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Hubeny, Roger C.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      692-6-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  01/07/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Munson, Kayla
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      682-6-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  01/07/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Markiewicz, Terence E.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      925-8-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  01/07/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Crandall, Raymond J.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1057-9-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  01/07/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Herrington, Chad C.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1181-11-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Status Conference

  01/07/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Lane, Harley L.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      129-1-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Status Conference

  01/07/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Munson, Kayla
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      46-6-19 Bncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Status Conference

  01/07/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Serre, Nathaniel
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      883-7-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Status Conference

  01/07/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Santelli, Mark C.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1181-10-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/09/2020 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Lane, Harley L.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      42-1-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/13/2020 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Guetti, Jaiden
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      555-5-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/28/2020 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Santelli, Mark C.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      605-5-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  02/10/2020 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Mann, Zackery J.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1144-9-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Final Jury Calendar Call

  02/10/2020 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Mann, Zackery J.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1006-8-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Status Conference

  02/10/2020 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Mann, Zackery J.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1083-9-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Status Conference

  02/10/2020 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Mann, Zackery J.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1143-9-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Ira N. Morris

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/24/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 66-7-19 Rdmh/Mental Health
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Mental Health Hearing

  10/24/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 110-10-19 Rdmh/Mental Health
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Mental Health Hearing

Washington
  10/24/2019 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Terry Trono Courtroom        161-10-18 Wnmh/Mental Health
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy Tomasi
                               Mental Health Hearing

  10/24/2019 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Terry Trono Courtroom        191-11-18 Wnmh/Mental Health
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy Tomasi
                               Mental Health Hearing

  10/24/2019 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Terry Trono Courtroom        46-3-19 Wnmh/Mental Health
                               Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               Mental Health Hearing

  10/24/2019 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Terry Trono Courtroom        60-4-19 Wnmh/Mental Health
                               Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               Mental Health Hearing

  10/24/2019 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Terry Trono Courtroom        77-5-19 Wnmh/Mental Health
                               Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               Mental Health Hearing

  10/24/2019 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Terry Trono Courtroom        94-7-19 Wnmh/Mental Health
                               Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               Mental Health Hearing

  10/24/2019 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Terry Trono Courtroom        126-8-19 Wnmh/Mental Health
                               Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               Mental Health Hearing

  10/24/2019 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Terry Trono Courtroom        144-9-19 Wnmh/Mental Health
                               Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               Mental Health Hearing

  10/24/2019 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Terry Trono Courtroom        148-9-19 Wnmh/Mental Health
                               Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               Mental Health Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/30/2019 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      4-5-19 Bnmh/Mental Health
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Mental Health Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/31/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 106-9-19 Rdmh/Mental Health
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Mental Health Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1C          166-9-19 Cnmh/Mental Health
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Mental Health Hearing

  11/04/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1C          171-9-19 Cnmh/Mental Health
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Mental Health Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/06/2019 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      8-8-19 Bnmh/Mental Health
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Mental Health Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/08/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 99-9-19 Rdmh/Mental Health
                               Judicial Officer: Howard Kalfus
                               Mental Health Hearing

  11/08/2019 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 98-9-19 Rdmh/Mental Health
                               Judicial Officer: Howard Kalfus
                               Mental Health Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/12/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  District Courtroom 3A        174-10-19 Cnmh/Mental Health
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar Jr.
                               Mental Health Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/13/2019 at 09:15 AM       State vs. Megaro, Matthew
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      194-2-16 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Competency Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/15/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 97-9-19 Rdmh/Mental Health
                               Judicial Officer: Howard Kalfus
                               Mental Health Hearing

  11/15/2019 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 103-9-19 Rdmh/Mental Health
                               Judicial Officer: Howard Kalfus
                               Mental Health Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/18/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Swahn, Nathan R
  Court Room 2                 1308-9-15 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

  11/18/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Swahn, Nathan R
  Court Room 2                 1667-12-15 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

  11/18/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Swahn, Nathan R
  Court Room 2                 243-3-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

  11/18/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Swahn, Nathan R
  Court Room 2                 293-3-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

  11/18/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Swahn, Nathan R
  Court Room 2                 544-5-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/22/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 66-7-19 Rdmh/Mental Health
                               Judicial Officer: Howard Kalfus
                               Mental Health Hearing

  11/22/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 110-10-19 Rdmh/Mental Health
                               Judicial Officer: Howard Kalfus
                               Mental Health Hearing

  11/22/2019 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 106-9-19 Rdmh/Mental Health
                               Judicial Officer: Howard Kalfus
                               Mental Health Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/02/2019 at 01:30 PM       Calendar Call
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               State vs.
                                 Stanley, Dakotah/758-8-18 Bncr

  12/02/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Stanley, Dakotah
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      759-8-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Status Conference

  12/02/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Stanley, Dakotah
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      360-3-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 109-10-19 Rdmh/Mental Health
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Mental Health Hearing

  12/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 111-10-19 Rdmh/Mental Health
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Mental Health Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/12/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 112-10-19 Rdmh/Mental Health
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Mental Health Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/13/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 109-10-19 Rdmh/Mental Health
                               Judicial Officer: Howard Kalfus
                               Mental Health Hearing

  12/13/2019 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 111-10-19 Rdmh/Mental Health
                               Judicial Officer: Howard Kalfus
                               Mental Health Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/19/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 113-10-19 Rdmh/Mental Health
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Mental Health Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/20/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 112-10-19 Rdmh/Mental Health
                               Judicial Officer: Howard Kalfus
                               Mental Health Hearing

  12/20/2019 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 102-9-19 Rdmh/Mental Health
                               Judicial Officer: Howard Kalfus
                               Mental Health Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  01/03/2020 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 113-10-19 Rdmh/Mental Health
                               Judicial Officer: Howard Kalfus
                               Mental Health Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Paul R. Morwood

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  10/28/2019 at 08:30 AM       Chapa et al vs. Gay
  Court Room 2                 1026-12-18 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Court Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Amanda F. Mowle

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/22/2019 at 08:30 AM       Brady vs. Collette
  Case Manager Conference Room 163-8-19 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Victoria Thorpe, Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

Addison
  10/22/2019 at 09:00 AM       Thompson vs. Thompson
  Conference Room 108          28-2-19 Andm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Case Manager Bill Capasso
                               Pre Trial Conference

Rutland
  10/22/2019 at 08:30 AM       OCS/King v. Morrill
  Court Room 1                 69-2-18 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Magistrate Joseph Lorman
                               Hearing to Review Child Support Order

  10/22/2019 at 09:00 AM       OCS/VanGuilder v. Corbett
  Court Room 1                 20-1-19 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Magistrate Joseph Lorman
                               Hearing to Review Child Support Order

  10/22/2019 at 09:30 AM       Crossman vs. Crossman
  Court Room 1                 269-6-00 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Magistrate Joseph Lorman
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  10/22/2019 at 10:30 AM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 1                 395-8-13 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Magistrate Joseph Lorman
                               Domestic Hearing

  10/22/2019 at 01:00 PM       Drop vs. Donahoe
  Court Room 1                 117-3-19 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Magistrate Joseph Lorman
                               Hearing to establish child support

  10/22/2019 at 02:00 PM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 1                 451-12-16 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Magistrate Joseph Lorman
                               Domestic Hearing

  10/22/2019 at 03:00 PM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 1                 103-3-15 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Magistrate Joseph Lorman
                               Domestic Hearing

  10/22/2019 at 09:00 AM       Streeter vs. Streeter
  Court Room 2                 159-5-18 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Jennifer Brooks, Case Manager -
                               Case Manager Conference

  10/22/2019 at 10:00 AM       Laraway vs. Laraway
  Court Room 2                 309-9-19 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Jennifer Brooks, Case Manager -
                               Case Manager Conference

  10/22/2019 at 08:30 AM       Flanders vs. Bissitte
  Court Room 3                 160-5-19 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Status Conference

  10/22/2019 at 08:30 AM       OCS/Hewitt v. Pierro
  Court Room 3                 234-7-19 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Status Conference

  10/22/2019 at 08:30 AM       OCS/Stone v.Hewitt
  Court Room 3                 236-7-19 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Status Conference

  10/22/2019 at 09:00 AM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 3                 190-4-10 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Domestic Hearing

  10/22/2019 at 09:00 AM       Thompson vs. Reed
  Court Room 3                 447-11-14 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Motion Hearing

  10/22/2019 at 09:00 AM       OCS/Thompson v. Reed
  Court Room 3                 231-6-17 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Motion Hearing

Bennington
  10/22/2019 at 11:30 AM       Julius vs. Julius
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      162-8-16 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Contempt Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/23/2019 at 08:30 AM       Gulley vs. Sirois
  Case Manager Conference Room 21-1-18 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Victoria Thorpe, Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

  10/23/2019 at 09:30 AM       Haley vs. Caron
  Case Manager Conference Room 120-4-14 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Victoria Thorpe, Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

  10/23/2019 at 10:30 AM       Macomber vs. Brown
  Case Manager Conference Room 43-3-19 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Victoria Thorpe, Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

  10/23/2019 at 11:30 AM       Bisson vs. Levine
  Case Manager Conference Room 100-4-18 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Victoria Thorpe, Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

  10/23/2019 at 01:30 PM       Williams vs. McDonald
  Case Manager Conference Room 116-5-07 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Victoria Thorpe, Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

  10/23/2019 at 02:30 PM       Belville vs. Dickinson
  Case Manager Conference Room 247-9-15 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Victoria Thorpe, Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

Addison
  10/23/2019 at 10:00 AM       Corey vs. Adams
  Court Room 2                 222-12-14 Andm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Motion Hearing

  10/23/2019 at 11:00 AM       Martell vs. Martell
  Court Room 2                 82-5-13 Andm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Status Conference

Bennington
  10/23/2019 at 10:00 AM       Blackmer vs. Blackmer
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      153-6-15 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Motion Hearing

  10/23/2019 at 11:00 AM       Reed vs. Kelly
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      223-9-17 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Motion Hearing

  10/23/2019 at 08:30 AM       Campbell vs. Smith
  Courtroom 2 - 2nd Floor      202-9-18 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Joseph M. Lorman
                               Hearing to establish child support

  10/23/2019 at 09:30 AM       Hickey vs. Prudhomme
  Courtroom 2 - 2nd Floor      115-6-19 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Joseph M. Lorman
                               Hearing to establish child support

  10/23/2019 at 11:30 AM       Perkins vs. Holton
  Courtroom 2 - 2nd Floor      67-3-09 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Joseph M. Lorman
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  10/23/2019 at 01:00 PM       Brace vs. Hunt
  Courtroom 2 - 2nd Floor      99-4-06 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Joseph M. Lorman
                               Hearing to modify child support

  10/23/2019 at 02:00 PM       Halkias vs. Halkias
  Courtroom 2 - 2nd Floor      42-3-19 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Joseph M. Lorman
                               Motion Hearing

  10/23/2019 at 03:30 PM       Krawczyk vs. Krawczyk
  Courtroom 2 - 2nd Floor      13-1-17 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Joseph M. Lorman
                               Hearing to Review Child Support Order

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/24/2019 at 09:45 AM       Pollard vs. Dukette
  Conference Room 108          75-3-11 Andm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Case Manager Bill Capasso
                               Case Manager Conference

  10/24/2019 at 11:00 AM       Murray vs. Scott
  Conference Room 108          58-3-01 Andm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Case Manager Bill Capasso
                               Case Manager Conference

  10/24/2019 at 01:00 PM       Morrill vs. Provost
  Conference Room 108          144-9-19 Andm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Case Manager Bill Capasso
                               Case Manager Conference

  10/24/2019 at 09:00 AM       Doner vs. Doner
  Court Room 2                 44-3-18 Andm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Joseph M. Lorman
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/29/2019 at 09:00 AM       Griffin vs. VanEps
  Court Room 1                 105-3-92 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Miscellaneous Magistrate Hearing

  10/29/2019 at 10:00 AM       OCS/Taylor vs. Taylor
  Court Room 1                 339-8-00 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Hearing to Review Child Support Order

  10/29/2019 at 10:30 AM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 1                 63-2-11 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Domestic Hearing

  10/29/2019 at 11:00 AM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 1                 63-1-09 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Domestic Hearing

  10/29/2019 at 11:30 AM       Goodrich vs. Goodrich
  Court Room 1                 130-3-94 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Hearing to Review Child Support Order

  10/29/2019 at 01:00 PM       OCS/Manney vs. Moyer
  Court Room 1                 23-1-06 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Hearing to modify child support

  10/29/2019 at 03:00 PM       OCS/Stocker v. Brown
  Court Room 2                 136-4-19 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Jennifer Brooks, Case Manager -
                               Case Manager Conference

  10/29/2019 at 08:30 AM       OCS/Sullivan v. Munger
  Court Room 3                 6-1-19 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Status Conference

  10/29/2019 at 01:00 PM       Pierro vs. Pierro
  Court Room 3                 378-12-18 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Status Conference

  10/29/2019 at 01:00 PM       OCS/Caouette v. Giguere
  Court Room 3                 135-4-19 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Status Conference

  10/29/2019 at 01:00 PM       OCS/Rich v. Grace
  Court Room 3                 152-4-19 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Status Conference

  10/29/2019 at 01:30 PM       Lake vs. Holden
  Court Room 3                 195-6-19 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Motion, Petition, Request

Bennington
  10/29/2019 at 09:00 AM       Walsh vs. Walsh
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      346-12-14 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Motion Hearing

  10/29/2019 at 10:30 AM       Office of Child Support vs. Pratt et al
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      192-7-09 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/30/2019 at 08:30 AM       Palmateer vs. Palmateer
  Case Manager Conference Room 259-10-17 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Victoria Thorpe, Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

  10/30/2019 at 09:30 AM       Kinney vs. Delaney
  Case Manager Conference Room 146-7-19 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Victoria Thorpe, Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

  10/30/2019 at 10:30 AM       Blest vs. Buell
  Case Manager Conference Room 36-2-19 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Victoria Thorpe, Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

  10/30/2019 at 11:30 AM       Poirot vs. Harding
  Case Manager Conference Room 196-9-18 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Victoria Thorpe, Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

  10/30/2019 at 01:30 PM       Office of Child Support vs. Hunt
  Case Manager Conference Room 118-5-18 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Victoria Thorpe, Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

  10/30/2019 at 02:30 PM       Cross vs. Wilkins (Cross)
  Case Manager Conference Room 129-5-10 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Victoria Thorpe, Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

  10/30/2019 at 03:30 PM       Crawford vs. Porter
  Case Manager Conference Room 91-5-19 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Victoria Thorpe, Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

Addison
  10/30/2019 at 10:00 AM       Brouillette vs. Lavigne
  Court Room 2                 111-7-19 Andm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Motion Hearing

  10/30/2019 at 01:00 PM       Case vs. Case
  Court Room 2                 59-4-17 Andm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Motion Hearing

Rutland
  10/30/2019 at 08:30 AM       Laraway vs. Laraway
  Court Room 3                 309-9-19 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Status Conference

Bennington
  10/30/2019 at 08:30 AM       Pratt vs. LaCroix
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      160-8-19 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Motion Hearing

  10/30/2019 at 10:00 AM       Winchell vs. Lanteigne
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      289-11-15 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Motion Hearing

  10/30/2019 at 11:00 AM       Florence vs. Betit
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      94-4-08 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Contempt Hearing

  10/30/2019 at 11:30 AM       Secoy vs. Foster
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      153-7-19 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Motion Hearing

  10/30/2019 at 01:00 PM       Kennedy vs. Mann
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      201-8-07 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Contempt Hearing

  10/30/2019 at 02:00 PM       Perrone vs. Barber
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      102-4-02 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Contempt Hearing

  10/30/2019 at 08:30 AM       Galusha vs. Manfredi
  Courtroom 2 - 2nd Floor      71-3-95 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Mag. Mary Ashcroft
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  10/30/2019 at 11:00 AM       Sweeney vs. Hammond
  Courtroom 2 - 2nd Floor      268-10-09 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Mag. Mary Ashcroft
                               Hearing to modify child support

  10/30/2019 at 01:30 PM       Guertin vs. Racicot
  Courtroom 2 - 2nd Floor      122-5-15 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Mag. Mary Ashcroft
                               Hearing to modify child support

  10/30/2019 at 02:30 PM       Darcy vs. Davis
  Courtroom 2 - 2nd Floor      232-9-17 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Mag. Mary Ashcroft
                               Hearing to modify child support

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/31/2019 at 08:30 AM       Casavant vs. Miller
  Conference Room 108          150-10-19 Andm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Case Manager Bill Capasso
                               Case Manager Conference

  10/31/2019 at 09:45 AM       Miller vs. Perkins
  Conference Room 108          186-11-07 Andm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Case Manager Bill Capasso
                               Case Manager Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/04/2019 at 12:30 PM       Hurley vs. Bernardin
  Case Manager Conference Room 183-9-19 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Victoria Thorpe, Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

Rutland
  11/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 1                 369-8-10 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Magistrate Joseph Lorman
                               Domestic Hearing

  11/04/2019 at 09:30 AM       OCS/Hanaburgh v. Ryan Boxberger & Adam Gecha
  Court Room 1                 354-11-18 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Magistrate Joseph Lorman
                               Hearing to establish child support

  11/04/2019 at 10:30 AM       OCS/Blanchard v. Wade
  Court Room 1                 236-5-06 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Magistrate Joseph Lorman
                               Hearing to Review Child Support Order

  11/04/2019 at 11:00 AM       Mistkowski vs. O'Classen
  Court Room 1                 251-7-17 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Magistrate Joseph Lorman
                               Hearing to Review Child Support Order

  11/04/2019 at 01:00 PM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 1                 368-9-08 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Magistrate Joseph Lorman
                               Domestic Hearing

  11/04/2019 at 01:30 PM       Watkins vs. Gagnon
  Court Room 1                 265-6-15 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Magistrate Joseph Lorman
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  11/04/2019 at 02:00 PM       OCS/Barker vs. Babcock
  Court Room 1                 44-1-14 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Magistrate Joseph Lorman
                               Hearing to Review Child Support Order

  11/04/2019 at 02:30 PM       Messer vs. Messer
  Court Room 1                 573-12-11 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Magistrate Joseph Lorman
                               Hearing to modify child support

  11/04/2019 at 03:30 PM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 1                 69-2-14 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Magistrate Joseph Lorman
                               Domestic Hearing

  11/04/2019 at 09:00 AM       Bachand vs. Bachand
  Court Room 2                 230-7-19 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Jennifer Brooks, Case Manager -
                               Case Manager Conference

  11/04/2019 at 10:00 AM       Bidgood vs. Lewis
  Court Room 2                 401-12-18 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Jennifer Brooks, Case Manager -
                               Case Manager Conference

  11/04/2019 at 11:00 AM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 2                 566-12-11 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Jennifer Brooks, Case Manager -
                               Domestic Hearing

Bennington
  11/04/2019 at 09:30 AM       Ivey vs. Ivey
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      157-8-19 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/05/2019 at 01:00 PM       Sawyer (Haines) vs. Haines
  Court Room 1                 306-9-19 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Magistrate Joseph Lorman
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  11/05/2019 at 01:30 PM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 1                 108-3-17 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Magistrate Joseph Lorman
                               Domestic Hearing

  11/05/2019 at 02:00 PM       McPhail vs. McPhail
  Court Room 1                 22-1-17 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Magistrate Joseph Lorman
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  11/05/2019 at 02:30 PM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 1                 69-2-17 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Magistrate Joseph Lorman
                               Domestic Hearing

  11/05/2019 at 03:00 PM       OCS/Stone vs Castaneda
  Court Room 1                 75-2-04 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Magistrate Joseph Lorman
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  11/05/2019 at 03:30 PM       OCS/Humphrey vs. Mason
  Court Room 1                 378-7-99 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Magistrate Joseph Lorman
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  11/05/2019 at 01:00 PM       Lulek vs. Lulek
  Court Room 2                 360-8-13 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Jennifer Brooks, Case Manager -
                               Case Manager Conference

  11/05/2019 at 02:00 PM       Mazur vs. Polcaro
  Court Room 2                 101-3-19 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Jennifer Brooks, Case Manager -
                               Case Manager Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/06/2019 at 08:30 AM       Farnham vs. Rowland
  Case Manager Conference Room 50-3-19 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Victoria Thorpe, Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

Addison
  11/06/2019 at 10:00 AM       Selby vs. Berns
  Court Room 2                 74-5-18 Andm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Status Conference

Bennington
  11/06/2019 at 09:00 AM       Burgess vs. Maisonet
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      162-8-19 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Motion Hearing

  11/06/2019 at 09:30 AM       Rock vs. Harrington
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      234-10-17 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Motion Hearing

  11/06/2019 at 11:30 AM       Berben III vs. Cerniglia
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      101-4-18 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Status Conference

  11/06/2019 at 08:30 AM       Rogers vs. Marshall
  Courtroom 2 - 2nd Floor      210-9-04 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Joseph M. Lorman
                               Hearing to Review Child Support Order

  11/06/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 2 - 2nd Floor      186-11-18 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Joseph M. Lorman
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/06/2019 at 10:00 AM       Mattison vs. Holton
  Courtroom 2 - 2nd Floor      154-5-13 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Joseph M. Lorman
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  11/06/2019 at 10:30 AM       Sawyer vs. Collette
  Courtroom 2 - 2nd Floor      30-1-10 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Joseph M. Lorman
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  11/06/2019 at 11:00 AM       Bradt vs. Hurley
  Courtroom 2 - 2nd Floor      295-11-10 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Joseph M. Lorman
                               Hearing to modify child support

  11/06/2019 at 01:00 PM       Office of Child Support vs. Pratt et al
  Courtroom 2 - 2nd Floor      192-7-09 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Joseph M. Lorman
                               Hearing to establish child support

  11/06/2019 at 02:00 PM       Bolster vs. Bolster
  Courtroom 2 - 2nd Floor      52-3-19 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Joseph M. Lorman
                               Registry of out of state support order (

  11/06/2019 at 02:30 PM       Racicot vs. Sandquist
  Courtroom 2 - 2nd Floor      163-6-08 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Joseph M. Lorman
                               Hearing to Review Child Support Order

  11/06/2019 at 03:00 PM       Susee vs. Haner
  Courtroom 2 - 2nd Floor      109-5-08 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Joseph M. Lorman
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  11/06/2019 at 03:30 PM       Brown vs. Green
  Courtroom 2 - 2nd Floor      181-8-17 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Joseph M. Lorman
                               Hearing to Review Child Support Order

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/07/2019 at 09:45 AM       LaFayette vs. Brown
  Conference Room 108          203-12-16 Andm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Case Manager Bill Capasso
                               Case Manager Conference

  11/07/2019 at 09:00 AM       Pecor vs. Pecor
  Court Room 2                 105-7-17 Andm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Joseph M. Lorman
                               Hearing to establish child support

  11/07/2019 at 11:00 AM       Valiquette vs. Valiquette
  Court Room 2                 131-7-10 Andm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Joseph M. Lorman
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  11/07/2019 at 11:30 AM       Landon vs. Sears
  Court Room 2                 100-6-96 Andm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Joseph M. Lorman
                               Contempt Hearing

  11/07/2019 at 01:00 PM       Kandzior vs. Armell
  Court Room 2                 198-11-06 Andm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Joseph M. Lorman
                               Hearing to Review Child Support Order

  11/07/2019 at 01:30 PM       Dunham vs. Brier
  Court Room 2                 176-12-18 Andm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Joseph M. Lorman
                               Hearing to modify child support

  11/07/2019 at 02:30 PM       Rieck vs. Kinsley
  Court Room 2                 6-1-13 Andm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Joseph M. Lorman
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

Bennington
  11/07/2019 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      186-11-18 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/07/2019 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      142-8-18 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/12/2019 at 10:30 AM       Keating vs. Morrissey
  Case Manager Conference Room 219-10-16 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Victoria Thorpe, Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

  11/12/2019 at 02:30 PM       Granger vs. Zappone
  Case Manager Conference Room 189-9-19 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Victoria Thorpe, Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

Rutland
  11/12/2019 at 08:30 AM       Kennedy vs. Kennedy
  Court Room 1                 180-5-19 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Magistrate Joseph Lorman
                               Child Support Deviation Hearing

  11/12/2019 at 09:30 AM       Anderson vs. Anderson
  Court Room 1                 245-7-19 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Magistrate Joseph Lorman
                               Child Support Deviation Hearing

  11/12/2019 at 10:30 AM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 1                 410-9-07 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Magistrate Joseph Lorman
                               Domestic Hearing

  11/12/2019 at 11:00 AM       White vs. White
  Court Room 1                 62-2-10 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Magistrate Joseph Lorman
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  11/12/2019 at 11:30 AM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 1                 201-5-14 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Magistrate Joseph Lorman
                               Domestic Hearing

  11/12/2019 at 01:00 PM       OCS/Powell vs. Ellison
  Court Room 1                 150-3-99 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Magistrate Joseph Lorman
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  11/12/2019 at 01:30 PM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 1                 424-12-16 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Magistrate Joseph Lorman
                               Domestic Hearing

  11/12/2019 at 02:00 PM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 1                 547-12-11 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Magistrate Joseph Lorman
                               Domestic Hearing

  11/12/2019 at 02:30 PM       OCS/Wright v. Bizon
  Court Room 1                 176-5-19 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Magistrate Joseph Lorman
                               Hearing to establish child support

  11/12/2019 at 03:30 PM       OCS/McCain v. Sasbon
  Court Room 1                 108-3-18 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Magistrate Joseph Lorman
                               Hearing to enforce child support

  11/12/2019 at 01:00 PM       OCS/Delpezzo v. Easter
  Court Room 3                 201-6-19 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Status Conference

  11/12/2019 at 01:00 PM       White vs. White
  Court Room 3                 270-8-19 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Status Conference

  11/12/2019 at 01:00 PM       Staib vs. Jewett
  Court Room 3                 268-8-19 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Status Conference

Bennington
  11/12/2019 at 09:00 AM       Coyne vs. Coyne
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      70-3-18 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Status Conference

  11/12/2019 at 10:30 AM       Office of Child Support vs. George
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      62-3-18 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Other

  11/12/2019 at 11:00 AM       Campbell vs. Stadnik
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      42-2-13 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/13/2019 at 08:30 AM       Pratt vs. LaCroix
  Case Manager Conference Room 160-8-19 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Victoria Thorpe, Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

  11/13/2019 at 09:30 AM       Derosia vs. Mabee
  Case Manager Conference Room 5-1-16 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Victoria Thorpe, Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

  11/13/2019 at 10:30 AM       Harrington vs. Bentley
  Case Manager Conference Room 265-10-15 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Victoria Thorpe, Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

  11/13/2019 at 11:30 AM       Gabert (AKA George) vs. Gabert
  Case Manager Conference Room 181-9-16 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Victoria Thorpe, Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

  11/13/2019 at 01:30 PM       Blair vs. Moro
  Case Manager Conference Room 193-9-18 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Victoria Thorpe, Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

  11/13/2019 at 02:30 PM       Hoyt vs. Smith
  Case Manager Conference Room 166-7-17 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Victoria Thorpe, Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

  11/13/2019 at 03:30 PM       O'Dell vs. Camacho
  Case Manager Conference Room 163-7-18 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Victoria Thorpe, Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

Addison
  11/13/2019 at 10:15 AM       Start vs. Johnson
  Court Room 2                 131-8-18 Andm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Status Conference

  11/13/2019 at 11:00 AM       Phelps vs. Cushman
  Court Room 2                 43-3-19 Andm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Status Conference

Bennington
  11/13/2019 at 10:00 AM       Galvin vs. McDermott
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      75-3-10 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Status Conference

  11/13/2019 at 08:30 AM       Sharby vs. Sharby
  Courtroom 2 - 2nd Floor      214-9-07 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Joseph M. Lorman
                               Hearing to Review Child Support Order

  11/13/2019 at 09:00 AM       Morse vs. Martin
  Courtroom 2 - 2nd Floor      101-5-19 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Joseph M. Lorman
                               Hearing to establish child support

  11/13/2019 at 10:00 AM       Sharby vs. Sharby
  Courtroom 2 - 2nd Floor      128-6-17 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Joseph M. Lorman
                               Hearing to Review Child Support Order

  11/13/2019 at 10:30 AM       Kenyon vs. Kenyon
  Courtroom 2 - 2nd Floor      59-4-17 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Joseph M. Lorman
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  11/13/2019 at 11:00 AM       Robinson vs. Castro
  Courtroom 2 - 2nd Floor      203-9-18 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Joseph M. Lorman
                               Hearing to establish child support

  11/13/2019 at 01:00 PM       Walker, Ashley vs. Woodard, Zachary Scott
  Courtroom 2 - 2nd Floor      238-7-13 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Joseph M. Lorman
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  11/13/2019 at 01:30 PM       Whitley vs. White
  Courtroom 2 - 2nd Floor      168-8-19 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Joseph M. Lorman
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  11/13/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 2 - 2nd Floor      13-2-14 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Joseph M. Lorman
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/13/2019 at 02:30 PM       Castor vs. Castor
  Courtroom 2 - 2nd Floor      9-1-17 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Joseph M. Lorman
                               Motion Hearing

  11/13/2019 at 03:00 PM       Galusha vs. McLenithan
  Courtroom 2 - 2nd Floor      44-2-92 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Joseph M. Lorman
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  11/13/2019 at 03:30 PM       George vs. Pinsonneault
  Courtroom 2 - 2nd Floor      188-6-03 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Joseph M. Lorman
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/14/2019 at 09:30 AM       Parker vs. Parker
  Court Room 2                 245-12-02 Andm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Joseph M. Lorman
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  11/14/2019 at 10:00 AM       Tracey vs. Warner
  Court Room 2                 52-4-18 Andm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Joseph M. Lorman
                               Hearing to Review Child Support Order

  11/14/2019 at 10:30 AM       Brace vs. Matis
  Court Room 2                 179-9-05 Andm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Joseph M. Lorman
                               Hearing to Review Child Support Order

  11/14/2019 at 11:00 AM       Bergeron vs. Little
  Court Room 2                 27-2-02 Andm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Joseph M. Lorman
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  11/14/2019 at 11:30 AM       Andrews vs. White et al
  Court Room 2                 153-10-19 Andm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Joseph M. Lorman
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/18/2019 at 08:30 AM       OCS vs. Cassandra Tracey & Christopher Hillock
  Court Room 1                 464-12-15 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Magistrate Joseph Lorman
                               Hearing to Review Child Support Order

  11/18/2019 at 09:00 AM       OCS/Sadowski vs. Hill
  Court Room 1                 478-12-15 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Magistrate Joseph Lorman
                               Hearing to Review Child Support Order

  11/18/2019 at 09:30 AM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 1                 254-6-11 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Magistrate Joseph Lorman
                               Domestic Hearing

  11/18/2019 at 10:00 AM       OCS/Parker v. Hughes
  Court Room 1                 91-3-02 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Magistrate Joseph Lorman
                               Hearing to Review Child Support Order

  11/18/2019 at 10:30 AM       OCS/Durfee v. Brown
  Court Room 1                 133-4-19 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Magistrate Joseph Lorman
                               Hearing to establish child support

  11/18/2019 at 11:30 AM       Hall vs. Webster
  Court Room 1                 309-8-14 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Magistrate Joseph Lorman
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  11/18/2019 at 01:00 PM       OCS/Elrick v. Bunnell
  Court Room 1                 109-3-19 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Magistrate Joseph Lorman
                               Hearing to establish child support

  11/18/2019 at 02:00 PM       OCS/Dickinson vs. Augustin
  Court Room 1                 309-7-11 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Magistrate Joseph Lorman
                               Hearing to modify child support

  11/18/2019 at 03:00 PM       Parker vs. Parker
  Court Room 1                 363-10-17 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Magistrate Joseph Lorman
                               Child Support Deviation Hearing

  11/18/2019 at 10:00 AM       Sherwin vs. Sherwin
  Court Room 2                 181-5-19 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Jennifer Brooks, Case Manager -
                               Case Manager Conference

  11/18/2019 at 08:30 AM       Kennedy vs. Kennedy
  Court Room 3                 180-5-19 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Status Conference

Bennington
  11/18/2019 at 09:30 AM       Cook vs. Hazelton
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      146-6-17 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/19/2019 at 02:30 PM       Packard vs. Bowen
  Case Manager Conference Room 202-10-19 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Victoria Thorpe, Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

Rutland
  11/19/2019 at 08:30 AM       OCS/Heuser v. Heuser
  Court Room 1                 215-6-19 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Magistrate Joseph Lorman
                               Hearing to enforce child support

  11/19/2019 at 09:00 AM       Cyr vs. Hyjek
  Court Room 1                 250-5-99 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Magistrate Joseph Lorman
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  11/19/2019 at 09:30 AM       Eddy vs. Durfee
  Court Room 1                 232-7-17 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Magistrate Joseph Lorman
                               Hearing to modify child support

  11/19/2019 at 10:30 AM       OCS/Wadman vs. Felix
  Court Room 1                 323-10-18 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Magistrate Joseph Lorman
                               Hearing to enforce child support

  11/19/2019 at 11:00 AM       OCS/Brown vs. Newton
  Court Room 1                 220-5-96 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Magistrate Joseph Lorman
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  11/19/2019 at 11:30 AM       OCS/Maranville vs. Walker
  Court Room 1                 377-10-16 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Magistrate Joseph Lorman
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  11/19/2019 at 01:00 PM       OCS/Delgado v. Webster
  Court Room 1                 233-7-19 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Magistrate Joseph Lorman
                               Miscellaneous Magistrate Hearing

  11/19/2019 at 01:00 PM       OCS/Delgado v. Webster
  Court Room 1                 233-7-19 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Magistrate Joseph Lorman
                               Hearing to establish child support

  11/19/2019 at 02:30 PM       OCS/McMaster vs. Sutherburg
  Court Room 1                 322-10-18 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Magistrate Joseph Lorman
                               Hearing to enforce child support

  11/19/2019 at 03:00 PM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 1                 156-3-13 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Magistrate Joseph Lorman
                               Domestic Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/20/2019 at 08:30 AM       Brady vs. Collette
  Case Manager Conference Room 163-8-19 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Victoria Thorpe, Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

  11/20/2019 at 11:30 AM       Burgess vs. Maisonet
  Case Manager Conference Room 162-8-19 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Victoria Thorpe, Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

  11/20/2019 at 01:30 PM       Hurley vs. Bernardin
  Case Manager Conference Room 183-9-19 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Victoria Thorpe, Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

  11/20/2019 at 02:30 PM       Barlow vs. Passarette
  Case Manager Conference Room 169-8-19 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Victoria Thorpe, Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

  11/20/2019 at 03:30 PM       Thayer vs. Thayer
  Case Manager Conference Room 12-1-19 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Victoria Thorpe, Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

  11/20/2019 at 09:00 AM       Lohnes vs. Carter
  Courtroom 2 - 2nd Floor      252-10-17 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Joseph M. Lorman
                               Hearing to modify child support

  11/20/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 2 - 2nd Floor      142-8-18 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Joseph M. Lorman
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/20/2019 at 10:00 AM       Darcy vs. Hammond
  Courtroom 2 - 2nd Floor      161-7-17 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Joseph M. Lorman
                               Magistrate Motion Hearing

  11/20/2019 at 11:00 AM       Brown vs. Brown
  Courtroom 2 - 2nd Floor      205-6-13 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Joseph M. Lorman
                               Hearing to modify child support

  11/20/2019 at 01:00 PM       Reed vs. Kelly
  Courtroom 2 - 2nd Floor      223-9-17 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Joseph M. Lorman
                               Hearing to establish child support

  11/20/2019 at 02:00 PM       Hoffman vs. Mullins
  Courtroom 2 - 2nd Floor      232-10-18 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Joseph M. Lorman
                               Hearing to establish child support

  11/20/2019 at 03:00 PM       Maxfield vs. Griffis
  Courtroom 2 - 2nd Floor      185-9-19 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Joseph M. Lorman
                               Hearing to Review Child Support Order

  11/20/2019 at 03:30 PM       Hunt vs. Brady
  Courtroom 2 - 2nd Floor      205-9-18 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Joseph M. Lorman
                               Hearing to Review Child Support Order

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/25/2019 at 08:30 AM       Watts vs. Cross
  Case Manager Conference Room 203-10-19 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Victoria Thorpe, Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

Rutland
  11/25/2019 at 08:30 AM       OCS/Mott vs. Stone
  Court Room 1                 357-7-01 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Magistrate Joseph Lorman
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  11/25/2019 at 09:00 AM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 1                 277-7-14 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Magistrate Joseph Lorman
                               Domestic Hearing

  11/25/2019 at 09:30 AM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 1                 24-1-14 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Magistrate Joseph Lorman
                               Domestic Hearing

  11/25/2019 at 10:00 AM       Ryan vs. Stanley
  Court Room 1                 307-9-18 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Magistrate Joseph Lorman
                               Hearing to establish child support

  11/25/2019 at 11:00 AM       OCS obo Desabrais v. Flores
  Court Room 1                 74-2-04 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Magistrate Joseph Lorman
                               Hearing to Review Child Support Order

  11/25/2019 at 01:00 PM       Mitchell vs. Taylor
  Court Room 1                 373-9-08 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Magistrate Joseph Lorman
                               Hearing to modify child support

  11/25/2019 at 08:30 AM       Drop vs. Donahoe
  Court Room 3                 117-3-19 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Status Conference

  11/25/2019 at 01:00 PM       Drost vs. Tracey
  Court Room 3                 158-5-19 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/26/2019 at 01:00 PM       OCS/Hall v. Sperry
  Court Room 3                 54-1-19 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Status Conference

  11/26/2019 at 01:00 PM       OCS/Wiggin v. Searl
  Court Room 3                 102-3-19 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/27/2019 at 08:30 AM       VanNess vs. VanNess
  Case Manager Conference Room 210-8-15 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Victoria Thorpe, Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

  11/27/2019 at 09:30 AM       Stone vs. Greene
  Case Manager Conference Room 103-4-14 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Victoria Thorpe, Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

  11/27/2019 at 10:30 AM       Williams vs. Amidon
  Case Manager Conference Room 218-8-14 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Victoria Thorpe, Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

  11/27/2019 at 08:30 AM       Kinney vs. Delaney
  Courtroom 2 - 2nd Floor      146-7-19 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Joseph M. Lorman
                               Hearing to establish child support

  11/27/2019 at 09:30 AM       Lehnert vs. Lehnert
  Courtroom 2 - 2nd Floor      154-7-07 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Joseph M. Lorman
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  11/27/2019 at 10:00 AM       Bevis vs. Bevis
  Courtroom 2 - 2nd Floor      191-9-18 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Joseph M. Lorman
                               Hearing to establish child support

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/02/2019 at 08:30 AM       Phillips vs. Gardner
  Court Room 3                 263-8-18 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/03/2019 at 01:00 PM       Buker vs. Buker
  Court Room 1                 188-5-04 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Magistrate Joseph Lorman
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/04/2019 at 02:30 PM       Office of Child Support vs. George
  Case Manager Conference Room 62-3-18 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Victoria Thorpe, Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

  12/04/2019 at 03:30 PM       Granger vs. Zappone
  Case Manager Conference Room 189-9-19 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Victoria Thorpe, Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

Addison
  12/04/2019 at 10:00 AM       Porter vs. Whitney
  Court Room 2                 116-8-19 Andm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Hrg. to Establish Parental Rights and Re

  12/04/2019 at 11:00 AM       Cavoretto vs. Cavoretto
  Court Room 2                 166-10-17 Andm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Status Conference

Bennington
  12/04/2019 at 03:45 PM       Anderson vs. Johnson
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      284-12-17 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Status Conference

  12/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       Enzensperger vs. Enzensperger
  Courtroom 2 - 2nd Floor      186-9-19 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Joseph M. Lorman
                               Hearing to enforce child support

  12/04/2019 at 10:00 AM       Carey vs. Johnson
  Courtroom 2 - 2nd Floor      30-2-11 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Joseph M. Lorman
                               Motion Hearing

  12/04/2019 at 10:30 AM       Daiuto vs. Gras
  Courtroom 2 - 2nd Floor      285-12-17 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Joseph M. Lorman
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  12/04/2019 at 11:00 AM       Bushee vs. Bushee
  Courtroom 2 - 2nd Floor      191-7-12 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Joseph M. Lorman
                               Hearing to modify child support

  12/04/2019 at 01:00 PM       Benoit vs. Benoit
  Courtroom 2 - 2nd Floor      180-9-16 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Joseph M. Lorman
                               Hearing to modify child support

  12/04/2019 at 02:00 PM       Confidential Case
  Courtroom 2 - 2nd Floor      220-9-11 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Joseph M. Lorman
                               Domestic Hearing

  12/04/2019 at 03:00 PM       Vargas Fernande vs. Hoffman
  Courtroom 2 - 2nd Floor      188-9-19 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Joseph M. Lorman
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  12/04/2019 at 03:30 PM       Roush vs. Hurley
  Courtroom 2 - 2nd Floor      63-2-13 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Joseph M. Lorman
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/05/2019 at 10:00 AM       Campbell vs. Campbell
  Court Room 1                 95-5-14 Andm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Motion Hearing

  12/05/2019 at 10:30 AM       Porter vs. Latour
  Court Room 1                 133-9-19 Andm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Hearing to Establish Parentage

  12/05/2019 at 10:30 AM       Madison vs. Williams
  Court Room 2                 130-7-14 Andm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Joseph M. Lorman
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  12/05/2019 at 11:00 AM       Johnson vs. Johnson
  Court Room 2                 95-6-19 Andm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Joseph M. Lorman
                               Hearing to modify child support

  12/05/2019 at 01:00 PM       Heath vs. Heath
  Court Room 2                 40-3-16 Andm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Joseph M. Lorman
                               Hearing to Review Child Support Order

  12/05/2019 at 02:00 PM       Jimmo vs. Ploof
  Court Room 2                 50-3-10 Andm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Joseph M. Lorman
                               Hearing to Review Child Support Order

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/10/2019 at 01:30 PM       Jeandell vs. Smith
  Court Room 3                 65-2-19 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/11/2019 at 08:30 AM       Stone vs. Schnaderbeck
  Case Manager Conference Room 22-2-11 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Victoria Thorpe, Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

Addison
  12/11/2019 at 11:00 AM       Heath vs. Heath
  Court Room 2                 40-3-16 Andm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Status Conference

  12/11/2019 at 11:00 AM       Tracey vs. Warner
  Court Room 2                 52-4-18 Andm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Status Conference

Bennington
  12/11/2019 at 08:30 AM       Office of Child Support vs. Brantley et al
  Courtroom 2 - 2nd Floor      180-7-15 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Joseph M. Lorman
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  12/11/2019 at 09:00 AM       Carrington vs. Carrington
  Courtroom 2 - 2nd Floor      260-9-14 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Joseph M. Lorman
                               Hearing to Review Child Support Order

  12/11/2019 at 09:30 AM       Jones vs. Stephens
  Courtroom 2 - 2nd Floor      58-3-15 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Joseph M. Lorman
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  12/11/2019 at 10:00 AM       Brandmeyer (nka Weaver) vs. Weaver
  Courtroom 2 - 2nd Floor      110-5-19 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Joseph M. Lorman
                               Hearing to establish child support

  12/11/2019 at 11:00 AM       McCormick vs. Peterson
  Courtroom 2 - 2nd Floor      123-5-18 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Joseph M. Lorman
                               Hearing to establish child support

  12/11/2019 at 01:00 PM       Morey vs. Walker
  Courtroom 2 - 2nd Floor      147-7-19 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Joseph M. Lorman
                               Hearing to establish child support

  12/11/2019 at 02:30 PM       Brown vs. Merrow
  Courtroom 2 - 2nd Floor      201-7-00 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Joseph M. Lorman
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  12/11/2019 at 03:00 PM       Confidential Case
  Courtroom 2 - 2nd Floor      270-9-12 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Joseph M. Lorman
                               Domestic Hearing

  12/11/2019 at 03:30 PM       Petras, Phillip P vs. LaChance, Lisa
  Courtroom 2 - 2nd Floor      273-11-07 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Joseph M. Lorman
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/12/2019 at 09:00 AM       Quesnel vs. Emilo
  Court Room 2                 91-5-12 Andm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Joseph M. Lorman
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  12/12/2019 at 10:30 AM       Bohannon vs. Baldwin
  Court Room 2                 41-3-12 Andm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Joseph M. Lorman
                               Hearing to Review Child Support Order

  12/12/2019 at 11:00 AM       Porter vs. Latour
  Court Room 2                 133-9-19 Andm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Joseph M. Lorman
                               Hearing to establish child support

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/18/2019 at 08:30 AM       Watts vs. Cross
  Case Manager Conference Room 203-10-19 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Victoria Thorpe, Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

  12/18/2019 at 03:30 PM       Packard vs. Bowen
  Case Manager Conference Room 202-10-19 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Victoria Thorpe, Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

  12/18/2019 at 11:30 AM       Tucker vs. Mabee
  Courtroom 2 - 2nd Floor      16-1-19 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Joseph M. Lorman
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  12/18/2019 at 01:00 PM       Reed vs. Wilkinson
  Courtroom 2 - 2nd Floor      93-4-18 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Joseph M. Lorman
                               Hearing to establish child support

  12/18/2019 at 02:00 PM       Mannoia vs. Wilson
  Courtroom 2 - 2nd Floor      99-4-18 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Joseph M. Lorman
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  12/18/2019 at 02:30 PM       Office of Child Support vs. Brown
  Courtroom 2 - 2nd Floor      69-4-05 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Joseph M. Lorman
                               Hearing to Review Child Support Order

  12/18/2019 at 03:00 PM       Office of Child Support vs. Miller et al
  Courtroom 2 - 2nd Floor      24-2-11 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Joseph M. Lorman
                               Hearing to Review Child Support Order

  12/18/2019 at 03:30 PM       Sonnet vs. LaFlamme
  Courtroom 2 - 2nd Floor      36-2-18 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Joseph M. Lorman


-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/31/2019 at 09:00 AM       Guyette vs. Sheltra
  Court Room 3                 220-6-19 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  01/06/2020 at 09:00 AM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 2                 54-2-14 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Jennifer Brooks, Case Manager -
                               Domestic Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  01/08/2020 at 11:30 AM       Cables vs. Gibson
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      45-2-12 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Status Conference

  01/08/2020 at 03:00 PM       Borden vs. Cutter
  Courtroom 2 - 2nd Floor      192-9-16 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Joseph M. Lorman
                               Hearing to Review Child Support Order

  01/08/2020 at 03:30 PM       Yannotti vs. Gras
  Courtroom 2 - 2nd Floor      242-11-16 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Joseph M. Lorman
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  01/13/2020 at 08:30 AM       OCS/Brayall v. Stilwell
  Court Room 1                 98-3-17 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Magistrate Joseph Lorman
                               Hearing to Review Child Support Order

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  01/15/2020 at 08:30 AM       Stone vs. Schnaderbeck
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      22-2-11 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Victoria Thorpe, Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  01/22/2020 at 11:30 AM       Taylor vs. Sorum
  Case Manager Conference Room 87-5-19 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Victoria Thorpe, Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  01/27/2020 at 09:00 AM       OCS/Bell vs. Keith
  Court Room 2                 80-2-13 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Jennifer Brooks, Case Manager -
                               Case Manager Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  01/28/2020 at 10:00 AM       OCS/Kolva v. Doe
  Court Room 2                 202-6-19 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Jennifer Brooks, Case Manager -
                               Case Manager Conference

  01/28/2020 at 11:00 AM       OCS/Ross v. McGahuey
  Court Room 2                 353-8-08 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Jennifer Brooks, Case Manager -
                               Case Manager Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  01/29/2020 at 09:00 AM       Orleans vs Courchesne
  Court Room 3                 221-6-02 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Magistrate Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  02/03/2020 at 08:30 AM       Patterson vs. Bixby
  Court Room 1                 606-12-98 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Magistrate Joseph Lorman
                               Hearing to Review Child Support Order

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  02/05/2020 at 03:30 PM       O'Malley vs. O'Malley
  Courtroom 2 - 2nd Floor      144-7-16 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Joseph M. Lorman
                               Hearing to Review Child Support Order

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  02/10/2020 at 08:30 AM       OCS/Murray vs. Covell
  Court Room 1                 573-12-01 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Magistrate Joseph Lorman
                               Hearing to Review Child Support Order

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  02/11/2020 at 11:00 AM       McGuire vs. Burgos
  Court Room 2                 399-10-14 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Jennifer Brooks, Case Manager -
                               Case Manager Conference

  02/11/2020 at 11:00 AM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 2                 447-10-13 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Jennifer Brooks, Case Manager -
                               Domestic Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  02/19/2020 at 03:30 PM       Office of Child Support vs. Bull et al
  Courtroom 2 - 2nd Floor      267-12-16 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Joseph M. Lorman
                               Hearing to Review Child Support Order

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  02/24/2020 at 09:00 AM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 3                 369-8-10 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Domestic Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  02/25/2020 at 09:00 AM       Morse vs. Martin
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      101-5-19 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


James L. Mulligan

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/20/2019 at 11:30 AM       Allen vs. Allen
  Court Room 2                 355-8-10 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Status Conference with Judge

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


William A. Mulvey Jr.

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Addison
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/14/2019 at 08:30 AM       Dupoise et al vs. Concord Group Ins. Co.
  Court Room 1                 142-7-19 Ancv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Mary Billings Munger

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/29/2019 at 11:30 AM       OCS/Smith vs. Curavoo
  Family Courtroom 1E          621-8-12 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Barry Peterson
                               Hearing to modify child support

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/04/2019 at 08:15 AM       OCS/Jacobs vs. Bushey
  Case Manager Conference Room 641-8-12 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Margaret Crowley
                               Case Manager Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/12/2019 at 10:45 AM       Ocs/Beaudoin v. Hayes
  Family Court Case Manager Off26-1-00 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Patti Creller
                               Case Manager Conference

  11/12/2019 at 09:00 AM       OCS/Distiso vs. Hatterick-Porter
  Family Courtroom 1E          90-1-12 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Barry Peterson
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Michael S. Munson

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Bennington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  10/25/2019 at 09:00 AM       Tahirih, LLC vs. Peterson
  Superior Courtroom 1         257-9-19 Bncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/29/2019 at 11:00 AM       Phillips vs. Phillips
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      5-1-19 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Status Conference

  10/29/2019 at 02:30 PM       Novelli vs. Novelli
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      129-6-19 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/06/2019 at 09:00 AM       Shires Housing, Inc. vs. Brown et al
  Superior Courtroom 1         262-10-19 Bncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/22/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Barry, Jason S.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      111-1-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


James W. Murdoch

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/24/2019 at 10:00 AM       Beauregard vs. Beauregard
  Case Manager Conference Room 13-1-19 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Margaret Crowley
                               Case Manager Telephone Conference

Grand Isle
  10/24/2019 at 01:30 PM       Busier vs. Busier
  Court Room 1                 8-5-19 Gidm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/28/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Wennar, Todd
  Court Room 2                 409-11-18 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/29/2019 at 01:00 PM       Powell vs. Powell
  Family Courtroom 1D          129-3-19 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/30/2019 at 02:30 PM       Cabot vs. Cabot
  Case Manager Conference Room 456-8-19 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Margaret Crowley
                               Case Manager Conference

  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/30/2019 at 08:30 AM       Calendar Call
  District Courtroom 2B        Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               State vs.
                                 Gilbert, Patricia/3402-9-19 Cncr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/05/2019 at 10:30 AM       Brisson vs. Brisson
  Family Courtroom 1B          787-9-10 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/06/2019 at 08:30 AM       Gilbert vs. Gilbert
  Family Courtroom 1B          444-5-01 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Grand Isle
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/18/2019 at 09:30 AM       Busier vs. Busier
  Case Manager Conference Room 8-5-19 Gidm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Patti J. Creller, Case Manager
                               Telephone Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/20/2019 at 02:15 PM       Vinal vs. Vinal
  Family Court Case Manager Off365-7-19 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Patti Creller
                               Case Manager Telephone Conference

  11/20/2019 at 08:30 AM       Mignosa vs. Hubbard
  Family Courtroom 1E          269-5-19 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge Barry Peterson
                               Contested Divorce - HALF DAY SCHEDULED

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/21/2019 at 09:00 AM       Desautels vs. Desautels
  Case Manager Conference Room 320-6-19 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Margaret Crowley
                               Case Manager Telephone Conference

  11/21/2019 at 01:00 PM       Mead vs. Mead
  Family Courtroom 1E          228-4-19 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Brian Valentine
                               Hearing to establish child support

  11/21/2019 at 01:00 PM       Mead vs. Mead
  Family Courtroom 1E          228-4-19 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Brian Valentine
                               Motion Hearing

  11/21/2019 at 03:00 PM       Mundell vs. Mundell
  Family Courtroom 1E          366-6-18 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Brian Valentine
                               Hearing to establish child support

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/02/2019 at 02:00 PM       Begnoche vs. Begnoche
  Court Room 2                 121-5-18 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Motion Hearing

Chittenden
  12/02/2019 at 09:30 AM       Powell vs. Powell
  Family Court Case Manager Off129-3-19 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Patti Creller
                               Case Manager Telephone Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/03/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Benjamin, Seth M.
  Court Room 1                 1399-10-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Status Conference

  Family Division
  ==============
  12/03/2019 at 01:00 PM       Patch vs. Lamos
  Court Room 2                 423-12-12 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Grand Isle
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/09/2019 at 11:30 AM       Busier vs. Busier
  Court Room 1                 8-5-19 Gidm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                               Hearing to establish child support

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Laura Bucher Murphy

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Orleans
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/14/2019 at 08:30 AM       State of Vermont et al vs. Nelson Farms, Inc. et a
  Out of county                172-8-17 Oscv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Other

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Liam L. Murphy

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Environmental Division
  at Costello Courthouse
  11/25/2019 at 02:00 PM       Zins Minor Subdivision Amendment
                               85-7-19 Vtec/Municipal De Novo Appeal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas S. Durkin
                               Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Stephen J. Murphy

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/22/2019 at 01:00 PM       Beavin vs. Beavin
  First Floor Family Courtroom 108-4-19 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Status Conference

  10/22/2019 at 11:00 AM       Beavin vs. Beavin
  Second Floor Family Courtroom108-4-19 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Hearing to establish child support

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/29/2019 at 01:00 PM       Rathbone vs. Rathbone
  Case Manager Conference Room 286-9-19 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Jennifer Colpron
                               Case Manager Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/30/2019 at 10:30 AM       Redding vs. Redding
  First Floor Family Courtroom 117-4-19 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Telephone conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/04/2019 at 03:15 PM       LaFrance vs. Maurice
  First Floor Family Courtroom 185-6-19 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/14/2019 at 11:30 AM       Hutchins vs. Hutchins
  Case Manager Conference Room 112-4-19 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Jennifer Colpron
                               Case Managers conference call

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/17/2019 at 09:00 AM       LaFrance vs. Maurice
  Second Floor Family Courtroom185-6-19 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Hearing to establish child support

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/31/2019 at 11:30 AM       Goodell vs. Goodell
  Second Floor Family Courtroom154-5-17 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Hearing to Review Child Support Order

  12/31/2019 at 02:00 PM       Redding vs. Redding
  Second Floor Family Courtroom117-4-19 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Hearing to establish child support

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Jean L. Murray

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Lamoille
  Civil Division
  ==============
  10/28/2019 at 01:00 PM       American Express National Bank vs. Ames a/k/a Sand
  Court Room 2                 141-9-18 Lecv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               Court Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/26/2019 at 09:00 AM       Discover Bank vs. Poirier
  Superior Courtroom 1         713-12-18 Rdcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Civil Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Susan M. Murray

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Addison
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/29/2019 at 11:30 AM       Martin vs. Makki
  Conference Room 108          137-9-19 Andm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Case Manager Bill Capasso
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/18/2019 at 11:15 AM       Brigham vs. Brigham
  First Floor Family Courtroom 196-6-19 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Telephone conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Lawrence E. Myer

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/25/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom174-10-19 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/25/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom23-1-19 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/28/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. White, Irene E.
  Terry Trono Courtroom        983-7-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/06/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. White, Irene E.
  Terry Trono Courtroom        983-7-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/14/2019 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom85-5-19 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/14/2019 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom106-5-19 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/14/2019 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom107-5-19 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/15/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom133-7-19 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/15/2019 at 08:45 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom105-5-19 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/15/2019 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom16-1-19 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/15/2019 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom79-4-19 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/15/2019 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom101-5-19 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/18/2019 at 02:30 PM       Olio a/k/a Flanders vs. Schurman
  Court Room 1                 243-12-08 Osdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/21/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom146-7-19 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/21/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom152-11-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/21/2019 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom67-5-18 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/21/2019 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom135-7-19 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/22/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom66-4-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/22/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom38-3-19 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/22/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom39-3-19 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/22/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom124-6-19 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom167-12-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/05/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom152-11-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/12/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom86-5-18 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/12/2019 at 08:45 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom129-6-19 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/12/2019 at 08:45 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom130-6-19 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/12/2019 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom99-7-14 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/13/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom123-6-19 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/13/2019 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom239-12-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/13/2019 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom19-2-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/13/2019 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom90-6-18 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/13/2019 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom88-6-18 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/13/2019 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom89-6-18 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/13/2019 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom17-1-19 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/13/2019 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom32-3-18 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/16/2019 at 02:30 PM       Cozza vs. Arnold
  Second Floor Family Courtroom71-3-19 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Hearing to Review Child Support Order

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/19/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom167-12-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/20/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom143-7-19 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/20/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom144-7-19 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/20/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom167-12-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/20/2019 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom144-7-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Howard B. Myers

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Windham
  Civil Division
  ==============
  01/02/2020 at 09:00 AM       Masiello Real Estate, Inc. vs. Williams et al
  Court Room 4 - Newfane       259-7-17 Wmcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Court Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Bradley D. Myerson

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/24/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Denofrio, Molly A
  Court Room 1                 133-9-18 Wrcs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

  10/24/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Denofrio, Molly Ann
  Court Room 1                 943-9-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Motion Hearing

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/24/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 56-3-19 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/04/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Reynolds, Trevor
  Court Room 1                 230-2-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Final Jury Call

  11/04/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Reynolds, Trevor
  Court Room 1                 25-2-19 Wmcs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/05/2019 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Wight, Tyler
  Court Room 1                 36-3-19 Wrcs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

  11/05/2019 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Wight, Tyler
  Court Room 1                 259-3-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/06/2019 at 09:00 AM       Calendar Call
  Court Room 2                 Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               State vs.
                                 Sarli, Arlina/913-8-19 Rdcr

  11/06/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Smith, Alina
  Court Room 2                 86-9-19 Rdcs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/08/2019 at 08:30 AM       Calendar Call
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               State vs.
                                 Connolly, John J./942-8-19 Bncr
                                 Connolly, John J./57-8-19 Bncs
                                 Bourque, Tyler A./1041-9-19 Bncr
                                 Flanagan, Daniel/1064-9-19 Bncr

  11/08/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Bourque, Tyler
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      60-8-19 Bncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/13/2019 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Webdale, Trevor
  Court Room 1                 16-2-19 Wrcs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

  11/13/2019 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Webdale, Trevor
  Court Room 1                 88-1-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Motion Hearing

Windham
  11/13/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Reynolds, Trevor
  Court Room 1                 230-2-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/14/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Ziegler, Nancy
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      752-6-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Motion Hearing

  11/14/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Vayianos, Thomas
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      45-6-19 Bncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/25/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Malasky, Sara
  Court Room 1                 983-8-18 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/13/2019 at 08:30 AM       Calendar Call
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               State vs.
                                 Smith, Shelby L./101-1-19 Bncr

  12/13/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Caiger-Smith, William
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      785-7-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Final Jury Calendar Call

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/17/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Stenson, Jason
  Court Room 2                 504-5-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Motion Hearing

  12/17/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Stenson, Jason
  Court Room 2                 55-5-19 Rdcs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/20/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Deyo, James E.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      3-1-19 Bncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/03/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Deitert, Eric
  Court Room 2                 100-10-19 Rdcs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

  01/03/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Deitert, Eric
  Court Room 2                 1104-10-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/14/2020 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Bruce, Trudith
  Court Room 2                 672-6-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Motion Hearing

  01/14/2020 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Bruce, Trudith
  Court Room 2                 67-6-19 Rdcs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/17/2020 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Kilbride, Carolyn
  Court Room 2                 152-2-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Motion Hearing

  01/17/2020 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Kilbride, Carolyn
  Court Room 2                 25-2-19 Rdcs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names