Court Calendar By Attorney Last Name
O


Last Names Beginning With O



Robert L. O'Brien
Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Orange
  Civil Division
  ==============
  09/08/2017 at 02:30 PM       Discover Bank vs. Hastings
  Court Room 1                 223-11-14 Oecv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Telephone conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Zarina Suarez O'Hagin

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Essex
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/01/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Belliveau, Adam S.
  Court Room 1                 77-8-16 Excr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/02/2017 at 01:00 PM       Sulkowski vs. Peloquin
  Court Room 3                 92-5-16 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Barb Zander
                               Hearing to establish child support

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Essex
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/04/2017 at 10:00 AM       OCS/Spencer vs. Lefoll
  Court Room 1                 37-9-16 Exdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Magistrate Allen D. Hodgdon
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/07/2017 at 03:00 PM       Valway vs. Caforia
  Second Floor Family Courtroom130-5-17 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Barb Zander
                               Hearing to establish child support

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/08/2017 at 01:00 PM       Trudeau vs. Trudeau
  Case Manager/3rd Floor       124-7-16 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Case Manager
                               Case Manager Telephone Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/09/2017 at 01:30 PM       Gudall vs. Hassan
  Family Courtroom 1B          399-6-16 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge Barry Peterson
                               Contested Divorce

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/17/2017 at 08:30 AM       Confidential Case
  Case Manager Conference Room 197-7-17 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Case Manager
                               Domestic Hearing

Caledonia
  08/17/2017 at 11:00 AM       Webster-Sullivan vs. Sullivan
  Case Manager/3rd Floor       103-6-16 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Case Manager
                               Case Manager Settlement Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/28/2017 at 10:00 AM       Ball vs. Bertrand
  Second Floor Family Courtroom82-3-17 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Barb Zander
                               Hearing to establish child support

Orleans
  08/28/2017 at 02:30 PM       Downs (Oliver, Choquette) vs. Downs
  Court Room 1                 105-5-12 Osdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/29/2017 at 11:00 AM       Jeffries vs. Jeffries
  Court Room 1                 155-12-16 Oedm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Status Conference

Caledonia
  08/29/2017 at 03:00 PM       DiMartino vs. DiMartino
  Court Room 2                 85-5-16 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/30/2017 at 08:30 AM       Karshagen vs. Karshagen
  Family Courtroom 1E          748-11-16 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Brian Valentine
                               Child Support Deviation Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Family Division
  ==============
  09/07/2017 at 01:30 PM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 1                 93-6-17 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Domestic Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Family Division
  ==============
  09/08/2017 at 08:30 AM       Burgess vs. Burgess
  Court Room 1                 28-3-17 Ledm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                               Hearing to establish child support

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Family Division
  ==============
  09/25/2017 at 09:00 AM       Prue vs. McClure
  Court Room 1                 226-12-13 Osdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Final Parental Rights Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/04/2017 at 01:00 PM       Valway vs. Caforia
  First Floor Family Courtroom 130-5-17 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Merits Uncontested/Final Status Conferen

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/05/2017 at 03:30 PM       Sorrell vs. Sorrell
  Court Room 1                 227-12-16 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Joshua S. O'Hara

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/03/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Sullivan, Christopher P.
  Court Room 1                 776-5-13 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                               Sentencing Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/06/2017 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Stacey, Robert
  Court Room 1                 837-12-12 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/07/2017 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Stacey, Robert
  Court Room 1                 837-12-12 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/13/2017 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Stacey, Robert
  Court Room 1                 837-12-12 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/14/2017 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Stacey, Robert
  Court Room 1                 837-12-12 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Jane O'Neill

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/15/2017 at 03:15 PM       State vs. Bell, Daniel
  Court Room 2                 366-3-11 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Bail Forfeiture Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/11/2017 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Forgette, Christopher P.
  Court Room 2                 601-5-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               VOP Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Robert F. O'Neill

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/08/2017 at 09:00 AM       Hankins vs. Hankins
  Second Floor Family Courtroom222-6-06 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge Barb Zander
                               Modification of Parent/Child Contact

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/22/2017 at 03:00 PM       Lauzon vs. Lauzon
  Family Courtroom 1E          749-9-10 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Barry Peterson
                               Hearing to Review Child Support Order

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  09/05/2017 at 04:00 PM       Schueler, Kristine v. Schueler, Kurt
  Court Room 2                 253-3-17 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  09/18/2017 at 01:00 PM       Hankins vs. Hankins
  Second Floor Family Courtroom222-6-06 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Barb Zander
                               Hearing to modify child support

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Mairead C. O'Reilly

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/17/2017 at 03:30 PM       Benson (Carmichael) vs. Geraw
  Court Room 2                 145-5-16 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Maureen A. O'Reilly

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Addison
  Civil Division
  ==============
  08/30/2017 at 08:30 AM       Jones vs. Lawrence
  Court Room 1                 22-2-17 Ancv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Merits Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


William A. O'Rourke III

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  09/14/2017 at 11:00 AM       Morse et al vs. North American Hockey Academy,
  Court Room 2                 456-5-15 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  09/28/2017 at 08:30 AM       Morse et al vs. North American Hockey Academy,
  Court Room 2                 456-5-15 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Megan O'Toole

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Environmental Division
  08/21/2017 at 02:30 PM       NE Materials Grp, LLC et al A250
                               75-6-17 Vtec/Act 250 Appeal and ANR de novo Appeal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas G. Walsh
                               Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Christena M. Obregon

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/28/2017 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          212-8-15 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/28/2017 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          213-8-15 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/28/2017 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          58-2-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/28/2017 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          229-6-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/28/2017 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          230-6-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/28/2017 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          5-1-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/31/2017 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          350-10-16 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/31/2017 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          351-10-16 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/31/2017 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          339-10-16 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/01/2017 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          374-11-16 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/01/2017 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          368-11-16 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/02/2017 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          89-3-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/02/2017 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          206-7-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/02/2017 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          57-2-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/02/2017 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          330-12-15 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/02/2017 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          331-12-15 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/03/2017 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          163-6-15 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/03/2017 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          164-6-15 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/04/2017 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          98-3-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/04/2017 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          180-6-15 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/07/2017 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          357-12-15 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/07/2017 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          194-5-16 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/09/2017 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          364-10-16 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/09/2017 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          411-12-16 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/10/2017 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          250-6-16 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/10/2017 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Shelburne Room               239-9-15 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Penny Aldridge
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/10/2017 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Shelburne Room               122-4-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Penny Aldridge
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/10/2017 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          250-6-16 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/11/2017 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          250-6-16 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/11/2017 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          250-6-16 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/21/2017 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          287-10-15 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/21/2017 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          100-3-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/21/2017 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          220-6-16 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/21/2017 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          4-1-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/21/2017 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          75-2-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/21/2017 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          73-2-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/21/2017 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          74-2-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/21/2017 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          275-7-16 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/21/2017 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          96-3-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/21/2017 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          97-3-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/21/2017 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          155-4-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/22/2017 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          374-11-16 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/22/2017 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          368-11-16 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/22/2017 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          256-7-16 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/22/2017 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          76-2-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/23/2017 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          219-6-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/23/2017 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          220-6-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/23/2017 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          99-3-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/23/2017 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          37-1-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/23/2017 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          194-5-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/23/2017 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          195-5-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/24/2017 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1D          104-3-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/24/2017 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          66-2-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/31/2017 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          183-5-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  09/05/2017 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          110-3-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/05/2017 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          111-3-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/05/2017 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          112-3-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  09/06/2017 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          233-6-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/06/2017 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          54-1-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  09/07/2017 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Shelburne Room               214-6-16 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Penny Aldridge
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/07/2017 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Shelburne Room               217-6-16 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Penny Aldridge
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/07/2017 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Shelburne Room               215-6-16 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Penny Aldridge
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/07/2017 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Shelburne Room               216-6-16 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Penny Aldridge
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/07/2017 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          174-4-16 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/07/2017 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1B          318-9-16 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  09/11/2017 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          350-10-16 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/11/2017 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          351-10-16 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/11/2017 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          236-4-00 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  09/13/2017 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          284-11-15 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/13/2017 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1B          186-5-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/13/2017 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          284-11-15 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  09/14/2017 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          284-11-15 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/14/2017 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          284-11-15 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  09/18/2017 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          153-4-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/18/2017 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          225-6-16 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  09/19/2017 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          257-8-12 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  09/20/2017 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          214-6-16 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/20/2017 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          215-6-16 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/20/2017 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          216-6-16 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/20/2017 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          217-6-16 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/20/2017 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          198-5-16 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/20/2017 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          199-5-16 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/20/2017 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          25-1-12 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  09/21/2017 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          284-11-15 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/21/2017 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1D          58-2-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/21/2017 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          284-11-15 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  09/25/2017 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          282-8-16 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/25/2017 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          97-3-11 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/25/2017 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          104-4-13 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  09/27/2017 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          21-1-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/27/2017 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          150-4-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/27/2017 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          151-4-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/27/2017 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          21-1-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/27/2017 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          150-4-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/27/2017 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          151-4-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  09/29/2017 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1B          58-2-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/29/2017 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1B          229-6-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/29/2017 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1B          230-6-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/02/2017 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          209-7-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/02/2017 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          235-8-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/05/2017 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          163-6-15 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/05/2017 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          164-6-15 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/05/2017 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          163-6-15 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/05/2017 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          164-6-15 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/20/2017 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1B          44-1-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/26/2017 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1B          290-10-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Karen A. Oelschlaeger

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/01/2017 at 08:00 AM       Arraignment
  Court Room 1                 Judicial Officer: Robert P. Gerety Jr.
                               State vs.
                                 al Case/694-7-17 Wrcr
                                 al Case/779-7-17 Wrcr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/02/2017 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 82-7-17 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/02/2017 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 83-7-17 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/04/2017 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Barney, Michael W.
  Court Room 1                 8-1-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                               Status Conference with Judge

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/07/2017 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 64-5-17 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/07/2017 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 65-5-17 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/07/2017 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 78-6-17 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/07/2017 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 81-6-17 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/08/2017 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Bissonnette, Justin
  Court Room 1                 1134-12-16 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                               Status Conference

  08/08/2017 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Rhodes, Holly
  Court Room 1                 10-1-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                               Status Conference

  08/08/2017 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Rhodes, Holly
  Court Room 1                 285-3-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                               Status Conference

  08/08/2017 at 02:00 PM       Devine, Michael vs. State
  Court Room 1                 2-5-17 Wrta/Traffic Appeal
                               Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                               Status Conference

  08/08/2017 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Smith, Djuan
  Court Room 1                 594-6-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                               Status Conference

  08/08/2017 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Polashenski, Christopher
  Court Room 1                 260714/Other Ticket
                               Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                               Status Conference

  08/08/2017 at 02:00 PM       Circle Trucking vs. State
  Court Room 1                 3-6-17 Wrta/Traffic Appeal
                               Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                               Status Conference

  08/08/2017 at 02:00 PM       Circle Trucking vs. State
  Court Room 1                 4-6-17 Wrta/Traffic Appeal
                               Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/14/2017 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 139-11-16 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/15/2017 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Monsante, Tara
  Court Room 1                 527-5-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                               Status Conference

  08/15/2017 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Monsante, Tara
  Court Room 1                 529-5-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/28/2017 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 124-9-16 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/28/2017 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 40-4-17 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/28/2017 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 41-4-17 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/28/2017 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 42-4-17 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/28/2017 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 66-5-17 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/29/2017 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Kendall, Laurie A.
  Court Room 1                 741-7-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/05/2017 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Converse, Joshua
  Court Room 1                 26-1-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Pre Trial Conference

  09/05/2017 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Hurdle, Sean
  Court Room 1                 61-1-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Pre Trial Conference

  09/05/2017 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Hu, Kai
  Court Room 1                 371-4-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/06/2017 at 09:00 AM       Calendar Call
  Court Room 1                 Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               State vs.
                                 Poro, Sarah/280-3-17 Wrcr
                                 Wright II, Laurice/464-5-17 Wrcr
                                 Benson, Jonathan A./468-5-17 Wrcr
                                 Harley, Emma/484-5-17 Wrcr
                                 Gilbert, Henri/528-5-17 Wrcr
                                 Rowe, Zachary/589-6-17 Wrcr
                                 Bright, Jacqueline/619-6-17 Wrcr
                                 Waterman, Devin B./674-6-17 Wrcr
                                 Malikowski, Eugeniy/675-6-17 Wrcr

  09/06/2017 at 02:00 PM       Calendar Call
  Court Room 1                 Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               State vs.
                                 Heaton, Joshua E./507-5-17 Wrcr
                                 Dupuis, Haley/587-6-17 Wrcr
                                 Ryder, Kurt/656-6-17 Wrcr

  Family Division
  ==============
  09/06/2017 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 149-12-16 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Juvenile Hearing

  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/06/2017 at 03:00 PM       Calendar Call
  Court Room 1                 Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               State vs.
                                 Weidman, Kyrik S./389-4-17 Wrcr
                                 Baxter, Zackery M./257723
                                 Baxter, Zackery M./466-5-17 Wrcr
                                 King, Tracy/536-5-17 Wrcr
                                 Baxter, Zackery M./555-6-17 Wrcr
                                 Nickerson, Victoria/566-6-17 Wrcr
                                 Baxter, Zackery M./257633
                                 Arcadi, Nicholas D./669-6-17 Wrcr

  09/06/2017 at 03:00 PM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 1                 670-6-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Criminal Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/07/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Hurdle, Sean
  Court Room 1                 61-1-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Jury Drawing

  09/07/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Hu, Kai
  Court Room 1                 371-4-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  09/11/2017 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 137-10-16 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/11/2017 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 75-6-17 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  09/18/2017 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 141-11-16 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/18/2017 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 136-10-16 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/19/2017 at 02:00 PM       Dolan, Kathleen vs. State
  Court Room 1                 5-7-17 Wrta/Traffic Appeal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Status Conference

  09/19/2017 at 02:00 PM       Garcia-Salas, Socrates vs. State
  Court Room 1                 6-7-17 Wrta/Traffic Appeal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  09/20/2017 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 124-9-16 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  09/27/2017 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 136-10-16 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/02/2017 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Burch, Zachary
  Court Room 1                 984-10-16 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/02/2017 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Merchant, James L.
  Court Room 1                 277-3-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/02/2017 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Fellows, William
  Court Room 1                 295-3-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/02/2017 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Merchant, James L.
  Court Room 1                 1117-9-03 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               VOP Status Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/03/2017 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Kniffin, Adam
  Court Room 1                 20-1-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/03/2017 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Lepisko, Kay
  Court Room 1                 400-4-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/04/2017 at 09:00 AM       Calendar Call
  Court Room 1                 Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               State vs.
                                 Blodgett, Christopher/775-7-17 Wrcr
                                 Smith, Rodney/793-7-17 Wrcr

  10/04/2017 at 03:00 PM       Calendar Call
  Court Room 1                 Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               State vs.
                                 Wojcicki, Mateusz/439-5-17 Wrcr
                                 Piconi, Louis/672-6-17 Wrcr
                                 Lynn, Peter/717-7-17 Wrcr
                                 O'Sullivan, Kevin/718-7-17 Wrcr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/05/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Burch, Zachary
  Court Room 1                 984-10-16 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Jury Drawing

  10/05/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Kniffin, Adam
  Court Room 1                 20-1-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Jury Drawing

  10/05/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Merchant, James L.
  Court Room 1                 277-3-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Jury Drawing

  10/05/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Fellows, William
  Court Room 1                 295-3-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Jury Drawing

  10/05/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Lepisko, Kay
  Court Room 1                 400-4-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/06/2017 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Young, Bronwyn
  Court Room 1                 579-6-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/07/2017 at 02:00 PM       State vs. George, Timothy
  Court Room 1                 419-4-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/07/2017 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Medina, Jeffrey J.
  Court Room 1                 552-6-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/09/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. George, Timothy
  Court Room 1                 419-4-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Jury Drawing

  11/09/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Medina, Jeffrey J.
  Court Room 1                 552-6-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Jury Drawing

  11/09/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Young, Bronwyn
  Court Room 1                 579-6-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/04/2017 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Medina, Steven
  Court Room 1                 542-6-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/05/2017 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Green, Cameron
  Court Room 1                 636-6-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/07/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Medina, Steven
  Court Room 1                 542-6-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Jury Drawing

  12/07/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Green, Cameron
  Court Room 1                 636-6-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/02/2018 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Medina, Jeffrey J.
  Court Room 1                 541-6-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/04/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Medina, Jeffrey J.
  Court Room 1                 541-6-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


George H. Ostler

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/11/2017 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Olsen, Tammy
  Court Room 1                 185-3-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Pre Trial Conference

  08/11/2017 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Olsen, Tammy
  Court Room 1                 29-3-17 Wmcs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/15/2017 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Wilder, Aaron Z.
  Court Room 1                 523-5-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                               Change of plea

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/30/2017 at 10:00 AM       Calendar Call
  Court Room 1                 Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               State vs.
                                 Sager, Dana/25-7-17 Oecs
                                 Sager, Dana/228-7-17 Oecr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/06/2017 at 03:00 PM       Calendar Call
  Court Room 1                 Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               State vs.
                                 Adams, Lorna/628-6-17 Wrcr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/08/2017 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Polcari, Michael
  Court Room 1                 513-5-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Pre Trial Conference

  09/08/2017 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Polcari, Michael
  Court Room 1                 558-6-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/06/2017 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Wilder, Aaron Z.
  Court Room 1                 523-5-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/09/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Wilder, Aaron Z.
  Court Room 1                 523-5-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Wanda Otero-Weaver

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Addison
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/03/2017 at 09:30 AM       Andrews vs. Andrews
  Court Room 2                 28-2-16 Andm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Mag. Mary Ashcroft
                               Hearing to Review Child Support Order

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/25/2017 at 03:00 PM       Grant vs. Brown
  Court Room 1                 131-8-16 Andm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/09/2017 at 10:00 AM       Charbonneau vs. Charbonneau
  Court Room 3                 471-10-00 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/03/2017 at 09:00 AM       Cargill, Inc. vs. Robert & Tay Simpson
  Court Room 1                 18-1-13 Oecv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Rebecca J Otey

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Addison
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/31/2017 at 09:00 AM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 1                 290-6-17 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Criminal Hearing

  07/31/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Sulger, Damian
  Court Room 1                 88-2-17 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Status Conference

  07/31/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Sulger, Damian
  Court Room 1                 195-4-17 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Status Conference

  07/31/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Ryea, John C.
  Court Room 1                 251-6-17 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Status Conference

  07/31/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Jerome, Shawn M.
  Court Room 1                 620-11-05 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               VOP Status Conference

  07/31/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Sulger, Damian
  Court Room 1                 318-6-14 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               VOP Status Conference

  07/31/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Meunier, Sean
  Court Room 1                 119-3-15 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               VOP Status Conference

  07/31/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Sulger, Damian
  Court Room 1                 69-2-16 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               VOP Status Conference

  07/31/2017 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Lafountain, Robert Michael
  Court Room 1                 52-1-17 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Status Conference

  07/31/2017 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Lambert, Christoper
  Court Room 1                 79-2-17 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Status Conference

  07/31/2017 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Bonvouloir, Caleb
  Court Room 1                 41-1-17 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Competency/Status Hearing

  07/31/2017 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Bonvouloir, Caleb
  Court Room 1                 277-6-17 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Competency/Status Hearing

  07/31/2017 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Bonvouloir, Caleb
  Court Room 1                 240-5-17 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/01/2017 at 01:00 PM       Calendar Call
  Court Room 1                 Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               State vs.
                                 Scott, Kevin David/126-3-15 Ancr
                                 Bright, Steven/355-8-15 Ancr
                                 Bright, Steven/318-8-16 Ancr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/02/2017 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Scott, Kevin David
  Court Room 1                 126-3-15 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Jury Drawing

  08/02/2017 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Bright, Steven
  Court Room 1                 355-8-15 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Jury Drawing

  08/02/2017 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Bright, Steven
  Court Room 1                 318-8-16 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/21/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Williams, Timothy Joseph
  Court Room 1                 226-6-16 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Status Conference

  08/21/2017 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Meunier, Sean
  Court Room 1                 119-3-15 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               VOP Merits Hearing

  08/21/2017 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Ardell, Christopher Lee
  Court Room 1                 23-1-17 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Status Conference

  08/21/2017 at 01:00 PM       State vs. L'Heureux, Ryan
  Court Room 1                 299-7-17 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/28/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Quesnel, Yvonne
  Court Room 1                 308-8-16 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Competency/Status Hearing

  08/28/2017 at 10:00 AM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 1                 325-7-17 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Criminal Hearing

  08/28/2017 at 10:00 AM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 1                 324-7-17 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Criminal Hearing

  08/28/2017 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Sird, Melissa
  Court Room 1                 93-2-17 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Status Conference

  08/28/2017 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Sird, Melissa
  Court Room 1                 289-6-17 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/05/2017 at 01:00 PM       Calendar Call
  Court Room 1                 Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               State vs.
                                 Gero, Rena Marie/352-9-16 Ancr
                                 Dukette, Jason Harold/351-9-16 Ancr

  09/05/2017 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Cota, Patrick Lee
  Court Room 1                 291-6-17 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Change of plea

  09/05/2017 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Cota, Patrick Lee
  Court Room 1                 300-8-16 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Change of Plea/Sentencing Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/06/2017 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Gero, Rena Marie
  Court Room 1                 352-9-16 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Jury Drawing

  09/06/2017 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Dukette, Jason Harold
  Court Room 1                 351-9-16 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/11/2017 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Tanner, Jeffrey C.
  Court Room 1                 105-2-17 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/18/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Bothwell, Brandon M.
  Court Room 1                 472-11-16 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               VOP Status Conference

  09/18/2017 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Zizis, Mark F.
  Court Room 1                 91-2-17 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/25/2017 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Grady, Whitney L.
  Court Room 1                 230-5-17 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/02/2017 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Fox, Bryan
  Court Room 1                 198-4-17 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Status Conference

  10/02/2017 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Verner-Lust, Mirabai
  Court Room 1                 203-5-16 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/03/2017 at 01:00 PM       Calendar Call
  Court Room 1                 Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               State vs.
                                 Holwager, Christopher/202-5-16 Ancr

  10/03/2017 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Holwager, Christopher
  Court Room 1                 420-10-16 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/04/2017 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Holwager, Christopher
  Court Room 1                 202-5-16 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/23/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Safford, Michael
  Court Room 1                 442-11-16 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/11/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Isensee, Jeffery
  Court Room 1                 110-3-17 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names