Court Calendar By Attorney Last Name
N


Last Names Beginning With N



Gregory Nagurney
Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  04/07/2017 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Molloy, Sarah
  District Courtroom 2B        1058-4-15 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               Jury Draw Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  04/10/2017 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Molloy, Sarah
  District Courtroom 3A        1058-4-15 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  04/19/2017 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Gilman, Michael James
  Court Room 2                 505-8-15 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Change of plea

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/24/2017 at 08:45 AM       State vs. Pulchalik, Andrew
  Court Room 2                 67-8-16 Lecs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Civil Suspension Status Conf

  05/24/2017 at 08:45 AM       State vs. Pulchalik, Andrew
  Court Room 2                 278-8-16 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/20/2017 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Malshuk, Ronda
  Court Room 1                 155-4-15 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/22/2017 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Malshuk, Ronda
  Court Room 1                 155-4-15 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/28/2017 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Malshuk, Ronda
  Court Room 1                 155-4-15 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Jennifer E. Nelson

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Orleans
  Family Division
  ==============
  03/24/2017 at 09:30 AM       Carmody vs. Carmody
  Court Room 1                 83-6-16 Osdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Hearing to Establish Temporary Order

  03/24/2017 at 01:30 PM       Carbonneau vs. Lafont
  Court Room 1                 144-8-14 Osdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Family Division
  ==============
  03/28/2017 at 02:30 PM       Roberge vs. Randlett
  Case Manager Conference Room 147-9-16 Osdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Sally Carruthers
                               Case Managers conference call

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Family Division
  ==============
  03/29/2017 at 02:30 PM       Carter vs. Carter
  Court Room 1                 24-2-15 Osdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Show Cause Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Family Division
  ==============
  03/30/2017 at 09:00 AM       Sulkowski vs. Peloquin
  Court Room 2                 92-5-16 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Final Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Family Division
  ==============
  04/03/2017 at 02:00 PM       OCS/Bolton  vs.  Forbes
  Court Room 1                 41-2-02 Osdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Final Parental Rights Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Civil Division
  ==============
  04/04/2017 at 09:30 AM       Creative Real Estate vs. Chilafoux
  Court Room 1                 255-11-16 Oscv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Final Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Family Division
  ==============
  04/06/2017 at 03:00 PM       Young vs. Young
  Court Room 1                 23-2-16 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Family Division
  ==============
  04/07/2017 at 09:00 AM       Progen vs. Progen
  Court Room 1                 143-9-15 Osdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Contested Divorce

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Family Division
  ==============
  04/10/2017 at 09:00 AM       Aldrich vs. Temple
  Court Room 1                 102-7-16 Osdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Final Parental Rights Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Family Division
  ==============
  04/11/2017 at 01:00 PM       Gonyaw vs. Gonyaw
  Case Manager Conference Room 14-2-17 Osdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Sally Carruthers
                               Case Manager Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Family Division
  ==============
  04/13/2017 at 09:00 AM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 2                 79-5-16 Osdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Barb Zander
                               Domestic Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Family Division
  ==============
  04/17/2017 at 01:30 PM       Shover vs. Johnston
  Court Room 1                 76-5-16 Osdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Family Division
  ==============
  04/19/2017 at 09:00 AM       Hodge vs. Hodge
  Court Room 1                 64-4-15 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Final Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/01/2017 at 09:00 AM       Cognac vs. Cognac
  Court Room 1                 109-7-16 Osdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Status Conf/Final Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Civil Division
  ==============
  05/02/2017 at 10:30 AM       Credit Acceptance Corporation vs. Columbia
  Court Room 1                 352-12-13 Oscv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/09/2017 at 09:00 AM       Confidential Case
  Case Manager Conference Room 31-3-17 Osdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Sally Carruthers
                               Domestic Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/10/2017 at 01:00 PM       Vincent vs. Jasch
  Case Manager Conference Room 9-1-17 Osdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Sally Carruthers
                               Case Manager Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/11/2017 at 09:30 AM       Tomasko vs. Tomasko
  Court Room 1                 227-11-15 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/19/2017 at 09:00 AM       Bogie vs. Bogie
  Court Room 3                 194-9-15 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge Barb Zander
                               Contested Divorce

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/22/2017 at 01:30 PM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 1                 72-5-16 Osdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Domestic Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/05/2017 at 09:00 AM       Hall vs. Le Blanc
  Court Room 1                 106-7-16 Osdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/20/2017 at 12:30 PM       Relief From Abuse Hearing
  Court Room 1                 Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               35-3-17 Osfa

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Sandra A. Nelson

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Orange
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  03/29/2017 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Gendron, Lisa M.
  Court Room 1                 33-1-16 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge Stephen Craddock
                               Status Conference

  03/29/2017 at 10:00 AM       Calendar Call
  Court Room 1                 Judicial Officer: Courtney Sanford
                               State vs.
                                 Hodgdon, Dan/457-12-16 Oecr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Family Division
  ==============
  03/30/2017 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 4                 2-1-17 Cajv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Juvenile Hearing

  03/30/2017 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 4                 64-7-13 Cajv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Juvenile Hearing

  03/30/2017 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 4                 45-4-13 Cajv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Juvenile Hearing

  03/30/2017 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 4                 46-4-13 Cajv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  04/03/2017 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 57-4-15 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  04/03/2017 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 58-4-15 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  04/03/2017 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 59-4-15 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  04/03/2017 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 148-10-15 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  04/04/2017 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Parker, Bradley
  Court Room 1                 495-4-15 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                               Pre Trial Conference

  04/04/2017 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Chandler, Jeremy
  Court Room 1                 620-6-15 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                               Pre Trial Conference

  04/04/2017 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Chandler, Jeremy
  Court Room 1                 803-7-15 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                               Pre Trial Conference

  04/04/2017 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Chandler, Jeremy
  Court Room 1                 883-7-15 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                               Pre Trial Conference

  04/04/2017 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Chandler, Jeremy
  Court Room 1                 120-2-16 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                               Pre Trial Conference

  04/04/2017 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Wimmers, Brett
  Court Room 1                 965-10-16 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  04/05/2017 at 09:00 AM       Calendar Call
  Court Room 1                 Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                               State vs.
                                 Cruz, Joel/704-6-15 Wrcr
                                 Brown, Nicholas W/922-10-16 Wrcr
                                 Brown, Nicholas W/1028-11-16 Wrcr
                                 Horne, Amber/1060-11-16 Wrcr
                                 Gomez, Nicholas E./1110-12-16 Wrcr
                                 Meyette, Ethan/122-2-17 Wrcr
                                 Henderson, Stephanie/132-2-17 Wrcr

  Family Division
  ==============
  04/05/2017 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 140-11-16 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  04/05/2017 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 142-11-16 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  04/06/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Parker, Bradley
  Court Room 1                 495-4-15 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                               Jury Drawing

  04/06/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Chandler, Jeremy
  Court Room 1                 620-6-15 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                               Jury Drawing

  04/06/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Wimmers, Brett
  Court Room 1                 965-10-16 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                               Jury Drawing

Caledonia
  Family Division
  ==============
  04/06/2017 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 4                 91-9-15 Cajv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Juvenile Hearing

Orange
  04/06/2017 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 43-7-16 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  04/10/2017 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 123-9-16 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Family Division
  ==============
  04/12/2017 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 4                 46-8-16 Cajv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Juvenile Hearing

  04/12/2017 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 4                 47-8-16 Cajv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Juvenile Hearing

  04/12/2017 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 4                 48-8-16 Cajv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Family Division
  ==============
  04/13/2017 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 4                 39-5-15 Cajv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Juvenile Hearing

  04/13/2017 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 4                 40-5-15 Cajv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Juvenile Hearing

  04/13/2017 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 4                 41-5-15 Cajv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  04/17/2017 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 57-4-15 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  04/17/2017 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 58-4-15 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  04/17/2017 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 59-4-15 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  04/17/2017 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 148-10-15 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  04/18/2017 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Runnells, Michael F.
  Court Room 1                 224-3-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert P. Gerety Jr.
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Family Division
  ==============
  04/26/2017 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 4                 54-7-14 Cajv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Juvenile Hearing

  04/26/2017 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 4                 55-7-14 Cajv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Juvenile Hearing

Orange
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  04/26/2017 at 10:00 AM       Calendar Call
  Court Room 1                 Judicial Officer: Courtney Sanford
                               State vs.
                                 Garneau, Mindy L./32-1-17 Oecr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/01/2017 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 58-5-16 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/02/2017 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Quinlan, Steven
  Court Room 1                 1184-10-15 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                               Pre Trial Conference

  05/02/2017 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Quinlan, Steven
  Court Room 1                 544-6-16 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                               Pre Trial Conference

  05/02/2017 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Nichols, Bradley
  Court Room 1                 731-8-16 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                               Pre Trial Conference

  05/02/2017 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Pollard, Darby
  Court Room 1                 983-10-16 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/03/2017 at 09:00 AM       Calendar Call
  Court Room 1                 Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                               State vs.
                                 Cardi, Juan C./256-3-17 Wrcr
                                 Hale (Stilwell), Heather/270-3-17 Wrcr
                                 Adams, Sarah M./279-3-17 Wrcr

  Family Division
  ==============
  05/03/2017 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 66-5-16 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/03/2017 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 112-8-16 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/03/2017 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 113-8-16 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

Caledonia
  05/03/2017 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 4                 5-1-17 Cajv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/04/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Quinlan, Steven
  Court Room 1                 1184-10-15 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                               Jury Drawing

  05/04/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Nichols, Bradley
  Court Room 1                 731-8-16 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                               Jury Drawing

  05/04/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Pollard, Darby
  Court Room 1                 983-10-16 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                               Jury Drawing

Orange
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/04/2017 at 01:15 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 45-8-15 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/09/2017 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Pelletier, Travis
  Court Room 1                 272-3-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/16/2017 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Chaloux, Kraton
  Court Room 1                 102-2-16 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/17/2017 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 4                 2-1-17 Cajv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/18/2017 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 47-8-15 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/18/2017 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 48-8-15 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/18/2017 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 49-8-15 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/06/2017 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Bertrand, Troy
  Court Room 1                 1095-12-16 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                               Pre Trial Conference

  06/06/2017 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Alvarez, Jonathan
  Court Room 1                 1163-12-16 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                               Pre Trial Conference

  06/06/2017 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Ortega, Marc
  Court Room 1                 1171-12-16 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/08/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Bertrand, Troy
  Court Room 1                 1095-12-16 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                               Jury Drawing

  06/08/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Alvarez, Jonathan
  Court Room 1                 1163-12-16 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                               Jury Drawing

  06/08/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Ortega, Marc
  Court Room 1                 1171-12-16 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/26/2017 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 81-5-16 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/29/2017 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 4                 33-5-16 Cajv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/03/2017 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Meyette, Ethan
  Court Room 1                 14-1-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/06/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Meyette, Ethan
  Court Room 1                 14-1-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/01/2017 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Cobb, Bryan
  Court Room 1                 48-1-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/03/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Cobb, Bryan
  Court Room 1                 48-1-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/05/2017 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Hatch, Justin
  Court Room 1                 66-1-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                               Pre Trial Conference

  09/05/2017 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Betit, Corey
  Court Room 1                 83-1-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                               Pre Trial Conference

  09/05/2017 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Nourse, Charles F.
  Court Room 1                 181-2-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                               Pre Trial Conference

  09/05/2017 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Watson, Elizabeth M.
  Court Room 1                 203-2-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/07/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Hatch, Justin
  Court Room 1                 66-1-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                               Jury Drawing

  09/07/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Betit, Corey
  Court Room 1                 83-1-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                               Jury Drawing

  09/07/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Nourse, Charles F.
  Court Room 1                 181-2-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                               Jury Drawing

  09/07/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Watson, Elizabeth M.
  Court Room 1                 203-2-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Marc D. Nemeth

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Windsor
  Civil Division
  ==============
  03/27/2017 at 09:00 AM       Johnson et al vs. H&H Custom Builders, LLC et al
  Court Room 1                 317-5-14 Wrcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert P. Gerety Jr.
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Family Division
  ==============
  03/28/2017 at 09:00 AM       Relief From Abuse Hearing
  Court Room 1                 Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               21-3-17 Oefa

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Civil Division
  ==============
  04/03/2017 at 02:30 PM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 1                 115-3-17 Wrcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert P. Gerety Jr.
                               Civil Hearing

  04/03/2017 at 02:45 PM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 1                 116-3-17 Wrcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert P. Gerety Jr.
                               Civil Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  04/05/2017 at 11:00 AM       Quenneville vs. Quenneville
  Court Room 4                 42-2-17 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Daniel Flynn
                               Case Manager Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  04/11/2017 at 09:00 AM       Patnode Jr vs. Hook
  Court Room 4                 290-10-16 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Andrew Stone
                               Case Manager Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  04/21/2017 at 02:00 PM       Dearden vs. Dearden
  Family Courtroom 1D          141-2-14 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  04/24/2017 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 51-4-16 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  05/04/2017 at 10:30 AM       Staley vs. Munck et al
  Court Room 2                 439-5-15 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Civil Division
  ==============
  05/05/2017 at 09:30 AM       Simpson vs. Vrusho
  Court Room 1                 203-11-15 Oecv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Court Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Civil Division
  ==============
  05/12/2017 at 03:00 PM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 1                 30-2-17 Oecv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Civil Hearing

  05/12/2017 at 03:00 PM       Simpson et al vs. Town of Braintree
  Court Room 1                 194-11-15 Oecv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  05/18/2017 at 08:30 AM       Staley vs. Munck et al
  Court Room 2                 439-5-15 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/23/2017 at 11:30 AM       Berecz vs. Moses (Cabral)
  Court Room 1                 115-6-10 Oedm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/25/2017 at 02:00 PM       Rodewald vs. Rodewald
  Court Room 2                 340-10-15 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Status/Final Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/06/2017 at 09:00 AM       Barrett vs. Barrett
  Court Room 1                 149-11-15 Oedm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Contested Divorce

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/08/2017 at 01:30 PM       Perry vs. Perry
  Court Room 2                 339-10-15 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Contested Divorce

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Civil Division
  ==============
  06/23/2017 at 10:30 AM       Davis vs. Severance et al
  Court Room 1                 81-7-16 Oecv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Court Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Miriam W. Newman

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  03/27/2017 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 30-2-14 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  03/27/2017 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 10-1-16 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  03/27/2017 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 67-5-16 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  03/27/2017 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 68-5-16 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  03/27/2017 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 69-5-16 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  03/27/2017 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 2-1-16 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  03/27/2017 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 122-8-15 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  03/27/2017 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 118-9-16 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  03/27/2017 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 117-8-16 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  03/29/2017 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 102-5-14 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  03/29/2017 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 103-5-14 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  04/03/2017 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 149-10-15 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  04/03/2017 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 136-10-16 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  04/03/2017 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 137-10-16 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  04/03/2017 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 28-3-17 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  04/03/2017 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 29-3-17 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  04/03/2017 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 9-1-17 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  04/03/2017 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 10-1-17 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  04/03/2017 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 11-1-17 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  04/03/2017 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 171-9-14 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  04/03/2017 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 34-3-16 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  04/05/2017 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 197-10-14 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  04/05/2017 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 97-6-16 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  04/10/2017 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 110-7-16 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  04/10/2017 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 102-5-14 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  04/10/2017 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 103-5-14 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  04/10/2017 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 65-4-15 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  04/10/2017 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 16-2-17 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  04/10/2017 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 17-2-17 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  04/10/2017 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 45-4-16 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  04/10/2017 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 46-4-16 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  04/17/2017 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 35-2-14 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  04/17/2017 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 36-2-14 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  04/19/2017 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 96-6-16 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  04/19/2017 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 151-12-16 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  04/19/2017 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 152-12-16 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  04/19/2017 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 153-12-16 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  04/24/2017 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 51-4-16 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  04/24/2017 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 99-6-16 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  04/26/2017 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 10-1-16 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/01/2017 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 208-11-14 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/01/2017 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 87-5-16 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/01/2017 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 169-11-15 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/03/2017 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 126-8-15 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/03/2017 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 3-1-16 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/09/2017 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 10-1-16 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/10/2017 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 159-10-15 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/10/2017 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 160-10-15 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/10/2017 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 161-10-15 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/10/2017 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 162-10-15 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/10/2017 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 19-2-16 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/10/2017 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 20-2-16 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/10/2017 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 43-5-12 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/15/2017 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 109-7-15 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/24/2017 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 84-5-16 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/24/2017 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 107-6-15 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/05/2017 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 87-5-16 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/05/2017 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 96-6-16 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/05/2017 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 99-6-16 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/05/2017 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 121-9-16 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/05/2017 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 122-9-16 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/07/2017 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 147-12-16 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/07/2017 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 148-12-16 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/13/2017 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 35-2-14 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/13/2017 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 36-2-14 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/22/2017 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 35-2-14 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/22/2017 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 36-2-14 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/27/2017 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 171-9-14 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/11/2017 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 171-9-14 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


William P. Neylon

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Caledonia
  Civil Division
  ==============
  03/28/2017 at 10:30 AM       Russell et al vs. Hayes
  Court Room 4                 195-8-16 Cacv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Motion Hearing

  03/28/2017 at 11:30 AM       Bair, LLC vs. Bolton
  Court Room 4                 20-1-17 Cacv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Motion Hearing

Essex
  Family Division
  ==============
  03/28/2017 at 02:00 PM       Call vs. Dodge
  Court Room 1                 4-1-16 Exdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Cynthia Mundell
                               Case Manager Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Family Division
  ==============
  03/29/2017 at 10:00 AM       Fenoff vs. Provencher
  Court Room 1                 148-9-16 Osdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Family Division
  ==============
  04/05/2017 at 02:15 PM       Morton vs. Morton
  Court Room 3                 47-3-16 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Barb Zander
                               Hearing to Review Child Support Order

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Family Division
  ==============
  04/06/2017 at 01:00 PM       Cochrane vs. Cochrane
  Court Room 1                 226-12-16 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Hearing to Establish Temporary Order

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Family Division
  ==============
  04/10/2017 at 10:00 AM       Colby vs. Colby
  Case Manager/3rd Floor       120-7-16 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Case Manager
                               Case Manager Telephone Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Civil Division
  ==============
  04/18/2017 at 09:00 AM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 1                 29-2-17 Cacv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Civil Hearing

  04/18/2017 at 09:00 AM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 1                 46-2-17 Cacv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Civil Hearing

  04/18/2017 at 02:30 PM       Harlow et al vs. Axakowsky
  Court Room 1                 173-7-16 Cacv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Civil Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/17/2017 at 09:00 AM       OCS/King vs. Gochie
  Court Room 3                 221-8-99 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Show Cause Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/24/2017 at 01:00 PM       John vs. John
  Court Room 1                 152-8-16 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Contested Divorce

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Thomas Niksa

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/01/2017 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Cunningham, Jerry
  Court Room 1                 1092-9-16 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/02/2017 at 08:15 AM       State vs. Cunningham, Jerry
  Court Room 1                 1092-9-16 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Craig S. Nolan

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  03/28/2017 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Wool, Jamie R. aka NICHOLS
  District Courtroom 2A        2437-7-15 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  04/21/2017 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Wool, Jamie R. aka NICHOLS
  District Courtroom 2B        2437-7-15 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               Jury Draw Status Conference

  04/21/2017 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Towne, Neil A.
  District Courtroom 2B        4654-12-15 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               Jury Draw Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  04/24/2017 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Wool, Jamie R. aka NICHOLS
  District Courtroom 3A        2437-7-15 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               Jury Drawing

  04/24/2017 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Towne, Neil A.
  District Courtroom 3A        4654-12-15 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Christopher J. Nordle

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Environmental Division
  05/08/2017 at 01:00 PM       C.A. Denison Lumber Co., Inc. CU Denial
                               131-11-15 Vtec/Environmental
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas S. Durkin
                               Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


William R. Norful

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  03/30/2017 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Dion, Philip E.
  District Courtroom 2A        3101-8-13 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               Treat Court Status Conference

  03/30/2017 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Dion, Philip E.
  District Courtroom 2A        4751-10-13 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               Treat Court Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  04/05/2017 at 08:30 AM       Calendar Call
  District Courtroom 2B        Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               State vs.
                                 Duga, Wanyo/186-1-17 Cncr
                                 Belanger, Christopher/608-2-17 Cncr

  04/05/2017 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Sawyer, Gordon L.
  District Courtroom 2B        4375-12-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Change of plea

  Family Division
  ==============
  04/05/2017 at 01:30 PM       Wheeler vs. Snyder
  Family Courtroom 1D          448-6-16 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  04/07/2017 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Bryant, Paul S.
  District Courtroom 2B        1968-6-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               Jury Draw Status Conference

  04/07/2017 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Lafountaine, Todd M.
  District Courtroom 2B        4086-11-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               Jury Draw Status Conference

  04/07/2017 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Bryant, Paul S.
  District Courtroom 2B        3210-9-14 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               VOP Status Conference

  04/07/2017 at 02:30 PM       State vs. McGuire, Jesse J.
  District Courtroom 2B        3231-9-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               Change of plea

  04/07/2017 at 02:30 PM       State vs. McGuire, Jesse J.
  District Courtroom 2B        4101-11-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               Change of plea

  04/07/2017 at 02:30 PM       State vs. King, Raymond C. Jr.
  District Courtroom 2B        4229-11-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               Change of plea

  04/07/2017 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Craig, Shaun
  District Courtroom 2B        2743-7-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               Status Conference

  04/07/2017 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Lisboa, David
  District Courtroom 2B        2933-8-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               Status Conference

  04/07/2017 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Snyder, Tanya I.
  District Courtroom 2B        2930-8-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               Status Conference

  04/07/2017 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Snyder, Tanya I.
  District Courtroom 2B        3497-9-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               Status Conference

  04/07/2017 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Snyder, Tanya I.
  District Courtroom 2B        4021-11-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               Status Conference

  04/07/2017 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Rounds, Matthew J.
  District Courtroom 2B        4510-12-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               Status Conference

  04/07/2017 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Rounds, Matthew J.
  District Courtroom 2B        482-2-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               Status Conference

  04/07/2017 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Miller, Anthony J.
  District Courtroom 2B        690-3-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  04/10/2017 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Bryant, Paul S.
  District Courtroom 3A        1968-6-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Jury Drawing

  04/10/2017 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Lafountaine, Todd M.
  District Courtroom 3A        4086-11-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Jury Drawing

  04/10/2017 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Bryant, Paul S.
  District Courtroom 3A        3210-9-14 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               VOP Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  04/12/2017 at 08:30 AM       Calendar Call
  District Courtroom 2B        Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               State vs.
                                 Gilbert, Carissa/306-1-17 Cncr
                                 Gharouni, Kalah M./703-3-17 Cncr

Lamoille
  04/12/2017 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Champagne, Eric
  Court Room 2                 176-6-16 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Change of plea

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  04/14/2017 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Nelson, William E.
  District Courtroom 3A        3554-9-15 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Motion Hearing

  04/14/2017 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Nelson, William E.
  District Courtroom 3A        4508-12-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Motion Hearing

  04/14/2017 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Nelson, William E.
  District Courtroom 3A        512-2-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Motion Hearing

  04/14/2017 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Nelson, William E.
  District Courtroom 3A        835-3-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Motion Hearing

  04/14/2017 at 02:30 PM       State vs. O'Neal, Joshua
  District Courtroom 3A        291-1-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Status Conference

  04/14/2017 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Adan, Sharmarke
  District Courtroom 3A        578-2-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Status Conference

  04/14/2017 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Baythavong, Joe
  District Courtroom 3A        584-2-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  04/19/2017 at 08:30 AM       Calendar Call
  District Courtroom 2B        Judicial Officer: Acting Judge
                               State vs.
                                 Stone, Edward A./721-3-17 Cncr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  04/21/2017 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Russin, Dennis L.
  District Courtroom 2B        346-2-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               Jury Draw Status Conference

  04/21/2017 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Russin, Dennis L.
  District Courtroom 2B        2148-6-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  04/24/2017 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Russin, Dennis L.
  District Courtroom 3A        346-2-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               Jury Drawing

  04/24/2017 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Russin, Dennis L.
  District Courtroom 3A        2148-6-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  04/27/2017 at 09:00 AM       Dubois vs. Houghton
  Court Room 2                 103-4-16 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Contested Divorce

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  04/28/2017 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Nelson, William E.
  District Courtroom 2B        3554-9-15 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               Sentencing Hearing

  04/28/2017 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Nelson, William E.
  District Courtroom 2B        4508-12-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               Status Conference

  04/28/2017 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Brown, Tylek
  District Courtroom 2B        4644-12-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               Status Conference

  04/28/2017 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Nelson, William E.
  District Courtroom 2B        512-2-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               Status Conference

  04/28/2017 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Nelson, William E.
  District Courtroom 2B        835-3-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/02/2017 at 01:00 PM       Calendar Call
  Court Room 1                 Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               State vs.
                                 Collette, Shawn Adam/508-11-15 Ancr
                                 Ritchie, Shawn M./84-2-16 Ancr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/03/2017 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Collette, Shawn Adam
  Court Room 1                 508-11-15 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Jury Drawing

  05/03/2017 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Ritchie, Shawn M.
  Court Room 1                 84-2-16 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/10/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Myer, Glenn A.
  Court Room 2                 728-11-08 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Status Conference

  05/10/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Myer, Glenn A.
  Court Room 2                 453-10-13 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Status Conference

  05/10/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Myer, Glenn A.
  Court Room 2                 594-12-13 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/12/2017 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Nelson, James F.
  District Courtroom 2B        430-2-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Sentencing Hearing

  05/12/2017 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Shoram, John A.
  District Courtroom 2B        2973-8-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Sentencing Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/09/2017 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Bowie, Naquan
  District Courtroom 2A        275-1-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               Status Conference

  06/09/2017 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Bowie, Naquan
  District Courtroom 2A        428-2-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/16/2017 at 01:30 PM       State vs. North, Jeffrey L.
  District Courtroom 2B        3903-10-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Status Conference

  06/16/2017 at 01:30 PM       State vs. North, Jeffrey L.
  District Courtroom 2B        3908-10-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/22/2017 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Potter, Douglas D.
  District Courtroom 2B        4554-12-15 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Sentencing Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Sarah S. North

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  04/19/2017 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 96-6-16 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/05/2017 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 96-6-16 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Thomas C. Nuovo

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  04/11/2017 at 09:30 AM       G6 Hospitality LLC vs. Tavares
  Court Room 2                 169-2-17 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  04/27/2017 at 01:00 PM       Hatin vs. Bockus
  Court Room 2                 209-7-13 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  05/04/2017 at 10:00 AM       Mills vs. Schalk
  Court Room 2                 97-2-15 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  05/18/2017 at 08:30 AM       Mills vs. Schalk
  Court Room 2                 97-2-15 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names